ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Seattle Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1 World Globes & Maps LLC to Grayl LLC


1 World Globes & Maps LLC
Paul Norrell
1605 S Jackson St

1337 Solutions LLC
Lance Davey
9200 Greenwood Ave N Unit 213

1energy Systems Inc
Daniel Malarkey
610 W Prospect St

23rd & Cherry Fellowship Hall
Gregory Allen
2701 E Cherry St

2413 Pacific Avenue LP
Don Ayres
270 S Hanford St Ste 100

401 Group A Washington Limited Partnership
Steven Armatage
116 Warren Ave N Ste A

4m Sigma Corporation
John Pauli
1900 W Emerson Pl Ste 208

501 Commons
Nancy Long
1200 12th Ave S Ste 1101

57th Nw Development Lllp
Thomas Ge
2407 1st Ave

5th Avenueatre Association
Bernadine Griffin
1326 5th Ave Ste 735

A & H Stabilitas Ventures INC
Hollis Hurst
6701 Fox Ave S

A And R Solar Corp.
Reeves Clippard
2444 1st Ave S

A Higher Plane
John Osborn
19838 47th Ave Ne

A R A Collision LLC
Ron Leyda
946 N 127th St

Abbey Party Rents Of Washington Inc
Susan Fuglestad-redman
1310 N 131st St

Abbiosci INC
Sue Zhang
401 Terry Ave

Abc Towing INC
Gail Chase
710 S Dakota St

Abused Deaf Women's Advocy Services
Tiffany Williams
8623 Roosevelt Way Ne

Accelerator For Humanitarian Projects
Willow Brugh
1018 9th Ave Apt 207

Accium Biosciences Inc
Glenn Kawasaki
550 17th Ave Ste 550

Acd Systems Of America INC
Danielle Dean
500 Aloha St Ste C2

Acd Systems Of America INC
Danielle Dean
500 Aloha St Ste C2

Actively Learn INC
Jay Goyal
240 2nd Ave S Unit 223

Adaptancy LLC
Allan Yeung
205 15th Ave

Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation
Eric Torskey
1551 Eastlake Ave E

Adaptive Symbiotic Technologies LLC
Zachery Gray
3503 Ne 45th St Ste 2w

Adapx INC
Mark Shapland
2200 6th Ave Ste 925

Admiral Housing
Gary Southerton
1217 6th Ave

Advance Capital Inc
Allan Kligerman
600 University St Ste 1616

Advance Holdings LLC
Ron Oh
14115 Aurora Ave N

Advanced Industrial Automation Corporation
Jon Mathison
5227 Ballard Ave Nw Ste 8

Advanced Medical Systems LLC
Sinchai Tsao
4535 12th Avenue Ne E603

Adventure Travel Trade Association INC
Jason Reckers
601 Union St Fl 42

Aecom C&e Inc
Randy Castro
710 Second Ave Ste 1000

Aegis Technologies Group INC
Mark Tiernan
110 Cherry St

Aegis Technologies Group INC
Mark Tiernan
110 Cherry St

Aero Kirkland Association Aerospace Industrial Lodge No. 751
Doug Repman
9125 15th Place South

Aerospace Testing Engineering & Certification LLC
Lee Human
5303 1st Ave S Ste 200

African Americans Reach And Teach Health Ministry
Mary Diggs-hobson
5237 Ranier Ave S

Agate Cove Enterprises INC
Kristi Brenden
9600 Stone Ave N Ste A

Agile Discoverypartners LLC
Fuqiang Ruan
720 Broadway Ste 417

Aha Pierce County Association
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Airmarkets Corporation
Bruce Holmes
111 W Prospect St

Ak Productions LLC
Robert French
150 Nickerson St Ste 312

Akeaso Immunotherapeutics LLC
Jay Rothstein
726 N 73rd St

Akeso LLC
Carmine Bozzi
1136 8th Ave West

Aks P.s. INC
Mark Adolphsen
1011 SW Klickitat Way Ste 102

Alaska Air Forwarding INC
Jeff Dornes
4443 S 134th Pl

Alaska Logistics LLC
Eric Brown
327 S Kenyon St

Alaskan Copper Companies INC
Kermit Rosen
3200 6th Ave S

Alaskan Observers INC
Michael Lake
130 Nickerson St Ste 206

Alegis Corporation
Mike Price
3701 S Norfolk St Ste 300

Alekson Native American Enterprises LLC
James Alekson
500 Yale Ave N

Aleutian Spray Reverse LLC
Heidi Eriksen
2157 N Northlake Way Ste 210

Algorithmia INC
John Combs
111 S Jackson St 5th Flr

All West Fasteners Incorporated
Rick Peterson
5516 4th Ave S

Allegiant Business Finance LLC
Jana Blackburn
600 University St Ste 2328

Allen Institute
Maja Larson
551 N 34th St Ste 200

Alliance For A Just Society
Harsimran Bagri
3518 S Edmunds St

Alliance For Education
Amy Ward
509 Olive Way Ste 500

Alliance Of People With Disabilities
Kimberly Heymann
1120 E Terrace St Ste 100

Allied Body Works Inc
Adam Keane
625 S 96th St

Allied Fuel LLC
James Hasty
2400 Harbor Ave SW #100

Allobot LLC
Sam Herbert
2105 5th Ave Ste 1810

Alpha International American Immigrant
Kabbie Konteh
548 Industry Dr

Alpine Immune Sciences INC
David Miller
600 Stewart St Ste 1503

Alzheimer's Disease And Related Disorders Assoc-Western & Central Washington
Beth Harvey
100 W Harrison St Ste N200

Amalgamated Holdings LLC
William Lyon
4900 Fremont Ave N #103

Amazon Web Services INC
Shannon Lowther
410 Terry Ave N

Amazon.com LLC
Keith Byers
410 Terry Ave N

American Academy Of Orthotists And Prosthetists Northwest Chapter
Susan Spaulding
1959 Ne Pacific St

American Friends Of Russian Folklore
Margaret Mckibben
11544 23rd Ave Ne

American Healthcare Services Inc
Gideon Oyeleke
504 Broadway Ste A

American Labelmark Company Inc
Aaron Todd
400 E Pine St Ste 210

American Management Services LLC
Stan Harrelson
2801 Alaskan Way Ste 200

American Red Ball International INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

American Red Ball International INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

American Red Ball International INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

American Vanpac Vanlines Inc
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

Amicable Healthcare INC
Dapo Amosun
15220 32nd Ave S Ste B

Amidro INC
Ryan Vogel
5014 19th Ave Ne

Anchorqea - Cole
Joshua Burnam
720 Olive Way Suite 1900

Anderson James J
James Anderson
3700 East Union

Anderson Robert
Robert Anderson
1823 Warren Ave N

Andro360 LLC
Ryan Hsi
530 Broadway Ave E Apt 232

Animal Eye Clinic Inc
Rachel Mcfarlane
5339 Roosevelt Way Ne Ste B

Anindo Chatterjee Institute Of Tabla
Marita Diaz
1640 20th Ave 2

Antioch University
Tsegereda Giorgis
2326 6th Ave

Anunnaki Project
Charly Mccreary
8145 14th Ave Sw

Appia Engineering Consultants Pllc
Jerry Johnson
8817 27th Ave Ne

Aptillon INC
Gary Lapointe
1463 E Republican St #32a

Aqua Dive Services LLC
James Hicks
9622 Aurora Ave N Ste B

Aquatic Enterprises INC
Daniel Vinci
4101 W Marginal Way SW Ste A 6

Aquatic Specialty Services Inc
Teresa Richards
1605 S 93rd St Unit Ef

Aqueduct Neurosciences
Samuel Browd
7513 55th Pl Ne

Aramark Uniform & Career Apparel LLC
Jon Sayler
7810 S 228th St

Arbor Housing Associates
Shirley Havenga
11000 Lake City Way Ne Ste 200

Archdiocesan Housing Authority
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Archecology LLC
Michelle Rosenberger
1808 Bellevue Ave Ste 202

Arctic Ventures Inc
Tim Kennedy
101 Nickerson Ste 340

Area Health Education Center Inc
Jodi Perlmutter
2033 6th Ave Ste 310

Argonaut Apartments LLC
Gary Southerton
1217 6th Ave

Argus Pacific INC
Richard Frazee
1900 W Nickerson St Ste 315

Arqlite Spc
Michael Libes
220 2nd Ave S

Art Institute Of Seattle INC
Richard Them
2323 Elliott Ave

Art On File Inc
Rob Wilkinson
1837 E Shelby St

Artech Incorporated
Mike Hascall
2601 1st Ave

Artist Trust
Shannon Halberstadt
1835 12th Ave

Arts & Visually Impaired Audiences ( Inc)
Jesse Minkert
400 Harvard Ave E Apt 202

Arts Corps
Elizabeth Whitford
4408 Delridge Way SW Ste 110

Ascend Biologics Innovations LLC
Dennis Wilson
9226 Interlake Ave N

Ashford Trs Sapphire Iii LLC
Dave Baisch
925 Westlake Ave N

Ashford Trs Sapphire Vii LLC
Kelsey Mangriaracina
2100 Alaskan Way

Asian Counseling And Referral Service
Diane Narasaki
3639 Martin Luther King Jr Way S

Asl Interpreter Network LLC
Roberta Crockett
1310 Nw 85th Street

Asset Management International LLC
Thomas Watson
1008 Western Ave Ste 503

Association Of Environmental Health Academic Programs
Yalonda Sinde
8620 Roosevelt Way Ne Ste A

Astrophysical Research Consortium
Michael Evans
3910 15th Ave Ne

Astrophysical Research Consortium
Michael Evans
3910 15th Ave Ne

Atelier Ps Landscape Architects
Alex Shkerich
85 Columbia St # 101

Athletic Awards Company Inc
Sarah Gerke
817 Republican St

Atlas Inspection Technologies INC
Darren Billings
500 Elliott Ave W Ste A

Attachmate Corporation
Tom Gdowik
705 5th Ave S Ste 1100

Autoscan INC
Jeff Mcnabb
4040 23rd Ave W

Avanade INC
Aziz Virani
818 Stewart St Ste 400

Ave Maria Biotechnology LLC
Theresa Deisher
1749 Dexter Ave N

Axio Research LLC
Linda Nealy
2601 4th Ave Ste 200

Azalea Software Inc
Miranda Pinero
3856 35th Ave

B & N Fisheries Company
Jerry Downing
1959 Nw Dock Pl Ste 3000

Ballard First Lutheran Child Care
Karen Hutchison
6521 20 Nw

Baluster Document Services LLC
Ray Luedtke
1418 3rd Ave Ste 200

Bannerworks INC
Koryn Rolstad
1631 15th Ave W Unit 207

Barokullah Consulting Solutions
Naeem Abdullah
5953 39th Ave S

Baseball Club Of Seattle LP
Greg Massey
1250 1st Ave S

Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
4000 Ne 41st St

Bay Enterprises Acquistions LLC
Ed Bachtold
2345 Eastlake Ave East Suite 201

Bcwest LLC
Jean Pang
2755 Airport Way S

Bcwest LLC
Jean Pang
2755 Airport Way S

Beacon Development Group Inc
Paul Purcell
1221 E Pike St Ste 300

Becker Kyra J
Kyra Becker
4046 Hillcrest Ave Sw

Beckwith & Kuffel INC
Florian Kuffel
1313 South 96th Street

Becoming Parents Program INC
Pamela Jordan
231 Summit Ave E

Behavioral Tech Research Inc
Angela Brimer
4746 11th Ave Ne Ste 102

Behavioral Tech LLC
Andre Ivanoff
4746 11th Ave Ne Ste 102

Bellacure INC
Shane Sterling
6327 W Marginal Way SW Bldg 2

Bels International Corporation
Ester Somintac
6501 38th Ave S

Bent Technologies LLC
Tylor Bennett
2931 1st Ave S Ste A

Berendsen Fluid Power Inc
Mark Ogg
4550 S 134th Place Ste 104

Berk & Associates Inc
Michele Eakins-teselle
2025 1st Ave Ste 800

Bessire Rachel F
John Hansen
7518 20th Ave Ne

Bessire Rachel F
John Hansen
7518 20th Ave Ne

Beyond Clothing LLC
Carlos Merino
6363 6th Ave S

Bhc Consultants LLC
Jon Davies
1601 5th Ave Ste 500

Bilicam LLC
James Taylor
3158 Ne 81st St

Bio Ventures For Global Health
Jennifer Dent
401 Terry Ave North

Biocellion Spc
Simon Kahan
2415 E Roanoke St

Biosonics INC
Beverly Acker
4027 Leary Way Nw

Bitlogic LLC
Samuel Larkin
2442 8th Ave North Apt 103

Black Dollar Days Task Force Inc
Robert Jeffrey
116 21st Ave

Blank Space LLC
Melinda Raker
1425 Broadway Ste 437

Blau Carl A.
Carl Blau
9435 45th Ave Sw

Blaze Bioscience INC
Heather Franklin
530 Fairview Ave N Ste 1400

Blood Cell Storage INC
Russ Aldrich
123 Nw 36th St Ste 220

Bluecosmo INC
Jonathan Saad
2764 1st Ave S Ste #120

Bluhaptics INC
Don Pickering
909 Ne Boat St

Bnet Corporation Inc
Robert Mueller
1920 4th Ave Unit 312

Boat Supplies LLC
Sonja Cariker
1900 N Northlake Way Ste 121

Bodypoint Inc
David Hintzman
558 1st Ave S Ste 300

Boeing Company
Milan Anich
7755 E Marginal Way S

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
7755 E Marginal Way S

Bola Corporation
Rhoda Lawrence
159 Western Ave W Ste 486

Bolima Drafting & Design INC
William Bolima
1904 3rd Ave Ste 711

Book IT Repertoryatre
Daniel Mayer
305 Harrison St

Bowman Refrigeration INC
Tim Kerr
4451 14th Ave Nw

Bravo Promotional Products INC
Paul Zuckerman
568 1st Ave S

Brennan Mark E.
Mark Brennan
1431 North 54th St

Brian L Grant Md Ps
Brian Grant
1301 5th Ave Ste 2900

Bridge Consulting Group LLC
Londo Moore
2901 Ne Blakeley St Unit 3a

Bright Spring Strategy Consulting Inc
Meg Halverson
603 Stewart St Ste 906

Brn Engineering INC
Bryan Boeholt, Pe
210 3rd Ave S Apt 2c

Brooks Rand INC
Colin Davies
4415 6th Ave Nw

Broomfields Welding & Metal Fabrication Inc
Clay Broomfield
5104 Ballard Ave Nw

Brown And Caldwell
Tom Rowe
701 Pike St Ste 1200

Brown Shana Rae
Shana Brown
12232 Densmore Ave N

Bryant Christie INC
Bill Bryant
500 Union St Ste 701

Buck And Buck Incorporated
Sylvia Duncan
3111 27th Ave S

Buell Realtime Reporting LLC
Lisa Buell
1325 4th Ave Ste 1840

Buffalo Jasmine LLC
Bruce Rehm
934 32nd Ave

Building Changes
Alice Shobe
2014 E Madison St Ste 200

Burgess Linda Elaine
Linda Burgess
10737 59th Ave S

Burien Chevrolet INC
Tami Rouse
14400 1st Ave S

Burien Post-Acute Services INC
Lynda Baldwin
1031 SW 130th St

C & N Consultants INC
David Nash
105 S Main St Ste 300

C&s General Contracting LLC
Richard Schott
6022 S 117th Pl

Cabinets & Countertops LLC
Terry Steele
4742 42nd Ave SW Ste 2

Cabrini Supportive Housing
Melissa Correll
909 Boren Ave

Cadence Biomedical INC
Brian Glaister
3534 Bagley Ave N

Cain Bolt & Gasket Inc
Richard Smith
7724 7th Ave S

Calpaa Inc
Jeannene Kott
10215 Greenwood Ave N Ste S415

Cam Grinders Inc
Doug Heinle
3433 16th Ave W

Cam Wellness
Melinda Stevens
5625 S 120 St

Cambria Corporation
Dr. Douglas M. Johnson
1328 N 128th St

Canal View Association
Doug Repman
9125 15th Place S

Cannon Fish Company
Haven Harris
5512 17th Ave Nw

Capitol Hill Chamber Of Commerce
Michael Wells
1641 Nagle Pl # 3

Capitol Hill Housing Foundation
Joshua Okrent
1620 12th Ave Ste 205

Capitol Hill Housing Improvement Program
Chris Persons
1620 12th Ave Ste 205

Caravanlab LLC
Marita Davison
5729 36th Ave Ne

Carbon Roots International INC
Eric Sorensen
7548 Sunnyside Ave N

Cardiac Insight
Mike Schuh
2815 Eastlake Ave E Ste 300

Cares Of Washington
Lars Nowack
1833 N 105th St Ste 201

Caroline Kline Galland Home
Tracey Groscost
7500 Seward Park Ave S

Cascade Cluster Apartment Associates
Shirley Havenga
11000 Lake City Way Ne Ste 200

