1041 Bushwick Avenue Associates LP
Hershy Beigel
1041 Bushwick Avenue
111 Livingston LLC
Louis Stahl
1481 47th St
128 Newport Owners Corp.
Matina Monioudis
9437 Shore Rd
138 Sharp Realty LLC
Lou Schwimmer
1085 E 12 St
14 18 Fulton Servicing INC
David Goldsmith
14 Old Fulton St
165 Conover Street Associates LP
Augustine Ciriaco
165 Conover St
1704 Pitkin Avenue Holding LLC
Joseph Hasbani
1704 Pitkin Ave
1811 Auto Repair Corp.
J. Abutel
278 Van Brunt St
18th Ave. Pharmacy Corp.
Danny Grinberg
5411 18th Ave
195 Montague Street LP
195 Montague Street Lp
1481 47th St
1st Choice Home Care Services INC
Zeorya Gritsay
2517 86th St
1st Quality Bid Usa LLC
Alex Fettman
1411b President St
2 Or 3 Gathered Together
Cherry Hargrove
18 Turner Pl
2027 LLC
Alexander Levin
2027 Emmons Avenue Main Office Fl 4
221 Mckibbin Owner LLC
Brian Coleman
1205 Manhattan Ave
2445 E 28th Street Condominium
Tatyana Kuzinets
2449 E 28th St # 201
2828 Stillwell Holding Corp
George Hamboussi
6118 5th Ave
3 Gen Corp.
Eliezer Gansburg
544 Empire Blvd
3 Ladies Inc
Taja Barrett
446 Hart St 2nd Flr
3 Star Papers Limited
Freeda Kahan
67 34th St Fl 4
7 Glenwood Associates LLC
Mark Caller
620 Foster Ave
735 Willoughby Ave Company
Christopher Bramwell
721 Willoughby Ave
738 St Marks Avenue Associates
Hershy Beigel
4403 15th Ave Ste 277
826 Nyc
Joshua Mandelbaum
372 5th Ave
959 St. Marks Realty LLC
Scott Jaffee
959 St Marks Ave
99 Street Cleaners LLC
Anthony Piccolo
9820 4th Ave
A & H Solutions INC
Leon Miles
2195 Bergen St
A & S Enterprises
Abdull Suliamon
737 E 35th St Ste 1k
A Public Space
Brigid Hughes
323 Dean St
A To Z Lifestyle INC
Keyanta Littles
1249 E 56th St
A.m.h.e. Incorporated
Marie Debrosse-bruno
1166 Eastern Pkwy
A1 4 Electronics Inc
Herman Stesel
581 Flushing Ave Apt 2
Aaa All Voice And Data INC
Vitaly Kagan
303 Ave P Apt F7
Aaaprice.com Inc
Adam Nemeh
333 86th St Apt 1d
Abode Van Vorst LLC
Hershy Beigel
1652 48th St
Above All Supplies INC
Riki Deutsch
1567 47th St
Abraham Kyle
Jj Lind
104 Dean Street 1f
Ace Contracting INC
Sofia Antoniadis
1990 Coney Island Avenue
Ace Janitorial Supply Co. INC
Abraham Guttmann
170 53rd St Ste 2
Ace Medical Equipment INC
Alexander Teperev
2355 E 18th St
Ach Tov V'chesed
Shmuel Pearl
27 Skillman St
Achievement First Apollo Charter School
Kevin Taylor
350 Linwood St
Achievement First Aspire Charter School
Kevin Taylor
982 Hegeman Ave
Achievement First Crown Heights Charter School
Kevin Taylor
790 E New York Ave
Achievement First East New York
Kevin Taylor
557 Pennsylvania Ave
Actualize Technology INC
Jason Hoekstra
702 Ocean Parkway Apt 5a
Adam's European Contracting INC
Malgorzata Skarzynski
589 Johnson Ave
Adasco For Supplies Corp.
Mofeed Zaitoun
6645 Bergen Pl Fl1
Added Value And Herban Solution Inc
Saara Nafici
370 Van Brunt St
Adelman Lindsey
Mary Savel
27 Prospect Pk W
Adrienne Nicole Productions LLC
Adrienne Lynch
241 Bergen St
Advanced Care Staffing LLC
Sam Klien
545 Broadway Ste 3
Advanced Operations Inc
Alex Movshovich
2882 W 15th St
Advanced Research Systems Inc
Jan Geliebter
1845 E 26th St
Aero Conditioner Company LLC
Anthony Palladino
63 Flushing Ave Unit 236 Bldg 5
African Peoples Politicians For Africans INC
Beroro Efekoro
1605 Dean St Ste 3b
After Hour Project Inc
Fernando Soto
1204 Broadway
Afwac Management LLC
Shawn Poulin
275 Coleridge St
Agaton Strom
Agaton Strom
213 Court St Apt 1 R
Agricon Corporation
Zhanna Didun
68 33rd St Fl 4
Ahi Ezer Yeshiva INC
Jesse Mizrahi
2433 Ocean Parkway
Aim Security Locksmith
John Blacie
7318 20th Ave
Aitaf Arts In Armed Forces
Sara Murphy
162 Montague St
Aitz Chaim Dboro Park Inc
Yidel Perlstein
5715 18th Ave
Aja Land Enterprises
Albert Ingravallo
8815 3rd Ave
Al Ba Electrical Corp
James J. Basile Basile
3521 Avenue S
Al Madinah School Inc
Zenab Elkady
383 3rd Ave
Alan Stoddart
Alan Stoddart
2254 E 59th Pl
Alcor Consulting Group LLC
Preston Pearson
32 Sterling Place Fl 3
Alexandre Blondine
Blondine Alexandre
1688 Nostrand Ave
Alkem Electrical Corporation
Ensman Alexander
513 Albany Ave
All About Plumbing & Heating Of New York Inc
John Zeppetella
137 29th St
All Health Home Care LLC
Elana Sims
1100 Coney Island Ave 2nd Fl
All Hvac Service Company Inc
Bonnie Hagen
9030 Fort Hamilton Pkwy
All In Audio INC
Debbie Kastow
5314 16th Ave Ste 083
Alliance For Coney Island Inc
Johanna Zaki
1205 Surf Ave 2nd Fl
Alliance Four Christian Youth
Kayla Olivo
745 Ralph Ave
Allstate Medical Supplies LLC
Jack Weiss
34 35th St Ste 6a
Alphapointe
Brenda Mee
3611 14th Ave Ste 3
Alston Lakeisha
Lakeisha Alston
1381 Linden Blvd Apt 15j
Altech Electronics INC
Keith Brooks
2234 Mcdonald Ave
Altronix Corp.
Gary Zatz
140 58th St Ste A
Amb Construction INC
Bledar Paja
7016 20th Ave
Ambush Alarm And Electronics INC
Jory Garelick
2307 Coney Island Ave
American Commercial Equipment Repair Corp.
Priscilla Vazquez
340a Stagg St
American Documentary Inc
Chris White
20 Jay St Suite 940
American Environmental Assessment & Solutions INC
Antoinette Ollivierre
679 Lafayette Ave Fl 3
American Geographical Society
Maria Rosa
32 Court St Ste 201
American Metal Stamping & Spinning Inc
Carol Webster
1 Nassau Ave
American Power LLC
Adam Horowitz
1251 45th St
American Story Projectater Company INC
Jessica Chayes
104 Montgomery St #6
Amm Construction INC
Muqaddas Sharif
1641 65th St Apt B9
Amp Health LLC
Anika Penn
480 Prospect Pl Apt 4f
Amplifier INC
Stephen Zacks
66 Diamond St 1r
An My Le
An-my Le
44 Court St #910
Analytics Nest LLC
Lori Manning
240 E 88 St
Anchor House Inc
Carolyn Bracy
1041 Bergen St
Ancient House Investors Group
Lumumba Ansah
520 Eastern Pkwy Apt 2r
Anderson James
James Anderson
12 Garfield Place
Andrew Rowat Media LTD.
Andrew Rowat
150 St James Pl Ste 31
Andy Kropa Photography
Andy Kropa
30 Clinton St Apt 2j
Anita Glesta Projects LLC
Sarah-jane Mayhew
293 Prospect Pl
Another Nycer Electric Corp
Carlton Aspinall
900 E 92nd St
Apex Security Hardware Corp
Eli Guth
1201 36th St
Apple Restoration & Waterproofing INC
Debbie Chiapperino
61 Jefferson St
Arab American Association Of New York Inc
Linda Sarsour
7111 5th Ave
Arab American Family Support Center Inc
Lena Alhusseini
150 Court St Fl 3
Arch Builders & Developers INC
Salma Rashid
1545 E 17th St
Archipelago Books
Jill Schoolman
232 Third St #a111
Architectural Design Elements
Tessie Cross
52 Box St
Ares Box LLC
Mary Filippidis
63 Flushing Ave Unit 224
Argus Realty 3031 LLC
Ronald Goldberg
1372 E 7th St
Army Cadets Of New York Inc
Sidney Mckinney
305 Livonia Ave Ste 8c
Arpino Dental Repair Inc
Joseph Arpino
1358 83rd St
Arplast Poly & Packaging Inc
Sam Rosenfeld
63 Flushing Ave Bldg 292
Arshan Janeen
Janeen Arshan
20 Vandalia #17g
Art Council INC
Carolyn Ramo
111 Front St Ste 210
Arthur Ashe Institute For Urban Health Inc
Ruth Browne
450 Clarkson Ave Box 1232 Fl 1
Arthur Fournier Fine & Rare LLC
Arthur Fournier
178 Warren St Fl 3
Asa College INC
Jose Valencia
81 Willoughby St
Ascend Learning INC
Andrew Epstein
205 Rockaway Pkwy
Ash Contracting Corp.
Praewpan Ash
1641 E 94th St
Asian American Arts Alliance Inc
Andrea Louie
20 Jay St Ste 740
Assistcare Home Health Services LLC
Allen Hymowitz
1267 57th St Ste 1p
Associated Beth Rivka School For Girls INC
Benzion Stock
470 Lefferts Ave
Association For Children With Retarded Mental Development Resident Fac Hsg
David Henry
81 Third St Ny
Astella Development Corporation
Lisa Jones
1618 Mermaid Ave Ste 1
Astella Rehab Program Housing Development Fund Company INC
Lisa Jones
1618 Mermaid Ave
Astronumatics LTD
Shifra Greenwald
264 41st St Ste 1
Atlas Scientific LLC
Jacob Silverman
630 Flushing Ave Fl 8
Atomic Electronic Weight Chips And Circuits INC
Sherman Braithwaite
1218 E 48th St
Attri Enterprises INC
Shri Attri
892 Metropolitan Ave
Audiovisual Preservation Solutions
Chris Lacinak
426 Sterling Pl Unit 1a
Aurelianrapeutics INC
Karen Wu
545 Washington Ave Unit 208
Avatar Medical LLC
Christopher Marshall
140 58th St Ste 8j
Awa Lighting Designers INC
Abhay Wadhwa
61 Greenpoint Ave Ste 306
Axis Gallery INC
Gary Van Wyk
50-52 Dobbin St
Azhar Muhammad Aman
Muhammad Azhar
2110 Westbury Ct Apt 3 O
B And S Construction INC
Bryant Shannon
442 Madson St
Bacon Jennifer
Jennifer Bacon
560 Dean St
Baileys Cafe Inc
Stefanie Siegel
279 Sterling Pl Apt 3a
Bais Chaya Esther
Mechel Rosenbaum
1305 Avenue R
Bais Esther School For Girls
Moses Weissman
1353 50th St
Bais Tziporah INC
Moshe Melamed
1449 39th St
Bais Uvi Grieding
Meshulam Halberstam
3210 Kings Highway
Bais Yaakov D Chassidei Gur High School
Mayer Gelbart
1975 51st St
Bais Yaakov Faigeh Schonberger Of Adas Yereim
Chaim Framovitz
1169 43rd St
Baltic Street Aeh INC
Ravi Ramaswamy
250 Baltic St Fl 3
Bang On A Can
Tim Thomas
80 Hansen Place Ste 701
Barrot Joehayra
Joehayra Barrot
439 42nd St
Batey Relief Alliance INC
Ulrick Gaillard
2054 Pearson St
Bauer Matthew
Matt Bauer
296 Ellery St Apt 1r
Baum Issac J Cpa
Isaac Baum
409 Ave N
Bay 44th Corp
Boris Fishgal
216 Bay 44th St
Bay Park One Co
Stephen Salup
2750-2770 W 33rd St
Bay Park Two Company
Stephen Salup
3415 Neptune Ave
Bbiotics LLC
Benjamin Luft
525 4th St Ste B
Bbpc LLC
Richard Carmody
1515 Sheepshead Bay Rd
Be Girl INC
Pablo Freund
140 Meserole Ave 1fl
Be Kool Mechanical Corp.
Bianca Lopez
140 Wilson Ave 2nd Fl
Be More Inc
Anurag Gupta
7 Gates Ave #7e
Beachbrook Nursery School
Claudine Cope
2953 Avenue X
Beam Center INC
Brian Cohen
6 2nd Pl
Becker Carol
Carol Becker
542 E 4th St
Bed Bug 911 Corp
Reie Levi
1323 E 15th St
Bed Sty Nsa Ii
Hershy Beigel
4403 15th Ave Suite 277
Bedford Stuyvesant Collegiate Charter School
Jenny Ng
800 Gates Ave
Bedford Stuyvesant Community Legal Services Corporation
Jacquelyn Griffin
1360 Fulton St Ste 301
Bedford Stuyvesant Early Childhood Development Center INC
Stephanie Edwards
275 Marcus Garvey Blvd
Bedford Stuyvesant Family Health Center INC
Daniel Desire
1456 Fulton St
Bedford Stuyvesant Gateway District Management Association INC
Lambert Lambert
1368 Fulton St 3th Fl
Beged Leisure Center
Michael Haynes
1446 E 84 St Ste 2
Beis Chinoch Lebonos Beikvei Hatezoin
Nachman Brach
31 Division Ave
Bell Curves
Daniel O'mahoney-schwartz
171 Clermont Ave Apt 5q
Belladonna Series
Krystal Languell
925 Bergen Street 405
Ben's Home Improvement Inc
Benjamin Azour
197 Franklin Ave # 1
Bennie Daye Service Inc
Bennie Edgerson
130 Clymer St Ste 10c
Bensonhurst Housing LP
Jeffrey Goldstein
6323 7th Ave
Berrill N G Dr
Maricruz Garcia
26 Court St
Bet Medrash Gadol Ateret Torah
Eli Baraka
1750 E 4 St
Bet Yaakov Orot Sarah Inc
Eli David
1123 Ave N
Beth Chana School And High School For Girls
Chaim Lipschitz
620 Bedford Ave
Beth Hamedrash Shaarei Yosher Inc
Aaron Rottenberg
4102 16th Ave Ste 10
Beth Jacob Of Boro Park Inc
Nachman Blasbalg
1371 46th St
Beth Jacob Of Brownsville And East New York
Yonah Gewirtz
85 Parkville Ave
Beth Jacob Teachers Seminary Of America
Yitty Barash
4420 15th Ave
Bh Health Apparel INC
Morris Harary Harary
29 Cobeck Ct
Bialanx INC
Matthew Johnston
760 Parkside Ave Rm 205
Big Apple Circus LTD.
