12th Gate Studios
Randall Johnston
1422 Sr 245
Abc Recyclers LLC
Joe Essary
720 Cr Q
Aero Tech LLC
Ted Stallings
5333 E 21st St
Bio Medical Applications Of New Mexico INC
Amy Bamford
2117 N Thomas St
Blue Wave Tanning LLC
Matt Durbin
1500 W 21st St
Border States Electric Supply Of Texas INC
Jason Doty
817 Lexington Rd
Bostwick Farms Inc
James Bostwick
11 N Village Dr
Brooks Interiors LLC
Latriece Brooks
125 Colonial Estate Pkwy
Burns John Lumber And Hardware Inc
James Burns
501 Commerce Way Ste 1
C.e. Reese Builders INC
Cathy Reese
820 W 7th St
Carpet Shop Of Clovis INC
Dean Thatcher
3309 N Prince St
Cequel Communications LLC
Jill Arbet
1106 N Main St
Cheyenne Meadows Housing Development Corporation
Bobby Griffith
1504 Red Cloud Place
Cheyenne Trails Corporation
Bobby Griffith
1504 Red Cloud Place
Cheyenne Trails Ii Corporation
Bobby Griffith
3401 Lore Street
Cissell Transfer & Storage INC
Brad Cissell
400 Sycamore St
Cissell Transfer & Storage INC
Brad Cissell
400 Sycamore St
Clovis Board Of Education School District 1 City Of
Shawna Russell
1009 Main St
Clovis Community College Foundation INC
Jayne Craig
417 Schepps Blvd
Clovis Homecare Inc
Amy Corbin
1944 W 21st St
Clovis Housing & Redevelopment Agency Inc
Charlotte Molette
2101 W Grand Ave
Clovis Metal Buildings INC
Ric Justus
1304 Sr 209
Clovis One LTD Partnership
Christina Stanley
1000 N Dr M L King Blvd
Clovis Two LTD. Partnership
Christina Stanley
1000 N Dr Martin Luther King Blvd
Cnc Security
Richard Cook
1308 N Prince St
Davis Dalton J
Dalton Davis
1221 Fairway Terrace
Davtek Corporation
Randy Kamradt
1314 Curry Rd J1
Desert Sun Dairy LLC
Devin Hanson
1331 County Rd 6
Drake Joshua D
Joshua Drake
2402 E Llano Estacado Blvd Apt I
Eastern New Mexico Ems Region Iii Corp
Sherri Reed
2421 E 21st St
Eastern New Mexico Water Utility Authority
Don Clifton
321 N Connelly St
Eastern Plains Council Of Governments
Sandy Chancey
418 Main St
Echols Place Corporation
Bobby Griffith
1600 Echols
Echols Place Ii Corporation
Bobby Griffith
3205 Gidding Street
Eight S Properties LLC
Sidney Strebeck
2300 N Main Ste 32
Elliott Marketing Co
Kathy Elliott
1421 N Main St
Enmrsh Inc
Damian Houfek
2700 E 7th St
Five S Properties LLC
Sidney Strebeck
2300 N Main Ste 32
Gallegos Jr Richard
Richard Gallegos Jr
1608 E Howard St
Gary Childers Construction Co
Gary Childers
1057 Curry Rd 14
George F. Curtis INC
Blake Curtis
4500 N Prince St
Glufactory INC
Maria Smith
1200 N Thornton St
Hartley House
Donna Horton
900 Main St
Helmer Cattle Incorporated
Chad Helmer
567 A Cr 9
Hobbs Vehicles Inc
Jim Hobbs
1521 N Prince
Jasso Mara
Mara Jasso
4429 Sandstone Dr
Jc Residential And Commercial Construction LLC
Joshua Crisp
1051 A Crh
Jo Beths Sugar Shack
Jo Beth Saiz
1717 W 21st St
John Burns Six Ranch LLC
James Burns
2400 N Prince St
Lansford INC
Jennifer Lansford
2620 Northglen Dr
Linn Homes INC
Bob Linn
2932 Fred Daugherty Ave
M & P Enterprises INC
Don Mccasland
1201 Fairway Ter
M Core Construction LLC
Jessie Moreno
2400 W Grand Ave
M&b Clean
Manuel Black
4236 Cottonwood Dr
Mark Carpenter Plumbing INC
Brian Carpenter
421 Sycamore St
Mcdaniel's INC
Mike Mcdaniel
1020 N Main St
Mcgrath Jerry
Jerry Mcgrath
1025 Cr O
Mechanic M And L LLC
Brandon Low
583 Us 70
Mitchell Farms
Ricky Mitchell
1701 Avondale Blvd
Moberly Moving & Storage Inc
Terry Moberly
120 N Connelly St
Naco INC
Larry Roberts
5500 Mabry Dr
New Graphics Designs
Pj Odegaard
1312 E 1st
New Mexico Natural Beef INC
K.c. Jones
1898 State Rd 311
North Plains Mall
Leeann Glen
2809 N Prince St
Oasis Investments INC
Brett Johnson
111 E 6th St
Patriot Outdoors INC
Michael Cepak
1250 County Road 16
Pepsi-cola Metropolitan Bottling Company INC
Drew Kaufman
400 N Prince St
Pioneer Plumbing
Gary Crume
3717 Don January Ave
Pipkin Corporation
Stanley Pipkin
1309 E 21st St
Pipkin Land & Cattle LLC
Stanley Pipkin
1309 E 21st St
Pitts Casey
Casey Pitts
208 Buccaneer Loop
Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated
Shannon Bufkin
7111 N Prince St
Rhac - Gatewood LLC
Stephanie Foster
1309 W 15th St
Ridley Cattle Co Inc
Cindy Ridley
801 Laurelwood Dr Apt A
Schaap Art F
Art Schaap
650 Curry Rd O
Seven S Farms LLC
Sid Strebeck
2300 N Main Ste 32
Smith Armand
Armand Smith Smith
5001 N Prince St
Steed-todd Funeral Home Inc
Michael Soper
800 E Manana Blvd
Strebeck Cattle Co
Sidney Strebeck
2300 N Main Ste 32
Tuls Cattle Co Iii LLC
Jason Tuls
496 County Rd 12
Wayland Baptist University
Gary Mitchell
121 E 4th St
Wilhite Properties LLC
Kenny Wilhite
1304 State Rd 209
Wwrc INC
Scott Hays
1716 W 7th St
Zaid Diaz LLC
Robert Diaz
3108 Crimson Ave