Cascade Designs INC
Susan Cwiertnia
4225 2nd Ave South

Cascade Designs INC
Tim Davis
3800 1st Ave S Ste A

Cascade Healthcare Services LLC
Amy Roberts
101 Nickerson St Ste 200

Cascade Interpretive Consulting LLC
Charles Lennox
507 27th Ave

Cascadia Archaeology LLC
Randall Schalk
10728 Lake City Way Ne

Cascadia Consulting Group INC
Anthony Icasiano
1109 1st Ave Ste 400

Cascadia Law Group Pllc
Eric Giles
1201 3rd Ave Ste 320

Cascadia Region Earthquake Workgroup
Tim Walsh
3110 Portage Bay Pl E Apt G

Case Marine INC
Maria Case
1100 Nw 51st St

Case Research LLC
Michael Case
7915 34th Ave Sw

Catholic Community Services Of Western Washington
Bill Schmidt
100 23rd Ave S

Causey Learning Center
Ruth Brown
525 23rd Ave

Ccsdc LLC
Denis Hayes
1501 East Madison St Ste 600

Ccsw LLC
Andrew Snodgrass
7257 W Green Lake Dr N

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
1218 3rd Ave Ste 1100

Cedar Grove Organics Recycling LLC
Clue Westmoreland
7343 E Marginal Way S

Cedar House Audio Productions LLC
Lyssa Browne
8465 Tillicum Rd Sw

Cedar River Group LLC
Tom Byers
93 Pike St Ste 315

Cedarbrook Lodge LLC
Alleah Pac
18525 36th Ave S

Ceis Bayne & East LLC
Emelie East
1809 7th Ave Ste 608

Cellar Door Media LLC
Christopher Tetizel
8507 19th Ave Nw

Cellumo Corp.
Wilbert Copeland
4000 Ne 41st St Bldg G Hive Bio Labs

Center For Multicultural Health
Shelley Cooper Ashford
1120 E Terrace St Ste 200

Center For Prosthetics Orthotics INC
Jose Ignacio
411 12th Ave Ste 200

Center For Religious Humanism
Stuart Scadron-wattles
3307 Third Ave W

Center For Wooden Boats
Betsy Davis
1010 Valley St Unit Main

Center Of Indigenous Research And Justice
Jennifer Anderson
3232 Ne 100 St

Central Area Development Assoc
George Staggers
1437 South Jackson

Central Physicalrapy And Fitness P.s.c.
Deborah Schaack
1820 12th Ave Ste 101

Central Puget Sound Economic Development District
Accounting Finance
1011 Western Ave Ste 500

Central Puget Sound Regional Transit Authority
Brian Mccartan
401 S Jackson St

Centro De Ayuda Solidaria A Los Amigos
Hilary Stern
317 17th Ave S

Century House Associates Limited Liability Company
Laurie Miller
1711 23rd Ave S

Cha Southcenter LLC
Diane Witt
16500 Southcenter Pkwy

Charity Usa.com LLC
Stacey Edgar
600 University St Ste 1000

Chef Software INC
Chris Nimmer
619 Western Ave Ste 400

Chief Seattle Club
Colleen Echohawk
410 2nd Avenue Extension S

Child Care Resources
Deeann Puffert
1225 S Weller St Suite 300

Children's Home Society Of Washington
Heather Ritts
12360 Lake City Way

Circle Systems Inc
Nichole Leigh
1001 4th Ave # 3200

City Of Seattle Deprtment Of Information Technology
Patti Defazio
700 5th Ave Ste 2700

Ck One Consulting Services Inc
Christopher Kuhnert
2442 Nw Market St # 746

Clarion West
Caroline Bobanick
340 15th Ave E Ste 350

Cleanscapes INC
Customer Service Customer Service
117 S Main St Ste 300

Client Assistance Program
Bob Huven
2531 Rainier Ave S

Club Fed
Martin Bryant
Room 2704 915 2nd Ave

Coast Crane Company
Tom Whalen
8250 5th Ave S

Coastal Ecosystems Research Foundation (us)
Paul Rich
1629 N 54th St

Coastal Environmental Systems INC
Kevin North
820 1st Ave S

Coastal Tool Supply LLC
Allen Dimick
125 S Jackson St

Coastal Transportation Inc
Elliot Strong
4025 13th Ave W

Cocker Fennessy INC
Ja Fennessy
401 2nd Ave S Ste 501

Coco Communications Corp.
Rebecca Grant
800 5th Ave Ste 3700

Code Systems Corporation
Trevor Baker
1000 Dexter Ave N Ste 502

Coffman Engineers Inc
Dana Kimble
1601 5th Ave Ste 900

Cohen Orville
Laurie Miller
925 E Alder

Colehour + Cohen INC
Julie Colehour
615 2nd Ave Ste 280

College Way Retail LLC
Bob Jones
950 N 72nd St Ste 100

Collins Woerman Company
Leslie Redd Iii
710 2nd Ave Ste 1400

Coltec Industries Inc
Jarrett Washington
18926 13th Pl S

Columbia Fire INC
Marty Boonstra
111 S Findlay St

Columbia Hospitality Inc
Lenny Zilz
2211 Alaskan Way Pier 66

Columbia Legal Services
Trisa Kern
101 Yesler Way Ste 300

Commercial Chemtech INC
Ed Campbell
6766 41st Ave SW #14c

Commercial Fence Corporation
Collin Duke
150 SW Michigan St

Commercial Filter Sales And Service INC
Jim Sheppard
2715 6th Ave S

Committee For Children
Kelsie Longbrake
2815 2nd Ave Ste 400

Common Acre
Bob Redmond
317 18th Ave E Apt 4

Common Tone Arts
Kimberly Chin
3827 Meridian Ave N

Community Campus Partnerships For Health
Alan Richmond
Uw Box 354809

Community Day Center For Children
Lois Martin
165 22nd Ave

Community Day School Association
Liz Director
5950 6th Ave S Ste 109

Community Health Plan Of Washington
Erin Hafer
720 Olive Way Ste 300

Compass Housing Alliance
Patrick Gehring
77 S Washington St

Confluence Engineering Group LLC
Michael Hallett
517 Ne 92nd St

Connector World Supply INC
Connie Richard
312 N 104th St

Conrtec INC
Derek Walz
881 Industry Dr

Consciousness Based Education Schools Of Washington State
Wesley Busch
4622 57th Ave Sw

Consejo Counseling & Referral Inc
Jaime Garcia
3808 S Angeline St

Consociata LLC
Janet Andrews
809 Olive Way Apt 1502

Consortium For Research On Renewable Industrial Materials
Elaine Oneil
Anderson Hall Rm 123a Univ Of Washington

Construction Systems Management INC
Mark Lawless
811 1st Ave Ste 466

Convergent Manufacturing Technologies Us Inc
Brian Coxon
936 N 34th St Ste 400

Copiers Northwest Inc
Myrna Busick
601 Dexter Ave N

Corbis Corp
Jason Paredes
710 2nd Ave Ste 200

Cornwell Kevin R
Kevin Cornwell
13032 37th Ave Ne

Corps Of Engineers Natural Resource Education Foundation
Darrell Lewis
6736 38th Ave Sw

Courtyard Management Corporation
David Baisch
925 Westlake Ave N

Courtyard Management Corporation
Shannon Chakos
612 2nd Ave

Cpr Seattle LLC
Michelle Carter
4222 Stone Way N

Craig Kinzer & Co
Tri Tran
1191 2nd Ave Ste 1500

Craig Anthony
Anthony Craig
4825 Purdue Ave Ne

Cray INC
Jake Mayne
901 5th Ave Ste 1000

Criterion Consulting Solutions
Marilyn Krichko
2646 W Newton St

Cronworks Software LLC
J. Luke Scott
1408a S Lander St

Crowley Marine Services INC
Owen Clarke
1102 SW Massachusetts St

Csr Marine INC
Scott Anderson
4701 Shilshole Ave Nw

Cti-Urs Jv LLC
Christopher Winkeljohn
1100 Dexter Ave N Ste 100

Cultural Development Authority Of King County
Jim Kelly
101 Prefontaine Pl S

Cultureworks LTD
Steve Rowland
6314 20th Ave Ne

Custom Mechanical Solutions INC
Bill Konrady
2517 Eastlake Ave E Ste 200

Custom Ocular Prosthetics
Gregory Sankey
10212 5th Ave Ne Ste 210

Cyrus Biotechnology INC
Yifan Song
1201 Boylston Ave Ste 417

D'amato Conversano INC
Don Tuttle
818 Stewart St Ste 1000

Dannenberg Andrew L
Andrew Dannenberg
3940 Ne Surber Dr

Databyte Corp
Carolyn Kehler
200 1st Ave W Ste 400

Dataprism LLC
William Lyon
3213 W. Wheeler St # 355

Datapro International INC
David Lindsey
933 Nw 49th St

Datec INC
Sarah Bottorff
364 Upland Dr

Davenport Newberry Holdings LLC
Michael Moore
4010 Stone Way N Ste 400

Davido Consulting Group Inc
Quin Clements
15029 Bothell Way Ne Ste 600

Davis Door Service INC
Diana Robbins
2021 S Grand St

Davis Sign Company Inc
Scott Davis
4025 7th Ave S

De Novo Construction LLC
Catharine Carrales
4701 SW Admiral Way #275

Dean Alan Architects Pllc
Angela Gee
9114 31st Ave. Nw

Decker Gary
Gary Decker
7530 12th Ave Ne

Degenkolb Engineers
Lief Kaiper
600 University St Ste 720

Deghetto Dvm Darlene
Darlene Deghetto, Dvm
6548 40th Ave Ne

Dendreon Corporation
Jay Mckinley
1301 2nd Ave Ste 3200

Denise Louie Education Center
Cheryl Dinovi
1930 6th Ave S Ste 401

Denny Park Glass Studio LLC
Cheryl Garcia
818 John St

Department Of Radiology University Of Washington
Heejin Han
1107 Ne 45th St Ste 440

Des Moines Creek Business Park Phase Ii LLC
Travis Hale
6840 Fort Dent Way Ste 350

Deurion LLC
David Goodlett
5341 Ballard Ave Nw

Devlin Designing Boatbuilders Inc
Sam Devlin
3010 37th Ave. Sw

Devtest International
Sarah Richey
6218 E Greenlake Way N

Df/net Research INC
Jim Choi
140 Lakeside Ave Ste 310

Dh Environmental INC
David Hill
1011 SW Klickitat Way Ste 210c

Diagnostic Cytogenetics Inc
Roni Au
1525 13th Ave

Diamond Parking Services LLC
Dave Watson
605 1st Ave Ste 600

Digital World Biology LLC
Sandra Porter
2449 Nw 60th St

Disability Rights Washington
Mark Stroh
315 5th Avenue Ste 850

Disabled Veteran Supply LLC
Chad Moore
303 33rd Ave E

Dive Commercial International Inc
Doris Ritter
7058 15th Ave Nw

Diversification INC
Pat Nelson
9877 40th Ave S

Dkk Enterprises INC
Kathy Konkle
739 9th Ave N

Dlr Group INC
R Scott Kruse
51 University St Ste 600

Dnv Kema Renewables INC
Anita Roberts
1501 4th Ave Ste 900

Docusign Inc
Joe Fuca
1301 2nd Ave Ste 2000

Domain Tools LLC
Susan Prosser
2211 5th Ave

Donald John Mclean
Donald Mclean
802 Newton St Ph3

Douglass Certified Prosthetics
Michele Quinn
10740 Meridian Ave N Ste G2

Downtown Emergency Service Center
Daniel Malone
515 3rd Ave

Dresser-Rand Company
Franky Lane
225 S Lucile St

Dtec Systems LLC
Thomas Coleman
3012 16th Ave W

Duggan Construction
James Duggan
109 W Boston

Duwamish River Cleanup Coalition/technical Advisory Group
James Rasmussen
210 S Hudson St

Dynamic Language Center LTD.
Rick Antezana
15215 52nd Ave S Ste 100

Ea Engineering Science And Technology INC Pbc
Kathryn Kuwabara
2200 6th Ave Ste 707

Eagle Harbor Technologies Inc
Timothy Ziemba
119 West Denny Way

Early Learning & Development Center
Ngarie Strickland
603 North 103rd St

Earshot Jazz Society Of Seattle
John Gilbreath
3429 Fremont Pl N Ste 309

Earth And Space Research
Lance Larowe
2101 4th Ave Ste 1310

Earth Systems Institute
Lynne Miller
3040 Nw 57th St

Earthcorps
Steve Dubiel
6310 Ne 74th St Ste 201e

Easter Seals Washington
Cathy Bisaillon
220 W Mercer St Ste 120w

Ech Architecture Ps
Michael Heidenreich
1415 Western Ave Ste 418

Echo Forwarders INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

Echo Van Lines INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

Echo Van Lines INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

Ecodas Corp
Alex Squalli
1400 Hubbell Pl Apt 1206

Ecolights Northwest LLC
Pete Keller
2200 6th Ave S

Ecotope INC
David Baylon
4056 9th Ave Ne

Edaw INC
Randy Castro
710 2nd Ave Ste 1000

Egm INC P.s.
Joel Davis
2001 Western Ave Ste 200

Ehs Design INC
Charles Fritzemeier
821 2nd Ave Ste 400

Ehs-International INC
Lawrence Toimil
1011 SW Klickitat Way Ste 104

Ei Keres Joint Venture
Pamela Bridgen
1305 Ne 45th St Ste 206

Ei Neptune Joint Venture
Pamela Bridgen
5505 34th Avenue Ne

Eigov Keres Joint Venture
Pamela Bridgen
5505 34th Ave Ne

Einhorn Engineering Pllc
Michael Einhorn
6202 36th Ave Ne

Eknes Instrument
David Eknes
6231 4th Ave Nw

Elderhealth Northwest
Sean Walsh
800 Jefferson St Ste 600

Electrical Systems Solutions INC
Rich Barrientos
5216 45th Ave W

Elliott Bay Design Group LLC
Christina Villiott
5305 Shilshole Ave Nw Ste 100

Ellis Brigette R
Brigette Ellis
3725 Wallingford Ave N

Elsa Biologics LLC
Hong Shen
10001 Ne 43rd Pl

Eltec Systems LLC
Salinas Holcomb
2025 1st Ave Ste 790

Eltopia Communications LLC
Genevieve Buckmiller
1770 Airport Way S

Embedthis Software LLC
Michael O'brien
7427 Orin Ct N

Emc Research Incorporated
Dione Say
720 Third Ave Ste 1110

Emerald Services INC
Marc Mcreynolds
7343 E Marginal Way S

Emerald Inc
Victor Servin
10405 Des Moines Memorial Dr

Emergency Feeding Program Of Seattle- King County
Glenn Turner
7100 42nd Ave S

Emergency Response Training Institute
Myron Meikle
812 S Adams St

Emergent Product Development Seattle LLC
Diana Ororbia-knapton
2401 4th Ave Ste 1050

