ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Tacoma Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A-Vet Roofing & Construction LLC to Goodwill Contracting Services


A-Vet Roofing & Construction LLC
Rose Dipaola
3021 69th Ave W

Aaa Residental Services Inc
Paul Larson
9027 Pacific Ave Ste 4

Advanced Government Services INC
Suzanne Hearring
8644 Pacific Avenue

Advanced Roof Design LLC
Stephanie Marcelle
2208 151st St E

Advanced Technology Construction Corporation
Dennis Farrow
3828 E Portland Ave

Advanced Underground Utilities INC
Ashley Senyohl
18319 50th Ave East

Aero Precision Inc
Chad Larsen
2338 Holgate St

Agility LLC
Michelle Merritt
1316 N Cascade Ave

Air Van Moving & Storage Inc
Steve Wynn
1519 St Paul Ave

Alliance Steel Erectors INC
Tom Thompson
10751 A St S

Alliance Steel Fabrication Inc
Tom Thompson
10751 A St S

Allied Electric Company
Kent Rivers
5905 15th St E

Aloisio Plumbing INC
Kimberly Aloisio
10202 34th Ave E

Alpha Parts & Supply Inc
Sally Swanson
5417 12th St E Ste 100

Alphabet Pre School Inc
Stephanie Snell
2305 S Tacoma Way

Altheimer Memorial Church Of God In Christ
Dexter Clark
1121 S Altheimer St

Alutiiq Diversified Services LLC
Amanda Huettl
2115 South 56th Street Suite 205

Alutiiq General Contractors LLC
Amanda Huettl
2115 South 56th Street Suite 205

Alutiiq Manufacturing Contractors LLC
David Kennedy
2115 South 56th Street Suite 205

