ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Vancouver Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1111 Main Place LLC to Eschelon Telecom INC


1111 Main Place LLC
Todd Gray
1111 Main Pl

2can2corp
Tim Ciri
2735 Ne Andresen Rd

400 Mill Plain Center LLC
Steven Lodzinski
400 E Mill Plain Blvd Ste 500

Accurate Concrete Cutting INC
Vern Balkowitsch Jr
6816 Ne 40th Ave Ste A

Aidapak Services LLC
Randy Murphy
14301 Se First Street

All Weather Tree & Landscape
Mark Miller
1815 Nw 94th St

Allegiance Group LLC
Connie Latour
1309 Washington St

Allfate Industrial Supply LLC
Chris Allred
5517 Ne 44th St

Alliance Steel Distributors LLC
Josh Lacross
3000 Se Hidden Way Ste 40a

Alpha-Tec Systems INC
Laurie Williams
12019 Ne 99th St Ste 1780

Angelo Investment Company
Steven Lodzinski
400 E Mill Plain Blvd Ste 500

Annuncio Corporation
Hina Chaschin
1201 W Fourth Plain Blvd

Anthony S. Spitzack
Anthony Spitzack
1818 E Fourth Plain Blvd B39

Applicos North America Inc
Skip Davis
601 Main #206

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
2910 Kauffman Ave

Aschmann Stefanie Gail
Stefanie Aschmann
3415 Columbia St

Asco Machine INC
Al Mannhalter
7916 Ne 19th Ct

Autoline Controls INC
Jeff Ecklund
12104 Ne 95th St Ste A

Automation And Control Strategies Group INC
Sara Summers
8117 Ne 13th Ave

Azalea Place Non-Profit Housing
Saeed Hajarizadeh
9002 Ne 15th St

Aztec International Timber And Trading LTD.
David Xochihua
1104 Main St Ste M150

B. Karnes Books INC
Jacquelyn Karnes
10520 Ne 113th Cir

Back William
William Back
4009 Se 158th Ct

Barnett Heather
Heather Barnett
23201 Ne Pluss Rd

Barrett Business Services INC
Greg Nest
8100 Ne Parkway Dr Ste 200

Bekaa Farms
Steve Nahas
26313 Ne 52nd Way

Better Air Northwest LLC
Sharon Brunsch
19404 Ne 68th St

Bhg Gah Pdx LLC
Katherine Rablin
13101 Ne 27th Ave

Blackfly Investments LLC
Antone Eek
14401 Se 1st St

Blairco Inc
Jeff Larson
7609 Macarthur Blvd

Blind Washington State School For
Dean Stenehjem
2214 E 13th St

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Southwest Washington
Kim Darrah
409 Ne Anderson Rd

Brandt Norwest Company
Robert Fligg
1506 Date St

Brandt Terrace Apartments
Robert Fligg
404 E 15th St

Bridgefront LLC
Peter Cizik
13115 Ne 4th St Ste 115

Builder Services Group INC
William Hertford
1900 W 39th St

Bulk Cargo Services & Logistics INC
Darrell Bryant
15400 Ne 103rd Dr

Bushwood Distribution LLC
Robin Wright
3100 Falk Rd # I-36

Care Center (hazel Dell) INC
Tricia Campbell
5220 Ne Hazel Dell Ave

Care Center (royal Vista) Inc
Tricia Campbell
7700 Ne Pkwy Dr Ste 300

Care Center (toppenish) INC
Tricia Campbell
7700 Ne Parkway Dr

Care Center Anchorage
Tricia Campbell
7700 Ne Parkway Dr Ste 300

Care Center Chehalem
Dee Janshen
7700 Ne Pkwy Dr Ste 300

Cascade Bridge LLC
Dave Mingo
14215 N W 3rd Ct

Cascade Entry Solutions LLC
Jack Folk
8615 Ne 25th. Ave.

