1st Option Janitorial Services LLC
William Perry Jr.
117 Cambridge Ave
3 Degrees Of Separation Inc
Joshua Whiting
531 E Third St Third Floor
7nt Engineering LLC
Travis Burr
531 E 3rd St
A Private Place LLC
Eileen Darden
3905 Far Hills Ave
A Lab Corp.
John Williams
3050 Dryden Rd
A.k. Systems Corp
Sharmila Prasad
1020 Woodman Dr Ste 300
Aabel Plumbing INC
John Moran
440 Congress Park Dr
Access Center For Independent Living
Greg Kramer
901 S Ludlow St
Accu Grind & Mfg. Co. INC
Jeff Heisey
272 Leo St
Ace Sprinkler INC
Robert Stacy
7032 N Dixie Dr
Advanced Engine Technologies LLC
Rick Pelfrey
4850 Hempstead Station Dr
Advanced Machinery Concepts
Peter Schinaman
4530 Wadsworth Rd
Advratech Acquisition LLC
James Gates
714 E Monument Ave Ste 134
Aerospace Technologies Associates. LLC
Mark Wilson
1957 Stonewood Dr
Affordable Painting LLC
Lenny Kreitman
109 Odlin Ave
Ahern Lapointe Inc
Tracy Ahern
2254 Patterson Rd
Air Force United States Department Of
Ron Canady
5215 Thurlow St
Air Force United States Department Of
Carla Canales
2130 Eighth St
Airborne Solutions Group LLC
Bill Leff
301 Estates Dr
Aka Construction INC
Amy Gostomsky
4325 Webster St
Alek Industries INC
Amy Hunt
4095 Executive Dr
Alice Anderson
Alice Anderson
8628 Deer Bend Dr
Alley Cat Designs Inc
Ray Van Giessen
919 Senate Dr
Allied Builders Inc
Carol Gault
1644 Kuntz Rd
Alloyd Asbestos Abatement Co.
Martha Wolfe
5734 Webster St
Alloyd Sheet Metal And Insulation Co INC
Martha Wolfe
5734 Webster St
Alro Steel Corporation
John Rumler
821 Springfield St
Amco Products INC
Ronald Raby
4800 Hempstead Station Dr
Amedequip LLC
Faisal Ali
7031 Corporate Way Suite 201
American Apartment Management Company INC
Deedra Burroughs
2021 Palisades Dr
American Cutting Edge INC
Leslie Luther-wiggins
480 Congress Parks Drive
American Power LLC
Ismat Shakhbandarov
2324 Stanley Ave
Ameriwater Incorporated
Travis Tashjian
1303 Stanley Ave
Amy Business Solutions LLC
Parminder Saini
10520 Wallingsford Circle
Angstron Materials INC
Bor Z Jang
1240 Mccook Ave
Any Event Rental LLC
Stephanie Wood
6583 Riverbend Dr
Apa Public Research Center LLC
Earl Passmore
2073 Randy Scott Dr Apt A
Apex Tool Group LLC
Thomas Bills
762 W Stewart St
Apogee Applied Research INC
Jeffery Craycraft
4401 Dayton-xenia Dr Ste A
Applied Optimization Inc
Mark Zimmerman
714 E Monument Ave
Arpin Preferred Movers
Cindy Morgan
3516 Wrightway Rd
Arrow Electronics INC
Sue Trimbach
7677 Paragon Road Ste A
Artemis Center For Alternatives To Domestic Violence
Lisa Arlt
310 W Monument
Aspecular Optics LLC
Paul Cahill
10440 Stream Park Ct
Asterena Corporation
Sreeharshan Nambiar
1413 Verna Ct
Atc Group Services INC
Tamra Needles
5000 Hempstead Station Dr
Atlas Restoration Remodeling Inc
John Horn
224 Leo St
Automated Solutions Group LTD.
James Passatore Jr.
316 Regency Ridge Dr
Aviation Heritage Foundation Inc
Anthony Sculimbrene
30 South Williams Street
B And B Sales Of Ohio LTD
Steve Benner
1235 Mccook Avenue
Bach Enterprises LLC
James Bach
6450 Poe Ave. Suite 513
Bar Codes Unlimited Inc
Craig Dring
683 Miamisburg Centerville Rd Ste 212
Bargewaggonersumner And Cannon INC
Paula Harris
8280 Yankee St
Bastrop Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
455 Turner Rd
Bathroom Alternatives Inc
Jason Haught
51 Compark Rd
Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
5100 Springfield St Ste 110
Bcg Accounting Group LLC
Beth Gochenouer
1707 Glenwood Way
Be Free Dayton
Christi Dea
425 N Findlay St Ste 116
Beavercreek Board Of Education
Penny Rucker
3040 Kemp Rd
Beavercreek Township
James Barone
851 Orchard Ln Ste A
Belgray INC
Kipp Boone
800 E 1st St
Bellbrook Fence Co
Tim Bell
1130 E Dorothy Ln
Bennett Strategic Solutions LLC
Constance Bennett
5867 Batsford Dr
Bentley World Packaging LTD
Sheila Cassis
1235 Mccook Ave
Berriehill Research Corporation
Jeff Berrie
7735 Paragon Rd
Biltmore Apartments LTD.
Heather Melton
210 N Main St
Bio Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
7700 Washington Village Dr Ste 220
Black River Systems Company INC
Milissa Benincasa
5100 Springfield St Ste 309
Black Sapphire C Dayton 2014 INC
Michele Barker
2006 S Edwin C Moses Blvd
Bladecutters Lawn Service Inc
John Scott
5440 N Dixie Dr
Bogg Ministries
Jason Johnston
3082 Bright Bounty Ln
Bookfactory LLC
Andrew Gilmore
2302 S Edwin C Moses Blvd
Booz Allen Hamilton Engineering Services LLC
Frank Kozlowski
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 301
Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
1900 Founders Dr Ste 300
Brazil Research Institute
Ambe Olinga
2276 Cobblestone Ct
Bright Street Supply LLC
Julia Gourley
1500 Farr Dr Ste 3
Brookview Place Associates LTD.