Alutiiq Pacific LLC
Amanda Huettl
2115 South 56th Street Suite 205

Americall International Inc
Scott Hager
1502 Tacoma Ave S

American Lifting Products INC
Rockney Nigretto
1952 Milwaukee Way

Apex Engineering P.l.l.c.
Geoff Sherwin
2601 S 35th St Ste 200

Apm Terminals Tacoma LLC
Kyle Dowling
1675 Lincoln Ave Bldg 950

Aramark Uniform & Career Apparel LLC
Liz Jensen
6445 S Adams St

Arcand Misty S
Misty Arcand
2202 104th St S #a101

Ardesson's Shoe Repair
Ardesson Shoe Repair Bennett
9635 Garvely Lake Dr Sw

Aries Mechanical INC
Ted Day
1516 S Fife St

Arsenault LLC
Steven Long
4410 N Stevens St

Associated Ministries Of Tacoma Pierce County
Molly Archer
901 S 13th St

Associated Petroleum Products INC
Frank D Pupo Jr
2320 Milwaukee Way

Auto Fx Inc
Lena Smith
6701 S Adams St

Automatic Wilbert Vault Co Inc
Catherine Goldsmith
2206 121st St E

Avue Technologies Corporation
James Miller
1145 Broadway Ste 800

Axios Construction LLC
Darel Scott
8004 14th Ave Ct E

Bates Technical College
Jason Gordon
1101 S Yakima Ave

Bc Schmidt Construction Inc
Carrie Schmidt
1423 East 29th St

Bcra INC
Scott Shaw
2106 Pacific Ave Ste 300

Bd Tacoma I LLC
Jakki Jones
3919 S 19th St

Bear Wood Windows Inc
Grace Morrisson
459 B 15th St

Best Ways Brokerage INC
Norman Labrecque
12910 Pacific Ave S

Big Fish Construction LLC
Laurie Landeros Hoggard
3116 N 27th St

Bikers Against Statewide Hunger
Vickie Houk
103 140th Street South Suite B

Blue Zone Consulting LLC
Cheryl Iseberg
1039 Monterey Ln

Boys & Girls Clubs Of South Puget Sound
Mark Starnes
3875 S 66th St Ste 101

Boys & Girls Clubs Of South Puget Sound
Mark Starnes
3875 S 66th St Ste 101

Bradken INC
Jerry Simpson
3021 S Wilkeson St

Broadway Center For Performing Arts
David Fischer
901 Broadway Ste 700

Burns Auto Body Collision Center Inc
Shaun Copeland
6454 B Mckinley Ave

Burns Towing Inc
Jeanne Jorgenson
6454 E Mc Kinley Ave

Byers And Anderson Inc
Jennifer Anderson
2208 N 30th St Ste 202

C J Auto Inc
Troy Jindra
11111 Golden Given Rd E

C2ts LLC
Jeffrey Russell
1944 Pacific Ave #204

Cablecraft Motion Controls LLC
Stacey Smith
4401 S Orchard

Camcal Incorporated
John Ostrowski
1970 Milwaukee Way

Canam Minerals Inc
David Ketrenos
1448 St Paul Ave

Canopy World Inc
Shawn Schaefer
10025 Pacific Ave S

Carbide Processors Inc
Emily George
3847 S Union Ave

Carey Consulting LLC
Colleen Carey
705 N Carr St

Cascade Friction Materials Inc
Michael Larangiera
314 E Puyallup Ave

Cascade Recreation INC
C Brett Oliver
7602 27th St W

Casper Phillips & Associates Inc
Richard Phillips
6830 19th St W

Cdt Underground LLC
David Trotter
902 N Junette St

Center Collision LLC
Kevin House
1111 Center St

Centro Latino Alternative Sch
Lisa Carrillo
1208 S 10th St

Certified Cleaning Services Inc
David Johnson
2103 112th St E

Challenge Masters Inc
Nancy Newman Chapa
5302 N 46th St

Chi-Chack LLC
Tanja Stack
2209 North 30th St #4

Children's Museum Of Tacoma
Tanya Andrews
1501 Pacific Ave Ste 202

Chinese Community Center
Belinda Louie
5025 N Pearl

Christian Church Homes Of Washington Inc
Rachel Gamble
1512 S Mildred St Ofc

Citizens For A Healthy Bay
Melissa Malott
535 Dock St Ste 213

City Auto LLC
Eric Pedersen
2620 Pacific Ave

City Of Tacoma
James Russell
3628 S 35th St

City Of Tacoma
Marya Gingrey
747 Market St Rm 836

Clement Reid
Clement Reid
12414 28th Ave E Apt C

Cmax LLC
Rufus G. Price Jr. For Cmax Llc Price
10708 114th Ave Sw

Cole Graphic Solutions INC
Morgan Failing
4901 Ctr St

Comanche 202 Foundation
Joseph Peterson
403 Garfield St S

Community Counseling Institute
William James
2502 Tacoma Ave S Ste 100

Community Health Care
Russ Sondker
1019 Pacific Avenue Ste 300

Community Montessori
Cathyraye Hyland
1407 S I St

Comprehensive Mental Health Center Of Tacoma & Pierce County Inc
Ghasem Nahvipour
1201 S Proctor St Ste 1

