ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Tallahassee Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A Plus Hyd Systems LLC to Florida Childrens Service


A Plus Hyd Systems LLC
David Bell
377 Capital Cir Sw

Abelita LLC
Adriene Wright
203 Young St

Abs Technology Solutions Inc
Brian Snow
1236 N Monroe St

Accolade Investment Advisory LLC
Melissa Ashley
3692 Coolidge Ct

Accuire LLC
Brad Brozaitis
2001 Thomasville Rd

Ackuritlabs Inc
Todd Acker
3345 N Monroe St Ste B

Adult And Community Educators Of Florida Foundation INC
Valorie Boyd
912 S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Advanced Driving Systems Inc
Scott Poore
662 Capital Circle Ne

Advon Corporation
Bill Graham
1300 Timberlane Road

Agency For State Technology
Ronda Pearson
2555 Shumard Oak Blvd

Agriculture And Consumer Services Florida Department Of
Peggy Brown
10 Capitol

Air-Sea Systems LLC
John Chapin
656 Capital Cir Ne Ste E

All-Pro Land Care Tallahass
Angela Layfield
2800 Mahan Dr

Allegiant Consulting & Management Services LLC
William Darrell
2149 Harriet Dr

Allen's Excavation INC
Nick Hall
6403 Woodville Hwy

Allstate Construction INC
Audra Davis
5718 Tower Rd

Alpha Ii LLC
Jan Powell
2074 Summit Lake Dr

Alvares Marisol
Marisol Alvares
3505 Norcross Ln

Alzheimers Project Of Tallahassee Inc
Bill Wertman
301 East Tharpe St

America's Second Harvest Of Big Bend INC
Richard English
110 Four Points Way

American Pump & Supply Company INC
Doug Taylor
7580-A W Tennessee Street

Apple Eight Hospitality Management INC
Charles Reed
1330 S Blairstone Rd

Arc Of Florida INC
Susan Prater-debeaugrine
2898 Mahan Dr Ste 1

Artist Series Of Tallahassee INC
Robert Thaler
8853 Winged Foot Drive

Association For Institutional Research
Jason Lewis
1435 Piedmont Dr E Ste 211

Asysco INC
Monique Emmanuel
1424 Piedmont Drive East Suite 100

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
2639 North Monroe Street Bldg C

Autism Navigator LLC
William Lickson
1940 North Monroe St Suite 86

B & T Fencing INC
Matt Turk
5159 Woodlane Cir

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3790 Hartsfield Rd

Barkley Consulting Engineers / Acme Roofing & Sheetmetal Jv
Doug Barkley
3494 Martin Hurst Rd

Bcgneeds Company
Justice Chuku
1718 Thomasville Rd

Bec Consulting LLC
Charles Benedict
3660 Hartsfield Rd

Beha Rhonda & Micheal
Micheal Beha
2016 Wedgewood Dr

Berigan Painting Contractors Inc
Mike Berigan
3714 Crawfordville Rd

Bethel A M E Church
Laurise Thomas
501 W Orange Ave

Big Bend Area Health Education Center INC
Glenda Stanley
325 John Knox Rd Ste M200

Big Bend Cares Inc
Robert Renzi
2201 S Monroe St

Big Bend Community Based Care Inc
Lori Gulledge
525 N Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Big Bend Homeless Coalition INC
Bret Oglesby
2729 W Pensacola St

Big Bend Transit INC
Quentin Mitchell
2201 Eisenhower St

Blackhawk Enterprises Inc
James Labatt
1400 Village Square Blvd Ste 3

Blankenship Contracting LLC
Kenneth Blankenship
4123 Woodville Hwy

Body Builders Inc
David Byler
2814 Industrial Plz Dr

Bowden S Computer Service
Frank Bowden
1919 Leone Dr

Boys And Girls Club Of Big Bend
Lee Wagner
306 Laura Lee Ave

Boys Town North Florida INC
Julie Harmon
3555 Commonwealth Blvd

Boys' Choir Of Tallahassee INC
Robert Thaler
619 N Copeland St

Bradfordville Volunteer Fire & Rescue Department INC
Karl Hook
1445 Bannerman Rd

Brainstorm Rising LLC
William Pomidor
3250 Bell Meade Trl

Browning Moving & Storage INC
Ken Dearing
3965 W Pensacola Street

Bryant Miller Olive P.a.
Kenneth Artin
101 N Monroe St Ste 900

Burnette Construction & Development INC
James Burnette
311 E Jennings St

C. W. Roberts Contracting Incorporated
Christopher Riley
3372 Capital Circle Ne

Camil Consulting Corp
Eric Camil
2955 Glen Ives Dr

Candotech Consulting Incorporation
Raja Shekhar
1034 High Meadow Dr

Capital Area Community Action Agency INC
Tim Center
309 Office Plz

Capital Area Healthy Start Coalition INC
Monica Mcdonald
1311 N Paul Russell Rd Ste A101