Patricia Churgovich
4032 N Main St Apt 1201
Btech Consulting Inc
Marta Tashan
28 E Rahn Rd Ste 210
Buckeye Tools & Supply Company INC
Alicja Sexton
400 Gargrave Rd
Butler Township Trustees
Dan Alig
3780 Little York Rd
Butt Construction Company LLC
William Butt Jr
3858 Germany Lane
C & D Collision Center Inc
Charlie Bartram
5108 Wadsworth Rd
C A T Wood Metal Works Inc
Richard Wood
2701 Lance Dr
Caci Mtl Systems Inc
A Harris
3481 Dayton Xenia Rd Ste A
Cam Management And Services LLC
Julia Molina
13th And G Street
Cambronero Julian G
Julian G. Cambronero
3640 Colonel Glenn Hwy
Cardinal One Portfolio LLC
Joyce Walker
215 Mcdaniel St
Cardinal One Portfolio LLC
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
5027 Northcrest Dr
Carmalor Ohio LLC
Carolyn Ratonel
211 S Wilkinson St
Catholic Social Services Of Miami Valley
Laura Roesch
922 W Riverview Ave
Cdo Technologies INC
Mary Sherman
5200 Springfield St Ste 320
Cetas.technology LLC
David Sonntag
2217 Sulky Ct
Ch2m Hill INC
Annie Bauler
1 S Main St Ste-1100
Champion Auto Service Inc
Barry Hall
1524 Milburn Ave
Chapel Electric Co LLC
Dennis Quebe
1985 Founders Dr
Chapel Romanoff Technologies LLC
Dennis Quebe
1985 Founders Dr
Chapman Gregory
Gregory Chapman
7211 Taylorsville Rd Ste 207
Chemical Services INC
Zach Haverkos
2600 Thunderhawk Ct
Chicago Title Company LLC
Mark Workman
1 S Main St Ste 330
Citadel Solutions Group LLC
Brennin Shepherd
1745 Haley Dr
Civic Life International
Olatokunbo Awoshakin
1140 Croyden Dr
Clemons INC
Kevin Clemons
714 E Monument Ave
Coleman George
George Coleman Iii
1600 Far Hills Ave
Columbia Engineered Rubber INC
Bryan Bueltel
2501 Thunderhawk Ct
Command Roofing Co.
Gary Martin
2485 Arbor Blvd
Community Development Corporation Resource Consortium
Agaytha Corbin
323 Salem Ave Ste 3d
Community Health Centers Of Greater Dayton
Gregory Hopkins
1323 W 3rd St
Compunet Clinical Laboratories LLC
Barbara Mills
2308 Sandridge Dr
Concept 1 Academy LLC
Edward Decker Ii
3901 E 3rd St
Concord Dayton Hotel Ii LLC
Dena St. Clair
1414 S Patterson Blvd
Confidential Material Destruction Inc
Raymond Davis
2609 Nordic Rd
Conger David
David Conger
22 E 5th St
Contech Design Inc
Rajeev Sinha
519 Windsor Park Dr
Contech Gdcg
John Popelar
4197 Research Blvd
Cornerstone Research Group Inc
Stephen Vining
2750 Indian Ripple Rd
County Of Montgomery
Kim Bridges
1111 S Edwin C Moses Blvd
Courtyard By Marriott
Ann Vore
2777 Fairfield Commons Blvd
Covenant Manor INC
Rowe Shockley
4951 Covenant House Dr Ofc
Cox Elizabeth M
Elizabeth Cox
1727 Hvd Blvd
Creative Images College Of Beauty INC
Brian Clawson
7535 Poe Ave
Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
6266 Executive Blvd
Cuda Composites LLC
Ernie Havens
1788 S Metro Pkwy
Dailey Harland
Dan Dailey
1224 Oakdale Ave
Danzig Marsharese
Marsha Danzig
1211 Far Hills Ave Unit 305
David Esrati
David Esrati
100 Bonner St
Davidson Tim
Tim Davidson
4738f Gateway Cir Suite105
Day Of Caring Foundation INC
Jan Venkayya
1616 Mardo Dr
Day Natalie Kate
Natalie Day
232 E Peach Orchard Ave
Daybreak
Linda Kramer
605 S Patterson Blvd
Dayton Aerospace INC
David Waite
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 252
Dayton Appliance Parts Co.
Micheal Munns
122 Sears St
Dayton Capscrew Co
Kellay Thompson
5747 Webster St
Dayton Clinical Oncology Program
Sidney Pinkus
3123 Research Blvd # 150
Dayton Community Revitalization Network
Emma Andrews
27 N Gettysburg Ave
Dayton Contemporary Dance Guild Incorporated
Donnel (dj) Jones
840 Germantown St
Dayton Corrugated Packaging Corp.
Robert Reigelseprger
1300 Wayne Ave
Dayton Defense Educational Foundation
Deborah Gross
40 N Main St Ste 1700
Dayton Early College Academy INC
Nicholas Martin
300 College Park
Dayton Family Housing
Charles Rieckhoff
1905 E 3rd St
Dayton Heidelberg Distributing Co.
