ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




York Pennsylvania


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Able-Services INC to First Capital Engineering INC


Able-Services INC
Jennifer Hitz
3100 N George St

Advanced Deburring And Finishing Corporation
Kiz Smith
25 Marianne Dr

Advanced Fluid Systems INC
Amber Dougherty
Rd 32 Campbell

Advanced Industrial Services INC
Barb Lamer
3250 N Susquehanna Trl

Aegis Resource Management LLC
John Woloson
1765 Hilltop Dr

Air Dynamics Industrial Systems Corporation
Daniel Lehman
180 Roosevelt Ave

American Eagle Realty INC
Jacquelyn Snouffer
2805 Eastern Blvd Ste 2

American Hydro Corporation
Jason Heilman
135 Stonewood Rd

American Products INC
Christopher Tillotson
45 Leigh Dr

Amz Manufacturing Corporation
Thomas Mayer
2206 Pennsylvania Ave

Analytical Design Solutions Inc
James Kruper
227 W Market St Suite 200

Angel Network Of Good Deeds Inc
Melissa Lehman
80 Witmer Rd

Applied Learning Group Inc
Debra Rohrbaugh
425 Penn Boulevard York

Arc Applications INC
Jonathan Salkin
75 Aberdeen Rd

Armark Authentication Technologies LLC
Gray Messersmith
3400 Farmtrail Rd

Arrow Kinsley Joint Venture Ii
Dallas Difiore
2700 Water St

Art Institute Of York-Pennsylvania
Richard Them
1409 Williams Rd

Association Of Food & Drug Officials
Krystal Reed
2550 Kingston Rd Ste 311

Atr Service Co
Michael Spitz
385a Emig Rd

B Pack Inc
Matthew Bucklen
3420 Board Rd

Bae Systems Land & Armaments LP
Mike Fuller
1100 Bairs Rd

Bailey Leasing Inc
Ashley Bailey
55 S Fayette Street

Battery Builders INC
Jason Abel
4409 E Prospect Rd

Bell Socialization Services
Anthony Schweitzer
160 S George St

Bellingham Marine Industries INC
J Everett Babbitt
225 Hanover Rd

Big Brothers Big Sisters Of York County Inc
Michael Smith
227 W Market St

Billet Industries INC
Troy Billet
247 Campbell Rd

Bradley Lifting Corp.
Samantha Keth
1030 Elm St

Buchart Horn Dewberry Joint Venture LLC
Charles Kinney Jr Pg
445 W Philadelphia St

Cable House Associates
Erin Cahill
400 E Princess St

Caskey Group LLC
Thomas Redding
850 Vogelsong Rd

Ceramco Inc
Stacey Small
570 W. College Avenue York

Cherry And Associates LLC
Mark Cherry
506 N George St

Child Care Consultants INC
Christy Renjilian
29 N Duke St

Codorus Creek Watershed Association
Gary Peacock
130 E Market St

Combustion Services INC
Douglas Tyger
10 Marianne Dr Frnt

Comcast Of Colorado/pennsylvania/west Virginia LLC
Jen Koch
221 W Philadelphia St