Capital Avionics Inc
Donna Ingle
3701 Hartsfield Rd

Capital City Youth Services Inc
Gina Dozier
2407 Roberts Ave

Capital Medical Corporation
John Wood
1324 Thomaswood Dr Ste 100

Capital Plaza Inc
Kelly Hiltz
2286-3 Wednesday St

Capital Region Transportation Planning Agency
Colleen Roland
408 W Virginia Ave Fl 4

Carolina Mobility Sales LLC
Connie Stone
1505 Capital Cir Nw

Carpetland Usa Of Tallahassee
Deborah Keck
1110 Capital Cir Ne

Casa Calderon INC
Karen Koelemij
800 W Virginia St

Center For Community & Economic Development Inc
Patricia Mcgill
1925 Vineland Dr

Center For Independent Living Of North Florida Inc
Dan Moore
1823 Buford Ct

Centre Point Health Rehab Center
Scott Peabody
2255 Centerville Rd

Chain Lake Timbers LLC
James Harris
221 Pinewood Dr

Chapman & Bruijn Produce Inc
Dan Bruijn
3436 Weems Rd

Charness Neil H
Neil Charness
1325 Peacefield Pl

Children & Families Florida Department Of
Mark Mahoney
1317 Wynnewood Blvd Bldg 6

Children's Forum Inc
Phyllis Kalifeh
2807 Remington Green Cir

Citilabs Inc
Michael Clarke
1211 Miccosukee Road

Citizens For A Sustainable Future INC
Mu-tor Flood
1420 North Meridian Rd # 229

Clark Ii Clayton J
Clayton Clark, Ii
411 Georgetown Dr

Clean And Green Enterprises INC
Terence Bolden
2146 Victory Garden Lane

Coastal Plains Institute
D. Bruce Means
1313 Milton St

Coates Law Firm Pl
Noreen Fenner
115 E Park Ave Ste 1

Cohen Carolyn T
Carolyn Cohen
14242 Turkey Creek Dr

Comcast Of Tallahassee INC
Pamela Walters
3760 Hartsfield Rd

Commercial Roofing Company LLC
Keith Logan
7110 W Tennessee St

Communities In Schools Of Florida Inc
Lois Gracey
444 Appleyard Dr

Construction Solutions LLC
William Moore
1102 Lasswade Dr

Consulting Solutions International INC
Scott Dungey
3512 Maclay Blvd

Corrections Florida Department Of
Michael Deariso
501 S. Calhoun St

Cortez Decuir Masonry
Cortez Decuir
10501 Valentine Rd S

Cowarts Custom Scapes LLC
William Cowart
5003 Buck Lake Rd

Crawford Marketing And Consulting INC
Karen Crawford
2713 Blair Stone Ln

Creative People Consulting Incorporated
Melinda Cowen
113 South Monroe Street

Cross Enterprise Technical Services LLC
Andrew Massey
2660 Old Bainbridge Rd #1207

Cureton - Johnson & Associates LLC
Laurie Horton
1358 Thomas Wood Dr

Custom Monuments
Laurie Dayhoff
1220 Winifred Dr

D J K T Enterprises Inc
Jean Ettli
5096 Tennessee Capital Blvd

Daily Bread Ministries Incorporated
Teila Wilson
3103 Bicycle Rd

Dale Tadlock Roofing Inc
Dale Tadlock
1408c Capital Circle Ne

Dampier Farms Inc
William Bullock
2304 Notley Ct

Datamaxx Group INC
Michael Stephenson
2001 Drayton Dr

Daystar Consulting Group LLC
Kenneth Parker
1451 Melvin St

Ddim LLC
Charles Durham
2691 Faringdon Dr

Disability Rights Florida INC
Cherie Hall
2473 Care Dr Ste 200

Disaster Resistant Communities Group LLC
James Floyd
6224 Wake Robin Ln

Disasters Strategies And Ideas Group LLC
Gary Yates
2050 Capital Cir Ne Fl 2 Ste D

Disc Village Inc
John Wilson
3333 W Pensacola St Ste 300

Diskin Property Research
Barry Diskin
2938 Wellington Cir

Diverse Computing INC
Craig Gibbens
3717 Apalachee Pkwy Ste 102

Diversified Design & Drafting Services Inc
Pamela Nobles
2374 Capital Cir Ne

Divinely Empowered Equipped Ministries INC
Linda Smith
3758 Chaseridge Ct

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
4825 Woodlane Circle Ste 100

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1607 Physicians Dr

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Craig Schweikart
2410 S Adams St

