1st Minot Management Inc
Forrest Walker
217 Main St S
4u Septic Service & Chemical Toilets
Mark Hofer
3261 County Rd 19 S
A Action Movers
Pam Bitz
126 36th Ave Ne
Ackerman Estvold Engineering & Management Consulting Inc
Ryan Ackerman
1907 17th St Se
Acme Electric Motor INC
Rick Quinn
700 20th Ave Se
Aggregate Construction INC
Robert Cogidll
4100 Highway 52 S
American Truck And Trailer LLC
Jason Olsen
5150 Highway 2 E
Anderson Seed & Grain LLC
Chad Anderson
3700 37th Ave Se
Asi Minot INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
1425 31st Ave Sw
Astoria Minot LLC
Dominic Goodman
3500 S Broadway
Boger And Sons
Tim Boger
3401 1st St Se
Bojo INC
Samantha Willoughby
2825 S Broadway Ste 3
Border States Industries INC
Jason Doty
4600 N Broadway
Cal Dak Cabinets INC
Melissa Maasjo
2410 30th Ave Nw
Caribou Energy Corporation
Robert Williamsonon
1408 20th Ave SW Ste 9
Central Machining & Pump Repair INC
Curt Latendresse
4127 Burdick Expy E
Central Power Electric Cooperative Inc
David Klein
525 20th Ave Sw
Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
315 Western Ave
Circle Sanitation INC
Dan Ruby
4700 46th Ave Nw
Cole Papers INC
David Bachmeier
2016 20th Se
Community Action Partnership Minot Region
John Wallen Wallen
2020 8th Ave Se
Corbin Christopher Ryan
Christopher Corbin
123 Coral Ct
Cross Products Inc
James Cross
921 15th Ave Se
Cwc Of Minot INC
Ed Nush
24 2nd St Ne
Dakota Fire Extinguishers Inc
Chanda Decent
5100 S Broadway
Dakota Kids Dentistry Pc
Bridget Schaefer
2615 Elk Dr Ste 1
Dakota Outerwear Co.
Richard Leshovsky
203 72nd Ave Ne
Dennis J. Lutz P.c.
Dennis Lutz
15 Main St N
Dig IT Up Backhoe Service
Travis Bohl
800 163rd Ave Se
Digital Office Centre Inc
Tom Rostvedt
515 20th Ave Se Ste 11
Domestic Violence Crisis Center Inc
Dena Filler
3900 11th Ave Se
Dunn Diehl Dental Laboratory INC
Denise ?
20 Burdick Express Way
Erickson John
Doddi Erickson
4121 S Broadway
Excavating Inc
Jeff Anderson
5820 Highway 2 E
Fire Equipment Company
Tanesha Leker
400 Maple St
Fire Extinguishing Systems Inc
Jim Kasper Kasper
1817 24th St Sw
Food Services Of America INC
Toni Mcleod
1400 8th Ave Se
Harry's Tire Service Inc
Mike Hemphill
1604 20th Ave Se
Heartland Hospitality Fund LLC
Shanda Guy
2200 Burdick Expy E
Hight Construction LLC
Jay Hight
21 Second St Ne
I.p.m. INC
Matt Watne
408 N Broadway
Independence Inc
Scott Burlingame
300 3rd Ave SW Ste F
Interior Design Centre
Nanni Bremer
1836 7th Sw
Iret Properties A North Dakota Limited Partnership
Diane Bryantt
1400 31st Ave SW Ste 60
Iron Horse Hydrovac Co. LLC
Paul Steen
1103 17th Ave Nw
Jessen Roofing Inc
Don Jessen
7201 County Road 10 W
Joanne Johnson Contracting LLC
Joanne Johnson
1809 S Broadway Pl Ste B
Kadrmas Lee & Jackson INC
Grace Chase
2900a 10th St Sw
Keller Paving & Landscaping Inc
Justin Thurn
1820 Highway 2 Byp E
Kelly Midwest Ventures Limited Partnership
Angela Delorme
1510 26th Ave Sw
Kevins Auto Body
Kevin Nelsen
5115 Hwy 2 E
Keycare Medical
Hayley Houston
530 20th Ave Sw
Lawson Virginia
Virginia Lawson
3100 Highway 52 S
Ldl Clean INC
Larinda Weigel
2500 20th Ave Se # 12
Magic City Implement INC
Tiffanie Fettig
1915 Hwy 2 Bypass East
Magic City Restoration INC
Melissa Leier
1705 Evergreen Ave Sw