Martha Neighbors
1 Metrotech Ctr N Fl 3
Big Apple Institute INC
Yevgeny Royzengurt
505 Lake St
Big Danceater
Molly Hickok
303 Clinton Street
Bikson Marom
Marom Bikson
416 Clermont Ave #1r
Bio Signal Group Corp
Samah Abdel Baki
760 Parkside Ave
Biolite
Ryan Gist
65 Jay St Ste 3
Bishop Boardman Senior Apartments LP
Patricia Dawson
1615 8th Ave
Bishop Francis J. Mugavero Senior Apartments LP
Patricia Dawson
29 Greene Ave
Bishop Richard B Martin Housin
Christopher Bramwell
1417 Union St
Bk Interactive LLC
Paul Robinson
174 North 11th St
Blache Iii Gustave
Gustave Blache Iii
32 Brevoort Pl
Black Veterans For Social Justice Inc
Tyrone Williams
665 Willoughby Ave
Blenderbox INC
Jason Jeffries
26 Dobbin Street Fl 3
Block Institute INC
Scott Barkin
376 Bay 44th St
Block Jennifer L
Jennifer Block
421 Stratford Rd 2nd Fl
Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron
Rosa Friedman
18 Warsoff Pl
Bnos Chayil INC
Moses Markowitz
345 Hewes St
Bnos Menachem INC
Zalman Wilhelm
739 E New York Ave
Bnos Rochel
Jacob Berkowitz
1274 49th St Ste 287
Bnos Sanz
Jacob Silberman
4811 16th Ave
Bnos Square Of Williamsbu
Shulem Greenbaum
382 Willoughby Ave
Bnos Yisrael School For Girls
Boruch Barnetsky
1629 E 15th St
Bnos Zion Of Bobov Inc
Benzion Stiel
5000 14th Ave
Boardman Christina
Christina Boardman
577 Prospect Ave Apt 3a
Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion Inc
Heshie Dembitzer
4206 15th Ave
Bobtek Electrical Corporation
Mark Bobb
9204 Avenue L
Boc Capital Corp
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St
Boc Capital Corp
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St
Boc Capital Corp
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St
Bohemia Laboratories Inc
Chi Ukaoha
141 S 5th St Office East Ste 1
Boro Park Jewish Community Council INC
Yeruchim Silber
4912 14th Avenue 3r Floor
Bowery Auto Body Inc
Jimmy Sim
50 Cadman Plz W
Boxart INC
Dennis Fisher
79 N 5th St
Bpc Communications Inc
Sam Soroka
169 54th St Ste 9
Bradphillipsllc
Brad Phillips
158 Freeman St
Bravias Capital Group LLC
Richard Zeitz
3111 Brighton 2nd St 5c
Bric Arts Media Brooklyn Inc
Jilian Gersten
647 Fulton St 2nd Fl
Brick & Mortar Construction Corp.
Ramona Cabrera
480 39th St
Bridge Street Development Corp
Imelba Rodriguez
460 Nostrand Ave Ste 1
Bridging Access To Care INC
Glenda Smith
2261 Church Ave 3fl
Brighton 7th Realty LLC
Jerry Miller
3109 Brighton 7th St
Brighton Balletater Company Inc
Irina Roizin
2001 Oriental Blvd 2nd Fl Rm7211
Brighton Beach Housing Development Fund Company INC
Donald Manning
3161 Brighton 6th St
Brighton Tower I Condominium
Igor Maganov
3047 Brighton 6th St
Brooklyn Alliance INC
Emily Anderson
335 Adams St Ste 2700
Brooklyn Arts Council Inc
Ella Weiss
55 Washington St Ste 218
Brooklyn Arts Exchange INC
Vanessa Adato
421 5th Ave Fl 2
Brooklyn Botanic Garden Corporation
Scot Medbury
1000 Washington Ave
Brooklyn Boulders Foundation Inc
Mary Bocchicchio
575 Degraw St
Brooklyn Bridge Park Corporation
Raafat Osman
334 Furman St
Brooklyn Center For Independence Of Disabled INC
Joan Peters
27 Smith St Ste 200
Brooklyn Chinese American Association Inc
Paul Mak
5002 8th Ave
Brooklyn Cooperative Federal Credit Union
Samira Rajan
1474 Myrtle Ave
Brooklyn Dreams Charter School
Laura Kooy
259 Parkville Ave
Brooklyn Events Center LLC
Titiana Karpova
1 Metrotech Ctr Fl 23
Brooklyn Excelsior Charter School
Laura Kooy
856 Quincy St
Brooklyn Heating Corp
Anthony Vaccaro
1429 Mill Ave
Brooklyn Heights Jewish Academy INC
Aaron Raskin
81 Atlantic Ave
Brooklyn Heights Montessori School
Diana Vail
185 Court St
Brooklyn Housing & Family Services
Carol Birk
415 Albemarle Rd Ste A
Brooklyn Institute For Social Research INC
Suzanne Schneider
574 4th Ave Ste 11c
Brooklyn Kindergarten Society
James Matison
57 Willoughby St Fl 4
Brooklyn Laboratory Charter School Inc
Erin Mote
230 Ashland Pl 19c
Brooklyn Legal Services Corporation A
Joshua Hoffman
260 Broadway Ste 2
Brooklyn Plaza Medical Center
Lazetta Duncan-moore
650 Fulton St Fl 2
Brooklyn Q & H LLC
Lou Schwimmer
1085 E 12th St
Brooklyn Rail Inc
Sara Christoph
99 Commercial St Apt 15
Brooklyn Renewable LLC
David Gomez
213 Nichols Ave
Brooklyn Research LLC
Johnny Lu
630 Flushing Avenue 6th Floor
Brooklyn Sda School
Laura Mayne
1260 Ocean Ave
Brooklyn United Methodist Church Home Inc
Sandra Pitterson
1485 Dumont Ave
Brooklyn Warriors Soccer Association INC
Alex Zaretser
2775 E 12th St Apt 626
Brown James A
James Brown
24 Monroe Pl Apt 1a
Brownsville Associates LP
Susan Langley
50 Legion St Apt G
Brownsville Community Development Corporation
Harvey Lawrence
592 Rockaway Ave
Bta Building & Developing Inc
Joseph Rubin
3021 Ave J
Bts Bioengineering Corp.
Alan Lau
147 Prince Street Suite 10
Bushwick Film Festival
Kweighbaye Kotee
287 Starr St Ste 2r
Bushwick Food Coop
Jessica Sirbu
2 Porter Ave
Bushwick Starr INC
Susan Kessler
207 Starr St Apt 4
Business Furn Instalations
Brian Piro
73 Kent St
Business Improvisations LLC
Robert Kulhan
174 Vanderbilt Ave #107
Business Office Of New York City College Of Technology
Angelo Pace
300 Jay Street
Business Outreach Center Network INC
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St Fl 2
Business Outreach Center Network INC
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St Fl 2
Business Outreach Center Network INC
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St Fl 2
Business Outreach Center Network INC
Nancy Carin
85 S Oxford St Fl 2
C.a. Mccrae Cpa LLC
Leslie Billy
196 Flatbush Ave 2nd Fl
Caine Sr. Ceasar
Ceasar Caine
465 E 7th Street Apt 4 C
Cam Advisory Services LLC
Cathy Cunningham
78 Delavan St
Camba Economic Development Corporation
Gary Sutnick
1720 Church Ave
Camba Housing Ventures Inc
David Rowe
1720 Church Ave Ste 1
Camba Legal Services INC
Kathleen Ames
885 Flatbush Ave Fl 2
Camba Inc
Joanne Oplustil
1720 Church Ave Fl 2
Cameo Dental Studios Inc
Terry Kaplan
1507 Neck Rd
Camp Gan Israel Inc
Joseph Futerfas
622 Empire Blvd
Camp Mesifta Inc
Rachel Quinn
425 East 9th Street
Camp Tashbar
Alexander Dembitzer
805 E 3rd St
Camp Zichron Zvi Dovid INC
Mordechai Fasten
1569 45th St
Campbell Katie Felicia
Katie Felicia Campbell
150 Montague St Apt 3r
Canarsie Childhood Center Inc
Eliot Kirschenbaum
650 E 77th St
Canopy Canopy Canopy INC
Peter Russo
155 Freeman Street
Capable Construction Corp.
Fritz Jean Pierre
538 E 21st St Apt D6
Capalad Pamela
Pamela Sue-ann Capalad
677 Hart St
Capital Renovations LLC
Eric Thomas
1507 Dean St
Caprice Electronics INC
Daniel Laufer
63 Flushing Ave Unit 100
Capricorn Seafood INC
Nicholas Lee
177 27th St
Carapellucci Janice
Janice Carapellucci
57 Montague St Apt 4j
Carbrook Associates
Gitel Fischer Fischer
1577 Carroll St
Caribbean Women's Health Association Inc
Cheryl Hall
21 Snyder Ave Fl 2
Caring Hospice Services LLC
Miriam Mansbach
3071 Avenue U
Carlin Solutions LLC
Carla Franklin
237 Flatbush Ave Ste #128
Carroll Gardens Association
Vilma Heramia
201 Columbia St Ste A
Carter Enterprises LLC
Chaim Wolf
714 39th St
Carter Enterprises LLC
Chaim Wolf
88 33 St
Carter Enterprises LLC
Chaim Wolf
4610 12th Ave
Casino Security Corp.
Igor Pogribnoy
1887 W 10th St
Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Brooklyn
Patricia Dawson
4301 8th Ave
Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Brooklyn And Queens
Patricia Dawson
255 Ovington Ave
Catholic Migration Services Inc
Patrick Keating
191 Joralemon St
Cave Canem Foundation INC
Alison Meyers
20 Jay St Ste 310-a
Cave Organization INC
Ximena Garnica
58 Grand St Ste A
Center For Anti Violence Education INC
Tracy Hobson
327 7th St 2nd Fl
Center For Performance Research
Sydney Gilbert
361 Manhattan Ave Ste 1
Center For Elimination Of Violence In Family INC
Rona Solomon
25 Chapel St Ste 904
Center For Urban Pedagogy Inc
Christine Gaspar
232 3rd St Ste D201
Centipede's O & P LLC
Jason Okin
4210 13th Ave
Central Fulton Street District Management Association INC
Phillip Kellogg
896 Fulton St
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz Of United States Of America
Moshe Gluckowsky
841 Ocean Pkwy
Certified Naturally Grown INC
Alice Varon
540 President St Fl3
Certified Tutoring Service INC
Stevie Lai
777 Foster Ave
Chabad Lubavitch Of Flatbush
Zalman Liberow
1923 Ocean Ave
Chabad Lubavitch Of Kensington
Moshe Levin
605 Ocean Pkwy
Chasin Chasin
Alexandra Chasin
605 2nd Street
Checkoutstore INC
Kevin Feng
319 37th St
Cheder (the)
Dina Gutfreund
129 Elmwood Avenue
Chevra Of Jewish War Heroes
Sholom Goldstein
667 Eastern Pkwy
Chez Bushwick INC
Jonah Bokaer
304 Boerum St #23
Child Development Support Corporation
Marcia Rowe-riddick
352-358 Classon Ave
Children Of Promise Nyc
Sharon Content
54 Macdonough St
Children's Choice Family Services
Jennifer Williams
1009 Broadway Fl 2
China Rights In Action INC
Corinna-barbara Francis
422 48th St
Choice Of Healthy Life
Elena Fishman
950 E 14th St #3d
Christelle Productions
Christelle Koumoue
1462 Pacific St
Chromation Partners LLC
Nadia Pervez
18 Bridge St Apt 2j
Chromosense LLC
Filip Mlekicki
6 Metrotech Center Ofc J
Chrysalis Archaeological Consultants INC
Alyssa Loorya
4110 Quentin Rd
Church Of God Of East Flatbush Inc
Diana Nelson
409 E 95th St
Chv 97 Crooke Avenue Housing Development Fund Corporation
Joanne Oplustil
1720 Church Ave
Circus Amok INC
Jennifer Miller
190 Bedford Ave #213
Citation Collision
Joe Puma
2695 Stillwell Ave
City University Of New York
Tina Rodriguez
2900 Bedford Ave
Citywide Disaster Services INC
Keith Brooks
5809 Foster Ave
Citywide Office Solutions INC
Hillel Leitner
630 Flushing Ave
Civilians INC
Jane Jung
138 S Oxford St Ste 3c
Clamor Por Ny Community Service Center Inc
Luis Paniagua
29 Locust St
Clark Julian J & Rita W Md Pc
Rita Clark
335 E 17th St
Clarke Neil A.
Neil Clarke
159 Decatur St
Classic Hostess INC
Connie Retek
2 Skillman St Ste 313
Co/labater Group INC
Rebecca Leifman
640 Grand St Apt 2
Code Red Medical Waste Solutions INC
Jose Rodriguez
391 Cornelia St
Cody Cares For Kids Inc
Dr Jackie Cody
1692 E 45th St
Coling Medical Transport INC
Christopher Cole
347 Rockaway Avenue
College Community Services Inc
Noreen Collins
2900 Campus Rd
Collegiate Academy For Mathematics And Personal Awareness Charter School
Darryl Rock
8604 Ave B
Colonial Redi Record Corp.