Conifer South Tacoma Apartments LLC
Mark Hackney
5234 S Warner St

Connelly Roofing & Construction LLC
Dustin Connelly
7718 Portland Ave E

Cooperative Trout Enhancement Prog
Colleen Byers
421 N 6th St

Cpl Delaware LLC
Jp Lyke
4755 S 48th St

Cross Engineers Inc
Gene Wentworth
6509 6th Ave

Cutting Edge Machine & Manufacturing
Mark Evensen
4428 Gy Rd E

Daldan Technologies LLC
Alan Wischnesky
708 Broadway Ste 300e

David Evans And Associates INC
Marcus Mcgarity
3700 Pacific Hwy E

Davis Door Service INC
Jeff Davis
2602 S Tacoma Way

Dawg Injen LLC
Jennifer Stephens
2222 E 35th St

Deesbruce & Associates LLC
Sherryl Sales
222 East 26th St Ste 202

Digital Footprints International LLC
Lars Harvey
1142 Broadway Ste 400

Dirk's Truck Repair Inc
Spike Georisch
2421 110th St S

Dirk's Truck Repair Inc
Spike Georisch
2421 110th St S

Disciples Terrace
Rachel Gamble
728 N Orchard St

Diverse Coatings LLC
Dino Marzano
6916 N 10th St

Dmte Calibration LLC
Glenn Miller
5916 Frances Ave Ne

E.m. Global Manufacturing INC
Floyd Meredith
725 E 25th St

Earth Economics
David Batker
107 N Tacoma Ave

Eceap Childcare
Gretchen Willard
2021 S 19th St

Edgeworks Climbing Inc
Jayson Owens
6102 N 9th St Ste 200

Ediscoverysquad LLC
Jeffrey Goodwin
1423 E 29th St Ste 233

Effort Enterprises Of Tacoma INC
Robert Glenn
2121 S. 80th St

Eisenhower & Carlson Professional Limited Liability Company
Mark Robinson
1201 Pacific Ave Ste 1200

Electronic Dimensions
Glennon Galati
424 Puyallup Ave

Emerald City Medical Staffing INC
Jennifer Minks
6240 Tacoma Mall Blvd Ste 99

Encore Analytics LLC
Gary Troop
2522 N Proctor St Ste 368

Enginuity Systems LLC
Bruce Gustafson
732 Broadway Ste 102

Epic Building Detailers LLC
Jermaine Edwards
1825 E Sherman

Erickson Mcgovern Pllc
Elizabeth Holloway
101 E 26th St

Espinoza Group LLC
Ricardo Espinoza
620 S. G St #1

Evolve INC
Juan Woods
1423 East 29th St #307

Fair Housing Center Of Washington
Lauren Walker
1517 S Fawcett Avenue Ste 250

Faith Evangelical Luthern Seminary
Michael Adams
3504 N Pearl St

Family Tree Care LLC
Jay Brock
5226 S 8th St

Fife School Dist 417
Kari Harris
5802 20 Th St E

Fife City Of
Mark Mears
3737 Pacific Hwy East

First Five Fundamentals
A Allen
1501 Pacific Ave Ste 203

Fish Food Banks Of Pierce County
Sue Potter
621 Tacoma Ave S Ste 311

Franciscan Foundation
Monet Craton
1149 Market St

Franciscan Health System
Steve Schramm
1708 S Yakima Ave

Friar Project
Danette Smith
5601 S Puget Sound

Gary Reed Excavating
Gary Reed
13324 Waller Rd E

Gcs/mcnw Jv
Michael Johnson
3215 S 12th St

Genesis Automotive & R V Repair Inc
Brian Holthe
6220 S Tacoma Way Ste 1

Geneva Foundation
Marjorie Osmer
917 Pacific Ave Ste 600

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Cynthia Barton
934 Broadway Ste 300