Endor Marine LLC
John Augustson
4300 11th Ave Nw

Energ2 Technologies INC
Eric Luebbe
100 Ne Northlake Way Ste 300

Energizing Solutions INC
Marc Ramme
6326 Beach Dr Sw

Energy Market Inovations INC
Greg Lewis
83 Columbia St Ste 400

Energy Newsdata Corporation
Daniel Sackett
4241 21st Ave W Ste 306

Eng3 Corporation
Rowena Gates
2234 Eastlake Ave E Ste A

Engineered Compost Systems Inc
Steve Diddy
4211 24th Ave W

Engineered Products A Pape Company
Peter Package
9883 40th Ave S

Engineering Economics INC
Blake Hickok
1201 Western Ave Ste 325

Engineering/remediation Resources Group INC
Randy Randall
616 First Ave Ste 300

Entrix INC
Kevin Freeman
801 2nd Ave Ste 700

Enviroissues INC
Diane Adams
101 Stewart St Ste 1200

Environment International Government LTD.
John W. Burke Iii Burke Iii
5505 34th Ave Ne

Environment International LTD
Valerie Lee
1305 Ne 45th Avenue Suite 206

Environmental Coalition Of South Seattle
Elizabeth Loudon
605 S Riverside Dr

Environmental Works
Roger Tucker
402 15th Ave E

Envision Telephony INC
Shane Steffen
901 5th Ave Ste 3300

Envitrum INC
Renuka Prabhakar
3201 Martin Luther King Junior Way South

Epler John & Assoc
John Epler
2615 Mt St Helens Pl S

Eps INC
Rich Delline
1011 Western Fifth Floor

Ergofit Consulting Inc
Deborah Read
5231 SW Stevens St Ste B

Erickson Laboratories INC
Kimberly Pagh
509 Olive Way Ste 1421

Erlang Solutions INC
Martin Riley
220 Second Ave South

Escamilla & Wright LLC
Eduardo Escamilla
5773 SW Orleans

Etubics Corp
Frank Jones
9715 Fremont Ave N

Evedo LLC
Douglas Spence
4832 Ne 41st

Evergreen Computer Products INC
John Preston
2720 1st Ave S

Evergreen Mountain Bike Alliance
Glenn Glover
418 Ne 72nd St

Evergreen Treatment Services
P. Scott Warnock
1700 Airport Way S

Evidence-Based Practice Institute LLC
Kelly Koerner
3303 South Irving St

Evoworx INC
Anne Maertens
1517 12th Ave Ste 302

Eworld Solutions INC
Nasir Junejo
19550 7th Ave Ne

Excel Public Charter School
Adel Sefrioui
601 Summit Ave E Ste 403

Exit 83 Consulting LLC
Matthew Kowalczyk
128 Ne 58th St

Exo Labs INC
Michael Baum
3131 Western Ave. Suite M325

Exomotion LLC
Kristy Oldham
309 S Cloverdale St Ste B12

Experience Learning Community
Heidi O'halloran
325 5th Ave N

Extrahop Networks INC
Todd Fraser
520 Pike St Ste 1700

F/v Nordic Star LLC
Heidi Eriksen
2157 North Northlake Way Suite 210

F5 Networks Inc
Randy Wood
401 Elliott Av W Ste 500

Facet Innovations LLC
James Minstrell
1314 Ne 43rd St Ste 207

Facility Support Incorporated
Robert Danforth, Jr.
506 Second Ave Ste 700

Faithful+gould INC
Glenn Derby
901 5th Ave Ste 3100

Farestart
Molly Hancock
700 Virginia St

Farmer Daniel G
Daniel Farmer
2217 Federal Ave E

Federal Consulting Solutions LLC
Joanna Marvin
1405 N 41st St

Federal Marine And Defense Services LLC
Jason Walker
8000 5th Ave S

Feest Food Empowerment Education And Sustainability Team
Juniper Rogneby
605 SW 108th St

Feldman Kenneth Md
Kenneth Feldman
1218 17th Ave E

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Scott Bainbridge
4100 W Marginal Way Sw

Ferrous Metals Company
Bruce Maupin
1603 S 93rd St Eg1

Fifth Phase LLC
Leslie Mcgovern
9740 46th Ave

Finning Power Solutions INC
Rick Ezell
1455 Nw Leary Way Ste 400

First Hill Apartments
Bob Sheen
400 10th Ave

First National Insurance Co Of America
Barbara Yost
4333 Rootland Ave Northeast

First Place
Sheri Day
172 20th Ave

Fishing Vessel North Wind Inc
E Peter Kelly
1441 N Northlake Way

Flags Staff LLC
Latrel Williams
8624 Renton Ave S

Flamespray Northwest Inc
Gary Pattie
250 S Chicago St

Fleetmasters Inc
Eneal Ken'dy
7130 8th Ave S

Floyd Snider INC
Kate Snider
601 Union St Ste 600

Flying House Production
Steve Smith
319 12th Ave

Flying Tiger Company
Mike Mrabet
9530 Aurora Ave N Ste 105

Foi Commercial Interiors INC
Jeffrey Dornon
1215 4th Ave Ste 1125

Food Lifeline
Linda Nageotte
1702 Ne 150th St

Foothill Gardens Partners LP
Lori Larsen
1700 Seventh Ave Ste 2000

Forterra
Christine Cole
901 5th Ave Suite 2200

Foss International INC
Mary Beedle
1151 Fairview Ave N

Foundation For Health Care Quality
Alice Marshall
705 2nd Ave Ste 410

Four Freedoms House Of Seattle INC
Mark Hildebrandt
747 N 135th St Ofc

Fourth And Bell LLC
Shelley Farber
2225 Fourth Ave

Fox Manufacturing Corporation
Patricia Fox
1514 Ne 179th St

Francis & Company Pllc
Horace Francis
701 Dexter Ave N Ste 404

Freakalytics
Eileen Mcdaniel
3518 Fremont Ave N # 406

Freeholdatre Lab Studio Inc
Zoe Cauley
2222 2nd Ave

Freeman Fong Architecture P S
Freeman Fong
85 Columbia St

Fremont Analytical Inc
Michael Ridgeway
3600 Fremont Ave N

Fremont Maritime Services Inc
Jonathan Kjaerulff
1900 W Nickerson St Ste 200

Friends Of Kexp 90.3
Dashel Schueler
113 Dexter Ave N

Friends Of Seattle Waterfront
Heidi Hughes
603 Stewart St Ste 819

Front Panel Express LLC
Diane Haensel
5959 Corson Ave S Ste I

Frost Stephen A.
Stephen Frost
155 Aloha St Ste 303

Frye Building Limited Partnership
Brian Gallatin
2407 First Ave Ste 200

Frye Charles & Emma Free Public Art Museum
Jo-anne Birnie Danzker
704 Terry Ave

Fuel Talent LLC
Shauna Youssefnia
500 Union St Ste 940

Full Life Care
Dave Budd
800 Jefferson St # 620

Gabosch Allena
Allena Gabosch
9214 17th Ave SW # B

Gallery Marine Services LLC
Don Gonsorowski
717 Ne Northlake Way

Gamelin-Washington Association
Tim Zaricznyj
1423 1st Ave Apt 440

Garden Allies
Rachael Fairbanks
518 N 44th St

Gary Manuel Institute LLC
Manuel Benevich
1514 10th Ave

Gasllc Limited Liability Company
Chris Mcreynolds
2200 Alaskan Way Ste 420

Gateways International INC
Rick Curry
2030 1st Ave Ste 200

Gateways International INC
Rick Curry
2030 1st Ave Ste 200

Gateways International INC
Rick Curry
2030 1st Ave Ste 200

Gd Association
Wilhelmina Daniel
1502 E Yesler Way Apt 2

Genelex Corporation
Kristine Ashcraft
3101 Western Ave Ste 100

General Biodiesel Seattle LLC
Zach Shelton
6333 1st Ave S

Genesee Limited Partnership
Shelley Farber
4425 Martin Luther King Jr Way S

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Rosalee Chavez
909 1st Ave 8th Flr

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Christopher Cox
6505 Ne 65th St

George Hancock INC
Jordan Sinclair
2123 W Elmore St

Geospiza INC
Toni Eden
100 W Harrison St Ste N330

Gibbons & Riely P.l.l.c.
Anthony Gibbons
261 Madison Ave S Ste102

Girard Debbie
Debbie Girard
17 W Mercer St Apt 303

Girling Kelly Design Group LLC
Dave Mccolgin
225 Terry Ave N Ste 300

Glant Textiles Corporation
Kari Finseth
3031 S Walden St Ste 102

Glass Art Society INC
Pamela Koss
6512 23 Ave Nw Ste 329

Glew Katherine
Katherine Glew
3311 20th Ave S

Global Equity Investments Group LLC
John Van Dyke
1200 W Lake Ave N Ste 1006

Global Fabricators Incorporated
George Gorog
16218 49th Avenue S

Global Seas LLC
Bill Franks
2500 W Marina Pl

Gnome LLC
Jon Paulson
7546 14th Ave Ne

Gnosis Research
Tracy Wellens
920 11th Ave E

Gottman Institute INC
Alan Kunovsky
1401 E Jefferson St Ste 501

Government Computer Sales INC
John Powers
1654 20th Ave

Grande Ronde Lodge LLC
Michael Burns
2930 W Lake Ave N Ste 300

Grantmakers In Arts
Janet Brown
4055 21st Ave W Ste 100

Grayl LLC
Nanie Weston
6557 Greenwood Ave N #101

Great Western Pump Company Inc to Pintler Medical LLC


Great Western Pump Company Inc
Jonathan Wight
1531 W Nickerson St

Greatheart Leader Labs LLC
Chuck Shelton
601 Union St Ste 4200

Green Diamond Resource Company
Laura Heim
1301 5th Ave Ste 2700

Green Dot Public Schools Washington State
Chad Soleo
210 S Hudson St

Green Earth Operations INC
Mark Merkelbach
3444 S Mount Baker Blvd

Greenbusch Group Inc
Julie Wiebusch
1900 W Nickerson St Ste 201

Greenfield Advisors LLC
Lisa Mc Sherry
2101 4th Ave Ste 240

Greenfire Products LLC
Jennifer Loewen
146 N Canal St Ste 350

Greenhouse Gas Experts Network INC
Michael Gillenwater
9231 View Ave Nw

Ground Support Exchange LLC
George Reeberg
520 Pike St # 1440

Guardian Security Systems INC
Lynda Whitton
1743 1st Ave S

Gullywasher LLC
Jeffrey Pettey
5242 57th Ave S

Gustavson Phd Norman
Norman Gustavson
2100 5th Ave Ste 200

Gutierrez Daniel Bravo
Daniel Bravo
7306 33rd Ave Ne

Haack Alison
Terri Nelson
4735 E Marginal Way S Ste A401

Halcyon Foundation
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Hangout Corp
Chima Nwala
4505 University Way Ne 99

Harbor Consulting Engineers Inc
Lisa Hodges
3006 Fuhrman Ave E

Harborview Medical Center
Mike Vanderlinde
325 9th Ave

Hargis Engineers INC
Shannon Mclaughlin
1201 Third Ave Ste 600

Harley Marine Services INC
Marcus Babani
910 SW Spokane St

Harper Kristin N
Kristin Harper
6516 Jones Ave Nw

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
4322 S 104th Pl

Harrington Tower Services
Joseph Harrington
3515 S Ferdinand

Hatchmed Corporation
Brian Hatch
11552 6th Ave Nw

Hatfield & Dawson Consulting Engineers LLC
Benjamin Dawson
9500 Greenwood Ave N

Hatton Marine And Industrial Repair INC
Craig Hatton
4735 Shilshole Ave N W

Hawaii Pacific Plumbing Supply Company LLC
Brad Mcdonald
7115 W Marginal Way Sw

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
601 Union St. Ste 700

Headwater People Consulting LLC
Matthew Hayashi
10909 Linden Ave N

Healionics Corporation
Max Maginness
2121 N 35th St

Health Alliance International
George Monagan
4534 11th Avenue Ne

Health Leadership International
Susan Mcintyre
1463 E Republican St # 38b

Heatcon Composite Systems Inc
Keith Skogland
600 Andover Pk E

Heatcon INC
Keith Skogland
600 Andover Park E

Heatflow Technologies Inc
Phillip Skuda
1420a 25th Ave

Heather Carmichael Olson
Heather Olson
6645 57th Ave Ne

Heery International INC
Dennis Lawler
999 3rd Ave

Heffron Transportation Inc
Marni Heffron
6544 Ne 61st

Heko Services INC
Ryan Pleas
2404 Boyer Ave E

Hematologics Inc
Michael Loken
3161 Elliott Ave Ste 200

Herman & Wallace INC
Siv Prince
1415 10th Ave Studio 6b

Herrera Environmental Consultants INC
Carla Cassidy
2200 6th Ave Ste 1100

Herrera Staffing Solutions LLC
Jose Carrasquero
2200 6th Ave Ste 1100

Hertz Equipment Rental Corp
Traci Dobberstein
4233 Leary Way Nw

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
5055 4th Ave South

Hessel Installation Services
Gordon Hessel
8846-39th Ave Sw

High Purity Northwest INC
Michael Washburn
1544 Nw Ballard Way

Hill7 Hotel Developers LLC
Randy Meyer
2025 1st Ave Ste 1212

Hillrose Inc
Melvin Ambuehl
2040 S 142nd St

Hinchcliff Mason
Mason Hinchcliff
7549 39th Ave Ne Apt 1

Historical Research Associates INC
Brent Hicks
1904 Third Avenue Ste 240

Historical Society Of Seattle & King County
Karen Pierson
860 Terry Ave N

History Ink
Marie Mccaffrey
1411 4th Ave Ste 803

Hockema & Whalen Associates Inc
Julie Hockema
5450 Leary Ave Nw Ste 252

Hocus Focus Media
Keith Hitchcock
1348 Ne 68th St

Hoffman Construction Company Of Washington
Bart Eberwein
1505 Westlake Ave N Ste 500

Holiday Inn Express Seattle
Kelly Keith
226 Aurora Ave N

Homesight
Gayle Shea
5117 Rainier Ave S

Horn Of Africa Services Inc
Tsegaye Gebru
4714 Rainier Ave S Ste 105

Hospitality Associates
Mertie Williams
2224 8th Ave

Hough Beck & Baird INC
Juliet Vong
215 Westlake Ave N

Housing Authority Of City Sedro Woolley
Constance Davis
600 Andover Park W

Housing Development Consortium Of Seattle-King County
Dan Cantrell
1402 3rd Ave Ste 1230

