100 Westminster Partners LLC
Joseph Paolino, Jr
100 Westminster Street Suite 1700
3d Shape Tech LLC
Gabriel Taubin
29 Winfield Rd
401 & 501 Wampanoag Trail LLC
Robert Nickerson
545 S Main St
5 Crown Oaks LP
Gretchen Maurer
5 Cathedral Sq
60 King Street Inc
Cara Ohare
60 King St
Aaron Briggs Associates
M. Peter Woloohojian
301 Cranston St Ofc
Achievement First Rhode Island
Kevin Taylor
370 Hartford Ave
Action Reverse Auto Parts Inc
Fred Pacheco
795 N Main St
Adelante INC
Jennifer Hawkins
861 Broad St # A
Administration Rhode Island Department Of
Kevin Flynn
One Capitol Hill 3rd Fl
Administration Rhode Island Department Of
Bernard Lane
1 Capitol Hl Ste 2
Administration Rhode Island Department Of
Melanie Army
1 Capitol Hill Fl 3
Administration Rhode Island Department Of
Terri Brooks
1 Capitol Hill 2nd Fl
Administration Rhode Island Department Of
Thomas Defazio Defazio
1 Capitol Hill
Adoption Rhode Island
Darlene Allen
2 Bradford St
Agricultural Lands Preservation Commission
Michelle Sheehan
235 Promenade Street
Aids Care Ocean State INC
Gina Mercure
18 Parkis Ave
Alliance Of Artists' Communities
Caitlin Strokosch
255 S Main St
Alternative Housing Associates
Jennifer Hawkins
861 Broad St # A
American Lighthouse Foundation
Michael Tripp
1 Park Row Ste 300
Amos House Inc
Jessica Salter
415 Friendship St
Andolfo Appraisal Associates INC
Thomas Andolfo, Mai, Sra
216 Weybosset St 4th Fl
Aon Fire Protection Engineering Corporation
Renee Clemetsen
100 Westminster St 10th Fl
Apollo Roofing & Sheet Metal INC
Raymond Santos
316 Lockwood St
As220 Inc
Aaron Peterman
115 Empire St
Association Of Tenants University Heights
David Leitner
99 Roger Williams Green N
Attorney General Rhode Island Department Of
Christopher Cotta
150 South Main St
Bainbridge Commons Associates LP
Kevin Orth
269 S Main St Ste E
Bank Rhode Island
Emanuel Barrows
1 Turks Head Pl Ste 102
Barylick John P
John Barylick
151 Meeting St
Bay Aquaculture Solutions INC
Victor Schmidt
3 Ship St Unit 203
Bear Hill Village Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange Terr 2nd Fl
Bell Michael T
Michael Bell
112 Sheldon St
Bentley Builders LLC
Paul Tierney
317 Iron Horse Way Ste 301
Big Picture Company
Mary Ruth Brezler
325 Public St
Braeburn Apartments
Wendy Vaughn
25 Harwol Ct
Brain Sciences Foundation INC
Rebecca Howard
141 Waterman St
Bridgman Associates L.p
Brian Frost
359 Carpenter St
Broadway Associates
William Canning
70 Ridge St
Burbank Industries LLC
Patricia Burank
669 Elmwood Ave Unit A5
Capco Plastics INC
Richard Capuano
297 Dexter St
Center For Civil Society And Democracy In Syria
Josephine Shagwert
175 Babcock St #2
Center For Leadership And Educational Equity
Donna Braun
23 Chace Dr
Center For Southeast Asians
Channavy Chhay
270 Elmwood Ave
Chambers Christopher S
Christopher Chambers
96 Forest St
Charlesgate East Affordable Housing Partners LP
Neil Shunney
50 Randall St
Charlesgate East Apartments Limited Partnership
Karen Lally
100 Randall St
Charlesgate North Affordable Housing Partners LP
Neil Shunney
670 N Main St
Charlesgate Park Affordable Housing Partners
Neil Shunney
369 Montgomery Ave
Charlesgate Park Apartments Limited Partnership
Karen Lally
100 Randall St
Charlesgate South Affordable Housing Partners
Neil Shunney
20 Randall St
Charlesgate South Apartments Limited Partnership
Karen Lally
100 Randall St
Chateau Clare Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange Ter 2nd Fl
Childhood Lead Action Project
Roberta Hazen Aaronson
1192 Westminster St
Children Youth And Families Rhode Island Dept Of
C. Lee Baker
101 Friendship
Cjuf Iii Mjh Providence LLC
Amanda Conway
1 Orms St
Clean Water Finance Agency Rhode Island
William Sequino
235 Promenade St Ste 119
Clinica Esperanza/hope Clinic
Carlos Juarez
60 Valley St Ste 104
College Town Rochester LLC
Daniel Stevenson
7 Jackson Walkway
Community Action Partnership Of Providence
Rilwan Feyisitan
518 Hartford Ave
Community Musicworks
Bryony Romer
1392 Westminster St
Community Works Rhode Island
Alice Greenan
66 Chaffee St
Contech Medical INC
Frank Barrett
99 Hartford Ave
Cornplanter Row Development Corporation
Joseph Caffey
810 Eddy Str
Crawford High Performance Composites LTD.
