ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Tampa Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

211 Tampa Lessee LLC to Gator Information Systems LLC


211 Tampa Lessee LLC
Laurence Jules
211 N Tampa St

6 Svs
William Thomas
1904 Golf Course Ave Ste #1

9line LLC
Scott Heintz
500 N. Westshore Blvd Suite 405

A Aamerican Container & Trailer Leasing Corp.
Angie Payne
5717 Adamo Drive

A Ability Medical Inc
Bill Weber
4010 E Hillsborough Ave

A Place For Julia Inc
Byron Roquemore
8761 N 56th St Ste 290792

A Pro Video Inc
Greg Scrivener
442 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 240

A1 Access Control Systems Inc
Jeff Adams
5022 20th Ave S

Aa-Usa (food & Logistic Solutions) INC
Michelle Gonzalez
1405 E 2nd Ave.

Aacsb International - Association To Advance
Andrew Huggins
777 S Harbour Island Blvd Ste 750

Ab Healthamerica Ii LLC
Steve Hall
3500 E Fletcher Ave

Abbey Rogers
Davey Jones
10150 Highland Manor Dr Ste 200

Abc Capital Corp
Gary Cohen
1313 Gray Street

Able Force INC
Jule Doran
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3220

Ac Coastal LLC
John Parks
3904 Corporex Park Dr Ste 125

Academy Prep Center Of Tampa Inc
Pamela Hooks
1407 E Columbus Dr

Accelerated Waste Solutions Of North America LLC
Sherrod Hunter
6509 N Himes Ave Ste D

Accurate Led LLC
Thomas Bernardo
1509 W Knollwood St

Accusoft Corporation
Matthew Canney
4001 N Riverside Dr Ste 101

Ace Industrial Equipment Inc
Nelly Harper
1415 Second Ave

Acf Standby Systems LLC
Brian Ledford
9311 Solar Dr

Achieveglobal INC
Patti Bohnenstiehl
8875 Hidden River Pkwy Fl 4 Ste 400

Acl Properties No 3 LLC
Dianne Lykes
2910 W Hawthorne Rd

Acousti Engineering Co Of Florida
David Fleming
6704 N 54th St

Acoustiblok INC
Marilyn Myers
6900 Interbay Blvd

Acr Technologies LLC
Angel Rodriguez
7001 Interbay Blvd Unit 176

Actsoft INC
Kevin Thigpen
10006 N Dale Mabry Hwy

Ad Specs Of Delaware LLC
Allison Adams
2415 N Albany Ave Ut 1

Adams & Nichols Ecological Consultants INC
Jason Adams
18144 Heron Walk Dr

Advanced Automation Systems INC
Curt Musser
3818 N 40 St

Advanced Cable Connection INC
Richard Schemitsch
13654 N 12th St Ste 1

Advanced Equipment Inc
Gregg Polk
3650 W Spruce St

Advanced Marketplace INC
William Sheridan
3018 N Us Highway 301 Ste 800

Advanced Prosthetics Of America INC
Stacy Mcfarland
15043 Bruce B Downs Blvd

Advanced Technologies & Testing Laboratories Inc
Lovely Goswami
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 143

Advocate Medical Services INC
Gayle Devin
1202 Tech Blvd Ste 105

Aegis Business Credit LLC
Jill Alvarez
5510 W La Salle St Ste 300

Aero Simulation INC
Daniel Deschnow
4450 E Adamo Dr Ste 501

Aerosage LLC
David Snyder
3825 Henderson Blvd Ste 200

Afx Group LLC
Jerry Sutton
19046 Bruce B Downs Blvd Ste 157

Agency For Community Treatment Services Inc
Mr. Richard Brown
4612 N 56th St

Agf Alliance Design & Construction INC
Astley Ferguson
3921 Pine Limb Ct

Agile Corporate Training LLC
Chris Cekan
9004 Spring Garden Way

Agile Risk Management LLC
Matthew Decker
3333 West Kennedy Boulevard Unit 201

Aids Institute INC
Michael Ruppal
17 Davis Blvd Ste 403

Air Centers Of Florida INC
Dave Voelker
9311 Solar Dr

Alca International LLC
Carl Brown
7814 Gunn Highway #114

Alfka
Luis Cely
2235 Soho Bay Ct

All About Veterans Incorporated
Francisco Mora
15100 Hutchison Rd Ste 103

All Area Roofing & Waterproofing INC
Andress Griffis
1820 N 57th St

All South Lightning Protection Inc
Lewis Block
5427 N 59th St

Allpoints Warehousing Equipment Company
Ryan Atwood
5210 Causeway Blvd

Allstate Lightning Protection LLC
Wayne Degurski
7201 Sheldon Rd

Alpha House Of Tampa INC
Patricia Langford
201 S Tampania Ave

Alro Metals Service Center Corp.
John Rumler
10223 Woodberry Rd

Alsco INC
Jackie Abshire
507 N Willow Ave

Alta Vista Communications INC
Michael Butler
2604 E 7th Ave Ste C

Altimeter Solutions LLC
David Gilden
9644 W Linebaugh Ave

American Acquisition Group LLC
Donald Brown
711 N Sherrill St # B

American Association Of Physician Specialists Fo
Debra Wurmlinger
5550 W Executive Dr Ste 400

American Board Of Pathology Inc
Geri Wills
4830 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 690

American Board Of Physician Specialties
Anthony Durante
5550 W Executive Dr Ste 400

American Bottling Company
Jennifer Strauss
5266 Eagle Trail Dr

American Bridge Company
Mark Bell
5430 W Tyson Ave

American Construction Services INC Of Tampa
Carla Boyce
719 S 50th St

American General Water Systems INC
Aaron Luckett
2907 N Florida Ave

American Government Services Corporation
Wendi Mcaleese
3812 W Linebaugh Ave

American Healthcare Technologies LLC
Joan Abrogar
201 N Franklin St Ste 3410

American Immigrant Alliance INC
Richard Maney
5402 W Hoover Blvd

American Park & Recreation Co Inc
Kirk Downing
8806 Venture Cv

American Roll Up Door Co Inc
Nikki Lynn
211 Pride Rd

American Staffing Group INC
Ian Fila
100 S Edison Ave Ste C

American Tt & R Inc
Mitch Josefsberg
11517 Areca Rd

American Youth Academy INC
Oraib Asad
5905 E 130th Ave

Amerivet Real Estate Services INC
Robert Moody
5005 W Laurel Street Suite 213

Amico International Power Corp
Charles Mitchell
11745 Unicorn Rd

Amikids INC
Mike Thornton
5915 Benjamin Center Dr

Amovius LLC
Jennifer Toole
3030 Rocky Point Dr Ste 150

Amzur Technologies INC
Bala Nemani
3030 N Rocky Point Dr W Ste 810

Analytic Networks LLC
Kelly Green
8263 Causeway Blvd Ste C

Anchor Sandblasting And Painting INC
Stephanie Foster
4101 Causeway Blvd

Anderson & Johnson Consulting
Kenneth Anderson
10208 Meadow Crossing Dr

Anodynerapeutics
Robbie Lindsay
14105 Mccormick Dr

Ap/aim Westshore Suites Trs LLC
Allyson Garcia
555 N W Shore Blvd

Apac-Southeast INC
Ashley Turner
13101 Telecom Dr Ste 101

Apex Data Solutions LLC
Gregory Matton
5401 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 890

Apollo Strategies INC
Tamara Nasser
2837 Bayshore Trails Dr

Applied Industrial Technologies - Dixie INC
Government Sales
9324 Florida Palm Dr

Arc Development INC
Rick Coyer
5311 Falkenburg Rd

Archer Western Contractors LLC
Kevin Mcglinchey
4343 Anchor Plaza Pkwy

Archive Corporation
Marjorie Baker
6914 Asphalt Ave

Archon Energy 1 INC
Paul Grist
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 2800

Arcor Builders LLC
Roger Corpuz
7204 Hamilton Park Blvd

Ardaman & Associates INC
Mark Mongeau
3925 Coconut Palm Dr Ste 115

Arehna Engineering INC
Jessica Mcrory
5012 W. Lemon Street

Argosy University
Richard Them
1403 N Howard Ave

Arma Aviation Corporation
James Fugit
2701 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 1150

Arma Global Corporation
Amy Colleary
2701 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 1150

Arma Holdings INC
James Fugit
2701 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 1150

Armor Oil Products LLC
David Barkett
1601 Mcclosky Blvd

Arnold Information Services LLC
Lance Arnold
3109 W Paxton Ave

Arorae Corporation
Michael Weber
4716 W San Miguel St

Art Institute Of Tampa INC
Richard Them
4401 N Himes Ave Ste 150

Arts Council Of Hillsborough County
Arthur Keeble
1000 N. Ashley Drive Suite 105

Ash Group Inc
Janice Ash
5802 Benjamin Center Dr Ste 101

Ashford Trs Sapphire Vii LLC
Christian Passath
4200 Jim Walter Blvd

Ashley Avenue Associates I LLC
Kris Hurlbut
1000 N Ashley Ave Ste 505

Aspiredu INC
Christopher Munzo
17804 Osprey Pointe Pl

Association For Marine Exploration
Richard Pyle
450 W Davis Blvd

Astromus LLC
Jason Roner
1002b S Church Ave Ste 320593

Atkins North America Holdings Corporationthe
Glenn Derby
4030 W Boy Scout Blvd Ste 700

Atkins P.a.
Glenn Derby
4030 W Boy Scout Blvd Ste 700

Avalon Corporate Housing INC
Eric Kunitake
6834 S Macdill Ave

Avenida Suites Inc
Daniel Gorman
1602 E 4th Ave

Avi-Spl INC
Linda Civitillo
6301 Benjamin Rd Ste 101

Avviato Inc
Alfredo Boccalandro
12157 W Linebaugh Ave #332

Award Engineering INC
K Yasmeen Ternikar
7804 N Florida Ave

Awnclean U. S. A. INC
Amy Diehl
501 N Newport Ave

Ayres Associates INC
Sue Lieth
8875 Hidden River Pkwy Ste 200

B. Wayne Enterprises Inc
Kevin Varnadoe
10236 Fisher Ave Ste F

Backbone Medical LLC
Chris Girsch
2812 Aquilla St

Ballygar Consulting INC
Patrick Mcdermott
10208 Talbot Pl

Base Culture LLC
Jordann Windschauer
4509 George Rd

Baslee Engineering Solutions Inc
Dilip Mundkur
11007 N 56th St Ste 208

Bates Electric INC
Victor Barauskis
7901 Hopi Place

Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
2907 W Bay To Bay Blvd # 314

Bay Area Court Reporting Inc
Tammy Komori
620 E Twiggs St Ste 305

Bay Area Legal Services Inc
Russell Harrison
1302 N 19th St

Bay Medical Center
Deanna Osborne
7550 N Dale Mabry Hwy

Bay View Shopping Plaza Inc
Laurice Hachem
601 N Ashley Dr 8th Floor

Baycut Inc
Joe Karl
16223 Hutchison Rd

Bayshore Dental Studio LLC
Matthew Barth
501 E Jackson St

Bayside Medical Capital Equipment LLC
Reginald Nickson
4511 North Himes Ave Suite 200

Bayside Medical Supply Co. INC
Reginald Nickson
3924 W Palmetto St

Bcpeabody Construction Services INC
Kevin Osborne
509 Guisando De Avila

Bdi Properties U.s. LLC
Electronic Business Alternate Poc - Qqqqqqqqqq
2504 W Gardner Ct

Beach Products Inc
Carole Jenkins
3010 W De Leon St Ste 100

Beach Products Inc
Carole Jenkins
3010 W De Leon St Ste 100

Bear Defense Services LLC
Jim Williams
4751 Jim Walter Blvd Hangar 4

Beaux-Arts Installation Group INC
William Everett Jr
8507-A Benjamin Rd

Becker Communications INC
Michael Fraioli
9419 Corporate Lake Dr

Bell Pottinger Communications Usa LLC
Harold Byrne
5133 South Nichol Street

Bell LLC
Gary Fairbanks
1411 N West Shore Blvd Ste 100

Benchmark University Square Associates Limited Partnership
Isha Francis
11725 N 17th St

