ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Spokane Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

2nd Sight Bioscience INC to Gb Auctions INC


2nd Sight Bioscience INC
Margo Buckles
704 N Superior St Ste C

601 W. Riverside LLC
Ron White
601 W Riverside Ave

A First Class Training Center
Elly Slama
11416 N Astor Rd

A M Landshaper Inc
Tye Mcgee
8004 N Market St

A. I. S. Inc
Susan Amstadter
331 West Main

A.m. Hardware Co. INC
Tommie Waltermire
2616 N Dartmouth

Able Clean-Up Technologies INC
Jason Moline
4117 E Nebraska Ave

Abrasives Spokane L L C
Lynda Clark
5718 S Ravencrest Dr

Access Unlimited And Security Incorporated
Ken Pickens
2615 N Cincinnati Ste 101

Accounting Report Service LLC
Jason Brown
818 W Riverside Ave Ste 450

Ace Production Technologies INC
Tiffany Cable
3010 N First St

Acme Concrete Paving INC
Bobbi Holmes
4124 E Broadway Ave

Action Fasteners Inc
Andrew Miller
3335 E Trent Ave

Adams Carpet Services INC
Todd Adams
5610 W 57th Ave

Adproducts LLC
Ronald Dolar
2347 N Crestline St

Advanced Intelligence Machines LLC
Peter Bean
548 E North Avenue

Advancedrmoplastic Composites INC
Jo-ann Sandstrom
10310 E Buckeye Lane Ste 1

Ag Energy Solutions INC
Philip Appel
221 N Wall St Ste 410

Air Electric Equipment & Tools INC
Chris Gering
5603 E 3rd Ave

Algo Ventures LLC
Carl Jessen
1917 E 17th Ave

Alltec Controls Inc
Lorilee Gill
10623 E Montgomery Dr

Ambro INC
Michelle Russell
7704 N Division Ste C

American Bottling Company
Kristi Totten
6815 E Mission

American Cnc Fabricating Inc
Connor Nicholas
9922 E Montgomery Dr Ste 24

American Indian Community Center Association
Linda Lauch
801 E 2nd Ave Ste 10

American Plumbing Institute LLC
Mark Newcomer
3219 S Lloyd Ln

American Tradition Homes LTD.
Daniel Kinney
111 E Lincoln Rd Ste 104

Amj Farms INC
Adam Jessup
5102 E Stoneman Rd

Amp'd Entertainment
Justin Haas
820 S Lincoln Pl

Anatek Labs INC
Kathy Sattler
504 E Sprague Ave Ste D

Anotiva LLC
Lance Gaines
11613 N King Arthur Dr

Arc - Spokane
Nancy Goudge
320 E 2nd Ave

Arc Electric And Lighting Corporation
Todd Bro
5524 N Julia St

Aries Northwest LLC
Scott Schmidtman
4201 S Grove Rd

Ark Commercial Roofing INC
Thomas Wilson
11505 E Trent Ave

Arrow Construction Supply INC
Dave Lawless
9915 E Trent Ave

Arthritis Northwest P.l.l.c.
Karen Ferguson
105 W 8th Ave Ste 120

Asap Translation Services LLC
Maria Gutierrez
906 E Lakeview Ln

Asi-Spokane Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
811 S Hatch St

Associated Painters INC
Tammy Mercer
5709 W Sunset Hwy Ste 205

Associated Underwater Services INC
Erin Bledsoe
3901 E Ferry Ave

Ats Inland Nw LLC
William Kissinger
11829 E Trent

Auble Jolicoeur & Gentry INC
Karlene Perry
324 N Mullan Rd

Auto-Rain Supply INC
Todd Watson
110 E Pacific Ave

Avalon Care Center - Spokane LLC
Faye Lincoln.
9827 N Nevada

B & C Telephone INC
Pat Kaufman
E 55 Lincoln Rd Ste 101

Becker Buick INC
Mary Lychak
636 E Sprague Ave

Bedrock LLC
Jason Strain
12906 N Addison St

Belsby Engineering LLC
Brian Belsby
1325 W 1st Avenue Ste 204

Beneficial In-Home Care Inc
Jeffery Divilbiss
706 N Maple St

Berendsen Fluid Power Inc
Mark Ogg
204 S Koren Ste 400

Berg Development Group LLC
Julie Tilleman
850 E Spokane Falls Blvd Ste 300

Bernardo Wills Architects P.c.
Robert Wills
153 S Jefferson St

Better Health Together
Alison Carl White
111 N Post Ste 301

Bhgah Spokane LLC
Katheirne Rablin
1616 S Windsor Dr

Big Brothers Big Sisters Of Inland Northwest
Darin Christensen
222 W Mission Ave Ste 40