Layne Mayer
99 Power St
Creative Impressions INC
Debbie Jacobs
245 Waterman St Ste 403
Crossroads Rhode Island
Michelle Wilcox
160 Broad St
Da Vinci Center For Community Progress Inc
John Deluca
470 Charles St
Davenport Associates LTD
Neil Shunney
9 Parkis Ave Ofc
David Sisson Architecture P.c.
David Sisson
238 5th St
Day One Inc
Karyn Mikkelsen-tillet
100 Medway St
Digital Ark Corp.
Diana Coderre
1155 Westminster St Ste 102
Diocese Of Providence/office Of Community Services And Advocacy
Kathleen Mckeon
1 Cathedral Sq
Downcity Design
Adrienne Gagnon
425 W Fountain St Unit 110
Durkee Brown Viveiros & Werenfels Architects INC
Martha Werenfels
111 Chestnut St Ste 1
Eagle Tool Inc
Ed Iannone
430 Kinsley Ave
Edesia Industries LLC
John Bucci
88 Royal Little Dr
Edesia Inc
John Bucci
88 Royal Little Dr
Edward Rowse Architects INC
Terri Clifton
115 Cedar St Ste 5
Electrolizing Inc
Kim Moniz
20 Houghton St
Elementary And Secondary Education Ri Department Of
Ken Wagner
255 Westminster St
Elmwood Adult Day Health Care Center
Linda Centeio
209 Elmwood Ave
Environmental Justice League Of Rhode Island INC
Jenifer Rossi
1192 Westminster St
Environmental Management Rhode Island Dept Of
Terrence Maguire
235 Promenade St Fl 3
Epivax INC
Anne De Groot
146 Clifford St Ste 3
Executive Office Of State Of Rhode Island
Paul Dombrowski
82 Smith St 217
Executive Office Of State Of Rhode Island
Laurie Petrone
State House Room 217
Fashion Accents Corp.
