ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Stamford Connecticut


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

Afritrade International to Focusvision Worldwide INC


Afritrade International
Joseph Adomakoh
73 Southwood Drive

Ag Semiconductor Services LLC
Lillian Tropea
1111 Summer St Fl 4

Ahderom & Company LLC
Senai Ahderom
66 Broad St

Airbornway Corp
Rodger Gibson
113 Westwood Rd

Alert Systems LLC
Kimberly Rescigno
3 Depinedo Ave

Alexandra M Duncan LLC
Tiffany Cook
244 Willowbrook Ave

All Marine Spares International LLC
Ted Panourgias
375 Fairfield Ave Bldg 5

All Details INC
Linda Coursen
66 Broad St

American Diagnostica INC
Antoinette Boutwell
500 West Ave

Americares Foundation INC
William Post
88 Hamilton Ave

Aon Fire Protection Engineering Corporation
Renee J. Clemetsen Clemetsen
1600 Summer St 6th Fl

Appletree Realty Holding LLC
Jay Kaiser
1281 E Main St Ste 200

Arvys Proteins Inc
Yelena Sheptovitsky
76 Progrect Dr Ste 21

Asset International INC
Anthony Disanzo Disanzo
1055 Washington Blvd Ste 400

Atconsulting LLC
Erica Sommer
151 Cascade Rd

Atrium LLC
Sam Goichman
74 W Park Pl Ste 2

Augment Hr Solution
Wajiha Iqbal Iqbal
1266 East Main St #700r

Augustus Manor Associates Limited Partnership
Jim Brooks
101 Main St

Aventine INC
Heidi Perham
68 So Field Ave 2 Stamford Landing Ste 100

B & F Electric Motors LLC
Keith Northey
156 Magee Ave

Beyond Kids Foundation INC
Tanganyika Gwinn
177 West Ave Unit 5

Boston Land Company Management Services Inc
Elena Subatis
482 W Main St Ofc

Buildon INC
Marc Friedman
777 Long Ridge Rd

Business Council Of Fairfield County Connecticut INC
Randi Norum
One Landmark Square Ste 300

By Kids For Kids Co
Laura Ploss
1177 High Ridge Rd

C T M Media Group
Peter Magaro
11 Largo Dr S

Camp Amerikids Inc
Susan Turcotte
88 Hamilton Ave

Campus Televideo Inc
Brian Benz
100 First Stamford Pl

Center Of Hope (haiti) INC
Julie Atkinson
22 Vista St Flr 1

Centerplate INC
Jason Lipscomb
2187 Atlantic St Ste 6

Citizens Telecom Co Nev
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park

Citizens Telecommunications Company Of Golden State
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park

City Carting Holding Company INC
Gregory Kunze
8 Viaduct Rd

Clipper Bulk Faveo LLC
Oliver Repenning
120 Long Ridge Rd

Communications Supply Corporation
Robin Miller
121 Hamilton Ave

Core Element Ventures LLC
Bella Karakis
111 Hubbard Ave

Corinth Acquisition Corp.
Michael Braverman
2777 Summer St Ste 206

Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
417 Shippan Ave

Delfin Technologies INC
Aki Immonen
62 Southfield Ave Ste 202

Dmg Information Inc
Paul Vogt
46 Southfield Ave Ste 400

Domestic Violence Crisis Center INC
Rachelle Kucera Mehra
777 Summer St Ste 400

Dudas IT Resources & Advisory INC
Edward Heim
117 Butternut Ln Ste 101

Dunlap And Associates INC
Richard Blomberg
110 Lenox Ave Fl 2

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
30 Commerce Rd Ste 1

E Studio LLC
Anastasia Pryanikova
506 Hope St.

