1650 Lake Shore Inc
Kathleen Hall
1650 Lake Shore Drive Ste 100
75 East State LLC
Karen Theis
75 E State St
889 Global Solutions LTD.
Margo Nash
1156 Dublin Rd Ste 105
A & H Automotive Industries Inc
Alex Rosen
683 N James Rd
A H C Inc
Richard Kenney
1251 S Front St
A Part Of Heaven's Glory LLC
Rainey Richardson
799 S Chmapion Ave
A. K. Painting
Arthur Kearnes
693 N Hague Ave
A/e Audio
Darius Fikes
1624 Ransburg Ave
A&l Afterschool Literacyplus Institute
Nancy Mcclary
2384 Gardendale Dr
A+ Arts Academy
Carolyn Berkley
1395 Fair Ave
Aa Precise Collision Repair Inc
Bridget Butters
2434 W Broad St
Aaceses Ihmire Industries LLC
Tiarra Barton
4449 Easton Wy 2nd Flr Ste 2027
Abbott Laboratories
Geoff Cutler
6480 Busch Blvd
Able Fence Of Columbus INC
Carodus Lambert
2779 E 4th Ave
Academy For Urban Solutions
Pamela Duckett
899 E Broad St
Accelerated Moving And Storage INC
Todd Wilson
4001 Refugee Rd
Access 2 Interpreters LLC
Yana Schottenstein
492 S High St Ste 200
Access Ohio LLC
John Johnson
99 N Brice Rd Ste 360
Ace Prosthetics Inc
John Hays
1275 Olentangy River Rd Ste 150
Acrodyne Mfg Co
Michael Bals
41 Kingston Ave
Action For Children INC
Eric Karolak
78 Jefferson Ave
Adam Bartel Senior Housing
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Adb Airfield Solutions LLC
Thomas Kelty
977 Gahanna Pkwy
Adept Inc
Blanean Moore
1313 Harmon Ave
Administrative Services Ohio Department Of
Stephen Boudinot
30 E Broad St Ste 39
Advanced Analytics Labs Inc
Laima Karnitis
1025 Concord Ave
Advanced Engineering Consultants LTD.
Sam Reed
1310 Dublin Rd
Advanced Integration LLC
Paul Salopek
4601 Hilton Corporate Dr
Advanced Medical Supply Inc
Julie Bush
4840 W Broad St
Advocacy And Protective Services Inc
Jamie Vandenbark
4110 N High St
Advocate Consulting Group LTD.
Mark Schriml
30 E Columbus St
Advocate Solutions LLC
Alan Dillman
762 S Pearl St
Aec Emersion Joint Venture
Sam Reed
1030 Dublin Rd
Aerospace Lubricants INC
Stephen Gates
1600 Georgesville Rd
Affordable Quality Painters LLC
Lori Watson
4332 Poplar Ct
African American Male Wellness Walk
Vanessa Jester
495 S High St Ste 250
Aging Ohio Department Of
Kevin Flanagan
50 W Broad St 9th Fl
Aids Resource Center Ohio INC
Peggy Anderson
4400 N High St Ste 300
Aksm/genesis Medical Services INC
Ric Hughes
100 W 3rd Ave Ste 350
Aladdin Temple
Traci Washington
3850 Stelzer Rd
Alert Tracking Systems INC
Cale Burke
4187 Arlingate Plz
All Crane Rental Corp.
Jim Bahl
683 Oakland Park Ave
Allen Ballew General Contractor INC
Donna Ballew
5969 E Livingston Ave Ste 206
Alliance Business Services LLC
Rhonda Daniels
4200 Regent St Ste 200
Alliance One LTD.
Darrell Spegal
407 E Livingston Ave
Allied Cleaning Solutions LLC
William Turner
1783 Canvasback Ln
Altamira LLC
Chihae Yang
1455 Candlewood Dr
Altasim Technologies LLC
Kyle Koppenhoefer
130 E Wilson Bridge Rd Ste 140
Alum Creek Housing LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Alutto Joseph
Joseph Alutto
810 Curleys Ct
Alvis INC
Denise Robinson
2100 Stella Ct
Amercian Folklore Society
Timothy Lloyd
1501 Neil Avenue
America's Title Group LLC
Jon Lindahl
2600 Oakstone Dr
American Consulting INC
Robert Kuederle Jr
2550 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 300
American Home Health Care INC
Brad Yakam
861 Taylor Rd Unit I
American Horticulture Industry Association
Michael Geary
2130 Stella Ct
American Institute Of Alternative Medicine
Mark Sullivan
6685 Doubletree Ave
American Isostatic Presses INC
Rajendra Persaud
1205 S Columbus Airport Rd
American Led Gible INC
Candy Chlam
1776 Lone Eagle St
American Mechanical Group INC
Dwight Rife Jr
5729 Westbourne Ave
American Municipal Power INC
Julia Blankenship
1111 Schrock Road Ste 100
American Residential Services LLC
Mike Noonan
3050 Switzer Ave
American Sound Masking LLC
Perry Kontos
8300 Flint Rd
American Umbrella LLC
Marc Schmauch
3800 Agler Rd Ste 200
Amerisource Health Services Corporation
Brenda Stauffer
2550 John Glenn Ave Ste A
Amethyst Inc
Terry Moore
455 E Mound St
Analytic Designs Inc
Harry Shamansky
245 E Gay St
Anderson Homes LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Apple Smith Corporation
Carl Scheiderer
3040 Mckinley Ave
Applications Technologies
Jim Reynolds
3812 April Ln
Applied Biomolecular Technologies INC
Thomas Zupancic
1381 Kinnear Rd
Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
3855 Business Park Dr
Appraisal Group Inc
Ben Corcoran
692 N High Street Ste 206
Aqua Innovation LTD.
Peter Demarco
6488 Fiesta Dr
Aqua Science INC
Wendy Engel Engel
1601 Woodland Ave
Archive Data Solutions LLC
Scott Taylor
651 Dearborn Park Ln
Arena Joseph Andrew
Joseph Arena
2466 Neil Ave
Array Architects INC
Joseph Doherty
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 250
Art Tees Inc
Mitchell Hirsch
39 S Yearling Rd
Artina Promotional Products INC
Matina Zenios
50 S Liberty St Ste 250
Arts And College Preparatory Academy
Anthony Gatto
4401 Hilton Corporate Dr
Arts Council Ohio
Dia Foley
30 E Broad St Fl 33
Asc Group Inc
Jill Kunkel
800 Freeway Dr N Ste 101
Asha Ray Hope
Shanthan Balaswamy
1505 Bethel Rd Ste 103
Asist Translation Services Inc
Elena Tsinman
4891 Sawmill Rd # 200
Astoria Place Of Columbus LLC
Michael Nudell
44 S Souder Ave
Asymmetric Technologies LLC
Brian Borkowski
1395 Grandview Ave #3
Athens Center LLC
Anna Autullo
3641 Interchange Rd
Athens Gardens LTD.
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Atherton Bioenergy LLC
Deborah Elias
2500 Jackson Pike
Atlas Advisors LLC
Kenneth Szymborski
901 Oak Street
Atlas Capital Services INC
Richard Schmeltzer
619 Reynolds Avenue
Attorney General Of Ohio
Christina Frass
30 E Broad St 15th Fl
Awareability LLC
Jeffrey Becker
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 207
Axia Consulting LLC
Harry Kiefaber
1799 West Fifth Ave
Azalea Park LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
B C Jv LLC
Mitchell Dzurenko
505 King Ave
B.t.m.c. Corporation
Robert Schaffer
2161 Dividend Dr
B7 Construction LTD
Benson Ng
1195 Essex Ave
Backscatter Solutions LLC
Scott Humphrys
1885 W 5th Ave Ste F
Baker Jessie Treu
Jessie Baker
1550 Roxbury Rd
Ballet Metropolitan Inc
Sue Porter
322 Mount Vernon Ave
Barcus Company Inc
Philip Barcus
1601 Bethel Rd Ste 100
Barr & Prevost/kzf Design Joint Venture
Andrew Barr
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr
Barr Engineering Incorporated
Enoch Chipukaizer
5710 Westbourne Ave
Barr Engineering Incorporated
Andrew Barr
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr
Battelle For Kids
Donna Davis
1160 Dublin Road Ste 100
Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
505 King Avenue
Battelleed
Mitchell Dzurenko
505 King Ave
Bchf Springfield INC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Bearing Distributors INC
Kenya Banks
1171 W Goodale Blvd
Benchmark Biodiesel INC
Wade Thorson
620phillipi Rd
Benson Robert F
Robert Benson Benson
6150 Stornoway Dr S
Berger Ohio Inc
Rita Montilla
1111 Milepost Dr Ste A
Berkey Calvin Jr
Shelly Berkey
508 N James Rd
Berry's Barbell & Equipment Co
Frank Cheatham
1352 Cherry Bottom Rd
Bertec Corporation
Necip Berme
6171 Huntley Rd Ste J
Berwyn East Academy
Todd Johnson
1850 Bostwick Rd
Beverly Senior Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Bexley Hall Seminary
Thomas Ferguson
2199 East Main St
Bexley Heritage Apts
Sabrina Henry
2115 Astor Ave Apt 301
Bhutanese Nepali Community Of Columbus
Netra Mishra
4646 Tamarack Blvd
Big Brothers Big Sisters Association Of Central Ohio
Michael Haverkamp
1855 E Dublin Granville Rd Fl 1
Big Darby Restorations
John Leahy
559 E Kossuth St
Bill & Mike's Photo INC
Jim Andracki
3313 N High St
Bio Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
2000 Regency Manor Cir
Bio Medical Applications Of Ohio INC
Amy Bamford
4661 Karl Rd
Biobent Holdings LLC
Keith Masavage
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 239
Biocare Orthopedic Prosthetics And Orthotics INC
Sandra Tomsic
2976 E Broad St
Bkg Holdings LLC
Douglas Moore
600 N Cassady Ave Ofc
Black Sapphire C Columbus University 2014 INC
Dena St. Clair
1421 Olentangy River Rd
Bluescreek Farm LLC
Jamie Smith
59 Spruce St
Bluth Companies LLC
Joseph Beatty
815 Grandview Ave Ste 350
Bogue John Jr
John Bogue
546 Chatham Rd
Boulevard Inn LLC
Kelsey Smith
33 E Nationwide Blvd
Boyce LTD
Holly Boyce
2173 S James Rd
Boys & Girls Club Of Columbus Inc
Rebecca Asmo
115 S Gift St
Bradford Schools INC
Dennis Bartels
2469 Stelzer Rd
Braelin Consumer Solutions LLC
Dana Peters
1673 Bendelow Dr
Bravo Buckeye Region Antiviolence Organization
Gloria Mccauley
870 N Pearl St
Brechbuhler Scales INC
Alonya Berry
4070 Perimeter Dr
Brexton Construction LLC
Timothy Galvin
815 Grandview Ave Ste 300
Bricker & Eckler LLP
Anne Marie Sferra
100 S 3rd St B
Broadway Elderly Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Bronze Star Contractors LLC
Richard Lewis Jr
4605 Belfast Dr
Brooks Toni R
Toni Brooks
2875 Scottwood Rd
Brown Anthony
Anthony Brown
1060 Carmack Rightmire Hall
Brownstown LTD.