Dynacom
Greg Downing
2310 Ohbah Nene

Ecology And Environment INC
Carmine Tronolone
1974 Commonwealth Ln

Edge Technology Distributors INC
Michelle Sweeney
234 Blountstown Hwy

Education Florida Department Of
William Findley
325 W Gaines St Ste 1114

Education Florida Department Of
Matt Kirkland
4070 Esplanade Way

Education Florida Department Of
Matt Kirkland
325 W Gaines St Ste 914

Elc Medical Inc
Mary Jackson
8115 Preservation Rd

Elder Affairs Florida Department Of
Mindy Sollisch
4040 Esplanade Way Ste 315

Elder Care Services Inc
Michele Morris
2518 W Tennessee St

Elite Business Source LLC
Sqwrcene Davis
1574 Goodwood Dr

Elite Business Strategies LLC
Cathy White
5828 Doonesbury Ct

Ellen C Hunter And Company LLC
Ellen Hunter
1581 China Grove Trail

Elliott Marshall Innes P A
Lisa Garay
251 E 7th Ave

Emergency Care Help Organization Inc
Freddy Branham
702 W Madison St

Eminent Technology Inc
Frederick Thigpen
225 E Palmer Ave

Engstrom Ecological
Todd Engstrom
309 Carr Ln

Enguity Technology Corp
Kraig Beahn
1400 Village Square Blvd Ste 3-131

Enn Tallahassee LLC
Debi Paschal
1880 Raymond Diehl Rd

Environmental Laboratory Consulting And Technology LLC
Sylvia Labie
5215 Louvinia Drive

Environmental Protection Florida Department Of
John Fortier
3900 Commonwealth Blvd

Esi Services LLC
David Murphy
669 Forest Lair

Evergreen Solutions LLC
Jeff Ling
2878 Remington Green Cir

Executive Office Of Governor Of Florida
Kelley Sasso
State Capitol Bldg

Fairhurst And Associates LLC
Brian Fairhurst
9014 Winged Foot Dr

Family C.a.f.e. INC
Lori Fahey
519 N Gadsden St

Federal Alliance For Safe Home
Eric Vaughn
1427 Piedmont Dr E

Figg Group INC
Gay Annin
424 N Calhoun Street

Figg Group INC
Gay Annin
424 N Calhoun Street

Financial Services Florida Department Of
Shajuana Jenkins
200 E Gaines St

First Care Dental Associates
Cynthia Knight
2274 Wednesday Street

First Communications INC
Michelle Sweeney
234 Blountstown Hwy

Fish & Wildlife Conservation Commission Florida
Jennifer Culver
620 S Meridian St

Florida A & M University
Timothy Moore
1500 Wahnish Way

Florida Association For Career And Technical Education
Marsan Carr
1220 N Paul Russell Rd

Florida Association For Community Action INC
Wilma Mckay
325 John Knox Rd Ste F210

Florida Association For Volunteer Action In Caribbean And Americas
Demian Pasquarelli
1020 E Lafayette St Ste 213

Florida Association Of Community Health Centers
Samuel Porterfield
2340 Hansen Ln

Florida Association Of Court Clerks INC
Michelle Seitzmeir
3544 Mcclay Blvd

Florida Association Of Museums Foundation INC
Malinda Horton
459 Cedar Hill Rd

Florida Bar
Jennifer Smith
651 E Jefferson St

Florida Cargo Trailers LLC
Michael Traugott
453 Ridgeview Park Cir W

Florida Certification Board
Neal Mcgarry
1715 S Gadsden St

Florida Childrens Service
Brittany Birken
111 N Gadsden St # 300

Florida Commision On Community Service to New Hope Community Development Center INC


Florida Commision On Community Service
Janis Timmons
820 E Park Ave Ste E100

Florida Commission On Human Relations
Michelle Wilson
4075 Esplanade Way Suite 110

Florida Commission On Offender Review
Gina Giacomo
4070 Esplanade Way

Florida Council For Community Mental Health INC
Karen Sanchez
316 E Park Ave

Florida Disabled Outdoors Association Inc
Laurie Lore-gussak
2475 Apalachee Pkwy Ste 205

Florida Environmental & Land Service Inc
Elva Peppers
221-4 Delta Court

Florida Gang Investigators Association INC
Leslie Rabon
2825 Municipal Way

Florida Governor's Council On Indian Affairs Inc
Robert Kellam
1341 Cross Creek Cir

Florida Greenways And Trails Foundation INC
Samantha Browne
3900 Commonwealth Blvd Ms 795

Florida Housing Coalition Inc
Susan Pourciau
1367 E Lafayette St Ste C

Florida Housing Finance Corporation
Kirstin Helms
227 N Bronough St Ste 5000

Florida State University
Russell Lentz
874 Traditions Way

Florida Veterans Foundation Inc
Washington Sanchez
400 S Monroe St Ste 2105d

Florida State Of
Toni Milazzo
2555 Shumard Oak Blvd

Folsom INC
Scott Williams
2830 Plant St

For Record Reporting Inc
Clara Rotruck
1500 Mahan Dr Ste 140

Freestanding Ambulatory Surgery Center Of Tennessee
Peter Lohrengel
1400 Village Square Blvd