Barbara Berkovits
1225 36th St
Community Counseling And Mediation
Emory Brooks
1 Hoyt St
Community Health Initiatives INC
Alex Movshovich
2882 W 15th St Ll
Community Partnership Charter School
Sinem Okur
241 Emerson Pl
Community Service Center Of Greater Williamsburg INC
Hindy Kohn
378 Flushing Ave
Compass Charter School
Martin Sutler
300 Adelphi St
Compassionate Care Hospice
Robert Aberman
174 Highlawn Ave
Complete Fire Safety Inc
Robert Bittar
1617 E 33rd St
Computoners INC
Uscher Katz
165 Harrison Ave Apt 1a
Coney Island Preparatory Public School
Jacob Mnookin
2315 Surf Ave Fl 2
Coney Island Site Nine Houses INC
Donald Manning
3601 Surf Ave Ste 1
Cong Khal Ads Krasna
David Vogel
1623 44th St
Cong Yeshuos Moshe Of Williamsburg
Shimon Katz
782 Wythe Ave
Congregation Ahavas Shulem Dnadverna
Menashe Leifer
545 Broadway Ste 2
Congregation Bnos Chaya
Efraim Fink
4511 14th Ave
Congregation Camp Divrie Yoel Of Yeshiva Gedola D'satmar INC
Bernard Katz
191 Rodney St.
Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malka
Berl Hecht
600 Mcdonald Ave Ste A
Congregation D'chasidai Viznitz Williamsburg
Shimon Katz
7787 Wallabout St
Congregation Darkei Avos Sanz INC
Solomon Nussenzweig
18 Harrison Ave.
Congregation Darkei Tshivo Of Dinov
Shloime Rabinovich
77 Wallabout St
Congregation Khal Chasidei Skwera Inc
Esther Twersky
1413 45th St
Congregation Khal Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz
Naftali Appel
186 Ross St
Congregation L'man Achai INC
Yehuda Steinmetz
4405 13th Ave
Congregation Machne Ger
Mendel Berliner
1517 54th St
Congregation Machnechaim Bias Sarah
Cong. Machne Chaim Klein
6101 16th Ave
Congregation Machneh Rav Tov INC
David Rosenbeerg
543 Bedford Ave
Congregation Ohr Menachem
Zev Cadaner
1729 President St
Congregation Ohr Shraga D'veretzky
Jacob Kalisch
1102 Ave L
Congregation Talmidei Mesivta Tiferes Shmiel Alksander
Yaakov Singer
1551 51 St
Congregation Toras Chesed INC
Yosef Gewirttz
422 Ave C
Congregation Yeshiva Beis Chaya Mushka Inc
Levi Plotkin
1505 Carroll St
Congrgtion Tlmud Torah Flatbush
Ira Spodek
1305 Coney Island Ave Flr 1
Conjunction Arts
Bradley Mccallum
62 Washington Ave
Continuum Fashion INC
Mary Huang
874 Lorimer St #301
Cool Culture INC
Candice Anderson
80 Hanson Pl Ste 605
Corbin Brittany Noel
Brittany Corbin
1676 Bergen St
Cordova Amalia
Amalia Cordova
64 West 9th St. Apt. 2b
Coretta Scott King Senior Housing
Dedra Wade
660 Jerome St
Council Of American Jewish Museums INC
Melissa Yaverbaum
109 Macdonough St #3
Council Towers Ii
Jeffrey Goldstein
99 Vandalia Ave
Council Towers Iii
Jeffrey Goldstein
1170 Pennsylvania Ave
Council Towers Iv
Jeffrey Goldtein
1180 Pennsylvania Ave
Court Street Office Supplies Inc
Julius Bleich
139 11th St
Covenant Balletatre Of Brooklyn INC
Marla Hirokawa
2718 E 21st St
Covert INC
Wesley Rivenburgh
7304 5th Ave Ste 285
Cpayne Contracting LLC
Donnett Cox
945 Thomas S Boyland St
Creative Rewards Inc
Ahuva Schachter
4621 16th Ave Ste 200
Crest Ambulance & Invalid Coach Service Inc
Joe Lipschitz
791 E 91st St
Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School
Emily Cunningham
710 E 37th St
Crown Field Services
Shmuel Schochet Schochet
894 Wyckoff Ave
Crown Heights Jewish Community Council Inc
Eliyahu Cohen
392 Kingston Ave
Crown Heights Service Center INC
Kesha Harmon
121 New York Ave
Crye American LLC
Caleb Crye
63 Flushing Avenue Unit 252
Crye Associates LLC
Caleb Crye
63 Flushing Ave #252 Bldg 275 Rm 303
Crye Precision LLC
Gregg Thompson
63 Flushing Ave Unit 252
Ctvi Inc
Debbie Adler
2814 Avenue I
Cumbe Dance
Kendra Ross
558 Fulton St
Cumberland Gardens Housing Development Fund Company INC
Linda Hoffman
425 Cumberland St
Curiosity Cabinet INC
Joseph Tucker
415 Stratford Rd Apt 2b
Cypress Hills Child Care Corp
Maria Contreras Collier
3295 Fulton St Ste A
Cypress Hills Local Development Corporation Inc
Michelle Neugebauer
625 Jamaica Ave
D'onofrio General Contractors Corp.
Jerry Donofrio
202 28th St
D'vien Derech Emmuna
Mindy Hager
2305 Olean St
Dada Labs LLC
Abhi Shelat
849 Carroll St Apt 4
Damon House New York INC
Janet Lerner
310 S 1st St
Dan San International INC
Daniel Sanabria
1132 Hancock St
Dancewave Inc
Diane Jacobowitz
45 4th Ave
Darchai Menachem
Golda Bension
432 Rutland Rd
Darkei Chaim
Ben Einhorn
1270 52nd St
Databetes INC
Douglas Kanter
497 Pacific St Ste 3b
David Minkin Residence Hdfc Inc
Patricia Dawson
5313 9th Ave
David Stark Inc
Lauren Merkin
87 Luquer St
Davilar Esther
Esther Davilar
421 Throop Ave
De Seve Peter
Peter De Seve
25 Park Pl
Dean North Apartments
Russell Bramwell
1061 Dean St
Deconstructiveatre Project
Adam Thompson
1421 Dekalb Ave 2l
Dehovitz Jack A
Jack Dehovitz
450 Clarkson Ave Box 1240 Bsb 4-37
Deinhardt Barbara C
Barbara Deinhardt
52 3rd St
Dekalb Holdings Group LLC
Scott Jaffee
724-726 Dekalb Avenue
Deli 52 Food Corp.
Chaim Wieder
5120 13th Ave
Dell Construction Inc
Wendel Anderson
5015 Ave D Fl 2
Delta Environmental INC
Stanley Jargilo
71 Green St
Department Of Education Diocese Of Brooklyn
Jaime Cobham
310 Prospect Park W
Dependable Home Care INC
Andre Taylor
267 44th St # 2
Deseve Stephen
Stephen De Seve
111 Court St 3l
Design & Development Resources For Education And Arts INC
Josephine Imbimbo
540 President St 3rd Fl
Design Innovation Factory LLC
Eric Tucker
230 Ashland Pl Ste 19c
Dfm Power Corporation
Mariusz Bojarski
15 Metrotech Ctr 19th Fl
Dgl Travel Corporation
Oswald Thomas
1090 E New York Ave Ste B1
Diamond Power Consultant Group INC
Woody Charles
384 E 35th St
Diaspora Community Services
Hans Desnoyers
182 Fourth Ave
Dif Usa LLC
Cristian Vimer
741 Washington Ave Ste 3l
Digamma Lambda Mu INC
Terrell Grannum
312 East 21st Street Apt.3c
Digital Health Empowerment Inc
Ian Aronson
420 12th St Apt
Digital Office Concepts Inc
Karen Kalikstein
1107 38th St
Digital Sound Light & Video INC
Lawrence Port
61 Bay 41st St
Dijifi LLC
Jesse Crowder
1166 Manhattan Ave Ste 100
Dirty Boots Farm LLC
Matthew Hunger
399 14th St
Discipleship Outreach Ministries INC
Tata Traore-rogers
5220 4th Ave
Discover Group INC
Israel Blackman Blackman
2741 W 23rd St
Diversity Of Dance Inc
Steffen Coleman
201 Eastern Pkwy Apt 4k
Divine Dance International LLC
Monique Farnum
614a Kosciuszko St Fl 1
Dlandstudio LLC
Susannah Drake
137 Clinton St
Dmetrics INC
Paul Nemirovsky
181 North 11th St.
Dominican Hair Team
Martha Quiroga
1788 Nostrand Ave Ste A
Done Right Hood & Fire Safety Inc
Natalie Chechkov
1676 E 35th St
Donia + Associates LLC
Donia Piersaint
19 Delavan St
Down Hill Strugglers Music
Eli Smith
317 Columbia St Apt 3
Dragonetti Brothers Landscaping Nursery & Florist INC
Nick Dragonetti
12 Louisiana Ave
Dresser Argus Inc
Warren Frank
36 Bridge St
Drew Leonardo
Leonardo Drew Drew
46 Hemlock St
Dynamic Boundaries Inc
Kirk Samaroo
299 Baltic St
Dynamic Construction Company
Ziaur Bhuiyan
1149 E 34th St Ste B
Dynasty Coach LLC
Antoine Legrant
1061 Atlantic Ave
E. Friedman Associates INC
Michael Newman
2237 New York Ave
E.d. Ambatis Corp.
Dennis Ambatis
181 Vermont St
East New York Restoration Local Development Corp.
Melinda Perkins
1159 Elton St
East Ny Urban Youth Corps
Winchester Key
539 Alabama Ave Ste 1
Eastern Food Service Equipment Inc
Mayer Rothstein
1943 Pitkin Ave
Eastern Horizon Corporation
Simon Sankar
3201 Glenwood Rd Apt C2
Eastern Plating INC
Gitty Mann
1943 Pitkin Ave
Ecom 2000 INC
Abe Cohen
140 58th St Ste 7k
Ecostation: Ny INC
Travis Tench
130 Palmetto St Ste 350
Ecpat Usa
Carol Smolenski
30 3rd Ave Apt 800a
Eden Works INC
Jason Green
236 Johnson Ave Fl 3
Edith And Carl Marks Jewish Community House Of Bensonhurst INC
David Smith
7802 Bay Pkwy
Education Modified LLC
Elisa Altorfer
138 71st St Apt B11
Educational Institute Oholei Torah Of Brooklyn Inc
Sholom Rosenfeld
667 Eastern Pkwy
Edwards John Walter Apartments
Christopher Bramwell
1704 Saint Johns Pl
Edwin Gould Services For Children And Families
Keith Little
151 Lawrence St
Ek International INC
Edward Kritsky
2832 Bragg St Ste 3
El Puente De Williamsburg INC
Frances Lucerna
211 S 4th St
El Regreso INC
Thomas Napolitano
141 S 3rd St
Electric Fixx INC
Wayne Hamm
738 E 51st St
Electric Lit INC
Halimah Marcus
147 Prince St
Element Box INC
Commi Tong
479 73rd St
Elizabeth Kennedy Landscape Architect Pllc
Elizabeth Kennedy
63 Flushing Ave Unit 264
Emedconcepts LLC
Steven Davidson
171 Marlborough Rd
Empire Environmental Pest Control LLC
Contracts Department
3807 13th Ave
Empire Medical & Dental Supplies Inc
Hershey Weber
320 Roebling St #330
Empire State Dc Inc
Christian Bottcher
1305 Utica Ave
Empire State Home Care Services INC
Timothy Johnson
15 Metrotech Ctr # 11
Empowerment Project INC
Dominique Pierce
356 Marcus Garvey Blvd.
Encompassater Company Inc
Nancy Rhodes
138 S Oxford S Ste 1a
Energy Conservation And Supply INC
Ricky Dweck
55 Washington St Ste 302a
Engineering System P.c.
Alexey Leonichev
3100 Brighton 2nd St Apt 4j
Engnsol LLC
Kaiser Sandwipi
60 Sackett St
Episerve Corp
Sony Titus
266 Midwood Street
Epner Technology Incorporated
Paul Brancato
78 Kingsland Ave
Eriksen Translations INC
Vigdis Eriksen
50 Court St Ste 700
Esopus Foundation LTD.
Thomas Lippy
41 Schermerhorn St #143
Ets Contracting INC
Andrzej Barnowski
160 Clay St
Eva Dean Dance Co Inc
Eva Dean
725 Union St Ste B
Evan Eisman Company INC
Evan Eisman
63 Flushing Ave Unit 125
Evenfall LLC
Eve Morgenstern
327 18th St # 2
Evidence Design LLC
Shari Berman
45 Main St Ste 1014
Evra International INC
Elen Meder
2800 Coyle St Apt 615
Ex Vivo Dynamics INC
Alan Perlstein
1196 E 10th St
Exceed Network
Joanne Grazi
379 Kings Hwy Ste A
Excellence Charter School Of Bedford Stuyvesant
Jenny Ng
225 Patchen Ave
Experiments In Opera Inc
Aaron Siegel
205 23rd St
Expert Diagnostic Imaging INC
Svetlana Ginzburg
1125 Gilmore Ct
Express Health Mart Pharmacy Corp.
Shahbaz Chaudhary
1173 Nostrand Ave
Extra Space Storage INC
Megan Pidduck
41 Flatbush Ave Ste 1
Extreme Kids And Crew INC
Caitlin Cassaro
225 Cumberland St
Exversion INC
Marianne Bellotti
1432 Atlantic Ave Ste 2d
Eyebeam Atelier Inc
Roddy Schrock
34 35th St Unit 26
Ez Transport Broker Corp.
Ella Esha Esq
3522 Avenue K
F C I Tech INC
Izzy Friedlander
680 Myrtle Ave Ste A
F.i. Electrical Corp.