Housing Finance Commission Washington State
Bill Conner
1000 2nd Ave Ste 2700

Howard S Wright Companies Oregon Joint Venture
Dave Zastrow
501 Eastlake Ave E Ste 100

Hst Lessee West Seattle LLC
Jay Cox
1900 5th Ave

Hst Lessee Wseattle LLC
Jeff Anderson
1112 4th Ave

Hsu Chih-Chuan
Chih-chuan Hsu
11739 9th Ave Nw

Ht2 Consulting Services LLC
Kelly Kasper
343 N 84th St

Hudson Bay Insulation Co.
Ken Gritter
210 S Hudson St Ste 375

Huitt - Zollars INC
Tim Gatlin
818 Stewart St Ste 1120

Hujoel Philippe
Philippe Hujoel
8041 Crest Dr Ne

Human Health Risk Research INC
Gay Goodman
1611 30th Ave W

Hv Engineering INC
Brian Roetcisoender
7100 Linden Ave N Ste 1

Hyatt Corporation
Ann Litt
721 Pine St

Hyatt Hotels Corporation
Ann Litt
1635 8th Ave

Hydroacoustic Technology Incorporated
Tracey Steig
715 Ne Northlake Way

Hydrobee Spc
William Hamner
220 2nd Ave S Ste 101

I. H. I.
Rob Ziegler
311 36th Ave East

Ibi Group
Vikki Herald
801 2nd Ave Ste 1400

Icf Jones & Stokes Inc
Angela Perez
710 Second Ave Ste 550

Icogenex Corporation
Gale Hoekstra
454 N 34th St

Idgenomics INC
Evgeni Sokurenko
Fluke Hall Box 352141 4000 Mason Rd Ste 300

Igor Institute Incorporated
Aren Kaser
1425 Broadway #415

Illumagear Inc
John Baker
1752 Nw Market St 733

Imernet Limited Liability Partnership
Frances Stephens
1001 4th Ave Plaza Ste 3200

Immusoft Corporation
Matthew Scholz
2800 Elliott Ave Ste 414

Impac Co Inc
Impac Company
5059 SW Admiral Way

Impact Capital
Judith Olsen
401 2nd Ave S Ste 301

Impel Neuropharma INC
Michael Hite
915 E Pine St

Imperial Forces Inc
Matt Klemish
419 Rainier Ave S

Imperial House Associates
Laurie Miller
520 S Main St

Incredible Years INC
Lisa St George
1411 8th Ave W

Index Newspapers LLC
Laurie Saito
1535 11th Ave Ste 300

Industrial Automation INC
Tom Mckown
1421 S 93rd St

Infectious Disease Research Institute
Karen Kinch
1616 Eastlake Ave E Ste 400

Infinitum Humanitarian Systems INC
Eric Rasmussen
220 2nd Ave S

Infoharvest Inc
Tamara Oki
108 S Washington St Ste 200

Infozaiku LLC
Katherine Thornton
6200 Sand Pnt Wy Ne #311

Ingeniux Corporation
James Edmunds
1601 2nd Ave Ste 500

Innersea Discoveries LLC
Jeesook Kutz
3826 18th Ave W

Innova Consulting Group LLC
John Italiane
1415 Lakeside Ave S

Innovate Washington
Kim Zentz
4311 11th Ave Ne Ste. 220

Insilicos LLC
Erik Nilsson
4509 Interlake Ave N #223

Institute For Corporate Productivity INC
Michele Degabriele
411 1st Ave S Ste 403

Institute For Environmental Health INC
Bob Miksch
15300 Bothell Way Ne

Institute For Environmental Health INC
Damien Godomski
3927 Aurora Ave N

Institute For Systems Biology
Julie Thatcher
401 Terry Ave N

Institute For Washington's Future
Don Hopps
2021 S Weller St

Integra Washington INC
Allen Safer
600 University St Ste 310

Integral Consulting INC
Larry Marx
719 2nd Ave Suite 700

Integrated Design Engineers LLC
Ignasius Seilie
1200 Fifth Avenue Suite 1208

Integrated Diagnostics INC
Connie Shaheen
219 Terry Ave North Ste 100

Integrity Interior Solutions LLC
Richard Miskho
10220 1st Ave Sw

Integrity Interior Solutions LLC
Richard Miskho
10220 1st Ave Sw

Interim Community Development Association
Andrea Akita
310 Maynard Ave S

International Pacific Halibut Commission
Michael Larsen
2320 W Commodore Way Unit 301

International Rescue Committee INC
Nancy Otterstrom
100 S King St Ste 570

International Snow Leopard Trust
Siri Okamoto
4649 Sunnyside Ave N Ste 325

Intimanatre Co
Evan Tucker
201 Mercer St

Intrafish Media A/s
Jason Barnes
701 Dexter Ave North

Intramural Wireless LLC Dba Invictus Das
Augustin Kamdem
8502 10th Ave Nw

Inventrix Engineering Inc
Jason Smith
911 Western Ave Ste 406

Ioactive INC
John Sheehy
701 5th Ave Ste 6850

Ironwood Software Inc
Paul Becker
111 N 50th St

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
16201 West Valley Hwy

Island Tug And Barge Co
Frank Ellefsen
3546 W Marginal Way Sw

Isolv Technical Services LLC
Solvi Olafsson
917 Nw 52nd St

Ivashchenko Yulia
Yulia Ivashchenko
2363 16th Ave S

Iworkwise
Erika Seather
145 Nw 185th St

J A Brennan Associates LLC
James Brennan
100 S King St Ste 200

J K Fabrication Inc
James Kreider
3101 West Commador Way

J R Plaster & Paint Co Inc
Annette Ragland
7100 S Sunnycrest Rd

Jackson Apartment Corporation
Scidpda Accounting
670 S Jackson St

Jackson Henry M Apartments
Mark Hildebrandt
751 N 135th St

Jackson Henry M Foundation
Lara Iglitzin
1501 4th Ave Ste 1580

Jacobson Jeff
Jeff Jacobson
3105 Eastlake Ave E Apt B

James Harris Gallery LLC
James Harris
604 2nd Ave

Jamtown LLC
John Hayden
127 Lake City Way Ne

Jan Scientific Inc
Venkatraman Nagarajan
4726 11th Ave Ne

Jaxx LLC
Jorn Ingebrigtsen
1920 Occidental Ave S Ste E

Jaymarc Investments INC
Joi Brunette
2732 1st Ave S

Jebs INC
Shinjau Huang
919 Ne 185th St

Jensen Maritime Consultants INC
Johan Sperling
1102 SW Massachusetts St

Jensen Mark P
Mark Jensen
1959 Ne Pacific

Jet Parts Engineering INC
Leah Thompson
4772 Ohio Ave S

Jewish Family Service Of Seattle
Lisa Golden
1601 16th Ave

Jma Group
Johnnie Mckinley
2528 Beacon Ave S

Jocelyn Cadiz
Jocelyn Cadiz
1401 Boren #901

John Kramlich
John Kramlich
1218 Ne 75th St

Johnson Controls INC
Linda Ferrell
4401 23rd Ave. W

Johnson Rachelle
Rachelle Johnson
4733 19th Ave Ne

Jointmetrix Medical LLC
Dave Marver
5634 2nd Avenue Nw

Jolkona Foundation
Monica Mendoza
1904 3rd Ave Ste 100

Jonathan Brogaard
Jonathan Brogaard
4145 Ne 142nd St

Jones & Jones Architects And Landscape Architects LTD
Jieuny Reinertson
105 S Mn St Ste 300

Jorve Corp
Brandon Thomson
3211 Martin Luther King J

Judges For Justice
Michael Heavey
9403 44th Ave Sw

Just Health Action
Linn Gould
2015 14th Ave E

Jw Secure
Dan Griffin
2044 Nw 64th St

K And A Communication
Johnny Casimir
5717 S Augusta St

Kachel David G
David Kachel
11339 38th Ave Ne

Kamiya Biomedical Company LLC
Colin Getty
12779 Gateway Dr

Kane Environmental INC
John Kane
3815 Woodland Park Ave N Ste 2

Karen Reed Consulting LLC
Karen Reed
4951 South West Forney Street

Karla's Hand Bindery INC
Robyn Bayless
4 S Idaho St

Kaufer Co
Jim Sinclair
901 Harrison St

Kawabe Memorial House
Connie Devaney
221 18th Ave S

Kc Equipment LLC
Kevin Pleas
4550 49th Ave Ne

Kelley-Ross & Associates Inc
Ryan Oftebro
805 Madison St Ste 401

Kelley-Ross Foundation
Ryan Hansen
2324 Eastlake Ave E Ste 400

Kelly-Ryan INC
Ryan Pleas
2404 Boyer Ave E

Keon Research LLC
Michael Manion
2151 N Northlake Way Ste B

Khan Machine Tool Company LTD
Mohammed Khan
1406 Nw 51st St

Kid's Country Child Care
Jeff Langston
17855 1st Ave S

Kidder Mathews LLC
Gary Klockenteger
601 Union St Ste 4720

Kids Teach Kids
Theresa Miller
2746 Ne 94th St

Killer Infographics INC
Amy Balliett
300 E Pike St Ste 2000

Killer Whale Tales
Jeff Hogan
5623 46th Ave Sw

Kin On Health Care Center
Samuel Wan
4416 South Brandon St

Kincaid Housing
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Kindred Healthcare Operating INC
Rena Harris
16357 Aurora Ave N

Kineta INC
Phillip Fellin
219 Terry Ave N Ste 300

King County Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Merril Cousin
1419 S Jackson Ste 103