Stephen Lowrey
1247 Leo St
Dayton History
Drew Fox
1000 Carillon Blvd
Dayton Mailing Services INC
Lori Heineman
100 S Keowee St Ste 100
Dayton Precision Aerospace INC
Lee Bosma
4900 Webster St
Dayton Professional Baseball Club LLC
Mark Schlein
220 N Patterson Blvd 1st Fl
Dayton School District
Craig Jones
115 S Ludlow St
Dayton Smart Elementary School
Melissa Richardson
601 S Keowee St
Dayton Sweeping Service INC
Viki Kroeger
1520 Nicholas Rd
Dayton View Academy
Sarah Meadows
1416 W Riverview Ave
Dayton Phoenix Group INC
Charlie Rivera
1619 Kuntz Rd
Dayton City Of
Frank Ghand
300 N Main St
Dayton City Of
Scott Holmes
320 W Monument Ave
Dayton City Of Convention Center
Leslie Barrow
22 E 5th St
Dayton/miami Valley Entrepreneurs Center Inc
Douglas Koorndyk
714 E Monument Ave
Dcr Moving & Storage INC
David Rado
4157 Gardendale Ave
Deban Enterprises Inc
Elias Aboujaoude
611 Congress Park Drive
Defense Pros LLC
Sean Frisbee
219 Volusia Ave
Defries Copp LLC
Thomas J Frericks Jr
123 S Keowee St
Delma Corporation
Ronald Connelly
3327 Elkton Ave
Dermatopathology Laboratory Of Central States INC
Michael Kent
7835 Paragon Rd
Design Imaging & Control Inc
Ferdous Kashani
919 Aaron Nutt Rd
Development Projects Inc
David Harrison
900 Kettering Tower
Dialogic Design International LLC
Peter Jones
1849 John Glenn Rd.
Dimcogray Corporation
Linda Raisch
900 Dimco Way
Dir Research LLC
Mubin Syed
3075 Governors Pl Blvd Ste 120
Diverse Business Systems Inc
Walter Warner Jr
7590 Paragon Rd Ste 200
Diversified Veterans Mechanical Services LLC
David Underwood
1329 Stanley Ave
Dixon David Arthur
David Dixon
6877 Greeley Ave
Dni Ventures INC
David Novotny
4208 East River Road
Donet INC
Mike Miller
130 W 2nd St Ste 250
Donnellon Mc Carthy INC
Brenda Schmidt
2580 Lance Dr
Doubleday Acquisitions LLC
Brian Kohr
2900 Dryden Rd
Downtown Dayton Optical LLC
Kevin Harrington
112 E 3rd St
Dragoon Technologies INC
Robert Appenzeller
900 Senate Dr
Drakes & Associates INC
Tawana Drakes
4071 Middlehurst Ln
Drury Hotels Company LLC
Kevin Long
6616 Miller Lane
Ducru Spe LLC
Philip Deppenschmidt
1 S Main St
Durden Law LPa. LLC
Aaron Durden
10 W Monument Ave
Dynamic Resource Solutions LLC
Jerome White
1611 Azalea Dr
Dynetics INC
Michael Demaioribus
5100 Springfield St Ste 200
E. S. I.inc.
Matthew Hartshorn
3400 Kettering Blvd
E2 Technologies LLC
Claudette Groeber
1700 Spb Rm M5250 300 College Pk
Eagle Registrations INC
Jack Hamilton
123 Webster St Ste 300
Eagle Wright Innovations Inc
Mary Belt
2591 Lance Dr
Eastcare Iii Inc
Jennifer Sutton
600 Wayne Ave
Eastway Corporation
Bob Groskopf
600 Wayne Ave
Edge & Tinney Architects Inc
Ray Berry
5732 Springboro Pike
Edgequest LLC
Marc Moor
4773 Mad River Rd
Elizabeth's New Life Center INC
Vivian Koob
359 Forest Ave Ste 203
Elliott Tool Technologies LTD.
Rosalie Madura
1760 Tuttle Ave
Emerson Academy
Laura Kooy
501 Hickory St
Episcopal Retirement Homes Inc
Paul J. Scheper
450 N Elm St Ofc
Ernst Fluid Power Co. INC
Jerome Weisbecker
3815 Wyse Rd
Ese INC
Michael Essman
1922 S Smithville Rd
Eugene Stewart
Nan Stewart
5671 Webster St
Evanhoe & Associates INC
Bob Fudge
5089 Norman Blvd
Everyday Living Inc
Charlene Johnson
3481 Office Park Dr Ste 203
Exercise Equipment Inc
Steve Perez
8918 Kingsridge Dr
Exito Manufacturing LLC
Eric Fernandez
4738 Gateway Cir Ste E
F.d. Lawrence Electric Company
Chuck Aliaga
1112 E 1st St Unit 1
Fairborn Softball Officials Association Inc
Sterling K. Kaimimoku Kaimimoku
8740 Cannondale Ln
Family Service Association
Bonnie Parish
2211 Arbor Blvd
Fci Associates Inc
Robert Shaw
552 Rustic Trl
Fiber Dry
Mike Stacy
334 Linden Ave
First 202 Housing Corp No 2
Robert Daines
1316 Mcarthur Ave
First 202 Housing Corporation No. 2 Mcarthur Site
Robert Daines
1316 Mcarthur Ave
Fischer Engineering Company Inc
Glenn Fischer
8220 Expansion Wy
Five Rivers Health Centers
Dave Bridge
3535 Salem Ave Ste 200
Five Rivers Metroparks
Jennifer Grusenmeyer
1375 E Siebenthaler Ave
Flowserve Corporation
Scott Reed
635 N Irwin St
Foodbank Incthe
Michelle Riley
56 Armor Pl
Form-a-chip Inc
Kathy Hanby-armstrong
2069 Webster St
Formsoft Group LTD
Randy Popson
10863 Yankee St
Forte Organizers LLC
Lori Firsdon
7989 Washington Woods Dr
Franklin Foundation Of Kettering Park Manor Inc
Lynn Dalton
2570 Woodman Dr
Franklin Foundation Of Kettering Park Three Inc
Lynn Dalton
2670 Galewood Dr.
Franklin Foundation Of Kettering Park Two
Lynn Dalton
2780 E Dorothy Ln Apt 114
Frederic L Ohmer & Associates LLC
Frederic Ohmer
1300 Raleigh Road
Friends Of Aullwood INC
Laurie Cothran
1000 Aullwood Rd
Frontier Technology INC
Jerry Copes
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 140
Frye Mechanical INC
Rodney Frye
3750 Wrightway Rd
Fundamental Health Solutions INC
Mondora Tingle
2080 N Gettysburg Ave
Future Electronics Corp.
Cheri Phipps
4407 Walnut St Ste 250
Gardner-tobin INC
David Yoder, Jr.
227 E Helena St
Gem City Engineering Co.