Birthright LLC
Judy Caudill
127 E Euclid Ave

Bk Lser Art
Bill Becker
3617 S Abbott Rd

Black Horse Ranch LLC
Jonathan Birnbaum
427 W 13th Ave

Black Proinvest Schade Towers LLC
Barry Baker
107 S Howard Ste 600

Black Realty Management INC
Thomas Hix
107 S Howard St Ste 600

Blue Room Design Studio
William Mclean
108 N Washington St

Bonded Adjustment Co Inc
Dennis Dillin
1229 W 1st Ave

Bower Kerra L
Kerra Bower
2015 N Monroe St

Boys & Girls Club Of Spokane County
Richard Hanlin
544 E Providence Ave

Bozman Carl
Carl Bozman
2002 E 23rd Ave

Breesnee Scott
Mike Breesnee
2618 E Sprague

Brooklyn Iron Works INC
Scott Allen
2401 E Brooklyn Ave

Brubakken And Reinbold INC
Rj Schmitt
4908 S Hayford Rd

Bunze Katherine E
Katherine Bunze
8109 S Assembly Rd

Burgin Moving Systems
Sam Thomas
2704 N Moore Ln

Calkins Fluid Power INC
Rich Schott
E 5417 Broadway Ave

Camas Partners LLC
Joel Williamson
1820 E 9th Ave

Camco Construction Inc
Lee Campbell
3105 E Boone Ave

Camtek INC
Lorie Stephenson
3815 E Everett Ave

Cancer Care Northwest Centers P.s.
Dan Denike
1204 N Vercler Rd # 101

Canyon Fire Inc
Denise Cully
4407 S Helena

Capstone Consulting Group LLC
Sarah Meekhof
1005 N River Ridge Blvd

Care Center (sullivan Park) Inc
Tricia Campbell
14820 E 4th Ave

Career Path Services - Employment & Training
George Iranon
10 N Post St Ste 200

Caritas Center
Kaye Delong
1612 W Dalke

Cascade Rain Gutters INC
Thomas Plybon
9609 N Claire Ct

Catholic Charities Of Spokane
Jon Andrus
12 E 5th Ave

Catholic Housing Services Of Eastern Washington
Jon Andrus
12 E Fifth Ave

Center For Personal Protection And Safety Inc
Randy Spivey
N 108 Washington Ste 200

Chamberlain Rachel
Rachel Chamberlain
12212 E 22nd Avenue

Chewack Wildfire Inc
Todd Graves
4708 W Maxs Ln

Chi-Ro Enterprises Inc
Robert Cannata
2440 E Trent Ave

Children's Montessori Center
Debbie Henry
905 N Pines Rd Ste E

City Of Spokane
Jennifer Stapleton
1100 W Mallon Ave

City Triplex
Kim Conway
1617 E Cataldo Ave

Ckc Food Service LLC
Clay Cerna
120 N Stevens

Clarence E Simpson Engineers Inc
Aaron Simpson
909 N Argonne Rd

Clean Right Co
Erica Jensen
4003 N Magnoloa St

Clearwater Construction And Management LLC
Rick Edwards
W 5711 Garden Springs Rd

Clearwater Seed LLC
Mark Mustoe
827 W First Ave Ste 307

Cobra Bec INC
Travis Dix
7211 W Fightline Blvd Ste 108

Colvico INC
Cory Colvin
2812 N Pittsburg St

Colville Meadows
Kim Conway
103 E First Ave

Community & Technical Colleges Washingtion State Board For
Lisa Hjaltalin
501 N Riverpoint Blvd Ste 204

Community Detox Services Of Spokane
Karen Bourget-orosco
312 W 8th Ave

Community Frameworks
Linda Hugo
315 W Mission Ste 100

Community Health Association Of Spokane
Peg Hopkins
203 N Washington Ste 300

Compass Nw Services Inc
Elizabeth Vogt
3904 S Cuba St

Computer Solutions Of Spokane Inc
David Schoengold
920 N Argonne Rd Ste 305

Connolly And Connolly Investments LLC
Keith Connolly
15216 E Jacobs Rd.

Continental Door Company LLC
Norman Morse
12718 E Indiana Ave

Contract Resource Group INC
Mark Bell
811 E Sprague Ste D

Control Solutions Northwest INC
Michael Layman
7222 E Nora Ave

Count On IT Construction LLC
Linda Moody
418 E Pacific Ave Ste 20

County Of Spokane
Jan Sedor
3507 S Spotted Rd

Coventry Court LLC
Lorraine Brooks
1600 W Pacific Ave

Cowles Montana Media Company
Melissa Waite
1201 W Sprague Ave

Cpm Development Corporation
Bruce Buck
5111 E Broadway Ave

Crimson Village LLC
Jason Strain
12906 N Addison St

Crossroads Construction Inc
William Ball
5124 S Menaul Ct

Cummins Northwest LLC
Terah Wold
W 11134 Westbow Blvd

Custom Fit Spokane LLC
Mike Donahue
1601 N Division St Ste G

Custom Spray Service INC
John Mcintyre
900 N Nelson St

Cutler Counseling LLC
Fred Cutler
222 W Mission Ave Ste 128

Cxt Incorporated
Gary Burger
2420 N Sullivan Rd

Dakota Columbia Rentals LLC
Lyle Parker
13411 S Bluegrouse Ln

Dales Wood Specialties Inc
Dale Broderius
2001 S Hayford Rd

Dash Connector Technology Inc
Peter Distel
3915 E Francis C6

Datadot Technology Usa INC
Laura Whetstone
3606 East Wellesley Ave

Datatrend Services Inc
John Hoye
1202 E Sprague Ave

Davenport Hotel INC
Louise Everett
10 S Post St

David Evans And Associates INC
Marcus Mcgarity
908 N Howard St Ste 300

Daybreak Youth Services
Annette Klinefelter
960 E 3rd Ave

Desautal Hege Communications & Marketing
Christine Varela
315 W Riverside Ave Ste 200