King County Dispute Resolution Center
Teri Randall
4649 Sunnyside Ave N Ste 520

King County Ferry District
Anne Noris
516 Third Avenue Room W 1039

King County Of
Frana Milan
201 S Jackson Ste 700

King County Of
Susan Oxholm
201 S Jackson St Ksc-tr-0317

King County Of
Josephine Wong
401 5th Ave Ste 500

King County Of
Josephine Wong
401 5th Ave Ste 500

King County Of
Leesa Manion
516 3rd Ave Rm W554

King County Of
Steve Baruso
201 S Jackson St Ste 505

King County Of
Geoff Miller
401 5th Ave Ste 400

King County Of
Lucy Auster
201 S Jackson St Ste 701

King County Of
Tony Wasser
7277 Perimeter Rd S Ste 200

King County Of
Yinka Otusanya
401 5th Ave

King County Of
Elly Slakie
401 5th Ave Ste 810

King County Of
Roy Dodman
325 9th Ave

King County Of
Todd Scott
201 South Jackson St Ste 700

King County Of
Lori Guerrero
201 S Jackson St

King County Of
Cheri Allan
516 3rd Ave Rm W116

Kinon Community Health Care
Michael Woo
815 S Weller St Ste 212

Kiska Sea Northern LLC
Heidi Eriksen
2157 North Northlake Way Suite 210

Kleen Environmental Technologies Inc
Peter Hogan
5955 West Marginal Way Sw

Klondike Farmers Market
Brian Mcdonald
220 2nd Ave S

Kmi Leasing Co LLC
Ross Hendrick
469 Nw Bowdoin Pl

Kocer Consulting & Engineering Pllc
Daniel Kocer
3147 Fairview Ave E Ste 100

Koch Holdings INC
David Caldwell
36 S Hudson St

Kolb Madeleine
Madeleine Kolb
4231 Ne 107th St

Korvata INC
Warren Kirsch
1501 E Madison Ste 400

Kpg INC
Suzy Rowe
753 9th Ave N

Krueger Systems Inc
Frank Krueger
700 Nw 42nd St Ste 221

Kruger Industries INC
Shantel Jones
4463 26th Ave W

Kucera Greg Gallery
Greg Kucera
212 3rd Ave South

Kuow Puget Sound Public Radio
Janice Mckenna
4518 University Way Ne Suite 310

Kurjan Christine
Christine Kurjan
4327 SW Brandon St

L.a. Deepening Constructors Ajv
John Holmes
5209 E Marginal Way S

Lab/cor - Materials LLC
Robert Fisher
810 Nw 45 St

Lab/cor Inc
John Harris
7619 6th Ave Nw

Labkey Corporation
Britt Piehler
2226 Eastlake Ave E #101

Labonde Land INC
Susan Reinhart
2324 California Ave Sw

Lasalle Senior Housing LLC
John Turnbull
85 Pike St Ste 500

Latino Community Fund Of Washington State
Peter Bloch Garcia
7558 14th Ave Ne

Laughing Brook Incorporated
Laurie Almoslino
2707 Ne 95th St

Laundry Ryan J
Ryan Laundry
12526 Densmore Ave N

Laurel Housing Associates
Shirley Havenga
11000 Lake City Way Ne Ste 200

Lavaca Plaza LLC
Russell Davis
1215 4th Ave Ste 600

Lawrenson Electronics Co Inc
Sondra Kohn Kohn
14636 Ambaum Blvd Sw

Lclc INC
Michele Malarney
811 1st Ave Ste 218

Lcw Supercritical Technologies Corporation
Chien Wai
1310 N Lucas Place Unit 501

Leap Encryption Access Project
Mcnair Scott
1309 13th Ave S

Lease Crutcher Lewis Wa LLC
Matt Hays
2200 Western Ave

Leeu Group INC
Alex Lebedev
2410 N 38th St

Leftside Industries INC
Brian Bartlett Bartlett
5803 57th Ave Ne

Legacy2012 LLC
Ida Ottesen
853 Hiawatha Pl S

Leviathan Security Group INC
Chad Thunberg
3220 1st Ave S Ste 100

Leviathan Security Technologies LLC
Josef Vacek
3220 1st Ave S Ste 100

Levy Exposition Services INC
Arliss Levy
14900 Interurban Ave S

Lhcs Hotel Holding (2002) LLC
Laura Daniel
411 University St

Liberator Fisheries LLC
Heidi Eriksen
2157 North Northlake Way Suite 210

Libor Management LLC
Kate Hudson
18118 International Blvd

Lien Animal Clinic
Johana Beresky
3710 SW Alaska St

Lifelong Aids Alliance
Randall Russell
1002 E Seneca

Lifespan Biosciences INC
James Shepperd
2401 4th Ave Ste 900

Lihi Cedar Heights Associates LLC
Thomas Ge
2407 1st Ave Ste 200

Limantzakis Properties
Johnette Limantzakis
704 Ne Northlake Way

Limnes Land Company LLC
Sarah Anderson
1920 Fourth Ave Unit 2601

Lin & Associates INC
Adolph Furtado
901 Fifth Ave Ste 1610

Lind Industries INC
Neil Lind
9615 Stone Ave N

Live Dream LLC
Deborah Schaack
1806 S Lane St

Living Voices Inc
Elizabeth Falzone
600 N 36th St Ste 221

Lodespin Labs LLC
Matthew Ferguson
5813 Mckinley Pl N

Logic20/20 INC
Christian O'meara
1505 Westlake Avenue N Ste 320

Lone Star Investors Limited Partnership
Don Ayres
270 S Hanford St Ste 100

Lorache Cad/it Services LLC
Barry Cobb
11707 87th Ave S # Aofc

Lotus Circle
Megan Mccloskey
600 University St Ste 2520

Low Income Housing Institute (lihi)
Sharon Lee
2407 1st Ave Ste 200

Low Income Housing Institute-Cascade Senior
Thomas Ge
430 Minor Ave N

Loyal Heights Manor
Melissa Correll
7547 24th Ave Nw Apt 110

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
2824 S 188th St

Lugo INC
Carlos Lugo
1222 S Weller St Ste C

Lumenomics INC
Marti Hoffer
2819 62nd Ave Sw

Luminous Works LLC
Carla Fraga
1406 Nw 53rd St

Lund Engineering INC
Julie Lund
13536 Beacon Coal Mine Rd S

Lunde Marine Electronics INC
Fred Fink
5415 24th Ave Nw

Lynch Associates
Richard Lynch
1122 E Pike St Ste 829

Lynden Logistics Inc
Jeanine St. John
18000 Intl Blvd Ste 800

M. Arthur Gensler Jr. & Associates INC
Tina Riedell
1200 6th Ave Ste 500

M. J. Takisaki INC
Mark Takisaki
1312 S Weller St

M.l. Johnson & Associates LLC
Mark Johnson
1826 E Shelby St

M42 Technologies LLC
Nestor Voronka
8043 Ashworth Ave N

Macdonald-Miller Facility Solutions INC
Dave Herr
7717 Detroit Ave Sw

Madison Hotel LLC
Audrey Beavert
515 Madison St

Magnolia Medical Technologies INC
Ward Sparacio
2001 6th Avenue Ste 1630

Magnuson Lori
Lori Magnuson
2523 30th Avenue S

Main Line Inc
Charles Main
3213 W Wheeler St Pmb 247

Main Line Inc
Charles Main
3213 W Wheeler St Pmb 247

Makers Architecture And Urban Design LLP
Stefani Wildhaber
1904 3rd Ave Ste 725

Mammoth Stoneworks Inc
Donna Wescott
11705 12th Ave S

Manage Incorporated
Collin Lee
2320 2nd Ave Suite 2000

Management Technology Group LLC
Joseph Wheeler
401 2nd Ave Ste 240

Manhattan Housing Partners LP
Aditi Mahmud
1700 7th Ave Ste 2000

Maniilaq Services LLC
Michael Scott
1700 7th Ave Ste 2100

Manson American Jv
Frederick Paup
5209 E Marginal Wy S

Manson Marathon Jv
John Holmes
5209 E Marginal Way S

Manson-Mahan A Joint Venture
John Holmes
5209 E Marginal Way S

Mantec LLC
Krystyn Havens
4400 24th Ave W

Mantec Services INC
Krystyn Havens
4400 24th Ave W

Marel Seattle INC
Haukur Johannesson
2001 W Garfield Terminal 91 Bldg A-1

Marine & Construction Supplies
Chris Uyyek
2312 Nw 98th St

Marine Conservation Biology Institute
John Guinotte
4010 Stone Way N Ste 210

Marine Safety Service Inc
Shawn Simmons
4022 23rd Ave W

Marine Systems INC
Steve Isotalo
801 Nw 42nd St Ste 211

Market Foundation
Lillian Sherman
85 Pike St Ste 500

Markley Properties LLC
Carl Markley
6736 1st Ave Nw

Marpac Construction LLC
Donald Mar
1225 S Weller St Ste 500

Marqmetrix
Larry Joireman
410 W Harrison St #200

Marquand Books INC
Edward Marquand
1400 2nd Ave

Marriott International INC
David Dolquist
2100 Alaskan Way

Martin Luther King Jr Apartments
Lesley Mccullar
7923 Martin Luther King Jr Way S

Mary Potts
Mary Potts
10119 1st Ave Nw

Matisia INC
Challen Parker
3134 Elliott Ave

Matrexa LLC
Anna Wight
6524 44th Ave Ne

Matrix Finance & Accounting LLC
Thomas Goar
600 Stewart St Ste 1220

Max Performance Hydraulics INC
Mark Jones
4220 22nd Ave W Ste 100

Mayer Trust #2
Reeder Management, Inc Rmi
601 Union St Ste 4747

Mb Diversity LLC
Anthony Burnett
6523 California Ave SW B255

Mcbrown Incorporated
Robert Brown
4912 14th Ave Nw

Mcdavid Kai I.
Kai Mcdavid
6227a 21st Ave Ne

Mcg Health LLC
Carol Johnson
901 5th Ave Ste 2000

Mckee & Schalka Real Estate Appraisal Services & Consultants Inc
Haile Freeman
1200 6th Ave Ste 1805

Mckinstry Essention LLC
Ash Awad
5005 3rd Ave S

Mcnamara Industries Incorporated
Heather Mcnamara
14058 Lake City Way Ne

Measurement Technology Northwest INC
David Heiss
4220 24th Ave W

Measurement Technology Northwest INC
David Heiss
4220 24th Ave W

Mechanical Sales Inc
John Werner
521 S Brandon St

Med Surg Systems Inc
William Morrell
9740 43rd Place Sw

Medical Consultants Network LLC
Brian Grant
1301 5th Avenue Ste 2900

Medical Training Solutions INC
Adam Orkand
2437 3rd Ave W Ste 100

Medpacs LLC
Stephen Nugent
6523 California Ave SW Ste 273

Mept Lighton Plaza LLC
Bruce Tuesley
1215 Fourth Ave Ste 2400

Meridian Avenue North LLC
Shelley Farber
10345 Meridian Ave N

Meridian Environmental INC
Jeff Boyce
2136 Westlake Ave N

Metrix Communication LLC
Matt Westervelt
623a Broadway E

Metro Painting LLC
Richard Peck
1900 W Nickerson St Ste 116-224

Meyer Wells Inc
John Wells
1600 W Armory Way Ste B269

Mfg Industrial
Dave Gering
6770 E Marginal Way S

Micasense INC
Laura Addink
1055 N 38th St

Micontrols INC
Stephen Roe
6516 5th Pl S

Microhaops INC
Mark Benjamin
8041 Stroud Ave N

Mid Puget Sound Fisheries
Troy Fields
7400 Sand Point Way Ne Ste 202

Miller/hull Partnership
Susan Boyer
71 Columbia St Ste 600

Mimic Technologies Inc
Patrick Turner
811 1st Ave Ste 408

Mintaka Instruments LLC
David Burch
3050 Nw 63rd St

Mirror Stage
Suzanne Cohen
2212 Queen Anne Ave N #294

Mkf Technologies INC
Minkyun Flowers
8813a Midvale Ave N

Mobile Electrical Distributors INC
Colleen Hallett
14050 Lake City Way Ne

Modelwerks INC
Sandy Coulter
655 S Andover St

Modumetal LLC
Christina Lomasney
1443 N Northlake Way Ste 2b

Moffatt And Nichol Engineers
Tracy Li
600 University St Ste 610

Mojo Systems LLC
Steve Oono
128 S Lucile St

Molecular Jig Games LLC
Melanie Stegman
500 Wall St Apt 409

Monroe-Devita Consulting
Maria Monroe-devita
823 25th Ave S

Montgomery Scott
Scott Montgomery
1511 18th Ave E

Morel Industries INC
Mark Morel
637 S Lucile St

Motel 6 Operating LP
Megan Freddie
20651 Military Rd S

Motion Workshop
Erik Bakke
89 Yesler Way Ste 2

Mountain-whisper-Light Inc
Nayak Polissar
1827 23rd Ave E

Mountains To Sound Greenway Trust
Mackenzie Dolstad
911 Western Ave Ste 203

Mr Shanes Inc
Shane Hayes
17735 Ne 15th Ave

Mt Cedar Gmd Hw LLC
Karen Burkett
1100 Dexter Ave N Ste 100

Mt Glacier Gmd Hw LLC
Glenna Palin
721 18th Avenue East

Mt Preservation Hv Lllp
Glenna Palin
1601 Second Ave Suite 1080

Mt. Mitchell LLC
Bill Franks
2500 W Marina Pl

Multimedia Resources And Training Institute
Misrak Shiferawn
2301 S Jackson St Ste 103

Multimodal Health INC
Brian Mogen
4235 Francis Ave N #203

Municipal Research And Services Center Of Washington
Sandra Vong
2601 4th Ave Ste 800

Munomic LLC
Raphael Mun
6520 29th Avenue Sw

Museum Quality Discount Framing Inc
Jessica Nelson
1964 4th Ave S

Museum Resource LLC
Andrew Warren
5215 5th Ave S

Music Of Remembrance
Mina Miller
6310 Ne 74th St Ste 202e

Myoonet Inc
Bernard Franza Md
100 W Highland Dr #200

Na'ah Illahee Fund
Susan Balbas
4000 Aurora Ave. N. Suite 202

Nami Washington
Lauren Simonds
7500 Greenwood Ave N

Nanostring Technologies INC
Mike Morrow
530 Fairview Ave N Ste 2000

Nanosurface Biomedical INC
Deok-ho Kim
13757 26th Ave Ne

Napoleone Kristen
Kristen Napoleone
1419 2nd Ave W Apt 301

National Asian Pacific Center On Aging Inc
Donavan Lam
1511 3rd Ave Ste 914

National Bureau Of Asian Research
Abraham Denmark
1414 Ne 42nd St Ste 300

National Casa Association INC
Tara Perry
100 W Harrison St Ste N500

National Environmental Health Science And Protection Accreditation Council
Yalonda Sinde
8620 Roosevelt Way Ne Ste A

National Oceanic And Atmospheric Administration
Susan Snyder
7600 Sand Point Way Ne

National Products INC
Michael Turner
8410 Dallas Ave S

Natural Resources Consultants INC
Kyle Antonelis
4039 21st Ave W Ste 404

Nbbj + Ssoe LLC
R. Douglas Parris
223 Yale Ave N

Nebar Hose & Fittings LLC
Dave Brabant
4778 Shilshole Ave Nw

Neighborcare Health
Joseph Sparacio
905 Spruce St Ste 300

Neighborhood Farmers Market Alliance
Julian O'reilley
3919 Latona Ave Ne Ste C1

Netmotion Wireless INC
Pauline Sea Sea
701 N 34th St Ste 250

Neudorfer Engineers Inc
William Neudorfer
5516 1st Ave S

Neurogenix Pharmaceuticals INC
Martin Wiley
6833 47th Ave Ne

New Family Traditions
Shino Harada
9045 16th Ave Sw

New Jersey Health Decisions INC
Grace Christ
1521 Second Ave #609

New Tacoma Phase I Owner LP
Teresa Walorski
2505 3rd Ave Ste 204

New Tower Trust Company Multi Employer Property Trust
Robert Edwards
1215 Fourth Avenue Suite 2400

New Tower Trust Company Multi Employer Property Trust
Robert Edwards
1215 Fourth Avenue Suite 2400

New Western Stud Welding Inc
Pat Marshall
127 S Kenyon St

Nexgenia INC
Ron Myers
4000 Mason Rd Fluke Hall Ste 318c

Nextgen Aerosciences INC
Bruce Holmes
111 W Prospect St

Nguyen James T
James Nguyen
1510 13th Ave S Apt 403

Nikkei Heritage Association Of Washington
Stephen Joe
1414 S Weller St

Nlpcore LLC
Naveen Garg
921 N 82nd St

Nordic Heritage Museum Foundation
Sandra Nestorovic
3014 Nw 67th St.

Norseman Timber Company LLC
Georges Yates
1201 3rd Ave Ste 4900

North American Medical INC
Mike Donahue
6535 5th Plc S Ste D

North Coast Electric Company
Joy Wolff
2424 8th Ave S

North Pacific Crane Company LLC
Joseph James
10734 Lake City Way Ne

North Pacific Fisheries Foundation
Nancy Kercheval
4727 44th Ave. S.w.

North Pacific Fishng Vessel Owners' Association
Karen Conrad
1900 W Emerson Pl Ste 101

North Pacific Seafoods INC
John Garner
4 Nickerson St Ste 400

Northern Lights INC
Bill Faldalen
4420 14th Ave Nw

Northern Marine Salvage Inc
Brian Carlson Carlson
1515 Fairview Ave E

Northgate INC
Nikki Brame
2140 N Northgate Way

Northland Services Inc
Tom Crescenzi
6700 W Marginal Way Sw

Northland Services INC
Tom Crescenzi
4025 Delridge Way SW Ste 100

Northwest African American Museum
Rosanna Sharpe
2300 S Massachusetts St

Northwest Association For Biomedical Research
Virginia Carhart
2633 Eastlake Ave E Ste 302

Northwest Energy Efficiency Council
Melanie Danuser
605 1st Ave Ste 401

Northwest Film Forum
Line Sandsmark
1515 12th Ave

Northwest Grating Products INC
Michael Luiten
9230 4th Ave S

Northwest Harvest/e.m.m.
Cynthia Chavez
711 Cherry St

Northwest Immigrant Rights Project
Jorge Baron
615 2nd Ave Ste 400

Northwest Justice Project
Steven Pelletier
401 2nd Ave S Ste 407

Northwest Kidney Centers
Jane Pryor
700 Broadway

Northwest Maritime Advisory Services
John Veentjer
100 W Harrison St Ste 560

Northwest Metals & Salvage Service INC
Brad Rinker
9632 Midvale Ave N

Northwest Ntral Resource Group
Dan Stonington
1917 1st Ave

Northwest Regional Floodplain Management Association
Sky Miller
801 Second Ave Ste 700

Northwest Regional Primary Care Association
Bruce Gray
6512 23rd Ave Nw Ste 305

Northwest Renal Network
Stephanie Hutchinson
4702 42nd Ave Sw

Northwest Research Group LLC
Rebecca Elmore-yalch
1411 4th Ave Ste 1500

Northwest Social Research Group LLC
Tyler Corwin
830 15th Ave Unit B

Northwest Symphony Orchestra
Anthony Spain
5451 48th Ave Sw

Novick Brown Natalie
Natalie Novick Brown
12535 15th Ave Ne Suite 201

Nrc Environmental Services INC
Tiffany Gallo
9520 10th Ave S Ste 150

Nse LLC
Dm Hoyt
1101 N Northlake Way Ste 4

Nucor Steel Seattle INC
Walter Reese
2424 SW Andover St

Numera INC
Matt Campbell
1511 3rd Ave Ste 808

Nuna Innovations Usa INC
Paul Stephens
601 Union St Ste 2300

Nuvomed INC
Ashley Williams
2300 E Roy St

Nvl Laboratories Inc
Shaista Khan
4708 Aurora Ave N

O'brien & Company LLC
Elizabeth Powers
811 1st Ave Ste 380

O'connor Consulting Group LLC
Brian Oconnor
500 Union St Ste 650

Oak Manor Associates
Shirley Havenga
11000 Lake City Way Ne

Oceangate Foundation
Christian Sarason
220 2nd Ave S #227

Oculogics Inc
Thomas Jordan
701 Fifth Ave 42nd Flr Office 4209

Okean Solutions Inc
Ksenia Kolcio
1463 E Republican St 32a

Oliver Marvin E.
Brigette Ellis
3725 Wallingford Ave N

Olson Richanne
Richanne Olson
2600 2nd Ave 212

Olympic Distributors Inc
Robert Clubine
410 Ne 72nd St

Olympic Foundry INC
Ron Alexander
5200 Airport Way S

Olympic Tug & Barge INC
Jennifer Beckman
910 SW Spokane St

Omni Development INC
Molly Reed
1000 Dexter Ave N Ste 400

Omni Packing & Seal Co
Sean Reddy
132 S Orcas St

On Boards
Beth Raas-bergquist
100 W Roy St

On Your Own Wa Inc
Ann Stone
2551 Ne 205th St

Oncal Co
Harker Hearne
4118 Ne 96th St

Oncofactor Corporation
Lindsay Rayle
1616 Eastlake Ave E Ste 200

One Degree Events LLC
Ronnie Jones
2623 E Pike St

Oneamerica
Rich Stolz
1225 S Weller St Ste 430

Oneenergy Sunfish Solar LLC
Scott Bixby
101 Yesler Way Ste 401

Oneworld Now!
Jennifer Tanaka
220 2nd Ave S Ste 101

Open Arms Perinatal Services
Lisa Foss
2524 16th Ave S Rms 207a

Open Door Ventures
Diane Pietrowski
400 Broadway

Opticyte INC
Kenneth Schenkman
5731 58th Ave Ne

Optimum Energy LLC
Bryan Bright
411 First Ave S Ste 620

Orchard Villa A Limited Partnership
Steven Armatage
116 Warren Ave N Ste A

Osborn Architects Incorporated P.s.
Tara Hand
1011 SW Klickitat Way Ste 208

Osborne Evan P
Evan Osborne
768 N 75th St

Oscilla Power INC
Rahul Shendure
2151 North N Lake Way Ste Ste D

Otonexus Medical Technologies INC
Caitlin Cameron
1200 Westlake Ave N Ste 1006

Pacific American Commercial Company
Tammy Blazek
7400 2nd Ave S

Pacific Asian Empowerment Program
Cristina Vasconcelos
270 S Hanford St Ste 204

Pacific Biomarkers INC
Ildiko Steczina
220 West Harrison Street

Pacific Fire And Security INC
Adam Pinsky
828 Poplar Place S

Pacific Industrial Supply Company INC
Mike Bass
1231 S Director St

Pacific Lamp & Supply Company
Spencer Miles
5935 4th Ave S

Pacific Lighting Systems INC
Eden Van Ballegooijen
6363 7th Ave Ste 100

Pacific Marine Equipment LLC
Todd Terry
925 Nw 49th St # B

Pacific Northwest Ballet Foundation
Lia Chiarelli
301 Mercer St

Pacific Northwest Center For Architecture And Design
Susan Surface
1911 1st Ave

Pacific Northwest Invasive Plant Council
Lizbeth Seebacher
3501 Ne 41st St

Pacific Northwest Pollution Prevention Resource Center
Paula Del Giudice
2101 4th Ave Ste 1080