Tim O'meara
401 Leo St
Gem City Tires Inc
John Welsh
2531 Needmore Rd
General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
5100 Springfield St Ste 509
General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
5100 Springfield St Ste 509
George Heidi L
Heidi George
2255 Soldiers Home West Carrollton Rd
Germain & Co. INC
Tracy Kulik
10552 Success Ln Ste A
Giving Tree Creative Collaborative LLC
Eva Costa
87 Marco Ln
Gleason Metrology Systems Corporation
Dennis Traynor
300 Progress Rd
Global Certification-usa LLC
Hilton Smith Jr.
123 Webster St Ste 4a
Global Government Education Solutions Inc
Penny Musser
6450 Poe Ave Ste 200
Globalone Sciences LLC
Neil Mehta
1449 Ashbury Park Pl
Globe Motors INC
John Burke
2275 Stanley Ave
Gohypersonic Incorporated
Lance Jacobsen
848 E Monument Ave
Good Samaritan Homes LLC
Twyman Millerton
3024 Marlay Rd.
Goodrich Home
Charles Goodrich
4287 Kitridge Rd
Gordian Polaris Sirius Corp
Mykhael Kuciapinski
5130 Marshall Rd
Graceworks Lutheran Services
Pastor Jim Bosse
660 S Main St
Graphic Impact Communications INC
Julie Chamberlain
3017 Sudbury Dr
Gravitas Defense
Jeremy Alexopoulos
5788 Folkestone Dr
Gray Matter Reviews LLC
Kenneth Boring
21 Huffman Ave
Greater Cincinnati Transfer Inc
Barbara Sigmon
3516 Wrightway Rd
Greater Dayton Area Hospital Association Inc
Patricia Bernitt
2 River Pl Ste 400
Greater Dayton Moving & Storage Co Inc
Ira Morgan
3516 Wright Way Rd Ste 2
Greentree Group INC
Travis Greenwood
1360 Technology Ct Ste 100
Gwin's Steam Cleaning Inc
Larry Gwin
1947 Lindorph Dr
H.a.s. Images INC
Ken Stiller
136 N Saint Clair St Ste 300
Hall Donna
Donna Hall
5027 Hacket Dr
Harco Manufacturing Group LLC
Dennis Piper
3535 Kettering Blvd
Harrison Township Board Of Trustees
Deborah Merrick
5945 N Dixie Dr
Hazel J Young Trust
Lorna Waters-tellez
1660 Ridgeway Rd
Hcf Of Crestview INC
Ryan Stechschulte
4381 Tonawanda Trail
Helm Distributing Co Inc
Chris Helm
1516 Nicholas Rd
Helping Friends Community Based Services
Eulainia Mcgriff
927 Kumler Ave
Helping Hands Community Outreach Center
Neldra Glasper
4999 Northcutt Pl
Hesler Machine Tool
Michelle Hesler
2651 E River Rd
Hexagonal Scientific Laboratory LLC
Weijie Lu
488 Windsor Park Dr
Holden House Apts
Carolyn Ratonel
200 W 5th St
Home Focus LLC
Craig Peterson
7255 Poe Ave
Horizon Science Academy Dayton
Ramazan Celep
4751 Sue Ann Blvd
Horizon Science Academy Dayton Downtown Inc
Ramazan Celep
121 S Monmouth St
Hospice Of Dayton Incorporated
Carl Gill
324 Wilmington Ave
Howell Rescue Systems Inc
Todd Howell
2673 Culver Ave
Hueston Industries Inc
Jon Parin
3020 Production Ct
Human Raceatre Co
John Faas
126 N Main St # 300
Hyland Machine Company (inc)
Forest Hyland
1900 Kuntz Rd
Imagine Woodbury Academy
Todd Johnson
100 E Woodbury Dr
Immanuel Housing Association Iii Inc
Michael Allen
6430 Inner Mission Way
Imundo Jr Louis V
Louis Imundo
6116 Old Spanish Trail
Infoscitex Corporation
Bret Givens
4027 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 210
Inland Lamp LLC
Charles Mark
6785 W 3rd St
Innovative Scientific Solutions Inc
Larry Goss
7610 Mcewen Rd
Innovative Supply Source LLC
Bobbie Gentile
81 Rhoads Center Dr
Innovative Technologies Corp
Shawn Irish
1020 Woodman Dr Ste 100
Integrated Solutions And Services Unlimited Inc
Clarence Mcgill
1024 W. Third St
Integrity Hotel Group
Nichole Ryczek
33 E Fifth St
Integrity Manufacturing Corporation
Kevin Halderman
3723 Inpark Circle
Interior Supply INC
John Oneil
2655 Viking Ln
International Business Solutions Alliance LLC
Mark Mckinney
432 Windsor Park Dr
International Laminating Corporation
Jack Parente
1712 Springfield St Ste 2
International Trade Bridge INC
Matthew Rothgeb
7333 Paragon Rd Ste 250
Interpreters Of Deaf
Deron Emmons
3323 Stanley Ave
Isis Medical INC
James Duch
6848 Loop Rd
Itcn INC
Tim Myers
900 Senate Dr
J Enterprises Construction INC
Jimico Smith
137 N. Main St. Suite #404
Jacobs Telephone Contractors INC
Edward Dobbins
3831 Dayton Park Drive
Jad's Janitorial INC
Tawana Drakes
4071 Middle Hurst Ln
Jan Britton & Associates INC
Missy Riegel
201 Riverside Dr Ste 2b
Jane Boucher
Jane Boucher
241 E 1st St
Jemtec Electronics Corp
Sam Nicolosi
1901 E 5th St
Jjw Consultant
Joan Johnson-walker
3081 Valerie Arms Apt 8
John A. Becker Co.
James Grigsby
1341 E 4th St
John Poe Architects LLC
Pamela Rigling
116 E 3rd St
Johnston John
John Johnston
1288 Southlyn Dr
Js Marketing Enterprises LLC
Joe Medsker
331 Congress Park Dr
Justin B Phillips
Justin Phillips
4762 Airway Rd
Jyg Innovations LLC
Jacqueline Gamblin
6450 Poe Avenue Suite 103
K Systems Corp.