Eastern Rigging Supply Company INC
Robert Eberheim
112 Stillwater Ave

Egb Systems & Solutions INC
Ganesh Ekambaram
1234 Summer Street 6th Floor

Fmc Investment Opportunities Cleveland Office Portfolio Spe LLC
Paul Del Vecchio
3 Stamford Plz 12th Flr

Focusvision Worldwide INC
Sharon Palmieri
1266 E Main St Ste 3

Forest City Sound View Associates L. P. to Picture That LLC


Forest City Sound View Associates L. P.
Jay Magee
521 Shippan Ave

Franklin St Gallery
Bonnie Wattles
45 Franklin St

Frontier Communications Of Carolinas INC
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park

Frontier Communications Of Southwest INC
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park

Frontier Midstates INC
Cynthia Padgett
3 High Ridge Park

General Network Service Inc
Jason Liu
6 Landmark Sq Ste 400

Glencore LTD.
Michael Oconnell
301 Tresser Blvd Ste 1500

Global Logistics Providers LLC
Michael Chapell
37 Westminster Rd

Gna Associates LLC
Joseph Criscuolo
45 Church St Ste 102

Greenwich Insurance Company
Brian Udolph
70 Seaview Ave

Grt Corporation
Viktor Litvinov
263 Tresser Blvd Ste 102

Harper Control Solutions INC
Kim Cataldo
1010 Washington Blvd

Hygenix INC
Robert Brown
49 Woodside St

Indeed INC
Jose Ferreira
177 Broad St Fl 6

Innovative Network Solutions Corp.
Imtiaz Allie
2001 W Main St Ste 208

Inspirica INC
Jason Shaplen
141 Franklin St

Integrated Protection Services
Arthur Greenwald
76 Progress Dr Ste 200

International Hildreth Meiere Association INC
Hildreth Dunn
80 Alpine St

Ithera Medical INC
Philipp Bell
263 Tresser Blvd 9th Flr

Janus Associates INC
Patricia Fisher
1055 Washington Blvd 8th Floor

Janus Software INC
Patricia Fisher
1055 Washington Blvd 8th Fl

Jmw Consultants INC
Katherine Yiannoulis
1 Landmark Sq Ste 1600

K A F Manufacturing Company INC
John Feighery
14 Fahey St

Kjaya LLC
Kovey Kovalan
263 Tresser Blvd Fl 9

Knapp Street Investors A Limited Partnership
Terry Maguire
29 Knapp St

Koda Distribution Group Inc
Alfred Perez
262 Harbor Dr

Landmark Print INC
Francine Huff
375 Fairfield Ave Bldg 3

Laurel House Inc
Linda Autore
1616 Washington Blvd

Lh Kosowsky & Assoc Inc
Lester Kosowsky
1234 Summer St 4th Fl

Liberty Housing Company Limited Partnership
Joyce Woodley
29 Knapp Street

Liquifix INC
D Matthew Lacerenza
54 Research Dr Ste 9

Long Ridge Fire Co Inc
John Carlo
366 Old Long Ridge Rd

Long Ridge Post-Acute Care
Lee Sandel
710 Long Ridge Rd

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
135 Harvard Ave

Mill River Collaborative INC
Milton Puryear
888 Washington Blvd Land Use Bureau

Mtm Technologies INC
Lynn Fussner
4 High Ridge Park Suite 102

Mutual Housing Association Of Southwestern Connecticut INC
Martha Rhine
63 Stillwater Ave