Traci Starck
100 Nashua St
Federal Hill House Association Inc
Nina Pande
9 Courtland St
Festival Ballet Providence
Mihailo Djuric
825 Hope St
Firstworks
Kathleen Pletcher
270 Westminster Street Fl 5
Foggy Notion Farm
Adam Graffunder
14 Princeton Ave Apt 4
Fox Point Manor Corporation
William Canning
575 Wickenden St Ofc
Fuss & O'neill INC
Kathy Nanowski
317 Iron Horse Way Ste 204
Gaeta Joseph R Md
Joseph Gaeta
235 Plain St Ste 307
Gatewood Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange Ter 2nd Fl
Genesis Center
Shannon Carroll
620 Potters Ave
Ggp Providence Place LLC
Michael Alfonso
One Providence Pl
Gnosys Inc
James Panagos
198 Broadway
Golf Foundation Of Road Island
Janice Butts
1 Button Hole Dr Ste 1
Goodwin Bradley Pattern Co Inc
Christopher Goodwin
216 Oxford Street
Goudreau Court Reporting Service INC
Raymond Goudreau
10 Dorrance St Ste 700
Governor Apartments
Joseph Caffey
125 Governor St
Grace Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Amos Allen
280 Washington St
Grandview Realty Corporation
Dale Klatzker
528 North Main St
Grandview Second Corporation
Denise Patnode
20 Dexter St & 392 Pine St
Grant/pierce Housing INC
Steve Roberts
20 Grand St
Greater Providence Young Men's Christian Association
Lynne Malone
371 Pine St
Greene Street Associates Ii Limited Partnership
Gretchen Maurer
4 Cathedral Square Ste 1 G
Greene Street Associates Limited Partnership
Gretchen Maurer
5 Cathedral Sq
Greysmith Companies
Cheryl Dewolf
125 Whipple Street
Groundwork Providence Inc
Amelia Rose
8 3rd St
Group To Save Long Pond Inc
Melissa Hayden
13 W Cushing St
Gw Wagner Plumbing
Glenmore Wagner
163 Waterman Street #2f
Hardig Brook Village Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange Ter 2nd Fl
Harrington Pamela
Pamela Harrington
17 Diman Pl
Harris House Partners LP
Gretchen Maurer
28 Harris Ave
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hill Rm 209
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hl Ste 3
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hl Ste 3
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hill Rm 209
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hl Ste 3
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
50 Orms St
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hl Ste 302
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hill Rm 101
Health Rhode Island Department Of
Leonard Green
3 Capitol Hl Ste 3
Healthcentric Advisors
H. John Keimig
235 Promenade St Ste 500
Highlander Institute
Frank Picciotti
65 Atlantic Ave
Hillcrest Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Lauren Gunther
40 Leander St
Hillside Preservation Associates
Amos Allen
825 Plainfield Street
Historic West End Ii LP
Jennifer Hawkins
861a Broad St
Historical Preservation & Heritage Commission Ri
Joyce Gervasio
150 Benefit St
Hope Renewed Realty Corporation
Alice Greenan
224 Dexter St
Housing Network Of Rhode Island Inc
Melina Lodge
48 Nashua St
Human Rights Rhode Island Commission For
Michael Evora
180 Westminster St 3rd Fl
Human Services Rhode Island Dept Of
Ronald Racine
40 Fountain St
Implementation Partners LLC
Charles Starbird
One Richmond Square Ste 125b
Indian Run Village Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange Ter Fl 2
Integra Realty Resources Hartford/providence
Mark Bates
365 Eddy St Ste 3
International Product Support INC
Susan Kuehn
40 Westminster Street
Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
166 Valley St Bldg 6m
Jammat Housing And Community Development Corporation. INC
Khadija Lewis Khan
700 Elmwood Ave
John Brown House
C Morgan Grefe
52 Power St
Judiciary Of State Of Rhode Island And Providence Plantations
Karen Ginolfi
250 Benefit St
K & N Associates
Robert Nickerson
545 S Water St
K2 Partnering Solutions INC