Richard Wu
1522 Marsetta Dr
K. E. Rose LLC
Karl Rose
4595 Chambersburg Rd
Kadiri Health LLC
Linda Cox
1130 W 3rd St
Kall Consulting LLC
Darren Kall
30 Grandon Rd
Kalos Technologies Inc
Bin Wang
10814 Waterbury Ridge Ln
Kastle Electric Company
Karl Stuhlmiller
4501 Kettering Blvd
Kazachki Georgi S
Georgi Kazachki
531 Belmonte Park N #609
Kb Club LLC
Douglas Brannon
1525 Ashbury Woods Dr
Keaney Investment Group LLC
James Keaney
1440 Nicholas Rd
Kelberg Partners LLC
John Keller
906 Harman Ave
Kelcor Machine & Tool LTD
Karen Corrigan
1523 Milburn Ave
Kelley's Logistics Support Systems INC
Minda Moore
4027 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 300
Kent Shin Management And Consulting LLC
Kent Shin
9524 Moorgate Ct
Ketco Inc
Karen Hogrefe
1348 Research Park Dr
Kettering Medical Center
Jack Burdick
3737 Southern Blvd
Keybos Corporation LLC
Roy Haley
709 Congress Park Dr
King Tree Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
1390 King Tree Dr
Km Group LLC
Mark Metzner
6234 Far Hills Ave
Kmh Systems INC
Kyle Butterbaugh
6900 Poe Ave
Ktownsend Consulting LLC
Karen Townsend
6575 Riverbend Dr
Lakeview Cooperative Estates Inc
Mike Miller
735 Dearborn Ave
Lala Glen D
Glen Lala
2610 Willowburn Ave
Lastar INC
Michelle Brad
3555 Kettering Blvd
Lawrence Technologies Inc
Lawrence Richards
2571 Timber Ln
Lb Moad Consulting LLC
Lynn Moad
439 Claxton Glen Ct
Ldss INC
Ann Hurley
5100 Springfield St Ste 104
Lenny's Food Service INC
Leonard Johnson
8517 Cameo Ln
Lewaro Construction Incorporated
Phillip Moore
10 W Second St Ste 1124
Lewaro-d&j-a Joint Venture Company
John Melaszus
10 W 2nd St Ste 1124
Lewaro/butt Joint Venture Ii
William Butt Jr
3858 Germany Ln
Life Skills Center Of Dayton
Eric Amanfoh
1721 N Main St
Life Transition For Me LLC
Cheryl Malone
3490 S Dixie Hwy Ste 210
Linked Technologies INC
Niki Chaudhry
3183-c Beaver Vu Dr
Lion Group INC
John Gramby
7200 Poe Ave Ste 400
Lion-vallen Limited Partnership
Jay Pavlick
7200 Poe Ave Ste 400
Lions Eye Bank Of West Central Ohio
Shannon Price-schweitzer
1945 Southtown Blvd Ste E
Lord Corporation
Bill Swick
4644 Wadsworth
Lovett & Lovett INC
Patty Kassie
7777 Washington Village Dr Ste 230
M&r Metal Concepts
Renee Reeder
5045 Haverfield Rd
Macaulay-brown INC
Vicki Summers
4021 Executive Dr
Maddox Building Systems Of Ohio LLC
Marcus Maddox
200 Delaware Ave
Mark Duffy Commercial Diving Inc
David Mednick
6124 Philadelphia Dr
Marketing Options LLC
Barbara Castilano
7965 Washington Woods Dr
Marriott
Ann Vore
2779 Fairfield Commons Blvd
Matrix Architects Incorporated
Mary Lou Graham
249 Wayne Ave
Matrix Business Solutions Inc
Mark Schneider
1458 Yankee Pk Pl
Mawid Mohammed
Mohammed Mawid
340 Sentinel Oak Dr
Mcgill Group LLC
Michelle Mcgill
1024 West Third St
Mcintosh Safe Corp
Vanessa Swann
603 Leo St
Measurement Specialties INC
Brian Seiter
2670 Indian Ripple Rd
Med-pass Incorporated
Valerie Hill
1 Reynolds Way
Medibag Company Inc
Gus Speros
3779 Dayton Xenia Rd
Meridian Machining Inc
Dennis Rauch
2610 Lance Dr
Messer Construction Co.
Tom Belanich
4801 Hempstead Station Dr Unit A
Miami Conservancy District
Angela Manuszak
38 E Monument Ave
Miami Valley Fire Ems Corporation
Angela Murphy
444 West 3rd Street Ste 231
Miami Valley Gasket Co. INC
Robin Cunningham
1222 E 3rd St
Miami Valley Housing Opportunities INC
Connie Isaacs
907 W Fifth St
Miami Valley Lighting LLC
Teresa Sloan
1065 Woodman Dr
Miami Valley Manufacturing & Assembly INC
Joseph Rosenkranz
1889 Radio Rd
Miba INC
Melinda Simes
1256 Stanley Ave
Midwest Security Services Inc
Terry Rogers
4050 Benfield Dr
Midwest Security Services Inc
Terry Rogers
4050 Benfield Dr
Mike-sell's Potato Chip Co.
Travis Lumpkin
333 Leo St
Misumi Investment Usa Corporation
Randy Wissinger
500 Progress Rd
Mobile Equipment Solutions Co LLC
Jack Novotny
8300 Dog Leg Rd
Mobley Mike Inc
Todd Mobley
334 S Main St
Modern Office Methods INC
Matthew Brooke
7475 Paragon Rd
Modern Technology Solutions INC
Greta Ebert
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 115
Monterey Consultants INC
William Pollard, Jr.