Cascade Forest Products Credit Union
Lori Olsen
702 Jefferson St

Cbc 4 LLC
Janet Wuestneck
2501 Se Columbia Way Ste 240

Cdm In Home Care Services
Eric Erickson
2409 Broadway Street

Centex Fluid Products LLC
Wendy Sandoval
2300 East First Street Ste A

Certified Environmental Consulting INC
Annie Hamilton
615 Se Chkalov Dr Ste 12

Cfd Holding Company
Jeffrey Maxwell
3820 Ne Royal View Ave

Changepoint Inc
Kevin May
10621 Ne Coxley Dr Ste 103

Charter Boat Playboy Too
Eric Samuelson
15303 Ne 47th St

Charter College LLC
Shellee Kilbride
17200 Se Mill Plain Blvd Ste 100

Charter Controls INC
Charlene Oday
1705 Ne 64th Ave Ste B

Cheetah Medical INC
Henry Van Dine
600 Se Maritime Ave Ste 220

Cherokee Construction Services LLC
Paul Herschell
901 W Evergreen Blvd Ste 150

Cherry Park
Kris Hanson
2500 Main St Ste 205

Cheyenne Livestock & Products Inc
Scott Summers
14712 Ne 13th Ct

Children's Center Public Benefit
Pat Beckett
415 W 11th St

Clark County Food Bank
James Fitzgerald
6502 Ne 47th Ave

Clark County Lawn And Tractor LLC
Kevin Williquette
17900 Ne 72nd Ave

Clark County Title Co
Kelly Mcdonald
1400 Washington St Ste 100

Clark County Of
John Wheeler
710 West 13th Street

Cloudcasters
Michael Vejar
7113 Ne 148th Ct

Columbia Dental Laboratory INC
Byung Ji
11820 Ne Crestwood St Ste 101

Columbia River Economic Development Council
Elizabeth Scott
805 Broadway St Ste 412

Columbia Springs
Amy Johnson
12208 Se Evergreen Hwy

Commonwealth Business Solutions INC
Saeed Rahni
3115 Ne 175th Ave

Compass Rose Corp
Mary Rose
6503 Ne 12th Ave

Confluences
Colin Fogarty
1109 East Fifth St

Core Health & Fitness LLC
Patrick Paul
4400 Ne 77th Ave Ste 300

Corporate Translation Services INC
Jeff Barger
911 Main St Ste 10

County Of Clark
Jerry Barnett
1300 Franklin St

Cru Acquisition Group LLC
Dan Bovee
1000 Se Tech Center Dr Ste 160

Csm Ri Vancouver LLC
Mary Sullivan
8005 Ne Parkway Dr

D & D Door INC
Don Filippo
14018 Nw 3rd Ct

Daniel Miranda INC
Juan Miranda-albarran
15009 Ne 21st St

David Evans And Associates INC
Marcus Mcgarity
2801 Se Columbia Way Ste 130

Dayco Joint Venture LLC
Roy Heikkala
2112 N E Minnehaha St

Deafvibe
Kristina Watkins
5411 E Mill Plain Blvd Ste 7

Deboard Diane G
Diane Deboard
16117 Ne Leaper Rd

Design Electric INC
Ronald Halme
15908 Ne 76th St

Diversified Welding Works INC
Monica Binns
8009 Ne 19th Ct

Dl Design Group INC
Irina Leschuk
400 E Evergreen Blvd Ste 114

Dove Property Management Inc
Tracey Judah
15609 Se Mill Plain Blvd # 300

Dream House Quilts
Eileen Trestain
17400 N E 32nd St

Dynamic Distribution
Lynne Reynolds
14300 Ne 20th Ave D102-333

Earthlink Business LLC
Paula Foley
3000 Columbia House Blvd Ste 106

Educational Opportunities For Children & Families
Carol Foster
17800 Se Mill Plain Blvd Ste 150

Educational Service District 112
Gavin Hottman
2500 Ne 65th Ave

Electric Lightwave LLC
Pia Pieters
18110 Se 34th St Bldg 1 Ste 100

Elguji Software LLC
Gayle Elgort
10914 Ne 101st St

Emerson Sean
Sean Emerson
3817 Ne 41st St.