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Bryan Senior Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community 8
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Eighteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Eleven LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Fifteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Fifty Seven LP
Brenda Jacques
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Buckeye Community Four LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Fourteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Hope Foundation
Steven Boone
3021 E Dubling Grandwill Rd
Buckeye Community Hope Six
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community I Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Ii LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Road
Buckeye Community Nine
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Nineteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community One Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Seven LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Seventeen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Sixteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Ten LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Thirteen LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Thirty Three LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Thirty Two LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Three L.p
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Twelve LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Twenty Eight LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community Twenty Five LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Twenty Four LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Twenty Nine LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Twenty Three LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Buckeye Community Twenty LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Buckeye Community V
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Buckeye Urban Education Solutions
Kate Diu
2760 Airport Dr Ste 125
Bucyrus Gardens Association
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Building Better Opportunities Interdisciplinary Research Inc
Dr Billy Newman
4321 Chesford Road 1f
Burton Metal Finishing Inc
Michael Wood
1711 Woodland Ave
Byrd Md John C
Sue Scott
1950 Arlington Ave
Cabbage Cases Inc
Michael Hannah
1166 Steelwood Rd Ste C
Cad Concepts INC
Joyce Johsnon
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 120
Calgon Carbon Corporation
Steve Butterworth
835 North Cassady Ave
Callahan Cutting Tools INC
Marc Callahan
915 Distribution Dr Ste A
Calypso Logistics LLC
Jason Sipos
2035 Innis Rd
Cambridge Connections LLC
Michael Adams
4100 Horizons Dr Ste 201
Capital City Group INC
Brian Gibson
2299 Performance Way
Capital Plumbing & Mechanical
James Slones
1659 Watkins Rd
Capitol Citicom INC
Kevin Oakes
2225 Citygate Dr Ste A
Carl Zipf Lock Shop Inc
Carl Zipf Iv
151 E 5th Ave
Carney's Grade Stake LLC
Gina Thompson
185 North Yale Ave
Carpenter & Lee Consulting LLC
Elizabeth Carpenter
2315 Littleleaf Ln
Cassady Investors LLC
Paula Oravec
3089 Cassady Village Trl
Catholic Social Services INC
Rachel Lustig
197 E Gay St
Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
8800 Lyra Dr Ste 500
Celerity Tenacia
Craig Knotts
4605 Hilton Corporate Dr
Celerityq LTD.
Frank Carchedi
40 E Columbus St
Centennial Preservation Group LLC
Matt Wolf
600 N Cassady Ave Ste D
Center Of Vocational Alternatives For Mental Health INC
Lynne Mcwherter
3770 N High St
Central Ohio Bag And Burlap INC
James Stout
1000 E 5th Ave
Central Ohio Fair Housing Association INC
Jim Mccarthy
1188 South High St
Central Ohio Lions Eye Bank Inc
Rusty Gallo
262 Neil Ave Ste 140
Central Ohio Metal Stamping And Fabrication INC
Pennie Davidson
1055 Claycraft Rd
Central Ohio Minority Business Association
Kim Asamoah Ansah
1393 E Broad St Fl 2
Central Ohio Youth For Christ Inc
Scott Arnold
3630 N High St
Change Step Consulting LLC
Holly Caldwell
2437 Quarry Lake Dr
Chaucer Square LTD
Jeanne Shull
380 S 5th St Ofc
Chellena INC
Godofai Tgiorgis
3425 Refugee Rd
Chembar INC
Christine Whitt
861 Taylor Rd Unit E
Chestnut Group INC
Bob Kent
2000 Jetway Blvd
Chestnut Hill Development Partners LLC
Tricia Reece
540 Officenter Pl Ste 260
Child Development Council Of Franklin County
Greg Watson
300 E Spring St
Child Injury Prevention Alliance
Gary Smith
320 Morgan Ln
Childrens Hospital And Physicians Healthcare Network
Pam Carr
700 Childrens Dr
Citrics Biomedical
David Russell
1275 Kinnear Rd
City Medical Nursing Center LLC
Dorothy Felix
5340 E Main St Ste 212
Cjm Solutions LLC
Kirsten O'driscoll
6005 Radekin Rd
Clara I. Brown Interiors INC
Clara Brown
111 W Nationwide Blvd Ste Dc-9
Clean Fuels Ohio
Sam Spofforth
530 W Spring St Ste 250
Clinton Township
Brian Fraley
3820 Cleveland Ave
Cluster Software INC
Kailasnath Murthy
2674 Billingsley Rd
Cm Grant Leadership Academy
Don Ash
2440 Dawnlight Ave
Cognitive Systems Engineering And Design INC
Amy Spencer
92 E Dominion Blvd
Collins Road Properties LTD.
Lynn Fisher
1620 Lonsdale Rd
Colonial American Development Corp & Kontogiannis Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Colonial Terrace Ii LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Colony Terrace Ii LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Columbus 2020 Foundation
Sean Grant
150 S Front St Ste 200
Columbus Airpointe 804 LLC
Sandy Smith
1450 Airpointe Dr
Columbus Area Renal Alliance LLC
Amy Bamford
85 Mcnaughten Rd Ste 140
Columbus Arts And Technology Academy INC
Shannon Metcalf
2255 Kimberly Pkwy E
Columbus Association For Performing Arts
Judy Smith
55 E State St
Columbus Bilingual Academy
Melissa Richardson
35 Midland Ave
Columbus Bilingual Academy North INC
Nicole Hagler
1567 Loretta Ave
Columbus Cable & Fiber LLC
David Tye
4555 Groves Rd
Columbus Canvas Products INC
Jan Kellogg
577 N 4th St
Columbus Collegiate Academy
Andrew Boy
28 E 7th Ave
Columbus Downtown Development Corporation
Nicole Werner
150 S Front St Ste 210
Columbus Elderly Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Columbus Hospitality
Laura Seltzer
33 E Nationwide Blvd
Columbus Housing Partnership (inc)
Stacy York
562 E Main St
Columbus International Program
Mark Poeppelman
57 Jefferson Ave
Columbus Literacy Council
Joy Reyes
92 Jefferson Ave
Columbus Lumber INC
Lynn Edelman
3923 E Main St
Columbus Nanoworks INC
Arfaan Rampersaud
1381 Kinnear Rd Ste 218
Columbus Northeast Village LLC
Robert Daines
4725 Bayview Pl
Columbus Paper & Copy Supply Co Inc
Stephen Brown
1182 S Front St
Columbus Performance Academy
Toby Pinkerton
274 E 1st Ave Ste 200
Columbus Prep & Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
1258 Demorest Rd
Columbus Preparatory Academy
Chad Carr
3330 Chippewa St
Columbus Pro Percussion Inc
Corey Gillen
5052 N High St
Columbus Radiology Corp.
Amanda Mcnutt
471 E Broad St Ste 1400
Columbus Recreation And Parks Community Recreation Council
Marsha Temple
600 E 11th Ave
Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Paul Streitenberger
4600 International Gtwy Ste 2
Columbus Research Connection LLC
Art Precht
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 150
Columbus State Community College
Jan Ellis
550 E Spring St
Columbus Steel Castings Co
Bret Hamm
2211 Parsons Ave
Columbus Symphony Orchestra Inc
Chad Whittington
55 East State St 5th Floor
Columbus Urban League Inc
Stephanie Hightower
788 Mt Vernon Ave
Columbus Winnelson Co.
Jacob Petkac
2628 Johnstown Rd
Columbus Worthington Hospitality LLC
Jason Martin
175 Hutchinson Ave
Columbus Rna Davita LLC
Craig Schweikart
299 Outerbelt St
Columbus Rna Davita LLC
Christian Bottcher
415 E Mound St
Columbus Rna Davita LLC
Christian Bottcher
3830 Olentangy River Rd
Columbus City Of
Joseph Duffy
240 Parsons Ave
Columbus City Of
Elaine Brunney
109 N Front St Fl 3
Columbus2020
Sean Grant
150 S Front St Ste 200
Commercial Parts & Service Of Columbus Ohio Inc
Kristen Adams
5033 Transamerica Dr
Commons At Livingston Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
Commons At Third Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
Communications Engineering Consultants LLC
Michael Loy
6820 Lauffer Rd
Communities In Schools Columbus
Sabriina Horton
510 E North Broadway St
Community Arts Project Inc
Toni Smith
867 Mount Vernon Ave
Community Development Collaborative Of Greater Columbus
Aaron Murphy
185 S 5th St Ste 201
Community Development For All People
Chamese Jarrett
946 Parsons Ave
Community Economic Development Corporation Of Ohio
Gregory Rutland
303 E 6th Ave
Community For New Direction
Gregory Jefferson
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 160
Community Housing Network INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Dr
Community Properties Impact Corporation
Michelle Hert
910 E Broad St
Community Properties Of Ohio Management Services
Sarah French
910 E Broad St
Community Properties Revitalization I LLC
Sarah French
82 E Russell St
Community Properties Revitalization I LLC
Sarah French
926 E Broad St
Community Reinvestment Foundation V Inc
David Cooper
3535 Derbyshire Dr
Community Shelter Board
Michelle Heritage
111 Liberty St Ste 150
Community Works I
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Compdrug Inc
Dustin Mets
547 E Eleventh Ave
Compliance Packaging International LTD.
