Afritrade International
Joseph Adomakoh
73 Southwood Drive
Ag Semiconductor Services LLC
Lillian Tropea
1111 Summer St Fl 4
Ahderom & Company LLC
Senai Ahderom
66 Broad St
Airbornway Corp
Rodger Gibson
113 Westwood Rd
Alert Systems LLC
Kimberly Rescigno
3 Depinedo Ave
Alexandra M Duncan LLC
Tiffany Cook
244 Willowbrook Ave
All Marine Spares International LLC
Ted Panourgias
375 Fairfield Ave Bldg 5
All Details INC
Linda Coursen
66 Broad St
American Diagnostica INC
Antoinette Boutwell
500 West Ave
Americares Foundation INC
William Post
88 Hamilton Ave
Aon Fire Protection Engineering Corporation
Renee J. Clemetsen Clemetsen
1600 Summer St 6th Fl
Appletree Realty Holding LLC
Jay Kaiser
1281 E Main St Ste 200
Arvys Proteins Inc
Yelena Sheptovitsky
76 Progrect Dr Ste 21
Asset International INC
Anthony Disanzo Disanzo
1055 Washington Blvd Ste 400
Atconsulting LLC
Erica Sommer
151 Cascade Rd
Atrium LLC
Sam Goichman
74 W Park Pl Ste 2
Augment Hr Solution
Wajiha Iqbal Iqbal
1266 East Main St #700r
Augustus Manor Associates Limited Partnership
Jim Brooks
101 Main St
Aventine INC
Heidi Perham
68 So Field Ave 2 Stamford Landing Ste 100
B & F Electric Motors LLC
Keith Northey
156 Magee Ave
Beyond Kids Foundation INC
Tanganyika Gwinn
177 West Ave Unit 5
Boston Land Company Management Services Inc
Elena Subatis
482 W Main St Ofc
Buildon INC
Marc Friedman
777 Long Ridge Rd
Business Council Of Fairfield County Connecticut INC
Randi Norum
One Landmark Square Ste 300
By Kids For Kids Co
Laura Ploss
1177 High Ridge Rd
C T M Media Group
Peter Magaro
11 Largo Dr S
Camp Amerikids Inc
Susan Turcotte
88 Hamilton Ave
Campus Televideo Inc
Brian Benz
100 First Stamford Pl
Center Of Hope (haiti) INC
Julie Atkinson
22 Vista St Flr 1
Centerplate INC
Jason Lipscomb
2187 Atlantic St Ste 6
Citizens Telecom Co Nev
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park
Citizens Telecommunications Company Of Golden State
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park
City Carting Holding Company INC
Gregory Kunze
8 Viaduct Rd
Clipper Bulk Faveo LLC
Oliver Repenning
120 Long Ridge Rd
Communications Supply Corporation
Robin Miller
121 Hamilton Ave
Core Element Ventures LLC
Bella Karakis
111 Hubbard Ave
Corinth Acquisition Corp.
Michael Braverman
2777 Summer St Ste 206
Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
417 Shippan Ave
Delfin Technologies INC
Aki Immonen
62 Southfield Ave Ste 202
Dmg Information Inc
Paul Vogt
46 Southfield Ave Ste 400
Domestic Violence Crisis Center INC
Rachelle Kucera Mehra
777 Summer St Ste 400
Dudas IT Resources & Advisory INC
Edward Heim
117 Butternut Ln Ste 101
Dunlap And Associates INC
Richard Blomberg
110 Lenox Ave Fl 2
Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
30 Commerce Rd Ste 1
E Studio LLC
Anastasia Pryanikova
506 Hope St.
Eastern Rigging Supply Company INC
Robert Eberheim
112 Stillwater Ave
Egb Systems & Solutions INC
Ganesh Ekambaram
1234 Summer Street 6th Floor
Fmc Investment Opportunities Cleveland Office Portfolio Spe LLC
Paul Del Vecchio
3 Stamford Plz 12th Flr
Focusvision Worldwide INC
Sharon Palmieri
1266 E Main St Ste 3
Forest City Sound View Associates L. P.