Christopher Clark
34 Malcolm X Blvd
Fac Housing Development Fund Corporation
Jay Marcus
621 Degraw St
Faharia Academy Charter School
Stephanie Clagnaz
72 Veronica Place 4th Floor
Falcon Builder INC
Mehmet Palaoglu
240 Van Brunt St
Falconworks Artists Group
Christopher Hammett
89 Pioneer St
Family Services Network Of New York Inc
Preston Elliott
1420 Bushwick Ave
Farco Technologies INC
Farshad Khorrami
95 Joralemon St Ste 1
Farlook Creative LLC
Peter Hyde
237 12th St Unit 1
Faro World INC
Leo Villareal
68 33rd St Unit 9
Fastener Dimension INCDarryl
Susan Martano
616 Atkins Ave
Fc Languages LLC
Andrew Fileta
143 Skillman Ave
Fdny Foundation INC
Jo-ann Scaramuzzino
9 Metrotech Ctr Rm 5e-10
Federated Council Of Beth Jacob Schools INC
David Pitterman
4419 18th Ave
Federation Of Italian American Organizations Of Brooklyn LTD
Nancy Sottile
7403 18th Ave
Feinberg Joshua
Joshua Feinberg
42 Windsor Pl Apt 2
Fes Sports Academy
Joseph Jeffries-el
15 Snyder Ave
Fidelis Services Group LLC
Edward Schloeman
59 E 2nd St
Fifth Avenue Committee Inc
Ron Zak
621 Degraw St
Filco Carting Corp.
Michael Eisenstein
111 Gardner Ave
Final Frontier Design LLC
Theodore Southern
Bny 63 Flushing Ave Unit 163
Finesse Creations INC
Esther Machlis
3004 Avenue J
Fire Fly Sci Inc
Gordon Cinco
1014 E 21st St.
First American International Corp.
Patrick Yau
5503 8th Ave
First Micahel
Michael First
55 Berry St Apartment 6e
Five Myles Inc
Marine Cornuet
558 Saint Johns Pl
Five Star Office Supplies Inc
Avraham Fischer
193 Lee Ave
Flash Exterminating Inc
James Swint
164 Maujer St 1a
Flatbush Development Corp
Robin Redmond
1616 Newkirk Ave
Flatbush Seventh Day Adventist School
Colin Moore
5810 Snyder Ave
Flatbush Volunteers Of Hatzoloh INC
Issac Ungar
1880 Ocean Ave
Flow Analysis Inc
Michael King
256 93rd St
Focus Camera LLC
Mendy Leverton
895-905 Mcdonald Ave
Focus Cosmetics LLC
Sodline Ferdinand
1734 E 54th St
Food For Nations INC
Joanne Fournillier Ponce
740 Empire Blvd Ste 1n
Forest City Bridge Street Associates Ii LLC
John Bowen
2 Metrotech Ctr
Forest City Pierrepont Associates
Richard Agaliotis
300 Cadman Plz W
Fort Hamilton Community Club
Myriam Vargas
207 Sterling Dr
Forty Seven Hundred LP
Vince Contino
101 Richardson St Ste 1
Forum For Cultural Engagement
Boris Shapoval
130 Henry Street 3f
Fox Industries LTD.
George Curis
1 Commerce St
Frame IT And Company Inc
Jerry Greenberg
767 3rd Ave
Franklin Furnace Archive Inc
Martha Wilson
200 Willoughby Ave Pratt Institute
Fresh Connection Inc
Mark Jaffe
221 20th St # 1
Friends & Residents Of Greater Gowanus
Marlene Donnelly
393 President St
Friends Of Crown Heights Educational Center Inc
Daryl Davis
671 Prospect Pl
Friends Of Firefighters INC
Stephanie Cherry
199 Van Brunt St
Fulton Street South Redevelopment Company LP
Scott Jaffee
1330 Fulton St
G & D Heating Oil Co Inc
Gabriel Nortesano
6104 3rd Ave
G Byte Networks Inc
Joel Goldstein
4508 Fort Hamilton Pkwy
G&e Auto Repair
Gus Mueses
225 Union Ave
Gamzi Digital LLC
Israel Sporn
5503 19 Ave
Gamzi Digital LLC
Israel Sporn
923 51st
Gan Yisroel
Leibel Lipskier
3909 15th Ave
Gangstas Making Astronomical Community Changes INC
Shanduke Mcphatter
475 Carlton Ave
Garrison Architects
James Garrison
45 Main St Ste 1026
Gay Men Of African Descent INC
Vaughn Taylor
540 Atlantic Ave Ste 1
Gemach Chasdi Yoel Of Williamsburg
Joel Weinstock
199 Lee Ave
Gemeron LLC
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
Generation Schools Network INC
Lori Overton
540 President St Ste 1g
Genesis Air Systems LLC
Sean Simon
147 Prince St
Gerritsen Beach Fire Volunteers Inc
Daniel Cavanagh
52 Seba Ave
Get IT Productions LLC
Tara Trullinger
1076 Decatur St # 1
Giant Plastic Industries INC
Riki Friedman
4812 13th Ave
Gibco INC
Gib Smith
50 Richards St
Gifted Community Services Inc
Marlene Steele
737 Myrtle Avenue
Gipfel Inc
Haseeb Sajid
532 80th St
Giterman Aaron
Aaron Giterman
405 Dean St Apt 3b
Givoh Associates
Gitel Fischer Fischer
410 Troy Ave
Glass Armor Of New York
James Giustiniani
12 Bay 49th St
Gll 5th Ave Inc
Ladislau Leitner
111 93rd St
Global Strategic Development LTD
Joseph Thompson
155 Water St
Global Transfer LLC
Marshall Peaches
1813 Park Pl Ste 4a
Global United Medical Supplies INC
Olga Bissette
1764 Cropsey Ave
Global Workers Justice Alliance
Cathleen Caron
789 Washington Ave
Global Youth Action Network INC
Michael Furdyk
540 President St # 3
Gluten Free Palace INC
Sam Wertzberger
8902 Ditmas Ave
Gmd Shipyard Corp.
Alexander Gomez
63 Flushing Avenue Bldg 595
Gnl Defense INC
Niyazi Candan
460 Kingsland Ave Gate 7
Goal Imagery Institute INC
Marianna Reis
2928 W 5th St
Golden Care Industries LLC
Joey Danzger
1618 Coney Island Ave
Golden Development & Construction Corp
Anthony Clouden
26 Court St Ste 2205
Gomez Andres
Andres Gomez
460 7th Ave
Gotenna INC
Daniela Perdomo
102 S. 6th St.
Govoah Special Projects Inc
David Teichman
1318 E 32nd St
Gowanus Canal Conservancy INC
Andrea Parker
94 9th St 4th Fr Ste #27
Grace Baptist Church Of Christ
Lindon Mckenzie
223 New Jersey Ave
Grace International Inc
Melony Samuels
2010 Fulton St
Grace Towers Apts
Sarah Murdoch
2060 Pitkin Ave
Grand St Dist Mngt Assn Inc
Artineh Havan
246 Graham Avenue
Gray Hannah S.
Hannah Gray
162 Macdonough St
Green Chip INC
Thomas Maino
540 Kingsland Ave
Green City Force
Ann Short
630 Flushing Ave # 8
Green Table Farms LLC
Miles Hollister
248 Sackett St
Green-wood Historic Fund INCAdmin By Green-wood Cemetery As Trustee
Lisa Alpert
500 25th Street
Greene Avenue Housing Development Fund Corporation
Jeffrey Goldstein
1368 Fulton St
Greenhill Trading INC
Noson Sternberg
1926 Atlantic Ave
Greenhouse Eco Cleaning LLC
Saudia Davis
68 Jay St Ste 602
Greenpoint Manufacturing And Design Center Local Development Corp Gmdc
Brian Coleman
1155 Manhattan Ave Ste Gmdc
Gregorian Alina
Alina Gregorian
162 Dupont St Apt 9
Greymart Metal Company Inc
Larry Richek
974 Meeker Ave Ste 984
Griot Circle Inc
Anthony Mcphatter
25 Flatbush Ave Fl 5
Groundswell Community Mural Project Inc
Rob Krulak
540 President St Ste 1a
Grow Brooklyn INC
Samira Rajan
1474 Myrtle Avenue
Gsa Pro INC
Pessy Perl
24 Rutledge St
Guernica
Michael Archer
63 3rd Place 4r
Guild For Exceptional Children INC
Annette Schoen
260 68th St
Gussoff Bernard D Md Pc
Bernard Gussoff
180 Montague St Apt 18b
H. Schrier & Co. INC
David Libertoff
4901 Glenwood Rd
Habracha Associates
Gitel Fischer
675 Empire Blvd
Haitian Centers Council INC
Fuljens Henry
123 Linden Blvd Ste 103
Haki Yetu INC
Barbara Victome
2156 Tilden Ave
Harbor Hill Housing Development Fund Corporation
John Crane
5613 2nd Ave
Harf LLC
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
Harris Jessica B.
Jessica Harris
60-a Brooklyn Ave
Hasan Gazi
Gazi Hasan
918 Pacific St Apt 1
Hasnat Mahfuz
Mahfuz Hasnat
1243 E 37th St
Hassenfeld Kirsten Beth
Kirsten Hassenfeld
475 Kent Ave Apt 910
Hatzoloh Incorporated
Abraham Wurzberger
1340 E 9th St
Havemeyer-king Genevieve F
Genevieve Havemeyer-king
238 Knickerbocker Ave #3l
Havercome Raymond
Raymond Havercome
735 E 46 St
Hchc Inc
Jim Callahan
585 Schenectady Ave Leviton Bldg Rm 413
Head Gone Inc
Andrew Sinclair
720 E 98 St
Healthway Group LLC
Abe Halberstam
1575 50th St Ste 9
Heartshare Human Services Of Ny Roman Catholic Diocese Of Brooklyn
Stanley Capela
12 Metrotech Center 29th Floor
Hebrew Academy For Special Children
Shoshana Ryback
5902 14th Ave
Hebrew Educational Society Of Brooklyn Inc
Anna Fiderfish
9502 Seaview Ave
Hebrew Institute For Deaf And Exceptional Children
Noah Brickman
1401 Ave I
Helen Keller Services For Blind Inc
Marc Feldman
57 Willoughby St Fl 6
Help Me With My Documents INC
Roberta Quartey
842 Park Pl Ste 4w
Hernandez Myra
Myra Hernandez
48 Lexington Ave Apt 4
Herris Gourmet
Herman Franczoz
536 Grand St
Hicks Fitz
Fitz Hicks
1027 Bedford Ave
High Class Management Group Inc
Miriam Schwimmer
238 Rodney St
High End Inc
Veronika Turkevich
2113 80th St Fl 3
High Rise Fire Protection Corp
Michael Vitarelli
144 21st St
Highest Transformers INC
Saeed Jazebi
15 Metrotech Center 19th Fl
Highway Locksmiths Inc
Erica Robinson
3623 Quentin Rd
Hill Data Management
Debra Johnson
3900 Kings Hwy Apt 4a
Hispanic Information Telecommunications Network Inc
Kennedy Paul
63 Flushing Ave Unit 281
Hoke Shawn
Shawn Hoke
31 St. Marks Avenue
Holy Spirit Senior Housing
Patricia Dawson
4624 17th Ave Apt Office
Honeybee Robotics LTD
Chris Chapman
Blg 3 Ste 1005 63 Flushing Ave Unit 150
Hospital Clinic Home Center Instructional Corporation
Ely Spivack
1419 Broadway
Houran Rebecca Elizabeth
Rebecca Houran
1464 Bushwick Ave #3r
Housing Works INC
Andrew Greene
57 Willoughby St Fl 2
Hpi International Inc
Amy Berger
140 58 St # 1c
Huge LLC
Adam Slagowski
45 Main St Ste 220
Hychel Hatorah Of Williamsburg
Moses Friedman
70 Franklin Ave 3rd Fl
Hyde Leadership Charter School Brooklyn
Sandra Dupree
330 Alabama Ave
Icestone LLC
Lisa Bowen
63 Flushing Ave Unit 283 Bldg 12
Icl Healthcare Choices INC
Philip Silverman
6209 16th Ave
Icl Healthcare Choices INC
Philip Silverman
6209 16th Ave
Idatre INC
Jeni Mahoney
143 E 8th St
Id-tech Solutions INC
Abe Seidenfeld
3611 14th Ave
Idl Communications
Paul Vieira
2045 Schene Ctady Ave
Ifetayo Cultural Arts Academy INC
Glenda Silva
629 E 35th St 1st Fl
Ilanguage Interpretation Services LLC
Jawad Malakzada
159 20th St Ste 1b
Im Food Packaging INC
Margarita Georgiyan
67 34th St 4th Fl
Imagine Science Films Corp.
Nona Griffin
593 10th St Fl 3
Imani House Inc
Bisi Ideraabdullah
76a 5th Ave
Imd Forty Seven Hundred LLC
Vince Contino
101 Richardson St Ste 1
Imeinu
Basya Hisler
3815 Avenue P
Independent Feature Project INC
Mitchell Micich
30 John St
Infinity Direct Inc
Eric Thomas
1507 Park Place
Infotech Innovations Inc
Manuel Baumwolspiner
5512 17th Ave
Inhabited Type LLC
Spiridon Eliopoulos
118 Underhill Ave Apt 2b
Inner Force Tots INC
Garey Ellis
1181 E New York Ave
Innovateedu INC
Erin Mote
230 Ashland Pl Ste 19c
Innovia Group LLC
Robert Brissett
999 Lenox Rd
Innovimmune Biotherapeutics Holding LLC
Anderson Gaweco
760 Parkside Ave Ste 208
Inovo Inc
Pessy Perl
24 Rutledge Steet
Insightful Family Support
Frantz Lundy
653 E 85th St
Interborough Developmental & Consultation Center
Mark Sapoznick
9413 Flatlands Ave
International African Arts Festival Inc
Segun Shabaka
1360 Fulton St Ste 503
International Funeral Service Of New York INC
Erin Auclair
4123 4th Ave
International Studio & Curatorial Program INC
Juliana Cope
1040 Metropolitan Ave Fl 3
Irondale Productions Inc
Terry Greiss
85 S Oxford St
Israel M Dolgin Associates
Vince Contino
101 Richardson St
Issue Project Room INC
Matthew Walker
22 Boerum Place
Itify LLC
Mohamed Hajissa
257 Gold St Apt 7k
J & A Repair Shop INC
John Dioguardi
6206 20th Ave
J.e.s. Plumbing & Heating Corp.