Berger Transfer & Storage INC
Rita Montilla
5115 Clifton St

Berger Transfer & Storage INC
Rita Montilla Montilla
5115 W Clifton St

Best Made Enterprises Inc
Karen Flores
4133 Causeway Blvd

Bhatty/dra
Apurva Bhatty
3709 W Hamilton Ste 3

Biller Reinhart Structural Group Inc
Robert Reinhart
3434 Colwell Ave Ste 100

Birkitt Environmental Services Inc
Maureen Blackford
110 S Edison Ave

Bisk Education INC
Allison Arnold
9417 Princess Palm Ave

Bisk Education INC
Allison Arnold
9417 Princess Palm Ave

Bisk Education INC
Allison Arnold
9417 Princess Palm Ave

Bisk Education INC
Allison Arnold
9417 Princess Palm Ave

Bisk Education INC
Allison Arnold
9417 Princess Palm Ave

Bit Direct Inc
Justin Circelli
2202 N West Shore Blvd Ste 200

Blake Manufacturing INC
Stephen Price
9245 Lazy Ln

Blend-All Chemicals LLC
Carl Wise
2733 Causeway Center Dr

Blessed Sacrament Housing INC
Sister Pamela Nolan
6801 12th Ave S

Blind Outdoor Sportsmen Solutions LLC
Joel Tavera
20007 Outpost Point Dr

Blue Rooster Inc
Harry Schuster
2776 University Sq Dr

Bluprint Consultants LLC
Larry Nicholson
4400 W Spruce St 281

Boomerang Transportation LLC
Jonathan Novak
4475 W Gandy Blvd

Bootlegger Belles And Beaus Inc
Anita Kelly
7001 Interbay Blvd Unit 204

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
4890 W Kennedy Blvd

Boson Training LLC
Andrea Horne
12655 Race Track Rd

Braun Edward W Md Pa
Donald Culpepper
6919 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 300

Bridging Freedom INC
Laura Hamilton
4401 W Kennedy Blvd 3rd Fl

Brooalexa LLC
Gene T. Brooks
104 E Fowler Ave Ste 170

Brooks Debartolo Collegiate High School
Aundrekia Williams
10948 N Central Ave

Bumpass Construction Services Inc
Julia Bumpass
8803 Chesterton Place

Buntyn Group INC
James Buntyn
4532 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 327

Bwm Global Solutions LLC
Tracy Wyatt
6115 Galleon Way

C K C Industries Inc
Charles Cheng
4908 Savarese Cir

C-K Produce Inc
Steve Kocsis
2801 E Hillsborough Ave

C3 Business Information INC
Laura Grignani
301 W Platt Street #511

Caci-Wgi INC
A Harris
302 Knights Run Ave Ste 950

Cae Usa Inc
Matthew Jamison
4908 Tampa West Boulevard North Bldg

Cae Usa INC
Matthew Jamison
4908 Tampa West Blvd

Cae Usa INC
Paola Izzo
4908 Tampa West Blvd

Cambridge International Systems INC
Kim Harokopus
405 N Reo St Ste 240

Capital Machine Tools
Tim Pawlak
911 S Us Highway 301

Capture LLC
Robert Barrow
5012 West Cypress St

Cardiocommand INC
Gerald Maass
4920 W Cypress St Ste 110

Care-Full Products LLC
Colleen Meloff
14624 Coral Berry Dr

Carrollwood Care Center
Sandra Kirkland Hill
15002 Hutchison Rd

Cary R. Singletary Professional Association
Cary Singletary
3430 S Sunrise Villas Ct S

Cason Environmental & Demolition Services LLC
Mell Cason
4115 West Dale Ave

Castalia Systems LLC
Lindsey Britt
1000 S Harbour Is Blvd Ut 2311

Cath Fast LLC
Robert Fairbanks
10023 Courtney Palms Blvd #103

Catlett & Company Inc
Frank Catlett
3902 Henderson Boulevard Suite 203

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
1715 Northwest Shore Blvd Ste 875

Celestar Analytics LLC
Lori Larsen
9501 E Us Hwy 92

Celestar Holdings Corporation
Lori Larsen
9501 E. Us Highway 92

Cell Staff LLC
Mac Lomax
1715 N West Shore Blvd Ste 410

Center For Loss And Healing Inc
Deanne Mcnamara
9002 W Hillsborough Ave

Center For Transformation And Innovation(cti)
Jennie Hanson
3802 Spectrum Blvd

Century Buick INC
Scott Dailey
4340 W Hillsborough Ave

Certified Boom Repair Service Inc
Troy Smith Smith
1902 N 38th St

Certus Builders INC
Sharon Sumner
304 S Westland Ave

Cervello Technologies LLC
John Mahan
2907 West Bay To Bay Blvd Ste 210

Chadwell Supply Inc
Allison Brandstetter
4907 Joanne Kearney Blvd

Champion Foundation Repair INC
Jaime Goujon
8504 E Adamo Dr Ste 140

Champions For Children INC
Brian Mcewen
3108 W Azeele St

Channel One International INC
Lee Melatti
400 N Tampa St Ste 2850

Chapters Health System INC
Darrell White
12470 Telecom Dr Ste 300 W

Children's Museum Of Tampa Inc
Karen Jubrail
1107 E Jackson St Ste 101

Christ King Housing Ii Inc
Sister Pamela Nolan
4125 N Lincoln Ave Ofc

Christ King Housing Inc
Sister Pamela Nolan
2946 W Columbus Dr

Cigar City Fasteners LLC
Bob Neugebauer
5008 W Linebaugh Ave Ste 58

Citrus Park Consulting LLC
Steven Frazier
6613 Pullen Ct

City Service Datacom Inc
Debra Hogan
6203 Interbay Ave

Clare Instruments (u.s.) INC
Andrew Upton
6304 Benjamin Rd Ste 506

Clark / Hunt Joint Venture
Nophar Palumbo
2502 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 200

Clark Construction Group LLC
Sidney J. Jordan Jordan
2502 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 200

Clark Design/build LLC
Nophar Palumbo
2502 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 200

Clark Mccarthy Healthcare Partners A Joint Venture
Nophar Palumbo
2502 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 200

Clark Reporting Service INC
Cynthia Clark
1101 Channelside Dr Ste 303

Clark/rush A Joint Venture
Nophar Palumbo
2502 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 200

Clasiginternational
Charmant Theodore
4301 Ashby Ln

Clean Earth Systems INC
Stephan Pettit
15245 Amberly Dr

Cloveer INC
Richard Otero
5322 Primrose Lake Cir Ste B

Coast To Coast Moving & Storage INC
George Burd
5112 Letourneau Cir

Coda Sound INC
Maritza Astorquiza
4819 N Hale Ave

Cody Consulting Group Inc
Todd Brown
101 S Franklin St Ste 202

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
6000 51st St

Collabria LLC
Marc Moore
1211 N West Shore Blvd Ste 401

Collective Soles Arts Group Incorporated
Troy Jansen
5330 Primrose Lake Cir

Columbia Sussex Corporation
Rebecca Bittle
1001 N West Shore Blvd

Coman Certified Interpreting LLC
Rose Coman
4110 W Swann Ave

Comfort Suites Tampa Fairgrounds - Casino
Sheila Patel
4506 Oak Fair Blvd

Command Languages INC
Husein Atari
3902 N Marguerite St

Commercial Design Services INC
Stewart Davis
5805 Barry Road

Commercial Pavement Pros LLC
Michael Strouse
8710 W Hillsborough Ave Ste 214

Commercial Products Corporation
Brad Grabill
7802 Profeflional Pl Ste A

Communications Systems Management INC
Stephen York
3806 Gunn Hwy

Community Campaign Against Human Trafficking - West Florida INC
Gabrielle Winters
1001 N Florida Ave

Competency & Performance Solutions LLC
Glynis Ross-munro
6020 Catlin Dr

Compressed Air Systems INC
Kyle Randall
9303 Stannum St

Computer Support Products INC
Thomas Gooch
5402 W Laurel Street Ste 118

Comres Manufacturing INC
Steven Cook
7211 Anderson Rd

Comtel Technology Group Inc
Michael Butler
2602 E 7th Ave Ste 200

Concorde Career Colleges Inc
Christine Nelson
4202 W Spruce St

Conda Consulting Corporation
Andrea Conda
14502 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 200

Conner David & Associates Inc
Cindy Conner
100 E Madison St # 200

Consolidated Electrical Systems INC
Lawrence Pasetti
6001 Benjamin Road

Construction Moisture Consulting Inc
Debra Palmer
4508 Oak Fair Blvd Ste 200

Consultis Of Tampa Inc
Robert Hageman
5201 W Kennedy Ste 615

Contender Solutions LLC
Jason Beck
1511 N Westshore Blvd Ste 220

Convergence Consulting Group INC
Brian Rimes
2502 N Rocky Point Dr Ste 650

Convergence Technical Services INC
Kim Gonzalez
8101 Sierra Manor Ln

Cool Components INC
Dave Akright
904 E Chelsea St

Coram Healthcare Corporation Of Florida
Tommy Mayes
8508 Benjamin Rd Ste C

Core Avionics & Industrial INC
Lee Melatti
400 N Tampa St Ste 2850

Cornerstone Ventures INC
Brad Rampt
8870 Hines Ave Ste 203

Corporation To Develop Communities Of Tampa Inc
Ernest Coney
2631 E Lake Ave

Covet Solutions
Morris Coleman
9223 N 52nd St

Cox Fire Protection INC
Ron Cox
7910 Professional Pl

Craft Equipment Company
Donald Mays, Jr.
1820 Massaro Blvd Ste 100

Creative Force Inc
Bradley Falk
10014 Seymour Way

Creative Mailbox Designs LLC
Brian Lorentzen
12801 Commodity Pl

Critical Power Experts LLC
David Cleveland
4818 River Hills Dr

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
401 East Jackson Ste 2900

Crowne Plaza Tampa Westshore
Sharon Haley Haley
5303 W Kennedy Blvd

Crystal Cybernetics LLC
Christopher Frewin
3802 Spectrum Boulevard Unit 3

Csm Squared Consultants LLC
Robert Irvin
4532 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 247

Ctr Factor
Anita Gonzalez-scott
8875 Hidden Ridge Pkwy

Cuas Solutions LLC
Wade Cleeton
8612 Cara Park Way

Cuberig LLC
Timothy Tourdo
11601 Highbury Way

Cuprx LLC
Wesley Brooks
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 128m

Curlin Inc
Robert Gesemyer
6001 E Columbus Dr

Curtoom Companies INC
Paul Curtis
1228 East 7th Avenue Ste 200

D&g Food Group Inc
David Longstaff
1227 N Franklin St

Dalane Machining INC
Steve Sisk
13530 Wright Cir

Dann Ocean Towing INC
Stephen Dann
3670 S Westshore Blvd

Danner Construction Co. INC
Eileen Danner
6040 W Linebaugh Ave

Danori Inc
Lori Younkman
1425 W Busch Blvd

Davis Rojas Foundation INC
Iris Rojas
7211 N Dale Mabry Hwy

Davis Ventures Group
Stephen Rumbley
3347 S Westshore Blvd Ste 4

Debbie Lundberg INC
Debbie Lundberg
4621 W Bay To Bay Blvd

Deforest Fabrication & Maintenance LLC
Andrew Deforest
12718 Barrett Dr

Delgado Electric Inc
Lou Condor
4820 N Clark Ave Unit C

Deluxe Systems Of Florida INC
Dave Shank
9530 N Trask

Department Of Veterans Affairs
Rozana De Carvalho
10770 N 46th St Ste A400

Deployment Essentials LLC
Spencer Rogers
20000 Outpost Point Dr.

