ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Waco Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1519 Surveying LLC to Frazier Bob


1519 Surveying LLC
Aaron Mcmillan
7111 Bosque Blvd Ste 101

25-365 Limited
Dwight Doty
5009 Crestwood Dr

Aarons Ironworks
Aaron Moberg
1163 Rogers Hill Rd

Advocacy Center For Crime Victims & Children
Barbara Wright
2323 Columbus Ave

Agency Professional Services INC
Thomas Schmitt
323 N 29th St

American Amicable Life Insurance Company Of Texas
Lisa Sanchez
425 Austin Ave

American Bottling Company
Bruce Krause
100 Aviation Pky

American Ornithologists' Union
Crystal Ruiz
5400 Bosque Blvd Ste 680

American Society Of Limnology & Oceanography
Helen Lemay
5400 Bosque Blvd Ste 680

Anderton Group INC
David Anderton
700 W Loop 340

Antioch Community Church Of Waco
Angela Kubeczka
505 N 20th St

Arc Abatement INC
Ron Daniel
300 S 2nd St

Arc-Lwr Jv
Rick Branch
300 S 2nd St

Associated Court Reporters Inc
Tess Duran
425 Austin Ave Ste 2102

At Your Place LLC
Santos Carranza
5006 Lakeland Cir Ste 107

Auto Repair & Investments Inc
Edward Pedigo
1010 Franklin Ave

Avance INC
Jessica Attas
508 Franklin Ave

Award Specialties
John George
431 Lake Air Dr

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
630 Texas Central Pkwy Unit 106

Bar None Ag Supply Company INC
Jerry White
7991 N State Highway 6

Barbara Hill
Barbara Hill
4000 N 26th St

Barry Williams Electric Inc
Frank Bull
208 Otis Dr

Big Daddy's Restaurant And Catering
Joseph H. Blanek Blanek
801 S 4th St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
730 W Hwy 6

Bird-Kultgen INC
Bert Hernandez
1701 W Loop 340

Blackfoot Camp
Bobbie Cox
4704 Country Aire Dr

Blue Bell Creameries LP
Jimmy Lawhorn
306 N Robinson Dr

Brazos Distributors INC
Dwight Krzywonski
3421 Bosque Blvd

Brazos Roofing International Of South Dakota INC
Steve Smith
225 S 13th St

Bright Faith Group INC
Mayur Patel
2410 S New Rd

Brooks Oaks Senior Reside
Dave Kayuha
1725 Colcord Ave

Bugsdotcom INC
Jessica Gonzalez
209 Old Hewitt Rd Ste 5

C & M Air Cooled Engine INC
Mike Mathis
6612 W Highway 84

Capstone Mechanical LP
Jason Mcnamara
7100 Imperial Dr

Cardio-Pulmonaryrapeutics & Diagnostics INC
Pam Strahl
6931 Woodway Dr

Catherine Booth Garden Apartments
Cecilia Rodriguez
2005 Stewart

Cen Tex Dental Lab Inc
Tim Frenzel
2317 Washington Ave

Cen-Tex African American Chamber Of Commerce INC
Laveda Brown
801 Washington Ave Ste 602

Central Forwarding INC
Bret Moon
1600 W Loop 340

Central Freight Lines INC
Jeff Jordan
5601 W Waco Dr

Cf Supply INC
Connie Michum
3333 S Jack Kultgen Expy

Champion Pet Foods Inc
Benjy Bauer
2701 E Industrial Blvd

Communities In Schools Of Heart Of Texas
James Parsons
425 Austin Ave Ste 1500

Community Hospice Of Texas
Andrea Green
6700 Sanger Ave

Compassion Ministries Of Waco Inc
Jill Mccall
1421 Austin Ave

Conger Pamela
Pamela Conger
129 Leon Dr

Connally Independent School District
Dorothy Marstaller
200 Cadet Way

Cord Communications INC
Ronald Schwartinsky
4901 Bosque Blvd 2nd Floor

Csp Utilities LLC
Justin Foster
324 S 8th St

Cwa Construction INC
Herb Cross
8801 Woodway Dr Ste D

Czimskey Royce
Royce Czimskey
1639 Buster Chatham Rd

D & A Howard Construction LLC
Lumina Howard
2905 Ethel Ave

Darr Equipment LP
James Goldsmith
6917 Woodway

Dobbs Raymond
Raymond Dobbs
22010 Bush Dr

Dyer Connie
Connie Dyer
4005 N 24th St

Economic Opportunities Advancement Corporation Of Planning Region Xi
Michael Thompson
500 Franklin Ave

Elite Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Jon Odling
2105 Franklin Ave

