ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Yakima Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A & A Motorcoach Inc to Garden Village


A & A Motorcoach Inc
Randy Ammerman
2410 S 26th Ave

A K Leasing INC
Mark Akland
3701 Fruitvale Blvd

A-1 Driving School LLC
John Larson
2516 West Nob Hill Blvd

Advanced Life Systems Inc
William Woodcock
2106 W Washington Avenue Ste 3

All American Self Storage
Louis Alderman
1416 S 40th Ave

Alliant Communications Inc
Jodee Peterson
18 W Mead Ave

Andrews Auto Repair And Restoration LLC
Andrew Helmer
224 N 34th Ave

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
909 N Front St

Auto Art & Collision Repair LLC
Irma Philp
1718 S 18th St

Auto Art & Collision Repair LLC
Irma Philp
1718 S 18th St

Autocraft Paint & Body Works
Steve Hyche
1804 S 3rd Ave

B T Loftus Ranches Inc
Patrick Smith
1209 Morrier Ln

Baer Testing Inc
Aaron Davis
1106 Ledwich

Bushnell Plumbing Inc
Timothy Bushnell
802 Tennant Ln

Calcoe Federal Credit Union Inc
Leslie Johnson
1209 N 16th Ave

Castt Const Mgmt
Thomas Hill
10210 Estes Rd

Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Yakima
John Young
5301 Tieton Dr Ste C

Central Lutheran Church
Marcia Van Dyke
1604 W Yakima Ave

Central Washington Mental Health
Rick Weaver
402 S 4th Ave

Charter College LLC
Shellee Kilbride
2706 W Nob Hill Blvd

Columbia Basin Railroad Company Inc
Tim Marshall
111 S 33rd Street St 200

Community Health Of Central Washington
Paul Kaschmitter
501 S. 5th Avenue

Consolidated Appraisal
Jon Jensen
5808a Summitview Avenue #61

Crossroad Kids At E V
Reynalda Haro
7203 Mieras Rd

Cub Crafters INC
Jim Richmond
1918 S 16th Ave

Cummins Northwest LLC
Terah Wold
1905 East Central Avenue

Custom Technology Co Inc
Kathy Evans
460 Mclaughlin Rd

Custom Window Tinting & Graphics INC
Maria Macias
912 E Terr Hts Way

Cwcmh Housing Resources
Bill Foster
402 S 4th Ave

Deccio. Paul
Paul Deccio
5507 Castle Mountain Ct

Dilbeck Electric Inc
Brent Layton
517 S 2nd Ave

Diocese Of Yakima Housing Services
Bryan Ketcham
5301 Tieton Dr Ste C

Dispute Resolution Center Of Yakima And Kittitas Counties
Matt Fairbank
303 East D St Ste 4

Dtf LLC
Toni Benetti-flabetich
714 Canyon View Pl

E3 Solutions Inc
Derek Karel
410 S 3rd St

East Valley School District 90
Justin Scully
2002 Beaudry Rd

Educational Service District #105
Steve Myers
33 S 2nd Ave

Estate Of Alene Warren
Glen Warren
405 W Chestnut Ave

Evergreen Machine & Fabrication
Jason Galloway
801 E Viola Ave

Evie's Catering INC
Evie Voelker
3402 W Nob Hill Blvd

Fextex Systems INC
Bob Nation
732 N 16th Ave Ste 21

Field Journal Archaeology INC
Jillian Taylor
503 N 33rd St

Firstfruits Marketing Of Washington LLC
Mellisa Furneaux
1219 S 40th Ave

G & J Towing And Storage LLC
Matt Mcdougal
805 N 7th St

Gamelin Association
Tim Zaricznyj
312 N 4th St

Garden Village
Douglas Bault
206 S 10th Ave

Genesis Housing Services to Premier Power Sports LLC


Genesis Housing Services
Lonnie Montiel
5301 Tieton Dr Ste C

Glacier Sales INC
Doug Kanyer
316 N 3rd St

Glass Door LLC
Evan Toland
219 S 1st St

Gn Northern Inc
Rebecca Larsen
722 N 16th Ave Ste 31

Gondo Roy E Md
Roy Gondo Md
306 S 12th Ave Ste 2

Grand Columbia Council Boy Scouts Of America
Fletcher Scaife
12 N 10th Ave

Ground Piercing Incorporated
Dan Pitts
3504 Emma Ln

Hale Arvel M.
Arvel Hale
610 S 96th Ave

Hec Lawn &garden
James Kephart
1517 S 2nd Ave

Housing Authority Of City Of Yakima
Lowel Krueger
810 N 6th Ave

Huber Bros. Rebar INC
Cheryl Hattrup
411 Keys Road

Huibregtse Louman Associates INC
Jeffrey Louman
2803 River Rd

Hydroflow West
Jeanine Anderson
2016 Fruitvale Blvd

Hygate Properties INC
Gloria Dunn
710 N 39th Ave

Infinium Engineering And Consulting Inc
Stephanie Ketcham
402 N 4th St Ste 102

Inland Alarm LLC
Eric Lane
1100 Ahtanum Rd

Intermountain Cleaning Service Inc
Sonny Cooper
515 N 20 Ave

J. R. Helicopters LLC
Jason Rubright
2035 Airport Lane

Jones Scooters LLC
Keith Jones
1019 S 48th Ave

Ka Investments LLC
Kris Ash
2601 Business Ln

Konnowac LLC
Jerry Siekawitch
401 W Chestnut Ave

L P Body Shop Inc
Laticia Poulson
410 E Arlington St

La Casa Hogar
Carole Folsom-hill
106 S 6th St

Landmark Management Services Central Washington LLC
Ryan Enright
312 N 3rd St Ste 2