5335 Far Hills Ave Ste 311
Monterey-nouveau & Associates LLC
Mark Avery
5335 Far Hills Ave Ste 311
Montgomery County Of
Jordan Barnhart
117 S Main St
Montgomery County Of
Kimberly Copher
330 W 2nd St
Montgomery County Of
Cathy Petersen
1850 Spaulding Rd
Moraine City Of
Michael Hammes
4200 Dryden Rd
Morrow Group
Clifford Morrow
714 Plymouth Ave Apt H106
Mosaic Strategic Partners LLC
Edward Livesay
7317 Whitehall Dr
Motion Industries INC
Frank Harrall
7400 Webster St
Mound Manufacturing Center INC
Albert Hodapp Iii
33 Commerce Park Dr
Mound St Millitary Career Academy
Jody Burns
354 Mound St
Mound Street Academy-allied Health
Jody Burns
354 Mound St
Mound Street IT Careers Academy
Jody Burns
354 Mound St
Mr Lets Tech Inc
Lang Hong
616 Brookmeade Ct
Mrl Materials Resources LLC
Ayman Salem
714 E Monument Ave Suite 130
Mt Olive Baptist Church
Dorothy Alexander
502 Pontiac St
Mtg Sales LLC
Mark Gunton
1316 Camp Hill Way Apt 10
Mv Innovative Technologies LLC
Mikhail Vorontsov
711 E Monument Ave
Mv Residential Development LLC
Carolyn Crombie
4000 Miller-valentine Ct
N-ovation Technology Group LLC
Dwayne Coker
10081 Yearling Run S
Nanotek Instruments INC
Bor Jang
1240 Mccook Ave
National Aviation Hall Of Fame INC
William Harris
1100 Spaatz St
National Heritage Academies INC
Laura Kooy
3901 Turner Rd
National Parent Academy LLC
Kimberly Jarvis
6851 Brigantine Way
National Processing Solutions LLC
Natalie King Albert
10 W 2nd St Ste 330
New Stratford LTD.
Dale Roberts
4715 Dugger Rd
Next Medical Staffing LLC
Kevin Holmes
7625 Paragon Rd Ste C
Nisevich & Associates INC
Stanley Nisevich
2592 Lantz Rd
Noble Solutions
Henry Noble
5705 Tibet Dr
Noble Tool Corp
Nicolas Rosenkranz
1535 Stanley Ave
Non-ferrous Casting Co
James Claffey
736 Albany St
Northridge Local School District
Mary Hellyer
2011 Timber Ln
Nouveau Innovation Alliance LLC
Larry Jenkins
1623 Olmstead Pl
Nyscitech
Nihad Alfaisali
7606 Paragon Commons Cir
O'donnell And Associates
Jim Odonnell
511 Manorside Ct
Oakwood City School District
Kevin Philo
20 Rubicon Rd
Ohio Insulation & Manufacturing Co. INC
Bruce Bottermuller
2528 Nordic Rd
Ohio Investors Limited Partnership
Jenee Mcclain-bankhead
1638 Bancroft Ave
Ohio Irrigation Lawn Sprinkler Systems INC
Jeff Heil
2109 E Social Row Rd
Ohio Metal Fabricating INC
Gary Brandeberry
2127 Old Troy Pike
Ohio Pure Water Company
David Moore
259 Summerford Place
Oiopt Acquisition Corp
Vickie Davis
2800 E River Rd Fl 1
Old North Dayton Neighborhood Association Inc
Emilee George
25 Macready Ave
Omega Automation INC
Marybeth Krystofik
2850 Needmore Rd
Omega Community Development
Ervin Matthews
1810 Harvard Blvd
Optimus LLC
Scott Schall
8517 N Dixie Dr Ste 300
Orbit Sheet Metal Co. INC
James Arnett Jr
1101 Negley Pl
Oregon Group Architects Inc
Kyle Zepernick
300 S Patterson Blvd
Orpro INC
Sheryl Price
One Elizabeth Pl Ste 300
Orpro INC
Sheryl Price
97 S Main St
Outlook Tool Inc
Eric Staeuble
6278 Executive Blvd
P.r.n. Steno-medical Transcription Services INC
Chuck Hutzky
1612 Prosser Ave Ste 335
P3 Secure LLC
Richard Harris
926 West Fairview Ave
Pabco Fluid Power Co
Bill Foy
4744 Payne Ave
Paradigm Shift - Lifecoaching LLC
Garvis Leak
2046 Matt Way
Pathway School Of Discovery
Laura Kooy
173 Avondale Ave
Patterson Daniel L
Dan Patterson
6825 Peters Pike
Paul Bunyan INC
Eric Davis
1000 Pruden Ave
Pave Technology Co.
Walt Wood
2751 Thunderhawk Ct
Pci - Bbcs LLC Joint Venture
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St
Pci + Better Built LLC Joint Venture 1
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St
Pci-nv Jv
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St
Performance Polymer Solutions INC
Jason Lincoln
2711 Lance Dr Unit A
Perpetual Wellness LLC
Rodney Perry
3934 Berrywood Dr
Physics Applications INC
David Strange
7635 Wilmington Pike
Places Inc
Roy Craig
11 W Monument Ave Ste 700
Plumb Builders Inc
Larry Freed
2367 S Dixie Dr
Power Services LLC
John O'brien
998 Dimco Way
Precision Aircraft Components INC
Emsy Little Jr
2787 Armstrong Ln
Premier Community Health
Kathy Haught
23 Jasper St Ste 1
Premier Health Care Services Inc
Arron Watercutter
332 Congress Park Dr
Premier O & P Fabrication
Premier O & P Fabrication
639 Congress Park Dr Ste 1
Primed Premier Integrated Medical Assoc
Bob Roettker
6520 Acro Ct
Pritchard Family INC
Chip Pritchard
2318 E Dorothy Ln
Pro Tree Trim & Removal (llc)
Lovoyd Woodruff
2976 Stop 8 Rd Apt 11
Productivity Quality Systems INC
Mark Marshall
210 B East Spring Valley Rd.
Proficient Information Technologies Inc
Tina Bustillo
522 Shafor Blvd
Protective Coatings INC
Kevin Conley
4321 Webster St
Protobox LLC
Bob Kalinyak
5717 Huberville Ave
Providence Health Partners LLC
Yvonne Tudor
2912 Springboro West Ste 201
Providence Medical Group INC
Jennifer Carroll
2912 Springboro W Ste 201
Ps Technologies LLC
Kim Banford
727 Congress Park Dr
Pui Audio INC
Barry Ricks
3541 Stop Eight Rd
Pyramid Tool INC
Edward Woods
5661 Webster St
Q-mark Inc
Bobbie Gentile
81 Rhoads Center Dr.
Quick Saw Inc
Kathleen Hanby-armstrong
2069 Webster St
Quinby Lane Apts Inc
Laura Ferrell
29 Quinby Ln
R J Pro Tint LLC
Richard Jennings
106 Forestview Dr
R L S & Associates Inc
Robbie Sarles
3131 S Dixie Dr Ste 545
R L Technologies INC
Harry Mayo
1711 Mccall St
R P A Electronic Distributors Inc
Rita Mcwharter
122 S Terry St
Ralls & Jackson Cleaning & Janitor Service Corp.