Empire Hospitality LLC
Julie Hashey
901 Officers Row

Empres Wyoming Healthcare LLC
Amy Strickland
4601 Ne 77th Ave #300

Energy Transfer Technology Inc
Michael Cochenour
13108 Nw 6th Ave

Eo Technical Solutions LLC
Ernie Oster
2501 Se Columbia Way Ste 150

Epley Medical INC
Cathy Epley
1915 East Fifth St Unit C

Eschelon Telecom INC
Pia Pieters
18110 Se 34th St Building 1 Ste 100

Evergreen Non-Profit Housing to Pacific Applied Technology Inc


Evergreen Non-Profit Housing
Saeed Hajarizadeh
2509 Columbia St

Fabrication Products INC
Ron Jones
4201 Ne Minnehaha St

Fabrimetrics Inc
Jeff Dube
2600 Ne Andresen Rd Ste 200

Fadiya Accounting & Consulting LLC
Sanasi Fadiya
10815 Ne 71st Cir

Federal Highway Administration
Paul Wood
610 E 5th St

Firstline Business Systems Inc
Della Mauler
211 E 11th St Ste 101

Fort Vancouver Assisted Living Facility LLC
Amy Strickland
8422 Ne 8th Way

Gaffney Counseling And Consulting
Jenipher Gaffney
2503 E Evergreen Blvd

Gb Manchester INC
Lars Lindberg
6000 Ne 88th St Te B103

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Barbara Reed
1300 Se Cardinal Ct Ste 100

George Elevator Service LLC
Lindsey George
701 Ne 154th St

Gjkg INC
Geoff Rodgers
2001 Ne 178th Ave

Global Pacific Environmental Inc
Kevin Crouse
1919 W 39th St

Green Flush Technologies LLC
Kyle Earlywine
10308 Se 15th St

Griffin Center
Kim Atwill
6903 Se Riverside Dr #14

Groupware Incorporated
Ryan Terrell
110 E 17th St

Gsl Solutions Inc
Jeffery Proctor
2414 Se 125th Ave

H. H. Bauer & Associates INC
Kurt Bauer
11013 Ne 39th St Ste A

Hazel Dell Non-Profit Housing
Saeed Hajarizadeh
9503 Ne Hazel Dell Ave

Hci Industrial & Marine Coatings INC
Joseph Cornelius
4612 Ne Minnehaha Street

Hdj Design Group Pllc
Gregory Jellison
314 W 15th St

Heathman Lodge
Colleen Potter
7801 Ne Greenwood Dr

Helget Stephanie
Stephanie Helget
17912 Se 43rd St

Hiatt's Chair Saver INC
Cindy Hiatt
2406 Ne 139th St Apt D-30

Hiland Management Co. LLC
Robert Fligg
400 E Mill Pl Blvd Ste 500

Hilton Hotels Corporation
Brandy Webber
301 W 6th St

Hint Media Inc
Benjamin Wood
915 Broadway St Ste 250

Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites
Gary Bang
7205 Ne 41st St

Homestead Operations LLC
Paul Dendy
13115 Ne 4th St Ste 120

Howco Distributing Co.
Jenny Veltkamp
6025 E. 18th St

Igi Pacific Northwest
Michael Smith
4601 Ne 77th Ave Ste 180

Im3 Inc
Susan Dollar
12414 Ne 95th St

Ind LLC
Jonathan Lovegrove
12200 Ne 60th Way Ste B103

Innovative Services Nw
Matt Herring
9414 Ne Fourth Plain Rd

Instructional Technologies Incorporated
Phaedra Karoy
14511 Ne 13th Ave Ste 108

Integra Telecom Holdings INC
Pia Pieters
18110 Se 34th St Building 1 Ste 100

Integra Telecom Of Oregon INC
Pia Pieters
18110 Se 34th St Bldg 1 Ste 100

Integra Telecom INC
Pia Pieters
18110 Se 34th St Bldg 1 Ste 100

Integrity Structures LLC
Renee Duus
212 Ne 83rd St

International Air Academy INC
Barbara Lipnos
2901 E Mill Plain Blvd

International Rehabilitative Sciences INC
Sarah Evans
14001 Se 1st St

Interstate Fence Company
Mike Lavalla
11026 Ne St Johns Rd Ste A

J T Interiors
Pamela Teti
2707 Se 152nd Ave

J-2 Blueprint Supply Company (inc)
John Russo
8100 Ne St Johns Rd Ste B101

Jbrc LLC
Jonathan Beagle
7935 Ne St Johns Rd

Jerald N & Mary E Hutchins Revocable Living Trust
Jerald Hutchins
7102 Nw 2nd Ave