Global Leaders Guild
Samarri Williams
5226 Tacoma Mall Blvd

Goins Construction Co INC
Jon Goins Sr.
2509 S Cushman Ave

Golden Hemlock Limited Liability Company
Laurie Miller
5939 North 26th

Gonzales Charles
Charles Gonzales
5212 152nd St E

Goodwill Contracting Services
Richard Corak
714 S 27th St

Gpavaluation to Pierce County Housing Authority


Gpavaluation
Richard Pinkley
7522 28th St W

Grand Park LLC
Cliff Hansen
242 St Helens Ave Ofc

Graymatter Software Corporation
Doug Parsons
1019 Pacific Ave Ste 821

Green Dot Destiny Middle School
Chad Soleo
1301 E 34th St

Gundy Ronald A
Ronald Gundy
3309 S Monroe St

Habitat For Humanity Of Washington State
Michone Preston
1001 N J St

Hammond Kenric W
Kenric Hammond
3312 N 21st St

Hanger Orthopedic Group INC
Sheryl Price
723 Martin Luther King Jr Way

Harold K Jacobsen Inc
Don Jacobsen
1690 Marine View Dr Ste B

Harold Lemay Enterprises Incorporated
John Olnick
4111 192nd St E

Harts Plumbing & Excavation LLC
Daniel Hartsough
2522 N Proctor St Ste 331

Helix Design Group
Erik Prestegaard
6021 12th St E Ste 201

Heritage Rehab LLC
C Olson
7411 Pacific Ave

Hilger Construction INC
Bob Duke
10905 25th Ave E

Historical Society Washington State
Christopher Lee
1911 Pacific Ave

Holiday Inn Express And Suites Tacoma Downtown
Tesla Hanrahan
2102 S C St

Hollander Investments INC
Carol Pica
1515 Commerce Street

Home Private Investigator/home P.i. LLC
Ken Place
2106 N Stevens St

Hopesparks
Heidi Lahti-nettles
6424 N 9th St

Hospitality Development Group LLC
Tasha Bishop
8601 S Hosmer St

Housing Authority Of City Of Tacoma
Ken Shalik
902 South L St

Hughes Group LLC
Patrick Hughes Sr.
3701 S Lawrence St

Hughes Services LLC
Patrick Hughes Sr.
3701 S Lawrence St B104

Huitt - Zollars INC
Fran Wall
302 S 9th St Ste 101

Humane Society For Tacoma And Pierce County
Denise Mcvicker
2608 Center St

I Land Survey LLC
Evan Wahlstrom
1944 Pacific Ave Ste 302

Im Cheyoon
Cheyoon Im
1763 S 94th St

Immanuel Pre-School
Cindi Bowman
9244 Pacific Ave

Inland Technology Inc
Joseph Lucas
401 E 27th St

Inline Nw LLC
Preston Devers
14116 50th Ave E

Innova Architects INC
Paul Mccormick
950 Pacific Ave Ste 450

Innovative Repairs LLC
Greg Baxley
5225 7th St E Bldg 6

Inspection Technologies Inc
Richard Gallagher
5414 S Proctor St

Intracommunication Network Systems INC
Michael Schnabel
4922 N Pearl St

J&d Innovations
John Gala
1835 N Lenore Dr

Jesse Engineering Company
Gust Erickson
1840 Marine View Dr

John Korsmo Construction INC
Scott Ramsey
1940 E D St # 300

John's Janitorial Service LLC
John Poupore
3205 88th St E

Johnson Gary Floorcovering Inc
Dean Johnson
10513 19th Avenue Ct E

Johnson Michael L Inc
Michael Johnson
3852 S 74th St

Jordan Michael
Michael Jordan
8836 S J St

Judy's Intimate Apparel INC
Tambi Osier
4538 S Pine St

Kid's Country Inc
Jeff Langston
1806 S Mildred St

Kindred Healthcare Operating Inc
Rena Harris
11411 Bridgeport Way

King Salmon Marine Sales & Service LLC
Shawna Davis
609 E 11th St

Kompan INC
Cindy Williams
930 Broadway

Korean Women's Association
Peter Ansara
123 East 96th St

Korsmo Properties LLC
Roberta Cellini
1940 East D St Ste 300

Kramer Handgun Leather Inc
Sun Kramer
3036 68th Ave W

Ks Tacoma Hotel LLC
Kelly Thornton
1320 Broadway Ste A

Ktd Enterprises LLC
Tom Dupille
4032 Alturas St W

