1854 Treaty Authority
Millard Myers
4428 Haines Rd
A B E Environmental Systems Inc
Melissa Stien
4444 Airpark Blvd
Advanced Process Combinatorics
Steve Harding
2504 E 1st St
Advanced Tactical Communications LLC
Jay Sparks
436 N 84th Ave West
Advanstar Communications INC
Jane Krasaway
131 W 1st St
Advantage Relocation INC
Adam Landwehr
4843 Miller Trunk Hwy
Alakef Coffee Roasters Inc
Alyza Bohbot
1330 E Superior St Ste 1
Altec Hiline LLC
Cullen Bull
1255 Port Terminal Rd
Amendola Builders INC
Kevin Amendola
4790 Lindahl Rd
American Indian Community Housing Organization
Michelle Lebeau
202 W 2nd St
American Precision Avionics Inc
Terry King
3815 Prosperity Rd
Amundsen Farms Inc
Jason Amundsen
1405 N 9th Ave E
Anderson Dennis J.
Dennis Anderson
1862 Wallace Ave
Applewood West/fairmount Apartments Lllp
Pam Keltgen
301-315 N 54th Ave W
Apt. & Home Advisors
Suzanne Lannon
6311 Homestead Rd
Architecture Advantage LLC
Melissa Graftaas
2715 Piedmont Ave
Arrowhead Abstract & Title Co Inc
Edith Michalski
314 W Superior St Ste 100
Arrowhead Concrete Works Inc
Jeremy Carlson
5572 Miller Trunk Hwy
Arrowhead Health Alliance
Ric Schaefer
221 W First St
Arrowhead Healthcare Supply LLC
David Loegering
6100 Waseca St Ste 300
Asi Duluth Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
4082 Haines Road
Asi Redruth INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
6801 Redruth St
Aspen Aerials INC
John Stubenvoll
4303 W 1st St
Bayshore Duluth Management LLC
Elie Deitsch
1601 St Louis Ave
Belanger Inc
Scott Melander
5007 Matterhorn Dr
Bellisio Foods Inc
Derald Walker
525 S Lake Ave Ste 201
Bigos Management Inc
David Keinert
701 W Superior St Apt 106
Billman Construction Inc
April Smitke
5010 Miller Trunk Hwy
Bioactive Regenerativerapeutics INC
John Brekke
3394 Medin Rd
Bluestone Oral And Maxillofacial Surgery P.a.
Jean Southworth
324 W Superior St Ste 720
Bobcat Of Duluth INC
Dan Linde
4610 W Arrowhead Rd
Boys & Girls Club Inc
Todd Johnson
102 S29th Ave W Ste 200
Brooklyn Hotel Partners LLC
Leah Wellnitz
5629 Grand Ave Ste 2
Brutger Equities INC
George Hovland
909 Cottonwood Ave
Butrolix LLC
Donald Mattsson
303 W Owatonna St
Canal Properties Inc
Lorri Drake
310 Canal Park Dr
Cavallin Jenna
Jenna Cavallin
4808 Oneida St
Cc San Marco LLC
Richard Klun
230 W 3rd St
Center City Housing Corp.
Richard Klun
105 1/2 W 1st St
Center City Windwood Partners LP
Rick Klun
701-863 Upham Rd
Center For Alcohol And Drug Treatment
Gary Olson
1402 E Superior St
Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
215 S 27th Ave W
Chandra Mehrotra
Chandra Mehrotra
121 Artavia St
Chester Creek Technologies INC
Kathryn Pomroy
205 W 2nd St Ste 130
Choice Unlimited Inc
Kristie Buchman
1829 E Superior
Cirrus Design Corporation
George Perry
4515 Taylor Cir
Citon Computer Corporation
Steven Dastoor
209 W 1st St
City Of Duluth
Brian Hansen
520 Garfield Ave
Community Action Duluth Inc
Angie Miller
2424 W 5th St # 102
Community Health Information Collaborative
Cheryl Stephens
404 W Superior St Ste 250
Computer World INC
David Manion
5614 Grand Ave
Connection Retail L. L. C.