N-Touch Strategies LLC
Natasha Williams
263 Tresser Blvd 9th Fl

Nantes Solutions LLC
Maryne Robin
86 Oaklawn Ave

National Church Residences Of Stamford Ct
Dave Kayuha
511 Shippan Ave

Nestle Waters North America Holdings INC
Amy Curtis
900 Long Ridge Rd # 2

New Horizon Machine Co. INC
Sam Amello
36 Ludlow St

Noble Americas Corp.
Kristi Shaw
4 Stamford Plz 107 Elm St 7th Fl

Nvizix LLC
Elie Track
127 Greyrock Pl Ste 1212

Omar A. Ibrahimi Md Phd LLC
Sadia Ibrahimi
999 Summer St Ste 205

Optical Energy Technologies Inc
Gerald Falbel
472 Westover Rd

Osborne & Little Inc
Antonio Falcone
90 Commerce Rd

Phoenix Brands LLC
Raymond Stack
1 Landmark Square Ste 1810

Picture That LLC
Valerie Cooper
1266 E Main St Ste 700

Planet.eco LLC to Young Mariners Foundation INC


Planet.eco LLC
Jean William
45 W North St

Plowshare Group Inc
Jeffrey Boal
1 Dock St Ste 209

Purdue Pharma LP
Amanda Zanetti
201 Tresser Blvd

R & R Pool & Patio INC
Dennis Mccormick
58 Largo Dr

Rbd Stamford LLC
Jason Brown
700 E Main St

Rms Durant LLC
Randall Salvatore
75 Camp Ave

Rtk Environmental Group LLC
Meegan Taddonio
29 Bank St Ste 2

Sabia Electrical Contractors Inc
Frank Sabia
83 Virgil St

Sac Acquisition LLC
Ellie Booth
2 Landmark Sq Ste 300

Shelter For Homeless Inc
Jerome Roberts
137 Henry St # 205

Shipping & Finance LTD.
Thomas Gallagher
300 First Stamford Place Ste 403

Siena Capital Finance LLC
Miin Chen
1177 Summer St

Siena Funding LLC
Miin Chen
1177 Summer Street 2nd Floor

Six Financial Information Usa INC
Nadine Levano
River Bend Center

Slate & Tabletsllc
John Raffaeli
25 Forest St Ste 9m

Sonitor Technologies INC
Nick Snow
1010 Washington Boulevard 9th Floor

Soundwaters Inc
Meg Peterson
1281 Cove Rd

Spinifex Pharmaceuticals INC
Chuck Johnson
100 First Stamford Pl Ste 606

Square Acre Realty LLC
Harry Seitaridis
417 Elm St

Square One Financial Education LLC
Samantha Cross
63 Pine Tree Dr

Stamford Clinical Services LLC
Shelton Hochstedler
1177 High Ridge Rd Ste 239

Stamford Cross Road Residences Inc
Debbie Pelletier Pelletier
6 Cross Rd

Stamford Grove Associates
Jim Brooks
51 Grove St

Stamford Housing Authority
Vincent Tufo
22 Clinton Ave Apt 2c

Stamford Risk Analytics LLC
Ali Samad-khan
263 Tresser Blvd 9th Fl

Statoil Wind Us LLC
Meagan Keiser
120 Long Ridge Rd

Sustainable America INC
Jeremy Kranowitz
700 Canal St Ste 21

Sylvatica Biotech INC
Sebastian Eriksson Giwa
201commons Pk S Unit 1304

Synergy Lighting Group INC
Patrick Eagleton
425 Fairfield Ave Ste 424

Tedmed LLC
Jose Suarez
2 High Ridge Pk

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1100 Hope St Ste 1

Traderex LLC
Robert Schwartz
199 Dolphin Cove Quay

Tradewinds
Erin Moore
1010 Washington Blvd Ste 2

Transport Systems And Products INC
Toni Sabia
26 Campbell Dr

United Refrigeration INC
John Maranelli
17 Viaduct Rd

United Rentals INC
Robert Caudle
100 First Stamford Pl Ste 700

Urban League Of Southern Connecticut INC
Valarie Shultz Wilson
2777 Summer St Ste 201

Vakos Amanda Michelle
Amanda Vakos
58 Duke Dr

Van Ingen Anne H
Anne Van Ingen
22 Brightside Dr

Vesta Partners LLC
Andy Bellagamba
60 Long Ridge Rd Ste 403

Visual Efx Inc
Kevin Maiorano
300 Main St Suite 704

Vsvtech INC
Pranab Kumar
180 Broad St Ste 1340

Western Connecticut Council Of Governments
Michael Towle
888 Washington Blvd 3rd Fl

Winsol Clean Energy LLC
David Bennett
112 Prospect St Fl 3

Winsol Economic Development Corporation
David Bennett
112 Prospect St Fl 3

Wymsical LLC
Nancy Martin
175 Atlantic St

Xl Specialty Insurance Company
Michael Yarrington
70 Seaview Ave Ste 5

Young Mariners Foundation INC
Marilyn Shapiro
151 Harvard Ave