Fregly Oertel Skelding Partnership
Kennon Buzbee
160 Blountstown Hwy

Frenchtown Neighborhood Improvement Association INC
James Bellamy
532 W Georgia St

Friends Of Museum Of Florida History INC
Elyse Cornelison
500 S Bronough St Rm G2

Frydenborg Ecologic LLC
Russel Frydenborg
5016 Crestwood Ct

Funck Barry
Barry Funck
7043 Standing Pines Ln

G5 Industries Inc
Jason Pernell
1591 Summit Lake Drive Ste 100

Gandy Ridge Iii LLC
Paul Mobley
3705 Wicklow Circle

Ganesh Investment Group INC
Sam Patel
2726 N Monroe St

Garrison Design And Construction INC
Debra Smith
5158 Woodlane Cir

Gcy Inc
Babara Essenwine
1990 Commonwealth Ln

Gee Tony International Consultants
Anthony Gee
6069 Thackeray Ln

General Capacitor LLC
Jonathan Shih
2350 Phillips Rd Apt 7305

General Dynamics Land Systems INC
Bradley Dickerson
2930 Commonwealth Blvd

Genivia INC
Robert Van Engelen
3178 Shamrock E

Georgia Belle Apartments Inc
Gretchen Schitter
301 E Carolina St

Ggi LLC
Mark Llewellyn
2507 Callaway Rd Ste 100

Gibb Bainbridge Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gibb Cairo Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gibb Gulf Coast Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gibb Mabry Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gibb Marianna Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry Street

Gibb Oakridge Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry Street

Gibb Perry Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gibb Springfield Village
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gibb Thomasville Village Ii INC
Jovita Bakker
300 Mabry St

Gibb Thomasville Village INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gilbert David M
David Gilbert
1115 W Call St Com 1350h Fsu

Global Innovations And Solutions LLC
Linda Humphries
2450 Tim Gamble Pl Ste 270

Goodson J S & Partners Advertising
John Goodson
1351 E Lafayette St

Goodwill Industries-Big Bend INC
Jovita Woodrich
300 Mabry St

Gordian Litigation Solutions Group INC
Jeffery Crumpler
1882 Capital Cir Ne Ste 203

Gorkov Peter L.
Petr Gorkov
3251 Shamrock St E

Gray Television Group INC
Heather Peeples
1801 Halstead Blvd

Green Plasma Technologies
Robert Wandell
3476 Welwyn Way

Greenman-Pedersen INC
Sandra Bucklew
1590 Village Sq Blvd

Guard Buildings LLC
John Shults
5115 Wood Lane Cir

Gulf Atlantic Culvert Company Inc
Jennifer Weaver
5344 Gateway Dr

Gulf Consortium
Virginia Delegal
100 S Monroe St

H. B. Sherman Traps INC
Rebecca Phillips
3731 Peddie Dr

Hall Tristan J
Tristan Hall
4434 Gearhart Rd #2704

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
1719 Mahan Dr

Health Care Administration Florida Agency For
Anita Hicks
2727 Mahan Dr

Health Florida Department Of
Joanne Lane
4052 Bald Cypress Way B-20 B02 Rm 3330 G-a

Healthy Start Momcare Network INC
Dawn Clarke
1311 N Paul Russell Road Ste D204

Heinz Brothers Outdoor Services Inc
Mary Heinz
4140 Bradfordville Rd

Henry And Rilla White Youth Foundation INC
Ashley Nevels
2833 Remington Creen Cir

Highway Safety And Motor Vehicles Florida Department Of
Julianne Chester
2900 Apalachee Parkway

Hill Professional Services INC
Annette Hill
14231 Otter Run Rd

Hobbit American Grill INC
John Carpenter
400 Capital Cir Se Ste 16

Hubert L Chason Revocable Trust
Hubert Chason Jr
1102 Gardenia Dr

Hyche Jackson Hortense Jean
Hortense Jackson
2887 Royal Palm Way

Ib Tallahassee LLC
Marion Nelson
311 E Jennings St

Image Api LLC
Karen Viscontini
2002 Old St Augustine Rd Bldg D

Imager Software INC
Edwin Lott
2932 Wellington Cir Ste 101

Imagine-Leon
Julie Davis
3611 Austin Davis Ave

Infinity Software Development INC
Chapin Frazee
1901 Commonwealth Ln

Innocence Project Of Florida Inc
Toni Whitfield
1100 East Park Ave

Innomedicine LLC
Jinfeng Zhang
1224 Conservancy Dr E

Innovative Costing Solutions LLC
Jenny Frasure
5424 Whistler Dr

Insilicom LLC
Jinfeng Zhang
1224 Conservancy Dr E

Inspired Technologies Of North Florida INC
Philip Shoemaker
2700 Blairstone Rd Ste E