Grant Johnson
2305 E 3rd St
Contract Tile And Carpet LLC
Robert Pasek
537 Garfield Ave
Corrections Minnesota Department Of
Kay Arola
100 North Fifth Ave West Ste 319
Country Botanicals
William Ulvi
3175 Beyer Rd
Country Inn & Suites Duluth
Janet Broin
4257 Haines Rd
Damberg Scott Gerzina Wagner Architects INC
John Gerzina
2 W 1st St Ste 201
Damiano Of Duluth Inc
David Benson
206 W 4th St
Dbs Residential Solutions INC
Bonnie Sundberg
5116 Jean Duluth Rd
Dirt INC
Robert Irving
4344 Sugar Maple Dr
Diversified Motel Properties Limited Partnership
Marie Ronning
2211 London Rd
Diversified Motel Properties Limited Partnership
Steve Kresal
131 W 2nd St
Diversified Motel Properties Limited Partnership
Jesse Hinkemeyer
2400 London Rd
Domestic Abuse Intervention Programs
Rene Gutmann
202 E Superior St
Duluth Bethel Society
Dennis Cummings
23 Mesaba Ave
Duluth Clinic LTD.
Nancy Dold
400 E 3rd St
Duluth Entertainment Convention Center Inc
Caty Kaups
350 Harbor Dr
Duluth Health Center
Shawn Archambault
324 W Superior St Ste 300
Duluth Lawn & Sport Inc
Peter Gassert
4715 Grand Ave
Duluth Lawn Care
Matthew Marciniak
4145 W Tischer Rd
Duluth Public Schools Academy
Bonnie Jorgenson
5905 Raleigh St
Duluth Supportive Housing Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
720 Maplegrove Road
Duluth Transit Authority
James Heilig
2402 W Michigan St
Duluth Village Mall West LLC
Harriet Johnson
306 W Michigan St Ste #300
Duluth City Of
Joelle Bodin
4701 Grinden Dr
Duluth City Of
John Strongitharm
602 W 2nd
Engineering Partners Company LLC
Brian Mcvean
539 Garfield Ave
Equipment Rental Company (inc)
Jody Raymond
4788 1st Ave N
Era Laboratories INC
Susan Magnuson
4730 Oneota St
Essentia Health
Nancy Dold
502 E 2nd St
Essentia Institute Of Rural Health
Nancy Dold
502 E 2nd St
Farm Commons INC
Rachel Armstrong
302 W Austin St
First Strike Safety Solutions Inc
Jon Langlee
3241 Commonwealth Ave
First Witness Child Abuse Resource Center
Elizabeth Olson
4 W 5th St
Geiger L Yount Revocable Trust
Geiger Yount
3000 London Rd
Giuliani Alessandro
Melissa Compton
2920 W Michigan St
Gnb Inc
Gordy Karlson
503 N Ugstad Rd
Great Lakes Crusing Coalition
Ronald Johnson
1200 Port Terminal Dr
Green Heat Corporation
Thomas Marshello
523 N 1st Ave East
Greystar Electronics INC
Mary Moldenhauer
215 N Central Ave Ste 8
Harbor City International Charter School
Lee Matson
332 W Michigan St Ste 300
Heritage Ranch LLC
Marlin Krohn
5524 White Pine Dr
Hermantown Volunteer Fire Department
Mike Marshall
5111 Maple Grove Rd
Hermantown City Of
City Of Hermantown Tucker
