ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Utica New York


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Accurate Court Reporting Inc to Family 101 (cec)


Accurate Court Reporting Inc
Ashley Knight
1618 Genesee St

Acs Education Services INC
Roberta Charles
501 Bleecker St

Actionable Intelligence Solutions INC
Ken Morse
1 Lower Woods Rd N

Adirondack Networks INC
Doug Martin Martin
9 Lee St

Adjusters International INC
John Marini
126 Business Pk Dr

Adrean-Matt Resident Association
John Furman
509 Second St Ste 1

Anacker Susan M Professional Land Surveyor Pllc
Susan Anacker
11082 Davis Rd E

Atlantic Testing Laboratories Limited
Eric Van Alstyne
301 St Anthonys

Bank Of America National Association
Richard Lipczynski
5701 Horatio St

Beaton Industrial INC
Todd Beaton
6083 Trenton Rd

Biogenic Dental Lab
Robert Belouin
409 Mandeville St

Black River Systems Company Inc
Milissa Benincasa
162 Genesee St

Brishchuk Mikhail
Mikhail Brishchuk
1210 Walnut St

Brodock Press INC
Laurie Flanagan
502 Court St Ste G

Brook Associates
Steve Roberts
2420 Oneida St

Bruce Brodsky
Bruce Brodsky
1109 Mathews Ave

Buck Property Management Inc
Lisa Potter
110 Genesee St

Business Training Institute Inc
Donna Rebisz
200 Genesee St Ste 3

Capraro Technologies INC
Gerard Capraro
401 Herkimer Rd

Catherine Street Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Frederick Zolna
659 Catherine St

Center For Family Life And Recovery INC
Cassandra Sheets
502 Court St Ste 401

Central Association For Blind INC
Katie Humphreys
507 Kent St

Childrens Museum Of History Natural History & Science At Utica Ny Inc
Elizabeth Brando
311 Main St