Steve Klinkefus
1500 W 3rd Ave Ste 226
Comtech Global Inc
Sridhar Nannapaneni
355 East Campus View Blvd Suite # 195
Contemporary Americanatre Co
Kelly Boggs
55 E State Street
Continental/olentangy Hotel LLC
Al Schreiber
1421 Olentangy River Rd
Control X Medical INC
Larry Hurd
1755 Atlas St
Convention Communications INC
Andy Harper
751 Northwest Blvd Ste 100
Cooperative State Research Education And Extension Service
Brian Mcclain
2120 Fyffe Road Agricultural Administration Building Rm
Core Quantum Technologies INC
Kristie Melnik
1275 Kinnear Rd
Core Quantum Technologies INC
Kristie Melnik
1275 Kinnear Rd
Cornwell Family Farm LLC
Karen Cornwell
2290 Middlesex Rd
Corporate Interior Concepts LLC
Kathy Parmer
1404 Goodale Blvd Ste 200
Corporate One Federal Credit Union
Melissa Ashley
8700 Orion Pl
Coulter Ventures LLC
Matt Behnke
1080 Steelwood Rd
Court Appointed Special Advocates Of Franklin County
Megan Ellis
373 S High St Fl 15
Creative Housing I/bretton Woods INC
Randy Miller
2530 Bretton Woods Dr
Creative Housing Ii Beechwood INC
Randy Miller
901 Beechwood Ave
Creative Housing Iii
Randy Miller
2233 Citygate Dr
Creative Housing Inc
Randy Miller
2233 Citygate Dr
Creative Housing INC Ix
Randy Miller
1321 Idlewild Dr
Creative Housing INC Vi
Randy Miller
6371 Cooper Rd
Creative Housing INC Vii
Randy Miller
5960 Saranac Dr
Creative Housing INC Viii
Randy Miller
2340 Kilbourne Ave
Creative Housing INC X
Randy Miller
2460 Kilbourne
Creative Housing INC Xi
Randy Miller
2328 Ward Rd
Creative Housing INC Xii
Randy Miller
4093 Hickman Rd
Creative Housing Iv
Randy Miller
2233 Citygate Dr
Creative Living Housing Corp
Edward Kaiser
150 W 10th Ave Ofc
Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
2320 International St
Crimson Cup INC
Bruce Mapes
700 Alum Creek Dr Ste 400
Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
10 W Broad St Ste 1700
Custom Fleet And Auto Body Inc
Sandy Wohlstein
3303 E 11th Ave
D & L Zurcher Enterprises Inc
Dan Zurcher
88 S Chesterfield Rd
D & N Enterprises LLC
Daniel Willoughby
4930 Sharon Ave
Darby Resources LLC
John Difrangia
941 Chatham Ln Ste 100
Dave Thomas Foundation For Adoption
Rita Soronen
716 Mt. Airyshire Blvd Suite 100
Davenport Aviation INC
Cassie Strasburg
757 Adena Dr
Dedicated Tech Services INC
Patricia Lickliter
580 N Fourth St Ste 280
Dedicated Technologies INC
Jeffrey Dalton
580 N 4th St Ste 280
Deerwood Apts LLC
Trenda Cooper
3700 Corporate Dr Ste 140
Delaware Senior LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Delowe & Myrtle Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
Deno Jonathan
Jonathan Deno
94 W Weisheimer Rd
Department Of Education Ohio
James Quinn
25 S Front St
Devcare Solution LTD.
Janaki Thiru
131 N High St Suite 640
Developmental Disabilities Ohio Department Of
Jessica Levy
30 E Broad St
Diabetic Supplies Inc
Genia Trakhtenberg
2140 Riverside Drive Ste 4
Dillon Crossing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Direct Resource INC
Alvin Lai
2121 Citygate Dr
Direction Home LLC
Larke Recchie
88 E Broad St Ste 870
Dispute Resolution Inc
Edward Krauss
783 S Sixth St
Diversity Search Group LLC
Teresa Sherald
2600 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 110
Dlz National INC
Vikram Rajadhyaksha
6121 Huntley Rd
Dno INC
Anthony Dinovo
3650 E 5th Ave.
Document Imaging Specialists LLC
Tom Mcclary
5047 Transamerica Dr
Dogwood Glen LLC
Samantha Shuler
3223 Morse Rd
Dominican Sisters Of Peace INC
Donna Vroom
2320 Airport Dr
Door Company Of Ohio INC
Barbara Janyja
3247 E 11th Ave
Dory M P Co Inc
Robert Park
2001 Integrity Dr S
Dove Building Services INC
Jason Gibson
1691 Cleveland Ave
Dp Properties LTD.
Don Carley
5150 E Main St Ste 201
Dreamers Home Health Care LLC
Bashiel Smith
5742 Kathy Run Ln
Dreitler True LLC
Sharon Kaiser
19 E Kossuth St
Drury Hotels Company LLC
Kevin Long
88 E Nationwide Blvd
Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
2901 E. 4th Ave.
Dublin House Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Steven A. Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr
Ducent Incorporated
Harish Diwakar
1400 Norton Rd
Duckworth Farms LLP
Christopher Duckworth
63 Brevoort Rd
Dw Clonch LLC
Diana Clonch
6024 Eiger Dr
Dynamix Engineering LTD
Eugene Griffin
855 Grandview Ave Ste 300
E & M Assocites Reporting Services Inc
Juan Collins
35 E Gay St Ste 300
E Roots Consulting Inc
Samuel Gedert
274 S 3rd St Ground Fl
E Town Tutoring LLC
Tawan Childs
3760 Pendlestone Dr
E. L. Robinson Engineering Co. Of Ohio
Richard Engel
1801 Watermark Drive Ste 310
Eagle Electrical Services LLC
Dondi Hatcher
2430 W Mound St
Eagles Cleaning Flooring Services
Marcelo Silva
4279 Glenmawr Ave
Eagles Cleaning Services LLC
Marcelo Silva
1172 Fordham Rd
Early College Academy
Arlene Wilson
345 East Fifth Avenue
East Columbus Development Company INC
Bernita Gatewood
940 Caldwell Pl
East Point Heating & Air Conditioning
Nataniel Burton
2448 Meredith Dr
Eastland Manor Inc
Cheryl Churchill
4225 Macsway Ave Ofc
Eastway Village Homes LLC
Rowe Shockley
4221 E Broad St
Eclipse Studios Inc
Brooke Miller
825 Taylor Rd
Economic And Community Development Institute INC
Inna Kinney
1655 Old Leonard Ave
Economic And Community Development Institute INC
Inna Kinney
1655 Old Leonard Ave
Edge Group
John Haas
330 W Spring St Ste 350
Edison Welding Institute INC
Robert Kratzenberg
1250 Arthur E Adams Dr
Education Ohio Department Of
Belva Goins-ramsey
5220 N High St
Elastostar Rubber Corporation
Shaym Patel
7030 Huntley Rd Suite B
Elim Manor Elderly Housing LLC
Josh Martin
562 East Main St
Elite Hospitality LLC
Andy Vasani
4850 Frusta Dr
Emanagement LTD
Robert Kozel
5005 Horizons Dr # 205
Emerging Technology Integrators LTD.
Willie Jordan
172 E State St Ste 550
Emeterio Sarah
Sarah Emeterio
6220 Harbour Pointe Unit 101
Empower Gas & Electric LLC
Daniel Gray
612 Park St Ste 200
Endeavor Learning & Consulting LLC
Jared Petersen
1500 Beaman Dr
Enet INC
Michele Mercurio
3000 E Dublin Granville Rd
Engineering Economics INC
Blake Hickok
4503 Canaday Ct
Enlyton LTD
Jeff Bergen
1216 Kinnear Rd
Enviro IT LLC
Scott Weigand
3854 Fisher Rd
Environmental Remediation Contractor LLC
Jason Ruff
29 W 3rd Ave
Ethiopian Tewahedo Social Services
Seleshi Asfaw
1060 Mt Vernon Ave
Event Marketing Strategies INC
Jeffrey Milgrom
445 South Ludlow St
Evergreen Village Of New Concord
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Exacter INC
John Lauletta
7700 Rivers Edge Dr Ste 102
Excel Management Systems INC
Robert Stearns
691 N High St Fl 2
Excmr LTD.
Orlando Simonetti
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 203
Executive Elite Consulting LLC
Mary Tucker
4449 Easton Way Suite 2052
Executive Office State Of Ohio
Astrid Arca
30 E Broad St 15th Floor
Fabuless Floors & Cabinets
Kenneth Howell
4290 Groveport Rd
Faith Mission Inc
Victor Ward
245 N Grant Ave
Fcx Performance INC
Don Simon
3000 E 14th Ave
Federal Executive Association Of Central Ohio
Lillian Gray
3990 E Broad St
Fennessy And Associates Consulting INC
Michelle Fennessy
5662 Wigmore Dr
Ferguson Enterprises INC
Cathy Williams
3845 Groveport Rd
Filament LLC
Cynthia Rampersaud
1507 Chambers Rd Fl 1
Finance Fund Capital Corporation
Matt Frank
175 S 3rd St Ste 1200
Fire Protection Specialists INC
Tom Boyle
2251 Performance Way
First Holzer LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Five Eighty South High Company
Connie Hale
580 S High St Ste 208
Flag Lady Inc
Andrew Leavitt
4567 N High Street
Flairsoft LTD
Dheeraj Kulshrestha
7720 Rivers Edge Drive Suite 200
Flodraulic Group Incorporated
Henrietta Blair
765 N Hague Ave
Foam Solutions LLC
Pat Smith
2251 Performance Way
Focus Learning Academy Of Northern Columbus
Cindy Mercer
1880 E Dublin Granville Rd
Focus Learning Academy Of Southeast Columbus
Krisha Baxter
4480 Refugee Rd
Focus Learning Academy Of Southwestern Columbus
Krisha Baxter
190 Southwood Ave
Food For Good Thought Vocational Support
Audrey Todd
4185 N High St
Forrest Bluff LTD Forrest Bluf
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Foster's Truck And Trailer INC
Dave Foster
575 Manor Park Dr
Framingham Homes LP
Robert Daines
3333 Deserette Ln
Frank Tyler
Tyler Frank
759 Hudson St
Franklin Computer Services Group INC
Michael Castrodale
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 215
Franklin County Board Of Commissioners
Joe Florenski
447 E Broad St
Franklin County Board Of Commissioners
William Priest
410 S High
Franklin County Board Of Commissioners
Dot Yeager
2879 Johnstown Rd
Franklin County Board Of Education
Alan Hutchinson
2080 Citygate Dr
Franklin County Mental Health America Of
Laura Moskow Sigal
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 160
Franklin Foundation Of Germantown INC
Lynn Dalton
2000 Bethel Rd Ste D
Franklin Manor Apartments LLC