Design Styles Architecture INC
Jason Dickens
1708 E Columbus Dr

Dewberry Consultants LLC
Donna Crowe
1000 N Ashley Dr Ste 801

Dewberry Engineers INC
Donna Crowe
1000 N Ashley Dr Ste 801

Dex Imaging INC
Beth Doyle
5109 West Lemon St

Dg Technology Consulting LLC
Deborah Gannaway
3317 Jean Circle

Dialysis Newco INC
Francine Attrill
4705 N Armenia Ave

Dickey Chad A
Chad Dickey
3010 Tarabrook Dr

Dietzgen Corporation
Stepahnie Crawley
121 Kelsey Ln Ste G

Digital Aerial Solutions LLC
Joshua Helton
8409 Laurel Fair Cir Ste 100

Digital Concrete Imaging INC
Bryan Bacheller
8270 Woodland Center Blvd

Digital Hands LLC
Michael Sikoryak
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 900

Digital Voice Systems Of Florida INC
Scott Guion
315 W Busch Blvd Ste C

Direct Components INC
Aaron Nursey
4828 W Gandy Blvd

Disabled Veterans Golf Association INC
Melvin Blair
7013 Doreen St

Diverse Professional Solutions LLC
Alphonso Ball Iii
4505 N 39th St

Diverseid Products Of Florida LLC
Cindy Chaffin
11111 North 46th Street

Diversified Maintenance Systems INC
Maheen Zaidi
5110 Eisenhower Blvd # 250

Diversity Initiative INC
John Pribanic
9250 Bay Plaza Blvd Ste 310

Document Advantage Corporation
Dave Wiggins
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 109

Dodson Construction Inc
Steve Dodson
2830 W Shelton Ave

Double Take Studios Inc
Terri Hall
1311 N Church Ave

Dovetail Care INC
Gloria Harmony
2223 Climbing Ivy Dr

Dr Solutions Of Tampa INC
Melodie Rivenbark
3408 Picwood Rd

Dr. Bruce W. Anderson P.a.
Jo Rosengrant
719 W Fletcher

Dragonfly Design Solutions LLC
Angela Horton
3204 W Robson St

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
6610 Anderson Rd

Dse INC
Steven Alm
5201 S Westshore Blvd

Duane B Bishoff C.p.a.p.a.
Duane Bishoff
3834 W Humphrey St

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
11306 N 53rd St

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
4204 N Macdill Ave

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
4515 George Rd Ste 300

Dynamic Unified Solutions
David Cuellar
3914 West Neptune St Ste 23

E & S Printing Of Tampa Inc
Eva Plum
4032 W Kennedy Blvd Ste D

E F & I Services Corp.
Oneal Sutton
109 Falkenburg Rd

E2g Partners LLC
Eric Guerrazzi
12160 Racetrack Rd

Eagle Instruments & Controls Inc
Gary Burnside
9265 Lazy Ln

Earth Life INC
Robert Bartlett
14117 Stonegate Dr

Eathon Intelligence LLC
Beverly Walters
6635 Glencoe Dr

Eathon Intelligence LLC
Beverly Walters
6635 Glencoe Dr

Economy Transport Inc
Gina Hubbs
2715 N Macdill Ave

Edger Associates Inc
Gerald Terenzi
720 E Fletcher Ave Ste 101

Educational Symposia LLC
Stephen Hunter
5620 W Sligh Ave

Eei Security Inc
Gregory Bateham
14529 N Florida Ave

Efficiency Enterprises Of Tampa LLC
David Trzaskos
8509 E Dr Martin Luther K

Efficiency Systems Inc
Allan Eikman
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 4130

El Morro Farms Inc
Douglas Steinig
7512 Barry Rd

Elder Ford Of Tampa LLC
Robert Renville
9560 N Florida Ave

Element Master Association Inc
Alan Ramsay
808 North Franklin St

Elements LLC
Bret R. Azzarelli
600 S Magnolia Ave Ste 150

Ellis-Van Pelt Inc
Jamie Ellis
1906 N Armenia Ave

Elms Business Development Inc
Errol Melnick
5422 Bay Center Dr Ste 151

Elting Mechanical Enterprises INC
Stephen Elting
3413 S Lightner Dr

Emergency Services Unmanned Support INC
Christopher Keon
9453 Hunters Pond Dr

Emi Industries LLC
Elsie Perez
1316 Tech Blvd

Empower Benefits Inc
Neil Vaswani
3505 E Frontage Rd Ste 160

Enable America Inc
Heather Lang
101 E Kennedy Blvd #3250

Enable Business Development Institute LLC
Brenda Grove
14312 Homosassa St.

Enableme LLC
Amy Gress
5452 W Crenshaw St Ste No5

Encon INC
Jason Dicesare
730 S Sterling Ave Ste 200b

Encore Broadcast Equipment Sales INC
Susan Masotti
2104 W Kennedy Blvd

Energy Sense Finance LLC
Jamie Johnson
3825 Henderson Blvd Ste 300

Energy Textiles LLC
John Phillips
5132-B Tampa West Blvd

Engineering & Mfg Services Inc
Mark Kemper
5803 Breckenridge Pkwy Ste D

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Florida LLC
Robert Medina
3505 E Fontage Ste 200 Rd

Enterprising Latinas INC
Elizabeth Gutierrez
7520 W Waters Ave Ste 19

Environmental Construction INC
Michael Graisbery Graisbery
5438 56th Commerce Park Blvd

Environmental Management And Global Innovations Inc
Carol Henry Emery
15711 Mapledale Blvd Ste B

Environmental Sciences Group Inc
Timothy Odell
1414 And A Half W Humphrey St

Eq Florida INC
Nanette Myers
7202 E 8th Ave

Exaspatial Risk Management LLC
Joshua Price
100 S Ashley Dr Ste 600

Exceptional Possibilities INC
Shelly Bankov
8309 N Habana Ave

Executive Team LLC
Julie Yonan
5016 Gunn Hwy

Expeditionary Communicators LLC
Zack Baddorf
4114 Granada St

Expeditionary Services LLC
William Wood
3030 N Rocky Point Dr W Ste 150

Extermann Martine
Martine Extermann
5105 Stonehurst Rd

Extreme Care Services LLC
Evelyn Rosario
5604 Town N Country Blvd

Extropy Group LLC
Nicholas Montera
4532 W Kennedy Blvd 344

Eye Doctor's Optical Outlet Inc
Robert Mursuli
3904 E Hillsborough Ave

F & F Truck Equipment Inc
Freddie Carver
3810 E 8th Ave

Faircount LLC
Ross Jobson
701 N Westshore Blvd

Fairfax Imaging INC
Michael Minter
5215 W Laurel St Ste 110

Fairfax Imaging INC
Michael Minter
5215 W Laurel St Ste 110

Faith Outreach Center Inc
George Siemer
7607 Sheldon Rd

Family Cleaning Services
John Shipp
3903 E Hanna Ave

Family Enrichment Center
Olga Stirrup
1002 E Dr Martin Luther K

Famtek Professional Services Inc
Michael Hankinson
2222 Shadehill Ct

Farm Pilot Project Coordination Inc
Jule Doran
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3220

Fast Lane Clothing Co.
Juan Davis
5112 N 22nd St

Fbi National Citizens' Academy Alumni Association INC
Charles Matthews
6730 W Linebaugh Ave #101

Federal Contracts Corp
Clark Ricke
12918 N Nebraska Ave

Feed Liberian Minds Incorporated
James Youquoi
5132 Cypress Palms Ln

Feeding America Tampa Bay INC
Katherine Whetsell
4702 Transport Drbldg 6

Feedwater Solutions Inc
James Adams
3902 Corporex Park Dr # 650

Fence Outlet Of Tampa INC
Donna Dale
201 S Falkenburg Rd

Feral Solutions LLC
Morris Brill Iii
3506 W Paul Ave

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Matthew Giesey
205 Kelsey Ln Ste B

Filter Pure Systems INC
Rusty Lowe
5405 Boran Dr

Finametrics LLC
David Boogers
15310 Amberly Dr Ste 250-50

Financial Valuation Group Of Florida Inc
Michael Mard
201 N Franklin St Ste 3150

Firewatch Contracting Of Florida LLC
Melvin Lowe
2620 W. Kennedy Blvd

First Class Moving Systems INC
Chris Hunt
8110 Anderson Road Suite 100

Flags Unlimited Inc
Kevin Lynch
10236 Fisher Ave Ste A

Flatwoods Consulting Group INC
Jessica Muncy
10150 Highland Manor Dr Ste 200

Fleet Acquisitions LLC
Anthony Zummo
6510 Golden Groves Ln

Florida Analytical Imaging Solutions LLC
Dansheng Song
3421 Park Square West

Florida Aquarium INC
Kim Casey
701 Channelside Dr

Florida Central Credit Union
James Parisi
3333 Henderson Blvd Ste 100

Florida Engineered Products INC
Wesley Patterson
3638 W Cypress St

Florida Gulf Coast Apartments Inc
Richard Sauder
816 W Linebaugh Ave

Florida Industrial Products INC
Brad Atkinson
1602 N 39th St

Florida Lift Systems LLC
Halsey Keats
115 S 78th St

Florida Marine Products INC
Tony Pattillo
2001 E 5th Ave

Florida Medical Quality Assurance INC
Mary Ellen Dalton
5201 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 900

Florida Metropolitan University Inc
Kerri Helfrick
5701 E Hillsborough Ave Ste 2300

Florida Museum Of Photographic
Zora Carrier
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 400

Florida Transportation Systems INC
Robert Frick
7703 Industrial Ln

Florida West Coast Public Broadcasting INC
Larry Jopek
1300 N Boulevard

Force-Facing Our Risk Of Cancer Empowered INC
Sue Friedman
16057 Tampla Palms Blvd W

Forensic Accountants & Consultants P.a.
Monica Ospina
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 2600

Foundation For Orthopaedic Research And Education
Derek Pupello
13020 Telecom Parkway N

Four Elements LLC
Damon Johnston
5305 Garden Ln

Francis House INC
Joy Winheim
4703 N Florida Ave

Francisco Semsch Architect INC
Francisco Semsch
6912 W. Linebaugh Ave. Suite 102

Freedom Njrotc
Eric Bowman
17410 Commerce Park Blvd

Freedom Solutions LLC
Woodrow Grady
9743 Fox Chapel

Frs Environmental Remediation INC
Glenn Macgraw
120 E Martin Lther Kng Jr

Fundraising For A Cause INC
Karen Conroy
6203 Johns Rd Ste 3

Fyrm Associates INC
Matthew Flick
3030 N Rocky Point Dr W Ste 150

G T E Federal Credit Union
Aaron Bresko
711 E Henderson Ave

G-i-s Housing-Hillsborough INC
Freedom Village Ii Freedom Village Ii
5002 Bridge St

G&f Ko-Feh Distributors LLC
Heriberto Garcia
10634 Pictorial Park Dr

Gahagan & Bryant Associates INC
Robert Henry
3802 W Bay To Bay Blvd B22

Gaither Hs Njrotc
Sreten Zivovic
16200 N Dale Mabry Hwy

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
9119 Corporate Lake Dr Ste 150

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
4350 W Cypress St Ste 340

Garcia Seufert Architect INC
Russell Garcia
121 W 122nd Ave

Gard Bridge International LLC
Steven Laplante
600 S Magnolia Ave Ste 3000

Gateway Support Services INC
Tameka Oneal
5508 N 50th St Ste 20-a

Gator Information Systems LLC
Mike Kane
1411 N West Shore Blvd Ste 322

Gemini Industries INC to Peoples Gas


Gemini Industries INC
Victoria Bondoc
1408 N Westshore Blvd Ste 909

General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
4350 W Cypress St Ste 875

Genetic Potential INC
Joyce Dorrion
4710 Eisenhower Blvd Ste A6

Geo Green Construction LLC
Loretta Mclean
4911 E Regnas Ave

George W Solhan LLC
George Solhan
7611 S Shamrock Rd

Geos Environmental INC
Joseph Fuhr
13014 N Dale Mabry Hwy # 117

Gilbert Associates Incorporated
H Linwood Gilbert
810 S Sterling Ave

Gildar & Assoc
Enid Gildar
2901 W Busch Blvd Ste 1005

Gims Holdings INC
Christanne Exterkamp-coulter
14452 Bruce B Downs Blvd Ste 105

Girl Scouts Of West Central Florida INC
Sarah Abels
5002 W Lemon St

Gle Associates INC
Ginny Lemen
5405 Cypress Center Dr Ste 110

Global Edge 360 INC
Andre Flowers
9504 Pembridge Ct

Global Import And Export Services LLC
Durwood Goings
9150 Highland Ridge Way

Global Marine Explorations INC
Lori Yeago
417 Hobbs St

Global Network Operations North America LLC
Thomas Brunette
5905 Johns Road

Global Visse Inc
Sanjay Mehta
10335 Cross Creek Blvd Suite 6

Gobu Consulting LLC
Joseph Daum
2820 W Thornton Ave

Golder Associates INC
Antoinette Kerins
5100 W Lemon St Ste 208

Gopmo
Robert Williams
13905 Oberlin Manor Way

Grace Business Solutions LLC
Danette Wall
10133 Queens Park Dr

Grace Business Solutions LLC
Danette Wall
10133 Queens Park Dr

Graphics Products Excellence INC
Joe Torrence
4906-B Savarese Cir

Green Earth Building Maintenance INC
Beth Ross
3825 Henderson Blvd # 402

Greenmama LLC
Renea Pla
5013 S 87th St

Grilli Peter J Pa
Peter Grilli
3001 W Azeele St

Grimail Crawford INC
James Neff
4600 W Cypress St Ste 500

Grizzly Products Corp.
Russell Mathews
4406 W Virginia Ave

Groovy & Sons INC
Michael Estevez
8710 W Hillsborough Ave Ste 314

Ground Truth Security LLC
Philip Bozzo
1120 E Kennedy Blvd Unit 910

Grove House Consulting LLC
Angela Rey
579 Riviera Dr

Gs Equipment INC
Lanny Hollifield
1023 S 50th St

Gsa Security Inc
Matt Wurthner
5008 W Linebaugh Ave Ste 41

Gsl Solutions Inc
Daniel Silcox
1411 N West Shore Blvd Ste 204

Gulf And South Atlantic Fisheries Foundation Inc
Judy Jamison
5401 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 740