Jay Magee
521 Shippan Ave
Franklin St Gallery
Bonnie Wattles
45 Franklin St
Frontier Communications Of Carolinas INC
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park
Frontier Communications Of Southwest INC
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park
Frontier Midstates INC
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park
General Network Service Inc
Jason Liu
6 Landmark Sq Ste 400
Glencore LTD.
Michael Oconnell
301 Tresser Blvd Ste 1500
Global Logistics Providers LLC
Michael Chapell
37 Westminster Rd
Gna Associates LLC
Joseph Criscuolo
45 Church St Ste 102
Greenwich Insurance Company
Brian Udolph
70 Seaview Ave
Grt Corporation
Viktor Litvinov
263 Tresser Blvd Ste 102
Harper Control Solutions INC
Kim Cataldo
1010 Washington Blvd
Hygenix INC
Robert Brown
49 Woodside St
Indeed INC
Jose Ferreira
177 Broad St Fl 6
Innovative Network Solutions Corp.
Imtiaz Allie
2001 W Main St Ste 208
Inspirica INC
Jason Shaplen
141 Franklin St
Integrated Protection Services
Arthur Greenwald
76 Progress Dr Ste 200
International Hildreth Meiere Association INC
Hildreth Dunn
80 Alpine St
Ithera Medical INC
Philipp Bell
263 Tresser Blvd 9th Flr
Janus Associates INC
Patricia Fisher
1055 Washington Blvd 8th Floor
Janus Software INC
Patricia Fisher
1055 Washington Blvd 8th Fl
Jmw Consultants INC
Katherine Yiannoulis
1 Landmark Sq Ste 1600
K A F Manufacturing Company INC
John Feighery
14 Fahey St
Kjaya LLC
Kovey Kovalan
263 Tresser Blvd Fl 9
Knapp Street Investors A Limited Partnership
Terry Maguire
29 Knapp St
Koda Distribution Group Inc
Alfred Perez
262 Harbor Dr
Landmark Print INC
Francine Huff
375 Fairfield Ave Bldg 3
Laurel House Inc
Linda Autore
1616 Washington Blvd
Lh Kosowsky & Assoc Inc
Lester Kosowsky
1234 Summer St 4th Fl
Liberty Housing Company Limited Partnership
Joyce Woodley
29 Knapp Street
Liquifix INC
D Matthew Lacerenza
54 Research Dr Ste 9
Long Ridge Fire Co Inc
John Carlo
366 Old Long Ridge Rd
Long Ridge Post-acute Care
Lee Sandel
710 Long Ridge Rd
Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
135 Harvard Ave
Mill River Collaborative INC
Milton Puryear
888 Washington Blvd Land Use Bureau
Mtm Technologies INC
Lynn Fussner
4 High Ridge Park Suite 102
Mutual Housing Association Of Southwestern Connecticut INC
Martha Rhine
63 Stillwater Ave
N-touch Strategies LLC
Natasha Williams
263 Tresser Blvd 9th Fl
Nantes Solutions LLC
Maryne Robin
86 Oaklawn Ave
National Church Residences Of Stamford Ct
Dave Kayuha
511 Shippan Ave
Nestle Waters North America Holdings INC
Amy Curtis
900 Long Ridge Rd # 2
New Horizon Machine Co. INC
Sam Amello
36 Ludlow St
Noble Americas Corp.