Devries Business Records Management Inc
Jim Shasky
601 E Pacific Ave

Dge Security Solutions LLC
Donald Eckberg
2615 N Cincinnati St Ste 101

Divco Incorporated
Jeffrey Lathrop
715 N Madelia St

Division 9 Finishes Inc
Keith Bonertz Bonertz
13114 E Heroy Ave

Dwg & Associates Inc
Brad Boyer
3707 S Godfrey Blvd Ste 105

Dyck Dennis G
Dennis Dyck
310 N Riverpoint Blvd

East Central Community Organization
C. Landon Carrell
500 S Stone St

Eastside Electric Motors
Joseph Dipietro
3712 N Flora Rd

Easydesk LLC
Ralph Parkison Ii
10 N Post St Ste 601

Ecco Senior Housing Association
Lorraine Brooks
2201 E 5th

Eclipse Screen Printing INC
Mark Norton
3302 N Flora Rd

Ecliptixnet Broadband Inc
Jeff Tamietti
1303 W 1st Ave

Econo Heat Inc
Frank Schubach
5714 E 1st Ave

Ecova INC
Jana Schmidt
1313 N Atlantic St Ste 5000

Edge Construction Supply Inc
Eric Grabowski
1503 E Riverside Ave

Edison Terrace South
Sheryldene Rogers
C/o 818 W Riverside Ste 300

Educational Service District 101
Steve Witter
4202 S Regal St

Electric Smith Inc
John Mcnamara
5150 N Freya St

Electrical Service Products Inc
Wayne Burley
110 N Greene St

Eljay Oil Company INC
Randy Folkins
7815 E Valley Way

Emergency Resource Solutions Inc
Douglas Combs
4821 N Best Rd

Empire Laboratory Automation Systems LLC
Peter Bean
2704 N Hogan St

Empire Upholstery
Russell Porter
4907 N Cannon St

Encore Vision Inc
Teri Harris
7826 N Market St Unit B

Energeticx.net LLC
Mark Russell
1702 S Rockwood Blvd

Engraver Inc
David Uddman
3817 N Monroe

Environmental West Exploration Inc
Josh Burrows
1015 N Yardley St

Epiphany Healthcare And Wellness Group Pllc
Griggs Wright
7115 N Division St #b173

Erickson Inc
Pamela Mahoney-potts
422 W Riverside Ave Ste 730

Evergreen Shippers LLC
Sergey Kravchenko
8909 N Colton St Ste 84

Exactrix Global Systems LLC
Earling Carlson
4501 East Trent Avenue

Fabrication & Truck Equipment INC
Dave King
5301 E Broadway Ave

Fairmont Heritage
Joseph Brown
508 N Government Way

Faris Loren L Cheryl J
Loren Faris Faris
1617 E Heritage Ln

Fcc O & M Inc
Robert Gadd Iii
915 W 2nd Ave Ste 7

Field Instruments And Controls INC
Jamie Sullivan
9629 N Colfax Rd

Fire Protection Specialists LLC
Steve Farnsworth
3624 E Springfield Ave

Fire Protection Specialists LLC
Steve Farnsworth
3624 E Springfield Ave

Firefly Lighting And Design LLC
Melissa Hoang
3703 E Central Ave

Fleet Painting Inc
Richard Kimpel
3105 E Alki Ave

Flott James J.
James Flott
2020 E. 36th Ave.

Flow Adventures
Jon Wilmot
2807 W Euclid Ave

Food Services Of America INC
Meshia Kroetch
3520 E Francis Ave

Forensic Video Solutions
Grant Fredericks
105 W Rolland Ave

Foster Abigail
Abigail Foster
1610 S Deer Height Rd Apt E14

Four Seasons Landscaping INC
Jeremy Deforge
6506 W Alderbrook Lane

Fred's Appliance Incorporated
Sharon Powell
2525 N Monroe St

Free Press Publishing Inc
Harlan Shellabarger
1212 N Argonne Rd

Free Reinrapeutic Rid
Jerry Hynes
2202 E 39th Ave

Freedom Truck Centers INC
Larry Pearson
10310 W Westbow Blvd

Friends Of Ksps
Gary Stokes
3911 S Regal

Fulcrum Environmental Consulting Inc
Travis Trent
207 W Boone

Fulcrum Institute Dispute Resolution Clinic
John Drexel
211 W Augusta Ave

Garco Construction INC
Hollis Barnett
4114 E Broadway Ave

Garland Business District
Rosa Wiess
811 West Garland Ave

Gb Auctions INC
Len Roll
2215 S Hayford Rd

Geiger Body Shop to Proclaim Liberty


Geiger Body Shop
Larry Gilliam
S 4603 Abbott Rd

General Fire Apparatus Inc
Bruce Brown
3904 E Trent Ave

General Industries Inc
Paul Velardi
814 S Dishman Rd

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Kimberly Jenkins
904 W Riverside Ave Ste 202

Girl Scouts Eastern Washington And Northern Idaho
William Maddox
1404 N Ash St

Glass Doctor Of Spokane
Bill Trudeau Trudeau
27 E Main Ave

Global Compusearch LLC
Mary Isaak
225 W Main Ave Ste 100

Glyph Language Services INC
Aaron Schliem
123 S Wall St Ste A

Gobee's Inc
David Hart
414 E 1st Ave

Gold Stone Construction LLC
Eric Wheaton
6103 S Windstar St

Good Works
Michele Harris
130 E 3rd Ave

Gov Source And Supply LLC
Pamela Pierce
1518 W Fairway Dr

Grace Court Apartments
Kim Conway
12915 E Broadway Ave Apt 115

Graham Construction & Management INC
Lorraine Lucas
331 N Fancher Rd

Graybar Electric Company Inc
Barbara Bjerke
4001 E Ferry Ave

Greater Spokane Low Income Housing Development Consortium
Cindy Algeo
315 W Mission Ave Ste 25b

H & B Art Frame Inc
Charles Hinton
820 W Francis Ave

Hamilton House
Kim Conway
902 E Boone Ave

Hammerthomasin Dpm
Thomasin Hammer
526 N. Mullan Rd.

