100 Woodlawn LLC
Tina Croom
100 E Woodlawn Ave
A Naglee Fine Arts
Jared Desruisseaux
1525 Grand Central Ave
Arnot Ogden Medical Center
Linda Couchon
600 Roe Ave
Atlantic Testing Laboratories LTD
Eric Van Alstyne
2330 Rte 352
Beecher Emission Solution Technologies LLC
Sally Spreng
1580 Lake St
Boces Schuylar Steuben Chemung Tioga Allegany
Colin Pierce
459 Philo Rd
Cameron Bridge Works LLC
Jim Ellis
1051 S Main St
Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Rochester
Janet Wells
388 Upper Oakwood Ave
Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Rochester
Charles Nocera
215 E Church St
Chemung County Child Care Council INC
Ruth Harvey
571 Saint Joseph's Boulevard Suite 205
Chemung County Historical Society
Bruce Whitmarsh
415 E Water St
Chemung County Of
Brian Hart
425 Pennsylvania Ave
Chemung County Of
Robert Page
103 Washington St
Chemung County Of
George Miner
400 E Church St Ste 2
Chemung County Of
Joan Santulli
101 E Church St
City School District Of City Of Elmira Ny
Hillary Austin
951 Hoffman St
Cornell Cooperative Extension Of Chemung County
Andrew Fagan
425 Pennsylvania Ave
County Of Chemung
Jennifer Furman
320 E Market St
Creative Orthotics & Prosthetics Inc
Sheryl Price
1300 College Ave Ste 1
Dimarc Components INC
Marcus Patelunas
1998 Lake St
Dimon & Sons Transportation Corp
Donald Beiswenger
93 Industrial Park Blvd
East Hill Volunteer Fire Co Inc
Stephen Davis
266 Jerusalem Hill Rd
Economic Opportunity Program
Andrea Ogunwumi
650 Baldwin St
Elmira Business Institute Inc
Kathleen Hamilton
303 N Main St Ste 7
Elmira College
Robert Ruble
1 Park Pl
Elmira City Of
Russell Andrews
317 E Church St Ste 3
Family Services Of Chemung County INC
David Quirello
1019 E Water St
Finn Academy: An Elmira Charter School
Margaret Thurber
508 Guinnip Ave
Floral Beauty Greenhouses LLC
Jamie Critelli
1060 Magee St
Gerould's Professional Pharmacy INC
Cheryl Henninger
130 S Main St
Homemakers Upstate Group Inc
Carmen Flitt
1300 College Ave Ste 3
Kelley Brothers LLC
Tim Klotz
1220 S Main St
Kew Technologies INC
Ben Wen
100 N Main St Ste 316
Lafrance Equipment Corp.
Alicia Morse
516 Erie St
Mark Twain Properties LLC
John Travers
147 W Gray St
Motion Industries INC
Rocco Schiraldi
1300 College Ave Ste 2
Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
821 County Rd 64
Office Equipment Source Inc
Gina Mitchell
227 W Water St
Sepac INC
Dave Vieira
1580 Lake St
Southport Town Of
Carolyn Renko
1139 Pennsylvania Ave
St. Joseph's Health Systems Inc
Marc Rustici
555 East Market St
Tanner Farms LLC
Dwight Tanner
1639 Wilawanna Rd
Tyler Fire Equipment LLC
Wayne Tyler
703 Erie St # 711
Wetm
Marci Daniels
101 E Water St