John Anne
Anne John
215 Nw 88th St

Jr Merit INC
Brent Denham
4505 Ne 68th Dr

Julie Baldino Real Estate LLC
Julie Baldino
1815 D St

Keu INC
Todd Kasma
201 Ne 135th St

Khoshnaw Moayyad
Moayyad Khoshnaw
18009 Se 18th St

Kic Holdings INC
Barbara Coleman
3800 Nw Fruit Valley Rd

Kiewit Infrastructure West Co
John Lochner
2200 Columbia House Blvd

Kiewit-General A Joint Venture
Jim Dilworth
2215 E 1st St

Kindred Healthcare Operating INC
Rena Harris
400 E 33rd St

Knights Of Pythias Care Center
Donald James
3409 Main St

Kyocera Industrial Ceramics Corporation
Kathleen Victoria
5713 E Fourth Plain Blvd

Last U.S. Bag Co.
Will Macia
10906 Ne 39th St Ste A5

Lebson Janet
Janet Lebson
15101 Ne 22nd Ave

Lifelast INC
Ian Mcfatridge
1301 Ne 144th St Ste 125

Little Creek Electrical LLC
Joseph Erecacho
8604 Ne 35th Ave

Lower Columbia Fish Enhan
Tammy Weisman
12404 Se Evergreen Hwy

M.j. Hughes Construction INC
Michael Hughes
11510 Ne 87th Ave

Makad Construction Corp.
Tawni Camarillo
900 Washington St Ste 1100

Makad Energy LLC
Tawni Camarillo
900 Washington St Ste 1100

Makad Food International LLC
Tawni Camarillo
900 Washington St Ste 1100

Maul Foster & Alongi INC
Jim Maul
400 E Mill Plain Blvd Suite 400

Mcneil Jessica J.
Jessica Mcneil
11912 Nw 33rd Ave

Meagan Medical Inc
William Carroll
14401 Se 1st St

Merit Incorporated
Suzy Mccausland
15108 Ne 30th Ave

Metrochem Inc
Carol Hawley
1200 W 8th St Ste 3

Mid Columbia Manor Inc
Patrick O'toole
515 Washington St Apt 8i

Miller Penny
Penny Haakinson
7802 Ne 117th Ave

Minister & Glaeser Surveying Inc
Daniel Renton
2200 E Evergreen Blvd

Mjb Solutions LLC
Michael Barry
8409 Ne 16th St

Municipal Emergency Services INC
Dave Mooney
3801 Fruit Valley Rd Ste C

National Women's Coalition Against Violence & Exploitation
Michelle Bart
4505 Ne Plains Way 87

Netcompliance Environmental Services LLC
Naresh Singh
2112 E 26th St

New Buildings Institute INC
Ralph Dinola
1601 Broadway St

New Heights Clinic A Professional Nonprofit Corporation
Mark Ailanjian
8000 Ne 58th Ave

Nigg Donavon
Donavon Nigg
1608 Se 187th Pl

Nlight Photonics Corporation
Ed Gillespie
5408 Ne 88th St Bldg E

Noble Foundation
Ophelia Noble
5910 Ne 64th St

Northbank Civil And Marine INC
Jeff Harper
2119 Se Columbia Way Ste 330

Northwest Auto Body LLC
Max Stille
4615 Ne Minnehaha St

Northwest Dynamics Inc
William Kelly
6709 Ne 131st Ave

Northwest Health & Safety INC
Jason Royse
6300 Ne St James Rd Ste 106

Northwest Life Science Specialties LLC
Raymond Jacobs
2105 Se 183rd Ave

Northwest Management Exclusive Inc
Leslie Willey
1401 Se 163rd Ave

Northwest Marriage Institute
Robert Whiddon
9901 Ne 7th Ave Ste B107

Northwest Renewable LLC
Tawni Camarillo
900 Washington St Ste 1100

Nutter Corporation
Heather Deringer
7211 Ne 43rd Ave Ste A

Nw Industrial Mechanics Inc
Chris Mackin
2911 Ne 109th Ave

Oasis Diagnostics Corporation
Paul Slowey
15720 Ne 31st Ave

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
7809-B Ne Vancouver Plaza Dr