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
2224 N Locust Rd Ste 6

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
1401 E Trent Ave Ste 101

Hillyard Plaza
Steven Armatage
2808 E Sanson Ave Apt 11

Hillyard Senior Center
Jerry Unruh
4001 N Cook St

Hip Of Spokane County
Nancy Rust
25 W Main Ave Ste 310

Honor-Role LLC
Joshua Nicholson
318 E 30th Ave

Hospice Of Spokane
Gina Drummond
121 S Arthur

House Of Sound INC
Chris White
121 S Wall St

Huckleberry Bay Company
Alicia Barbieri
818 W Riverside Ave Ste 300

Iasis Molecular Sciences LLC
David Vachon
120 N Pine St

Im Spokane LP
Mona Rigdon
15915 E Indiana Ave

Imagine Behavioral And Developmental Services LLC
Quinanna Robins
901 N Monroe St Ste 200

Imperial Ten Star Inc
Karen Anderson
210 E Wellesley Ave

Inland Empire Fire Protection INC
Mike Scarpelli
3832 E Boone Ave

Inland Helicopters INC
David Valenti
5505 E Rutter Ave

Inland Medical & Rehab INC
Don Whitney
200 E 2nd Ave Ste B

Inland Northwest Blood Center
Georgie Feeser
210 W Cataldo Ave

Inland Northwest Cinemedia Inc
Mary Beth Murphy
3327 W Indian Trail Rd

Inland Northwest Council Boy Scouts Of America
Gary Lee
411 W Boy Scout Way

Inland Northwest Orthotic & Prosthetic Inc
Henry Bennett
401 S Sherman St

Inland Northwest Renal Care Group LLC
Amy Bamford
1017 N Pines Rd

Inland Welding Supply INC
Brady Bush
4230 E Trent Ave

Innovate Washington Foundation
Jeff White
714 N Iron Bridge Way Ste 203

Instant Sign Factory
David Nail
721 W 2nd Ave

Interior Solutions INC
Steven Noll
1229 N Monroe St

Intrepid Of Washington Inc
Kathryn Bevilacqua
4407 N Division St Ste 200

Invisible Business Solutions
Gina Cozza
518 E Nebraska Ave

IRS Environmental Of Washington INC
Maureen Fay
12415 E Trent Ave

Isd Renal Inc
Christian Bottcher
601 West 5th Ave Ste 101

Isd Renal INC
Christian Bottcher
7407 N Division St Ste F

J & A Body & Fender Inc
Mike Shelton
638 N Helena St

J N W Inc
Nicol Whipple
6409 N Pittsburg St

Janalair LLC
Diana Morrison
502 E 5th Ave B300

Jay M. Toews INC
Jay Toews
901 E 2nd Ave Ste 204

Jened INC
Francis Conley
12622 E Sprague Ave

Jetseal Inc
Lisa Fuller
1024 N Ralph St

Jgrs LLC
John Woodhead
516 W Sumner Ave

Jrm Enterprises INC
James Mcgivern
1028 E 26th Ave

Kasper Amanda
Amanda Kasper
619 W Persimmon Ln

Kauffman & Associates INC
Jo Ann Kauffman
165 S Howard St Ste 200

Kershaws Inc
Tracey Daelyn
S 119 Howard St

Kiemle & Hagood Company
Gordon Hester
601 W Main 400

Kiemle & Hagood Company
Gordon Hester
601 W Main 400

Kiemle & Hagood Company
Gordon Hester
601 W Main 400

Kirby Stephen
Stephen Kirby
1312 N Monroe St

Krueger Sheet Metal Co.
Levi Cavanah
731 N Superior St

Kyron Environmental Inc
Larry Hagel
10 N Post St Ste 218

L R C General Contractors And Construction Consultants INC
Larry Cargile
2815 E Lincoln Rd