Alice Lazeration
235 Promenade St Ste 104
Kasabian Construction
Peter Kasabian
85 Lydia St
Klinkman Solar
Paul Klinkman
32 Bayard St
Kugler Emily Meri Nitta
Emily Kugler
230 S Main St Unit 2
Kurtis Md Phd Jonathan
Jonathan Kurtis
297 President Ave
Kwv Incorporated
James Maron
202 King Philip St
L.k. Goodwin Co. INC
Dave Goodwin
50 Sprague St
L.k. Goodwin Co. INC
Jeff Goodwin
40 Sprague St
Lacasa Development Corporation
Jennifer Hawkins
861 Broad St # A
Latino Psychological Institute INC
Jorge Armesto
845 N Main St Unit 6
Legislative Office Of State Of Rhode Island
Matthew Toro
160 Pine St
Lifespan Corporation
Donald Hook
167 Point St Ste 170
Lin Television Corporation
Karen Blank
One W Exchange St Ste 5a
Linkus Technologies Inc
Lateef Animashaun
33 Acorn Street Suite 216
Lipscombe Diane
Diane Lipscombe
Dept Of Neuro Science
Logicbay Corporation
John Panaccione
68 Dorrance St Ste 382
Louis Berger Group Domestic Inc
Thomas Lewis
295 Promenade St
Louis Berger Group INC
Thomas Lewis
295 Promenade St
Love-r-cleaning & Construction LLC
Julie Triggs-robinson
212 Alabama Ave
Lucidux LLC
Jason Harry
3 Davol Square Ste A425
M. B. Management Co. INC
Stephanie Holley
801 Elmwood Ave
Maine Hockey Partners Ii
Jeff Fear
1 La Salle Sq
Manton Ave Project
Meg Sullivan
74 Armstrong Ave
Manton/river Assoc LP
Stephan Baptista
993 Manton Ave
Map Alcohol Drug Rehabilitation Services
Cindy Molina
66 Burnett St
Map Center Inc
Andrew Nosal
671 N Main St
Maplewood Terrace Associates
M. Peter Woloohojian
50 West Dr Ste 2a
Marvin Gardens Apartments
Gretchen Maurer
21 Marvin St Ofc
Mcallister Towing Of Narr
Buckley Mcallister
1 India St
Meadow View Group
Maria Di Giuseppe
1688 Westminster St
Media Services Group Inc
Robert Maccini
402 Angell St
Mental Health Consumer Advocates Of Rhode Island Inc
James Mcnulty
1280 N Main St
Metcalf Courts Ii Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange St Fl 2
Mobiquity Velocity Solutions INC
Brian Flynn
126 Union St
Nanosteel Company INC (the)
Robert Marini
272 W Exchange St Ste 3
Narragansett Bay Commission Ri
James Mccaughey
1 Service Rd
National Council Of Child Support Directors
James Fleming
161 Freeman Pkwy
National Perinatal Information Center Inc
Janet Muri
225 Chapman St Ste 200
Nautilus Defense LLC
Jim Owens
669 Elmwood Ave Unit C2
Neighborhood Preservation Apartments L.p
Jennifer Hawkins
861a Broad St
Nevel International LLC
Avishai Nevel
7 Winfield Rd
New England Medical Design INC
Mehdi Khosrovani
1 Virginia Ave Ste 202
New England Medical Supply INC
Linda Schlossberg
365 Eddy St Ste 2
New Urban Arts
Daniel Schleifer
705 Westminster St
Ngs Detectors LLC
Iain Mackenzie
229 Medway St Apt 207
Nordic Technology Group Inc
Erik Wernevi
680 Angell St
Northeast Environmental Testing Laboratory Inc
Raymond A. Spinella Spinella
472 Smith St
Northeast Orthotics And Prosthestics Inc
Mark Marich Marich
2 Dudley St Ste 161
Norton Supply Company INC
William Mark
65 Bath St
Ns Gene INC
Lars Wahlberg
225 Chapman St Ste 201
Oakland Village Assoc LLC
Kevin Orth
269 S Main St Ste E
Ocean State Long Term Care And Rehabilitation Cooperative
Mark Treat
235 Promenade St Ste 130
Ocean State Research Institute INC
Mary Ford
830 Chalkstone Ave Bldg 35
Ocean State Technical Services LLC
George Mulvaney
55 Chapman St
Olmsted Gardens
Maria Correia
3 Olmsted Way Apt 202
Olneyville Housing Corp
Frank Shea
66 Chaffee St
Omni Development Corporation
Lawrence Brown
810 Eddy St
Omni Development Corporation
Joseph Caffey
285 Niagara Street
Omni Friendship Limited Partnership
Joseph Caffey
322 Friendship St
Omni Rhode Island LLC
Ronan Sweeney
1 West Exchange St
Omni Turning Point LLC
Joseph Caffey
1380 Broad St
One Financial Center Plaza LLC
Aram Garabedian
245 Waterman St
Opendoors
Ronn Fortes
485 Plainfield St
Papay John P.