Kuljam Insurance And Consulting LLC
Thomas Kuljam
711 St Helens Ave Ste 207a

Kx2 Enterprises LLC
Nadine Kohler
1501 S Sheridan Ave

Lake Union Leasing LLC
Guy Reim
3011 S Huson St. Suite B

Lakewood Towing & Transport Inc
Michael Johnson
9393 Lakeview Ave Sw

Larsen Inc
Scott Larsen
2120 N Puget Sound Ave

Leadership Foundations
Dave Hillis
717 Tacoma Avenue South

Leedway LLC
Matt Lombard
6902 Sixth Ave

Les Schwab Tire Centers Of Washington INC
Mike Wall
3809 Steilacoom Blvd Sw

Liberty Distributing Inc
Ed Inderbitzin
6527 Pacific Hwy E

Lincoln Moving & Storage Company INC
Ron Prideaux
2402 S Wright Ave

Lindquist Dental Clinic For Children
Carolyn Mcdougal
130 131st St S

Lizotte P&o Associates LLC
Thomas Lizotte
1901 S Washington St

Logistic Resource Solution Inc
Darryl Simmons
15413 1st Ave Ct So Ste 106

Lori's Fashion Wigs
Lori Austin
3809 S M St

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
1425 E 27th St

Lunde Marine Electronics INC
Donna Leighty
1928 Milwaulkie Way

M.d. Marine Electric LTD
Darrell Vanbogart
672 E 11th St

Majestic Aerotech INC
Jeff Roberts
401 E 25th St Ste H

Marcus Uav Corp
Corey Zeiman
1768 Bridgeview Dr

Marine Floats Corporation
Logan Brown
1208 E D St

Marshall Marketing Group INC
Jim Brebner
7450 South Tacoma Way Ste B1

Mattress Makers Incorporated
Ray Burgess
1635 E Portland Ave

Mayer Joseph E
Reeder Management, Inc Rmi
312 South 112th St

Mcfarland Cascade Holdings INC
Phil Agnelli
1640 E Marc St

Mcmillan James R
James Mcmillan
2935 S Windom St

Mercy Housing INC
Teresa Walorski
1616 S Yakima Avenue Apt 2

Metropolitan Movers Inc
Ronald Cronkhite
10303 Portland Ave E

Metropolitan Movers Inc
Ronald Cronkhite
10303 Portland Ave E

Metropolitan Park District Of Tacoma
Brett Freshwaters
4702 S 19th St

Military Department Washington State
Rich Shimizu
Bldg 1 Camp Murray

Mobility Concepts INC
Melissa Cleary
1017 54th Ave E # A

Moor Innovative Technologies LLC
Marie Beth Moore
4812 64th St E

Morrison Moving & Storage Co Inc
Ron Cronkhite
10303 Portland Ave E # 1

Motel 6 Operating LP
Megan Freddie
1811 S 76th St

Motion Industries INC
Mark Johnson
1011 E St

Mountain Trucking Company Inc
Edward Tuohy
9413 47th Ave Sw Bulid 14 Suite A

Multicare Health System
Anne Reedy
315 Martin Luther King Jr Way

Multicare Health System
Anne Reedy
315 Martin Luther King Jr Way

Multicare Health System
Anne Reedy
317 Martin Luther King Jr Way

N C Machinery Co
Adam Hirstein
2603 Pacific Hwy E

N.c.s. Corporation
Thomas Willemin
11110 25th Ave E Ste A

Namuh LLC
Morgana Wingard
4714 Fairwood Blvd Ne Unit 903

Ncs Jrt Jv1 LLC
Thomas Willemin
11110 25th Ave E Ste A

Neat Freak Services
Josh Croskey
6816 S Junett St

New Era Contract Sales INC
Brenda Valentine
5838 S Adams St

Nordic Construction INC
Martin Ericksen
106 55th Ave E

North Coast Electric Company
Jennifer Broughton Broughton
1301 E 26th St

Northwest Door INC
Debby Davis
19000 Canyon Rd E

Northwest Kitchen Exhaust Cleaning INC
Matt Williams
5353 Hyada Blvd Ne

Northwest Leadership Foundation
Patricia Talton
717 Tacoma Ave S Ste A

Northwest Medical Specialties
Mark Nelson
1624 S I St Ste 305

Northwest Open Access Network
David Spencer
5802 Overlook Ave Ne

Oates Ron
Ron Oates
5225 N Pearl St Suite 5

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
5815 Lakewood Towne Center Blvd SW Ste J