Occupational Resource Specialists INC
Gary Jesky
1917 Se 97th Ave

One Eyed Tomcat INC
Deloris Collins
20905 Ne 102 St

Or Specific INC
Paul Andrewjeski
4000 Se Columbia Way

Orion Medical Supply INC
Tim Dempsey
3002 Ne 112th Ave Ste F

Pacific Applied Technology Inc
Vincent Scott
1701 Broadway St Ste 392

Pacific Microrem INC to Ywca Of Clark County


Pacific Microrem INC
Jack Foyt
8905 Ne 117th Ave Ste 108

Pacific Northwest Renal Services LLC
Amy Bamford
312 Se Stone Mill Dr Ste 150

Paintball Online INC
Adam Studer
314 E Mcloughlin Blvd Ste 200

Paper People LLC
Julie Montagne
11007 Ne 37th Cir

Paradigm Optics Incorporated
David Welker
9600 Ne 126th Ave Ste 2540

Parkin Engineering INC
Pamela Coffer
14014 Ne Salmon Creek Ave

Peak Reliability
Gary Stephenson
7600 Ne 41st St Ste 160

Peninsula Glass Company
Tom Kemp
6005 Ne 121st Ave

Performance Abatement Services INC
Curt Holdt
13600 Ne Tenth Ave

Performance Contracting INC
Curt Holdt
13600 Ne 10th Ave

Pik-Professional Injector Kleaning LLC
David Maret
9322 Ne 76th St

Pioneer Pest Management LLC
Jason Caiazza
6103 Ne St James Rd Ste A

Prairie Electric INC
Darwin Redinger
6000 Ne 88th St

Premier Pump & Power LLC
Dixie Shartner
2300 E 1st St Ste A

Protech Composites
Jeffrey Olsen
11700 Ne 60th Way Ste 3b

Quantum Flow Technologies LLC
William King
1207 Esther St

R D F Products
Alex Burwasser
17706 Ne 72nd St

Rainier Case Management Inc
Renee White
101 E 8th St Ste 210

Red Lion Hotels Corporation
Ginny Whiffen
100 Columbia St

Redpoint International INC
Valerie Vance
9208 Ne Hwy 99 Ste 107-203

Renal Care Group Inc
Amy Bamford
9105 Ne Hwy 99 Ste 102

Revival Energy LLC
James Ballman
6014 Nw Lincoln Ave

Right Irrigation Supply Inc
Cindy Webb
3000 Ne Minnehaha St Ste A

Riverview Community Bank
David Lam
900 Washington St Ste 900

Rla Engineering LLC
Raymond Burney Jr
16505 Se 1st St Ste A Pmb 311

Rns Consulting LLC
Ricardo Pitts
11605 Ne 16 Th St

Rohner Mechanical INC
Joni Moore
2650 Ne Andresen Rd Ste 102

Rons Automotive Orchards
Ron Warman
16211 Se 1st St

Roof Toppers INC
David Schlecht
5709 Ne 88th St

Ross Andrew
Andrew Ross
10307 Se 13th Cir

Rotschy INC
Cornell Rotschy
9210 Ne 62nd Ave

Samwel Construction LLC
Charlotte Samwel
3716 Ne 87th Place

Schmitt Reporting & Video INC
Barbara Salem
400 Columbia Ste 140

Scigliano John
John Scigliano
8501 Ne 14th Ln

Sealcoat Specialties LLC
Jackie Gartzke
9605 Se 5th St

Security Professionals LLC
George Nuttle
4001 Main St

Share Inc
Diane Mcwithey
2306 Ne Andresen Road

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2200 Ne Andersen Rd Ste D

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6307 Ne Highway 99

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
16200 Se 15th St

Show Time Exhibitions LLC
John Geigle
7811 Ne St Johns Rd Ste C

Showalter Gary W
Gary Showalter
1806 Ne 41st Cir

Sign For Life
Mary Morgan
8718 Ne 31st Ct

Simply Thyme Catering LLC
Tamara Leibfarth
14020 Ne 4th Plain Rd Ste E

Skyline Crest Resident Leadership Group
Tabitha Linge
500 Omaha Way

Smith & Smith Excavation INC
Sean Smith
600 Se Maritime Ave Ste 260

Southwest Washington Regional Transportation Council
Southwest Washington Regional Transportation Council
1300 Franklin Street 4th Fl

Southwest Washington Workforce Development Council
Marie Andrus
805 Broadway Street Ste 412

Specialty Engineering INC
David Burlingame
4901 Ne 68th St

Specialty Vehicle Appraisal
William Charpentier
510 W 34th St.