Gloria Ralls
6396 Rolling Glen Dr
Ram Restoration LLC
Emily Stevens
11125 Yankee St
Rani Engineering Consultants LLC
Ramana Grandhi
941 Aaron Nutt Dr
Rapid Direction INC
Ben Staub
9233 N Dixie Dr
Rauch Steve R Inc
Tina Gunter
1550 Soldiers Home-west Carrollton Rd
Real Science INC
Jeannine Rothwell
5020 Frederick Pike
Regent Systems INC
William Vanore
7590 Paragon Rd
Republic Edm Services Inc
Gary Schinder
5660 Wadsworth Road
Resonant Sciences LLC
Jeremy North
3975 Research Blvd
Rets Tech Center Co Inc
Richard Mallow
555 E Alex-bell Rd
Reynolds Machinery INC
Scott Mays
760 Liberty Ln
Richard Allen Academy Inc
Brian Adams
368 S Paterson Blvd
Richardson Moving And Storage Inc
Sheila Westray
5941 Milo Rd
Rim City LLC
Wardell Hall
916 Porter Ave
Riverside Commons Ii Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
2581 Tidewater Dr
Riverside City Of
Robert Murray
1791 Harshman Rd
Rmsct LLC
Michael Bernal
10 W Second St Ste 300
Rnet Technologies INC
V. Nagarajan
240 W Elmwood Dr Ste 2010
Roby Services LTD
Michelle Sledge
42 N Torrence St
Ross Group INC
Steve Woody
2730 Indian Ripple Rd
Rpl Resource Group LLC
Ryan Lynch
3335c Stanley Avenue
Rts Publishing Co Inc
John Hennen
590 Congress Park Dr
Rush Expediting Inc
Jan Parker
2388 Arbor Blvd
S & R Global INC
Patricia White
2432 Hackney Dr
Safety Centric Consulting LLC
John Hearn
10959 Pennfield Rd
Salley Tool & Die Co
Kathy Salley
3166 Wooster Dr
Sample Machining INC
Kevin Bleicher
220 North Jersey St
Sanctuary At Wilmington Place
Kelli Estep
264 Wilmington Ave
Santos Industrial LTD
Roberto Santos
3034 Dryden Rd
Save International INC
Krista Saul Cpa
136 S Keowee St
Scarlett Kitty LLC
Joy Coleman
2786 Wilmington Pike
Scenic Solutions LLC
Daniel Mclaughlin
355 Gargrave Rd
Scherr Alan Associates LLC
Marilyn Hardyman
33 W First Ste 440
Schroeder Leo B Inc
Kenneth Schroeder
1229 E Third St
Scott Industrial Systems INC
Cheryl Vaughn
4433 Interpoint Blvd
Semitronics Corp
Robert Eversole
496 Windsor Park Dr
Sensor Technology Systems INC
Stan Babb
2794 Indian Ripple Rd
Serious Conversations LLC
Sean Frisbee
2242 W Schantz Ave
Shadowbox LLC
Emma Tompkins
120 W 2nd St Ste 1210
Shawntech Communications Inc
Tillman Mosley
1700 Lyons Rd Unit C
Siena Springs
Teresa Walorski
6215 N Main St
Siena Springs Ii
Teresa Walorski
6217 N Main St
Sierra Nevada Corporation
Dave Klingler
2611 Commons Blvd
Signagistics
Chris Nianouris
8111 Timberlodge Trl
Silver Tool INC
Martin Gebhardt
350 Fame Rd
Sims Industries LLC
Cianan Sims
85 Poinciana Dr
Singtone LLC
Joseph Singleton
6631 Lovell Ct
Smag Dance Collective Inc
Michael Groomes
954 Bertram Ave # 2
Sms Transport LLC
Sevil Shakhmanov
8235 Old Troy Pk #272
Snyder James R
James Snyder
4707 Rittenhouse Dr
Sobran INC
Ronna Prendergast
4401 Dayton-xenia Rd
Software Engineering Associates INC
Robert Engimann
6844 Loop Rd
Solar Control LLC
Holly Shively
5511 Beejay Ct
Sound Force INC
Robert Kramer
1857 Wayne Ave
Space & Asset Management INC
Mark Williams
3680 Wyse Rd
Spectra Research INC
Jerry Capozzi
589 Congress Park Dr
Spectral Energies LLC
Sivaram Gogineni
5100 Springfield St Ste 301
Spirit Of Life Christian Center
Donovan Larkins
4799 Salem Ave.
Sportopedics Medical Shoppe INC
Michelle Brinegar
1222 S Patterson Blvd Ste 130
Sra International INC
Sandy Gross
5000 Springfield St Ste 200
St. Mary Development Corporation
Wesley Young
2160 E 5th St
St. Vincent De Paul Social Services INC
Ann Goebel
1133 S Edwin C Moses Blvd
Stachler Elyse N
Elyse Stachler
2186 Green Springs Dr
Stan & Associates Inc
Robert Stan
7812 Mcewen Rd Ste 300
Stanley Steemer International INC
Tom Varvel
824 Space Dr
Stanley Gary
Gary Stanley
127 Earlsgate Rd
Steam Academy Of Dayton
Dave Massa
545 Odlin Ave
Stephens Advertising LLC
Phillip Stephens Ii
417 E Stroop Rd
Stop & Save Food Inc
Joe Abboud
36 W 3rd St Ste Frnt
Stratacache INC
Jason Barnett
2 Emmet St Ste 200
Stripes
Bradford Cubbie
1451 Cory Dr
Summit Academy Transition High School- Dayton
Stephanie Ataya
1407 E Third St
Summitt (ohio) Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
3800 Summit Glen Rd
Survice Engineering Company LLC
Ronald Dexter
4141 Colonel Glenn Hwy
Swick & Jones Pedorthic Lab LLC
Regina Swickard
6454 Centerville Business Pkwy
Swift Sean A.