Pacific Northwest Shredding Inc
Mark Mamon
3215 Lafayette Ave S

Pacific Northwestatre Associates Acquisition Corporation
Richard Carlson
2414 SW Andover St Ste C100

Pacific Prosthetics & Orthotics LLC
Raymond Frieszell
322 SW 155th St Ste C

Pacific Torque LLC
Jim Irish
18060 Des Moines Mem Dr S

Pacland Seattle
Jeff Chambers
1505 Westlake Ave N Ste 305

Page Ahead Children's Literacy Program
Susan Dibble
1130 Nw 85th St

Pai Life Sciences INC
Darrick Carter
1616 Eastlake Ave E Ste 550

Pangaea LTD.
Patrick Beurskens
1119 Mercer St

Pangeo INC
Robert Kimmerling
3213 Eastlake Ave E Ste B

Pape' Material Handling INC
Brian Harris
9892 40th Ave S

Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC
Chris Uhas
1918 Eighth Ave Ste 3100

Paratex International Inc
Jim Osborn
423 S Horton St

Park West Care Center INC
Debbie Champ
1703 California Ave Sw

Partners Unlimited
Lea Edwards
9851 63rd Ave S

Pat Graney Performance
Pat Graney
1110 23rd Ave

Path
Derek Reynolds
2201 Westlake Ave Suite 200

Path With Art
Holly Jacobson
1402 3rd Ave Ste 1010

Pathfinder Wireless Corp.
Colby Harper
2402 E Newton St

Pavia Systems INC
Si Katara
1725 Westlake Ave N Ste 204

Payscale INC
Stacey Klimek
542 1st Avenue South

Pcc Farmland Trust
Rebecca Sadinsky
1917 1st Ave

Peace Winds America
Charles Aanenson
2517 Eastlake Ave E Ste 103

Peacetrees Vietnam
Claire Yunker
509 Olive Way Ste 1226

Peak Internet INC
Brandi Olney
1501 Fourth Ave Ste 2100

Peak Performance Learning LLC
Patricia Hoglund
6016 Second Ave Nw

Peninsula Management Northwest Incorporated
Michael Mann
3100 S 192nd St

People Of Color Against Aids Network
Walter Mckenzie
1820 E Pine St Ste 200

Pepsi Northwest Beverages LLC
Drew Kaufman
2646 Rainier Ave S

Perfect Copy & Print INC
Asif Alvi
111 Broadway E

Performance Abatement Services INC
Mike Stocker
422 S Forest St

Performance Contracting INC
Tom Gallagher
422 S Forest St

Peters Ulrike
Ulrike Peters
1100 Fairview Ave N

Petzel Andrea
Andrea Petzel
13504 1st Ave Nw

Pf Fishpole Hoists Inc
William Bishop
1505 S 93rd St Unit Bl

Phase Genomics INC
Ivan Liachko
5727 40th Ave Ne

Phffft! Company INC
Cyrus Khambatta
5609 34th Ave Sw

Philpott Kregg Anthony
Kregg Philpott
3006 W Government Way

Phoenix Builders LLC
Marilynn Moch
5512 42nd Ave S

Pico Computing INC
Mark Hur
506 2nd Ave

Pike Market Senior Center/downtown Food Bank
Jeannie Falls
85 Pike St #200

Pike Place Market Preservation & Development Authority
Elsie Janson
85 Pike St Ste 500

Pinchot University
Sandra Possin
220 2nd Ave S # 4

Pine Island Construction INC
Colin Matsushima
1314 S Weller Street

Pintler Medical LLC
Maribeth Ellis
918 S Horton St Ste 806

Pioneer Court Housing to Zweifel Larry


Pioneer Court Housing
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Pioneer Square Community Association
Leslie Smith
310 1st Ave S 238

Pitchbook Data INC
Jay Searles
1201 Alaskan Way Pier 56 Ste 200

Planet Usa LLC
Aser Ashkir
430 S 96th St Ste 15

Plantscapes INC
Terry Posner
1127 Poplar Pl S

Plimp INC
James Egan
6708 41st Ave Sw

Plymouth Healing Communities
Gary Southerton
1217 6th Ave

Plymouth Housing Group
Diane Pietrowski
2113 Third Ave

Pnd Engineers INC
Ingrid Martin
1736 4th Ave S Ste A

Poe Melissa R
Melissa Poe Poe
6522 37th Ave Sw

Point B INC
Rob Auffant
1420 5th Ave Ste 2200

Polis Solutions LLC
Jonathan Wender
7003 Brighton Ln S

Polydrop LLC
Volha Hrechka
4915 University View Pl Ne

Porter & Associates Inc
Benjamin Porter
4102 Corliss Ave N

Portico INC
Alissa Rupp
1500 4th Ave Ste 300

Post Prison Education Program
Ari Kohn
810 3rd Ave Ste 180

Powers Erin Ruth
Erin Powers
324 1/2 Ne 51st St

Precyte Inc
Robert Lipshutz
401 Terry N

Prentice Design
Paul Prentice
1619 Harbor Avenue SW Ste 201

Primm Abc Child Care Center
Fannie Williams
4455 S Brandon St

Principle Power INC
Joao Metelo
93 S Jackson St # 63650

Pro/esq Limited
William Mounts
1420 5th Ave Ste 2200

Production Network Inc
Bill Stoltz
1000 N Northlake Way

Production Services
Joseph Vinikow
518 34th Ave

Professional Leadership Results INC
Elizabeth Wagner
216 1st Ave S Ste 331

Progressiverc LLC
David Gray
6906 15th Ave Ne

Property Investment Research And Analytical Solutions LLC
Dennis Comer
4026 48th Ave S

Propulsion Systems Inc
Raymond Gagner
609 Nw 45th St

Protective Coating Consultants Inc
Nathan Lubetkin
1501 S 92nd Pl Ste A

Proteus Biologics LLC
Ingrid Pultz
4229 Phinney Ave N

Protiva Biotherapeutics (usa) INC
Lilian Lam
1127 41st Ave E

Protoseq INC
Brian Fox
2312 N 39th St

Provail
Sandy Gibb
12550 Aurora Ave N

Providence Gamelin House Association
Tim Zaricznyj
4515 Martin Luther King Jr Way S Ste 200

Providence Joseph House
Duong Nguyen
11215 5th Ave Sw

Providence Peter Claver Association
Tim Zaricznyj
7101 38th S

Providence St Elizabeth House Association
Timothy Zaricznyj
3201 SW Graham St

Prowess Consulting LLC
Aaron Suzuki
5701 6th Ave S Ste 374

Prr INC
Rick Griggs
1501 4th Ave Ste 550

Psf Mechanical INC
Derek Benson
9322 14th Ave S

Ptso Of Washington
Roy La Croix
2101 Fourth Ave Suite 320

Puget Sound Blood Center And Program
Bob Gleason
921 Terry Ave

Puget Sound Clean Air Agency
Amy Fowler
1904 3rd Ave Ste 105

Puget Sound Dispatch LLC
Geby Tadesse
74 S Hudson St

Puget Sound Hydraulics Inc
Pamela Connors
4400 23rd Ave W

Puget Sound Inflatables Inc
James Dayka
309 S Cloverdale St Ste A7

Puget Sound Maritime Historical Society INC
Eleanor Boba
5933 6th Ave So

Puget Sound Oncology Nursing Society
Heather Freeborne
2611 Ne 125th St Ste 305

Puget Sound Regional Council
Diana Lauderbach
1011 Western Ave Ste 500

Pugh Capital Management Inc
Deanna Hobson
520 Pike St Ste 2900

Pump Industries INC
Markus Osterhout
9320 15th Ave S Ste Ca

Purcell P & C LLC
Joe Mcgough
2900 Ne Blakeley St Ste B

Pyramid Distributing
William Vogler
18038 2nd Ave Ne

Qualis Health
Marci Weis
10700 Meridian Ave N Ste 100

Queen Ann Upholstery
Fred Gracey
904 Elliott Ave W

Questionpro INC
Aditya Bhat
93 S Jackson St Ste 62790

Quorum Review INC
Arri Burgess
1501 4th Ave Ste 800

R & K Limited Liability Company
Steven Armatage
116 Warren Ave N Ste A

R & T Duct Service
Anna Gould
6100 12th Ave S

R. H. Chen Engineering INC
Jane Li
1218 3rd Ave Suite 510

R.g.a. & Associates LTD.
Mark Lakefish
3257 17th Avenue West Building 1 Suite 201

Rabanco Companies
Dennis Manes
54 S Dawson St

Radish Medical Solutions Inc
Rick Hennessey
1201 3rd Ave Ste 1600

Raedeke Associates Inc
Richard Lundquist
9510 Stone Avenue N

Raible David W
David Raible
119 Nw 51st St

Raincity Heartlab LLC
Erik Nilsson
119 N 41st St

Rainier Petroleum Corporation
Conrad Notton
1711 13th Ave Sw

Rainier Prep
Margaret O'sullivan
210 S Hudson St

Rainier Valley Food Bank
Sam Osborne
4205 Rainier Ave S

Rancheria Del Sol Partners LP
Lori Larsen
1700 Seventh Ave Ste 2000

Rapp Marine U.S. INC
Fin Moore
4433 27th Ave W

Rarecyte INC
Evan Castiglia
228 9th Ave N Ste 100

Raytheon Pikewerks Corporation
Donna Mccullough
321 3rd Ave S Ste 203

Rdh Building Sciences Inc
David Young
2101 N 34th St Ste 150

Reachbio LLC
Robert Chaney
123 Nw 36th St Ste 235

Realnetworks INC
Charles Johnson
1501 1st Ave S

Recovery Cafe
David Coffey
2022 Boren Ave

Recovery Centers Of King County
Mary-ann Taja
464 12th Ave Ste 300

Red Eagle Soaring
Fern Renville
3801 W Government Way

Red Lion Hotels Corporation
Ruby Turner
18220 International Blvd

Redmond Elderly Housing Association
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Refugee Federation Service Center
Ngy Hul
7101 Martin Luther King J Ste 214

Refugee Womens Alliance
Mahnaz Eshetu
4008 Martin Luther King Jr Way S

Reliable Investments LLC
Anthony Obiako
9735 26th Ave Sw

Remind LLC
Ryan Quirk
9055 View Ave Nw

Remote Measurements & Research Company LLC
Robert Reynolds
214 Euclid Ave

Remote Medicine INC
Chris Kenney
4259 23rd Ave W Ste 200

Renal Treatment Centers-West INC
Craig Schweikart
2615 SW Trenton St

Repair Technology Inc
Ken Morehead
400 S 96th St

Resources Online LLC
Jim Larkin
3530 Bagley Ave N

Restore & Repair Missionary Outreach
Suprina Ford
10030 51st Ave South

Reva Solutions Inc
Eswar Eluri
705 2nd Ave Unit 505

Rey Eliana
Eliana Rey
2334 Elliott Ave #601

Reynolds Phil
Glenn Reynolds
625 S 96th St

Rga Environmental INC
Angela Harkins
3317 3rd Avenue S Suite D

Ribbond Inc
Shoshana Driver
1402 3rd Ave Ste 1030

Richmond Beach Rehab LLC
C Olson
19235 15th Ave Nw

Rider Levett Bucknall LTD.
Julian Anderson
1924 First Avenue Second Floor

Ridgeline Energy LLC
Jill Steele
1300 N Northlake Way Second Floor

Rite Of Passage Journeys
Amanda Ayling
2212 Ne 125th St

Rivada-Maniilaq Jv
Michael Scott
1700 7th Ave Ste 2100

Rivet Consulting LLC
Courtney Klein
2212 Queen Anne Ave N Ste 127

Rjd Technologies Inc
Robert Demyanovich
10037 - 47th Ave SW #2

Rjs Biologics LLC
Stephen Mccraith
3049 Ne 95th St

Rmc INC
Kevin Gracey
10766 Myers Way S

Rock Pointe East LLC
Russell Davis
1215 Fourth Ave Ste 600

Rock Pointe West LLC
Russ Davis
1215 Fourth Ave Ste 600

Rooke Lara
Lara Rooke
2416 Ne 143rd St

Rookery LP
Sarah Fabbri
700 5th Ave Ste 6175

Rosa M. Abeyta LLC
Rosa Villa
1011 SW Klickitat Way Ste 206

Rose Environmental
Martin Rose
2442 Nw Market St #287

Rosman Land Holding Inc
Garry Rosman
316 Occidental Ave S #101

Ross & Associates Environmental Consulting LTD.
Michelle Day
1218 Third Ave Ste 1207

