Advanced Engineering & Environmental Services INC
Charles Vein
4050 Gardenview Dr Ste 200
Ae2s Construction LLC
Andrea Boe
4050 Garden View Dr
All Pro Interior Care Inc
Kevin Magnuson
821 Sunset Dr
Also Creative INC
Justin Auch
216 S 3rd St
Altru Specialty Services INC
Brenda Schultz
1200 S Columbia Rd
American Defense Industries INC
Timothy Pribula
6400 Gateway Dr
Anderson Bros Auto Body
Scott Anderson Anderson
2010 N Washington St
Arc Upper Valley
Rachel Hafner
2500 Demers Ave
Asi Grand Forks INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
2463 S 42nd St
Avianax LLC
Richard Glynn
4201 James Ray Dr Ste 2002
Bateman Ag Inc
William Bateman
6500 32nd Ave S
Bemidji Management Company LLC
Arch Simonson
3105 S Washington St Ste B
Benoit Corporation
Marcus Benoit
4051 Gateway Dr
Bon Voyage Travel Inc
Bonnie Rygg Haley
2100 S Columbia Rd Ste 118
Brown Borg Holly
Holly Brown-borg
3722 Simonview Ct
Building Systems Corporation
Douglas Reierson
533 N 51st St
Burris Derek
Derek Burris
320 Reeves Dr Apt 1
Buxton Community Development Corp
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N
Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
1600 University Ave
Century Electric Inc
Brian Harris
915 S 48th St
Ceo Praxis Inc
Delore Zimmerman
33 S Third St Ste C
Chrysler Center Inc
Shari Storbakken
2815 Airport Dr Ste 6
Coca Cola Enterprises INC
Michelle Tavera
819 S 46th St
Cole Papers INC
Randy Spitzer
201 N 8th St
Columbia Square East Gp
Terry Hanson
2505 13th Ave S
Columbia Square South
Terry Hanson
2500 Knight Dr
Community Violence Intervention Center Inc
Kristi Hall-jiran
211 S 4th St
Construction Engineers INC
Mike Dunn
200 N 69th St
Cudmore Gravel And Lot Maintenance LLC
Anna Cudmore
1010 S 11th St
Custom Aire INC
Scott Boettner
5525 1st Ave N
Dak Bev LLC
Drew Kaufman
2118 N Columbia Rd
Dakota Dry Bean INC
Tonya Parton
2534 17th Ave S Ste D2
Dakota Fire Protection Inc
Teresa Washburn
1710 N Washington St
Dakota Mud Jack LLC
Taylor Azure
2713 Olive St
Dakota Science Center
Laura Munski
1701 Cherry St
Development Homes Inc
Sandi Marshall
3880 S Columbia Rd
Drees Farming Association Inc
Robert Drees
7200 S 55th St
Dynamic Welding And Machine LLC
Jamey Corbit
705 S 48th St
Eickhof Development Group LLC
Mike Dunn
200 N 69th St
Faith And Hope LP
Terry Hanson
2500 14th Ave S
Field Of View Limited Liability Company
David Dvorak
1168 12th St Ne
G F K Flight Support Inc
Jeffrey Ohman
2403 Air Cargo Dr
G F K Leasing LLC
Jeffrey Ohman
2467 Air Cargo Dr
Geiger Jonathan D
Jonathan Geiger
501 N Columbia Rd
Glass Pro's Inc
Dave Hendrickson
710 S 14th St Ste B
Grand Forks Community Land Trust
Emily Wright
1405 1st Ave N
Grand Forks County Soil Conservation District
Jill Kvasager
4775 Technology Cir Ste 1c
Grand Forks Housing Authority
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N
Grand Forks Park District
Jeff Lancaster
1210 7th Ave S
Grand Forks Public School District Building Authority
Ed Gerhardt
2400 47th Ave S
Grand Forks Regional Airport Authority
Mary Crystal
2301 Airport Dr #107
Grand Forks County Of
Robert Rost
122 S 5th St Ste 210a
Grand Forks County Of
Bret Burkholder
1701 N Washington St Ste A
Greater Grand Forks Senior Citizens Association
Colette Iseminger
620 4th Ave S
Grijalva James M
James Grijalva
923 Reeves Dr
Harvest Homes Corp
Terry Hanson
930 N 3rd St
Hb Sound & Light INC
Matt Strand
101 North 8th St
High Plains Fair Housing INC
Michelle Rydz
1201 Belmont
Homestead Place
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N
Ics INC
Gary Bridgeford
2500 State Mill Rd
Insight Technologies Inc
Brian Burkett
2600 Demers Ave Ste 102
Interstate Drilling Services LLP
Dawn Zak
1575 North 73rd St
Interstate Power Systems INC
Gary Berger
3450 S 42nd St
Ironhide Equipment INC
Travis Johnson
3903 Gateway Dr
J&g Enterprises
Justin Gram
1301 Stanford Rd
Johnson Laffen Galloway Architects LTD
Lonnie Laffen
124 N 3rd St Ste 300
K B M Inc
Terry Keeton
405 Bruce Ave Ste 200
Kadrmas Lee & Jackson INC
Grace Chase
2750 Gateway Drive Suite F
Kindness Animal Hospital P.c.