Anne Holmquist
355 Butler St
Jack Arts INC
Alec Duffy
618 Dean St 2d
Jazz Reach
Hans Schuman
45 Main St Ste 728
Jcrosby Incorporated
Jenna Qualizza
18 Bridge St Ste 2f
Jessop Rudolf L
Rudolf Jessop
364 E 29th St
Jewish Community Council Of Greater Coney Island Inc
Rabbi Moshe Wiener
3001 W 37th St # 2
Jones Steel Of Bk Corp.
Donna Jones
157 Crown St
Joy Electronics Group
Joey Friedman
5705 New Utrecht Ave
Judiaca Engraving International
Toby Greenbaum
4211 Fort Hamilton Pkwy
Junma Engineering Pllc
Jun Jun Ma
1958 W 9th St
K W Projects Inc
Keira Chang
145 17th St 32
K.s. J.a.m.m. Dance Troupe INC
Kashani Stokley
347 Nostrand Ave
K&a Grey LLC
Aston Grey
121 E 96 St
Kabak Jonathan T
Jonathan Kabak
236 Livingston St
Kamusi Project Usa INC
Martin Benjamin
605 41st St Apt H
Kareful & Karefree Training School
Kim Holland
2440 Fulton Street
Kastani Maintenance & Cleaning LTD
Chronis Economakos
6909 11th Ave
Kay Management LLC
Sam Kay
1621 59th St
Kb Marketing Communications Consulting INC
Kathryn Bayer
25 Monroe Place #11b
Kcode LLC
Warren Keschner
1175 E 27th St
Keenlink Consulting And Management Group LLC
Emmanuel Dominique
115 Malcolm X Blvd
Kelt Jacob A.
Jacob Kelt
1496 Bushwick Ave #2a
Kenover Marketing Corp.
Moshe Doppelt
9 29th St
Kentler Int'l Drawing Space
Florence Neal
353 Van Brunt St
Keren Hatorah INC
Joel Weissman
199 Lee Ave Ste 357
Kesser Malka Girls Yeshiva
Rivka Feldman
1019 46th St
Keystone For Incubating Innovation In Life Sciences Nyc (kiiln)
Nicole Mcknight
943 St Marks Ave Apt 5c
Khal Bnei Emunim Talmud Bnei Shimon Yisroel
Rosa Friedman
215 Hewes St
Khal Ichud Chasidim
Joseph Deutsch
1362 49th St
Khhd Yoel Of Satmar Bp
Abe Hirsch
76 Rutledge St
Kings Bay Ym-ywha Inc
Leonard Petlakh
3495 Nostrand Ave
Kings Collegiate Charter School
Jenny Ng
1084 Lennox Rd
Kings Majestic Corp
Shay Wafer
651 Fulton Street
Kings Research Group LLC
David Chen
7907 New Utrecht Ave
Kingsborough Community College Foundation Inc
Elizabeth Basile
2001 Oriental Blvd Ste A228
Kipp Amp Academy Charter School
Nimmi Chilamkurti
1224 Park Pl 4th Fl
Kitchen Clique INC
Faigie Sprecher
3009 Avenue L
Klassy Kidz Daycare Center INC
Dorret Brooks
955 Nostrand Ave
Klein's Moving & Storage Inc
Herman Klein
1325 Atlantic Ave
Klinek Eric
Eric Klinek
373 S 4th St Apt 2e
Knesseth Bais Yaakov
Aharon Kahn
1714 Ave J
Knickerbocker Dialysis INC
Craig Schweikart
1915 Ocean Ave
Knickerbocker Dialysis INC
Craig Schweikart
1408 Ocean Ave 2nd Floor
Kowteff School Of African Dance
Sewaa Codrington
168 Macon St
Kyrgyz Club
Aibek Hakimov
219 51st St
Kzhb Associates
Gitel Fischer Fischer
349 Crown St
L A M Wholesale LLC
Avi Jajati
805 Avenue U
La Cabana Associates
Judy Stein
417 Lorimer St
La Hayeem Realty Assoc
Gitel Fischer
1650 President St
Ladejobi Monsura
Monsura Ladejobi
428 Sheffield Ave Apt 4m
Lafayette Grinding LLC
Gopal Sharma
115 Banker St 1st Fl
Landmine LLC
Sam Klein
3810 14th Ave
Lanmark Group INC
George Manouselakis
2125 Mill Ave
Lasante Community Services INC
Shabse Oberlander
672 Parkside Ave
Launch Expeditionary Learning Charter School
Geoffrey Roehm
1580 Dean St 3rd Fl
Laundromat Project INC
Olukemi Ilesanmi
275 Macdonough St
Law Firm Of Dayrel Sewell Pllc
Dayrel Sewell
599 E 2nd St
Lawn Court Condominium Iii INC
Mark Vayner
3411 Guider Ave. Apt 3
Lazier Rebecca
Rebecca Lazier
12 3rd St #1
Leadership Prep Brownsville
Jenny Ng
364 Sackman St
Leadership Prep Charter S
Jenny Ng
141 Macon St
League School Inc
Leon Fishman
483 Clermont Ave
Leaman Jessica
Jessica Leaman
671 Leonard St.
Led Waves Inc
Ayn Slavis
4100 1st Ave Ste 3
Lee Spring Company LLC
John Salvaggio
140 58th St Ste 3c
Legal Interpreting Services INC
Alexander Shurchin
26 Ct St Ste 1005
Lehrer Barney
Barney Lehrer
421 E 2nd St
Lemcat LLC
Victor Gorelik
1686 E 19th St Apt 3b
Letova LLC
Israel Sporn
5503 19th Ave
Letter Of Marqueater INC
Scarlet Rivera
172 5th Ave #191
Levin & Riegner LLC
Alex Levin
20 Jay St Ste 924
Lewis Katherine
Katherine Lewis
581 7th St
Liberty Rc INC
Craig Schweikart
1435 86 St
Liberty Rc INC
Craig Schweikart
3915 Ave V Ste 104
Light Blue & Associates LLC
Rachel Rosenberg
697 Mcdonald Ave
Lillian's Professional Services LLC
Lillian Turner Bowman
474 Marcus Garvey Blvd
Lilygild LTD.
Rea Rosno
199 Carlton Ave
Lin Linda Y
Linda Lin
230 President St #11
Lincoln Shore Owners Inc
John Busch
2727 Ocean Pkwy
Lincoln Square Realty
Alexander Bogod
2655 East 21st St
Linderman Andrew
Andrew Linderman
647 Franklin Ave Apt 3lf
Lindo Ivette
Ivette Lindo
2152 Ralph Ave # 602
Liquid 8 Technology INC
Carlos Almodovar
140 58th St. Bldg B Unit 8-c
Literary Managers And Dramaturgs Of Americas
Nichole Gantshar
357 Smith St #3l
Local Development Corp Of East New York
Sherry Roberts
80 Jamaica Ave
Local Development International LLC
Giuliano Bosi
213 Wyckoff St
Local Office Landscape And Urban Design LLC
Jennifer Bolstad
164 10th St
Local Roots Nyc
Wen-jay Ying
101 Warren St
Long Island University
Kathryn Rockett
1 University Plaza
Look & Listen INC
Sara Heaton
609 Warren St
Lopez Jr Oscar E
Oscar Lopez
25 Quincy St #1
Lucian Read Photography LLC
Lucian Read
482 Prospect Ave
Lugh Studio INC
Peter Byrnes
138 Union St
M. Fried Store Fixtures INC
Joseph Grunhut
176 Flushing Ave
Machne Ohel Feiga Inc
Ernest Abelesz
121 Wilson St Apt 16a
Machnei Yakov Yosef Dchaseida Square
Avigdor Grunwald
105 Heyward St
Madison Jewish Center
Ellen Green
2989 Nostrand Ave
Magen David Yeshiva
Sheila Rubin
2130 Mcdonald Ave
Majestic Touch Home Care Services Incorporated
Yves Jean
5124 Avenue N
Major Robot Interactive LLC
Jonathan Bourland
252 Van Brunt St
Manhattan Beach Housing Development Fund Corporation
Donald Manning
161 Corbin Place
Manhattan Beach Jewish Center
Milton Zegerman
60 W End Ave 2nd Fl
Manhattan Parking-boro Corp.
Lawrence Lipman
40 Clinton St
Manning Supply Co
Jennifer Manning
225 42nd Street Suite 204
Marc-antoine INC
Marc-antoine Dupont
383 Macon St
Margaret Cardy LLC
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
Marien-heim Tower Associates LP
Theresa Vacante
870 Ocean Pkwy Ste 1
Marion Ave Rehabilitation
Hershy Beigel
4403 15th Ave Suite 282
Marn LLC
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
Marpat Construction Corp.
Stanislaw Bizio
310 Nassau Ave
Marquis Studios LTD
David G Marquis
45 Main St Ste 848
Marriott International INC
Liz Feliciano
333 Adams St
Marshall Arts Dental Stud
Steve Marshall Marshall
7502 Ridge Blvd Ste A1
Mary Mcleod Bethune Child Development Center Inc
Terrel Blackett
360 Pulaski St
Mary Star Of Sea Senior Apartments LP
Patricia Dawson
41 1st St
Masih Alinejad
Masoumeh Alinejad Ghomi
497 Marlborough Rd
Masores Bais Yaakov School Inc
Gabriel Celnik
1395 Ocean Ave
Mat & Nuri Incorporated
Omatie Gbenebitse
983 Utica Ave
Mateo Lopez Irka S
Irka Mateo
250 Ocean Pkwy Apt 5l
Math Engineering And Science Academy (mesa) Charter High School
Arthur Samuels
231 Palmetto St 3rd Flr
Mazza Louis
Louis Mazza
1127 86 Street
Mcdonald Ave Paper & Plastic Distributors INC
Eugene Khorosh
Bldg 58 50th St & 1st Ave
Mcdowell Harry Bleakley
Harry Bleakley Mcdowell
14 Verona St Apt 1b
Mcguffie Marie
Marie Mcguffie
1224 Herkimer St
Mcneill Susanne Hallie
Hallie Mcneill
97 Green St. G14
Mcquaid Matilda
Matilda Mcquaid
325 Carroll St
Medex Imaging INC
Mary Konner
4016 Atlantic Ave
Mediacombo INC
Robin Owen
190 Garfield Pl Ste 5f
Mediated Spaces INC
Jared Lamenzo
4 S Portland Ave Apt 5
Medical Data Consultants Inc
Asher Gancz
101 Broadway Ste B01
Medical Digital Developers LLC
Victor Giganti
61 9th St Ste 13
Medshop Distributors LLC
Vanessa Arroyo
1416 Ave M 5th Fl
Megabite Electronics INC
Kasia Kopiczko
61 Greenpoint Ave Ste 510
Megamax Voice & Data INC
Leonid Portman
6914 15th Ave
Menorah Home & Hospital For Aged & Infirm
Michael Drysielski
6202 16th Ave
Mesivta Sholom Schachne
Dina Gutfreund
401 Elmwood Ave # 403
Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
Kayla Goldring
425 E 9th St
Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin
Y Mayer Lasker
1585 Coney Island Ave
Mesri Julian
Julian Mesri
66 St Pauls Pl Apt 6e
Metro Terminals Corp.
Michael Scafura
498 Kingsland Ave
Metropolitan Autobody & Towing
Christopher Davino
160 2nd Ave
Metropolitan Home Health Products INC
Eli Potash
5353 Kings Hwy
Metropolitan Radiation Pc
David Schwartz
2558 E 18th St
Mevakshei Hashem INC
Ratza Unger
550 Ocean Pkwy
Mgoodtech INC
Fritz Dominique
1345 E 85th St
Mhany Management INC
Ismene Speliotis
2-4 Nevins St Fl 2
Mhoonshine Media INC
Daphny Lazarus
248 Mckibbin St
Michael Brendan Kearns Inc
Michael Kearns
1third Pl
Micromagic Co Inc
Felix Vayner
2546 E 17th St # C
Midwood Development Corp
Linda Goodman
1416 Ave M Ste 201
Milder Office INC
Avigail Milder
11 Hope St Fl 1
Minhas General Contractor Company LLC
Matloob Khan
1037 39th St
Minority Graphics INC
Tajuana Grant
108 Steuben St Ste 2-d
Minority Venture Partners INC
Derrick Webster
55 East 40th St
Mirrer Yeshiva Educational Institute Inc
Eli Schweitzer
1791 5 Ocean Parkway
Misaskim Corp
Jack Meyer
5805 16th Ave
Mkn Architectural Woodwork Inc
Winston Nelson
1 Paerdegat 14th St # 3
Momenta Art Inc
Eric Heist
56 Bogart St
Monsignor O'brian Senior Citizens Apt
Patricia Dawson
4112 Fort Hamilton Pky
Mosdos Bnos Frima
Steve Frankel
1377 42nd St
Mosdos Chasidei Square School Inc
Mosdos Chasidei Square
105 Heyward St
Mosdos Chasidei Square Tyy Of Boro Park
Eugene Greenwald
1373 43rd St
Mosdos Noam Elimelech
Max Jacobowitz
1450 45th St
Mosdos Satmar Bp Inc
Jacob Gutman
4615 14th Ave
Mosher & Ran
Stacy Mosher
422 48th St
Mother Love INC
Gene Finkelsteyn
1681 49th St 1f
Mott Hall Charter School
Robert Lesser
135 Ocean Pkwy Ste17p
Mount Carmel Senior Housing Development Fund Corporation
Patricia Dawson
745 St Johns Pl
Moveway Transfer & Storage Inc
Richard Carmel
314 Scholes St
Museum Of Contemporary African Diasporian Arts Inc
James Bartlett
80 Hanson Pl
Music Forward
Liz Mahler
344 Degraw St Apt 4c
N.j. General Contracting INC
Nick Pantazis
88 76th St
N.j.k. Contractors INC
Kostas Georgiadis
50 Bay 7th St
Nafees Construction Corp
Fazal Mahmood
1405 W 7th St
Nandinee Phookan Architect P.c.