Gulf Fabrics INC
Joseph Martinez
3709 N Armenia Ave

Gulf Marine Repair Corporation
C. R. Watts Jr
1800 Grant St

Guy's World Ii INC
Guy Skiver
14611 N Nebraska Ave Ste A

H. Lee Moffitt Cancer Center And Research Institute Hospital INC
Virginia Perez
12902 Magnolia Dr

Haitian Association Foundation Of Tampa Bay INC
Linda Tavernier-almada
3910 W Inman Ave

Hall Engineering Group INC
Donna Hall
14499 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 179

Hallmark Emblems Inc
Scott Delarco
2401 N Tampa St

Hamilton Engineering & Surveying Inc
Carol Scheafnocker
3409 W Lemon St

Hapag-Lloyd Usa LLC
Jared Henry
401 E Jackson St Ste 3300

Harbour Island Owner LLC
Michael Cheren
725 S Harbour Island Blvd

Harris & Stearns INC
Steve Harris
910 W Cass St

Harsco Corporation
Tom Shaw
5950 Old Us 41-a

Hauswirth Consulting LLC
Michael Hauswirth
502 S Fremont Ave #1308

Hayward Baker INC
James Hussin
6850 Benjamin Rd

Hcube Optics LLC
Myung Kim
10615 Pictorial Park Dr

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
5426 Bay Center Dr Ste 400

Hdr Construction Control Corporation
Melissa Wilson
5426 Bay Center Dr Ste 400

Hdr Constructors INC
Melissa Wilson
5426 Bay Ctr Dr Ste 400

Heads Flags Inc
William Clayton
3815 Henderson Blvd

Hellmuth Obata And Kassabaum INC
Jacqueline Cook
1 Tampa City Ctr Ste 1800

Hendry Shipyard Joint Venture No. 5 LLC
Joseph Cimino
1800 Grant St

Hendry Shipyard Venture No. 3 LLC
Hal Hendry
1800 Grant St

Hendry Shipyard Venture No. 4 LLC
Joseph Cimino
1650 Hemlock St

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
5725 Adamo Dr

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
6113 Causeway Blvd

Hhc Trs Tampa LLC
Shelly Caruthers
2225 N Lois Ave

Higgs Hydrographic Tek LLC
Michael Higgs
10415 La Mirage Ct

Highwoods Properties INC
Tessa Tanis
3111 W Dr Martin Luther K Ste 300

Highwoods Realty Limited Partnership
Tessa Tanis
3111 W Dr Martin Luther King Blvd Ste 300

Hiller Carbon LLC
Martin Hiller
5321 Memorial Highway

Hillsborough Co. Voa Living Centers INC
Kathi Higgins
12410 Volunteers Pl

Hillsborough Community College
Julie Redcay
2112 N 15th St

Hillsborough Community College
Julie Redcay
10414 E Columbus Dr

Hillsborough County Anti-Drug Alliance INC
Cindy Grant
2815 East Henry Ave. Ste B-1

Hillsborough County Aviation Authority
Sherri Bogue
4100 George J Bean Pkwy Ste 3311

Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Foundation Inc
Ronnie Rivera
2709 E Hanna Ave

Hillsborough County School District
Michael Beale
20150 Bruce B Downs

Hillsborough County School District
Darrell Russell
6815 N 56th St

Hillsborough County School District
Keith Grimes
6410 Orient Rd

Hillsborough County School District
Michelle B Belcher
4817 N Florida Ave

Hillsborough County School Readiness Coalition INC
Steve Costner
6800 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 158

Hillsborough County Voa Living Center Ii INC
Kathi Higgins
3610 W Beach St

Hillsborough County Voa Living Center Iii INC
Susan Tracy
8433 N Lois Ave

Hillsborough Education Foundation Inc
Kathy Klander
2306 N Howard Ave

Hillsborough County Of
Lorelei Bowden
2008 E 8th Ave

Hillsborough County Of
M Wayne Finley
601 East Kennedy Blvd. 25 Fl

Hirevergence LLC
Mark Tuszynski
9644 W. Linebaugh Ave

Hispanic Services Council Inc
Maria Pinzon
2902 N Armenia Ave

Hive LLC
Marian Magtajas
311 S Willow Ave Ste 1

Hivelocity Ventures Corporation
Steve Eschweiler
8010 Woodland Center Blvd Ste 700

Holiday Heights Voa Living Cen
Hendrick Forbes
1205 E 8th Ave

Holland Melanie
Melanie Holland
3006 W. Marlin Ave

Homeownership And Workforce Alliance INC
John Williams
2218 N Grady Ave

Honeyhornet Studios LLC
Adrienne Abraham
10667 Grand Riviere Dr

Hoover Companies #3 LLC
Vin Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Canaveral LLC
Vin Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Islamorada LLC
Vincent Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Johnson City LLC
Vin Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Management #1 LLC
Vin Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Management 2
Vin Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Palmetto LLC
Vincent Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property St. Thomas LLC
Tob Trickey
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Hoover Property Stuart LLC
Vin Hoover
13775 N Nebraska Ave

Housing And Education Alliance INC
Sylvia Alvarez
9215 N Florida Ave Ste 101

Howard Bros. Technology LLC
Marcus Howard
5108 Eisenhower Blvd.

Howard-Washington Joyce A
Joyce Howard-washington
10220 Palermo Cir #104

Hrlp Raleigh LP
Tessa Tanis
3111 W Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Ste 300

Hsw Engineering INC
Stacia Wilbeck
15711 Mapledale Blvd. Ste B

Hubert Avenue Apartments
Christina Daniels-lyons
8402 N Hubert Ave Ofc

Hyatt Corporation
Cyndi Layton
2900 Bayport Drive

I Construction And Demolition Corp
Robin Orlando-istatia
2412 E 99th Ave

I/c Mechanical INC
Steven Schwersky
13925 Monroes Business Park

Ibaset
Elizabeth Conley
1304 De Soto Ste 100

Ican INC
Joel Box
400 N. Tampa Street Suite 1170

Iconnectgreen LLC
Sara Royer
301 W Platt St Ste 338

Ict Power LLC
William Parker
3502 Riga Boulevard Suite D

Idautomation.com INC
Nate Schubert
550 N. Reo Street Suite 300

Ideacom Healthcare Communications Of Florida
Donald Musselman
3903 N Florida Ave

Identytech Solutions America LLC
Ephram Yeashoua
2805 W Busch Blvd #102

Image One Corporation
Mike Lutz
6206 Benjamin Rd #301

Imaging Experts Of Florida INC
Jon Gelman
10257 Windhorst Rd

Imai-Imci Alliance INC
Mona Shah
1107 S Rome Ave

Immediate Home Access Inc
Ulrick Germain
4815 E Busch Blvd Ste 203

Impact Industrial Supplies INC
John Diaz
7020 Anderson Rd

Impact Industrial Supplies INC
John Diaz
7020 Anderson Rd

Incarnation Church Inc
Michael Zelenka
5124 Gateway Dr

Independent Glass & Mirror Inc
Eric Nelson
6807 Benjamin

Independent Reporting INC
Oscar Sierra
418 E Madison St

Infotect Design Solutions Inc
Steven Williams
4508 Oak Fair Blvd Ste 100

Innovatia Medical Systems LLC
Richard Gitlin
450 Knights Run Ave 1003

Inspirata INC
Kevin Donald
1 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 600

Integrated Cable Solutions LLC
Robert Dill
5905 Johns Rd Ste 101

Integrated Security Consultants INC
Kenneth Stewart
301 N. Rome Ave

Integrated Solutions Management INC
Martin Burke
12471 W Linebaugh Ave Ste 200

Integri LLC
Michael Rapaport
19046 Bruce B Downs Blvd Ste 228

Intellect Professional Services
Kamara Marcus
3210 Pleasant Lake Dr

Intelligent Technical Solutions LLC
Michael Dowd
7814 Abbey Mist Cove

Interbay Electric Co. INC
Dennis Sanders
4416 N Cortez Ave

Interlock Electric Inc
David Strelser
7102 N 30 St

International Academy Of Merchandising & Design LTD.
Kalliopi Salas
3725 W Grace St Ste 100

International Academy Of Merchandising & Design LTD.
Jackie Richardson
3725 W Grace St Ste 100

International Communications Strategies Group LLC
Abeer Abdulhade
5602 Pinnacle Heights Cir Apt 307

International Erosion Control Systems INC
Charles Chase
3030 Rocky Pt Dr Ste 150

International Federation Of Nonlinear Analysts INC
Chris Tsokos
1202 Parrilla De Avilla

International Homicide Investigators Association Inc
Steven Lewis
2224 N Falkenburg Rd

International Sight Restoration Inc
Christina Sanchez Miller, Mph
3808 Gunn Hwy

Interoptions LLC
Nicholas Hoffer
14043 N Dale Mabry Hwy

Intracoastal Environmental LLC
Chuck Nevin
8408 Benjamin Rd

Investors Title & Settlement Services INC
Jeffrey Fishman
413 S Macdill Ave

Irvin International INC
Bryan Marks
8105 Krauss Blvd Ste 102

Irvine Products LLC
Donald Holmes
1227 N Franklin St

Island Smt LLC
Chris Hornung
5505 Johns Road Suite 709

Istor Solutions LLC
John Evans
1208 E Kennedy Blvd #614

J. E. B. Management INC
Jeffrey Bognolo
5804 N Occident Street

J.j. Sosa & Associates INC
Jose Sosa
6911 Pistol Range Rd

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
201 N Franklin St Ste 1400

Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
201 N Franklin St Ste 1400

Jaeb Center For Health Research Foundation INC
Lesley Zajac
15310 Amberly Dr Ste 350

Jairamki LLC
Jay Chauhan
4620 W Gandy Blvd

Jairamki LLC
Jay Chauhan
4620 W Gandy Blvd

James E. Byrne Consulting Group INC
James Byrne
3709 Henderson Blvd Ste 200

Jas Medical Resources INC
Justin Skamarycz
18123 Nassau Pointe Dr

Jcr Tampa Holdings LLC
John Riesenburger
2729 E Adamo Dr

Jeffrey Allen Inc
Benjamin Sverdlow
4401 Us Hwy 301 N

Jg Rental Homes LLC
Michelle Guerrero
18127 Sandy Pointe Dr

Jjag Group INC
Renee Lafauci
324 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 204

Jks Industries INC
Jenny Shin
5201 S Westshore Blvd

Jobsiteater INC
David Jenkins
1010 Nwc Macinnes Pl

Johnson Controls INC
Danny Rush
3802 Sugar Palm Dr Frnt Front

Johnston Fitness Corp
Jodie Johnson
3911 W Waters Ave

Joint Systems Inc
Robert Goetzman
12914 Cinnimon Pl

Jolamar Corporation
Tucker Kruse
3810 N 40th St

Jones Eddie
Eddie Jones
7902 Tipperary Ln

Joya Cultural Enterprises Inc
Christiane Thompson
6601 S West Shore Blvd #1317

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Stephen Herndon
10420 Highland Manor Dr Bldg 2 Fl

Jsa Group International LLC
Juan Alvarez
704 S Westshore Blvd

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
W. Donahoe
419 N Pierce St

Justice Krystel
Krystel Justice
2403 S Church Ave

Jw Capital Ventures INC
Jerome White
8140 W Waters Ave Suite G

K&s Tactical LLC
Stephen Rumbley
1715 N Westshore Blvd Ste 320

Kaizen Network Leaders LLC
Anthony Tyson
3202 N Florida Ave

Kapelc LLC
William Knarr
3403 W Harbor View Ave

Kb Business Enterprises INC
Kevin Baker
1600 E 8th Ave Suite C-201

Kbf Renovations INC
Kenneth Tutor
5518 W Linebaugh Ave

Keeley Timothy
Tim Keeley
8338 Windsor Bluff Dr

Kenyon & Partners INC
Dean S. Kenyon
3203 Queen Palm Dr

Kestrel Group LLC
Ghada Mansour
1304 Desoto Ave Ste 200

Keytroller LLC
Gil Combs
3907 W Dr Martin Luther King Blvd

Kforce Healthcare INC
Paige Shannon
1001 E Palm Ave

Kiely Commercial INC
Danielle Kiely
9812 New Parke Rd

King Engineering Associates INC
Elizabeth Lyle
4921 Memorial Hwy Ste 300

King-Goldsmith Architects/consultants/forensic Architects INC
Ronnie King
14230 Carlson Cir Bldg K

Kinsey & Company Consulting LLC
Kirk Kinsey
3724 N 31st St

Kitchen And Bath Factory Inc
Kenneth Tutor
5518 W Linebaugh Ave

Kjmac INC
Julie Mcadoo
3108 N Boundary Blvd

Kleinfelder East INC
John Moossazadeh
3919 Riga Blvd

Koff Inc
Olushola Yusuf Yusuf
12255 Country White Cir

Koios Research LLC
Garth Baulch
2110 W Watrous Ave

Korff Charles
Charles Korff
761 Cruise View Drive

Kpi Engineering INC
Dean Kenyon
3203 Queen Palm Dr

Krane Development Inc
Kenneth Ruddock
5451 N 59th St.