Lands Council
Mike Petersen
25 W Main Ave Ste 222

Larson's Demolition Inc
L Jeff Larson
903 E Pacific

Leckman Kevin
Lacey Leckman
3117 E Glass # 4

Lembeck Appraisal And Consulting Inc
Jeffrey Lembeck
316 W Boone Ave Ste. 850

Leone & Keeble INC
Craig Leone
108 W Boone Ave

Lg Truck And Auto
Lance Gonzales
7626 W Geiger Blvd

Lighthouse For Blind Incorporated
Janet Lenhardt
6405 N Addison St

Lilac City Decorators INC
Sandy Kates
220 E Augusta St

Lilac Services For Blind
Cheryl Martin
1212 N Howard St

Lill Construction Co
David Lill
1917 W Maxwell Ave

Lincoln Heights Apartment Syndicate
Gloria Ries
107 S Howard St Ste 600

Linestone INC
Michael Gerry
116 E Augusta Ave

Ling Family LLC
Eric Stucky
6818 W Rutter Pkwy

Lite-Check LLC
Robert Blair
3102 E Trent Ave Ste 215

Little Rascals Children's Center LLC
Josh Goodley
2625 W Northwest Blvd

Living Water Spray Service Inc
Carolyn Alvarez
6925 Bigelow Gulch Rd

Longhorn Barbecue INC
Jessi Pitts
2315 N Argonne Rd

Lynn L. Reynolds INC
Celie Reynolds
5405 E Cataldo Ave

M & L Supply Co. INC
Mark Maxwell
4114 E Ferry Ave

M2 Technical Services Inc
Aaron Powell
4219 E Rowan Ave

Mackin & Little Mechanical
George Renner
2627 E Trent Ave

Manito Presbyterian Homes
Lorraine Brooks
E 500 29th Apt 101

Mano Construction And Remodeling Inc
Aj Miller Miller
1108 E Everett Ave

Marcus A Dewood Md Ps
Luann Padgham
901 N. Monroe #250

Market Pointe Ii LLC
June Lawson
15807 E Indiana Ave

Martin Luther King Jr Family Outreach Center
Freda Gandy
South 845 Sherman

Mass Timber Systems LLC
Todd Beyreuther
840 E Spokane Falls Blvd

Matrical Inc
Margo Buckles
1003 E Trent Ave Ste 110

Maviga N.a. INC
Don Driscoll
103 E Sprague Ave Ste 101

Maxx Sales & Supplies LLC
Dalynn Frost
7008 N Howard St

Mayfair Ventures LLC
James Mulloy
6002 N Mayfair St

Mc Cormick Minds And Medi
Kathryn Mccormick
4308 S Greystone Ln

Mccune's Instruments
Michael Mccune
108 N Lee St

Mcguire Bearing Company
Steven Kessinger
5315 E Trent Ave

Mcneill Family LLC
James Mcneill Iii
518 West 23rd Ave

Mcs Environmental INC
Wade Johnston
2205 N. Woodruff Suite 3

Measurable Online Marketing LLC
Chris Reilly
1227 W Summit Pkwy

Med Ray Imaging LLC
Lorene Norton
417 E Gordon Ave

Metallic Arts Ii
Ron Erbele
914 N Lake Rd

Miller Dental Laboratory INC
Ronald Miller
2117 N Howard St

Millwood Town Of
Thomas Richardson
9103 E Frederick Ave

Mission Community Outreach Center
Mark Kinney
1906 East Mission St

Moser INC
Arliss Luttermoser
10437 W Westbow Blvd

Moses Sharon A
Sharon Moses
7009 S Oak Rd

Mountain Broadcasting LLC
Jon Rand
4600 S Regal St

Mountain Gear INC
Paul Fish
6021 E Mansfield

Movher LLC
Sabrina Jones
3427 W Northwest Blvd Unit A

Mpsp LLC
Mike Phillips
422 E Francis Ave

N. A. T. I. V. E. Project
Toni Lodge
1803 W Maxwell Ave

Nac INC
Dana Harbaugh
1203 W Riverside Ave

Nack Inc
Katy Brown
1717 S Rustle Rd Ste 210

Nelco Services INC
David Johnson
627 E Francis Ave

Network Design & Management INC
Ryan Miller
601 W Main Ave Ste 1104

New Bryant Arms South
Lorraine Brooks
600 Richard Allen Ct

New Horizon Care Centers Inc
Elizabeth Maldonado
2308 W 3rd Ave

New Light Industries LTD.
Marcy Cockle
9715 W Sunset Hwy

Next Step A Womans Boutique LLC
Carlotta Lavagetto
507 S Sherman St

Nexus Inland Nw
Anita Reynolds
1206 N Howard St

Nmed LLC
Ronald Turner
1818 W Francis Ave Ste 250

North By Northwest Productions INC
David Tanner
903 W Broadway Ave

North Division Children's Learning Center INC
Charlene Quintanilla
4407 N Division St Ste 101