John Papay
178 Power St
Park Avenue Rih LLC
Richelle Sequeira-dominique
30 Exchange Ter 2nd Fl
Partnership For Providence Parks
Wendy Nilsson
11 W Dr
Partnership For Providence Parks
Wendy Nilsson
11 W Dr
Perfuzia Medical INC
Shai Schubert
44 Sargent Ave
Peterson Ara
Ara Peterson
146 Peace St
Pg Associates Limited Partnership
Gretchen Maurer
188-195 Chatham St
Pocasset Preservation Associates
Patrick Niebauer
20 Kelley Street
Preserve Rhode Island
Kurt Bagley
957 N Main St
Presidential Place Co Tcb
Dan Lorraine
2 Regency Plaza 18
Pri I LP
Joanne Dacchioli
21 Atwells Ave
Pri Renewable Energy LLC
William Schultz
30 Exchange Ter 2nd Fl
Project Goal Inc
Darius Shirzadi
79 Savoy St
Prospect Chartercare Rwmc LLC
Karen Geremia
825 Chalkstone Ave
Prothera Biologics Inc
Yow-pin Lim
349 Eddy Street
Providence Athenaeum
Ken Garrepy
251 Benefit St
Providence Center INC
Denise Patnode
528 N Main St
Providence City Arts For Youth Inc
Barbara Wong
891 Broad St
Providence Courtyard By Marriott
Lisa Adams
32 Exchange Terr
Providence Housing Authority
Paul Tavares
100 Broad St
Providence Leasing LLC
Patty Mccoy
5 Ave Of Arts
Providence Medical Center
Regina Correa-murphy
830 Chalkstone Ave
Providence New City Associates LP
Jeffrey Goldstein
17 Gordon Ave Ste 003
Providence Plan
Patrick Mcguigan
10 Davol Sq Ste 305
Providence Preservation Society Inc
Charles Runyon
21 Meeting St
Providence Public Library
Carinda Palumbo
150 Empire St
Providence Public Schools
Tomas Ramirez
797 Westminster St
Providence City Of
Mary Deignan-white
552 Academy Ave
Providence City Of
Lawrence Mancini
325 Washington St
Providence City Of
Lawrence Mancini
325 Washington St
Providence City Of
Lynne Mccormack
25 Dorrance St Fl 2 No 25m Rm 201
Providence City Of
Renee Gamba
1000 Elmwood Ave
Providence City Of
Stuart Macdonald
444 Westminster St
Providence City Of
Karen Gomez
1000 Elmwood Ave
Providence City Of
Elaine Richards
325 Washington St
Providence City Of
Elaine Richards
325 Washington St
Provport Inc
Stephen Curtis
35 Terminal Rd
Quitbit Inc
Amir Ghofrani
95 Chestnut St Third Flr Betaspring
R P Cleaning Company
Rafael Pimentel
86 Colfax St
Raising Hope Inc
Isaac Ogbomo
66 Burnett St
Rehabilitation & Reemployment Inc
Albert Sabella
115 Cedar St
Rhode Island Commerce Corporation
Darin Early
315 Iron Horse Way Ste 101
Rhode Island Commerce Corporation
Darin Early
315 Iron Horse Way Ste 101
Rhode Island Commerce Corporation
Darin Early
315 Iron Horse Way Ste 101
Rhode Island Community Food Bank Association
Doris Moore
200 Niantic Ave
Rhode Island Council For Humanities
Elizabeth Francis
131 Washington St Unit 202
Rhode Island Environmental Education Association INC
Elisabeth Bux
1000 Elmwood Ave
Rhode Island Health Center Association
Mary Evans
235 Promenade Ste 455
Rhode Island Historical Society
Kirsten Hammerstrom
121 Hope St
Rhode Island Interscholastic League Inc
Thomas Mezzanotte
610 Mount Pleasant Ave
Rhode Island Public Health Foundation
Amy Nunn
121 S Main St Rm 204
Rhode Island Quality Institute
Laura Adams
50 Holden St Ste 300
Rhode Island Water Resources Board
Kenneth Burke
One Capitol Hill 3rd Floor
Rickman Group
Ray Rickman
101 Dyer St Fl 1
Rodman Commons INC
Jennifer Hawkins
861 A Broad St
Roto-rooter Services Company
Joe Delicio Joe Delicio
1195 Broad St.
Ruota Consulting INC
Andrew Naperotic
10 Dorrance St Ste 700
Russo Street Apartments INC
Susan Aitcheson
38-44 Bergen St
Rustigian V George
Rosalind Rustigian
1 Governor St
Ryon Technologies Inc
Edel Minogue
349 Eddy St
S W A P INC
Carla Destefano
439 Pine St
S.e. Investors Co.