Community Fire Company No 1 Of Yorkana Pa
Jennifer Hose
42 Main Street

Community Progress Council INC
Robin Rohrbaugh
226 E College Ave

County Of York
Sherry Baer
28 E Market St Rm 216

County Of York
Felicia Dell
28 E Market St

County Of York
John Cassel
28 E Market St

County Of York
Chris Dehoff
118 Pleasant Acre Rd

Coyne International Enterprises Corp.
Kathy Tefft
3500 W Market St

Creative Engineers INC
Chad Bohannon
361 N East St

Crispus Attucks Association Of York Pennsylvania
Cindy Leiphart
605 S Duke St

Csynerge LLC
Judith Bassett
1245 Miller Dr

Cybercore Security Inc
Tim Flynn
2915 N George St Unit 4

Delta Packaging INC
Christine Gingerich
100 Shoe House Rd

Dentsply International INC
Stacey Small
221 W Philadelphia St Ste 60

Dentsply International INC
Stacey Small
1301 Smile Way

Dentsply International INC
Stacey Small
570 W College Ave

Dentsply International INC
Stacey Small
1301 Smile Way

Dickson Jerquan
Jerquan Dickson
1036 W King St

Dorgan & Zuck Building Contractors Inc
Julie Lauchman
325 Cottage Hill Rd

Doucette Industries INC
Rick Roeske
20 Leigh Dr

Druck Ben Door Co.
Tedd Druck
927 N Hartley St

Engel Machinery INC
Mike Petrides
3740 Board Rd

Exact Machine Service INC
Thomas Cassidy
144 Roosevelt Ave

Extra Space Management INC
Megan Pidduck
2199 Parklyn

Fields Of Hope
Daniel Butera
144 Edward Rd

First Capital Engineering INC
Ann Luciani
48 S Richland Ave

First Capital Insulation Inc to Penn Line Insulation INC


First Capital Insulation Inc
Rich Yingling
300 Hudson St

First Level INC
Maria Heisler
3109 Espresso Way

Forsight Vision
Carl Hosier
1380 Spahn Ave

Forsythe Marketing
Josh Forsythe
2575 Hepplewhite Dr

Frostracktennis
Jerquan Dickson
1036 West King St

Gea Phe Systems North America INC
Jacob Wolfe
100 Gea Dr

Gea Refrigeration North America INC
Kristy Mcmaster
3475 Board Rd

Geiger Loria Filius Mclucas Reporting LLC
Robin Smith
2550 Kingston Rd Ste 204

General Regulator Corp
Bob Davis
517 Prospect St

Ggs Information Services INC
Ken Wetzel
3265 Farmtrail Rd

Goodwill Fire Company Of York Township
Nathan Tracey
23189 S Queen St

Grimm's Traffic Signs
Barry Grimm
5110 Yorkana Rd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
1603 Rodney Rd

Hardway Annie
Mark Hardway
2815 Lehigh Rd

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
25 N Duke St Ste 101

Heidler Roofing Services INC
Robert Norton
2120 Alpha Dr

Henrys Key & Lock Service
James Shermeyer
1355 S Queen St

High Hotels LTD.
Marci Paniagua
1550 Mount Zion Rd

Hollinger Technical Publications INC
Schawn Dobson
871 Clare Ln

Home Progression Systems LLC
Christopher Tait
1355 Cherry Hills Road

Hr Pharmaceuticals INC
Jon Wiesman
2651 Carnegie Rd

I.v.r.i. INC
Sam Terroso Iii
400 Hill St

Impact Academy Pa
Patricia Sanders
740 W Locust St

Industrial Service And Installation INC
Steven Smith
290 Emig Rd

Innovative Electrical Testing And Construction LLC
Jon Kessler
5410 Mount Pisgah Rd

