ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




State College Pennsylvania


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Ace Answering Service Inc to Family Gold LLC


Ace Answering Service Inc
John Szwarc
270 Walker Dr Ste 104

Aleo Bme INC
Chao Liu
200 Innovation Blvd Ste 210a

Amchemteq Inc
Venkat Mani
2514 Shawn Cir

Anuwa Biotek LLC
Chao Liu
2317 Autumnwood Dr

Apple Hotel Holdings LLC
Shane Niman
1555 University Dr

Apple Hotel LLC
Patty Treaster
1730 University Dr

Applied Trails Research LLC
Jeremy Wimpey
1310 N Allen St

Ascent Bio-Nano Technologies Inc
Lin Wang
200 Innovation Blvd.

Assalita Pamela M
Pamela Assalita
310 S Allen St Ste C-104

Atoptix LLC
Perry Edwards
200 Innovation Blvd Ste 234-1

Avail Technologies INC
G. Rick Spangler
1960 Old Gatesburg Rd # 200

Bai Group INC
Mike Rudy
2525 Green Tech Dr Ste D

Bailey Ammon T
Ammon Bailey
1006 Golfview Ave. Apt 5

Barrile Jr Anthony C
Anthony Barrile Jr.
125 Rushcliffe St

Beartown Family Limited Partnership
Susan Benedict
1610 Regina Cir

Benner M. Kenneth
M. Kenneth Benner
116 Westminster Ct

Best Line Leasing INC
Michael Getz
140 Hawbaker Industrial D

Bioelastomer LLC
Deniz Kucukpinar
127 Harvest Run Rd N

Biomagnetic Solutions LLC
Theodore Liberti
420 Amblewood Way

Blue Mountain Quality Resources Inc
Lisa Bowman
1963 Cato Ave # A

Boalsburg Farmers Market
Anthony Sapia
129 1/2 S Pugh St

Broadband Networks INC
Scott Kimble
2820 E College Ave Ste B

Buchart Horn INC
Charles Kinney Jr Pg
2009 N Atherton St # 200

Campus Skooters
Bryan Donovan
2135 S Atherton St

Cdi Architects INC
Adam Henger
328 Innovation Blvd Ste 222

Cdi Infrastructure LLC
Adam Henger
328 Innovation Blvd Ste 222

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
3075 Enterprise Dr Ste 202

Center Region Council Of Government Center
Joseph Viglione
2643 Gateway Drive Ste 1

Central Pennsylvania Festival Of Arts Inc
Richard W. Bryant Bryant
403 S Allen St Ste 205 A

Centre Area Transportation Authority
Kimberly Fragola
2081 W Whitehall Rd

Centre County Airport Authority
James Meyer
2493 Fox Hill Rd

Centre County Women's Resource Center
Donna Schwenzer
140 W Nittany Ave

Centre Lifelink Emergency Medical Services INC
Scott Rawson
125 Puddintown Rd

Centre Volunteers In Medicine
Cheryl White
2520 Green Tech Dr # D

Chromatan
Oleg Shinkazh
200 Innovation Blvd Ste

Coduti Wendy
Wendy Coduti
1334 Sandpiper Dr

Collins Linda M
Linda Collins
1223 Inverary Pl

Combustion Propulsion And Ballistic Technology Corpation
Kenneth Kuo
1217 Smithfield St