Nandinee Phookan
45 Main St Ste 620
Narratively INC
Noah Rosenberg
221 Cumberland St. #4
Narrows Institute For Biomedical Research INC
Bethanne Wenzel
800 Poly Pl 151
National Heritage Academies INC
Laura Kooy
2635 Linden Blvd
National Wholesalers INC
Sara Nussencweig
1523 Ave M
Neighbors Allied For Good Growth INC
Rita Pasarell
110 Kent Ave Fl 2
Nesivos Bais Yaakov
Chana Wolner
1021 45th St
New Age Renewable Energy LLC
Eduard Zaydman
9961 Shore Rd 5e
New American Academy Charter School
Matthew Harrington
5800 Tilden Ave
New Amsterdam Presents INC
Santino Lo
98 A Van Dyke St
New Art Publications INC
Philip Langer
80 Hanson Pl Ste 703
New Beginnings Perinatal Ctr L
Stephanie Haggar
8405 Ft Hamilton Pkwy
New Project LLC
Dennis Potami
122 18th St
New Road Institute Inc
Geoffery Tillman
775 Lafayette Ave 9d
New Teacher Project Inc
Lara Oerter
186 Joralemon St Fl 3
New Visions Charter High School For Advanced Math And Science Iii
Cynthia Rietscha
3000 Ave X
New Visions Charter High School For Humanities Iii
Cynthia Rietscha
3000 Ave X
New York Bota Sefer And Mesift
Moshe Pinter
1783 E 9th St
New York City Board Of Education
Kevin Taylor
510 Waverly Ave
New York City Board Of Education
Kevin Taylor
125 Covert St
New York City Board Of Education
Ling Tan
65 Court St Ste 1
New York City Environmental Justice Alliance INC
Eddie Bautista
166a 22nd St
New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
2094 Pitkin Ave
New York City Players
Molly Grogan
138 S Oxford St 4c
New York City Transit Authority
Steve Plochochi
130 Livingston St Ste 6f
New York Classical Players INC
Dongmin Kim
101 Lafayette Ave Apt 17b
New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
380 Henry St
New York Environmental Systems INC
Robert Pavlovich
368 Richardson St
New York Foundation For Arts Inc
Sebi Vitale
20 Jay St Ste 740
New York Harbor Foundation Inc
Robina Taliaferrow
550 Wheeler Ave
New York Heating Corp.
Paul Scarola
354 Humboldt St
New York Inflatables Inc
Winfield Prass
544 Franklin Ave
New York Integrated Network For Persons With Intellectual And Developmental Disabilities
Todd Pinkus
12 Metrotech Ctr Fl 29
New York Methodist Hospital
Sarah Bokow
1401 Kings Hwy Ste 2
New York Unique Contracting INC
Danish Tasawar
2206 Flatbush Ave
New York Writers Coalition
Aaron Zimmerman
80 Hanson Pl
New York City Of
Renee Gregory
350 Jay St Fl 9
New York City Of
Stacy Rosenfeld
165 Cadman Plz E
Newmed Supply Corp
Elton Heri
7118 20 Ave
Newport Associates LP
Stephen Salup
877 Rockaway Ave
Newton Contracting INC
Newton Decampos
601 40th St Ste 15c
Nia Community Services Network
Phyllis Smeragliuolo
6614 11th Ave
Nickel City Opera INC
Valerian Ruminski
331 Hicks St
Nightboat Books INC
Stephen Motika
112 Bedford Ave
Noel Pointer Foundation Inc
Chinita Pointer
247 Herkimer St Fl 1
Nomocan Pharmaceuticals LLC
Ehsun Yazdi
760 Parkside Ave Ste 205
Non-stop Media INC
Roozbeh Mirebrahimi
260 Rogers Ave Apt 3f
Nonconnah Holdings LLC
Tomas Rosenthal
2329 Nostrand Ave
Nooratre Inc
Maha Chehlaoui
160 Schermerhorn St Apt 822
North Brooklyn Coalition Against Family Violence INC
Abbie Tuller
260 Broadway Ste 2
North Sculpture Company
Greg Geffner
1205 Manhattan Ave Ste 143
Northeast Brooklyn Housing Development Corporation
Jeffrey Dunston
132 Ralph Ave Ste 1
Not Another Child Incorporated
Catrina Robertson
464 Liberty Ave
Npo Creations
Nina Owens
560 Baltic St Apt 2r
Npowerny INC
Thomas Sussman
3 Metrotech Ctr
Nu Spirits Inc
Kowotoko Mensah
251 Blake Ave
Nuvo Group Enterprises INC
Joseph Falco
335 Manhattan Ave
Nuxeo Corporation
Julie Allouch
181 N 11th Ste 307
Ny Bargain Trading INC
Jack Weiss
51 Spencer St
Ny City Explorers Pre-kademy INC
Kisha Edwards-gandsy
110 Schermerhorn St
Oasis Children's Services LLC
Jeffrey Horne
20 Jay St Ste 802
Oasis Community Corporation
Elizabeth Recio
20 Jay St Ste 314
Obout Software INC
Oleg Boutorine
728 Ocean View Ave Ste A1
Oda Community Development Corp.
Isaac Biller Biller
12 Heyward St Ste 2
Oda Primary Health Care Center INC
Joseph Deutsch
14-16 Heyward St
Oddi Printing Corporation
Marteinn Jonasson
842 Carroll St
Office Of Katie Osborn Incorporated
Katie Osborn
7 Prospect Park SW Apt 7
Office: Mg LLC
David Gibian
20 Jay St Ste 203
Officesight Inc
Michael Rub
770 Chaumcey St 2 Fl
Officewonderland LTD.
Jonathan Norman
1229 E 69th St
Ohel Chaya
Adina Knopfler
2935 Ave S
Ohel Elozer
Elozer Porges
263 Classon Ave 4-b
Old Stone House Of Brooklyn
Kimberly Maier
336 3rd St
Ombligo INC
Harris Edelman
32 33rd St Fl 4
One Story INC
Maribeth Batcha
230 3rd St Ste A111
Openbci INC
Conor Russomanno
630 Flushing Ave Ste 867
Opera On Tap
Anne Hiatt
320 Stratford Rd
Opta Contracting & General Builder
Peter Onitiri
370 Bushwick Ave Suite 9b
Optac LLC
Leiby Rosner
120 Walworth St 2nd Fl
Optin Kaba LLC
Hassane Kaba
470 Dekalb Ave Apt 12h
Oracleatre INC
Sergei Burbank
563 72nd St # 2
Orange You Glad LLC
Tamara Duncan
423 Smith St
Oriental Lumber INC
Chris Chan
1154 Flushing Ave
Otsar Early Childhood Center
Meir Pick
906 E 49th St
Out In Style INC
Abraham Perkowski
1315 E 37th St
Ovid Housing LLC
Lou Schwimmer
1085 E 12th St
Pacific Senior Care LLC
Corinne Chen
32 72nd St
Page Seventy-three Productions INC
Asher Richelli
138 S Oxford St
Pakistani American Community Club Inc
Mian Fayyaz
818 Coney Island Ave
Palmer Luned
Luned Palmer
893 Sterling Pl 2
Park Slope Anesthesia Associates Pc
Nancy Belok
506 6th St
Park Slope Volunteer Ambulance Corps Incorporated
Sam Baris
156 17th St
Parkside Service Center Of Brooklyn
Charles Salino
584 Union St
Participatory Budgeting Project INC
Josh Lerner
33 Flatbush Ave 4th Floor
Pathway Study Center INC
Yitzchok Milworm
4222 17th Ave
Patriarch Recordings INC
Fred Sargolini
343 Gold St Apt 408
Pave Academy Charter School
Henry Westendarp
71 Sullivan St
Peak Mechanical Solutions Inc
Amit Jha
191 Dupont St
Pedini Logistics INC
Therene Alston
457 Wyona St
Penda Aiken Inc
Penda Aiken
330 Livingston St Fl 2
Penn Gardens Associates LP
Scott Jaffee
350 Pennsylvania Ave
Perfetto Contracting Co Inc
Cesare Perfetto
250 6th St
Performance Space 122 Inc
Bevin Ross
67 West St Unit 315
Pesvebi INC
Ivan Goderdziashvili
70 Ave O
Philip Howard Apartments Tenants Corp.
Kathy Stanis
1655 Flatbush Ave Bsmt 1
Phoenix Nest INC
Jill Wood
200 16th St Apt 3d
Phos Technologies LLC
Fotini Papageorgiou
560 State St Apt 7l
Photo-based Art INC
Dana Faconti
21 Cambridge Pl
Picador Multimedia LLC
Matthew Blumberg
239 Carlton Ave
Pierrepont House For Elderly Inc
Patricia Dawson
55 Pierrepont St
Piil Erik P.
Erik Piil
194 Butler St Apt 1
Pinki Patel LLC
Pinki Patel
35 N Henry St 4a
Pinnacle Lift Of New York INC
Tom Thorsen
458 E 99th St
Pinocchio Chlidrens Palace
Tatiana Ilyaich
900 Lenox Rd
Pioneer Works Art Foundation
Gabriel Florenz
159 Pioneer St
Pipelineatre Company INC
Ariana Schrier
12 Meserole St Apt Ph
Piraino Valerie
Valerie Piraino
532 Lefferts Ave Apt 2f
Pitkin Apartments LLC
Toby Bick
1800 Pitkin Ave
Pitkin Avenue District Management Association Inc
Daniel Murphy
1572 Pitkin Avenue
Platinum Packaging Corp
Joe Nadler
1825 65th St Ste 500
Plaza Motors Of Brooklyn INC
Julie Gibson
2740 Nostrand Avenue
Plotz Charles Md
Charles Plotz
184 Columbia Hgts Apt 5c
Pom Advanced Armor Solutions LLC
Craig Schwimmer
63 Flushing Ave Bldg 3 Ste 1104
Popular Health Care Solutions INC
Joanne Joseph
250 E 29th St #3i
Portalus Group Corporation
Donald Norwood
512 Monroe St
Portside Newyork INC
Carolina Salguero
The Mary A Whalen So End Of Pier 11
Power Line Printing INC
Mohamed Mahmoud
4704 3rd Ave.
Praise D Lord Daycare
Kenel Nelson
993 106st St
Prand Corp.
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
Pratt Area Community Council INC
Deborah Howard
201 Dekalab Ave
Precision Flight Systems LLC
Heather Blind
63 Flushing Ave Unit 262 Bldg 280 Ste 810
Pres Arms Apts
Chris Bramwell
1106 President St
Primer Construction Corp.
Gerald Primer
180 Maspeth Ave
Primer Construction Corp.
Gerald Primer
180 Maspeth Ave
Primo Plastics Inc
Ted Golaszewski
162 Russell St
Primo Uniform Services Inc
Jack Ippolito
606 Dean St
Principal Transportation Services INC
Richard Kriss
1400 Avenue Z Ste 403
Private Machines INC
Radu Sion
164 20 Street #4a
Progressive Community Center For Children And Families INC
Martine Duroseau
1125 Fulton St
Project Chazon
Daniel Mechanic
731 Montauk Ct
Project Economics LLC
Eric Dahnke
743 Union St Apt 1f
Project Social Care Head Start INC
Martin Handler
5902 14th Ave Ste D
Properly Sorted LLC
Michael Lashutla
195 Plymouth St
Prospect Arms Management Office
Christopher Bramwell
1593 Prospect Pl Ste 1b
Prospect Cleaning Service INC
Ingrid Murray
506 Flatbush Ave
Prospect Park Alliance INC
James Snow
95 Prospect Park W
Prospect Park Jewish Center
Sara Cohen
1604 Avenue R
Ptw-new York Corporation
William Mcandrew
140 58th St 5h3
Pulaski Manor Associates LP
Hershy Beigel
4403 15th Ave Ste 282
Puppetry Artsatre Inc
Tim Young
339 2nd St Box 1r
Pushdat INC
Kevin Charles
1313 Nostrand Ave 3rd Fl
Pvilion Incorporated
Robert Lerner
64 John St
Quadri Luis E
Luis Quadri
505 Court St #7c
Quality Floorshine
Burton Louissaint
199 Lee Ave
Quest Youth Organization INC
Thomas Fisher
1740 Carroll St #d3
R & G Veterans Super Service Station Inc
Alan Friedman
5268 Kings Hwy
R J Green Construction Corp.
Munir Butt
814 Coney Island Ave
R.i. Miller Place Corp.
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
R.s. Construction & Expediting Services INC
Satroghaun Singh
341 Logan St Apt 1
Rabbinical Academy Mesivta Rabbi Chaim Berlin
Eli Rabinowitz
1585 Coney Island Ave
Rabbinical College Of Ohr Shimon Yis Roel
Rosa Friedman
215-217 Hewes Street
Rabbit Hole Ensemble INC
Emily Hartford
415 Ocean Pkwy Apt 5d
Rachel L Farmer
Rachel Farmer
157 Huron St #3r
Radiac Research Corp.
John Tekin,
261 Kent Ave
Radish Media LLC
Alana Range
30 John St
Raft Architects Dpc
Celia Imrey
110 Livingston St #30
Raft Landscape Architecture D.p.c.
Rebecca Leising
33 Flatbush Ave Fl 5
Rainforest Foundation INC
Christine Halvorson
1000 Dean St Ste 430
Rakis John And Associates
John Rakis
215 Adams St Ste 5j
Ramsay Taasha
Taasha Ramsay
1439 E 89th St
Rascon Associates LLC
Anne Rascon
5 Roebling St Apt 5b
Rass Group INC
Adnan Khalid
1756 60 St Gfl
Rava Films INC
Ava Wiland
213 Union Ave Apt 3d
Rcp Design Incorporated
Connie Pezulich
148 19th St
Rebuilding Together Nyc
Kimberly George
285 Van Brunt St
Recorded Anthology Of American Music Inc
Lisa Kahlden
20 Jay St Ste 1001
Red Hook Container Terminal LLC
Manual Arocho
70 Hamilton Ave
Redhawk Indian Arts Council
Cliff Matias
1022 39th Street
Reel Stories Teen Filmmaking INC
John Williams
540 President St
Reflectawear INC
William Edwards
531 Sutter Ave
Refuah INC
Meyer Weill
127 27th St
Reliable General Contractors INC
Shoaib Qureshi
1056 E 12 St
Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M Bramlette
300 Jay St
Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
2900 Bedford Ave Ste 1
Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
2001 Oriental Blvd
Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
1150 Carroll St
Resource Training Center INC
Michael Buckley
449 39th St
Resourceful Results
Robin Dublin
501 12th St Apt 3r
Rest Easy LLC
Denise Sutton
107 Schum Ave
Restoration Brothers Contracting LLC
Authur Dundas
377 Linden Blvd
Reverse Lab LTD.