Family Abuse Center
Kathryn Reid
1412 Sunset

Fire & Access Control Systems.com INC
Stephanie Newhouse
1618 Exchange Pkwy

Frazier Bob
Bob Frazier
824 Spanish Trail

Freeflight Acquisition Corporation to Promedtek Inc


Freeflight Acquisition Corporation
Robert Mcgrew
3700 Interstate 35 S

G & A Computers Incorporated
John Pennell
608 N New Rd

Garner Optical Inc
Paula Huffhines
113 S 25th St

Glacierbeach LLC
Susan Bell
4300 W Waco Dr Bldg A Ste 3

Going Green Recycling LLC
Phillip Beitman
907 S Robinson Dr

Govtek Solutions LLC
Robert Tarter
9929 Iron Horse Tr

Gradel Printing Inc
Tim Brooks
216 S 6th St

Hallsburg Independent School District
Kent Reynolds
2313 Hallsburg Rd

Harvey Advertising Company
Sue Gerringer
307 Lake Air Dr

Hcs INC Commercial General Contractor
Mike Ballerino
365 Wayside Dr

Heart Of Texas Biscuits Inc
Joel Talley
204 Deb Ave

Heart Of Texas Community Health Center INC
Allen Patterson
1600 Providence Dr

Heart Of Texas Council Of Governments
John Minnix
1514 S New Rd

Heart Of Texas Economic Development Distric Incorporated
John Minnix
1514 S New Rd

Heart Of Texas Homeless Coalition
Carlton Willis
300 Austin Avenue

Heaton Electric LLC
Brandon Heaton
1264 Hamilton Drive

Helmsco Inc
Steve Helms
155 N League Ranch Rd

Henderson R E & Co
Charlotte Henderson
2003 Washington

Hensel Electric Company
Brad Hensel
501 Towne Oaks Dr

Historic Waco Foundation Inc
Donald Davis
810 S 4th St

Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
1700 W Loop 340

Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
1800 W Loop 340

Hubert Services Inc
Yolanda Hubert
1301 Jefferson Ave

Hydradyne LLC
Laura Berry
2909 Speight Ave

Ics Jail Supplies INC
Sonya Sterling
5804 Franklin Ave

Imminent Technologies Inc
Chad Cohrs
212 Lake Air Dr

Interstate Mobility LLC
Charles Douthit
3325 S Interstate 35

Jasie Inc
Jack Fisher
601 Operation Rd

Johnson Roofing INC
Sherri Mcdonald
574 Young Blood

Jomel Consulting Incorporated
John Fitzgerald
9609 Jimmark Cir

Kirkpatrick Nick
Nick Kirkpatrick
4712 Colonial Ave

L-3 Communications Integrated Systems LP
Gerrrit Canter
7500 Maehr Rd

La Vega Independent School District
Billy Terry
555 N Loop 340

Lacy Lakeview City Of
Keith Bond
503 East Craven Ave

Lacy Lakeview City Of
Keith Bond
501 E Craven Ave

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
1227 N Valley Mills Dr Ste 212