Sean Swift
151 Medford St
Sytronics INC
Rebecca Rogers
4433 Dayton-xenia Rd Bldg 1
T M S Inc
Leroy Rothenberger
1615 Brook Lynn Dr Ste B
Tacg LLC
Brian Chaney
3610 Pentagon Prk Blvd Ste 200
Taitech INC
Tai-jen Chen
1430 Oak Ct Ste 301
Tall View Palladium INC
George Tuck
2734 Armstrong Ln
Tana LLC
Tom Trame
1987 Vista Oaks Trl
Tau Zero Foundation Inc
Marc Millis
5100 Springfield St Suite 308
Tdh Marketing & Communications Inc
Timothy Hull
8153 Garnet Dr
Terex Utilities INC
Sherika Jenkins
3351 Obco Ct
Terran Corporation
Brent Huntsman
4080 Executive Dr Ste B
Tessec Manufacturing Services LLC
David Evans
5679 Webster St
Tessec LLC
David Evans
5679 Webster St
The Dayton Power And Light Company
Scott Michaelson
1900 Dryden Rd
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
2329 B N Fairfield Rd
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
6124 Wilmington Pike
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
7725 Old Troy Pike
The Standard Register Company
Tracy Nixon
600 Albany St
The Wright Brothers Institute Inc
Diane Sowar
5000 Springfield St # 100
Thermo-asphalt Repair INC
Debbie Daugherty
1117 W Stewart St
Tipharah Designs LLC
Deirdre Brown Postell
11 S Ludlow St 2nd Fl
Tipharah Group Corp
Deirdre Brown Postell
252 Burgess Ave
Tobias Funeral Home INC
Christine Kidd
3970 Dayton Xenia Rd
Toms Enterprises INC
Thomas Jacobs
5269 Mallet Club Dr
Top Priority
Sally Smith
7051 Safari Dr
Total Contractor Services LLC
Brian Hray
8467 Woodgrove Dr
Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
627 S Edwin C Moses Blvd Ste 2b
Trame Mechanical INC
Anne Heywood
1712 E First St
Treble One LLC
Brian Bullerman
5100 Springfield St Ste 420
Trimble Navigation Limited
Jack Patton
5475 Kellenburger Rd
Triple M Consulting LLC
Kim High
10 N Ludlow St Ste 901
Triune Software Inc
Douglas Brook
4027 Colonel Glenn Hwy Ste 330
Trotwood Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
3100 Shiloh Springs Rd
Truechoice Pack Corp.
Heena Rathore
1285 Lyons Rd # H
Trusted Health Care Inc
Marion Armstrong
325 Regency Ridge Dr
Tvl Broadcasting Inc
Daniel Caldwell
4595 S Dixie Dr
U.S. Aeroteam INC
Jeff Maag
1300 Grange Hall Rd
Ucr LLC
Daniel Thompson
1332 Woodman Dr Ste 2
Unison Industries LLC
Jim Anderson
2455 Dayton-xenia Rd
Unitherm INC
Ronald Messer
2601 Timber Ln
Uptime Solutions Associates Inc
Karen Davidson
3381 Successful Way
Valleyview Village LLC
Robert Daines
3680 Pinnacle Rd
Vambrace INC
Jan Venkayya
1616 Mardon Dr
Van Hoose Associates INC
Dave Vicars
714 Monument Ave
Vaughn Interior Concepts INC
Craig Vaughn
140 North Keowee St. Ste A
Vector Composites Incorporated
Debra Talentino
3251 Mccall St
Vestibular Research And Development LLC
Marie Cosgrove
4738 Gateway Ste A110
Veterans Health Administration
Nick Mccray
4100 W Third St
Victoriaatre Association (inc)
Ricia Ballas
138 N Main St
Vista Applied Optics LLC
Edward Watson
100 Winchcombe Dr
Vobohio
Michael Nichols
140 Keowee St
Vtechgraphics LLC
Horace Dozier
5090 Germantown Pike
W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
7087 Miller Lane
Wagner Industrial Electric INC
Tim O'meara
3178 Encrete Ln
Wallace Debborah L
Debborah Wallace
810 Orchard Ln Ste 202
Wallick Properties Midwest LLC
Robert Daines
1941 Oakdale Ave
Wallick Properties Midwest LLC
Robert Daines
2940 Loffer Ct
Warren Family Funeral Homes Inc
Bill Smith
4104 Needmore Rd
Watkins Academy
Bobbie Tyree
24 N Jefferson St 4th Fl
Wcr Incorporated
Keith Lumfuakiadi
2601 W Stroop Rd # 100
Wellington Teledata Services
Keith Wolcott
5656 Wadsworth Rd
West Carrollton City Of
Douglas Woodard
300 E Central
Western Tradewinds INC
Harry Bossey
Drawer #750608
Weston Solutions INC
Andrew Leister
711 East Monument Ave Ste 201
Westwood Finishing Company
John Webb
5881 Wolf Creek Pike
Whatley Joseph
Joe Whatley
128 E Norman Ave
Wiggins Cleaning & Carpet Service INC
Jewel Wiggins
4699 Salem Ave Ste 2
Wild Art Hydrographics LLC
Aaron Reiff
601 Hathaway Rd
William E. Weaner & Associates LLC
Brad Weaner
3521 Wright Way Rd
Wingate Development Group LLC
Pierce Foster Ii
2440 Marchmont Dr
Wolff James
James Wolff
5061 Lincrest Pl
Wright Materials Research Co.
Anthony Tan
1187 Richfield Ctr
Wright Source Inc
Anna Slaidins
868 S Patterson Blvd Ste 100
Wright Source Inc
Anna Slaidins
1563 E Dorothy Ln Ste 300d
Yearwood Corporation
Don Yearwood
125 E 2nd St
York Ccw LLC
Peggy Stringer
530 E Second St
Zaytoona LLC
Noah Gula
1050 Patterson Rd