Magic City Rv Inc
Mike Klier
3915 S Broadway
Main Electric Construction INC
William Brunner
2626 Valley St
Manor Care Of Minot Nd LLC
Thomas Kile
600 S Main St
Marsh Brothers Jv
Galen Marsh
4500 10th St Ne
Material Testing Services INC
Steve Wald
3001 N Broadway
Mayer Electric Inc
Denise Mayer
1711 12th Ave Sw
Mc Fades LLC
Azer Larson
201 Peacekeeper Pl
Miller Painting & Contracting Inc
Perry Miller
303 6th St Ne
Minot Area Council Of Arts
Terri Aldrich
3 Main St S Ste 2
Minot Public School District 1
Ladawn Torgerson
215 2nd St Se
Minot School Of Dental Technology
John Aitchison
800 20 Ave Sw
Minot State University
Lenore Koczon
500 University Ave W
Minot State University
Tricia Tessendorf
500 University Ave W
Minot's Finest Collision Center INC
Cory Almy
524 31st Ave Sw
Modus Operandi Inc
Tanuel Lowery
1613 6th St Sw
Mountrail Housing Authority
Tom Alexander
108 Burdick Expy E Ste 1
Mvw Services Inc
Borgi Beeler
605 27th St Se
North Central Service Inc
Colleen Hauf
515 31st Ave Sw
North Country Supply INC
Donovan Nelson
2000 20th Ave Se
North Dakota Network Co.
Jeremy Becker
3615 N Broadway
North Dakota State Fair Association
Josh Mosser
2005 Burdick Expy E
North Prairie Rural Water Association
Teresa Sundsbak
3811 Burdick Expy E
Northern Prairie Condos & Storage Inc
Duane Block
8 46th Ave Ne
Olson Family Limited Partnership
Scott Olson
519 7th Ave Se
Outback Auto Body Inc
Byron Norsby
307 18th Ave Sw
Pathfinder Services Of North Dakota INC
Cathy Haarstad
1600 2nd Ave SW Ste 30
Prairie Engineering Pc
Jason Hunze
1905 17th St Se
Premier Pulses International INC
Mike Watson
25 27th St Se
Quality Health Associates Of North Dakota
Barbara Groutt
3520 N Broadway
R & M Painting & Woodworking
Rodney Emly
5 Oak Dr
Rdo Construction Equipment Co
Kent Jaeger
6320 Highway 2 E
Rehab Services Inc
Marla Kulig
112 2nd Ave Sw
Rfs LLC
Julie Okeson
3521 County Road 19 S
Rossco Crane & Rigging INC
Ross Kovach
410 74th St Se
Rural Economic Area Partnership Investment Fund Inc
Shirley Brentrup
1905 2nd St Se Suite 1a
Rural Mental Health Consortium
Heather Nelson
307 Ave Se Ste 502
Security Fence Inc
Holly Larson-luther Larson-luther
5920 Hwy 2 E
Smith Greg S
Gregg S Smith Smith
909 16th St Nw
Souris Basin Planning Council Inc
Lyndsay Ulrickson
925 20th Ave Sw
Souris Valley Ready Mix LLC
Deanna Kaylor
5320 Railway Ave E
Souris Valley Special Services
Larry Halvorson
215 2nd St Se
Stein Construction INC
Craig Stein
205 42nd St Se
Sub-site Technologies LLC
Peter Kowalczyk Jr
9206 84th Ave Se
Taney Engineering INC- North Dakota
Edward Taney
3524 Burdick Expy E
Team Electronics Inc
Ramsey Dockter
1100 31st Ave SW Ste 1
The Sherwin-williams Company
Mike May
508 20th Ave SW Ste 2
Tri-n Propane Inc
David Newman
4100 Hwy 2 & 52 West
Tuff Trucks INC& Xtreme Insulation
Annette Kniffen
516 37th Ave Sw
Varty Enterprises INC
Sandon Varty
3301 7th Ave Se
Ward Moving & Storage Of Minot INC
Angie Ward
515 46th Ave Nw Ste 5
Ward County Of
Lisa Clute
801 11th Ave Sw
Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
2041 21st Ave Se
Westlie Motor Company
Patrick Miller
1401 20th Ave Se
Wheeler Contracting INC
Kevin Wheeler
1720 South Broadway Suite B
Wilcox Deborah
Deborah Wilcox
1933 10th St