Ocean Terminals Inc
Richard Wells
2902 Taylor Way

Ocean Terminals Inc
Richard Wells
2902 Taylor Way

Ocean Terminals Inc
Richard Wells
2902 Taylor Way

Odees INC
Randall Heyd
1243 141st St E

Orca International Management LLC
Richard Thomas
1201 Pacific Ave Ste 600

Orion Marine Contractors INC
Thomas Coultas
1112 E Alexander Ave

Our Sisters House Inc
Kelli Robinson
2714 N 21st St Ste 3

P J Hummel & Company Inc
Pj Hummel
2620 E G St

P&s Painting INC
Wendy Mccruiston
4220 112th St E

Pacific Apex Construction LLC
Meggin Scott
2720 S Ash St Ste 101

Pacific Functional Fluids LLC
David Day
2244 Port Of Tacoma Rd

Pacific Integrated Handling INC
Pat Bramell
10215 Portland Ave E Ste A

Pacific Podiatry Group Ps
Emily Chavis
7808 Pacific Ave Ste 1

Pape' Machinery INC
Reid Findley
3607 20th St E

Paramount Supply Co.
Edward Orton
2367 Lincoln Ave

Parkland Auto Machine LLC
Dave Medlin
12615 Pacific Avenue South

Parkland Collision Center Illc
Shaun Copeland
160 108th St S

Payment Systems LLC
Donald Geddis
120 E 92nd St

Pease Piping Inc
Kelsey Pease
10719 Waller Rd E

Peterson Structural Engineers INC
Erik Peterson
708 Broadway Ste 100a

Pfw Specialists LLC
Herman Hardtke
10708 Golden Given Rd E

Pge-Ceccanti Jv
Santanu Mowar
4116 Brookdale Rd E

Phoebe House Association
Naomi Villano
712 Martin Luther King Jr Way

Phoenix Environmental Services INC
Christine Bridges
2212 Port Of Tacoma Rd

Pierce County Aids Foundation
Duane Wilkerson
3520 S Pine St

Pierce County Coalition For Developmental Disabilities
Jauna Todd
3716 Pacific Ave Ste A

Pierce County Community Development Corp
Bryan Schmid
3602 Pacific Ave

Pierce County Fire Dept 13
Cliff Mccollum
4815 Wa Tau Ga Ave Ne Dept 13

Pierce County Fire District 6
Candis Martinson
17520 22nd Ave E

Pierce County Housing Authority
Karen Hull
603 Polk St S

Pierce County Rural Library District to Wrapjax LLC


Pierce County Rural Library District
Linda Farmer
3005 112th St Ste E

Pierce County Of
Christina Morrison
3629 S D St

Pine Tree Harbor Tacoma Apartments LLC
Mark Hackney
2501 S G St

Pm Trucking Inc
Jose Lloret
1219 134th St Ct S

Pmi Truck Bodies
Kim Hadman
2219 112th St E

Point Defiance Aids Project
Alisa Solberg
535 Dock St Ste 112

Pool Company Inc
Matthew Ruzicka
3077 20th St E Ste D

Praxair INC
John Byington
480 E 19th St

Preferred Orthotic & Prosthetic Services Inc
Karl Entenmann
1901 S Cedar Ste 101

Proctor Farmers' Market
Karen Bowes
1011 N Newton St

Psi Solutions INC
Lori Heric
4809 Wa Tau Ga Ave Ne

Puget Sound Controls
Jon Carlson
4716 N 33rd St

Puget Sound Partnership
Becky Deboer
326 E D St

Puget Sound Surgical INC
Anissa Morris
920 Center St

Puget Sound Veterinary Referral Center
Tara Parker
5608 S Durango St

Puyallup Nation Housing Authority
Mary Honhongva
2806 E Portland Ave Suite 200

Puyallup Tribe Of Indians
Jennifer Lapointe
2209 E 32nd St

Puyallup Tribe Of Indians
Mike Bowechop
3009 E Portland Ave

R.e.p. Electric INC
Dean Pitsch
1121 E 26th St

Radiant Plumbing & Heating INC
Kevin Saasen
1423 E 29th St Ste 336

Ramco Consulting Services Inc
Conni Elliott
3600 Port Of Tacoma Rd Ste 507

Redwood Juniper Tacoma Apartments LLC
Mark Hackney
3015 N Pearl St

Reflect A Life Inc
David Zornes
6221 S Mason Ave

Regional Toxicology Services LLC
Amanda Gibbs
2617 E L St Ste A

Renal Life Link INC
Christian Bottcher
3401 S 19th St

Rescue Mission
James Johnson
425 South Tacoma Way

Revalesio Corporation
Bill Perkins
1200 E D St

Rhf Marymount Manor
Operations Marymount Manor
317 152nd St E

Roadwise Inc
Laura Lane
1616 S Geiger

Rosen Supply Company INC
Jeff Cornwell
2920 S Chandler St

Russian Jewish Cultural Center Heritage Rjcch
Valeriy Bugaychuk
5630 N 39th St

Safe Streets Campaign
Priscilla Lisicich
622 Tacoma Ave S Flr 1

Safs INC
Steven Randall
629 S Trafton St #2

Salishan Senior Housing
Susan Ruan
4401 E R St

Sanchez Juan
Juan Sanchez
3202 S Mason Ave Apt K202

Saybr Contractors INC
Karen Say-valadez
3852 S 66th St

Sexual Assault Center Of Pierce County
Tasha Smith
101 E 26th St Ste 200

Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Corp.
Mike May
7608 South Tacoma Way