Kutash Krista
Krista Kutash
421 Montrose Ave

Kyle Steele Design Pllc
Kyle Steele
501 Knights Run Ave Apt 2322

L & L Site Services LLC
Jennifer Langford
1601 E 4th Ave

L-3 National Security Solutions Inc
Mary Brennan
5100 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 500

L.g. Contracting INC
Lane Glanz
8315 Terracewood Cir

Labor Arbitration Services Inc
Cary Singletary
3430 Sunrise Villas Court South

Laboratory Of Florida LLC
Andrei Leonov
7520 W Waters Ave Ste 18

Lago Consulting & Services LLC
Maria Bravo
4237 Henderson Blvd Ste 201

Lakeland-Polk Housing Corporation
Valerie Brown
201 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 600

Lang Environmental INC
Charles Mowat
6418 Badger Dr

Laser Labs INC
David Spirko
6001 Johns Rd Ste 211

Lavandera Electric Co
Ralph Lavandera
4705 N Hesperides St

Laver 'n Downes LLC
William Downes
5155 Puritan Cir

Leader Tech INC
Sheila Jackson
12420 Race Track Rd

Leading Apartments LLC
Barb Hale
5130 S Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 105

Learning Craftsmen INC
Sara Healy
14901 Rocky Ledge Dr

Learnsmart LLC
Jay Gandee
1300 N Westshore Blvd Ste 125

Leather Factory LP
Shannon Greene
4951a E Adamo Dr Ste 126

Leeward Strategic Properties INC
Mona Rigdon
4817 W Laurel St

Legacy Components LLC
Steve Stuart
3926 West South Ave

Legacy Preparatory Academy INC
Yolonda Capers
1906 N Rome Ave

Lend Lease (us) Construction Inc
Mark Berte
4221 W Boy Scout Blvd Ste 730

Leto High School
Larry Jordan
4409 W Sligh Ave

Levine Apparel Solutions LLC
Michael Levine
11321 Minaret Dr

Lh Tampa Operating LLC
Darlene Mccann
4860 W Kennedy Blvd

Liberty Tampa Investments LLC
Dina Lomagno
100 W Kennedy Blvd

Life Enabling Technologies LLC
Stuart Pinnock
3008 S Keats St

Lifefleet Southeast Inc
Tom Diaz
4914 W Knox St

Lifelink Foundation INC
Maggie Zazzaro
9661 Delaney Creek Blvd

Lightfoot Communications LLC
Steven Anspach
4512 Stonehenge Rd

Linchpin Solutions INC
Edwin Pena
12712 Saddle Club Cir Ste 101

Lincoln Gardens Partners LLC
Cristina Paredes
3410 Henderson Blvd Ste 200

Linden Galleries Art And Framing Services Inc
Lynn Mcavoy
4008 W Linebaugh Ave

Lions Eye Institute For Transplant & Research Inc
Jason Woody
1410 N 21st St

Lithium Battery Company LLC
Nathan Staron
3501 Bessie Coleman Blvd Ste#22233

Lloyd Craftmen Inc
James Lloyd
3124 Samara Dr

Lodato INC
David Lodato
1109 N. Himes Ave

Logstat Solutions
Mark Geskey
13717 Lazy Oak Dr

Lowry Park Zoological Society Of Tampa INC
Lee Ann Rottman
1101 W Sligh Ave

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
4730 Spruce St

Lubotics LLC
Luther Palmer
6107 Grape Fern Ct

Luhoya LLC
Chuanfeng Lu
10313 Seabridge Way

Lukos-Vatc Jv Ii LLC
Garth Arevalo
5813 S Macdill Ave

Lukos LLC
Garth Arevalo
5813 S Macdill Ave

Lutheran Services Florida INC
Chris Card
3627a W Waters Ave

Lw Mclaughlin Inc
Lawrence Mclaughlin
2917 W Bay Court Ave

Lxi Components INC
Wolmar Busche
2802 Leslie Rd

Lynbrooke Consulting LLC
Suzanne Etedali
13406 Iola Drive

M & B Products INC
Andrea Mcclellan
8601 Harney Rd Ste 4

M. Arthur Gensler Jr. & Associates INC
Bert Oliva
100 N Tampa St Ste 2300

M.a.d Athletics INC
Barcari Flournoy
5810 Barry Ln

Maaco Enterprises Inc
Ivan Montoya
5409 Anderson Rd

Macaulay-Brown INC
Fred Norman
4350 W Cypress St Ste 270

Macdill Inn
Paul Chong
8604 Hanger Loop Dr

Macnaught Usa Inc
Chuck Busk
614 S Ware Blvd

Mada Mutual Investments LLC
David Amos
5105 W Knox St

Mainsail Housing Of Tampa LLC
Pam Casteline
4602 Eisenhower Blvd

Maintenx International Service Management Group INC
Darren Block
2202 N Howard Ave

Mall Office Products Of Tampa LLC
Gwen Hodge
200 N Tampa St Ste 115

Managed By Design Inc
Bill Lipiczky
5373 Ehrlich Rd Ste 203

Marbella Medical Transport & Private Services LLC
Maricielo Flores
1815 E Fowler Ave

Marine Towing Of Tampa LLC
Norman Atkins
908 S 20th St

Marip International LLC
Edward Barr
501 Knights Run Ave Ste 2312

Maritime Security Strategies LLC
Robert Cox
5251 W Tyson Ave

Marodyne Medical LLC
Clinton Rubin
3031 N Rocky Point Dr W Ste 300

Mars-C LLC
William Driesslein
1310 E Washington St

Mary Lee's House INC
Heidi Land
2806 N Armenia Ave

Matchware INC
Adam Martingano
311 S Brevard Ave

Maverick Constructors LLC
Carlos Rodriguez
4619 North Hesperides St Suite A-1

Mayer Electric Supply Company INC
Bill Stone
6101 East Adamo Drive

Mccall Communications Consulting LLC
Scott Mccall
12911 Cinnimon Pl

Mckiernan Consulting Services LLC
Cecilia Mckiernan
402 Columbia Dr

Mcnichols Company
Essy Collins
9401 Corporate Lake Dr

Mcquay-Martin Brokers Corporation
Regina Martin
17407 Bridge Hill Ct Suite R

Mcs Of Tampa INC
Doug Stacy
8510 Sunstate St

Mcy Inc
Mercedes Marquez
501 N Gomez Ave

Measurement Supply Company
Chris Sudetic
9302 Woodbay Dr

Medco Global Inc
Christina Sanchez Miller
3903 Fontainebleau Dr

Medisafe America LLC
Laura Boucher
9423 Corporate Lake Dr

Medsights Tech Corp.
Segundo Gonzalez
9302 Mandrake Ct

Meier Robert
Marisa Meier
201 E. Kennedy Blvd. Ste 950

Mental Health Care INC
Steven Welch
5707 N 22nd St

Messianic Kingdom Ministries Inc
Diano Coston
7402 N 556th St Ste 790

Metropolitan Ministries INC
Amy Kern
2002 N Florida Ave

Mgq & Associates INC
Brian Crist
1719 E Columbus Ave

Midflorida Armored & Atm Services INC
Danny Persaud
4314 W Dr Martin L King Martin Luther

Milena International INC
Raoul Thomas
5004 E Fowler Ave Ste C152

Miracles Outreach Community Development Ctr Inc
Michelle Walker
5401 E Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Misource Incorporated
Cory Jensen
11940 Sheldon Rd

Missing Leg Furniture INC
Kurt Schleicher
2002 E 5th Ave Unit 107

Mission Assurance International
Jacob Shuford
5251 W Tyson Ave

Mission Search International INC
Joyce Antonelli
2203 N Lois Ave Ste 1225

Mobility Service Inc
Nabil Bakhos
13211 N Nebraska Ave Ste H

Modelithics INC
Lawrence Dunleavy
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 130

Modern Enterprise Solutions INC
Travis Stinnett
6026 Jet Port Industrial Blvd

Modular Mailing Systems INC
Tom Burt
4913 W Laurel St

More Health Inc
Karen Pesce
3821 Henderson Blvd

Mortgage Contracting Services LLC
Chad Mosley
4890 Kennedy Blvd 5th Fl Ste 500

Motion Industries INC
Leon Grobaski
523 S Us Highway 301

Mount Calvary Junior Academy & Preschool
Edson Jarvis
3111 E Wilder Ave

Moving Current INC
Cynthia Hennessy
5501 N Branch Ave

Msk Tritech Group LLC
Stephen Rumbley
1715 N Westshore Blvd Ste 320

Munoz Gloria
Gloria Munoz
10032 Old Haven Way

Musculoskeletal Institute Chartered
Anna Valdes
13020 N Telecom Pkwy

Musetta Michael & Associates Inc
Michael Musetta
201 N Franklin St Ste 3400

Museum Of Science And Industry Inc
Mary Dillon
4801 E Fowler Ave

Mv7 Inc
Jacqueline Mattiaccio
8804 Fieldflower Lane

Mws Hotel LLC
Barton Campbell
700 S Florida Ave

My Classified Ads LLC
Alex Clevenger
5020 W Linebaugh Ave 210

Mycometer INC
Lisa Rogers
5002 S Macdill Ave

Myriad Medical LLC
Fernando Plata
100 North Tampa St Suite 2670

Nano Cvd Co Corp
Nikolai Kislov
12315 Glenfield Ave

Nathan B. Stubblefield Foundation Inc
Cindy Reichard
1210 E Dr Martin Luther King Blvd

National Information Assurance Corporation
Giovanni Suarez
6404 S. Dale Mabry Hwy Suite 100

National Marine Fisheries Service
Cathy Readinger
2203 N Lois Ave Ste 1100

National Sourcing INC
Pedro Valdez
8402 Laurel Fair Cir Ste 207

Naval Electronics INC
Lyman Duggan
7028 W Waters Ave Ste 393

Navin Technologies LLC
Jose Fuentes
9627 Oak Glade Ave

Neighborhood Lending Partners Of West Florida I
Mary Fellows
3615 W Spruce St

Nelco Development Company
Daniel Nelson
403 W Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Nelco Diversified INC
Daniel Nelson
403 W Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Net-Play Tennis INC
Elizabeth Bray
2780 E. Fowler Ave Ste 233

Netmasters LLC
Brian Teeter
14911 Barby Ave

Neuro Structural Research Lab
Ronald Mervis
12409 Telecom Dr

New Beginnings Of Tampa Inc
Thomas Atchison
1402 E Chilkoot Ave

New Salem Ministries Incorporated
Willie Lyons
405 N Oregon Ave

Nic Info Tek Inc
Suhdir Vemuri
13224 Telecom Dr.