Michael Integlia Iii
220 S Main St
Sabella Vocational Services LLC
Albert Sabella
115 Cedar St Ste 101
Safer Institute
Barry Nickerson
12 Bassett St # 3
Sanskrit Library
Peter Scharf
89 Cole Ave
Sanskrit Library
Peter Scharf
89 Cole Ave
Save Bay INC
Maureen Fogarty
100 Save Bay Dr
Sheehan Tanya R
Tanya Sheehan
22 Chace Dr
Sister Insider
Nell Paye
80 Mithell St
Site Tech Corporation
Michael Cesaro
184 Buttonhole Dr
Skowron Gail
Gail Skowron
825 Chalkstone Ave
Slater Technology Fund INC
Nancy Esau
3 Davol Sq Ste A301
Social Venture Partners Rhode Island
Kelly Ramirez
10 Davol Sq Ste 100
Sojourner House Inc
Vanessa Volz
386 Smith St
South Side Community Land Trust
Margaret Devos
109 Somerset St
Southlawn Palms Apts
Cindy Stein
116 Evergreen St Ste D1
Spectra Systems Corporation
Nabil Lawandy
321 S Main St 102
Spectra Temps Of Rhode Island INC
Kerry Tracey
260 W Exchange St Ste 104
Sphere E Inc
Deborah Dunning
72 Prospect St Ste 101
Stratford House Associates Limited Partnership
M. Peter Woloohojian
675 Elmwood Ave
Supply Depot Inc
Paul Arbor
118 Manton Ave Unit 203
Swap Community Land Tr Inc
Carla Destefano
439 Pine Street
Swift Robert M
Robert Swift
291 President Ave
Times 2 Incorporated
Gerald Kowalczyk
50 Filmore St
Tivorsan Pharmaceuticals INC
Joel Braunstein
3 Davol Sq
Todisco
Steve Paiva
380 Valley St
Trac Builders Inc
William Tracey
28 Wolcott St
Transportation Rhode Island Department Of
Sharon Bazor
2 Capitol Hill Rm 210
Trinity Academy For Performing Arts
Nanci Derobbio
158 Messer St
Turino Group Incorporated
Ruth Ferland
434 Smith St
Tyrka Audrey
Audrey Tyrka
345 Blackstone Blvd
Udaguru Yoga LLC
Sharon Melesko
13 South Angell St
Unap Rih Education Fund
Aime Brissette
375 Branch Ave
Union Station Plaza Associates LP
David Konetski
10 Orms St Ste 320
United Refrigeration INC
Tom Higgins
185 Toronto Ave
University Dermatology Inc
Emily Coyne
593 Eddy St
University Medicine Foundation INC
Louis Rice
593 Eddy St
University Orthopedics Inc
Weber Shill
2 Dudley St Ste 200
University Urological Associates Inc
Mark Sigman
195 Collyer St Ste 201
Urban Greens Food Co-op
Harry Siple
1560 Westminster St
V And L Construction Inc
Leroy Belona
247 Lockwood St
Van Leesten Group LLC
Michael Van Leesten
75 Beacon Ave
Vandenberg Jacob J
Jacob Vandenberg
96 Forest Street
Villita Apartments INC
Jennifer Hawkins
861a Broad Street
Vp Fitness LLC
Joseph Depena
1 Orms St
Washington Park Citizens' Association
Frances Murphy
42 Jillson St
West Broadway Neighborhood Association
Kari Lang
1560 Westminister St
West Elmwood Housing Development Corp
Sharon Conard-wells
224 Dexter St
Wildberry Apartments INC
Jennifer Hawkins
861 Broad St # A
Women's Center Of Rhode Island Inc
Kristin Lyons
Restricted Address
Women's Development Corporation
Jennifer Hawkins
861 Broad St # A
Woonasquatucket River Watershed Council
Alicia Lehrer
27 Sims Ave
Woonasquatucket Valley Community Build Inc
Howie Sneider
27 Sims Ave
World Affairs Council Of Rhode Island
Peter Vandal
6 Benevolent St
Ximedica LLC
Pamela Davol
55 Dupont Dr