Andrea Wolf
28 Frost St
Reynolds Oksanna
Oksanna Sana Reynolds
184 Columbia Heights
Rhize LLC
Erin Mazursky
302 Eastern Pkwy Apt 4h
Rhoulhac Shelah Marie
Shelah Rhoulhac
1242 Pacific St
Ricard Wendy C
Wendy Ricard
61 Ocean Ave Apt 4d
Richardson Law Pllc
Kwame Richardson
590 Flatbush Ave Apt 16g
Ringside Inc
Henry Liles
51 N 1st St
Ripe Time INC
Rachel Dickstein
138 S Oxford St Ste 4d
Rising Circleater Collective Inc
Nancy Kim
401 Adelphi St Apt 3
Rk Industrial Usa LLC
Dave Brown
141 Rutledge St
Roberson Nichollette
Nichollette Roberson
663 3rd Ave
Rockmor Electric Enterprises INC
Martin Rostowsky
1042 39th St
Rod Staten Corp.
Joshua Fishkind
290 Exeter St
Roman Catholic Diocese Of Brooklyn
James Devlin
1950 Batchelder St
Roman Catholic Diocese Of Brooklyn
Julio Barreneche
310 Prospect Park W
Rooftop Films Inc
Genevieve Delaurier
232 3rd St Ste E103
Roosevelt Island Associates
Stephen Salup
1230 Pennsylvania Ave
Rosale Housing Development Fund Corp
Christopher Bramwell
731-739 Ashford St
Rosenfeld Media LLC
Eloise Lavin
457 3rd St Apt 4r
Roulette Intermedium Inc
Jim Staley
509 Atlantic Ave
Rush King Promotions LLC
Diane Chapler
3114 Avenue P
Rutland Nursing Home Inc
Joyce Leiz
585 Schenectady Ave
Ryken Education Center Inc
Michael Mcgovern
7100 Shore Rd
S & B Cleaning Services INC
Aurora Brown
31 Lefferts Pl Ste 2
S.o.s. Gamers INC
Kwabena Ampofo
1343 E 66th St
Sabaoth Group Inc
Dennis Taylor
475 Riverdale Ave
Safety Dynamics LLC
Christian Bittar
335 Calyer St
Safety Main Stoppers Co Inc
Maria Palmer
523 Atlantic Ave
Safety Supply Service INC
Moshe Reiner
5201 14th Ave Apt 6b
Saidazimova Gulnoza S
Gulnoza Said
1558 E 19th St Apr 5g
Saint Patricks Roman Catholic Church
Virginia Whitty
9511 4th Ave
Sam Ash New York Megastores LLC
David Ash
2600 Flatbush Avenue
Samudaworth Tree Service LLC
Venola Pinkney
8903 Ave B
Samuel Feldman Lumber Co. INC
Christopher Jones
1281 Metropolitan Ave
Sanford L Drob
Sanford Drob
26 Court Street Ste 1214
Sangament Media LLC
Rekha Malhotra
240 Kent Ave Ste B19
Sangster Group LLC
Peter Sangster
225 Parkside Ave Apt 3p
Sanguineatre Company INC
Karly Fischer
77 Division Ave Apt 22
Sanitation Repair Inc
Salvatore Tagliava
234 Butler St
Sarad Marketing Inc
Amir Zicherman
165 Williams Ave
Sartorous LLC
Neil Lauer
63 Flushing Ave Brooklyn Navy Bldg 5 Ste 312
Scenarios Usa Inc
Maura Minsky
80 Hanson Pl Ste 305
Schermerhorn Hotel LLC
Hannah Lee
300 Schermerhorn St
School Bus By Superior INC
Marisa Del Corso
957 Dean St
Schoonmaker Kirsten
Kirsten Schoonmaker
21 E 32 St Apt 1
Scientific Compactor Corporation
Irwin Sandler
1015 E 108th St Ste Bb
Sck Team Work Corp
Chin Khoo
113 13th St
Scott Electrical Service LLC
Rodney Scott
40 Macon St Ste A
Sculptgraphicz INC
Marvin Seligman
67 35th St Unit B520
Sem Ensemble Inc
Petr Kotik
25 Columbia Pl
Seminar L Moros Bais Yaakov B America
Israel Kaplan
4420 15th Ave
Sephardic Community Youth Center Inc
Joel Katz
1901 Ocean Parkway
Ses Renewable Assets LLC
Christopher Moustakis
1205 Manhattan Ave
Sewn In America INC
John Mc Loughlin
88 33rd St 2nd Fl
Sharif Solmaz
Solmaz Sharif
260 Rogers Ave
Shashamane Ethiopia Federal Agents Association
Clayton M Bernard Ex
305a Halsey St
Shawn Construction INC
Dave Eren
1088 Flushing Ave
Sheepshead Bay West Condominium Ass
Ann Marie Mararro
2626 E 26th St
Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
3760 Nostrand Ave #3762
Sherwin Jason
Jason Sherwin
500 Sterling Pl #7e
Shin Jean
Jean Shin
156 Conover St #1
Shore Hill Housing Associates LP
John Crane
9000 Shore Rd Ste 4
Shorefront Jewish Geriatric Center INC
Michael Drysielski
6202 16th Ave
Shorefront Ym-ywha Of Brighton-manhattan Beach Inc
Susan Fox
3300 Coney Island Ave
Shulamith School For Girls Of Brooklyn
Beth Kaplan
1277 E 14th St
Signature Relocations LLC
Kimberly Beuther
5322 Avenue N
Silent Storm Elite Corp.
Gerley Joseph
9105 Avenue N
Silverwood LLC
Jeri Middleton
1547 E 8th St
Simer Makina INC
Battal Simsek
2249 E 21 St Apt 1g
Situ Fabrication LLC
Jeremy Chance
20 Jay St Ste 218
Situ Studio LLC
Jeremy Chance
20 Jay St Ste 218
Skountzos Plumbing & Heating Corp.
Lorraine Orofino
6925 6th Ave
Skytech Staffing Solutions Incorporated
Steven Michalopoulos
1423 79th St
Smalls Electrical Construction INC
Jeffrey Smalls
63 Flushing Ave Unit 338
Smart Wire Technologies Inc
Stanislav Rozenfeld
2265 Ocean Parkway
Smarter Grid Solutions INC
Ian Forgie
15 Metrotech Ctr 19
So Percussion Inc
Eric Cha-beach
20 Grand Ave Unit 205
So-il Office LTD
Bryson Armstrong
68 Jay St Ste 501
Social Media Productions
Stef Gordon
435 1st St
Social Strategies Group INC
Sandra Goodridge
360 Clinton Ave 1g
Society For Preservation Of Weeksville And Bedford-stuyvesant History
Tia Powell-harris
1698 Bergen St
Softfusion INC
Rovi Cohen
1589 E 9th St 2nd Floor
Solar Energy Systems LLC
Christopher Moustakis
1205 Manhattan Ave Ste 1210
Soliya INC
Hannah Belsky
25 Washington St Ste 414
Sonday Milton
Milton Sonday
10 Plaza St E Ste 10e
Sons Of Itialy Preservation LP
Teresa Tota
2629 Cropsey Ave
Sourcelab INC
Juan Sanabria
98 4th St Ste 407
South Brooklyn Legal Services INC
Deborah Alexander
105 Court St Fl 3
South Brooklyn Mutual LP
Jay Marcus
621 Degraw St
Southwest Brooklyn Industrial Development Inc
David Meade
241 41st St
Space On Farm INC
Roni Ferretti
155 Newell St
Spaceworks Nyc INC
Preeti Sodhi
540 President St Ste 2e
Spark Healthcare Consultants
Stephen Robins
277 Hicks St Ste 2d
Sparks Cleaning Services LLC
Marcel Frankel
1173 East 24th Street
Spencer Housing Realty
Eli Davidowitz
2921 Tilden Ave
Spry Group LLC
Darrel O'pry
996 Hancock St
Sr. Lucian Senior Apartments LP
Patricia Dawson
415 Bleecker St
Ssg Door & Hardware INC
Joseph Silberstein
55 S 11th St Ste B2
Sss Auto Sound Corp.
Sanad Moflihi
654 65th St
St Charles Borromeo Church
Edward Dolan
21 Sidney Pl
St Georges Community Development Corp
Raymond Leconte
800 Marcy Ave
St Johns I Associates LP
Robert Rosenberg
1449-37 St Ste 400
St Louis Wheelchair
Vibert St.louis
228 E 51st
St Teresa Of Avila Senior Hdfc
Patricia Dawson
555 Saint Johns Pl Apt 504
St. Ann's Warehouse INC
Susan Feldman
55 Washington St Rm 458
St. Brendan Senior Apartments LP
Patricia Dawson
1215 Avenue Ouest
St. Nicholas Neighborhood Preservation Corporation
Michael Rochford
2 Kingsland Ave
Standard Architects
Starling Keene
17 Hope St Fl 1
Starrett City Associates LP.
Jean Lerman
1230 Pennsylvania Ave Ste 1
Starrett City Inc
Sam Robin
1230 Pennsylvania Ave
Startec Mechanical LLC
Ken Haynes
1524 E 96th St
State University Of New York
Charles Conway
450 Clarkson Ave
Stealth Contracting Inc
Baber Choudhary
643 Classon Avenue
Steckel Joel
Joel Steckel
27 St Johns Pl Apt 1
Stedmen Joseph F Sr Apartments
Alla Eleon
930 53rd St
Step Science INC
Jack Cohen
1101 Ave U Ste 201a
Step Special Torah Education
Abraham Mendlowitz
1868 54th St
Steve's Camp At Horizon Farms INC
Jessica Coffrin-st. Julien
325 Gold St Ste 605
Steven Supply Co Inc
Steven Heller
15 Clay St
Storij INC
Shaun So
318 Knickerbocker Ave Apt 4m
Storycorps INC
Lidy Chu
80 Hanson Pl # 2
Storyhunter INC
Jaron Gilinsky
20 Jay St Ste 1007
Storyline INC
Rachel Falcone
1296 Willoughby Ave
Streetfootballworld Usa INC
Clare Zurawski
240 Kent Ave Fl K3 Unit A1
Stuart Charles School Of Diamond Setting Inc
Gail Wechsler
1420 Kings Hwy 2nd Fl
Studio Eis INC
Elliot Schwartz
68 33rd St Unit 13
Sucher Michael T Attorney At Law
Michael Sucher
26 Court St Ste 2412
Sumet I Associates LP
Scott Jaffee
226 S 1 St
Sunny Skies Coney Corp.
Margarycel Nunez
2585 Coney Island Ave
Sunny Skies Dc Corp.
Margarycel Nunez
4228 10th Ave
Sunrise Baking Co. LLC
Frank Laferlita
4564 2nd Ave
Sunset Housing Associates
Erin Cahill
5702 4th Ave
Sunset Park Health Council INC
Leonardo Arias
150 55th St Ste 1
Sunset Park Redevelopment Committee INC
Gary Brown
5101 Fourth Ave Fl 2
Superblock Site A
Jeffrey Goldstein
959 St Marks Ave
Superior Promos INC
Boris Kagan
1745 East 12th Street Suite 3d
Supply Spot INC
Samuel Schnitzer
5601 14th Ave Unit 3c
Supreme Lighting LLC
Dina Kushner
3906 15th Ave
Supron Knits INC
Lloyd Baras
859 60th St
Surf 21 Associates
Stephen Salup
2920-40 W 21st St
Surround Art
Steve Pizzi
63 Flushing Ave Unit 154
Susan's Religious Articles LLC
Susan Meisles
1154-47th St
Sustainability & Resource Management INC
Giorgia D'angelo
208 President St
Sustainable Agriculture In Mexico Incorporated
Rachel Lovell
75 Martense St Apt 6g
Sweet Jane Productions Inc
Robert Silverman
37 Grand Ave Ste3
Synthesis INC
Deborah Tzitzikalakis
318 72nd St
Synthezyme LLC
Richard Gross
6 Metrotech Center
Szy Holdings LLC
Miri Weber
10101 Foster Ave
T. & G. Industries INC
Cary Adler
120 3rd St
Takbeer Enterprises Inc
Tariq Beig
73 Provost St 1st Fl
Talal Sharaiha LLC
Talal Sharaiha
257 Gold St Ste 10e
Talk Of Town Realty Corp
Jeff Peldman
2054 Ralph Ave
Talmud Torah Dnitra
Joel Fischer
1007 Bedford Av
Talmud Torah Of Kasho
David Taub
324 Penn St
Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan
Talmud Torah Kernkraut
1325 38th St
Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe
Robert Lefkowits
1774 58th St
Talmud Torah Tiferes Bunim
Tiferes Bunim
5202 13th Ave
Talmudic Seminary Of Bobov
Josef Deutsch
5120 New Utrech Ave
Tannenbaum Eva
Eva Tannenbaum
3611 14th Ave Ste 224 B
Targem Translations Inc
Rachel Weiss
143 Rodney St Ste 6
Tashbar Talmud Torah
Joel Weinstock
543 Bedford Ave
Tchloe's Advanced Systems
Sharon Kitaman
2222 Fulton St
Team Mfg Inc
Kelly Harper
77 Washington Ave
Technical Components Company INC
Al Stella
5504 Ave N
Terminal Design Inc
James Montalbano
125 Congress St
Terreform One (open Network Ecology) Corp.