Rotary First Harvest
Katy Boehm
1201 1st Ave S Ste 327

Rural Development Institute
David Bledsoe
1424 4th Ave Ste 300

Rushing Company LLC
Jeff Kerneen
1725 Westlake Ave N Ste 300

Russell M. Aoki Pllc
Russell Aoki
720 Olive Way Ste 1525

Ryther
Lee Grogg
2400 Ne 95th St

S J M C INC
Robert Bowles
7019 47th Ave SW Unit 3

Safe Futures Youth Center
Sorya Svy
6337 35th Ave Sw

Safeworks LLC
Ryan Inouye
365 Upland Dr

Sage Bionetworks
Diane Gary
1100 Fairview Ave N

Sagemath Inc
William Stein
1212 E Barclay Ct

Sales Presentations Northwest INC
John Backstrom
4105 Airport Way S

Salus Architecture Inc
R David Frum
1402 Third Ave Ste 200

Salvation Army Seattle Residences
Susan Lawrence
9543 Greenwood Ave N

Sato Service LLC
Norie Sato
1045 Ne 88th St

Satori Software INC
Dale Garrett
1301 5th Ave Ste 2200

Sazan Group Inc
Nader Dabestani
600 Stewart St Ste 1400

Scene LLC
Mike Apgar
110 Union St Suite 400

Schippers & Crew INC
Dave Hanauer
5309 Shilshole Ave Nw Ste 100

School Of Acrobatics & New Circus Arts
Jeff Deveaux
674 S Orcas St

Schreiber & Lane Architects Ps
Keith Schreiber
185 University St

Scidpda Bush Residential LLC
Vern Wood
409 Maynard Ave S Ste 200

Scidpda New Central Apartments INC
Vern Wood
657 S Weller St

Scully Gregory Joseph
Gregory Scully
4323 Sunnyside Ave N

Sea Fare Expositions INC
Peter Redmayne
5350 30th Ave Nw Ste D

Sea Mar Community Care Center
Rogelio Riojas
1040 S Henderson St

Sea-Mar Community Health Center
Rogelio Riojas
1040 S Henderson St

Seafair
Beth Knox
2200 6th Ave Suite 400

Seafood Consulting Services INC
Kenneth Lum
1600 S Jackson St

Seatac Marine Services LLC
Walter Seay
6701 Fox Ave S

Seatac City Of
Melinda King
4800 S 188th St Ste 100

Seattle 2030 District
Brian Geller
1402 3rd Ave. Ste 301

Seattle Aquarium Society (seas)
Ryan Dean
1483 Alaskan Way

Seattle Architectural Foundation
Stacy Segal
1333 5th Ave Ste 300

Seattle Arts & Lectures
Ruth Dickey
205 S Findlay St

Seattle Arts Coalition
Rachel Setzer
904 17th Ave #uppr

Seattle Biomimetic Sciences INC
Donna Janson
11725 Lakeside Ave Ne

Seattle Business Assistance Center
Amanda Putnam
1437 S Jackson St Ste 302

Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
Jonathan Tingstad
825 Eastlake Ave

Seattle Center Foundation
Cathy Sander
305 Harrison St

Seattle Chamber Music Society
Connie Cooper
10 Harrison St Ste 306

Seattle Children'satre Association Inc
Patrick Schroeder
201 Thomas St

Seattle Chinatown-International District Preservation & Development Authority
Veronica Wood
409 Maynard Ave S Ste 200

Seattle Collaborative Orchestra
David Pengra
11743 19th Ave Ne

Seattle Colleges
Heather Emlund
1701 Broadway

Seattle Collision Center Inc
Todd Sullivan
1752 Rainier Ave S

Seattle Community Colleges
Janet Barker
9600 College Way N

Seattle Community Colleges
Lolita Khachaturova
6000 16th Ave Sw

Seattle Deposition Reporters LLC
Michael Nelson
600 University St Ste 320

Seattle Economic Development Fund
Amanda Putnam
1437 S Jackson

Seattle Institute For Biomedical And Clinical Research
Jude Harlan
1660 S Columbian Way # 151f

Seattle Jobs Initiative
David Kaz
330 6th Ave N Ste 301

Seattle Monorail Services LLC
Thomas Ditty
370 Thomas St Ste 200

Seattle Opera
Lisa Bury
1020 John St

Seattle Operations LLC
C Olson
2717 Dexter Ave N

Seattle Photo Organizing
Molly Bullard
6832 34th Ave Ne

Seattle Police Foundation
Renee Hopkins
610 5th Avenue Fl 4

Seattle Pro Musica
Karen Thomas
1770 Nw 58th St Ste 124

Seattle Public Library Foundation
Jeff Guddat
1000 4th Ave

Seattle Sensor Systems Corp
Steve Dearden
719 2nd Ave Ste 1404

Seattle Shakespeare Company
John Bradshaw
305 Harrison St

Seattleatre Group
Richard Nelson
911 Pine St Ste 900

Seattle Tilth Association
Andrea Dwyer
4649 Sunnyside Ave N Rm 120

Seattle Times Company
Wil Dizon
1000 Denny Way

Seattle Tree Preservation
John Hushagen
13350 Lake City Way Ne

Seattle Urban Farm LLC
Brad Halm
11550 N Park Ave N

Seattle Youth Symphony Orchestra Inc
Daniel Petersen
11065 5th Ave Ne # A

Seattle-King County Workforce Development Council
Lori Schmidt
2003 Western Ave Ste 250

Seattle City Of
Jeanette Martin
700 5th Ave Ste 2000

Seattle City Of
Vicky Schiantarelli
700 Fifth Ave Ste 4900

Seattle City Of
Shawn Tonkin
610 5th Ave

Seattle City Of
Stan Lewis
700 5th Ave Ste 5800

Seattle City Of
Eric Friedli
800 Maynard Ave S Ste 300

Seattle City Of
Latrice Ybarra
810 3rd Ave Ste 750

Seattle City Of
Stan Lewis
700 5th Ave Ste 5800

Seattle City Of
Marc Jones
305 Harrison St Rm 215

Seattle City Of
Sid Sidorowicz
700 5th Ave Ste 3300

Seavest Realty Inc
Seavest Realty
1870 S Bush Pl

Seed Intellectual Property Law Group Pllc
Lorraine Linford
701 Fifth Ave Ste 5400

Seitel Systems LLC
William Holguin
1200 Western Ave Ste 100

Selig Holdings Company LLC
Matt Alisch
1000 Second Ave Ste 1800

Selig Real Estate Holdings Eight LLC
Matt Alisch
1000 Second Ave Ste 1800

Selig Real Estate Holdings Five LLC
Matt Alisch
1000 Second Ave Ste 1800

Sensors In Motion INC
David Smukowski
727 Harvard Ave E

Serendipity Waterworks INC
Stacey Gilbert
148 N 77th St

Severson Construction LLC
John Severson
3213 Harbor Ave SW Ste 1

Shapiro Shelly Cynthia
Shelly Shapiro
3817 40th Ave Ne

Sheldrup Co
Jim Sheldrup
3552 W Howe St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1436 Leary Way Nw

Shift Labs INC
Beth Kolko
1752 Nw Market St #211

Shoemaker Vernon
Vernon Shoemaker
2334 Elliott Ave Apt 506

Shoreline Community College
Stuart Trippel
16101 Greenwood Ave N

Shoreline Solar Project
Maryn Wynne
16744 Wallingford Ave N

Short Run Seattle
Eroyn Franklin
309 16th Ave E Apt 102

Shuhart Margaret C Md
Margaret Shuhart
2308 N 51st St

Shunpike Arts Collective
Jennifer Barry
3518 Fremont Ave N 118

Shwetz Mary H Md
Mary Shwetz
2271 Ne 51st St

Siberian Sea Fisheries LLC
Heidi Eriksen
2157 N Northlake Way

Siff
Nancy Kennedy
305 Harrison St

Sig Wold Storage & Transfer
Dorothy Timma
2030 1st Ave Ste 200

Sig Wold Storage & Transfer
Dorothy Timma
2030 1st Ave Ste 200

Sightconnection
Shannon Grady Martsolf
9709 3rd Ave Ne Ste 100

Sightlife
Tara Shepherd
1200 6th Ave Ste 300

Signs Of Seattle Inc
David Desrochers
7030 15th Ave Sw

Silver Cloud INC
Katie Chmela
5036 25th Ave Ne

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
9520 10th Ave S Ste 100

Simulab Corporation
Karen Taylor
13001 48th Ave S.

Skanska Usa Building INC
David Harrison
221 Yale Ave N Ste 400

Skyway Water & Sewer District
Cynthia Lamothe
6723 South 124th St

Slalom LLC
Todd Sink
821 2nd Ave Ste 1900

Sme INC Of Seattle
Adam Pinsky
828 Poplar Pl S

Smith-Berger Marine INC
Tom Phipps
7915 10th Ave S

Smyth Moving Service INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

Smyth Moving Service INC
Jim Gaw
9750 3rd Ave Ne Ste 200

Snap-Tex Northwest Incorporated
Kenneth Huber
1143 Nw 52nd St

Snapappointments
Brock Holzer
420 Queen Anne Ave N

Snpgenomics
Paula Ladd
2404 42nd Ave E

Socrata INC
Dan Wassel
83 S King St Ste 107

Sodefra
Wei-cheng Kuo
81 Clay St Apt 627

Softlink America Inc
Myra De Livera
720 3rd Ave Ste 2220

Sol-Sea LTD
Diane Boratyn
700 Nw 42nd St Ste 415

Solid Ground Washington
Gordon Mchenry, Jr.
1501 N 45th St

Solution Beacon LLC
Randy Giefer
127 Nw 145th St

Sonosbio Inc
Christopher Barnum
7503 Jones Ave Nw

Soros INC
Jonathan Posner
12562 Riviera Pl Ne

Sound Answering And Business Services INC
Michael Labaw
1131 Poplar Pl S

Sound Propeller Services INC
Brian Knoch
7916 8th Ave S

Sound Propeller Systems LLC
Mike Wiegand
9130 15th Pl S Ste A

Soundearth Strategies Construction LLC
Paula Houston
2811 Fairview Ave E Ste 2000

South Sound Villa Assoc LLC
Steven Armatage
116 Warren Ave N Apt 403

Southeast Effective Development
Lance Matteson
5117 Rainier Ave S

Southwest Youth & Family Services
Steven Daschle
4555 Delridge Way Sw

Spacecurve INC
Dane Coyer
710 Second Ave Ste 620

Spatial Development International LLC
Jubal Harpster
2208 Nw Market St Ste 202

Specialty Cargo Inc
Scott Swett
2580 S 156th St Bldg A Ste 210

Spectranet LLC
Jeff Adams
2632 29th Ave W

Spectrum Danceatre
Shirley Wong
800 Lake Washington Blvd

Spencer Zoya
Zoya Spencer
5964 26th Ave Sw

Spentech INC
Nick Raible
701 16th Ave

Spus7 Metro Park West LP
Garin North
1100 Olive Way

Squirrel LLC
Michael Steen
3350 58th Ave Sw

Sreh 2014 LLC
Theresa Howard
1000 Second Ave Ste 1800

Ssa Marine INC
Curtis Campbell
1131 SW Klickitat Way

Ssa Terminals (seattle) LLC
Curtis Campbell
2431 E Marginal S

Ssa Terminals LLC
Curt Campbell
1050 SW Spokane St

Stabbert Maritime Holdings LLC
Neal Forde
2629 Nw 54th St Ste 201

Stand For Stuff LLC
Martin Springer
607 32nd Ave

Starbound LLC
Heidi Eriksen
2157 N Northlake Way Ste 210

Starbucks Corporation
John Rosellini
2401 Utah Ave S

Steady Flux INC
Dan Lofstrom
3131 Western Ave Ste 326

Steam Supply LLC
Jeff Boughton
6545 5th Place South

Stellarapeutics INC
Nephi Stella
720 Broadway Ste 411

Stemgenics INC
Andrew Aprikyan
454 N 34th St Ste 100

Sterling Marine Services LLC
Sterling Hines-elzinga
5109 Shilshole Ave Nw

Stewart M Cogan
Stew Cogan
1420 Fifth Ave Suite 3400

Stoneway Electric Supply Co.
Ray Murphy
3665 Stoneway Ave N

Stqry INC
Chris Smith
5657 42nd Ave Sw

Strange Loop Games INC
John Krajewski
2820 E Madison St Apt 304

Strategic Content L
Paula Land
532 31st Ave

Streambox INC
Bob Hildeman
1848 Westlake Ave N

Street Sounds Ecology LLC
Weston Brinkley
509 Nw 43rd St

Studio Meng Strazzara INC P.s.
Mark Nakatani
2001 Western Ave Ste 200

Studio Nova LP
R. Douglas Parris
223 Yale Avenue

Styron Richard H
Richard Styron
4044 Latona Ave Ne

Subsea 20/20 INC
Eric Munday
2503 4th Ave N

Suess Becky Alexander
Becky Suess
1712 Ne 88th St

Sullivan Manor Partners LP
Roger Heim
1700 Seventh Ave Ste 2000

Summa INC
Drew Groshong
10001 Lake City Way Ne

Summit Direct Air Capture LLC
Richard Burkhardt
801 - 2nd Avenue Ste 1150

Summit Power Group LLC
Kelly Goodman
801 2nd Ave Ste 1150

Summit Public Schools
Gavin Kwong
210 S Hudson St Ste 312

Summit Texas Clean Energy LLC
Kelly Goodman
83 S King Street Suite 200

Sunbridge Healthcare LLC
Lillian Werntz
820 Nw 95th St

Sunrise Court Housing
Laurie Carter
100 23rd Ave S

Super X Studios LLC
James Thrush
10735 Linden Ave N

Survey Analytics LLC
Andrew Jeavons
1335 North North Lake Way

Sustainable Seattle
Terri Butler
220 2nd Ave S Ste 218

Sustainable Works
Tara Anderson
3935 9th Ave S

Sutto Gary
Gary Sutto
9732 60th Ave South

Swauk Wind LLC
Debbie Case
5005 3rd Avenue S

Swca Incorporated
Eileen Fagan
5418 20th Ave SW Ste 200

Swedish Health Services
Research Center
747 Broadway

Swifty Printing
Ben Nikfard
2001 3rd Ave

Synthos LLC
Thomas Simon
12023 12th Ave Ne Apt B

T S Marshall & Associates Inc
Steve Marshall
2030 Western Ave Ste 312

T-Bar Construction INC
Irene Bjorklund
2939 4th Ave S Ste 104

Tableau Software INC
Kelly Wright
837 N 34th St Ste 200

Talakai Construction LLC
Dana Gervais
9236 25th Ave Sw

Talaria Inc
Vivien Antone
1121 34th Ave

Talented Youth
Stefanie Malone
1319 Dexter Avenue North Suite 213

Tandy Leather Factory INC
Shannon Greene
14713 Aurora Ave N

Tapenade Inc
Paul Beveridge
1103 Grand Ave

Tarragon - Kent Station Phase Iv LLC
John Hinds
601 Union St Ste 3500

Tca Architecture Planning Inc
Eric Schaer
6211 Roosevelt Way Ne

Teaching To Transform
Aaron Johnson
12022 78th Ave S

Team Maniilaq Jv
Michael Scott
1700 7th Ave Ste 2100

Teams & Leaders INC
Nils Peterson
6610 Fremont Ave

Techline Communications INC
John Fisk
1010 Turner Way E.

Technical & Assembly Services Corp
Richard Hirst
2222 N Pacific St

Technical Waterproofing Incorporated
Mark Hagerty
126 S Findlay St

Techsea International INC
Troy Quinlan
7009 Roosevelt Way Ne

Teknotherm Us Inc
Jan Ellefsen
3941 Leary Way Nw

Tel West Network Services Corporation
Rebecca Rosen
12101 Tukwila International Blvd Ste 300

Tempered Networks INC
George Finnerty
100 W Harrison St Ste 370-South Twr

Tenants Union Of Washington State
Jonathan Grant
5425 Rainier St Ste B

Teresa Meek Communications
Teresa Meek
3402 W. Viewmont Way W.