Karen Kreutzer
1475 Stimmel Rd
Franklin Progressive Assets LTD
Stephen Lindsay
5858 Scarborough Blvd
Franklin Soil & Water Conservation District
Jennifer Fish
1404 Goodale Blvd Ste 100
Franklin Township
Lisa Morris
2193 Frank Rd
Franklin Township
Lisa Morris
2193 Frank Rd
Franklinton Gardens
Nicholas Stanich
51 Dakota Ave
Franklinton Preparatory Academy
Martin Griffith
40 Chicago Ave
Freedom Place 2 Limited Partnership
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Fresenius Medical Care-osuim Kidney Centers LLC
Amy Bamford
730 Taylor Ave
Fresenius Medical Care-osuim Kidney Centers LLC
Amy Bamford
456 W 10th Ave Ste 1410 University Clinic Bldg
Friends Of Early Music INC
Katherine Wolfe
1 College And Main
Funtrail Vans INC
Lee Tucker
3966 Indianola Ave
Future Global Markets Inc
Ricardo Vance
619 S Hamilton Rd
Gargaar Hospital - Save A Life
Ahmed Ali
3248 Cleveland Ave Ste 2
Gbq Consulting LLC
Cara Hounshell
230 West St Ste 700
General Innovation & Goods Inc
Mark Glazman
2725 Floribunda Dr
General Restoration Corporation
Mike Rish
6411 Nicholas Dr
Genomenext LLC
Wendy Dueri
175 S 3rd St Ste 200
Geological Survey United States Dept Of
James R Morris
6480 Doubletree Ave
George J Kontogiannis Et Al Partner
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
George J Kontogiannis Et Al Partner George J Kontogiannis
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
George J Kontogiannis Et Al Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S Fifth St Ste 400
George J Kontogiannis Gen Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
George J Kontotiannis Et Al Ptr
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Gerard Diaz Associates
Gerard Diaz
2419 One Half N High St
Gianotti Rebecca L
Rebecca Gianotti
78 Brighton Rd
Glimcher Properties Limited Partnership
Damian Hammond
180 E Broad St Fl 22
Glister Inc
Kristie Nicolosi
3065 Switzer Ave
Global Focus Projects
Mohameddeq Ali
3191 W Broad St
Global Gallery Inc
Amy Palmer
682 N High St
Global Research & Development INC
Sherrie Cantu
539 Industrial Mile Rd
Globe Window Cleaning Inc
Ramonda Decapio
4051 Business Park Dr
Godman Guild
Lori Pierce
303 E 6 Ave
Gold Bond Properties LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Goodwill Industries Of Central Ohio INC
Don Casperson
1331 Edgehill Rd
Gracehaven INC
Terri Foltz
2510 Summit St
Graham Expeditionary Middle School
Cheryl Long
3950 Indianola Ave
Graham Primary School INC
Cheryl Long
3950 Indianola Avenue
Grandview Heights City School District
Andy Culp
1587 W 3rd Ave
Great Heritage Holdings LLC
Matthew Woody
703 E. Long Street #1
Great River Organics Inc
Michael Jones
4561 E 5th Ave Units 14-15
Greathouse Designs
Elizabeth Greathouse
5919 Renner Rd
Greenway Senior Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd # Rd200
Greenwood Homes LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Griggs Village LLC
Robert Daines
721 Griggs Ave
Ground Level Solutions INC
John Johnson
4236 E Broad St Ste A
Groveport Madison Cruiser Academy
Joyce Lifer-disharoon
2747 Winchester Pike
Guardians Circle Of Care Dme LLC
Carlos Smith
5690 Westbourne Ave
Hamilton Local Schools
Adam Collier
775 Rathmell Rd
Hamilton Tanks LLC
Steve Meeker
2200 Refugee Rd
Hamilton Township Fire Department
Ralph Shillingburg
1460 Obetz Rd
Hancock House LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 South Fifth St
Handson Central Ohio INC
Ernest Perry
195 N Grant Ave
Hardie Laura
Laura Hardie
490 E North Broadway St
Hardlines Design Company
Charissa Durst
4608 Indianola Ave Ste D
Harris Brown LLC
Bruce Harris
985 Schrock Rd Ste 100
Harris Design Services INC
Bruce Harris
985 Schrock Rd Ste 100
Harris Family Limited Partnership
Ronald Harris
300 W Spring St Unit 902
Harrisburg Pike Community School
Robert Lotz
680 Harrisburg Pike
Harrison Companies LTD.
Jim Harrison
419 Canyon Dr S
Harrop Industries Inc
Daniel Obrien
3470 E 5th Ave
Hawthorne Vikki
Vikki Hawthorne
90 S James Rd Ste A
Hayes & Robert Powelson Construction LLC
Robert Powelson
3120 E 17th Ave
Hbl Automotive INC
Kim Blackman
5880 Scraboro Blvd
Hcc And Dci A Joint Venture
Dan Henderson Henderson
427 E Rich St
Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 270
Head Inc/ballew A Joint Venture
Paul Ondera
4477 E 5th Ave
Head INC
Paul Ondera
4477 E 5th Ave
Health Care Dataworks Inc
Jason Buskirk
4215 Worth Ave Ste 320
Health Compliance Associates LLC
Neil Serle
3040 Riverside Dr Ste 203
Health Ohio Department Of
Jennifer Mccauley
246 N High St
Healthcare Online And Medical Exchange Inc
Brent Applebaum
462 W. 18th St
Healthlinx Transitional Leadership INC
Matthew P. Berry
1404 Goodale Bvd # 400
Heart Of Ohio Family Health Centers
Marty Miller
882 S. Hamilton Rd
Heartland Home Care LLC
Thomas Kile
6500 Busch Blvd Ste 210
Heartland-victoria Village Of Columbus Oh LLC
Thomas Kile
920 Thurber Dr W
Hegemon Crest Senior Housing Inc
Amber Spohn
2181 Mock Rd
Henderson Castlin Construction LLC
Dan Henderson
820 Mansfield Ave
Henderson Park LLC
Shelley Weaver
580 N Fourth St Ste 120
Henderson/miles-mcclellan Jv1 LLC
Dan Henderson
427 E Rich St
Herb Gillen Agency
Herb Gillen
2224 Dorset Rd
Heritage Day Health Centers Inc
Erica Drewey
3341 East Livingston Ave
Heritage Tower
Cynthia Huhn
1145 College Ave
Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
523 Stimmel Rd
Hicks Partners LLC
Brian Hicks
21 E State St Ste 2200
Hilton Garden Inn
Lauren Kupper
3232 Olentangy River Rd
Hilton Polaris
Nancy Howard
8700 Lyra Dr
Hnbrapeutics LLC
William Timmons
226 E Beechwold Blvd
Hoffman Dustin
Dustin Hoffman
1395 Ithaca Dr
Homes On Hill Community Development Corporation
Stephen Torsell
3659 Soldano Blvd
Hometown Housing
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Honeywell International INC
Sarah Gregory
2080 Arlingate Ln
Honeywell Lebow Products
Sarah Gregory
2080 Arlingate Ln
Horizon Educational Services Of Columbus Inc
Ramazan Celep
1070 Morse Road
Horizon Science Academy Columbus Elementary School
Ramazan Celep
2835 Morse Rd
Horizon Science Academy Inc
Ramazan Celep
2350 Morse Rd.
Horticultural Research Institute INC
Jennifer Gray
2130 Stella Ct
Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1
Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1
Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1
Huntington National Bank Inc
Lynn Putterbaugh
41 S High St Fl 1
Hy-tek Material Handling INC
Joe Allbright
2222 Rickenbacker Pkwy West
Hyatt Regency Columbus
Cory Baum
350 N High St
Iap Design-build LLC
Thomas Banks
2740 Airport Dr # 300
Ics 1 LTD
Kenneth Cornett
1879 Federal Pkwy
Ideal Precision Instrument Service
Dina Maxwell
4539 E Broad St
Idegy INC
Judy Santos
3990 Buss Pk Dr
Imagine Columbus Primary Academy
Todd Johnson
4656 Heaton Rd
Imagine Integrity Academy
Todd Johnson
1565 North Integrity Ave
Imc Real Estate Management LLC
Dana Shively
1105 Schrock Rd Ste 511
Impact Community Action
Anita Maldonado
700 Bryden Rd Fl 2
Innovations In Safety LLC
Gary Smith
320 Morgan Ln
Innovative Architectural Planners INC
Thomas Banks
2740 Airport Drive Ste 300
Institute For Human Services
Judith Rycus
1706 E Broad St
Insurance Ohio Department Of
Dora Dean
50 W Town St
Intelliquest Consulting And Investigations LLC
Michael Evans
4889 Sawmill Rd Ste 105
International Community Corrections Association Inc
Vance Green
2100 Stella Ct
International Visitors Council Inc
Palmer Mcneal
57 Jefferson Ave.
It Allianz LLC
Andi Andi
85 E Gay St Ste 300
J & P Paving Masonry And Sealant INC
Shirley Adkins
3858 Alum Creek Dr
J. Jireh Development Corp.
Norman Brown
1617 East Main St
J. Jireh Minstries Church INC
James Alavi
1670 E Main St
J&m Schmidt Tree Farm LLC
John Schmidt
5778 Autumn Hill Ct
Jaba LTD LLC
James Cieply
5489 Blue Ash Rd
Jazz Arts Group Of Columbus
Press Southworth Iii
769 E Long St
Jeffreys Robey
Robey Jeffreys
4069 Livingston Ave Apt 217
Jennings Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Jetselect LLC
Jon Larkin
4130 E 5th Ave
Jevue Apartments Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Jg Elizabeth
Damian Hammond
180 E Broad St
Job & Family Services Ohio Department Of
Cynthia Dungey
30 E Broad St 32nd Fl
Job Well Done And Associates LLC
Curtis Guinn
2042 Walnut Hill Park Dr
John Cecil Construction LLC
Frank Harris
743 N James Rd
Johnson Mirmiran & Thompson INC
Sean Mccone
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 250
Jones-stuckey LTD Inc
David Jones
5202 Bethel Reed Park Ste 200
Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Keely Leach
1111 Polaris Pkwy
Julian Speer Co.
Dennis Shuman
5255 Sinclair Rd
Just About Furniture Inc
Bonnie Scorziell
3146 S Hamilton Rd
Karl Hc LLC
Jim Park
5700 Karl Rd
Keg 6460 Busch LLC
Brenda Werner
2700 Mckinley Ave Ste 204
Keller Environmental Co.
Bernard Fleming
3909 Groves Rd
Kendall Holdings LTD.