North West Hvac/r Training
Tena Risley
204 E Nora Ave

Northeast Community Center Association
Jean Farmer
4001 N Cook St

Northeast Washington Education Council
Steve Witter
4202 S Regal

Northeast Youth Center
Katharine Green
3004 E Queen Ave

Northstone Industries LLC
Bradley Ward
111 W Elcliff Ave

Northwest Commercial Air Inc
Jim Little
3633 East Rowan Ave

Northwest Commercial Kitchen Repair LLC
Jerry Fox
3216 W Rosewood Ave

Northwest Fair Housing Alliance
Marley Hochendoner
35 W Main St Ste 250

Northwest Fence Company INC
Roy Masterson
14909 E Sprague Ave

Northwest Industrial Svcs LLC
Dave Alvarado
3808 N Sullivan Rd Bldg 7

Northwest Plant Health Care Incorporated
Joseph Zubaly
11120 E Empire Ave #3

Northwest Trends Of Spokane INC
Gary Scott
11315 E Montgomery

Nrc Environmental Services INC
Jeff Miltenberger
4031 E Trent Ave

Nurturey Northeast Child Development Center
Dana Ingebritsen
4001 N Cook

Nw Installations LLC
Casey Zollman
906 W 2nd Ave Ste 100

Nw Software Solutions
Lizzie Riesenberg
508 W 6th Ave Ste 900

Nw Solar Protection LLC
Darren Reynolds
2324 E Euclid Ave Ste108

Occupational Health Solutions INC
Dorothea Walters
407 E 2 Nd Ave Ste 200

Occupational Medicine Associates
Ann Mcalister
323 E 2nd Ave Ste 102

Ogren Brandi
Brandi Ogren
913 W Chaperon Peak Dr

Ok Electric Inc
Debbie Jeffries
3721 E Central Ave

Osprey Communications
Craig Sullivan
13218 N Mill Rd

Otto Hattie Dagefoerde Trust C
Scott Robar
428 W Riverside Ave Ste 700

Our Place Community Ministries
Tracie Swanson
1509 W College Ave

Pacific Power Products
Doug Wakefield
6615 E Mallon Ave

Pacific Surgical Specialties
Traves Brady
114 W 27th Ave

Pacific West Dynamics INC
Dennis Grebenyuk
819 E Rich Ave

Pacificad INC
Ellie Ellison
159 S Lincoln

Park And Restroom Structures INC
Nick Bianco
905 W. Riverside Ave. Ste 205

Park Tower Senior Housing LP
Kim Siegert
217 W Spokane Falls Blvd

Parkwater Aviation Inc
Alycia Grewe
5627 E Rutter Ave

Partners With Families And Children: Spokane
Carol Plischke
1321 W Broadway Ave

Pathology Associates Medical Laboratories LLC
Pete Schmidt
110 W Cliff Ave

Patriot Fire Protection INC
Margaret O'brien
E 10005 Montgomery

Peaceful Valley Community Center
Mark Reilly
214 N Cedar St

Perfection Tire #5 Inc
Kevin Scherer
1021 W Northwest Blvd

Peterson Electric Inc
David Peterson
5622 N Myrtle St

Pg Conifer Limited Partnership
Sherrie Strom
13129 E Valley Way

Pick Electric INC
Ken Priddy
4805 N Florida St

Pine Villa Associates LLC
Kim Conway
3102 W Ft George Wright Dr

Pine Water Plaza LLC
Jason Strain
12906 N Addison St

Pinecroft LLC
Jamie Traeger
12310 E Mirabeau Pkwy Ste 150

Pines Affordable Housing LLC
Kim Siegert
512 N Pines Rd

Pinnacle Professional Services P.s.
Sandra Brewer
1101 N Argonne Rd Ste A201

Pioneer Park Place Lllp
Patricia Webster
315 W Mission Ave Ste 100

Pjp Enterprises Inc
Patrick Prentice
4505 S Spur St

Plangineering LLC
Carole Richardson
2403 E Pacific Ave

Ponderosa Affordable Senior Housing LP
Kim Siegert
6314 E Montgomery Ave

Pool World INC
Mark Henderson
13524 E Sprague Ave Ste 4

Porter Kelly N.
Kelly Porter
222 E Glass Ave

Power City Electric INC
Dan Aga
3327 E Olive

Powerhandling Inc
Jason Boyd
3223 N Market St

Pq Products Inc
Paul Querna
927 E Farwell Rd

Prawdzik Janice Ann
Janice Prawdzik
11828 S Player Dr

Pride Prep Schools
Brenda Mcdonald
200 North Bernard

Pro Mechanical Services INC
Jon Vanos
4808 N Rebecca St

Pro West Contracting INC
Mindy Folyer-wacenske
7128 E Carlisle Ave

Proclaim Liberty
Lorraine Brooks
1405 E Hartson

Project Hope Spokane to Young Womens Christian Association


Project Hope Spokane
James Kashork
1428 W Broadway Ave

Providence Health & Services - Washington
Carolyn Wicks
122 W 7th Ave Ste 450

Providence Health & Services-Washington
Helen Andrus
101 W Eighth Ave

Providence Health & Services-Washington
Helen Andrus
101 W Eighth Ave

Providence Health & Services-Washington
Megan Mccoy
6018 N Astor St

Pulkinen Rebecca
Rebecca Pulkinen
9003 N Rossmoor Ct

Purcell Systems INC
Barry Kantner
16125 E Euclid Ave

Pure Filtration Products INC
Lynn Sebert
4008 East Broadway

Quantom Solutions LLC
Richard Storr
102 S Spokane St

R And C Products & Services LLC
Randy Turner
1610 S Deer Heights Rd Apt H21

Ram Plumbing INC
Barb Hoffman
6210 E Alki Ave

Red Lion Hotels Corporation
Paula Cohen
W 303 N River Dr

Red Lion Hotels Corporation
Vivi Windsor
700 N Division

Redwood Plastics Corporation
Terry Miller
11303 E Montgomery Dr Ste 1

Reed And Reed
Hayward Reed
1111 W Hazard Rd

Regal Arms LLC
Kim Conway
4102 N Regal

Remnicha INC
Richard Gillmer
710 E 12th Ave

Revolutionar INC
Brendan Weatherly
2819 W Boone Ave

Risklens INC
Steven Tabacek
850 E Spokane Falls Blvd Ste 270

River City Glass Inc
Shelly Cashman
6615 E Main Ave

River Linguistics INC
Jennifer Charlton-jones
811 W 2nd Ave Ste 208

Riveredge LLC
Kevin Guthrie
107 S Howard St Ste 600

Riverside & Post LLC
Kevin Guthrie
107 S Howard St

Riverside Engineering Pllc
Michael Hubbard
15004 N Little Spokane Dr

Rob's Demolition INC
Rob Carper
8420 E Woodland Park Dr

Robinson Research.
William Robinson
1206 N Lincoln St Ste 200

Rogue Heart Media
Robert Kennedy
121 W Waverly Pl

Royal Business Systems INC
Jan Ewell
1515 E Houston Ave

S & S Coatings INC
Mark Schultz
815 N Lily Rd

S & S Distributors
Art Henry
4105 E Broadway Ave

Saint Joseph Family Center
Pat Millen, Osf
1016 N Superior St

Sam Boswell
Sam Boswell
1410 E Estates Rd

Sandry Construction Company INC
Mark Sandry
4007 E Trent Ave

Sayla-Tec INC
Sanya Ala
1218 W Bellwood Dr

Second Harvest Food Bank Of Inland Northwest
Jennifer Milnes
1234 E Front Ave

Shameless Sausages
Anthony Epefanio
1616 W Gordon

Shamrock Paving Inc
Chuck Green
110 N Hayford Rd

Sharp Line Industries Inc
Lori Norton
3117 E Ferry Ave

Sherry Jones Inc
Sheron Jones
2409 West Mission Avenue

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
503 N Pines St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
North 7228 Division