5105 Maple Grove Rd
Hillmeyer Claire
Claire Hillmeyer
414 W Anoka St
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Downtown
Shawn Mclaughlin
200 W 1st St
Home Care Oxygen Service INC
Lisa Warbalow
810 East 4th St
Home Menders INC
Bubba Mcgregor
2112 Ponderosa Cir
Horizon Healthcare Supply Inc
David Loegering
6100 Waseca St
Hundrieser Consulting LLC
Bonnie Hundrieser
4332 Gilliat St
Independent School District #709
Peggy Blalock
215 N 1st Ave E
Inspyir LLC
Eric Krebs
629 N. 19th Ave E
Johnson Wilson Management INC
Dean E. Johnson Johnson
4431 W Michigan St
Johnson-wilson Constructors INC
Shane Johnson
4431 W Michigan St
Kaski Inc
Steven Kaski
2868 Roberg Rd
Lake Superior Community Health Center
Mavis Brehm
4325 Grand Ave
Lakehead Trucking INC
Todd Kaneski
6035 Lavaque Rd
Lakesense Building Services INC
Jim Devera
556 Rose St Ste 2
Lakeside Presbyterian Nursery
Donald Uttley
4430 Mcculloch St
Life House Inc
Maude Dornfeld
102 W 1st St
Lincoln Park Children And Families Collaborative
Jodi Broadwell
5162 London Rd
Lipe Brothers Construction INC
David Sundberg
5116 Jean Duluth Rd
Marine Tech LLC
Ted Smith
716 Garfield Ave
Matinee Musicale Inc
Nancy Odden
506 W Michigan St
Men As Peacemakers
Ed Heisler
205 W 2nd St Ste 15
Mending Sacred Hoop
Christina Olson
202 W 2nd St
Mesaba Villas South Lllp
Pam Keltgen
101 Mesaba Ave
Midwest Medical Equipment And Supplies Inc
Greg Nyquist
4418 Haines Rd #1200
Military Affairs Minnesota Department Of
Chad Escher
4015 Airpark Blvd
Miller Scott Warren
Scott Miller
4520 Jay St
Minnesota Forest Resources Partnership
Kathleen Preece
700 Lonsdale Bldg 302 W Superior Str
Minnesota Hoist Inspection Inc
Kevin Miller
3444 W Tischer Rd
Minnesota Logger Education Program
David Chura
301 W 1st St Ste 510
Minnesota Power Company
Marcia Campbell
30 W Superior St
Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
Kathy Dugdale
2101 Trinity Rd
Mission Earthwork And Environmental INC
Susan Roper
211 N 12th Ave E
Monaco Air Duluth LLC
Scott Poulin
4535 Airport Approach Rd
Monaco Air Foundation Inc
Mike Magni
4535 Airport Approach Road
Morex Properties LLC
Anrea Heinze
1805 Maple Grove Rd
Motion Industries INC
Scott Hildreth
3009 W Superior St
Munger Terrace Lllp
Pam Keltgen
405 Mesaba Ave
North Point Geograhpic Solutions LLC
Carolyn Adams
394 S Lake Ave Ste 400
Northeast Entrepreneur Fund INC
Carla Tichy
202 W Superior St Ste 311
Northeast Entrepreneur Fund INC
Carla Tichy
202 W Superior St Ste 311
Northern Access Transportation INC
Brian Brown
3133 Truck Center Dr
Northern Bedrock Conservation Corps.