Tim Savely
2111 Builders Pl
Kendrick Md Ronald E
Ronald Kendrick
911 Stoney Creek Rd
Kent Place Housing
Trenda Cooper
1414 Gault St
Key Blue Prints Inc
Steven Fast
195 E Livingston Avenue
King John Portable Toilets LLC
Antonio Robinson
6797 N High St Ste 304
King Memory LLC
Ryan Masterson
380 Morrison Rd Ste A
Kiwanis Village Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
Kokosing Construction Company INC
Robert Bowers
886 Mckinley Ave
Kontogiannis George J & Richard Kosmo
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Kramer Engineers
Ralph Kramer Iii
394 Oak St
Kwh Associates LTD
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
L. V. Trucking INC
Lorri Baker
2440 Harrison Rd
Laboratory Certification Services INC
Kelsey Feathers
5000 Trans America Dr
Law Offices Of Robert A. Schuerger Co. LPa
Robert Schuerger
81 South 5th St Ste 400
Lawhon And Associates Inc
Susan Daniels
1441 King Ave Ste 100
Lbz Consulting LLC
Lawrence Zimmerman
6848 Merwood St
Lck Neeti Hospitality LLC
Daniel Lagatta
2323 Rickenbacker Pkwy W
Leader Promotions INC
Joel Hoover
790 E Johnstown Rd
Leahy Matthew
Matthew Leahy
92 Hawkes Ave
Lease To Own Housing LLC
Craig Mills
360 Nationwide Blvd
Legal Aid Society Of Columbus
Thomas Weeks
1108 City Park Ave Ste 100
Lehnert Green LTD
James Baker
2700 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 300c
Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
4449 Easton Way Suite 150
Leola Lucille Travis Foundation
Maurina Brooks
3901 Livingston Ave Ste 201
Leverage Point Engineering LLC
Emily Patterson
1580 Cardiff Rd
Lewis & Michael Mvg & Stor Co
Mindy Cook
845 Harrisburg Pike
Lewis County Elderly
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Lexpoint Group LLC
Tarrin Pelton
5423 Ambrosia Ave
Liberty Communication Software Solutions INC
Ceo Ceo
1050 Kingsmill Pkwy
Life Skills Center Of Columbus North
Eric Amanfoh
1900 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Life Skills Center Of Columbus Southeast
Eric Amanfoh
2400 South Hamilton Rd
Life Support Development LTD.
David Zamore
2818 Fisher Rd
Lifeline Mobile INC
K. Lee Guse
2050 Mcgaw Rd
Lifeline Of Ohio Organ Procurement INC
G. Kent Holloway
770 Kinnear Rd Ste 200
Lincoln Gardens Ii Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 North Bank Dr
Lincoln Green An Ohio General Partnership
Andrew Showe
165 Milton Ct
Lincoln Green Development LLC
Andrew Showe
165 Milton Ct
Lincolnshire Apartments Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Linxus Communications
Shawn Miskovich
6655 Singletree Dr
Live Technologies LLC
David Zuppo
3445 Millennium Ct
Livefocus LLC
Yi Zhao
1251 Bunker Hill Blvd B
Living Independent Futures Everyday
Shawn Kibby Armstrong
1768 Rocky Pine Loop N
Lj Business Development Group LLC
Lawrence Auls
1072 Alum Creek Dr
Local Matters
Adam Fazio
731 E Broad St
Loeb Electric Company
Geno Bringardner
915 Williams Ave
Logan Apartment Housing LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Doblin Granville Rd 200
Long-economic Development Advisors LLC
Timothy Long
730 Northbridge Ln
Longterm Lodging INC
James Griffiths
721 S Souder Ave
Loth Inc
Jeff Brock
2400 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 300
Low Country
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Lower Light Ministries
Janet Ruark
1066 Belows Ave
Lower Lights Christian Health Center Inc
Trudy Wilson
1251 W Broad St
Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio
Henry Kassab
383 Inah Ave Apt 121
Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Hamilton Housing INC
Henry Kassab
3565 Clime Rd
Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Little Brook Housing Inc
Henry Kassab
5911 Little Brook Way Ofc
Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio North Community Housing INC
Henry Kassab
120 Morse Road
Lutheran Social Services Of Central Ohio Village Housing INC
Henry Kassab
1489 October Ridge Ct Ofc
Lystrapeutics LLC
Dan Meek
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 244
M L Sales And Associates Realtors
Monica Stith
1584 E Livingston Ave
M S Consultants INC
Michael Kratofil
2221 Schrock Rd
M.t. Wellness Clinic INC
Rachel Dunkel
1151 Bethel Rd Ste 302
M+a Global Inc
Edward Khodorkovsky
775 Yard St Office 325
Macintosh Company
John Dunn
3710 Olentangy River Rd
Mak Engineering Services
Tolulope Makinde
772 North Dawson
Mandrax Technologies
David Chojnacki
3738 Renwick Ln
Mantium Incorporated
Andrew Cameron
850 King Ave Ste C
Manufacturers Education Council Inc
Mark Uher
230 E Town St Ste 200
Marble Cliff Oil Co (inc)
Steven Seiple
2057 Dublin Rd
Marconi Garage
Thomas Eckl
170 Marconi Blvd
Marietta Mills Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Marigold Hill LLC
Sarah French
86 E 5th Ave
Marion Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Marion Village Housing LP
Steven Boone
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Marketing Services By Vectra Inc
Chris Snyder
3950 Business Park Dr
Marriott International INC
Brian Smith
50 N 3rd St
Marsh Electronics INC
John Casper
3040 Riverside Dr Ste 114
Mass Exodus LLC
Ruben Knight
1435 Archmere Sq N
Mc Kee Door Sales Of Columbus INC
Brian Girard
3025 Noe Bixby Rd
Mcclaran George Michael
George Mcclaran
10 E Weber Rd Apt 204
Mcdaniels Construction Corporation INC
Dan Moncrief
1069 Woodland Ave
Meacham & Apel Architects INC
Denise Orr
775 Yard St Ste 325
Melser Ronald B
Ronald Melser
457 Thorburn Pl
Mental Health Ohio Department Of
Michele Sherman
30 E Broad St Fl 8
Metamateria Technologies LLC
J Richard Schorr
870 Kaderly Dr
Metro Cd Engineering LLC
Michael Chow
3510 Snouffer Rd Ste 200
Metropolitan Community Services INC
Brian Woods
37 Robinwood Ave
Mettler-toledo International INC
Janelle Lopez
1900 Polaris Pkwy
Mettler-toledo LLC
Jeannie Arena
1900 Polaris Pkwy
Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
4100 Horizons Dr Ste 206
Mid Atlantic Employment Solutions LLC
Conta Howard
1466 Crestwood Ave
Mid Atlantic Logistics Unlimited INC
Conta Howard
4321 Donlyn Ct
Mid Atlantic Logistics Unlimited INC
Conta Howard
4321 Donlyn Ct
Mid Atlantic Transportation Systems Inc
Conta Howard
4319 Donlyn Court
Mid-ohio Board For An Independent Living Environment
Rodriquez Mcartis
690 S High St
Midwest Equipment Sales LLC
Katie Hubbell
808 Rhoads Ave
Miles-mcclellan Construction Company INC
Lonnie Miles
2100 Builders Pl
Militerriers INC
Helene Whitson Gonzalez
1548 Demorest Rd
Milligan's Maple Products LLC
Kevin Milligan
4685 Larwell Dr
Minimally Invasive Devices INC
Caroline Crisafulli
1275 Kinnear Road
Mobile Magic Superscreen LTD
Ronald Stiebler
5945 Wilcox Pl Ste B
Mobile Mike's Auto Electric And Service LLC
Antonio Robinson
2233 Morse Rd
Mobile-shop Company LLC
Angelo Mazzella
5089 Westerville Rd
Mobility Marketplace LLC
Gerard Schlembach
1171 Chambers Rd
Mobley Brandy
Tabitha Caplinger
749 Brown Rd
Modern Image Cleaning Services
Vanity Sanborn
2591 Petzinger Rd Apt C
Modular Building Consultants INC
Liann White
661 Claycraft Rd
Monitortech Corp
Robert Mullowney
661 N James Rd
Moody-nolan INC
John Ensign
300 Spruce St Ste 300
Motion Industries INC
Carol Frame
1666 Integrity Drive E
Motion Technologies Co.
Dan Sullivan
1205 Chesapeake Ave
Mount Carmel College Of Nursing
Kathryn Smith
127 S Davis Ave
Mount Carmel Health System Foundation
Douglas Stein
6150 E Broad St
Mount Vernon Senior Housing LP
Steven Boone
3672 Grimes Dr
Mousou Legal Filing & Research LLC
Alan Mousou
1771 Queensbridge Dr
Msk2 LLC
Jane Jordan
462 S Ludlow Alley
Multiethnic Advocates For Cultural Competence
Simone Crawley
2323 W 5th Ave Ste 160
Murphy Tractor & Equipment Co. INC
Mike Slinger
2121 Walcutt Rd
Murray Commons LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 50 St
Mutable Motors LLC
Edward Batchelor Jr
1937 Solera Dr
Nami Ohio
Stacey Smith
1225 Dublin Rd Ste 125
Nanofiber Solutions LLC
Jed Johnson
1275 Kinnear Road
Nanomaterial Innovation LTD
Jianfeng Yu
1109 Millcreek Ln
Nanosynthesis Plus LTD.
David Harutian
1507 Chambers Rd Ste 16
National Affordable Housing Foundation INC
Andrew Showe
45 N 4th St Ste 200
National Church Residences
Steven A. Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences At Home Health And Wellness Central Ohio
Mark Ricketts
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences At Home Hospice Central Ohio
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences At Home Central Ohio
Steven Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences At Home Inc
Steven Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences At Homer Hospice
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Chillicothe Land Holdings INC
Steven A. Van Camp
2335 North Bank Dr
National Church Residences Madison Manor Mi
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Medical Home
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Of Atlanta Ga
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Of Columbus Oh
Dave Kayuha
5225 Cherry Creek Pkwy N Office
National Church Residences Of East Dublin Granville Rd. Columbus Oh
Dave Kayuha
5861 Roche Dr
National Church Residences Of Elizabeth New Jersey INC
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Of Holy Trinity Ii Oh
Steve Van Camp
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Of Lakewood Ga
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Church Residences Of Lubbock Tx
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
National Electric Coil INC
Janice Kirts
800 King Ave
National Guard Ohio
Rebecca Allen
2825 W Dublin Granville Rd
National Personal Training Ins
Miles Rush
3496 Snouffer Rd Ste 100
National Youth Advocate Program INC
Reyahd Kazmi
1801 Watermark Dr Ste 200
Nationwide Beauty Academy
James Rogers
5300 W Pointe Plaza Dr
Native American Indian Center Of Central Ohio Inc
Masami Smith
67 E Innis Ave
Natural Resources Ohio Department Of
Mike Angle
Fountain Square Bldg D-3
Natural Resources Ohio Department Of
Doug Grace
2045 Morse Rd Bldg C
Natural Resources Ohio Department Of
Stacy Xenakis
2045 Morse Rd Bldg G
Navigator Management Partners Limited Liability Company
Rich Walega
1400 Goodale Blvd. Ste 100
Navigator Management Partners Limited Liability Company
Rich Walega
1400 Goodale Blvd. Ste 100
Nc Army Surplus
Jeffrey Conley
1779 Pine St
Nchannel INC
Shilpa Marano
8760 Orion Place Ste 210
Ncr At Home Health And Wellness
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
Ncr Permanent Supportive Housing Services
Dave Kayuha
2335 North Bank Dr
Ncr/vision Center Independent Housing Inc
Dave Kayuha
3400 Vision Center Court
Nela Manor LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Nest Tenders Limited
Carly Turcu
5083 Westerville Rd
Network Housing '90 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Housing '91 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Housing '92 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Housing '94 Petzinger
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Dr
Network Housing '94 Sixth Street INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Housing '96 INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Residential Apartments I INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Residential Apartments Ii INC
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Dr
Network Residential Apartments Iii Inc
Samantha Shuler
1680 Watermark Drive
Network Restorations Ii
Sarah French
129 E 7th Ave
Network Restorations Iii LLC
Sarah French
910 E Broad St
Neurxstem LLC
Susan Mckay
1275 Kinnear Rd
New Barnett Plaza LTD.