Institute For Intergovernmental Research In
John Czernis
2050 Centre Pointe Blvd

Intact Partners Inc
Shelley Aultman
2639 N Monroe St Bldg C Ste 100

Integrated Design Tools INC
Kari Myers
1202 E Park Ave

Integrated Facility Systems INC
Kelly Kearney
629 W Brevard St

Integrated Mechanical Care INC
Jo Maholanyi
2615 Centennial Blvd Ste 101

Internetwork Principals LLC
Thomas De Grummond
3211 Horseshoe Trail

Interstate Fire Systems INC
Mike Wester
1451 S Monroe St

Intranet Lab Services Lllp
Ava Ohollearn
3838 Killearn Ct

Investar Properties LLC
William Powell
3500 Financial Plz

Jackson-Cook Lc
Rachel Jenkins
4418 Entrepot Blvd

James J. Miller Phd LLC
James Miller
1544 Cristobal Dr

Jdi Ventures Inc
John Yearty
3023 N Shannon Lakes Dr N Ste 102

Jenkins Roofing
Elliot Jenkins
5347 Gateway Dr

John Bartow Black Consulting
John Black
241 Sturgeon Dr

Johnson + Milner INC
Aaron Milner
3494 Martin Hurst Rd St B

Johnston Jason M
Jason Johnston
2402 Blarney Dr

Jones Welding And Industrial Supplies INC
Brandon Jones Jones
7000 W Tennesse St Ste 1

Jubilee Orchards LLC
Katherine Chiles
12008 Miccosukee Rd

Judicial & Administrative Research Associates Inc
Jamie Sevor
1327 N Adams St

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
Aaron Gerson
500 South Duval St

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
Kathleen Tailer
500 S Duval St

Judy Micale & Associates INC
Judy Micale
276 Briley Ct

Justice Research Center INC
Julia Blankenship
2898-4 Mahan Dr

Juvenile Justice Florida Department Of
Yvonne Woodard
2737 Centerview Dr Ste1225

Kaiserkane INC
Trey Gardner
311 E Jennings St

Kar-Man INC
Melinda Handverger
1603 S Monroe St

Keeton Corrections INC
Kimberly Spence
3190 Spring Hill Rd

Lafayette Chiropractic Clinic Pa
Jan Jensen
1844 Fiddler Crt Ste B

Lange Energy & Drives INC
Aletheia Lange
5328 Ben Brush Trl

Law Enforcement Florida Department Of
Cynthia Barr
2331 Phillips Rd

Lcpe Schools Dental Pilot Wisp Program Corporation
Demetris Brown
3748 Donavan Dr Apt B

Leadership Florida Statewide Community Foundation INC
Christine Lucas
201 E Park Ave

Legal Affairs Florida Department Of
Sabrina Donovan
Pl-01 Capitol

Legal Affairs Florida Department Of
Sabrina Donovan
107 West Gaines St

Leon Arms LLC
Karen Koelemij
2502 Holton St

Leon County Research And Development Authority
Ronald Miller
1736 W Paul Dirac Dr

Leon County School District
Tomeka Billingsley
500 N Appleyard Dr

Leon County School District
Crystal Smith
550 E Tennessee St

Leon County School District
Lisa Morris
3838 Trojan Trail

Leon County School District
Merrill Wimberley
2757 W Pensacola St

Leon County School District
Glenda Locke
1717 W Tharpe St

Leon County Of
Gene Griffin
2825 Municipal Way

Leon County Of
Jordan Steffens
301 S Monroe St

Liberty Tallahassee LLC
Kimberly Tomlinson
1355 Apalachee Pkwy

Live Life Ministries Inc
Richard Albertson
2252 Killearn Center Blvd Ste 100

Living Stones International INC
Gary Montgomery
604 Eugenia St

Lonesome Palm Farm
Marc Dunbar
7335 Ox Bow Cir

Lot 3 LLC
Carl Owenby
3700 Bobbin Mill Rd

M Of Tallahassee INC
Emory Mayfield
4223 Capital Circle Nw

M Of Tallahassee INC
Emory Mayfield
4223 Capital Circle Nw

Magnolia Terrace Apartments LTD.
Jennifer Scott
509 East Magnolia Dr

Mainline Information Systems INC
Susan Kehoe
1700 Summit Lake Dr

Management Services Florida Department Of
Betsy Wonsch
4030 Esplanade Way Ste 180

Mc Neill Keith Plumbing Contractor Inc
Nicole Melton
3505 N Monroe St

Mcci LLC
Donald Barstow
1958-A Commonwealth Lane

Medtech Forensics Inc
Melanie Huggins
4369 Huggins Hill Ln

Megas
Jan Powell
2074 Summit Lake Drive

Member Business Solutions LLC
Melissa Ashley
3692 Coolidge Ct # 200

Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
1320 Executive Center Dr Ste 100