Pete Bonk
5165 N Shore Dr
Northern Door & Hardware Inc
Mark Olafson
2202 W 1st St
Northern Orthotic & Prosthetic Services Inc
Gregory Francisco
925 E Superior St Ste 102
Northfield Apartments Of Duluth
Gary Valley
2713 W Superior St
Northland Ear Nose & Throat Associates Pa
Josh Soderholm
920 E 1st St Ste 301
Northland Foundation
Zane Bail
202 W Superior St Ste 610
Northstar Machine & Tool Co INC
Gary Corradi
4212 Enterprise Cir
Orthopedic Associates Of Duluth Pa
James Mustonen
1000 E 1st St Ste 404
P B Distributing Co Inc
Shawn Bolf
5962 N Tischer Rd
P.j. Norick & Sons Diving
Peter Norick
2542 Flynn Rd
Peerless Auto Of Duluth Inc
Rob Rabold
1718 W 1st St
Pheasant Farm LLC
Timothy Tungland
2102 Minnesota Ave
Phyllis J Coffin Trust
Allen Coffin
330 Hickory St
Quality Collision INC
Dave Cox
5703 Roosevelt St
Radiation Physics Consultants Inc
James Bennett
Mail Loc: 1400 Old Howard Mill Rd
Radiological Associates Of Duluth LTD
Pamela Sneide
925 E Superior St Ste 109
Reasor Properties Inc
Lance Reasor
130 E 9th St
Rice Lake Town Of
Joan Jauss
4107 W Beyer Rd
Rock Hill Fire Corp
Brad Peterson
6520 Fredenberg Lake Rd
Rural Health Innovations LLC
Sally Buck
600 E Superior St Ste 404
Russell Steel Inc
Douglas Peterson
1240 Port Terminal Rd
Safe Haven Shelter For Battered Women
Beth Elstad
2010 E 7th St
Saginaw Contracting INC
Steven Erickson
1303 N 20th Ave E
Sandbeck Ellen
Ellen Sandbeck
4781 Emerson Rd
Schramel Mitchell D
Mitchell Schramel
429 N 12th Ave E Lower
Seeds Of Hope Youth Ranch
Kimberly Norlien
3974 W Pioneer Rd
Shel/don Business Solutions LLC
Mark Fredrickson
124 E Superior Str
Skyward Bound LLC
Karla Stevens
6961 Bear Island Rd
Soar Career Solutions
Emily Edison
205 W 2nd St Ste 101
Spectrum Research Inc
James Balogh
4915 E Superior St Ste 100
Spirit Lake Manor
Lisa Corgard
1099 8th Ave West
St James Home Of Duluth
Missy Herold
4321 Allendale Ave
Sugarloaf: North Shore Stewardship Association
Molly Thompson
6008 London Rd
Terrazzo & Concrete Restoration Inc
Daryl Carlson
1707 Miller Trunk Hwy
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
4767 Miller Trunk Hwy
Trillium Works INC
Patty St.germain
4629 Airpark Blvd
Trinity Cleaning Service LLC
Karrie Maloney
4213 W 5th St
Trl Entertainment INC
Anthony Lasky
1017 London Rd Ste 1b
Twin Ports Accessibility Project Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1022 Junction Ave
Twin Ports Paper & Supply INC
Tim Maddy
4223 Airpark Blvd
Twin Ports Resource Recovery LLC
Scott Wetter
321 E 1st Apt D
Udac Inc
Amy Skluzacek
500 E 10th St
United Refrigeration INC
Robert Zimmerman
2231 West 1st St
United Truck Body Company INC
Heidi Herstad
5219 Miller Trunk Hwy
Van Technologies INC
Lawrence Van Iseghem
5791 Bergquist Rd
Vetter Brooke Janney
Brooke Vetter
1430 N 9th Ave E
Vidovic Thomas F & Deborah
Thomas Vidovic
5881 S Pike Lake Rd
Vishay Hirel Systems LLC
Joy Smith
4418 Haines Rd Ste 400
W.a. Schaefer & Son Contracting Inc
Wendy Schaefer
3947 E Calvary Rd Ste 105
Walls Melissa
Melissa Walls
3009 Greysolon Rd
Waste Management Of Minnesota INC
Lee Hicks
3101 W Superior St
Wesco Distribution INC
Tim Toth
4304 W 1st St
Wherley Moving Systems INC
Adam Landwehr
4845 Miller Trunk Hwy
Whole Person Associates Inc
Carlene Sippola
210 W Michigan St Ste 200
Woodland Garden Associates
Ronald Edmunds
127 East Calvary Road
Young Women's Christian Association
Deb Scott
32 E 1st St Ste 202
Zenith Goldsboro Hi LLC
Marie Ronning
525 S Lake Ave # 405