Commonwealth Hops Alliance
Joshua Brock
103 Washington Place

Community Vines LLC
Kenneth Layng
525 Kristina Cir

Davis Donald D
Donald Davis
2555 Applegreen Cicle

De Novo Dna
Howard Salis
416 E Irvin Ave

Deng Aijun
Aijun Deng
1272 Barnstable Ln

Design Lightning Corp.
Thomas Martin
301 Science Park Rd Bldg 1

Diapedia LLC
Timothy Hurley
270 Walker Dr Ste 207e

E B Jacobs
Jacque Spangler
300 S Burrowes St

E C Power LLC
Chao-yang Wang
1264 Northampton St

E X H INC
Jeremiah Turpin
2365 Oak Leaf Dr

Emergency Services Rescue Training INC
Davis Hill
732 Tanager Dr

Envinity INC
Shaun Pardi
25 Decibel Rd Ste 205

Family Gold LLC
Mark Feinberg
161 Mckivison Ct

Fbs INC to Pennsylvania State University


Fbs INC
Steve Owens
3340 W College Ave

Fibrenew Alleghenies
Anthony Fragola
135 Spring Hill Ln

Filron America LLC
Joseph Bollinger
119 S Burrowes St Ste 708

Franklin Nancy E Or
Nancy Franklin
1338 Deerfield Dr

Friends And Farmers Cooperative
Catherine Rasmussen
1958 N Oak Ln

Gda Corp
Stephanie Hulina
301 Science Park Rd Ste 112

General Dynamics Satcom Technologies INC
Suzanne Summers
60 Decibel Rd Ste 200

General Opto Solutions LLC
Stuart Yin
1366 Ridgemaster Drive

Geologic Mapping And Resource Evaluation INC
Arnold Doden
925 W College Ave

Gilmour David S
David Gilmour
124 Claremont Ave

Guay Terrence
Terrence Guay
157 Claremont Ave.

Hico Tech
Rong Kou
2344 Autumnwood Dr

Homeland Manufacturing Services INC
John Bonislawski
2591 Clyde Ave Ste 2

Hopson-King Joyce A
Joyce Hopson-king
1101 Houserville Rd

Housing Transitions Inc
Ron Quinn
217 E Nittany Ave

Impulse Technology LLC
Mst(kamrun) Kamrunnahar
200 Innovation Blvd

Integrated Biological Solutions LLC
Sarah Hurteau
112 Sandy Ridge Rd

Islip Transformer And Metal Co
Len Marsal
1900 W College Ave

Jrm Associates
D Michael Taylor
110 Radnor Rd

Keystone Hospitality Group INC
Steven Romig
125 S Atherton St

Keystone Initiative For Network Based Education And Research
Patricia Campbell Campbell
341 N. Science Park Road Suite 209

Keystone Nano INC
Jeff Davidson
1981 Pine Hall Rd

Koch Sandra
Sandra Koch
805 Stratford Dr #15

Kriner Scott
Scott Kriner
301 Science Park Rd Ste 227

Krishchyunas Raymond
Raymond Krishchyunas
1970 Highland Dr

Lcm Technologies Inc
Gary Loge
2011 Cato Ave # 101

Lignolink INC
Scott Welsh
335 Bradley Ave

Materials Genome Inc
Zi-kui Liu
2435 Sleepy Hollow Dr

Matson & Associates INC
Wendy Pearson
331 E Foster Ave

Michael & Associates Inc
Kevin Michael
2766 W College Ave Ste 1

Micromechatronics Inc
Alfredo Vazquez Carazo
200 Innovation Blvd Ste 155

Microwave Measurement System LLC
Vasundara Varadan
2597 Clyde Ave Ste 2

Miller Welding Service
Robert Miller Jr
1831 W College Ave

Milner George
George Milner
1337 E Park Hills Ave

Mount Nittany Medical Center
Richard Wisniewski
1800 E Park Ave

Myers C S & Son Inc
Steven Hamilton
650 W Cherry Ln

Neutron Inc
Yvonne Juan
220 Reese Rd Ste 1

Nittany Oil Company INC
John Martin
1540 Martin St

Nittany Professional Cleaning Inc
Laurie Eberhart
2620 Clide Ave Ste A

Nittany System Research LLC
Hyunjeong Lee
220 Kennedy St

Norris Plumbing & Heating Inc
William Norris
120 Pine Hall Ct

Oberon INC
Scott Thompson
1315 S Allen St Ste 410

Optical Image Technology INC
Ron Prichard
100 Oakwood Ave Ste 700

Optimal Assets Incorporated
Drian Glyde
100 Meadow Ln

Palumbo Skibinski
Joseph Palumbo
1402 S Atherton St

Pan Computing LLC
Pan Michaleris
1353 Penfield Rd

Patterson Kitty
Kitty Patterson
421 S Pugh St

Pennsylvania Commission On
Mark Bergstrom
403 Beam Bldg

Pennsylvania State University
Roseann Sieminski
103 Shields Bldg

Pennsylvania State University
Bryan Rodgers
2535 Fox Hill Rd

Pennsylvania State University
Carolyn Saona
120 S Burrowes St 3rd Fl Ste 306

Perez-Blanco Horacio to X-Pert Communications Inc


Perez-Blanco Horacio
Horacio Perez-blanco
296 Nimitz Ave

Prescient Weather LTD
Jaime Ross
200 Innovation Blvd

Private Industry Council Of Centre County Inc
R. Clair Miller
2595 Clyde Ave Ste 1