Nic4 Corporation
Chad Gatlin
777 S Harbour Island Blvd Ste 240

Niccoles INC
Niccole Rogers
5470 E Busch Blvd Ste 520

Nika Corporate Housing LLC
Jim Lee
6402 S Dale Mabry Hwy

Nilogen Oncosystems LLC
Sigrid Volko
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste142e

Northside Mental Health Center INC
Marsha Brown
12512 Bruce B Downs Blvd

Northside Properties INC
Vicki Foll
12512 Bruce B. Downs

Northwest Engineering Inc
Gerald Silva
8409 Sunstate St

Nortrax INC
Bill Lopas
4042 Park Oaks Blvd Ste 200

Novitatis Corp.
Stephany Curchy
10220 Palermo Cir Ste 304

Nueva Vida Behavior Center Of Tampa INC
Marie Flores
215 E Sligh Ave

Nutritheraputics Inc
Nicole Kuzmin-nichols
13014 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 266

Nutrition Connection
Cerrone Matos
8115 Cypress Stand St

Nutrition Connection
Cerrone Matos
8115 Cypress Stand St

O 8 O Studio Inc
Roger Pearce
2804 N 36th St

Oakhurst Square I Community Partnership INC
James Chadwick
1120 North Blvd

Oakhurst Square Ii Community Partnership INC
James Chadwick
1120 N Blvd

Oakville Tower Holdings LLC
Paul Roberts
400 North Ashley Drive 3010

Oasis Corporate Housing INC
Steve Frey
3225 S Macdill Ave Ste 129-252

Obediente Enterprises LLC
John Obediente
512 E Hillsborough Ave

Obsideon Holdings LLC
Darrell Graham
300 E Madison St

Ocean Flooring Inc
Harriet Guarino
4721 N Clark Ave

Office Furniture Center INC
Edwin Celeiro
2117 W Kennedy Blvd

Officium Global LLC
Jake Myers
5015 N Central Ave

Ohc Environmental Engineering INC
James Rizk
5420 Bay Center Drive Suite 100

Omni Controls Inc
Robert Lamb
5309 Technology Dr

Omni Links Plus Inc
Andrew Akhdary
931 Seddon Cove Way

One Shop Wireless INC
Gillian Foley
4902 W Sligh Ave

One Stop Maintenance LLC
Christian Glye
2601 N 22nd St

Onyxx Group LLC
Darrell Graham
8270 Woodland Center Blvd # 141

Operator LLC
Scott Neil
13046 Race Track Rd Ste 158

Opintel Solutions LLC
Eric Fuller
2909 West Bay To Bay Boulevard Suite 309

Oprock Tampa Trs LLC
Denise Kauble
4835 W Cypress St

Opus Company LLC
William Turner
6043 Yeats Manor Dr

Orbis Operations LLC
Perl Matthew
1408 N Westshore Blvd

Owt Global Limited Liability Company
Keith Collins
2909 W Bay To Bay Blvd Ste 309

P G & H Engineering INC
Paul Hillis
1512 4th Ave

P.t.h. Ministries Of Jesus Christ INC
Jimmy Wiley
4405 N 17th St

Page Realty Advisors Inc
Bradley Page
16057 Tampa Palms Blvd #355

Palm Garden Of Tampa LLC
Michele Forney
3612 E 138th Ave

Palmetto Asset Services LLC
Wesley Carter
8309 N Habana Ave

Pana Enterprises LLC
Mihail Pana
2202 Nw Shore Blvd Ste 200

Parker Global Management Services LLC
William Parker
4830 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 600

Parsons & Associates INC
Robert Briesacher
7701 Ann Ballard Rd

Patrician Arms
Sister Pamela Nolan
4516 S Manhattan Ave

Patriot Construction Management INC
John Cammack
2918 W Bay Court Ave

Patterson Dental Supply INC
Bill Lien
5906 Breckenridge Pkwy Ste A

Payless Equipment Corporation Of Florida
Allen Brokaw
5314 North 39th St

Payless Equipment Corporation Of Florida
Allen Brokaw
5314 North 39th St

Pbs&j Constructors INC
Glenn Derby
4030 W Boyscout Blvd Ste 700

Pc Doctor Of Tampa Bay
Christopher Lawson
4207 Interlake Dr

Pcl Civil Constructors INC
Thomas Spangler
3810 Northdale Blvd Ste 200

Pdm Medical INC
Heather Creach
19225 Autumn Woods Ave

Pdma Corporation
Fred Baker
5909 Hampton Oaks Pkwy Ste C

Peace And Love Homes For Youth INC
Gary Wilkinson
412 W Idlewild Ave

Pell Technology Inc
David Marsilio
6205 Johns Rd Ste 4

Peniel Missionary Christian Church Working United For Christ INC
Erbis Matos
1800 W Waters Ave

Peoples Gas
Keith Gruetzmacher
702 N Franklin St Ste 516

Pepin Academies Inc to Zp Central Court Limited Partnership


Pepin Academies Inc
Charles Burke
3916 E Hillsborough Ave

Pergravis LLC
Dominick Rappa
10012b N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 109

Perk Cooperative Research LLC
Kathy Knezevich
275 Bayshore Blvd #1008

Perk Cooperative LLC
Kathy Knezevich
275 Bayshore Blvd #1008

Perk Medical Research INC
Kathy Knezevich
275 Bayshore Blvd Unit 1008

Pete & Ron's Tree Service Inc
Jennifer Hallam
4615 N Hale Ave

Pfi-Con LLC
Denise Pfister
8511 Sunstate St # 101

Phone-Link Fl Corp
Juan Pipoli
4507-A Mullins Rd

Pilgrim Quality Solutions Inc
Lesa-marie Mullen Hanson
2807 W Busch Blvd #200

Pinson Properties LLC
Morris Brill Iii
3506 W Paul Ave

Piper's Marine
Deborah Piper
8888 W Hillsborough Ave

Planning & Infrastructure Consulting LLC
Jean Jacques Darius Darius
14502 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 200-31

Pmsi LLC
Brett Drexelius
175 Kelsey Ln

Polymath Business Solutions INC
Shea Dupont
3010 W. Mason St Apt A

Portable Sanitation Of Tampa Inc
Al Lopez
938 E 124th Ave Ste D

Positive Spin INC
Jada Mcmillon
5118 N 56th St

Powerlogics INC
Jennifer Aldrich
1115 Marbella Plaza Dr

Pp+k INC
Garrett Garcia
1102 N Florida Ave

Precious Items INC
Kurt Callarman
17518 Preserve Walk Ln

Precision Rigging & Contracting Co
Allyn Sweet Sweet
4921 W Knox St

Precision Travel & Multi Services LLC
Lourdes Rodriguez
2925 W Green St

Preferred Collision Centers LLC
Thomas Burdell
6002 E Adamo Dr

Premier Florida Industrial Services Inc
Pj Pinet
4916 W Linebaugh Ave Ste 103

Premier Medical Sales INC
Kimberly Lang
10144 Deercliff Dr

Presbyterian Homes Of Florida INC
Deje Kondor
4011 S Manhattan Ave

Presbyterian Homes Of Tampa
Deje Kondor
4033 S Manhattan Ave

Pri Asphalt Technologies Inc
Kenneth Grzybowski
6408 Badger Dr

Price And Associates Cpas LLC
Scott Price
2202 N Westshore Blvd Ste 200

Pricewaterhousecoopers Services LLC
Bill Hardy
3109 W. Dr. Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Prince Contracting LLC
Doug Delaney
10210 Highland Manor Dr Ste 110

Princeton Groundwater Inc
Debbie Gall
16221 W Course Dr

Pristine Cleaning By Keiva LLC
Shakeiva Jones
2450 E Hillsborough Ave Apt 206

Pro Construct Services LLC
Roberta Warren
6601 Memorial Hwy

Proactive Assistive Technology
Mackenzie Hayward
8606 Leighton Dr

Process Air System Sales INC
Walter White
4302 10th Ave Ste 102

Professional Constructors Inc
William Stanfield
5907 Breckenridge Pkwy

Progressive Engineering & Construction INC
Bridget Morello
3912 W Humphrey St

Project Return INC
Natalie Mitchels
304 W Waters Ave

Prologic INC
Jana Grant
3820 Northdale Blvd Ste 304b

Protective Coating Solutions Incorporated
Kevin Schweikhart
14042 Ellesmere Dr Ste 101

Provident Management Corporation
Mike Viola
2506 N Rocky Point Dr

Pwc Product Sales LLC
Bill Hardy
4040 W Boy Scout Blvd

Pyramid Imaging Inc
Christine Lee
4951 E. Adamo Dr. Ste 224

Qps Companies INC
Ralph Gundlach
9110 King Palm Dr Ste 101

Quality Of Life Community Services INC
Michael Moses
2003 W Kennedy Blvd Ste B

Quiet Professionals LLC
Andrew Wilson
2701 North Rocky Point Drive Suite 175

Quinn Associates Group Inc
Paul Quinn
309 N Howard Ave

R & R Smith Enterprises INC
Robert Gardner
5314 N Falkenburg Rd

R & S Auto Body Inc
Joseph Rodriguez
4102 N Armenia Ave

R. H. Moore & Associates INC
Jeff Peterson
7834 Depot Ln

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Giovanni Partida
7721 Anderson Rd

R&g Laboratories INC
Charles Boswell
217 Hobbs St Ste 105

Rad Engineering & Design Inc
Rhett Reardin
4804 W Azeele St

Ranon & Partners Inc
Sharon Mangione
515 W Bay St Ste 200

Rasmussen College INC
Debora Murray
4042 Park Oaks Blvd Ste 100

Rational Living Project INC
Leanne Cura
3202 Henderson Blvd Ste 300

Raulerson And Son INC
Carol Raulerson
10611 Raulerson Ranch Rd

Reach Up INC
Hope Tackett
2902 N. Armenia Avenue Suite 100

Reaction Resources Inc
Phyllis Skannal
5110 Peachgreen Ct

Realty Valuation Advisors INC
Philip Cusmano
550 N Reo St Ste 220

Recirculating Farms Coalition INC
Marianne Cufone
13176 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 145

Reddy A K Md
Kelly Porrey
4446 E Fletcher Ave Ste E

Redvector.com INC
R. Kevin Adamek
4890 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 740

Refurbished Office Furniture INC
Karen Beck
1212 N 39th St Ste 200

Rehab Ideas - Wheelchair Products And Accessories Two LLC
Stephen Sundarrao
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 112

Rehabmed South Inc
John Merritt
10735 Cory Lake Dr

Relda LLC
Jessica Davis
4430 East Adamo Drive Ste306

Reliable Auto Transport Of Florida LLC
Chris Gordon
11419 Whispering Hollow Dr

Reliable Electronics Corp.
Bill Dubay
10821 Venice Cir

Reliable Electronics Corp.
Bill Dubay
10821 Venice Cir

Reltco Inc
Paula Pautauros
13401 Mccormick Dr

Remarkable Marketing Solutions Inc
Ginger Rockey-johnson
7210 N Manhattan Ave Ste 1524

Renal Care Group Tampa LLC
Amy Bamford
4450 E Fletcher Ave Ste D

Repurposedrapeutics INC
David Helton
324 S Hyde Pk Ave Ste 350

Requirements Solutions Group LLC
Thomas Hathaway
3837 Northdale Blvd # 361

Res Marketing INC
Kim Pellom
4909 Nassau St

Residential Acoustics LLC
Walker Peek
2008 S Habana Ave

Respitek INC
Gary Anzulewicz
8257 Causeway Blvd

Restocon Corporation
Dowlin Howell
337 N Falkenburg Rd

Restraint Sales INC
Susan Ruth
9806 Terrace Trail Lane

Revolution International LLC
Mike Laky
5452 W Crenshaw St Ste 6

Richard Lee Reporting Inc
Warren Lee
100 N Tampa St Ste 2060

Richland Towers - Atlanta LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers - Charleston LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers - Indianapolis LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers - Miami LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers - Nashville LLC
Paul Roberts
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers - Nyc LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers - Orlando LLC
Paul Roberts
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers Management Parkview LLC
Paul Roberts
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers Management Seattle LLC
Paul Roberts
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers- Kansas City LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers-Oklahoma City LLC
Paul Roberts
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 3010

Richland Towers LLC
Ryan Willaman
400 N Ashley Dr #3010

Riley Technology Solutions INC
John Riley
3030 N Rocky Point Dr W Ste 150

Riverhawk Fast Sea Frames LLC
Mark Hornsby
5251 W Tyson Ave

Riverhawk Marine LLC
Frank Hohenhouse
5251 W Tyson Ave

Rk Jiu Jitsu Inc
Robert Kahn
14523 Mirabelle Vista Cir

Rlf Assoc Inc
Kaylyn Fuller
8755 Ashworth Dr

Rlj Iii - Em Tampa Dt Lessee LLC
Carlos Quiles
513 S Florida Ave

Rm Williams Construction Inc
James Roe Jr
504 S Moody Ave

Roadmaster Drivers School INC
Ken Whittington
5025 Orient Rd

Rojo Architecture LLC
Robert Glisson
5701 E Hillsborough Ave Ste 1130

Romark Laboratories L.c.
Marc Ayers
3000 Bayport Drive Ste 200

Ron Cannon Equipment Co Inc
Ronald Cannon 100%
4007 E 32nd Ave

Ronco Technology Services LLC
Patty Wasp
5453 West Waters Ave Ste 101

Root Logic Technologies LLC
Anthony Jones
4509 S Hesperides St

Rope Corp.
Tom Lusher
120 N 20th St

Ruag Ammotec Usa INC
John Mullins
5402 E Diana St

Rumbo Communications LLC
Fabian Yepez
1506 N 15th St

Rummel Klepper And Kahl LLP
Mark Dumler Esq Cpa
14055 Riveredge Dr Ste 130

Running Fox Technologies
Hunter Giambra
11700 N 58th St Ste H

Ryan Companies Us INC
Eric Engh
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 2450

S R D Inc
Robert Neil
3812 Coconut Palm Dr Ste 1

S2 Strategic Innovations LLC
Kimberly Stephens
4105 W Horatio St

Sabal Construction Incorporated
Brent Hebert
3616 E Clark Circle

Sachi LLC
Saravana Bhava
8714 Huntfield St

Safeharbor Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1701 E 9th Ave

Sagecare INC
David Snyder
3825 Henderson Blvd Ste 200

Sahil Distribution LLC
Samit Desai
5002 W Linebaugh Ave Ste D9 & D10

Salem Enterprise Solutions LLC
Jule Doran
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3220

Salem Law Group P.a.
Heather Lang
101 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 3220

Salkowe Richard
Richard Salkowe
4130 Carrollwood Village Dr

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Valerie Gagnon
1603 N Florida Ave

Sam Ash Florida Megastores LLC
David Ash
13133 N Dale Mabry Hwy

Sandra Leppert And Associates INC
Sandra Leppert
4315 Carrollwood Village Dr

Saptech Soluctions INC
Randall Smith
16319 Heathrow Dr

Saxon Gilmore & Carraway P.a.
Bernice Saxon, Esq.
201 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 600

Scheda Ecological Associates Inc
Sandra Scheda
5892 East Fowler Avenue

Schlimmer Ventures LLC
Scott Schlimmer
3422 Skysail Pl

Schneider E&c Company INC
Gary Schneider
5440 W Tyson Ave Ste 200

Scia LLC
Eileen O'sullivan
610 S Armenia Ave Ste 105

Science Applications International Corporation
Brittany Skaff
One N Dale Mabry Hwy Suite 400

Science Applications International Corporation
Brittany Skaff
1 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 400

Scip 501 LLC
Rhonda Griffin
501 E. Kennedy Blvd.