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4806 Center St Ste A

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3814 S Cedar St

Shilo Inn Tacoma LLC
Julie Marlin
7414 S Hosmer St

Simpson Tacoma Kraft Company LLC
David Mcentee
801 Portland Ave

Sissel Stephen
Stephen Sissel
2613 S 14th St

Slead's Construction INC
Lester Slead
9021 Waller Rd

Sms Cleaning Inc
Sang So
1401 S Sprague Ave Ste 520

Soar Academies
Kristina Bellamy
2136 Martin Luther King Jr Way

Soine's Shoes Inc
Forrest Payne
1917 S 72nd Ste 27

Solutions For Humanity Community And Environment
Amy Bates
1001 S Pearl St Apt A6

Sound Credit Union
Lydia Barren
1331 Broadway

South Sound 911
Andrew Neiditz
955 Tacoma Ave S Ste 102

South Sound Outreach Services
Jeffrey Klein
1106 Martin Luther King Jr Way

Sp Owv Apartments LLC
Sherrie Strom
1911 65th Ave W

Spectra Laboratories LLC
Marie Holt
2221 Ross Way

Spectrum Research INC
Joseph Dettori
705 S 9th St

Spencer Construction
David Spencer
1711 Pointe Woodworth Dr Ne

Ss Landscaping Services INC
Jack Armstrong
10219 Portland Ave E Ste D

St. Clare Hospital
Steve Schramm
11315 Bridgeport Way Sw

Star Ice & Fuel INC
Richard Reisnger
405 S Tacoma Way

Stellar Industrial Supply INC
Dina Mcclees
711 E 11th St

Stoneway Electric Supply Co.
Jared Tackett
1914 Market St

Stretching Charts Inc
Wanda Ferguson
11003 A St S

Strickland Heischman & Hoss Inc
Fred Strickland
6419 Lakewood Drive W

Summit Group LLC
Michael Johnson
2552 Jefferson Ave

Sunset Pacific General Contractors Inc
Edward Brooks
9500 Front St S Ste 200

Surgical Principals Inc
Tim Wynne
1625 South Tacoma Way

Systems Consulting LLC
Everette Adams
1145 Broadway Ste 605

Tacoma & Fife Trailer Repair Inc
Kenneth Lafaive
2022 Milwaukee Way

Tacoma Area Coalition Of Individuals With Disabilities
Steve Pierce
6315 S 19th St

Tacoma Art Museum Tacoma Wa
Amy Zarlengo
1701 Pacific Ave

Tacoma Community College
Silvia Barajas
6501 S 19th St

Tacoma Daycare And Pre-School Association Public Benefit
Rosemary Totten
1113 S I St

Tacoma Electric Supply INC
Dennis Lumsden
1311 S Tacoma Way

Tacoma Electric Supply INC
Dennis Lumsden
1311 S Tacoma Way

Tacoma Farmers Market
Stacy Carkonen
950 Broadway St

Tacoma Fuel Dock Inc
Vonnie Stone
820 E D St

Tacoma Hvac LLC
Shane Beck
2710 Yakima Ave

Tacoma Lutheran Home & Retirement Community
Paul Opgrande
1301 N Highlands Pkwy Ste A

Tacoma News Inc
Karen Peterson
1950 S State St

Tacoma Opera Association
Noel Koran
1119 Pacific Ave Ste 405

Tacoma Pierce County Employment And Training Consortium
Linda Nguyen
3650 S Cedar St

Tacoma Public Schools
Mary Kate Richardson
601 S 8th St Rm 312

Tacoma Rehab LLC
C Olson
3625 East B St

Tacoma School Of Arts Partners
Jon Ketler
5010 Pacific Ave # 120

Tacoma Symphony Orchestra
Laura Stone
901 Broadway Ste 600

Tacoma Tent & Awning Co. INC
Darrel Brown
121 North G St

Tacoma Trinity Church
Tae Jung
7461 S Verde St

Tacoma-Pierce County Chamber Of Commerce
Heather Joy Helbach-olds
950 Pacific Ave Ste 300