Innovative Microwave Devices LLC
Lonnard Blount
395 Harvest Dr

Jdb Engineering INC
Timothy Warren
3687 Concord Rd

Johnson Mirmiran & Thompson INC
D. Sean Mccone
220 St Charles Way Ste 200

Kaestner LLC
David Good
1221 Wallace St

Keener Coatings INC
Tim Baer
3711 Board Rd

Keesey Farm Limited Partnership
Horace Keesey
1640 Crows Nest Ln

Keller Equipment Sales Inc
George Keller
100 Leaders Heights Rd Ste B

Keystone Development Center
Margaret Fogarty
200 Trinity Rd

Keystruct Construction INC
Deanna Copp
30 Marianne Dr

King's Rowe Commercial Cleaning INC
Laura Steinmetz
56 S Newberry St

Kinsley Grunley Joint Venture
John Sivulka
2700 Water St

Kline Industrial Tool Inc
Donald Kline
3566 Concord Rd

Klinge Corporation
Allan Klinge
4075 E Market St

Larry Helf INC
Juliann Mummert
700 W Market St Ste 1

Leg Up Farmers Market LLC
Louis Castriota, Jr.
3100 N George St

Livewire Kiosk Inc
David Mccracken
1805 Loucks Rd Ste 700

Lobianco Construction Inc
Todd Schaefer
4015 Amanda Ln

Lumina Rdc
Betty Osias
432 N Beaver

Manchester Township
Timothy James
3200 Farmtrail Rd

Manor Care Of York Pa (north) LLC
Thomas Kile
1770 Barley Rd

Manor Care Of York Pa (south) LLC
Thomas Kile
200 Pauline Dr

Mantec INC
Scott Sipe
600 N Hartley St

Marine Tech Wire And Cable INC
Mark Lindsay
631 S Richland Ave

Matrix Publishing Services INC
Doug Ward
36 N Highland Ave

Mil-Spec Solutionsllc
Brian Raybin
175 Meadow Road

Mission Education LLC
Jeffrey Weaver
30 Angela Ln

Molimo LLC
Kenneth Quickel
1410 Eden Rd

Murphy & Dittenhafer INC
Frank Dittenhafer Ii
226 W Market St

Myers Tire Supply Distribution INC
Michelle Stroup
1910 Kenneth Rd Ste A

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
905 Loucks Rd Ste 4

One On 1 Accounting & Consulting Services LLC
Angela Huyghue
131 Throne Ave

Parent Education Network
Kay Lipsitz
2107 Industrial Hwy

Partners And Harrison INC
Nicholas Harrison
410 Kings Mill Rd # 112

Patriot Elevator Group LLC
Robert Smith
112 S Keesey St

Paul Zeigler Real Estate
William Everhart
2550 Kingston Rd Ste 321

Pengate Handling Systems INC
Reagan Fruth
3 Interchange Pl

Penn Line Insulation INC
Dwan Gamble
1585 Pleader Ln

Pennsylvania Steel Company INC to York Township Of


Pennsylvania Steel Company INC
Daniel Mcmullan
3317 Board Rd

Precision Components Group LLC
Lauren Weitzel
500 Lincoln St

Precision Custom Components LLC
James Stouch
500 Lincoln St

Precision Electronics Company INC
Ash Bhargave
2130 Pennsylvania Ave

Print-o-Stat Inc
John Horn
57 N Hills Rd

R & S Flinchbaugh LLC
Andrew Flinchbaugh
94 Ducktown Rd

R. A. Walton & Co. INC
Charles Hanna
1800 Industrial Hwy

Real Services INC
Eric Hoffman
1005 E King St Ste 100

Reliance Fire Company Number 1 Of West York Borough
Nancy Washington
1341 W Market St

Rg Industries INC
Tracy Hedgepeth
650 N State St

Riek Kathleen
Kathleen Riek
3245 Raintree Rd

Roser Philip
Mike Roser
204 Saint Charles Way

Rummel Klepper & Kahl LLP
Michael Myers Pe
3501 Concord Rd Ste 100

S A S Inc
Clint Sheffer
2159 White St Ste 3

S2 Ventures LLC
Stewart Cluck
600 N Hartley St Ste 152

Sentinel Holding INC
Rod Brandstedter
1953 Stanton St

Shadowfax Corporation
Marsha Darrell
386 Pattison St

Site Design Concepts Inc
William Davis
127 W Market St Ste 200

Specialty Fabricators INC
Robert Swartz
10 Marianne Dr Ste 102

St. Onge Company
Timothy Burnham
1400 Williams Rd

Star Systems Engineering Inc
Patti Stirk
232 W Market St

Stewart C. Cluck Architect LLC
Stewart Cluck
600 North Hartley St Suite 152

Susquehanna Valley Engineering Group INC
Franklin Snyder
2 Waterford Professional Ctr Ste 6a

Tekgard Inc
Michael Bahn
3390 Farmtrail Rd

Texas-New Mexico Newspapers Partnership
Paul Scott
1891 Loucks Rd

Total Asphalt Maintenance Inc
Doug Mackenzie
66 Murray Pl

Tri-State Moving Systems
Suzanne Treier
4451 Lincoln Highway

Tribune Television Company
Jessica Monvoisin
2005 S Queen St

Triple R Farms Beef LLC
Bonnie Nicholson
251 Imperial Dr

Trola Industries INC
Thomas Barton
2360 N George St

United Coolair Corp
Jeff Koser
491 E Princess St

United Fiber & Data LLC
Chris Lodge
210 York St Ste 200

United Refrigeration INC
Tim Graehling
1030 Vogelsong Rd

United Way Of York County
Beth Loucks
800 E King St

Village At York
Erin Cahill
331 South Duke St Ste 105

Voith Hydro INC
Christopher Lang
760 E Berlin Rd

Voith Turbo INC
Lee Erdman
25 Winship Rd

Wellman Dynamics Machining And Assembly INC
Kirk Reichard
706 Willow Springs Ln

Wellspan Health
Rick Ayers
45 Monument Rd Ste 200

West Manchester Township
Kelly Kelch
380 E Berlin Rd

Wolfe Pneumatic Services Inc
Steve Wolfe
440 Meridian Ln

York Academy Regional Charter School
Monik Johnson
32 West North St

York Area Labor Management Council Inc
Karin Althaus
140 Roosevelt Ave

York Area United Fire And Rescue
Lisa Einsig
50 Commons Dr

York County Area Vocational Tec
Robert Shaffer
2179 S Queen St

York County Children's Advocacy Center
Deborah Harrison
28 S Queen St

York County Solid Waste And Refuse Authority
Jerry Grim
2700 Blackbridge Rd

York County Transportation Authority
Bonnie Stine
1230 Roosevelt Ave

York Day Nursery Inc
Catherine Repman
450 E Philadelphia St

York Electro-Mechanical Corp
Brady Bentz
120 Rose Ct

York Excavating Co. LLC
Jeffery Walker
1010 Plymouth Rd Ste A

York Fasteners Inc
J.d. Mcclellan
49 Woodland Ave

York Inspection And Testing Services INC
Avyayam Dave Dave
2870 Haymeadow Dr

York International Corporation
Derek Faulkner
631 S Richland Ave

York Professional Baseball Club LLC
Neil Fortier
5 Brooks Robinson Way

York Railway Co Inc
David Hart
204 N George St

York Springs Auto Auction
Joey Heiges
5235 N Susquehanna Trl

York Stenographic Services INC
Michelle Kirkley-barnhart
34 N George St

York Technical Institute LLC
Brian Pervere
1405 Williams Rd

York Waste Disposal
Andrew Warntz
3730 Sandhurst Dr

York Township Of
Thomas Gross
33 Oak St