Kristi Shaw
4 Stamford Plz 107 Elm St 7th Fl
Nvizix LLC
Elie Track
127 Greyrock Pl Ste 1212
Omar A. Ibrahimi Md Phd LLC
Sadia Ibrahimi
999 Summer St Ste 205
Optical Energy Technologies Inc
Gerald Falbel
472 Westover Rd
Osborne & Little Inc
Antonio Falcone
90 Commerce Rd
Phoenix Brands LLC
Raymond Stack
1 Landmark Square Ste 1810
Picture That LLC
Valerie Cooper
1266 E Main St Ste 700
Planet.eco LLC
Jean William
45 W North St
Plowshare Group Inc
Jeffrey Boal
1 Dock St Ste 209
Purdue Pharma LP
Amanda Zanetti
201 Tresser Blvd
R & R Pool & Patio INC
Dennis Mccormick
58 Largo Dr
Rbd Stamford LLC
Jason Brown
700 E Main St
Rms Durant LLC
Randall Salvatore
75 Camp Ave
Rtk Environmental Group LLC
Meegan Taddonio
29 Bank St Ste 2
Sabia Electrical Contractors Inc
Frank Sabia
83 Virgil St
Sac Acquisition LLC
Ellie Booth
2 Landmark Sq Ste 300
Shelter For Homeless Inc
Jerome Roberts
137 Henry St # 205
Shipping & Finance LTD.
Thomas Gallagher
300 First Stamford Place Ste 403
Siena Capital Finance LLC
Miin Chen
1177 Summer St
Siena Funding LLC
Miin Chen
1177 Summer Street 2nd Floor
Six Financial Information Usa INC
Nadine Levano
River Bend Center
Slate & Tabletsllc
John Raffaeli
25 Forest St Ste 9m
Sonitor Technologies INC
Nick Snow
1010 Washington Boulevard 9th Floor
Soundwaters Inc
Meg Peterson
1281 Cove Rd
Spinifex Pharmaceuticals INC
Chuck Johnson
100 First Stamford Pl Ste 606
Square Acre Realty LLC
Harry Seitaridis
417 Elm St
Square One Financial Education LLC
Samantha Cross
63 Pine Tree Dr
Stamford Clinical Services LLC
Shelton Hochstedler
1177 High Ridge Rd Ste 239
Stamford Cross Road Residences Inc
Debbie Pelletier Pelletier
6 Cross Rd
Stamford Grove Associates
Jim Brooks
51 Grove St
Stamford Housing Authority
Vincent Tufo
22 Clinton Ave Apt 2c
Stamford Risk Analytics LLC
Ali Samad-khan
263 Tresser Blvd 9th Fl
Statoil Wind Us LLC
Meagan Keiser
120 Long Ridge Rd
Sustainable America INC
Jeremy Kranowitz
700 Canal St Ste 21
Sylvatica Biotech INC
Sebastian Eriksson Giwa
201commons Pk S Unit 1304
Synergy Lighting Group INC
Patrick Eagleton
425 Fairfield Ave Ste 424
Tedmed LLC
Jose Suarez
2 High Ridge Pk
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
1100 Hope St Ste 1
Traderex LLC
Robert Schwartz
199 Dolphin Cove Quay
Tradewinds
Erin Moore
1010 Washington Blvd Ste 2
Transport Systems And Products INC
Toni Sabia
26 Campbell Dr
United Refrigeration INC
John Maranelli
17 Viaduct Rd
United Rentals INC
Robert Caudle
100 First Stamford Pl Ste 700
Urban League Of Southern Connecticut INC
Valarie Shultz Wilson
2777 Summer St Ste 201
Vakos Amanda Michelle
Amanda Vakos
58 Duke Dr
Van Ingen Anne H
Anne Van Ingen
22 Brightside Dr
Vesta Partners LLC
Andy Bellagamba
60 Long Ridge Rd Ste 403
Visual Efx Inc
Kevin Maiorano
300 Main St Suite 704
Vsvtech INC
Pranab Kumar
180 Broad St Ste 1340
Western Connecticut Council Of Governments
Michael Towle
888 Washington Blvd 3rd Fl
Winsol Clean Energy LLC
David Bennett
112 Prospect St Fl 3
Winsol Economic Development Corporation
David Bennett
112 Prospect St Fl 3
Wymsical LLC
Nancy Martin
175 Atlantic St
Xl Specialty Insurance Company
Michael Yarrington
70 Seaview Ave Ste 5
Young Mariners Foundation INC
Marilyn Shapiro
151 Harvard Ave