Psychdata LLC
Benjamin Locke
665 Berkshire Dr

Quantumbio Inc
Lance Westerhoff
2790 W College Ave Suite 900

Recumbent Bikeriders Inc
Robert Gentry
1306 S Atherton St

Remcom INC
Greg Skidmore
315 S Allen St Ste 416

Resource Technologies Corp
Jeffrey Kern
248 E Calder Way Ste 305

Richard Thomas
Thomas Richard
508 East Foster Ave

Roans Body Shop
Russell Roan
116 S Corl St

Roberts & Folkers Associates LLC
Jeff Roberts
137 Hawbaker Industrial Drive

Rtd Embedded Technologies Inc
Robi Haris, Jr
103 Innovation Blvd

Rue Environmental LLC
David Rue
1257 College Ave

Salimetrics LLC
Hans Schroeder
101 Innovation Blvd Ste 302

Scitech Associates Holdings INC
Daniel Cutler
232 Woodland Dr

Scitech Associates LLC
Dan Cutler
232 Woodland Dr

Sepich Eye Care P.c
Tracy Sepich
100 Oakwood Ave Ste #300

Shaner Operating Corp
Nancy Rush
1965 Waddle Rd

Skills Development Inc
Elia Ofiesh
2437 Commercial Blvd Ste 1

Skills Development INC
Gwen Auman
341 Science Park Rd Ste 6

Skills Of Central Pennsylvania INC
Gwen Auman
341 Science Park Rd Ste 6

Softgenetics LLC
John Fosnacht
100 Oakwood Ave Ste 350

Solarity LLC
Stephen Fonash
200 Innovation Blvd Ste 260a

Spectrum Control INC
Kerri Fabin
1900 W College Ave

Spectrum Control INC
Leonardo Marsala
1900 W College Ave

Spectrum Microwave INC
Brian Bulger
1900 W College Ave

St Paul's Christian Pre School
Joan Stroemel
127 Mcallister St

Stantec Architecture And Engineering LLC
Cheryl Eikland
180 Regent Ct Ste 102

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
180 Regent Ct Ste 102

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
180 Regent Ct Ste 102

State College Associates LTD.
Nichole Lambert
1450 S Atherton St

Stitzer Nevin Contracting Inc
Kylie Auman
2301 Commercial Blvd

Storing Crew
Jeffrey Grubb
757 Science Park Rd

Td&s Associates Incorporated
Gerald Dugan
2545 N Atherton St # 203

Techknowserv Corp
Thomas Hay
2134 Sandy Dr Ste 14

Toftrees Golf Club Inc
Laura Phillippi Phillippi
1 Country Club Lane

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
500 Science Prk Dr Ste 2

Trans-Cell Conversion Technology (tcct) LLC
Gong Chen
2354 Autumnwood Dr

Trs Ceramics INC
Wesley Hackenberger
2820 E College Ave

Turso Denise
William Caliendo
225 Alder Court

Ultran Group INC
Anuj Bhardwaj
2380 Commercial Blvd

Uni-Tec Consulting Engineers INC
Kathy Ward
2007 Cato Ave

Vigilant Security Inc
Brian Clouser
2168 Sandy Dr

Volunteer Vines Inc
Kenneth Layng
525 Kristina Cir

Wavesinsolids LLC
Thomas Hay
2134 Sandy Dr Ste 14

Whm Consulting INC
John Blazosky
2525 Green Tech Dr Ste B

Whm Solutions INC
David Lincoln
2525 Green Tech Dr Ste B

Wildlife For Everyone
Vern Ross
341 Science Park Rd

Wise David
David Wise
107 Timber Ridge Rd

X-Pert Communications Inc
Kevin Mccarthy
2490 Commercial Blvd