Mike Harrell Roofing INC
Tillman Harrell
3125 West Tharpe Street

Miller Septic Tank Service
Greg Miller
4718 Crawfordville Rd

Miller's Tree Service LLC
Clay Culpepper
4951 Woodlane Cir

Miracle Village Inc
Dee Rush
1208 Birmingham St

Mkt Inc
Steven Gaffney
4317 W Pensacola St

Mld Architects INC
Jj Scott
211 John Knox Rd Ste 105

Moffatt Robert
Robert Moffatt
1609 South Brooke Ln

Moore Doors & Specialties INC
John Moore
2870 Industrial Plaza Dr Ste 7

Morris Allen & Associates Inc
Walter Davis
1140 Capitol Cir Se

Msdg Tallahassee
Dennis Embry
1961 Quail Grove Ln

Nanotechnology Patronas Group Inc
David Olawale
4743 Planters Ridge Dr

National Association Of Dental Laboratories INC
Bennett Napier Napier
325 John Knox Rd L103

National Association Of Social Workers
Anne Kelly
1931 Dellwood Dr

Naughteas LLC
Laurie Dewitt
900 Riggins Rd Apt 712

Nebraska Book Company INC
Jennifer Seamans
111 South Copeland St

Neighborhood Medical Center INC
Oretha Jones
438 W Brevard St

New Covenant Church And Ministries
Freddie Joyner Jr.
548 Bradford Road

New Hope Community Development Center INC
Andrea Gaskin
1303 Indiana St

Newman Tia F to Yun Hye Jung


Newman Tia F
Tia Newman
5697 Countryside Drive

North Florida Government Properties LLC
Roger Osborne
1321 Thomasville Rd Ste 10

Oasis Center For Women & Girls
Haley Cutler
317 E Call St

Oates William
William Oates
2787 Armistead Rd

Operation Safe Keeping INC
Twanetta Rollins
386 Manatee Cove Dr

Optimum Software Solutions INC
Ravi Penmetcha
1277 Cedar Center Drive Suite 2

Orange Ave United Tenants Association Inc
Iranetta Williams
1700 Joe Louis St Apt 165

Ounce Of Prevention Fund Of Florida Inc
Terry Rhodes
111 N Gadsden St Ste 200

Outdoor Living And Construction LLC
John Kelly
3060 W Tharpe St

Owens Management Company LLC
Tristan Owens
3322 Sawtooth Dr

Paculdar Jr Agustin
Agustin Paculdar
1366 Hollow Oak Cir

Panhandle Battery And Bulb INC
James Clarke
6603 Donerail Trl

Partners In Communication
Rebecca T Ray
1035 Carrin Dr

Party Central Plus Inc
Sheldon Bruce
4610 Oakshire Ct

Persons With Disabilities Florida Agency For
David Dobbs
4030 Esplanade Way Ste 380

Pietrodangelo Production Group Inc
Donato Pietrodangelo
406 Timberlane Rd

Policyworks Inc
Barbara Butz
4220 Natural Bridge Rd

Powell Brenda
Brenda Powell
9528 Janson Dale Rd

Pregnancy Help & Information Center Inc
Ryan Sprague
1710 South Gadsden St

Premier Appraisal Services Of Tallahassee LLC
Kevin Silver
2260 Wednesday St Ste 400

Prevacus Inc
Jacob Vanlandingham
2580 Care Dr Ste 3

Prevention And Response Solutions INC
Hayward Walker
2700 Chaires Cross Rd

Probank
Kathy Leibold
536 N Monroe St

Progressive Business Enterprise LLC
James Maduro Jr
2305 Don Andres Ave

Protectors Powered By Titus Sports Academy LLC
Adam Faurot
1425 Village Square Blvd

Pstb Consulting LLC
James Brown
3001 Byington Cir

R & S Home And Lawn Care LLC
Regina Sampson
358 Hunters Xing

Radcalfe LLC
Conrad Metcalfe
914 Railroad Ave

Rasmussen Andrew K
Andrew Rasmussen
1809 Doomar Dr

Raymond & Lauren Inc
Raymond Geiger
2404 Napoleon Bonaparte Dr

Re-Joyce Professional Cleaning Services
Bernard Reed
3814 Pine Walk Dr

Red Hills Small Farm Alliance
Kathryn Harris
3546 Baum Rd

Red Top Entertainment LLC
Vateshea Cure
3496 W Pensacola St

Refuge House INC
Margaret Baldwin
2315 Hartsfield Rd

Registe Sliger Engineering Inc
Jacques Registe
3370 Capital Cir Ne Ste J

Rehab Engineering LLC
Gina Graddy
1719 Mahan Dr

Relion Roofing And Residential LLC
Jeremiah Heath
2931 Kerry Forest Pkwy

Remember Me Prison Ministry INC
Andrea Ford
1612 Arizona St

Restoration I Family Services LLC
Stephanie Giles
1551 Cheyenne Ct Apt A

Revenue Florida Department Of
Kim Veldink
2450 Shumard Oak Blvd

Revenue Florida Department Of
Charles Russell
5050 West Tennessee St Bldg K

Rice Abc INC
Sherry Rice
2543 W Tennessee St

Riley John G Center And Museum Of African American History Culture
Marion Mcgee
419 E Jefferson St