Dale Roberts
1400 Barnett Rd
New Bath Inc
Stephen Brooks
2050 Integrity Dr S
New Canterbury Way LTD.
Dale Roberts
650 Canterbury Way
New Harvest
Kwodwo Ababio
1675 Arlington Ave
New Ivywood Associates LLC
Mira Debevc
2350 Teakwood Dr
New Leaders For Ohio Schools
Thomas Maridada
41 S High St Ste 2240
New Salem Homes Limited Partnership
Robert Daines
2626 Kenbridge Dr
New Walnut Hill LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Newall Electronics INC
Rick Harvey
1803 Obrien Rd
Newton Township Senior Housing
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 20
Nexus Academy Of Columbus
Jessica Hursey
4689 Hilton Corporate Dr
Noble Academy-columbus INC
Ramazan Celep
1347 Bethel Rd
North Columbus Jaycee Housing Inc
Phil Barcus
5905 Beechcroft Rd Ofc
North Columbus Jaycee Housing INC
Philip Barcus
266 E Main St Ofc
Northland Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
1875 Morse Rd
Norton Village LLC
Robert Daines
1066 New Dawn Ln
Nowlin Phillip
Vontel Nowlin
2208 Genessee Ave
Npg Solutions LLC
Robert Ray
1275 Kinnear Rd Ste 233
Ntk Hotel Group Ii LLC
Holly Draughn
501 N High St
Nurtur LLC
Patrick Thompson
1618 Neil Ave
Nutis Press INC
Charlotte Stevens
3540 E Fulton St
Nwc
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Nwc Corporation Hud 2
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Nwd Arena Dist I LLC
Christopher Thompson
375 N Front St Ste 200
O A C B H A Foundation
Todd Hollett
33 N High St Ste 500
Oakleaf Village LTD
Rowe Shockley
5500 Karl Rd Apt 113
Obetz Village Limited Partnership
Rowe Shockley
3939 Rosland Dr
Ocato
Philip Cole
50 W Broad St Ste 1616
Octsys Security Corp
Constance Jackson
480 S 3rd St Ste 42
Officemax Incorporated
Joe Schmitz
1331 Boltonfield St
Offices At Rickenbacker LLC
Luis Weil
8011 Fairway Dr
Oh-16 Columbus Gahanna Property Sub LLC
Megan Stephens
695 Taylor Rd
Ohio Academy Of Family Physicians Foundation
Kaitlin Smith
4075 N High St
Ohio Asian American Health Coalition
Manju Sankarappa
4700 Reed Rd Ste B
Ohio Assn Of Broadcasters
Christine Merritt
17 S High St Ste 1010
Ohio Association Of Area Agencies On Aging INC
Larke Recchie
88 E Broad St Ste 870
Ohio Association Of Community Action Agencies Inc
Philip Cole
50 W Broad St Ste 1616
Ohio Association Of Community Colleges
Laura Rittner
175 S 3rd St Ste 560
Ohio Business Development Center Inc
Ambrose Moses
1900 Polaris Pkwy Ste 450
Ohio Capital Corporation For Housing
Melanie Shapiro
88 E Broad St Ste1800
Ohio Capital Finance Corporation
Jonathan Welty
88 E Broad St Ste 1800
Ohio Casa Gal Association
Darlene Reber
150 E Mound St Ste 210
Ohio Cdc Association
Nate Coffman
33 N 3rd St # 200
Ohio Chapter American Academy Of Pediatrics
Melissa Arnold
94-a Northwoods Blvd
Ohio Chapter/ American Academy Of Pediatrics
Melissa Arnold
94-a Northwoods Blvd
Ohio Community Corrections Association Inc
Vance Green
2100 Stella Ct
Ohio Construction Academy
Barton Hacker
1725 Jetway Blvd
Ohio Council On Welfare Fraud Incorporated
Stephanie Mathers
3757 Indianola Ave
Ohio Department Of Medicaid
Michelle Horn
50 W Town Street
Ohio Department Of Mental Health And Addiction Services
Tracy Plouck
30 E. Broad St. 11th Fl.
Ohio Development Services Agency
Kenyatta Chandler
77 S High St 29h Flr
Ohio Disability Rights Law And Policy Center Inc
Debbie Higginson
50 W Broad St Ste 1400
Ohio Domestic Violence Network
Nancy Neylon
4807 Evanswood Dr Ste 201
Ohio E-waste Recycling
Guy Wolfenbarger
2050 Williams Rd
Ohio Electric Motor Service LLC
Tracy Bailey
1854 South High Street
Ohio Environmental Council
Jack Shaner
1145 Chesapeake Ave Ste I
Ohio Equities LLC
Dave Long
605 S Front St Ste 200
Ohio Farm Bureau Federation INC
Irene Messmer
280 N High St Fl 6
Ohio Farm Bureau Foundation INC
Irene Messmer
280 N High St Fl 6
Ohio Federation For Children's Mental Health
Terry Russell
1225 Dublin Rd Ste 125
Ohio Federation Of Soil And Water Conservation District
Laura Hollingsworth
2045 Morse Rd
Ohio Health Council
Rosalie Weakland
155 East Broad St Suite 301
Ohio Hispanic Coalition
Josue Vicente
6161 Busch Blvd Ste 311
Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Douglas Garver
57 East Main St 3 Fl
Ohio Humanities Council
Marc Smith
471 E Broad St Ste 1620
Ohio Machinery Co.
Ron Tucker
5252 Walcutt Court
Ohio Mobile Shredding
Paula Oberst Oberst
3275 E 11th Ave
Ohio Museums Association Incorporated
Johnna Mcentee
800 E 17th Ave
Ohio Poultry Association Inc
James Chakeres
5930 Sharon Woods Blvd
Ohio Poverty Law Center LLC
Lynn Dwyer
555 Buttles Ave
Ohio Power Tool INC
Jim Amstutz
999 Goodale Blvd
Ohio Presbyterian Retirement Services (inc)
Robert Stillman
1001 Kingsmill Pkwy
Ohio Primary Care Association Inc
Randall Runyon
4150 Indianola Ave
Ohio Produce Growers & Marketers Association INC
Jennifer Kennedy
2130 Stella Ct
Ohio Psychological Association
Michael Ranney
395 E Broad St Ste 310
Ohio Region Senior Citizens Housing Corporation Iii
Dave Kayuha
824 N Hill Dr W
Ohio School Psychologists Association
Ann Brennan
4449 Easton Way Fl 2 Office 2065
Ohio Sickle Cell & Health Assoc Inc
Wendy Berry West
341 S 3rd St Ste 200
Ohio State Legal Services Association
Thomas Weeks
555 Buttles Ave
Ohio State Schools Of Cosmetology Corporation
James Rogers
5050 N High St
Ohio State University
Thuy Nguyen
Ecs 2070 Neil Ave 122 Hitchcock Hall
Ohio State University
Chad Foust
1800 Cannon Dr
Ohio State University
Mary Alice Akins
2400 Olentangy River Rd
Ohio State University
Michael Otto
320 W 8th Ave
Ohio State University
Karen Simonian
1871 N High St
Ohio State University
Jon Parquette
100 W 18th Ave
Ohio State University
Tony Newland
1590 N High St Ste 400
Ohio State University
Eric Schaub
543 Taylor Ave # 2
Ohio State University
David Rose
901 Woody Hase Dr
Ohio State University
Dr. Douglas Lambert
2100 Neil Ave Rm 506
Ohio State University
Christine Hamble
1960 Kenny Rd
Ohio State University
Ann Zimmerman
1224 Kinnear Rd
Ohio Suicide Prevention Foundation
Yvette Jackson
2323 West Fifth Ave Suite 160
Ohio Transmission Corporation
Melissa Taynor
1900 Jetway Blvd
Ohio Valley Archaeology INC
Jennifer Pecora
4889 Sinclair Rd Ste 210
Ohio State Of
Stacie Massey
2855 W Dublin Granville Rd Ste 200
Ohiodance
Jane Dangelo
77 S High St 2nd Fl
Ohiohealth Research Institute
Christine Hotz
3545 Olentangy River Rd Ste 408
Ohiolink Corrections & Treatment Inc
Denise Robinson
1991 Bryden Rd
Ohionet
Jennifer Turner
1500 W Lane Ave
Omnitech Electronics INC
Katie Zaleski
5090 Trabue Rd
Oncoimmune Inc
Pan Zheng
1275 Kinnear Rd
One Research And Development LLC
Carl White
5758 Alfie Pl
Open Online LLC
Heather Browning
1650 Lake Shore Dr Ste 350
Openfpga INC
Kevin Wohlever
693 Slemmons Dr
Opening Doors Of Ohio INC
James Himsworth
2313 Indianola Ave.
Opera Association Of Central Ohio Inc
Chad Whittington
177 E Naghten St
Optimum Technology Inc
Josh Davda
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 380
Orion America Technologies LLC
M.l. Carol Gregorek
8292 Breckenridge Way
Orsc Business Enterprise Program
Aneesa Locke-hines
400 E Campus View Blvd
Osu Eye Physicians & Surgeons LLC
Bob Lafollette
456 W 10th Ave
Osu Pathology Services LLC
Harry Pukay-martin
410 W 10th Ave
Ottawa Retirement LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Owens Susan
Susan Owens
1879 Bedford Rd
Pandey Environmental LLC
Atul Pandey, P.e., M.s., Cp
4100 Horizons Dr Ste 205
Panopticon Laboratories LLC
Amy Szabo
387 E Weber Rd
Park West Corporation
Ray Haghighi
94 Northwoods Blvd Ste C
Pasqualone/laplaia LLC
David Pasqualone
5766 Emporium Square
Past Foundation
Annalies Corbin
1003 Kinnear Rd
Pauline Home Association
Richard Roell
4500 E Broad St
Pcl-america LLC
Steven Austin
183 E Gates St
Pearl Interactive Network INC
Joseph Glorioso
1105 Schrock Rd Ste 107
Performance Academy Eastland
Toby Pinkerton
2220 Hamilton Ct East
Perkfect Design Solutions
Bert Perkins Iii
308 East 9th Ave
Ph Matter LLC
Paul Matter
1275 Kinnear Rd.
Pharmacy Ohio State Board Of
Steven Schierholt
77 S High St Fl 17 Rm 1702
Physicians Careconnection
Isimeme Ikharebha
1390 Dublin Rd
Piezosurgery INC
Rebecca Fry
850 Michigan Ave
Pinnacle Property Maintenance LLC
Brett Obenauf
3141 Silver Dr
Planes Moving & Storage Company Of Columbus
Joseph Knight
2000 Dividend Dr
Planned Parenthood Of Greater Ohio Inc
Lillian Williams
206 E State St
Plazamill Limited Partnership
Todd Okum
6460 Sawmill Rd
Plc Connections LLC
Alec Sichko
673 N Wilson Rd
Plcc2 LLC
Andy Spector
673 N Wilson Rd
Plumly Townehomes LTD.
