840 Howard Navcapman LLC
Justin Goldberg
225 Golden Hill St Suite 100
A Royal Flush INC
Debra Russo
146 Andover St
A T S Laboratories Inc
Lynda Hammond
404 Knowlton St
Achievement First
Kevin Taylor
655 Stillman St
Advanced Cleaning Concepts INC
Peter Clarke Peter Clarke
309 Washington Ave
Alpha Home Inc
Michele Proscino
387 Clinton Ave
American Hydrogen Northeast Inc
Daniel Valentine
520 Savoy Street
Antinozzi Associates P.c.
Michael Ayles
271 Fairfield Ave
Augustana Homes Jewett
Maria Oymaian
280 Jewett Ave
Augustana Homes Of Bridgeport INC
Lisa Silva
525 Palisade Ave Ofc
Augustana Homes Of East Bridgeport INC
Maria Oymaian
264 Union Ave
Augustana Homes Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
525 Palisade Avenue
Barnum House
Heather Phillips
140 Fairfield Ave Ofc
Barnum Museum Foundation INC
Kathleen Maher
820 Mn St
Beck Lee INC
William Lichtenberger
1225 Connecticut Ave Ste 1
Bootcamp Farms LLC
Sean Richardson
329 Central Ave
Boys Club And Girls Club Of Bridgeport
Kenneth Bruno
102 Park St
Bridgeport Biodiesel LLC
Kavir Singh
146 Andover St
Bridgeport City School District
Frances Rabinowitz
655 Stillman St
Bridgeport Manor
June Sturtevant
540 Bond St
Bridgeport Neighborhood Trust INC
Elizabeth Torres
240 Fairfield Ave Ste 303
Bridgeport Port Authority
Andrew Nunn
330 Water St Fl 2
Bridgeport Towers LLC
Lou Schwimmer
199 Yacht St
Bridgeport Water Pollution
Peter Harris
695 Seaport Ave
Carbtrol Corporation
Ken Kikta
955 Connecticut Ave # 5202
Career Resources Inc
Scott Wilderman
350 Fairfield Ave Ste 300
Casey Roofing Co Inc
Michael Casey
257 Scofield Ave
Center For Woman & Families
Susan Schnitzer
753 Fairfield Ave Ste B
Child Guidance Center Of Greater Bridgeport Inc
Sara Witherigton
180 Fairfield Ave Fl 2
City Lights And Company
Suzanne Kachmar
37 Markle Ct
Cliffside Entertainment LLC
Anthony Burnett
25 Everett St
Coastal Pallet Corporation
Richard Elwell
135 E Washington Ave
Community Capital Fund
Ann Robinson
240 Fairfield Ave Ste 303
Connecticut Tank Removal Inc
Hugh Plunkett
118 Burr Ct Ste 1
Council Of Churches Of Greater Bridgeport
John Cottrell
1100 Boston Ave. Building 5-a
Darien Lawn & Tree Care INC
Jon Sweeney
214 Central Ave
Delta-ray Industries Inc
Tom Vann
805 Housatonic Ave
Discovery Museum Inc
Alexandra Cannon
4450 Park Ave
Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
900 Madison Ave Ste 221
Electronic Security And Control Systems INC
Ben Jacobellis, Iii
108 Evergreen St
Engineered Electric Company
Keith Mazurkowitz
141 North Ave
Facechecks LLC
Alan Dressler
250 Myrtle Ave
Gbapp Inc
Rudy Feudo
1470 Barnum Ave
Gbsa INC
Robert Sheftic
2710 North Ave Ste 200
Greater Bridgeport Community Enterprises INC
Adrienne Houel
459 Iranistan Ave
Greater Bridgeport Jewish Housing Corp
Erin Heneghan
4190 Park Ave
Groundwork Bridgeport INC
Shubhada Kambli
510 Barnum Ave Ste 304
Hall Commons INC
Lisa Silva
55 George E Pipkins Way Apt 101
Harbor Yard Sports And Entertainment LLC
John Lecardo
600 Main St
Hata Hi-tech Machining LLC
Tad Janicki
70 Hawley Ave
Hill Kevin A.
Kevin Hill
60 Clarkson St
Holmstead Housing Associates Limited Partnership
Kevin Rose
24 North St
Housatonic Community College Foundation Inc
Christopher Carollo
900 Lafayette Blvd
Housing Authority Of City Of Bridgeport
Guillermo Gonzalez
150 Highland Ave
International Institute Of Connecticut
Claudia Connor
670 Clinton Ave
J. J. Box Co. INC
James Garamella Garamella
25 Admiral St
John L Simpson Co Inc
Timothy Keegan
43 Huntington Rd
Kleenup Restoration Of New England Inc
Volney Bryan
219 Indian Ave
Mortons Mortuary Inc
Robert Morton
25 Margaret E Morton Ln
Neighborhood Studios Of Fairfield County INC
Frank Derico
391 E Washington Ave
New England Grinding & Machining LLC
Walter Jacques
30 Radel St
Northeast Generator Sales & Service Inc
Nicholas Rivers
596 John St
Optimus Health Care INC
Ludwig Spinelli
982 E Main St
P. Millo & Son Supply Company
Jeffrey Millo
13 East Ave
Paul H. Gesswein & Company INC
Greg Gesswein
201 Hancock Ave
Pinnacle Aerospace Manufacturing LLC
Deb Husti
56 Davis Ave
Ratick Combustion Inc
Helena Hoffman
129 Wordin Ave
Reed Louis
Louis Reed
189 Smith St
Regional Youth/adult Social Action Partnership INC
Robert Francis
2470 Fairfield Ave Fl 3
Resource Services LLC
Jimmy Ray Cooper Cooper
25 Radel St
Rise And Walk Foundation Inc
Ellen Nardelli
971 Fairfield Ave
Rowamerica LLC
Brendan Crotty
1010 Atlantic St
Santa Buckley Energy INC
Lex Johnson
154 Admiral St
Service For Peace INC
Peter Hayes
360 Fairfield Ave Ste 206
Southwest Community Health Center INC
Lauren Backman
46 Albion St
Southwestern Connecticut Agency On Aging INC
Marie Allen
1000 Lafayette Blvd Ste A
Spec Plating Inc
Geoffrey Scott
740 Seaview Ave
St. John's Childcare Center INC
Lilian Collevatti-viti
768 Fairfield Ave
St. Vincent's Health Partners INC
Thomas Raskauskus
2754 Main St
Stratfield Apartments LLC
Michelle Scheinbaum
1241 N Main St
Supportive Housing Works INC
Kathleen Hunter
387 Clinton Ave
Sycamore Housing Associates LP
Joyce Woodley
285 Maplewood Ave
The Workplace Inc
Joseph Carbone
350 Fairfield Ave Ste 102 3rd Flr
Tri-state Flexi-pave Incorporated
Niz Gjuraj
431 Cherry St
United Way Of Coastal Fairfield County INC
Hilda Johnson
855 Main St Fl 10
Us Industrial Corp
Andrew St. Jacques
459 Iranistan Avenue
Valley Container INC
Robert Niedermeier
850 Union Ave
Vase Management LLC
Vincencia Adusei
360 Fairfield Avenue Ste 200
Vaz Quality Works Limited Liability Company
Luis Vaz
179 William St
Wade's Dairy INC
Douglas Wade
1316 Barnum Ave