Liebe Consulting Group
Robin Liebe
3933 Lake Felton Parkway

Ljd Properties
Jung Kim
105 Saintsbury Cir

Lockwood Andrews & Newnam INC
Kurt Ubbelohde
215 Mary Ave Ste 305

Lockwood Andrews & Newnam INC
Kurt Ubbelohde
215 Mary Ave Ste 305

Magnum Research Corporation
Thomas Hauke
316 S 8th St

Maguire Fire Equipment Inc
Brian Maguire
661 New Dallas Hwy

Marathonnorco Aerospace INC
Susan Compton
8301 Imperial Dr

Marathonnorco Aerospace INC
Susan Compton
8301 Imperial Dr

Marathonnorco Aerospace INC
Graham Cook
8301 Imperial Dr

Marecek Land And Cattle LLC
Glen Marecek
2966 Hacienda Wesley

Marineland Of Waco INC
Ken Sorley
5098 S Loop 340

Mark Stephen L
Stephen Mark
213a Old Hewitt Rd

Mclennan County Rural Transit District
Russell Hill
300 Austin Ave

Mcnamara Custom Services Inc
Erin Mcnamara
230 Mcnamara Ln

Mission Waco Mission World INC
Jimmy Dorrell
1315 N 15th St

Motion Industries INC
Tommy Lene
6500 Depot Drive

Multidimensional Healing INC
Karen Low
3312 Morrow Ave

Neighborhood Housing Services Of Waco Inc
Roy Nash
922 Franklin Ave

Nichols Teresa A.
Teresa Nichols
3213 N 22nd St

Ohenry Productions Inc
Jessica Foddrell
3859 Chappel Hill Rd

One Wooded Acres Plaza LLC
Melinda Holcomb
900 Austin Ave Ste 1200

Pierce Aaron
Aaron Pierce
2214 Washington Avenue

Profiles International INC
Ken Peek
5205 Lake Shore Dr

Promedtek Inc
Tempe Riedel
22010 Woodway Dr

Pruf Energy Solutions LLC to Young Services Inc


Pruf Energy Solutions LLC
Chris Sadler
7333 Interstate 35 S

Qti Promotions And Apparel INC
Patti Winstanley
300 S Valley Mills Rd

R&j Roofing
Ernesto Picazo
1215 Gholson Rd

Ratliff Ready-Mix LP
Clifford Maples
7901 Fishpond Road 1st Floor

Rbdr Pllc
Keith Bailey
913 Franklin Ave Ste 100

Red Wing Shoe Company INC
Chris Smallwood
538 N New Rd

Richards Joseph
Joseph Richards
601 Franklin Ave 4e

Richardson Machine Shop Inc
Virgil Mccaleb
12431 Worcham Bend Rd

Ridgecrest Retirement Center
Maranda Knox
1900 W State Highway 6 Ofc

Rodtech Solutions
Ruth Rodriguez
8920 Oriole Dr

Rohan International LLC
Jeremy Brannon
1212 Sheppard St

Roy Lee Barrett Special Trust
Roy Barrett
400 Austin Ave

Rush Truck Centers Of Texas LP
Michael Lyons
3200 Interstate 35 S

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Kim Ogilvie
500 S 4th St

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Cecilia Rodriguez
4200 North 19th St

Sandstone Executive Plaza LP
Frank Cromwell
6801 Sanger Ave Ste 185

Schleicher Law Firm Pllc
David Schleicher
1227 N Valley Mills Dr Ste 208

Sherri L King
Sherri King
1202 Preston St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1022 Columbus Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
424 Peach St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
100 Midway Ctr Ste A

Shilling Edward E
Stacy Shilling
10621 T Bury

Sinclair Equipment Finance LLC
David Chiles
6720 American Plz

Skunk Daddy Services LLC
Rebecca Herron
2107 Meadow Rd

Southern Foods Group LLC
Mike Williams
1148 Faulkner Ln

Specialty Composites Group LTD.
Justin Clark
1105 Wooded Acres Ste 330

Ssb INC
Sherri Johnson
574 Youngblood Rd

Ssc Waco Greenview Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
401 Owen Ln

Ssc Waco Lakeshore Village Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
2320 Lake Shore Dr

Stephens Fire Protection Group LLC
Allison Stephens
409 N Cedar Ridge Cir

Summit Electric Supply Co. Inc
Sheila Hernandez
5101 Franklin Ave

Talitha Koum Institute
Marjorie Dawson
1311 Clay Ave

Texas Energy & Automation Management Solutions Inc
John Woodard
2025 S 12th St

Texas Machine-Tool International LLC
Mike Sullivan
600 Research Ave

Texas Meter And Device Company LLC
Debbie Vonasek
300 S 8th St.

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
525 Lake Air Dr

Thompson Dawn R
Dawn Thompson Mccullough
201 Trailwood Dr

Total Placement INC
Tom Ramsey
7530 Bosque Blvd Ste C

Trendwood Investors LLC
Fouad Katan
1700 Dallas Circle

Vfc 25 Triangle Mills Properties LLC
Rita Minor
6400 Imperial Dr

Vfc Properties 23 LLC
Terrence Dewitt
6400 Imperial Dr

Waco Carbonic Company Incorporated
David Khoury
431 La Salle Ave

Waco Community Development Corporation
Mike Stone
1624 Colcord Ave.

Waco Court Reporters P.c.
Joe Crews
1809 Trinity Dr

Waco Crime Stoppers INC
Carinne Crider
721 N 4th St

Waco Cultural Arts Fest
Doreen Ravenscroft
801 Washington Ave Ste 405

Waco Flying Service LLC
Jonathan Brooks
7511 Karl May Dr

Waco Habitat For Humanity INC
Phil York
220 N 11th St

Waco Piano Gallery
Jennifer Kampermann
174 Midway Center

Waco Winnelson Co.
Traci Speasmaker
6801 Woodway Dr

Waco City Of
Janice Andrews
300 Austin Ave

Wales Industrial Service Inc
Greg Schroeder
22006 Bush Dr

Wallace Group Inc
Carolyn Stracik
200 W Hwy 6 Ste 620

Wigley's Paint INC
Wayne Wigley
6904 Woodway Dr

Woods Homecare INC
Benjie Polnick
815 Lake Air Dr

Woodway City Of
William Klump
924 Estates Dr

World Hunger Relief Inc
Matt Hess
356 Springlake Rd

Wrs Group LTD.
Vicki Fulton
5045 Franklin Ave

Ymca Of Central Texas
Jeremiah Zimmerman
6800 Harvey Dr

Young Services Inc
Virginia Young
220 Rockford Rd