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Pnc Equipment Finance LLC
Daniel Wong
155 E Broad St
Polaris Automation INC
Michael Cooke
9118 Antares Ave
Portfolio Creative LLC
Kristen Harris
777 Goodale Blvd Ste 300
Practice Resource Management Group Inc
Daniel Mefford
800 Cross Pointe Rd Ste H
Pregnancy Decision Health Center
Tim Welsh
665 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 120
Presidential Drive LP
Dana Shively
1105 Schrock Rd Ste 511
Prestige Hospitality LLC
Ravi Bhavsar
5001 Renner Rd
Prevent Blindness - Ohio
Sherill Williams
1500 W 3rd Ave Ste 200
Pri Court Reporting LLC
Angie Starbuck
390 S Washington Ave
Prime State Electrical Contractors INC
Ralph Landers Jr.
2375 Valleyview Dr
Pro Musica Chamber Orchestra Of Columbus INC
Janet Chen
620 E Broad St Ste 100
Pro-tow INC
James Whittredge
1669 Harmon Ave
Progress Supply INC
Tadd Branum
1434 Fields Ave
Project Management Resource Group INC
Eric Sokol
1989 Sawbury Blvd
Property & Environmental Management INC
Radagodage Sumanaweera
2462 Ashpoint Street
Proteam Solutions INC
Keith Stevens
2740 Airport Dr Ste 120
Proteosense LLC
Mark Byrne
1275 Kinnear Rd.
Public Safety Ohio Department Of
Marla Gaskill
1970 W Broad St Fl 5
Public Safety Ohio Department Of
Cheryl Brickman
1970 W Broad St
Pure-pro Products LLC
Dan Clevenger
1490 Lafayette Dr Ste A
Qaf Technologies INC
Athar Ashraf
1212 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 105
Qpi Multipress Inc
Lynette Mason
2222 S Third St
Quality 2rus LTD
Hazel Williams
5514 Deforest Dr
Quality Commercial Cleaning Services LLC
Darlene Ferguson
3251 Cross Keys Rd
Quality Ink Printing INC
Jennifer Martin
5900 Roche Dr Ste 325
Quest Business Centers INC
Kim Flynn
8405 Pulsar Pl Ste 100
R. W. Setterlin Building Company
Steve Setterlin
560 Harmon Ave
Rader Dan
Marty Rader
3130 Switzer Ave
Ragland Terrie L
Terrie Ragland
3784 Conway Dr
Rail Development Commission Ohio
Megan Mcclory
1980 W Broad St
Rapid Mr International LLC
Dana Parsons
1500 Lake Shore Dr Ste 310
Rashmivu LLC
William Timmons
226 E Beechwold Blvd
Rcp Metals INC
Roland Poindexter
748 Harmon Ave
Rector & Associates Inc
Sarah Schroeder
172 E State St Ste 305
Red Roof Inns Inc
Ardyth Edgerton
605 S Front St Ste 150
Refuel Environmental Services LLC
Ted Green
4280 Groves Rd
Regency Leasing Co. LLC
Connie Phelps
2000 Regency Manor Cir
Rehabilitation & Correction Ohio Department Of
Ollie Chandler
770 W Broad St
Rehabilitation Psychology Inc
John Corrigan
480 Medical Ctr Dr
Reid Stephanie J
Stephanie Reid
5246 Parkcrest Ln
Rekovo LLC
Todd Whittington
884 Bruck St
Remedi Electronic Commerce Group
Brad Loetz
96 Northwoods Blvd Ste A2
Renaissance Ii Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 N Bank Dr
Republic Services INC
Ray Lewis
933 Frank Rd
Research And Educational Foundation Of Ohio Hospital Association
Amy Andres
155 E Broad St Suite 301
Research Institute At Nationwide Children's Hospital
Aaron Ufferman
700 Childrens Dr
Resource One Solutions LLC
Ken Minard
1159 Dublin Rd Ste 100
Restaurant Equippers Inc
Jeff Rubinstein
635 W Broad St
Rezod LLC
Frank Longo
777 Harrison Dr
Rickenbacker 1001 LLC
Sandra Bortle
2323 Rickenbacker Pkwy W
Rinehart Tower Service INC
Larry Rinehart
125 Morrison Rd
Rinehart-thompson Laurie
Laurie Rinehart-thompson
114 Marrus Dr
Riverlodge Partners LTD An Ohio Limited Partnership
Andrew Showe
360 Broadmeadows Blvd
Riversedge Corporate Center LLC
Melinda Reynolds
1335 Dublin Rd Ste 113c
Riverside Hospital
Jennifer Stubbs
3535 Olen Tangi River Rd
Riverside Park At Way Of Cross INC
Lynn Dalton
2000 Bethel Rd Ste D
Riverside Radiology And Interventional Associates INC
Marcia Flaherty
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 100
Rjm Stamping Co.
Carlin Nixon
1641 Universal Rd
Rlj Iii - Em Columbus Lessee LLC
Lacey Mclachlan
2700 Corporate Exchange Drive
Roadmaster Drivers School Of Ohio INC
Ken Whittington
4060 Perimeter Dr
Robert A Mcgovern Equipment Co Inc
Pat Mcgovern
1335 Mckinley Ave
Roberts Janitorial Service
James Roberts
3045 Kola Way
Roco Consulting
Jason Rowoldt
277 E Cooke Rd
Roxane Laboratories Inc
Linda Fanelli
1809 Wilson Road
Rsg Packaging LLC
Steve Neale
660 Concrea Rd
Rush Truck Centers Of Ohio INC
Mike Lyons
4200 Currency Dr
Rush Truck Centers Of Ohio INC
Mike Lyons
4200 Currency Dr
Safelite Glass Corp
Brett Wanner
2400 Farmers Dr
Salem Manufacturing And Sales Inc
William Goble
2856 Banwick Rd
Salo Incorporated
Sue Buller
960 Checkrein Ave Ste A
Salt Creek Village Housing LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David C. Ash
1690 Morse Rd
Satya And Prem LLC
Cindie Mollenkopf
70 Chris Perry Ln
Savage Scott J
Scott Savage
1649 Gables Ct
Schindler Elevator Corporation
Betty Haddox
3607 Interchange Rd
School Pride LTD
Daren Brown
3511 Johnny Appleseed Ct
Science And Technology Campus Corporation
Michael Suhovecky
1275 Kinnear Rd
Scientific Forming Technologies Corporation
Misty Engelbrecht
2545 Farmers Dr Ste 200
Scorpion Case Manufacturing LLC
Erik Epstein
703 Hadley Dr
Scott David G
David Scott
1722 Obetz Ave
Second Baptist Housing Association Ii Inc
Trenda Cooper
285 N Gould Rd
Second Baptist Housing Association Inc
Trenda Cooper
305 North Gould Road
Secretary Of State Ohio
Peter Graybeal
180 E Broad St 16th Fl
Security Risk Management Consultants LLC
Gen Lanphere
150 E Mound St Ste 308
Sellex International Detection LTD.
Jerry Sellman
100 E Broad St Ste 340
Sellex International Distribution LTD.
Jerry Sellman
100 E Broad St
Settele Dental Group LLC
Siegfried Settele
4674 Indianola Ave
Shcp Franklin Inc
Sandy Muir
1850 Crown Park Ct
Sid Public Services Association
Marc Conte
23 N 4th St
Sidney Village LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Simon Kenton Council Boyscouts Of America
Kris Ehmke
807 Kinnear Rd
Single Source It LLC
Anne Staley
4889 Sinclair Rd Ste 214
Sipos Consulting LLC
Jennifer Sipos
338 Stewart Ave
Site Supply INC
David Rassmussen
713 Stimmel Rd
Skyland Columbus LLC
Tammy Marinis
3000 Morse Rd
Skyline Exhibits Of Central Ohio LLC
Angela Newcomb
2843 Charter St
Smbh INC
Stephen Metz
1166 Dublin Rd Ste 200
Solar Advocate Development - 15 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 16 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 18 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 20 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 22 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 24 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 26 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 27 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 28 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 29 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 30 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 31 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 32 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 33 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 35 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 36 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development - 52 LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solar Advocate Development LLC
Shera Markley
2500 Farmers Dr Ste 140
Solidstate Controls Inc
Nick Yarnell
875 Dearborn Dr
Solstice Systems And Technology LLC
Bajee Bobba
115 W Oakland Ave
Solutions For You Inc
Gina Johnson
243 N 5th St Ste 210
Sophia I LTD
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dulbin-granville Rd
Sophisticated Systems INC
Dwight Smith
2191 Citygate Dr
South Scioto Academy
Don Ash
707 E Jenkins Ave
Southeast Community Mental Health Center Inc
Bill Lee
16 W Long St
Southeast Neighborhood Development Inc
R Denise Humphries
600 Frebis Ave
Spectrum Manufacturing & Sales INC
Steven Caton
1951 Hampshire Rd
Spinlife.comllc
Customer Service
330 W Spring St Ste 303
Spirit Avionics LTD.
Rick Ochs
4808 E 5th Ave
Spring High Aga LLC
Todd Dillon
2760 Bexley Park Road
Spruce Bough Homes LLC
Sarah French
18 E 3rd Ave
Srico Inc
Sri Sriram
2724 Sawbury Blvd
St Stephens Community House
Michelle Mills
1500 E 17th Ave
St. Catherine Housing Corp. I
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
St. George Commons Limited Partnership
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St Ste 400
Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Lake Shore Dr Ste 100
Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Lake Shore Dr Ste 100
Star Leasing Co.