Tacoma-Pierce County Small Business Incubator
Tim Strege
1423 E 29th St

Tacoma City Of
Carey Jenkins
747 Market St Ste 1036 Fl 10

Tacoma City Of
Michael Fitzgerald
901 Fawcett Ave Fl 2

Tacoma City Of
Michael San Soucie
733 Market St Ste 23

Tacoma City Of
Lynn Uglick
1102 Tacoma Ave S

Tacoma/pierce County Habitat For Humanity
Maureen Fife
4824 S Tacoma Way

Tahoma House INC
Scott Rapp
1545 Tacoma Ave S

Talon Minority Women Owned LLC
Mary Oh
5238 Enetai Ave Ne

Tcf Architecture Pllc
Randal Cook
902 N 2nd St

Tender Heart Learning Center
Jan Burdick
8018 Pacific Ave

Teras Construction LLC
Christopher Beck
10751 A St S

Testamerica Laboratories INC
Jim Miller
5755 8th Street E

Thompson Electrical Constructors Inc
Sonia Billingsley
150 100th St S

Thriamvos Media Marketing Productions LLC
Charles Jenkins
1846 East Morton St

Tmg Services INC
Thomas Gazdik
3216 E Portland Ave

Todd Ward LLC
Todd Ward
2129 N Anderson St

Tollefson Eric C.
Eric Tollefson
5013 Pacific Hwy E #20

Toray Composites (america) Inc
Earl Benton
19002 50th Ave E

Totem Janitorial LLC
David Stiltner
401 54th Ave E

Translation Solutions Corporation
Rosa Capdevielle
1201 Pacific Ave Ste 600

Transpro Inc
Steven Hutchins
2220 S Tacoma Way Ste B

Trillium Housing Services
Bruce Kilen
4904 N Waterview Street

Trueblue INC
Lilly Gorman
1015 A St

U-Cool Refrigeration LLC
Tim Medved
1303 East 25th St

U.S. Oil Trading LLC
Cameron Proudfoot
3001 Marshall Ave

United Way Of Pierce County
Shawn Parkhurst
1501 Pacific Ave 4th Floor

University Of Puget Sound
Stefanie Lund
1500 N Warner St 1075

Us Foods INC
Peggy Schreiber
2204 70th Avenue E Ste 100

V R Calip & Associates LLC
Vincent Calip
8103 Portland Ave E

Vance Lift Truck Service INC
Bruce Burnside
3302 E 11th St

Vermeer Northwest Sales & Service INC
Tim Weaver
2205 112th St E

Vet First Constructors LLC
Dennis Farrow
3828 E Portland Ave Ste B

Veterans General Contractors INC
Mike Roland
12209 Pacific Ave. South

Violent Crime Victim Serv (inc)
Lew Cox
1501 Pacific Ave Ste 201

Vivasource INC
Gregg Taylor
3133 S Lawrence St

Washington Architectural Hardware Company Inc
Blane Crawford
4409 S Orchard St

Washington Pave Inc
Heather Hebdon
6316 S 12th St

Washington United Terminals Inc
A A
1815 Port Of Tacoma Rd

Washington Womens Employment And Education
Robin Lester
3516 S 47th St Ste 205

Water Management Laboratories Inc
Hobart Mueller
1515 80th St E

Wccl Systems LLC
Gina Gepke
3407 N 24th St

Weldco-Beales Manufacturing Corp.
Steven Ellingson
11106 25th Ave E Ste B

Westec Tool & Productions Inc
Paul Hopkins
6229 A S Adam

Westgate Dental Arts INC
Paul Sioda
1919 N Pearl Ste A-5

Westpac Marine Services INC
Rollie Herman
2316 S Jefferson Ave

Wood Products Council
Mike Ritter
7011 South 19th Street

Woons Healing Arts
Christopher Woon
115 S 8th St

Wrapjax LLC
Jason Scott
2305 S Wilkeson St