Maria Aiolova
33 Flatbush Ave
Tga Design Consultants Inc
Tyrone Aull
15 Calder Pl
Theater Of War Productions Limited Liability Company
Bryan Doerries
33 Flatbush Ave Fl 5
Thelma Hill Performing Arts Center Inc
Alex Smith
900 Fulton St
Therapy And Learning Center Inc
Sandra Bennett
1723 8th Ave
Thesaurus Contracting Corp
Zoe Roussopoulos
1 43rd St -bush Terminal-bldg #40
Third Space Creative LLC
Michele Clark
54 Hausman St # 3
Tidy White Cleaning Service LLC
Noel Sargeant
983 East 31st St.
Tiktok Inc
Ricky Sharma
237 Flatbush Ave Ste 236
Tobias Del K
Del Tobias
1413 E 69 St
Tom And Arties Auto And Collision Repair INC
Thomas Palmer
8909 Ditmas Ave
Tonerquest INC
Kay Kewal
241 37th St Ste 302
Top Notch Seals & Gaskets Corp
Joe Meisels
63 Flushing Ave Unit 337
Torah Temimah Talmudical Seminary
Yisroel Kleinman
507 Ocean Pkwy
Toy Museum Of Ny
Marlene Hochman
180 Smith St
Trail Blazer Camps
Riel Peerbooms
394 Rogers Ave
Trans Express INC
Christina Rubino
150 Conover St
Trans Union Transport Inc
Eric Harrison
181 Powell St
Transcare New York INC
Jeff Koppel
25 14th St
Transistor Studios LLC
Damon Meena
60 Broadway # 4
Travis And Maude INC
Kala Sherman
10 Monroe Pl Apt 5
Tredent Contracting Services INC
Taulant Sela
237 46th St
Treehouse Shakers Incorporated
Mara Mcewin
231 15th St 4e
Tri Centric Foundation
Taylor Bynum
492 Henry St Apt 4a
Tri-borough Certified Health Systems Of New York LLC
Lou Auricchio
1414 Utica Ave
Tri-pact INC
Rita Goodman
2575 Coney Island Ave
Triangle Arts Association Limited
Laurel Ptak
20 Jay St Ste 318
Triangle General Contractors INC
Egzonjeta Nivokazi
39 Coffey Street
Tristate Telecom INC
Blimy Stuhl
172 Classon Avenue
Tronvig Group Inc
James Heaton
63 Flushing Ave Unit 329
Truck & Trailer Service LTD.
Anthony Arko
1001 Stanley Ave
Tsao & Mckown Architects P.c.
Gerlyn De Los Santos
242 3rd St
Turamco Lines INC
Esra Alpay
120 Ocean Pkwy Ste 4-h
Twin Marquis INC
Jerry Kloss
328 Johnson Ave
Two Chairs INC
Melissa Rahmanian
39 Remsen St # 2a
Twosense LLC
Dawud Gordon
1491 Gates Ave Apt 1l
U B W Inc
Nathea Lee
138 S Oxford St Ste 4b
Ugly Duckling Presse LTD.
Michael Newton
232 3rd St
Ultimate Billing INC
Marina Adelman
3028 Brighton 7th St
Ulysse Doris
Doris Ulysse
1305 Nostrand Ave
Union Street Hotel Opco LLC
Dany Jean-philippe
625 Union St
Union Street Houses Owners LLC
Scott Jaffee
1690 Union St
Uniondocs INC
Christopher Allen
322 Union Ave
Unipak Corp
Brian Marcus
2265 National Dr
United Academy Inc
David Salamon
722 Wythe Ave
United Cerebral Palsy Of New York City Inc
Loretta Gillens
140 Lawrence St
United Christian Church Of God INC
Jerusha Naklen
669 Marcy Ave
United Community Centers Inc
Ana Aguirre
613 New Lots Ave
United Community Service Inc
Emanuel Rosenblum
1326 President St Fl 1
United Lubavitcher Yeshiva
Joseph Simpson
570 Crown St
United Lubavitcher Yeshivoth Inc
Dov Baron
885 Eastern Parkway
United Lubavitcher Yeshivoth Inc
Samuel Dechter
843 Ocean Pkwy
United Metro Energy Corp
Robert Leavy
500 Kingsland Ave
United Refrigeration INC
Luis Delgado
585 Court St
United Resources Management INC
Crucita Rodriguez
601 E 18th St Apt 108
United Revival Services INC
Moises Angustia
169 Knickerbocker Ave
United Sales Usa Corp
Sol Endzweig
250 44th St
United Software Developers INC
Jody Windland
2913 Avenue V
United Supply Corp.
Luzer Endzweig
250 44th St
United Talmudical Academy Of Boro Park
Aron Welz
5301 14 Ave
United Talmudical Academy Torah Veyirah INC
Isaac Wertheimer
82 Lee Ave
Universal Small Business Advisor & Real Estate LLC
Howard Dacosta
187 E 39th St Ste 1a
Urban Dove Team Charter School
Mark Stevens
600 Lafayette Ave
Urban Health Science Initiative INC
Sadeaqua Scott
792 Dekalb Ave Ste 3
Urban Neighborhood Services Inc
Mathylde Frontus
1718 Mermaid Ave Ste A
Us Milpack & Manufacturing Corp
Sam Ayub
1567 Bergen St
Uta Headstart
Rachel Gross Gross
5301 14th Ave
Vaan Group LLC
Chuong Nguyen-thanh
5 Devoe Street 2nd Floor
Vandell Foodservice Equipment And Supplies Corporation
Adolf Rosenthal
2401 Nostrand Ave Apt 3a
Vangelineater Inc
Helene Gand
47 2nd St
Vapor Foundation Inc
Sharrina Witherspoon
2422 Dean St
Vauxhall Past Students Association Ny Chapter Inc
Paulette Henry
165 E 19th St 4p
Verrazano Contracting Co Inc
Dimitrios Kominakos
416 99th St
Veteran Soldier Management Services LLC
Scott Davidson
2932 W 5th St Ste 9g
Veterans Health Administration
Leslie Dowers
800 Poly Place
Vgblads LLC
Dave Weyburn
1090 Pacific St Ste 3
Victor Machinery Exchange INC
Marc Freidus
56 Bogart St
Vidyarthi Shravan
Shravan Vidyarthi
405 Dean St. #4a
Vietor Donald
Donald Vietor
176 Seeley St Apt 4b
Vigi Comfort INC
Victoria Kaverina
2955 Shell Rd
Virunga Fund INC
Jean Chaix
378 Clinton St Apt. 1
Voices Of Community Activists & Leaders
Jennifer Flynn
80a 4th Ave
Voices Of Rwanda INC
Taylor Krauss
143 Court St Fl 2
Vokashi INC
Vandra Thorburn
380 Classon Ave
Volcano Love INC
Rachel Colbert
524 Bergen St
Volmar Construction INC
Olivia Kouridakis
4400 2nd Ave
Von Rydingsvard Ursula
Andria Morales
78 Ingraham St
Wagman Richard J. Md
Richard Wagman
15 Monroe Pl
Wakka Wakka Productions Inc
Gabrielle Brechner
1 Northside Piers #3g
Wallace Scyatta
Scyatta Wallace
189 Schermerhorn St #4a
Wana's Cleaning Sev
Shawana Daye
2970 West 24th St
Warbasse Nursery School
Laura Giannino
2785 W 5th St
Wartburg Housing Development Fund Corporation
Frank Tripodi
380 Belmont Ave Ste Mgmt
Wartburg Receiver LLC
Israel Levovitz
50 Sheffield Ave
Waste Management Of New York LLC
Lee Hicks
123 Varick Ave
Waterfront Museum
David Sharps
290 Conover St
Weave Spot
Trevor Dandrade
1246 Flatbush Ave
Weeels Inc
David Mahfouda
15 Metrotech Ctr Fl 19
Weidman Jill
Jill Weidman
289 East 7th St
Weiner Arthur
Arthur Weiner
2209 E 59th Pl
Whacker Technologies
Ariel Cohen
431 Sterling St
White Glove Placement INC
Connie Lowy
85 Bartlett St
Wikitongues INC
Frederico Andrade
142 Lenox Rd Apt 2
Williams & Georgia
Jeffrey Goldstein
405 Williams Ave
Williamsburg Charter High School
Patrick Kern
198 Varet St
Williamsburg Collegiate Charter
Jenny Ng
157 Wilson St
Wilson Conservation LLC
Jacqueline Wilson
100 E 5th St
Windmill Distributing Company LP
Richard Kapp
2 Atlantic Ave Pier 7
Windmill Factory LLC
Jonathan Morris
155 N 3rd St #15
Windowman INC(usa)
Bruce Schmutter
460 Kingsland Ave
Witness INC
Yvette Alberdingk Thijm
80 Hanson Pl
Wolf Lesley
Lesley Wolf
48 Marcy Ave #3
Woodshed Collective
Theodore Bergman
403 Sterling Plc
World Connect INC
Jessica Arrighi
209 Conover St
World Impact International Ministries
Pearl Glasgow
535 Barbey St
World Music Productions INC
Sean Barlow
220 36th St Unit 58
Worldwide Resources Inc
David Pick
1908 Ave O
Worldwide Surgical Equipment Inc
Irena Sheykman
2165 E 21st St
Xchange Telecom Corp.
Yaakov Zwick
3611 14th Ave
Xpressmyself.com LLC
Tahyna Colon
300 Cadmin Plaza W Suite 1303
Y & S Technologies INC
Stewart Finck
383 Kingston Ave Ste 357
Y M & Y W H A Williamsburg Inc
Ruth Neale
64 Division Avenue
Y&b Lighting & Electric Supplies LLC
Yoel Braver
3722 Fort Hamilton Pkwy
Yb Sales & Distributors INC
Mindy Weisberg
63 Flushing Ave Unit 353
Year2020 Inc
Vaitari Anderson
125 Lexington Ave Ste 4b
Yeled V'yalda Early Childhood Center INC
Wayne Goldberg
1312 38th St
Yeshiva & Mesivta Wiznitz Of U S A
Samuel Stein
1231 51st St
Yeshiva & Misivta Torah Temimah Inc
Mendel Rochlitz
555 Ocean Pky
Yeshiva Ahaba Ve Ahava
Jacob Israel
2001 E 7 St
Yeshiva Ahavas Torah
Alter Obermeister
2961 Nostrand Ave
Yeshiva Arugath Habosem
Israel Engelman
40 Lynch St
Yeshiva Bais Limudei Hashem
Esther Helfgott
321 Avenue N
Yeshiva Beth Hillel
Duvi Vogel
1371 42nd St
Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Williamsburg
Leib Tabak
35 Hewes St
Yeshiva Beth Jos Zvi Dshnsk
Moishe Lebovits
135 Ross St
Yeshiva Birchas Shmuel INC
Shmuel Steinharter
1214 E 15th St
Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel Inc
Juda Lorencz
2 Lee Ave
Yeshiva Bnos Spinka
Gitty Horowitz
799 Kent Ave
Yeshiva Boyan
Yakov Fishman
1205 44th St
Yeshiva Chsan Sofer
Joseph Schwartz
1876 50th St
Yeshiva Derech Chaim Inc
Yanki Borchardt
1573 39th St
Yeshiva Imrei Chaim Viznitz
Aron Taub
1824 53rd St
Yeshiva Imrei Phi
David Vogel
1462 38th St
Yeshiva Imrei Yosef
Yehuda Kornreich
5801 15th Ave
Yeshiva Karlin Stolin
Yeshiva Karlin Stolin Stein
1818 54th Street
Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov Inc
David Oberlander
638 Bedford Ave
Yeshiva Machzikel Hadas Inc
Aron Friedman
1601 42nd St
Yeshiva Mesivta Ohr Yisroel
Abe Felberbaum
8800 Seaview Ave
Yeshiva Nachlas Tzvi Dkrula
Berish Ekstein
127 Wallabout St. Suite #303
Yeshiva Nesivos Chaim
Osher Plutchok
221 Avenue F
Yeshiva Of Kings Bay Religious Inc
Meir Zitronenbaum
2611 Avenue Z
Yeshiva Of Machzikai Hadas
Shmeal Wieder
1321 43rd St
Yeshiva Ohel Moshe Inc
Dov Machlis
7914 Bay Pky
Yeshiva Ohr Yisrael Of Marine Park
Tobi Zucker
2899 Nostrand Ave
Yeshiva Sholom Schachne
Yehudis Kirzner
401 Elmwood Ave
Yeshiva Yagdil Torah
Chaim Garfinkel
5110 18th Ave
Yeshiva Yesoda Hatorah Vetz Chaim
Sam Fischer
505 Bedford Ave
Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah Adas
Chaim Framovitz
1350 50th Street
Yeshiva Zichon Meilech
Ira Liberman
510 Dahill Rd Fl 2
Yeshiva-mesivta Harbotzaz Tora
Shayna Bittersfeld
1049 E 15th St Ste A
Yeshivah Of Kasho
Aron Blum
101 Spencer St
Yeshivah Talmud Torah Of Crown
Larry Goldfarb
6363 Avenue U
Yeshivas Kavanus Halev Inc
Shalom Katz
1654 43rd St
Yeshivas Novominsk
Lipa Brennan
1690 60th St
Yeshivas Vyelipol
Yehuda Rubin
860 E 27th St
Yeshivat Lev Torah
Mary Saadia
2710 Avenue X
Yeshivat Or Hatorah
Miriam Marcus
2119 Homecrest Ave
Yeshivat Shaare Torah Inc
Moshe Franco
1680 Coney Island Ave
Yeshivath Torah Vodaath Inc
Irving Gottdiener
425 E 9th St
Yoland Corporation
Tal Ginat
253 36th St 2f
Yoshiva Ohr Torah
Yeshiva Ohr Torah
4615 14th Ave
Young Dancers In Repertory INC
Craig Gabrian
6424 18th Avenue Fl 2
Young Israel Of Brighton Beach
Steven Frohlich
293 Neptune Ave
Young Israel Of Flatbush
Steven Lieberman
1012 Ave I
Young Jean Lee'sater Company INC
Aaron Rosenblum
80 Winthrop St W3
Zaic Jakub
Jakub Zaic
861 48th St
Zbeem Group INC
David Greenberg
1053 E 2nd St
Zichron Moshe INC
Tzipporah Neiman
4315 16th Ave