Dalton Dixon
4080 Business Park Dr
State Of Ohio Office Of Budget And Management State Accounting
Gail Hesse
30 E Broad St
State Of Ohio Office Of Budget And Management State Accounting
Christopher Geyer
30 E Broad St
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
Thomas Counts
275 E Broad St
Stealth Entry LLC
Israel Arroyo
1900 Polaris Pkwy Ste 450
Stop Inc
Lisa Rhees
523 E Engler St
Strategic Research Group Inc
Kristen Heimdal
995 Goodale Blvd Ste 1
Strategic System Support
David Dunn
151 W 8th Ave Ste I
Streamdsp LLC
Greg Schueller
2592 York Rd
Stuart Sheets Inc
Rachel Bean
3220 Cleveland Ave
Studio Amg LLC
Robert Mcfarland
6344 Nicholas Dr
Sugargrove Tree Farm Inc
Blake Rafeld
3504 Colchester Rd
Sullivant Avenue Community School
Robert Lotz
3435 Sullivant Ave
Summerfield Homes LLC
Sarah French
27 Linwood Ave
Summersville Place LTD
Jeanne Shull
400 S 5th St
Summit Academy Community School - Columbus
Stephanie Ataya
2521 Fairwood Ave
Summit Academy Middle School Columbus
Stephanie Ataya
2521 Fairwood Ave Ste 200
Summit Academy Transition School Columbus
Stephanie Ataya
1855 E Dublin Granville Rd Fl 3
Sunrise Foods INC
Katie Cunningham
3120 Valleyview Dr
Sunrise Foods INC
Katie Cunningham
3120 Valleyview Dr
Superior Arboretum Senior Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
2335 North Bank Dr
Supreme Court Of Ohio
Ronda Perri
65 S Front St
Swan Super Cleaners INC
Brady Armour
1535 Bethel Rd
Synthesis Inc
William Rubin
395 E Broad St Ste 100
Syscom Advanced Materials INC
Jar Wha Lee
1275 Kinnear Rd
Tactical Coat LLC
Nicholas Faux
1846 Federal
Tape Central INC
Dawn Norrod
6650 Busch Blvd
Taratec Corporation
Edward Ungar
4605 Morse Rd Ste 201
Teamwork Solutions Inc
Steven Branam
5005 Horizons Dr Ste 200
Tech4imaging LLC
Qussai Marashdeh
4171 Fairfax Dr
Techcolumbus
Yvonne Katris
1275 Kinnear Rd
Technology Education Corp
Vickie Davis
2745 Winchester Pike
Tecstone Granite Usa LTD
Jeremy Kenimer
2400 Landmark Way
Teltron Design Group LLC
Tiffany Clifton
2157 S James Rd
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
3370 S High St
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
1692 W 5th Ave
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
4028 E Broad St
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
883 King Ave
Three Leaf Productions INC
Ron Stokes
940 Science Blvd Ste C
Thurber House Incorporated
Jennifer Gregg
77 Jefferson Ave
Tipping Point Energy Coc Ppa Spe-1 LLC
Joe Wang
88 E Broad St Ste 1750
Total Technology Solutions INC
Pragya Kharel
6031 E Main St Ste 164
Touched Be Blessed Services Incorporated
Libia Lapaugh
1176 Duxberry Avenue
Tower 10 LLC
Dan O'harra
50 W Broad
Tower Garage LLC
Royce Williams
40 N Front St
Towlift INC
Robert Albright
1200 Milepost Dr
Townhomes Properties LTD. No. 1
Darrell Spegal
300 Oakwood Ave
Toyota Material Handling Ohio INC
Kevin Huffman
7461 Worthington Galena Rd
Training Abc LLC
James Mckay
136 Granville St Ste B
Transition Products Inc
Tom Hoffman
777 Goodale Blvd Ste 250
Transmap Corp
Rob Uckotter
1156 Dublin Rd Ste 102
Transport Container Corp
Peter De Marco
950 Augusta Glen Dr
Transportation Ohio Department Of
Jana Cassidy
1980 W Broad St
Traxler Tees LLC
Zachary Traxler
4608 Indianola Ave Ste E
Trotwood Homes LLC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Truckco LLC
Jeffrey Hairston
4501 Smoky Pl.
Tsonwin Hai
Tsonwin Hai
1060 Carmack Rd
Ttje Limited LLC
Vicki Bosscawen
1320 Mckinley Ave Ste C
Turn-key Tunneling Inc
Joel Froehlich
1247 Stimmel Rd
Tuskegee Alumni Housing Foundation
Philip Barcus
1601 Bethel Rd
Twenty First Century Communications INC
Christie Williams
760 Communications Pkwy
U S Realty Consultants Inc
Jeffrey Walker
2154 E Main St Ste 302
Umapav Corporation
Matt Mccann
211 Clinton St
Undefined Heights Electrical & Data LLC
Jeremy Hazelwood
107 N Hamilton Rd
Unicon International Incorporated
Michael Mcalear
241 Outerbelt St
United Preparatory Academy - East INC
Joe Baszynski
1469 E Main St
United Preparatory Academy INC
Joe Baszynski
1469 E Main St
United Refrigeration Inc
Bill Bates
985 Joyce Ave
United Refrigeration INC
Jerry Cullison
7085 Huntley Rd
United Rentals (north America) INC
Sonia Gregory
2058 Williams Rd
United Security Seals INC
Daniel Sander
2000 Fairwood Avenue
Universal Processing Company LLC
Susan Rosen
701 Hadley Dr
Unwin Company
Steven Rudy
1920 Northwest Blvd Ste 202
Upper Arlington Board Of Education
Emilie Greenwald
1950 North Mallway Dr
Upper Arlington City Of
Bethany Staats
3600 Tremont Rd
Urbancrest Affordable Housing LLC
Amy Klaben
562 E Main St
Urs-smith Group Va Idiq Joint Venture
Nicolas Nash
277 W Nationwide Blvd
Uryan's Pantry
Amber Hudson
4728 Glengate Dr
Us Together INC
Nadia Kasvin
2021 E Dublin Granville Rd Ste 190
Usi Insurance Services LLC
Geraldine Ortiz
3070 Riverside Dr Ste 100
Value Recovery Group INC
Barry Fromm
919 Old Henderson Rd
Value Recovery Group INC
Barry Fromm
919 Old Henderson Rd
Value Recovery Holding Limited Liability Company
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd
Value Recovery Holding Limited Liability Company
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd
Value Recovery Holding Limited Liability Company
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd
Vance Outdoors INC
Doug Vance
3723 Cleveland Ave
Varment Guard Environmental Services INC
John Livingston
5220 Westerville Rd
Veits Group LLC
Mark Vick
7610 Olentangy River Rd Ste 200
Ventech Solutions INC
Herb Jones
8425 Pulsar Pl Ste 300
Venturerapeutics INC
Michael Medors
6525 Doubletree Ave
Vesta West Bay LLC
Kristine Bidmead
4711 Bay Run Dr
Veteran Industries LLC
Charles Witt
147 Lake Bluff Dr
Viau Nicholas J.
Nicholas Viau
1521 Barrington Road
Victorian Heritage LTD
Darrell Spegal
1379 N High St
Village Shalom Apartments
Sabrina Henry
2117 Astor Ave
Vision Apparel LTD.
Phillip Anderson
2800 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 075
Vital Assurance LTD
Ryan Mckinley
4560 Olentangy Blvd
Vivid Design Group P.c.
Jeffrey Harrison
100 E Campus View Blvd Ste 250
Vjp Hospitality LTD.
Tom Graffeo
3030 Plaza Properties Blvd
Voans Capital Park Limited Partnership
Kathi Higgins
2144 Alger Rd
Vrh Consulting LLC
Benjamin Vanbuskirk
919 Old Henderson Rd
W.w. Williams Logistics LLC
Jackie Feller
835 Goodale Blvd
W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Liz Uber
2900 Airport Drive
W2007 Equity Inns Realty LLC
Mona Rigdon
7490 Vantage Dr
Walnut Forest Housing Partners INC
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Warriors Karate Academy
Ellis Jennings Jr
449 E Main St
Washington Integrated Services Harbor LLC
Nathan Washington
1695 Kenmore Rd
Waterford Place Housing LP
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin Granville Rd
Watt 1 Electrical Systems
Michael Watkins
5967 Ella Ct
Weber Partners LTD.
Lauren Erera
775 Yard St Ste 350
Weirton Housing For Elderly LTD.
Jeanne Shull
400 South Fifth St
West Enterprises Inc
Elizabeth Mccormick
480 S 3rd St
Westerville Manufacturing Corp.
Christy Varner
935 Schrock Rd
Wexner Center Foundation
Karen Simonian
22 E 16th Ave 2nd Floor
Whitehall City School District
Steve Mcafee
625 S Yearling Rd
Whitehall Elderly Facilities LP
Amy Klaben
3443 Agler Rd Ste 200
Whitehall Preparatory And Fitness Academy
Toby Pinkerton
3474 E Livingston Ave
Wieand Charles
Charles Wieand
2376 N Star Rd #1c
Wildwood Village Rehab
Robert Daines
2895 La Vista Dr
Williams Roofing & Restoration LLC
Kareem Williams
3844 Shamrock Dr
Winberi Place Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Wingate Village Limited Partnership
Trenda Cooper
3021 E Dublin-granville Rd
Wl Innovations LLC
Zita Hunt
448 W Nationwide Ste 106
Wl Markers Inc
Steve Walters
2834 Fisher Rd
Wm Columbus Hotel LLC
Megan Omalley
310 S High St
Wood Steven
Rita Wood
4346 Big Sky Court
Woolpert INC
Janice James
1 Easton Oval Ste 310
Working Parents Solutions LLC
Kanisha Jarrett
2245 Suncrest Dr
Worly Plumbing Supply Inc
Judith Tompkins
400 Greenlawn Ave
Xentry Systems Integration LLC
Joyce Davis
771 Dearborn Park Ln Ste N
Yb Columbus
Anthony English
1183 Essex Ave
Yoga On High Inc
Jasmine Grace
1081 N High St
Young Women's Christian Association
Elfi Di Bella
65 S 4th St
Your Custom Graphics
Taylor Miller
5058 Sutherland Dr
Youth Over Us INC
Anthony English
1183 Essex Ave
Youth Services Ohio Department Of
Don Evans
30 W. Spring Street 5th Fl
Youthbuild Columbus Community School
Leigh King
1183 Essex Ave
Zaner-bloser INC
Carol Davis
1201 Dublin Rd
Zenith Academy
Ashfaq Tashfeen
4606 Heaton Rd
Zenith Academy East
Ashfaq Tashfeen
2261 S Hamilton Rd
Zenith Academy West
Asheer Tashfeen
3385 South Blvd
Zyvex Performance Materials INC
Carl Ballard
1255 Kinnear Road Ste 100