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
E 3210 Sprague St

Siemen Family Farms Inc
Sean Siemen
1917 E Pacific Ave

Sierra Developments LLC
Jason Strain
12906 N Addison

Signs For Success
Vanessa Bogensberger
6824 N Market St

Silver Collector Car Auctions Inc
Mitch Silver
2020 N Monroe St

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
10010 E Knox Ste 100

Sinto Senior Activity Center
Calvin Coblentz
1124 W Sinto

Skyberg James
James Skyberg
1017 S Buena Vista Dr

Smk Service Inc
Pat O'brien
4104 E Boone Ave

Snap Financial Access
Julie Honekamp
3102 W Fort George Wright

Solar Stripes INC
Myron Lindberg
623 S Howard Ste 4

Solid Waste Systems INC
Bernadette Hildago
6515 E Nixon Ave

Specialty Contractors Inc
Jim Guinn
2626 E Trent

Spokane Area Workforce Development Council
Jeanette Facer
2000 N Greene St 2158

Spokane Arts Fund
Laura Becker
801 W Riverside Ave Ste 301

Spokane C.o.p.s.
Patrick Striker
6107 N Astor

Spokane County Voa Living Center Ii
Kathi Higgins
6709 N Country Homes Blvd Ofc

Spokane District Dental Society
Wendy Wilson Johnson
202 E Pacific Ave Ste 1

Spokane House Of Hose INC
Mark Swenson
5520 E Sprague Ave

Spokane Housing Ventures Inc
Fred Peck
715 E Sprague Ave Ste 102

Spokane International Translation Inc
Marta Reyes
104 S Freya St Ste 116

Spokane Neighborhood Action Partners
Julie Honekamp
3102 W. Ft. George Wright Dr.

Spokane Regional Chamber Of Commerce
Weiling Zhu
801 W Riverside Ave Ste 100

Spokane Regional Clean Air Agency
Barbara Nelson
3104 E Augusta Ave

Spokane Regional Plan Center Inc
Rita Heldenbrand
209 N Havana St

Spokane Regional Transportation Council
Kevin Wallace
221 W 1st Ave Ste 310

Spokane Roofing Company INC
Jeff Sitton
130 E Sprague Ave

Spokane Royal Park Care LLC
Patti Groth
7411 N Nevada St

Spokane Sealcoat LLC
Andrew Hood
11415 E Trent Ave

Spokane Teaching Health Center
Traci Couture
111 N Post St Ste 301

Spokane Valley Fire Department
Bryan Collins
2120 N Wilbur

Spokane Valley Meals On Wheels
Pam Almeida
12101 E Sprague Ave

Spokane Valley City Of
Saydee Wilson
11707 E Sprague Ave Ste 106

Spokane City Of
Jennifer Stapleton
808 W Spokane Falls Blvd

Spokane City Of
Jerrie Allard
808 W Spokane Falls Blvd Ste 611

Spokane City Of
Rob Crow
808 W Spokane Falls Blvd Ste 650

Spokane City Of
Amanda Carpentier
55 W Mission Ave Ste 104

Spokane City Of
Kimberly Orlob
44 W Riverside Ave

Spokane City Of
Jennifer Stapleton
808 W Spokane Falls Blvd

Spokane County Of
Lynn Kimball
1222 N Post

Spokane County Of
Lloyd Smith
1101 W College Ave

Spray Center Electronics INC
Scott Zielske
9721 W Flight Drive

Spring Environmental Inc
Beth Hodgson
1011 N Cedar St

Spy Store Inc
Jacob Mckenna
12128 N Division St Ste 155

St John's Properties Inc
Lorraine Brooks
1010 S Rockwood Blvd

St. Andrews Court LLC
Lorraine Brooks
1815 N Post St Apt 101

St. John's Three
Lorraine Brooks
4006 N Stone

St. John's Two
Lorraine Brooks
4101 N Cook St

Standard Plumbing-heating-Control Corp.
Jeannette Brosvik
10419 E Trent Ave

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
621 W Mallon Ave Ste 309

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
621 W Mallon Ave Ste 309

Star Rentals INC
Randy Shepard
6812 E Desmet Ave

Steelhead Mechanical LLC
Shawn Talley
4103 E Joseph Ave

Stellar Industrial Supply INC
John Hibbard
1120 N Howe Rd

Steven A Meek Architects Corporation
Emily Schmedding
421 W Riverside Ave Ste 412

Stevens County Housing Coalition
Sheryldene Rogers
818 W Riverside Ave

Stonecreek Land Design
Janice Martin
4009 E Francis Ave

Strata INC
Paxton Anderson
10020 E Knox Ave Ste 200

Stronger International Inc
Heather Stratford
633 East 25th Ave

Summit Enviroment Inc
Michael Stroh
3907 E Cleveland Ave

Sun Services Corp.
Bob Haskins
13801 E Belle Terre Ave

Sunshine Health Facilities INC
Patrick Rhoads
10410 E 9th Ave

Sylvan Place
Kim Conway
107 S Division

Synthigen LLC
Jack Zimmer
717 W Sprague Ave Ste 1600

Synthigen LLC
Jack Zimmer
717 W Sprague Ave Ste 1600

T & C Ramps & Decks Plus LLC
Tim Flood
13818 W White Rd

Tate Technology INC
Scott Tate
3102 E Trent Ave Ste 100

Taylor Engineering Inc
Danielle Kaschmitter
106 W Mission Ave Ste 206

Techenergy LLC
Albert Spidell
1026 N Haven St

Temp-Rite Heating & Cooling INC
Nicole Kelly
407 N Madelia St

Tetra Tech INC
Steve Wagner
316 W Boone Ave Ste 363

The Corporation Of Gonzaga University
Joann Waite
E 502 Boone Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3024 S Grand Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3200 E Trent Ave Ste 2c