Spectrum Petrographics INC
Michael Depangher
3315 Ne 112th Ave Ste 82

Spray-On Foam & Coatings INC
Jon Tikka
7902 Ne St Johns Rd

Springhill Suites Vancouver Columbia Tech Center
Nadia Benyahich
1421 Se Tech Center Dr

St Chris Medivan LLC
Michael Davis
17609 Se 23rd St

Stardust Materials LLC
Vitaly Talyansky
11912 Ne 95th St Suite 310

Stong Enterprises LLC
Seana Stong
1720 Ne 64th Ave Ste B

Strategic Enterprises Incorporated
Mitchel Carroll
900 Washington St Ste 800

SW Washington Agency On Aging & Disabilities
Thomas Waltz
201 Ne 73 Road Ste 201

Synergy Resources LLC
Cornell Rotschy
9210 Ne 62nd Ave

T & L Communications INC
Larry Bushaw
2800 Ne 65th Ave

Taylor Transport INC
Mary-ann Leboki
18208 Se 1st St

Tbg INC
Brad Anderson
5721 Se Columbia Way Ste 125

Technical Imaging Systems INC
Kevin Brubacher
610 E 40th St

Technosolutions Corporation
Wendy Padhye
1308 Ne 134th St Ste A

Tennmax America INC
Crystal Phillipson
7500 Ne St Johns Rd

Thomas M Kreger Dds Ps
Cynthia Bushell
406 Se 131st Ave Ste 201

Thompson Bros. Excavating INC
Steve Ambuehl
18211 Ne Fourth Plain Rd

Tidewater Environmental Services Inc
Allan Ramsey
6305 Nw Old Lower River Road

Tma Enterprises Inc
Mardi Wilkinson
12302 Ne Fourth Plain Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
9120 Ne Vancouver Mall Dr

Towneplace Suites Portland Vancouver
Steve Bowers
17717 Se Mill Plain Blvd

Tritazu Investments LLC
Luke Boyer
5103 Nw 141st St

U.S. Testing Equipment LTD.
Wendy Carpenter
7201 Ne 18th Street Suite A

Ultrablock INC
Mike Navarre
815 Ne 172nd Ave

Union Corner Construction INC
Rick Porter
6500 A Saint Johns Rd

Vancouver Affordable Housing
Saeed Hajarizadeh
2500 Main St

Vancouver Ear Nose Throat Head & Neck Surgery Clinic Ps
Kimberly Dewey
1405 Se 164th Ave Ste 102

Vancouver Ford Inc
Mark Mcconachie
6801 Ne 40th St

Vancouver Guidance Clinic P.s.
Christopher Johnson
3112 Main St

Vancouver Housing Authority Inc
Mike Conroy
2500 Main Str

Vancouver Symphony Orchestra
Igor Shakhman
1220 Main St Ste 410

Vancouver Village Properties INC
Kristi Ebert
4804 Ne Thurston Way

Verified Security And Alarm Monitoring Services INC
Tracy Noble
8510 E Mill Plain Blvd C

Vmco LLC
Vicki Haeger
12115 Ne 99th St

Wacom Technology Corporation
Sheila Jefferson
1311 Se Cardinal Ct

Walashek Industrial & Marine INC
Jim Doud
3800 Ne 68th St Ste A-1

Wallis Engineering LLC
Gillian Wallis
215 W 4th St Ste 200

Walnut Grove Non-Profit Housing
Saeed Hajarizadeh
7213 Ne 58th St

Wapiti Nw LLC
John Muonio
9000 Ne 90th St

Washington Oregon Log Market Report
John Lindberg
307 Ne 63rd St Ste 10

Water Solutions Nw Incorporated
Brian Smith
6405 Ne 116th Ave Ste 107

Weeks Planning INC
Steven Weeks
1801 D Street Suite 2

Wellcome Lodge LLC
Jim Turley
7001 Ne Highway 99

Western Aerospace & Engineering LLC
Michael Armstrong
12401 Ne 60th Way Unit A1

Western Powered Parachute
Douglas Maas
5700 Ne 82nd Ave

Wildfire Environmental Usa INC
Marcello Iacovella
14010 Ne 3rd Crt Ste 105

Wilson Enterprises Commercial Repair Experts LLC
Marquis Box
120 W 39th St

Wrk Engineers INC
Brian Knight
215 W 12th Street Ste 202

Wyzinski Nancy Larson
Nancy Wyzinski
217 Nw Bassel Rd

Ywca Of Clark County
Angie Holden
3609 Main St