Richard Odegard
2325 32nd Ave S
Lithia Ford Grand Fork
Lori Sutton
2273 32nd Ave S
Marlan Shull
Marlan Shull
3903 13th Ave S
Mdi LTD Partnership 34
Joan Tangedal
23 N 3rd St
Merle's Air Duct Cleaning
Andrea Kvasager
1711 University Ave
Midwest Testing Laboratory INC
Joel Dilley
1555 N 42nd St Unit B
Modern Auto Body Inc
Scott Loscheider
1324 24th Ave S
Modern Information Systems Inc
Kenneth Inman
5010 Gateway Dr
Motion Industries INC
Dave Greenwood
4434 16th Avenue North Cir
Naf Grand Forks Afb
Neil Sauve
226 Steen Ave Bldg 101
North Dakota Association For Disabled INC
Traci Ladouceur
2660 S Columbia Rd
North Dakota Museum Of Art
Laurel Reuter
261 Centennial Dr Stop 7305
North Valley Arts Council
Marie Strinden
2 North 3rd Street Suite C
Northern Bag And Box Company
Sarine Weingarten Garcia
311 S 4th St Ste 109
Novadigmrapeutics INC
Tuomas Holmberg
4201 James Ray Dr Ste 2200
O'connell William E
William O'connell
1710 N Washington St
Obregon Cathy A
Cathy Obregon
1714 10th Ave N
Olsen Douglas R
Douglas Olsen
3211 King Pl
Patriot Contracting LLC
Andrew Syrup
4600 S Washington St 310
Prairie Harvest Mental Health
Debra Johnson
930 N 3rd St
Praxair INC
John Byington
2205 N Washington St
Psjm INC
Michelle Anderson
2030 32nd Ave
Rdo Construction Equipment Co.
Roni Lillehaugen
6565 Gateway Dr
Red River Valley Community Action Inc
Kent Keys
1013 N 5th St Ste 2
Rhino Contracting INC
Andrew Lamoureux
1003 S 48th St
Rieger Borgen Benson Electric Inc
Chad Benson
1123 N 51st St
Sai Ram Inc
Thomas Kovar
1205 N 43rd St
Singularity Energy Technologies
Nikhil Patel
3318 Royal Cir
Ski & Bike Shop INC
Terry Knudson
1711 S Washington St
Society Of St. Vincent Depaul
Joann Brundin
620 8th Ave S
Stone's Mobile Radio Ii INC
Paul Haen
1550 47th Ave S
Sure Foot Corporation
Mark Nelson
1401 Dyke Ave
Sustainable Solution Services LLC
Emily Holth
311 South 4th St Ste 2
Technology Applications Group Inc
William Gorman
810 S 48th St
Telpro INC
Dana Young
7251 S 42nd St
Terry Hanson
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N
Terzetto Heights LLC
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N
Third Street Clinic
Lynnell Simonson Popowski
311 S 4th St Ste 117
Tony Anderson Construction INC
Linda Anderson
2097 N 42nd St
True North Equipment Co.
Mike Carroll
5101 Gateway Dr
Truenorth Consulting LLC
Douglas Marshall
511 Terrace Dr
Twilight Labs INC
Brian Tande
2524 Olson Dr
Und Center For Innovation Foundation
Tyler Okerlund
4200 James Ray Dr
Unique Auto Body & Sales Inc
Steve Tiseth
2205 Demers Ave
University Of North Dakota
David Schmidt
264 Centennial Dr
University Square Gp
Terry Hanson
505 N 47th St
Us Foods INC
Peggy Schreiber
4601 32nd Ave S
Valley Petroleum Equipment Inc
Kathy Reiser
5510 10th Ave N
Waste Management Of North Dakota INC
Lee Hicks
5170 21st Ave N
Welcore Health LLC
Molly Soeby
718 Oak St
Westend Terzetto's
Terry Hanson
1405 1st Ave N
Whalens Inc
Mary Ann Whalen
900 1st Ave N