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7102 N Division St

Therapeutic Dimension Inc
Rob Allen
319 W Hastings Rd

Thin Air Community Radio
Lupito Flores
35 W Main Ste 340

Thornton & Sons Electric Inc
Sarah Thornton
11919 E Fairview Ave

Tiger Northwest INC
Thomas Poli
170 S Lincoln St. Ste100

Tinderbox Consulting LLC
Josh King
7812 N Washington Dr

Titan Truck Equipment Company INC
Ed Heck
605 N Fancher Rd

Toby's Battery & Auto Electric LLC
Tana Willis Willis
3003 N Crestline St

Transitional Programs For Women
Edith Rice-sauer
3128 N Hemlock St

Tri County Septic Company LLC
Bethene Sussman
3211 S Geiger Blvd

Trinity Ci Jv LLC
Clarajo Sterner
2812 N Pittsburg St

Triumph Composite Systems Inc
James Vallance
1514 S Flint Rd

Tsalach Corporation
Frank Steenvoorden
11624 E Montgomery Dr

Tsalach Corporation
Frank Steenvoorden
11624 E Montgomery Dr

U. S. Wax & Polymer INC
Jason Lenhart
17625 East Euclid Ave

Uiba
Michael Dodd
3622 E Everett St

Ulmer Ron
Justin Ulmer
53 E Rich Ave

Unifire Inc
Daniel Raczykowski
3924 E Trent Ave

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
707 W Main Ave Ste 600

United Way Of Spokane County
Dale Damron
920 N Washington St Ste 100

Upper Columbia Resource Conservation And Development Council
Gerald Scheele
210 N. Havana

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
920 N Argonne Rd Ste 300

Valley Point At Pines Day Care
Valley Point At Pines Day Care Ellis
714 S Pines Rd

Value Logic
Terry Savage
2314 N Cherry St Ste 200

Vanderwilde Enterprises LLC
Aubrey Hoxie
2009 E Upriver Dr Apt M22

Varela And Associates Inc
Mark Varela
601 W Mallon Ave Ste A

Vhp Kennewick Investments LLC
Jason Strain
12906 N Addison St

Viking Logic INC
Richard Peterson
13401 E Trent Ave

Vista Consulting Services Inc
Daniel Mckinney
607 S Government Way

Vital Health Link LLC
Suzanne Rector
417 E Glass Ave

Volunteers Lihtc LLC
Kay Murano
217 E 2nd Ave

Volunteers Of America Of Spokane Inc
Kay Murano
525 W 2nd Ave

Walter E. Nelson Co.
Dennis Adams
1017 N Bradley Rd Ste A

Washington Equipment Manufacturing Company INC
Juston Rouse
5510 W Thorpe Rd

Washington State Community College District 17
Lisa Hjaltalin
1810 N Greene St

Washington State Community College District 17
Lisa Hjaltalin
3410 W Fort George Wright Dr

Water Recovery Services Inc
Scott Barratt
2209 S Cherry Ln

Waypoint Professional Group LLC
William Ballard
421 W Riverside Ave Ste 1005

Weiss Dycelia
Dycelia Weiss
2815 E Queen Ave

Welter Sharon F
Sharon Welter
3808 S Hatch St

Wesco Distribution Inc
Tim Toth
2025 E Trent Ave

Wesslen Construction INC
Jerry Wesslen
4217 E Main

West 1116 Riverside Ave LLC
Tom Crain
1124 W Riverside Ste 205

West 1124 Riverside LLC
Tom Crain
1124 W Riverside Ste 205

West 1124 Riverside Partners
Tom Crain
1124 W Riverside Ave Ste 300

West Central Community Development Association Inc
Mary Ferraro
1603 N Belt St

West Coast Distributing LLC
Karen Brittan
5915 S Regal Rd Ste 201

West Valley School District
Douglas Matson
North 2805 Argonne Rd

Western States Fire Protection Company (inc)
Luke Cope
2610 N Van Marter Dr Ste 2

Wheatland Bank
Dione Jantz
14732 E Indiana Ave

Wheel Sport Inc
Mic Woodruff
1711 N Division St

Wheeler Industries Inc
David Wheeler
1118 N Howe Rd

Wholelogic LLC
Robert Keegan
159 S Lincoln St Ste 301g

Wholesale Floors Northwest LLC
Ian Martin
722 W Riverside Ave

Wilbur-Ellis Company
Joel Fields
12001 E Empire Ave

Wildrose LTD
Braden Mcrae
134 N Madelia St

Window Products INC
Gary De Quintal
10507 E Montgomery Dr

Wirb Inc
Curt Nelson
627 E Francis Ave

Witherspoon Kelley Davenport & Toole Ps
Megan Thilo
422 W Riverside Ave Ste 1100

Wittkopf Enterprises Inc
Kristy Wittkopf
8721n Fairview Rd

Women & Children's Free Restaurant & Community Kitchen
Lisa Diffley
1620 N Monroe St

Womer And Associates INC
Robert Smith
221 N Wall St Ste 600

Wood Dental Laboratory LLC
Richard Wood
5105 N Keller Rd

Worst R C Company Inc
Ken Worst
4101 E Broadway

Wurzburg Homes LLC
Carrie Wurzburg
5002 S Morrill Ln

Xpressrules LLC
Ronald Turner
9515 N Wieber Dr

Ying-Clark Fee
Fee Ying-clark
5612 N Wall St

Ymca Of Inland Northwest
Julie Banks
1126 N Monroe St

Yost Mooney And Pugh Contractors INC
Cory Yost
28 S Ray St

Young Womens Christian Association
Regina Malveaux
930 N Monroe St