Computer Connection Of Central New York INC
Jade Streifert
11206 Cosby Manor Rd

Confidential Data Management
Bambi Helmer
64 North Genesse

Cornerstone Community Church
Michael Ballman
500 Plant St

Creative Orthotics & Prosthetics
Sheryl Price
286 Genesee St Ste 3

Critical Imaging LLC
Richard Evans
2428 Chenango Rd

Critical Technologies Inc
Michael Joseph
1001 Broad St Ste 400

Dacobe Enterprises LLC
Geoffrey Thorp
325 Lafayette St

Deerfield Fire District #1
Vincent Costelli
5476 Trenton Rd

Education Department New York State
Scott Bateman
100 Seymour Rd

Elderlife INC
Kelly Walters
220 Memorial Pkwy

Family 101 (cec)
Angelita Smith
1022 West St

Farrington Packaging Corporation to Nova Health Systems Inc


Farrington Packaging Corporation
Raymond Mele
2007 Beechgrove Place

Faxton Scott Redevelopment Co Inc
Lisa Potter
33 Scott St

Faxton-St Luke's Healthcare
Richard Martin
1656 Champlain Ave

For Good INC
Cassandra Harris-lockwood
1113 Linwood Pl

Fortus Group Incorporated
David Keenan
181 Genesee St Ste 600

Fortus Group Travel INC
David Keenan
181 Genesee St Ste 601

Ftl Information Technology Inc
Frank Spina
502 Court St Ste 301

Gato Flooring LLC
Helena Gato
54 Franklin Square Ste A

Gillmore-Humphrey Resident Association
John Furman
509 Second St Ste 1

Gomez And Sullivan Engineers Pc
Jill Griffiths
288 Genesee St Fl 2

Grande Rocco
Rocco Grande
1803 Welsh Bush Rd

Hiram Licensed Home Care Company
Robert Raffle
2150 Bleecker St

Historical Park Associates
Prudy Nelson
100 Rutger St

Homemakers Upstate Group Inc
Carmen Flitt
1900 Genesee St

Hotel Utica LLC
Vita Gaetano
102 Lafayette St

House Of Good Shepherd
Janet Talbot
1550 Champlin Ave

Jetnet LLC
Paul Cardarelli
101 First St 2nd Floor

Kelberman Center
Robert Myers
1601 Armory Dr

Kids Oneida INC
Christopher Lambe
310 Main St

Lady J's Cafe And Catering LLC
Arlene Hernandez
32 Bank Pl

Laser Probe INC
Mark Proulx
2145a Dwyer Ave

Lillie Y Cooper Memorial Apartments
Lisa Potter
276 Genesee St

Lochner Engineering P.c.
Allen Cowen
181 Genesee St Ste 300

Logistics Consulting Firm LLC
Daniil Stoyan
831 Broad St

Macartovin Associates
George Bragg
7 Devereux St

Margaret Apartments Redevelopment Co
Lisa Potter
827 Jay St

Marino-Paretta Resident Association
John Furman
509 Second St Ste 1

Marr-Logg Restaurant
John Marraffa
1130 Culver Ave

Mohawk Valley Community Action Agency INC
Amy Turner
9882 River Rd

Mohawk Valley Resource Center For Refugees Inc
Shelly Callahan
309 Genesee St Ste 1

Neighborhood Center INC
Sandra Soroka
293 Genesee St

Northland Telephone Systems LTD.
Lance Cummings
317 Court St # 3

Notre Dame Jr Sr High School
Brian Jaynes
2 Notre Dame Ln

Nova Health Systems Inc
Wade Abraham
1001 Broad St 3rd Fl

Paige Marketing Communications Group Inc to Workforce Investment Board Of Herkimer Madison & Oneida Counties


Paige Marketing Communications Group Inc
Nancy Pattarini
258 Genesse St Ste 204

Perta Roger
Roger Perta
1105 Tilden Ave

Priority Medical Sales LLC
Jeff Craig
1046 Erie St

R A Wood Associates
Robert Wood
1001 Broad St Ste 6

R.l.e. Corp.
Michele Fornino
1301 Broad St

Radiology Associates Of New Hartford LLP
Jeffrey Silfer
185 Genesee St Ste 600

Rebuild Mohawk Valley Inc
John Furman
509 2nd St Ste 1

Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Patricia Lonergan
100 Seymour Rd

Resident Association Of Humphrey Gardens
John Furman
509 2nd St Ste 1

Ritter & Paratore Contracting INC
Agustin Martinez Jr
2435 State Rte 5

Schuyler Ambulance INC
Antonio Pagliaro Jr.
120 Newport Rd

Schuyler Volunteer Fire Company
Donald Kane
120 Newport Rd

Sculpture Space Inc
Monika Burczyk
12 Gates St

Shurepower LLC
Jeff Kim
414 Trenton Ave Ste 2

Six Nations Properties LTD.
Ann Syms
607 Jay St Apt H1

Spartico Kief Malara Boys' And Girls' Club Of Utica N.y. Inc
Tammy Colvin
755 Lansing St

St Elizabeth Collage School Of Nursing
Sherry Wojnas
2215 Genesee St

Steinhorst Square Associates- Ny LP
Steve Roberts
612 South St Ste A102

Technergetics LLC
Robert Harrod
114 Genesee Street

U S Care Systems Inc
Amy Lawlor
2614 Genesee St

USA. Sewing INC
John Inserra
901 Broad St Ste 2

Upper Mohawk Valley Regional Water Board
Anne Milograno
1 Kennedy Plaza

Upstate Cerebral Palsy Inc
Daniel Smith
1020 Mary St

Utica City School District Njrotc
Randie Hylton
106 Memorial Pkwy

Utica College
Bobbi Smorol
1600 Burrstone Rd

Utica Cutlery Company
Mike Mathews
820 Noyes St

Utica Dental Laboratory INC
Matthew Weigand
302 Genesee St

Utica Neighborhood Housing Services Inc
Janice Forte
1611 Genesee St

Utica Safe Schools Hsp Inc
Anne Lansing
106 Memorial Pkwy Rm 208

Utica Safe Schools Hsp Inc
Anne Lansing
106 Memorial Pkwy Rm 208

Utica City Of
Robert Palmieri
413 Oriskany Street W

Waste Management Of New York LLC
Lee Hicks
2003 Bleecker St

Workforce Investment Board Of Herkimer Madison & Oneida Counties
Alice Savino
209 Elizabeth St