Rippee Construction Inc
Carol Rippee
2107 Delta Way

Riss Directors Association INC
Mary Dodd
2050 Centre Pointe Blvd

Rocafort Electrical Servicesllc
Jonathan Rocafort
4825 Easy St

Ron Consulting INC
Manish Makhija
4226 Avon Park Cir

Rose Printing Company Inc
Scott Hutter
2503 Jackson Bluff Rd

Roumelis Planning And Development Services INC
Deborah Belcher
5378 Carisbrooke Ln

Rrb Systems International
Roy Bedard
3057 Tipperary Dr

Rubicon Inc
Stephen Randolph
4146 Riverwood Rd

Saltermitchell INC
Peter Mitchell
117 S Gadsden St Ste 100

Sanrose Information Services INC
Santosh Pradhan
3031 Golden Eagle Dr E

Scarborough Brown Martha S
Martha Scarborough Brown
5074 Red Fox Run

Sciexcel LLC
Holger Amort
6281 Buck Run Circle

Sdr Engineering Consultants Incorporated
Ann Shahawy
2260 Wednesday St Ste 500

Seitz Chana D
Chana Seitz
603 E Call St Apt 715

Seminole Manor Neighborhood Association INC
Kary Kublin
1568 Marcia Avenue

Semper Stellaris Solutions LLC
Reamonn Soto
1767 Hermitage Blvd 2107

Serenity Connections LLC
Derrick Blathers
1320 Hendrix Rd Ste 704

Service Keepers INC
Hurbert Roberts
4441 Entrepot Blvd

Sheltondean INC
Catherine Baker
2001 Thomasville Rd

Signature Office Products INC
William Forbess
668-12 Capital Cir Ne

Simmons Moving And Storage Inc
Jesse Trevathan
145 Four Points Way

Skalitzky Ken
Ken Skalitzky
298 Pebble Pointe Court

Skybase Communications LLC
Burton Forsman
1706 Capital Cir Ne Ste 4

Smith Thompson Shaw L L C
Sarah Mckenzie
3520 Thomasville Rd Ste 400

Smoke Rings LLC
Mark Haney
123 South Calhoun St

Soar Technology And Consultants Inc
Michael Elliott
2322 Jim Lee Rd

Sobanjo John O
John Sobanjo
5372 Tewkesbury Trace

Socrates & Socrates LLC
Eric Mills
4118 Tralee Rd

Southeastern Towers LLC
Todd Mechler
2910 Kerry Forest D4-109

Southern Biologics INC
Mary Jane Brower
4801 Woodlane Cir Unit 105

Sp Sunrise LP
Sherrie Strom
2525 Texas St

Split Pine Technologies LLC
Sam Waddill
1400 Metropolitan Blvd Ste 216

Ssd Enterprises Inc
Linda Bland Bland
1102 Ronds Pointe Dr W

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
1441 Maclay Commerce Dr Ste 101

Stars Education Services INC
Ahmet Temel
3434 N Monroe St

State Attys Off 2nd J
Carl Whitley
301 S Monroe St

State Of Florida Department Of Economic Opportunity
Marvin Rumsey
107 E Madison St Msc 120

State Of Florida Justice Administrative Commission
Rip Colvin
227 N Bronough St Ste 2100

State Florida Department Of
Alicia Bevis
500 S Bronough St

Stop Wasting Energy LLC
Alfredo Menendez
9089 Old Chemonie Rd

Strategic Actuarial And Risk Consultants LLC
Anthony Grippa
2130 Golden Eagle Dr W

Sturtz Nancy Morgan
Nancy Sturtz
3718 Wicklow Cir

Sustainable Tallahassee Incorporated
Anthony Gaudio
117 S Gadsden St

Syn-Tech Systems INC
Paul Johnson
100 Four Points Way

T3 Industries LLC
Tiffany Graves
335 Dreadnaught Ct

Tai-Yang Research Company
Christopher Rey
3958 West Pensacola Street

Tall Timbers Research INC
Melissa Proctor
13093 Henry Beadel Dr

Tallahassee Ballet INC
Janet Pichard
1940 North Monroe St

Tallahassee Food Network Inc
Miaisha Mitchell
812 Goodbread Ln

Tallahassee Lenders' Consortium Inc
Libby Lane
224 Office Plz

Tallahassee Medical Center INC
Kristin Cannady
2626 Capital Medical Blvd

Tallahassee Memorial Healthcare Inc
Melvina Macdonald
1300 Miccosukee Rd

Tallahassee Memorial Healthcare Inc
Norman Pasley
2039 N Monroe St

Tallahassee Museum Of History And Natural Science Inc
Rebekka Wade
3945 Museum Dr