Screening One Inc
Alisha Pellegrini
1860 N Avenida Republica De Cuba Ste A

Scytl Usa LLC
Daniel Navas
5426 Bay Center Dr Suite 525

Seabulk Towing INC
Dwayne Wheeler
1305 Shoreline Ave

Seaviewer Camera's INC
George Andreu
6016 E Columbus Dr

Seavy & Associates INC
James Seavy
2608 S 86th St Ste B

Security Awareness Inc
Chris Cook
3853 Northdale Blvd Ste 320

Security Devices International INC
Greg Sullivan
4830 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 600

Security Lock Systems Of Tampa Inc
Marcy Wilson
7704 Ann Ballard Rd

Self Reliance Housing INC
Bob Orosz
12718 N 19th St

Seminole Tribe Of Florida Inc
Julie Woodruff
5223 Orient Rd

Sencommunications INC
Customer Service
1611 Allison Woods Ln

Senior Care Group INC
Kathy Chudow
1240 Marbella Plaza Dr

Senior Care Group INC
Kathy Chudow
1240 Marbella Plaza Dr

Senior Health-Tnf LLC
Robert Murphy
1514 E Chelsea St

Seniors In Service Of Tampa Bay INC
Tammy Criollo
1306 W Sligh Ave

Sensible Micro Corporation
Chris Torrioni
13520 Prestige Pl

Sentry Event Services Inc
John Harper
4201 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.

Separation Equipment Co Inc
Floyd Goble
501 N Falkenburg Rd

Seven-one-Seven Parking Services INC
Jason Accardi
1410 N Florida Ave

Shamrock-Hostmark Tampa Westshores Hotel LLC
Sean Rogers
4500 West Cypress St

Sharn Inc
Tonya Hawkins
4517 George Rd. Ste 200

Sharp 10 Group LLC
Merrill Sharpton
7032 Bonaventure Dr

Sheppard Security & Communication INC
Michael Campos
6602 Causeway Blvd Ste A

Sheraton Tampa Riverwalk Hotel
Ignacio Hernandez
200 N Ashley Dr

Shilling Contracting INC
Michele Shilling
6807 S Trask St

Shiloh International Trading LLC
Landry Essou
13816 Heritage Club Dr # 1405

Short And Simple Supplies INC
Che' Hatcher
14527 N Florida Ave

Shred-It Usa LLC
Dough Dawson
9207 Palm River Rd Ste 108

Shulman Adr Law P.a.
Christopher Shulman
5111 Ehrlich Rd Ste 120

Shulstad Raymond A
Raymond Shulstad
12401 N 22nd St Apt B-109

Side Packet Solutions INC
Christopher Barnes
3102 Toscana Cir

Signal Perfection LTD.
Mike Garvey
6301 Benjamin Rd Ste 101

Signal Perfection LTD.
Mike Garvey
6301 Benjamin Rd Ste 101

Signs Usa Inc
Tom Miano
4123 W Hillsborough Ave

Silvertree Seniors LLC
Erica Love
11113 N Nebraska Ave

Simphonics Inc
Linda Lack
3226 N Falkenburg Rd

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
10500 University Center Dr Ste 275

Simplifi Business INC
William Wills
324 S Plant Ave

Sin-Cera Inc
Jennifer Bona
1220 S Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 201

Six Sigma Solutions International INC
Leslie Burke
9210 Highland Ridge Way

Skeen Consulting INC
Edmund Skeen
7109 S Wall St

Skills Center Inc
Celeste Roberts
5001 N Nebraska Ave

Skybridge Tactical LLC
Stephen Rumbley
1715 N Westshore Blvd Ste 790

Smart Reflection INC
Susanne Gill
3706 Palma Ceia Ct

Smartronix INC
David Macrae
2907 W Bay To Bay Blvd Ste 300

Smi-Usa LLC
Thomas Santora
500 North Reo St

Smith Mahaleka
Mahaleka Smith
8730 N Himes Ave # 201

Snell Tracey
Tracey Snell
7016 Santa Ana Dr Apt 102

Snell Tracey
Tracey Snell
7016 Santa Ana Dr Apt 102

Society Of Emotional Intelligence INC
Hank Clemons
2202 N West Shore Blvd Ste 200

Soe Software Corporation
Manel Marco
5426 Bay Center Dr Ste 525

Software Logic LLC
Luis Reyes
14451 Mirabelle Vista Cir

Solar Security Films Inc
John Centeno
1511 E Fowler Ave Ste N

Solar Tek Window Tinting Inc
Michael Castelli
3837 Northdale Blvd Ste 117

Solita's House INC
Anthony Thomas
3101 E 7th Ave

Solus Quorum Tampa LLC
Connie Paul
700 N West Shore Blvd

Solution Maniacs LLC
Edward Leno
9418 Hunters Pond Dr

Somatron Corporation
Kim-ann Britt
9401 N 14th St

Sos4sap LLC
Chrishawn Spackman
3030 N Rocky Point Dr W Ste 150

South Property Holdings LLC
Georgia Vrionis
4309 W Azeele St

South Tampa Rentals LLC
Frank Kane
408 N Howard Avenue Ste F

South University - West Palm Beach
Richard Them
4401 N Himes Ave Ste 175

Southeastern Asset Services LLC
Robert Kapeluch
4510 Oak Fair Blvd Ste 130

Southern States Dock & Door LLC
John Totten
6601 Adamo Dr

Southern Technical College Suncoast LLC
Richard Bennett
3910 Riga Blvd

Sovereign Healthcare Of Tampa LLC
Donald Melton
3117 W Gandy Blvd

Sp Central Court 2012 LP
Sherrie Strom
2510 Central Ave

Sp Clearwater Apartments LLC
Sherrie Strom
5403 W Gray St

Sp Hc Apartments LLC
Sherrie Strom
5403 W Gray St

Sp Jh Apartments LLC
Sherrie Strom
3700 Lowry Ct

Spaces Group Inc
Terry Pelphrey
5106 W Hanna Ave

Spaulding Decon LLC
Laura Spaulding
3615 E 7th Ave

Special Applications Group LLC
David Lawrence
3710 Corporex Park Dr Ste 320

Special Geographic Services LLC
William Williams
8710 W. Hillsborough Ave #354

Specialty Malls Of Tampa Inc
Toni Derby
3924 W Spruce

Spectrum Analytical INC
Nicole Leja
8405 Benjamin Rd Ste A

Speedline Team Sports INC
Shane Davis
1804 N Habana Ave

Spellex Corporation
Sean Sullivan
10820 Sheldon Rd

Ss & Supply INC
Sandra Santos
501 S Falkenburgh Rd Ste E18

St Joseph's Hospital Inc
Jimmy Baumgartner
4600 N Habana Ave Ste 15

St Patrick Housing Corporation Ii Inc
Pamela Nolan
4518 S Manhattan Ave

Staffing Resource Group INC
Matt Spanke
405 N Reo St Ste 255

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
2205 N 20th St

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
2205 N 20st St

Star Quality INC
Denise Sanchez
4006 W Crest Ave

Stark Medical INC
Charles Hudgens
5513 W Sligh Ave

Starkey Lakes LTD
Robert Webster Ii
5550 W Executive Dr Ste 550

Stars Cleaners Of Tampa Bay INC
Leonard Reina
11262 W Hillsborough Ave

Start Right Now Inc
Vicki Sokolik
6523 Stonington Dr S

Steele Government Strategies LLC
Ann Steele
1214 Iris Lake Dr Ste 304

Stellarnet Inc
Will Pierce
14390 Carlson Cir

Steo-Medical INC
J.m. Rodiguez
8337 Gunn Hwy

Stephen William H Od
Joy Stephen
5885 Gun Hwy

Stormfire Group LLC
Rayomond Chinoy
19046 Bruce B Downs #202

Strategic Defense Solutions LLC
Reginald Gillis
4807 Bayshore Blvd Ste 102

Streamline Defense LLC
Terrell Martin
400 N Ashley Dr

Streamline Environmental INC
Lee Ford
1821 Sahlman Dr Ste B

Streifeneder Usa INC
Stephanie Olivo-schulte
5906 Breckenridge Pkwy Ste G

Suca Pipe Supply INC
Secedrick Mcintyre
4910 Lowell Rd

Success For Kids & Families
Clara Reynolds
2902 N Armenia Ave # 200

Suits Richard
Sherry Suits
15414 Lakeshore Villa Ln 217

Suncoast Credit Union
David Gonzalez
6801 E Hillsborough Ave

Suncoast Microwave INC
Robert Woodford
812 North Howard Ave

Sunera LLC
Peter Armstrong
201 E Kennedy Blvd Ste 1750

Sunny Florida Dairy
Dan Page
2209 N 40th St

Sunshine Peanut Company
Jeff Turbeville
7405 Temple Terrace Hwy Ste A

Sunview Software INC K1
Seng Sun
10210 Highland Manor Dr Ste 275

Superior Crane And Rigging INC
Randy Stanley
5402 West Linebough Ave

Support Inc
Karan Buford
2526 W Sligh Ave

Survtech Solutions INC
David Obrien
10220 Us Hwy 92 E

Sweetwater Organic Community Farm INC
Yvette Rouse
6942 West Comanche Ave

Symmetric Engineering Group LLC
George Lakiotis
12900 Dupont Circle

Syndaver Labs INC
Christopher Sakezles
8506 Benjamin Rd Ste C

Synergy Health Ast LLC
Mark Berger
401 E Jackson St Ste 3100

Synergy Health North America INC
Claudia Hosang
401 E Jackson St Ste 3100

Sypris Electronics LLC
Barry Dowdy
10901 N Mckinley Dr

System One International Inc
Carlos Roman
7509 Yardley Way

System Soft Technologies Inc
Venkat Chekuri
3000 Bayport Dr Ste 840

Systems Integration Management Technologies Inc
Larry Grice
1209 E Cumberland Ave Unit 1101

T R Robinson Hs Njrotc
Michael Bargy
6311 S Lois Ave

Tampa Armature Works INC
Jim Stoutamire
440 S 78th Street

Tampa Banking Company
Mary Mitchell
601 Bayshore Blvd Ste 900

Tampa Bay Area Regional Transportation Authority
Sandi Moody
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 306

Tampa Bay Artificial Limbs
Waldo O. Esparza Esparza
5109 N Armenia Ave

Tampa Bay Auto Collision
Gregory Zwirn
9512 Merchants Center Dr

Tampa Bay Black Business Investment Corp
Albert Lee
2105 N Nebraska Ave Fl 1

Tampa Bay Conservation Society INC
Daniel Lough
4204 Saltwater Blvd

Tampa Bay History Center
Maria Steijlen
801 Old Water St

Tampa Bay Office Solutions INC
Ron D'alessandro
13507 Avista Dr

Tampa Bay Performing Arts Center INC
Donna Mcbride
1010 N W.c. Macinnes Pl

Tampa Bay Press Inc
John Hedler
4710 Eisenhower Blvd Ste B12

Tampa Bay Systems Sales INC
Sandy Tulecki
902 N Himes Ave

Tampa Bay Water A Regional Water Supply Authority
Lynda Vatter
2301 Regoinal Water Ln

Tampa Bay Workforce Alliance INC
Edward Peachey
5100 W. Kennedy Blvd. Suite 300

Tampa Crossroads Inc
Sara Romeo
5120 N Nebraska Ave

Tampa Downtown Partnership INC
Lynda Remund
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 2125

Tampa Energy Solutions Corporation
Steven Rutherford
625 Ontario Ave

Tampa Falcon Hotel LLC
Teresa Eadie
3050 N Rocky Point Dr.