Teris LLC
Kip Hauser
1001 4th Ave Ste 2110

Tetra Tech INC
Mark Williams
1420 5th Ave Ste 550

Tetra Tech INC
Lou Ernst
1420 Fifth Avenue #600

Textile-Based Delivery INC
Jordan Schindler
2815 Eastlake Ave E #300

The Poly Clinic
Mairah Ocallaghan
1145 Broadway

The Safety Team Inc
Sales Staff
670 S Lucile St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
9530 10th Ave S

Theraclone Sciences INC
Mark Steffen
1124 Columbia St Ste 300

Thermetrics LLC
Heather Hill
4220 - 24th Ave W

Third Place Technologies
Shelly Farnham
1216 E John St

Third Sector Intelligence Inc
Denise Carlson
533 N 77th St

Thyssenkrupp Online Metals LLC
Matthew Miller
1138 West Ewing

Tiercel Security Solutions INC
Mark Tiernan
110 Cherry St Ste 300

Tiny Tots Development Center
Angelia Hicks Maxie
8318 Renton Ave S

Tinyhr INC
David Niu
200 W Thomas St Ste 100

Tiscareno Associates P.s.
Robert Tiscareno
1200 6th Ave

Titan Electric Inc
Margaret Corbett
900 N 34th Ste 108

Tlg Aerospace LLC
Steve Muenzberg
1700 Westlake Ave N Ste 430

Today's Hotel Seattle Corp
Kathy Hume
1113 6th Ave

Toddler Tech Development Academy INC
Katrina Piper
12200 59th Ave S

Tonkin Architecture Inc
Leslie Tonkin
204 1st Ave S

Toosum Healthy Foods
Peter Guyer
5506 6th Ave S

Toradex INC
Samuel Imgrueth
219 1st Ave S Ste 410

Total Reclaim Incorporated
Pete Keller
2200 6th Ave S

Town Hall
Shilrey Bossier
1119 8th Ave

Trac Associates Inc
Robert Falk
1001 Broadway Ste 217

Trade Task Group
David Holbert
1200 Westlake Ave N Ste 802

Transfair North America International Inc
Shan Hoel
18850 8th Ave S Ste 100

Transgroup Express INC
Shan Hoel
18850 8th Ave S Ste 100

Transitional Resources
Darcell Slovek-walker
2970 SW Avalon Way

Transmarine Propulsion Systems Inc
Charles Kissee
4200 24th Ave W

Transportation Engineering North West LLC
Michael Read
19009 16th Ave Ne

Transportation Washington State Department Of
Jamie Volpone
2901 3rd Ave

Treatment Implementation Collaborative LLC
Cynthia Best
6327 46th Ave Sw

Tree Of Hope
Josalyn Conley
2801 S Jackson St

Treemo Inc
Brent Brookler
811 1st Ave Ste 615

Tria Bioscience Corp.
Christopher Clegg
1616 Eastlake Ave E Ste 260

Triangle Associates Inc
Evan Lewis
811 1st Ave Ste 255

Triple B Corporation
Stuart Holmes
4103 2nd Ave S

Trison Enterprises Inc
Thomas Lee
13281 Aurora Ave N

Trovares INC
James Rottsolk
1521 2nd Ave #801

Troy Company INC
Gerald Gray Gerald Gray
603 Stewart St Ste 616

True North Land Surveying INC
Tim Ingraham
815 S Weller St Ste 200

Trumba Corporation
Dan Hickman
1200 5th Ave # 1750

Tsuang Debby W
Kate Alvey
4742 W Roberts Way

Twilightlivingcom
Luis Castillo
1633 Westlake Ave N Ste 170

Tynwdd Consulting Group LLC
Daniel Rees
6611 Beveridge Pl Sw

Ucp Burke-Gilman Apartments
Tom Kemph
5020 / 5120 40th Ne

Ucp Burke-Gilman Apartments
Tom Kemph
5020 / 5120 40th Ne

United Biochemical Research Inc
Daniel Yang
12345 Lake City Way Ne #312

United Friends Group Homes Inc
Bruce Clatterbuck
150 SW 114th St

United Friends Group Homes Inc
Jeff Appelgate
6935 Fauntleroy Way Sw

United Parking Services LLC
Dave Watson
605 First Avenue

United Professional Caulking & Restoration Inc
Susan Belcher
309 S Cloverdale St # A11

United Refrigeration INC
John Bergo
27 S. Hanford St.

United Site Services Of Nevada INC
Jennifer Lindsey
1024 S Elmgrove St

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
415 1st Ave N

United States Seafoods LLC
Dave Wood
6901 W Marginal Way Sw

United Western Supply Company
Dave Ramey
5245 E Marginal Way S

Universal Cells INC
Claudia Mitchell
850 Republican St

Universal Motors INC
Clifford Hutton
11323 Lake City Way Ne

Universe Builders Inc
Thomas Riecken
999 Third Avenue Suite 700

University Of Washington
Maria Viray
4311 11th Ave Ne 100

University Of Washington
Jack Ross
3915 E Stevens Way Ne

University Of Washington
Nancy Simcox
4225 Roosevelt Way Ne Ste 303

University Of Washington
Lynette Arias
4333 Brooklyn Ave Ne

University Of Washington
Marcelo Collantes
1959 Ne Pacific St

University Of Washington
Timothy Camp
1959 Ne Pacific St

Urban Design 4 Health INC
Lawrence Frank
3955 Fremont Ave N Apt B

Urban Development Associates
Travis Frederick
119 19th Ave

Urban Impact
Steve Bury
7728 Rainier Ave S

Urban Wilderness Works
Jourdan Keith
2915 Rainier Avenue S. Seattle

Urs Group INC
Michael Rosenfeld
1501 4th Ave Ste 1400

User Experience Professionals Association (uxpa)
Al Youngblood
24 Roy St Ste 105

Veca Electric Company INC
Tony Penna
5614 7th Ave S

Versatile Company
Jon Wagner
12304 32nd Ave Ne

Vessel Zodiac Corp
Adelia Boyar
6733 Palatine Ave N

Veterans Northwest Construction LLC
Walter Orzechowski
2926 6th Ave S

Videll Healthcare Duffield LLC
Fran Talbott
16400 Southcenter Pkwy Ste 208

Vietnamese Friendship Association
James Hong
3829b South Edmunds Street Box 9

Vigor Shipyards INC
John Lockwood
1801 16th Ave Sw

Viliv INC
Zachary Self
210 3rd Ave S #2d

Villagereach
Olivia Price
2900 Eastlake Ave. E Suite 230

Villaggio I LLC
Marta Tegge
219 E Garfield Ste 600

Virginia Mason Health System
Mary Anne Olmstead
1100 Ninth Ave

Virginia Mason Institute
Diana Thordarson
1100 9th Ave

Virginia Mason Medical Center
Fanny Correa
1218 Terry Ave Ofc

Virginia Mason Medical Center
Brian Knowles
2720 E Madison St

Virginia V Steamer Foundation Inc
Heron Scott
901 Fairview Ave N Ste A 110

Virtici LLC
Neil Fanger
410 W. Harrison Street Ste 250

Virtuous Health Soultions LLC
Joel Oduro Jr
13752 28th Ave Ne#5

Virvio Inc
Merika Treants
5810 Cowen Pl Ne #5

Vista Expertise Network
Linda Yaw
819 N 49th St Ste 203

Vitae Industries INC
Jeanine Sinanan-singh
1743 Summit Ave #408

Vitus Development LLC
Lori Larsen
1700 7th Avenue Suite 2000

Vitus Group INC
Lori Larsen
1700 7th Ave Ste 2000

Vulcan Aerospace Corporation
Charles Beams
505 5th Ave S Ste 900

Vx Technologies LLC
David Burcham
506 2nd Ave Ste 300

W. & O. Supply INC
Bruce Mclachlin
7745 1st Ave S

W2007 Seattle Office 1111 Third Avenue Realty LLC
Dan Feeney
1800 Ninth Ave Ste 1600

Waldron & Company
Mohit Chitnis
101 Stewart St Ste 1200

Walk Score Management LLC
Aleisha Jacobson
2025 1st Ave Ste 500

Wallace Carol
Carol Wallace
4800 Sand Point Way

Wallyson's Inc
Lisa Glover
1601 5th Ave Ste 400

Wang Sara
Sara Wang
9205 College Way N

Warriner Gray N
Gray Warriner
8523 15th Ave Ne

Washington Access Fund
Jack Brummel
100 S King St Ste 280

Washington Alliance For Arts Education
Amy Whittenburg
158 Thomas St Ste 16

Washington Arbitration & Mediation Services
Alisa Bacon-sullivan
600 University St Ste 900

Washington Asian/pacific Islndr Fmly Agnst Sbsnce Abuse Inc
Greg Garcia
606 Maynard Ave S Ste 106

Washington Business Alliance Fund
Egils Milbergs
2401 Elliott Ave Ste 375

Washington Care Services
Ramon Singh Singh
2821 S Walden

Washington Citizen Action Education And Research Fund
Will Pittz
220 S. River Street

Washington Community Alliance For Self Help
Brittany Kirk
2100 24th Avenue South Ste 380

Washington Community Alliance For Self Help
Brittany Kirk
2100 24th Avenue South Ste 380

Washington Defender Association
Christie Hedman
110 Prefontaine Pl S Ste 610

Washington Food Coalition
Patricia Twomey
4731 15th Ave Ne

Washington Health Alliance
Jennifer Loyd
600 Stewart Street Ste 824

Washington Nurse Association
Sarah Schwen
300 Elliott Ave W Ste 300

Washington Osteopathic Med Association
Kathleen Itter
4700 42nd SW Suite 530

Washington Packaging Supply INC
Gary Michalenko
3635 Thorndyke Ave W

Washington Poison Center
Carrie Ulvestad
155 Ne 100th St Ste 100

Washington Rapid Transcription Service
Erica Ingram
320 W Republican St Apt 207

Washington State Dental Association
Bracken Killpack
126 Nw Canal Street

Washington State Farmers' Market Association
Karen Kinney
93 Pike St Ste 316

Washington State Medical Association Foundation For Health Care Improvement
Jessica Martinson
2001 6th Ave Ste 2700

Washington Technology Industry Association
Robert Te Winkel
2200 Alaskan Way Ste 390

Washington Trails Association
Karen Daubert
705 2nd Ave Ste 300

Washington Water Trust
Susan Adams
1530 Westlake Ave N Ste 400

Washington University Of Inc
Lichang Wong
129 Schmitz Hall

Washoe Mill Partners LP
Lori Larsen
1700 Seventh Ave Ste 2000

Waste Management Of Washington INC
Lee Hicks
7201 W Marginal Way Sw

Watanabe Wendy Gay
Wendy Watanabe
1204 N Allen Pl

Water For Humans
Rick Mckenney
13714 37th Ave Ne

Watershed Science And Engineering INC
Jeff Johnson
110 Prefontaine Pl S Ste 508

Watertrax Usa INC
James Griffiths
1420 5th Ave Ste 2200

Watson & Mcdonell Pllc
Lillian Mcdonell
1325 4th Ave Ste 1705

Watson Security Group INC
Susan Desrochers
2106 3rd Ave

Waypoint Ventures LLC
Danica Richard
2255a Nw 63rd St

Weaver Architects INC
Henry Weaver
1411 4th Ave Ste 810

Wedgwood Swim Pool Inc
Robert Parker Parker
7727 28th Ave Ne

Welcome To Living
Taya Bennett
2224 Bonair Pl Sw

Weller Association
Doug Repman Repman
9125 15th Pl S

Wells Jay L
Jay Wells
2606 Nw 58th St Ste 4

Wellspring Family Services
Patrick Duff
1900 Rainier Ave S

Werner Linda & Associates Inc
Nicole Fortier
308 N 80th St

West & Wheeler LLC
Robert Turley
605 1st Ave #600

West Coast Flooring INC
Tim Pillo
1025 6th Ave S

West Coast Industries INC
Richard Heusser
14900 Whitman Ave N

West Coast Insulation Inc
Mike Heckinger
2426 W Commodore Way

West Salt Lake Acquisitions Partners LLC
Chris Day
800 5th Ave Ste 3838

West Seattle Food Bank Inc
Frances Yeatts
3419 SW Morgan St

Western Fire & Safety Company INC
Tanya Agha
2446 Nw Market St

Western Intergovermental Audit Forum
Jennifer Wong
701 5th Ave Ste 2700

Western Safety Products INC
Prem Radhehswar
505 S. Lander St

Western States Air Resources
Daniel Johnson
1218 3rd Ave Ste 1518

Western Territorial Of Salvation Army
Tom Walker
1101 Pike St

Western Territorial Of Salvation Army
Connie Reid
111 Queen Ann Ave N Ste 300

Westgate Foundation
John Hairston
3031 S Brighton St

Wh Park Place LLC
Timothy Holt
600 University St Ste 2820

Whim Whim
Catherine Bombico
2030 13th Ave

Whistle Workwear Of Seattle LLC
Jeremy Kramer
3300 1st Ave S Ste 300

White Center Community Development Association
Sili Savusa
605 SW 108th St.

White Center Food Bank
Kristina Dahl
10829 8th Ave Sw

Why Not Us Foundation
Zander Natallanni
2818 E Madison St

Why6 A Nonprofit Corporation
Vernon Allen
3613 Ne 42 Nd St

Wildrose Orchards LLC
Vinton Sommerville
200 Ne Pacific St Ste 102

Willson Andrea
Andrea Willson
4338 8th Ave Ne Apt 22

Wilson Jones Commissioning LLC
Karen Lee
2851 Nw 72nd St

Wiltse Jessica
Jessica Wiltse
5022 32nd Ave S

Win Win Resolution LLC
Richmond Fisher
105 Mercer St Ste 308

Windward Environmental LLC
Chris Nelson
200 W Mercer St Ste 401

Wing Luke Memorial Foundation
Chanta Chhay
719 S King St

Winsol Laboratories Inc
Debra Martin
1417 Nw 51st St

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates INC
Dave Deress
960 S Harney St

Wisteria View Housing Inc
Alan Hoshino
1400 S Main St Ste 109

Wja P.l.l.c.
Dan Callan
1420 Fifth Ave Suite 600

Woodland Park Zoological Society
Valerie Krueger
601 N 59th St

Woodruff Scientific Inc
Simon Woodruff
4000 Aurora Ave N Ste 6

Wordrake Holdings LLC
Jim Figel
2500 Westlake Ave N

World Affairs Council
Julie Kageler
2200 Alaskan Way Ste 450

World Concern Development Organization
Jacinta Tegman
19303 Fremont Ave N

Worldreader.org
John Risher
2030 1st Ave Ste 300

Wow Technologies INC
Erward Osckar
12201 Tukwila International Blvd

Wright Runstad Associates Limited Partnership
Cindy Edens
1201 3rd Ave Ste 2700 Suite 2700

Yacht Systems Nw
Chris Harkess
3518 Fremont Ave N # 262

Yamaguchi Obien Mangio LLC
Cheryl Mangio
1200 5th Ave Ste 1820

Yesler Investment Co LLC
Matt Alisch
1000 Second Ave Ste 1800

Yomura Landscape Design Planning And Historic Preservation
Anna Tamura
3419 S Mt Baker Blvd

Yorkston Kathryn M
Kathryn Yorkston
8106 4th Ave Ne

Young Men's Christian Association Of Greater Seattle
Carey Thurston
909 4th Ave

Youth In Focus
Trina Gadsden
2100 24th Ave S Ste 310

Youth Suicide Prevention Program
Victoria Wagner
444 Ne Ravenna Blvd Ste 103

Youthcare A Not For Profit Corporation
Dick Woo
2500 Ne 54th St Ste 100

Zappbug INC
Cameron Wheeler
205 Ne Northlake Way Ste 210

Zephyr Apartments Lllp
Connie Davis
600 Andover Park W

Zimmerman Editing LLC
Mary Zimmerman
2358 Fairview Ave E

Zippydogs LLC
Elise Lindborg
6523 California Ave SW 329

Zombie Inc
Joanna Alexander
420 4th Ave

Zweifel Larry
Larry Zweifel
6016 39th Ave Ne