Tallahassee Neurological Clinic Pa
Ashley Hulsey
1401 Centerville Rd Ste 300

Tallahassee Rhf Housing Inc
Operations Lake Ella Manor
1433 N Adams St Apt 107

Tallahassee Speech Center INC
Mary Pellegrino
3215 Capital Medical Blvd

Tallahassee Symphyony Orchestra
Amanda Sauer
1345 Thomasville Rd

Tallahassee Title Group INC
Jamie Temples
1407 Piedmont Dr E Ste A

Tallahassee-Leon Shelter INC
Jacob Reiter
480 West Tennessee

Tallahassee City Of (inc)
Victoria Maleszewski
3300 Capital Circle SW Ste 1

Tallahassee City Of (inc)
Patrick Twyman
2602 Jackson Bluff Rd

Tallahassee's Finest Window Cleaning
Samantha Benjamin
1824 Jasmine Dr

Taoist Tai Chi Society Of Usa Florida Inc
Danielle Owens
2100 Thomasville Rd

Team Wellness Challenge L3c
James Chapman
299 Teal Ln

Technical Recruiting Solutions INC
Kyle Hartmann
3375 Capital Circle Ne Bldg F Suite 200

Testamerica Laboratories INC
Jim Miller
2846 Industrial Plz Dr

Thompson Wilburn
Wilburn Thompson
1490 Balkin Rd

Threat Reduction Group INC
David Binder
3059 Waterford Dr

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Jeff Jaudes
850 Blountstown Hwy

Tilley Plumbing LLC
Sidney Tilley
1303 Piedmont Dr

Titus Foundation INC
Adam Faurot
1425 Village Square Blvd Ste 2

Titus Sports Academy LLC
Adam Faurot
1425 Village Square Blvd Ste 2

Total Care Medical Inc
Bobby Vickers
2565 Capital Medical Blvd

Transportation Florida Department Of
Linda Brookshire
605 Suwannee St

Trinity Global Financial Group Pllc
Ericka Williams
956 Balkin Rd

Truck N Car Concepts
Joseph Doughty
3270 Mahan Dr

True Lawn Care & Landscaping LLC
Charles Whitfield
2140 S Gadsden St

Trustnet Security INC
April Ales
400 Capital Cir Se Ste 18257

Tsp Institute INC
Lisa Amburg
2020 W Pensacola St Ste 10

Turn About INCOf Tallahassee
Barbara Gilbertson
2771 Miccosukee Rd

United Way Of Florida INC
Theodore Granger
307-B E 7th Ave

United Way Of Big Bend Inc
Irvin Chikoti
307 E 7th Ave

Universal Electric Of Tallahassee INC
Bryan Andrews
4400 Shelfer Rd

Upchurch James Ray
James Upchurch
1387 Devonshire Dr

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1625 Summit Lake Dr Ste 200

Velocity Machine Works LLC
Hillar Kalda
364 Marpan Ln

Veterans Affairs Florida Department Of
Mark Walker
4040 Esplanade Way Ste 180

Victor Sampson LLC
Krista Sampson
310 Thornberg Dr

Vinnedge Investments INC
Debbie Weber
2510 Betton Woods Dr

Vital Holdings LLC
Jonathan Duke
2172 Arendell Way

Voxy Media Group LLC
Heather Johnson
1527 Twin Lakes Cir

Walby Gary W
Gary Walby
3909 Reserve Dr 2414

Ward Farm LLC
Carl Owenby
3700 Bobbin Mill Rd

Waste Management Of Leon County Inc
Lee Hicks
3001 Commonwealth Blvd

Weiss John A Attorney At Law
John Weiss
2937 Kerry Forest Pkwy

Westview Academics And Enrichment
Sandra Davis
5508 Westview Ln

Whiddon Glass Company INC
Kathy Griffin
1617 S Monroe St

Whitt Mickel G
Mickel Whitt
3024 Hawks Landing Dr

Wildlife Foundation Of Florida INC
Will Bradford
620 S Meridian St

William C Burnett
William Burnett
5023 Tallow Point Rd

Williams Communications Inc
Bryan Kocher
5046 Tenennesse Capital Blvd

Williams Alan F
Alan Williams
2124 Spence Ave

Windstorm Mitigation Inc
Ken Cashin
916 N Monroe St

Winton Engineering
Robin Winton
2207 Woodbine Dr

Winton T&b Inc
Robin Winton
1302 E 6th Ave

Wissler Holly
Holly Wissler
5076 Sweet Basil Jane

Workflow Technologies INC
Krishna Pottabatula
2344 Hansen Ct Ste 1-b

Workforce Innovation Florida Agency For
Marvin Rumsey
107 E Madison St Ste 100

Yant Business Solutions LLC
Robyn Yant
5620 Westview Ln

Yucomm INC
David Yu
1462 Constitution Pl E

Yun Hye Jung
Hye Jung Yun
1211 Hemlock St