Tampa Family Health Centers INC
Charles Bottoms
1502 East Fowler Ave

Tampa Fork Lift INC
Lucy Calvert
3221 N 40th St

Tampa Hillsborough Action Plan Inc
Jeannette Bradley
5508 N 50th St Ste 1a

Tampa Hillsborough Homeless Initiative INC
Cathy James
601 E Kennedy Blvd 24th Floor

Tampa Hospitality LLC
Adam Shiel
2215 N Lois Ave

Tampa International Tenant Corp.
Catalina Chan
4200 Jim Walter Blvd

Tampa Janitorial Supply Company INC
Christina Younglove
7850 N 56 St

Tampa Jcc/federation Inc
Heidi Shimberg
13009 Community Campus Dr

Tampa Landscape Design
Lauren Shiner
12304 Paddock Ave

Tampa Mobile Repair Inc
James Blakey
3604 E 7th Ave

Tampa Museum Of Art INC
Kathy Lowy
120 W Gasparilla Plz

Tampa Napfe Elderly Housing Development Inc
Elias Hussein
11113 North Nebraska Ave

Tampa Presbyterian Community Inc
Deje Kondor
2909 W Barcelona St

Tampa Rubber & Gasket Co. INC
Tony Marshall
215 N 20th St

Tampa Ship LLC
Mark Gisclair
1130 Mcclosky Blvd

Tampa Tank & Welding INC
Kevin Sigl
5205 Adamo Dr

Tampa-Hillsborough County Expressway Authority
Debbie Northington
1104 E Twiggs St Ste 300

Tampa City Of
Kelly Stephens
107 N Franklin St

Tampa's Team LLC
Raquel Pullaro
2020 W Kennedy Blvd

Tampabay Medtech LLC
Ruisheng Liu
12901 Bruce B Downs Blvd Mdc8

Tanktek INC
John Keiser
3007 N 50th St

Tappouni Mechanical Services INC
James Tapley
1344 W Cass St

Tba Communications Inc
Carlton Cozart
6302 Benjamin Rd Ste 408

Team Technical Services INC
Bobby Kendrick
6202 E Broadway Ave

Tec-Link LLC
Derek Holmes Sr
16350 Bruce B Downs Blvd Unit# 48942

Technogenesys INC
Nupam Mahajan
17351 Emerald Chase Dr

Technology Transfer Services INC
Michael Miller
14497 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 120n

Tek Source Usa INC
Angelus Tam
8402 Laurel Fair Cir Ste 209

Tekplan Solutions Fl LLC
Shane Hardman
3902 Corporex Park Dr Ste 300

Telecommunication Systems INC
James Sprungle
206 Kelsey Ln

Temple Heights Apartments LLC
Joseph Schwartz
4821 Temple Heights Rd Apt 1

Temple Terrace City Of
Angela Atkinson
11250 N 56th St

Temple Terrace City Of
Keith Chapman
124 Bullard Parkway

Testamerica Laboratories INC
Jim Miller
6712 Benjamin Road Ste 100

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4835 W Hillsborough Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1825 E Fowler Ave

Thomas Business Professionals LLC
Michael Thomas
6215 Savannah Breeze Ct. Apt 306

Thunderboxx Communications LLC
Stephen Boyd
6903 Silvermill Dr

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Scott Silitsky
5100 W Grace St

Tierra INC
Luis Mahiquez
7351 Temple Terrace Hwy

Timuquan Properties LLC
Morris Brill
3506 W Paul Ave

Tindale-Oliver & Associates INC
Susan Boda
1000 N Ashley Dr Ste 400

Tk6 INC
Thomas Brunette
5905 John's Road

Tmg Manufacturing Corp.
Michael Heiimbach
5517 W Sligh Ave Ste 100

Tobin Mcnamee Construction INC
Tobin Mcnamee
10712 Ayrshire Dr

Toland Mizell Molnar LLC
James Molnar
14499 N Dale Mabry Hwy Ste 179a

Torres-Borrero Jorge A
Jorge Torres-borrero
8410 Montravail Cir Apt 115

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
10770 N 46th St Ste A100

Total Solutions Of America INC
Steven Hardy
6616 Long Bay Ln

Total Team Construction Services Inc
Tim Gayles
550 N Reo St Ste 300

Trak Microwave Corporation
Harold Aikins
4726 Eisenhower Blvd

Transformational Leadership Concepts LLC
Robert Brooks
6907 S Wall St

Transgenex Nanobiotech INC
Bernard Skerkowski
13719 N Nebraska Ave Ste 108

Transportation Control Systems INC
Steven Gillis
1030 S 86th St

Tree House Holding LLC
Paul Willoughby
3216 W Santiago St Apt 2

Tribalco LLC
Michele Friedman
1802 Grant St Ste 300

Tribridge Holdings LLC
Josh Jaquish
4830 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 890

Trillium Research INC
Eric Maksymyk
3347 S West Shore Blvd Ste 5

Trirad Technologies INC
Rhett Reardin
5420 Pioneer Park Blvd Ste C

Truck Repair Plus INC
Ricardo Deleon
4101 E 12th Ave Ste D2

Tsm Corporation
Robert Green
13700 Reptron Blvd

Tt Hotel LLC
Scot Schaming
13294 Telecom Dr.

Turn Around Tampa Inc
Vincent Campbell
241 S 78th St

Twc Holding Company
Sandra Mcbride
655 N Franklin St Ste 2200

Twc Services INC
Mike Aliotta
13937 Lynmar Blvd

U.S. Orthotics INC
Anthony Velazquez
8605 Palm River Rd

Udc Usa INC
Meghan Fonte
4030 Boy Scout Blvd Ste 460

Unaka Properties LLC
Morris Brill Iii
3506 W Paul Ave

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
6010 Adamo Dr

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
8707 Long Needle Ct

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
2715 N 12th St

United America Technologies LLC
Raymond Friedman
11928 Sheldon Rd

United America Technologies LLC
Raymond Friedman
11928 Sheldon Rd

United America Technologies LLC
Raymond Friedman
11928 Sheldon Rd

United Refrigeration INC
Branch Manager
936 Ste A E 124th Ave

United Sar INC
Jason Glazer
5904 E Adamo Dr

United Technology Associates LLC
Jeffrey Hlister
3207 W Sitka St

United Way Suncoast INC
Suzanne Mccormick
5201 W Kennedy Blvd Ste 600

Universal Fuel Services LLC
Ernie George
6218 E 14th Ave

Universal Home Health And Industrial Supplies INC
Tony Smith
7320 E Fletcher Ave

Universal Solutions INC
Jozsef Matrai
8339 Stone Run Ct

University Bicycle Center INC
Carlos Mirabal
1220 E Fletcher Ave

University Community Hospital Inc
Brigitte Shaw
3100 E Fletcher Ave

University Of South Florida Research Foundation Inc
Allison Madden
3802 Spectrum Blvd Ste 100

Upshore Industries LLC
John Chastenn
5008 S Macdill Ave Apt 6

Us Barons INC
Darise Middleton
400 N Ashley Dr Suite 2600

Us United Ocean Services LLC
Shannon Lemoine
601 S Harbour Island Blvd Ste 200

Usf Health Professions Conferencing Corporation
Marjorie Williams
12901 Bruce B Downs Blvd Ste Mdc46

Uxsolutions INC
Clara Tiffany
3111w Mlk Blvd Ste 100

V.s. Office Solutions LLC
Lizbeth Shaver
5100 W Cypress St

Valvulas Automaticas Inc
Victor Moisa
4319 Autumn Leaves Dr

Vastec INC
Gina O'keefe
1101 Channelside Dr Ste 100

Venatore LLC
William Trice
1302 N 19th St Ste 125

Venatore-Ita LLC
William Trice
1302 N 19th St Ste 125

Venture Medical Requip INC
John Pritchard
6008 Bonacker Dr

Veolia Water North America-South LLC
Whitney Fawcett
14055 Riveredge Dr Ste 240

Verdant Seek LLC
Steven Drake
1003 E Henry Ave

Verified Label & Print INC
Jerry Moore
7905 Hopi Pl

Verizon Florida LLC
Butch Millado
201 N Franklin St Ste 3300

Verizon South INC
Butch Millado
201 N Franklin St Ste 3300

Vertical Builders LLC
Russell Lees
3815 Northgreen Ave - Ste 3402

Vertical Integration INC
Jess Johnson
3000 Bayport Dr Ste 150

Veterans Industrial Usa LLC
Gerald Sweeney
11960 Race Track Rd

Veterans Sales And Service Company
Steve Dodson
2830 W Shelton Ave

Viasat INC
Jon Korecki
5550 W Idlewild Ave Ste 115

Victory Ship Inc
Thomas Procopio
705 Channelside Dr

Village Of Excellence INC
Cametra Edwards
8718 N 46th St

Vistra Communications LLC
Brian Butler
15436 N Florida Ave Ste 160

Vistra-Sag Joint Venture
Brian Butler
15436 N Florida Ave Ste 160

Vitality Foodservice INC
Doug Hess
400 N Tampa St Ste 1500

Volition Controls Corp.
Alexander Reichert
333 N Falkenburg Rd Unit A113

Voltair Consulting Engineers LLC
Julius Davis
220 W 7th Ave Ste 200

Vykin Corporation
Clayton Wan
400 N Ashley Dr Ste 1440

W D V Enterprises Inc
Wilfred Vazquez
4905 W State St

W. & O. Supply INC
Abdel Abaid
1902 N 43 St Ste B

Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC
Kevin Barnhart
5203 N Howard Ave

Walker Parking Consultants/engineers INC
Laura Stinnett
4904 Eisenhower Blvd Ste 150

Walter P. Moore And Associates INC
Thomas Magnusson
201 E Kennedy Blvd # 300

Warrior Creek Plantation LLC
Dimitri Artzibushev
1525 W Hillsborough Ave

Waste Management INCOf Florida
Lee Hicks
3411 N 40th St

Web Commerce Partners INC
Carol-ann Puleo
5704 W Sligh Ave Ste 100

Weisman And Associates Inc
Robert Weisman
4306 Hudson Ln

Wer/ever Products INC
Jeffrey Dowd
3900 S 50th St

Werner-Donaldson Moving Services INC
Kenneth Seibert
3906 East 21st Ave

Wesco Distribution Inc
Tim Toth
7004 Benjamin Rd Ste 106

West Central Florida Area Agency On Aging
Jody Bone
8928 Brittany Way

West Central Signs INC
Christina Price
7720 Hwy 301 N

West Coast Nuclear Pharmacy LLC
Perry Polsinelli
3906 Cragmont Dr

West Coast Waste Inc
Brittany Owens
811 W Hollywood St

West Tampa Alliance Inc
Benjamin Baisden
1609 N Albany Ave

West Tampa Community Development Corp
Michael Randolph
1803 N Howard Ave Ste 101

Weyand Food Distributors INC
Jeff Hawkins
2707 E Wilder Ave

Wheelchair Specialties Inc
Alison Weber
4010 E Hillsborough Ave

Whitehall Products INC
Michael Russo
4514 S Church Ave

Wild Hog Construction LLC
Tob Trickey
816 Bannockburn Ave

Wildcat Software Design And Services LLC
Ronald Norkas
3104 N Armenia Ave Ste 2

Wintec Arrowmaker INC
Johnny Pantages
5410 W Tyson Ave Ste E

Wittenberg Weiner Consulting LLC
Lauren Weiner
3853 Northdale Blvd Ste 368

Wood Ian
Ian Wood
2104 W Hills Ave Apt 305

Wosb Purchasing Depot
Kariann Taylor
3401 N Lakeview Dr # 804

Wrd Management Corporation
Randy Dempsey
5404 Cyprefl Center Dr Ste 125

Wrs Infrastructure & Environment INC
Michael Copeland
221 Hobbs St Ste 108

Wrs Infrastructure & Environment INC
Michael Copeland
221 Hobbs St Ste 108

Xcelience LLC
Douglas O'dowd
5415 W Laurel St

Xlsigma LLC
Andres Slack
1908 Haven Bend

Xtreme Powersports Inc
Hans Klockes
1019 Us 301 S

Yuill Strategic Solutions LLC
Robert Yuill
3903 Northampton Way

Zhang Qiong
Qiong Zhang
9412 Azalea Ridge Cir

Zotera LLC
Jamal Shareef
13531 Westshire Dr

Zp Central Court Limited Partnership
Sherrie Strom
2510 Central Ave