Lucas Concrete
Roberta Lucas
7801 Occidental Rd

Mccormick Air Center
Theresa Hart
3210 W Washington Ave

Medstar Cabulance Inc
Betsy Dunbar
1101 N 16th Ave

Mid Columbia Forklift INC
Phil Hanford
1007 N 16th Ave

Morrier Hotel LLC
Jessica Viveros Viveros
401 E Yakima Ave

Mountainview Home Health LLC
Sheryl Case
409 North 2nd St

Multi-Manufacturing Inc
Jim Darr
1120 1/2 N 34th Ave

N C Machinery Co
Adam Hirstein
2100 Terrace Heights Dr

Newalen LLC
Andrea Guild
6904 Bittner Rd

Next Step Housing
John Mifsud
2900 Powerhouse Rd Ste 120

North Yakima Conservation District
Michael Tobin
1606 Perry St Ste C

Northwest Movers Central LLC
Jillian Ihly
2891 N 1st St

Northwest Tiller's Inc
Todd Marquis
3801 West Washington Ave

Opportunities Industrialization Center Of Washington
Steve Mitchell
815 Fruitvale Blvd

Owens Cycles Inc
Stephanie Beaman
1707 N 1st St

Pacific Northwest University Of Health Sciences
Jody Riggin
111 University Pkwy Ste 202

Pacific Office Solutions LLC
Julie Valdez
1115 W Lincoln Ave Ste 107b

Pape' Machinery INC
Reid Findley
2209 Terrace Heights Dr

People For People
Madelyn Carlson
302 W Lincoln Ave

Planned Parenthood Of Greater Washington And North Idaho
Karl Eastlund
1117 Tieton Dr

Power Line Power Ground Utility Services INC
Ian Forwood
2112 W Nobhill Blvd

Premier Power Sports LLC
Kevin Murray
1504 Fruitvale Blvd

Professional Beauty School to Yakima County Of


Professional Beauty School
Vicki Schroeder
2105 W Lincoln Ave Ste 2

Renal Treatment Centers-West INC
Craig Schweikart
1221 North 16th Ave

Reyes Elizabeth
Elizabeth Reyes
402 N 2nd St

Rjs Construction INC
Shannon Sevigny
1618 B Rudkin Rd

Ronald Philip Delano O.d.
Ronald Delano
1600 E Chestnut Ave

Roots Communications LLC
Justin Morford
1014 S 21st Ave

Rose Of Mary Terrace
Pete Chittenden
5301 Tieton Dr #g

Rural Community Development Resources
Luz Bazan Gutierrez
24 S 3rd Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
62 W Nob Hill Blvd

So Fresh And So Clean Janitorial
Mark Krause
732 Summitview Ave # 584

South Central Washington Resource Conservation & Development
Ryan Anderson
1606 Perry St Ste E

South Central Workforce Development Council
Patrick Baldoz
120 S 3rd St Ste 200a

Southeast Washington Aging And Long Term Care Council Of Governments
Lori Brown
7200 Nob Hill Blvd Ste 12

Stepping Stone Child And Education Center Inc
Tovi Marquis
1623 S 7th Ave

Sun Tower
Julie Adams
6 N 6th St

Surgimark Inc
Barbara Yarger
1703 Creekside Loop Ste 110

Talbott Michael
Michael Talbott
738 Country Club Dr

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1230 S 1st St

Total Care Inc
Deena Mason
307 S 12th Avenue Ste 18

Tri-Valley Construction INC
Greg Huylar
1008 N 1st St

Ttc Construction INC
Shannon Mrs. Heckart
12871 Summit B Rd

Tule Gun Club
Thomas Kennedy
202 N 1st Ave

Valley Environmental Laboratory LLC
Dara Osborne
15 W. Yakima Ave Suite 210

Valley Septic Service LLC
William Mach
903 W Ahtanum Rd

Valley Title Guarantee Inc
Kathy Backstrom
502 N 2nd St

Vance Heating & Air Conditioning INC
Jeff Austin
2608 Terrace Heights Dr

Veterans Of Foreign Wars Post 379
Del Gilliland
118 S 5th Ave

Washington State Tree Fruit Association
Jon Devaney
105 S 18th St Ste #116

Whitmer & Associates Inc
Scott Whitmer
205 N 4th Ave

Wild Fire Services Inc
Tim Logozzo Sr
3505 1/2 Fruitvale Blvd.

Willows Apartments
Kelly Daczewitz
718 N 6th Ave

Yakima Air Terminal Mcallister Field
Robert Peterson
2406 W Washington Ave Ste B

Yakima Basin Fish And Wildlife Recovery Board
Alexander Conley
1200 Chesterly Dr

Yakima County Development Association
David Mcfadden
10 N 9th St

Yakima County Fire District 12
Dave Leitch
10000 Zier Rd

Yakima H Ma Physician Management Corp
Kyle Saenz
732 Summitview Ave

Yakima Health District
Ellie Navarrete
1210 Ahtanum Ridge Dr

Yakima Mechanical INC
Jesse Froehlich
205 S. 4th Ave.

Yakima Regional Clean Air Agency
Christa Owen
329 N 1st St

Yakima Valley Community College
Clarissa Wolfe
1015 S 16th Ave

Yakima Valley Community Foundation
Anna Marie Dufault
111 S 33rd St Ste 103

Yakima Valley Conference Of Governments
Shawn Conrad
311 North 4th Street Ste 202

Yakima Valley Council On Alcoholism
Beth Dannhardt
102 S Naches Ave

Yakima Valley Regional Library District
Kim Hixson
102 N 3rd St

Yakima Waste Systems Inc
Keith Kovalenko
2812 1/2 Terrace Heights

Yakima County Of
Jennifer Richter
128 N 2nd St Rm 408