ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Santa Cruz California


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

2nd Nature LLC to Happy Valley Elementary School District


2nd Nature LLC
Nicole Beck
500 Seabright Ave Ste 205

7th Avenue Center LLC
Ann Butler
1171 7th Ave

Anadyne Inc
Hans Hamester
1425 Brommer St

Astor Sesylia
Sesylia Astor
2800 Fresno St

Av Now INC
Karl Heebner
100 Pioneer St Ste B

Backcountry Medical Guides
John Taussig
2222 E Cliff Dr Ste 216

Barich Business Services LLC
Susan Barich
1725 Grey Seal Rd

Beckmanns Old World Bakery LTD
Doug Eckley
104 Bronson St 6

Ben Lomond Wine Company LLC
Stacey Meyers
1661 Pine Flat Rd

Bonny Doon Fire Safe Council INC
Ilana King
150 Mcgivern Way

Bonny Doon Union Elem School District
Stephanie Siddens
1492 Pine Flat Rd

Boys & Girls Club Of Santa Cruz
Robert Langseth
543 Center St

Brown Glen
Glen Brown
1025 Smith Grade

C & C Ranches
Cynthia Rees
184 La Canada Way

California Assoc Of Museum
Celeste Dewald
Unknown

California Certified Organic Farmers INC
Madelaine Baer
2155 Delaware Ave Ste 150

California Farmlink
Reggie Knox
303 Potrero St Ste 29-201

Carmat Collision Center
Genelle Strong
1650 Mansfield St

Casa Linda INC
Keri Swenson
1840 Maciel Ave

Catamaran Literary Reader
Catherine Segurson
1050 River St. #113

Central Fire Protection District Of Santa Cruz County
Jeff Maxwell
930 17th Ave

Coastal Watershed Council
Greg Pepping
345 Lake Ave Ste F

Cole Blake
Blake Cole
260 Swanton Blvd

Conservation Metrics INC
Matthew Mckown
Center For Ocean Health 100 Shaffer Rd

Cooper Technologies INC
Brandy Ivener
303 Potrero St Ste 4

Cultural Council Of Santa Cruz County
Susan Wishon
1201 Pacific Ave

Data Distributing LLC
John Kettles
107 Dakota Ave

Donatini Inc
Thomas Nelson
333 Lake Ave Ste C

Dovetail Genomics LLC
Brandon Rice
2161 Delaware Ave Ste A2

Dynamic Engineering
Nicola Crisler
150 Dubois St Ste C

Ecoshift Development
Alexander Gershenson
270 Canyon Oaks

Ekm Metering
Adam Goodman
363 Berkeley Way

Elizabeth Oaks
Warren Reed
1460 Jose Ave

Emeasat INC
Mary Ellen Hannon
1306 King St

Epicenter Cycling
Ken Brodkey
1730 Mission St

Exosense INC
Frederick Schwedner
105 Mcmillan Dr

Families In Transition Of Santa Cruz Inc
Melisa Vierra
210 High St Ste 103

Ferguson Safety Products INC
Natalie Lomonosoff
303 Potrero St Ste 2

Fileopen Systems INC
Zeke Fraser
1010 Fair Ave Suite A

Front St Inc
Amy Mccabe
303 Potrero St Ste 42-103

Garfield Park Village LP
Michael Vaughn
721 Bay St

Gault Street Senior Housing
Teresa Walorski
211 Gault St

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
William L.c. Adams
400 Natural Bridges Drive

Golden Spur Management
Steve Garrido
310 Mott Ave

Grace Commons Inc
Keri Swenson
195 Harvey West Blvd

Happy Valley Elementary School District
Michelle Mckinny
3125 Branciforte Dr

Hast Solutions Inc to Reginald Inc


Hast Solutions Inc
Evan Near
112 Fidley Dr

Health Projects Center
John Beleutz
1537 Pacific Ave Ste 300

Homeless Services Center
Jannan Thomas
115 Coral St

Inspiring Enterprise
Janneke Lang
1734 Brommer St

International Society For Reef Studies
Donald Potts
A316 Earth And Marine Science Bldg

Island Conservation
Joe Beek
2161 Delaware Ave Ste A

Jamieson Matthew
Matthew Jamieson
755 Chestnut St

Janus Of Santa Cruz
Rod Libbey
200 7th Ave Ste 150

Joby Aviation LLC
Joeben Bevirt
340 Woodpecker Ridge

Josephson Engineering Inc
David Josephson
329 A Ingalls St

Journeyworks Publishing
Steven Bignell
763 Chestnut St

Kim Family Enterprises LLC
Robert Kim
101 Limestone Ln

Kindred Nursing Centers West LLC
Lisa Tkachuk
1115 Capitola Rd

Knight Eric
Eric Knight
606 Graham Hill Rd

Kuumbwa Jazz Society
Bobbi Todaro
320-2 Cedar St

Larson Kaitlin W
Kaitlin Larson
1555 Escalona Dr

Life Lab Science Program
Don Burgett
1156 High St

Life Safety System Inc
Terri Levine
343 Soquel Ave

Life Safety System Inc
Terri Levine
343 Soquel Ave

Littlefootprint Lighting Incorporated
Nancy Wahl-scheurich
180 Old Graham Hill Rd

Made In Santa Cruz
Dohna Dunderdale
57 Municipal Wharf

Marroquin Organic International INC
Miranda Nelson
303 Potrero St Ste 18

Mdv Construction INC
Mark Stewart
2115a 7th Ave

Microcures INC
Derek Proudian
105 Sylvar St

Milutinovic Dejan
Dejan Milutinovic
513 Hagar Ct

Monarch Disabled Housing Inc
Keri Swenson
195a Harvey West Blvd

Monterey Canyon Research Vessels Inc
Jim Christmann
114 Mason St

Montery Bay Agency
Anesa Harder
1535 Seabright Ave

Moore & Sons Outboard Motors INC
James Moore, Sr
2-1431 E Cliff Dr

Mueller Craig
Craig Mueller
604 Graham Hill Rd

Neary Lagoon Senior Housing Inc
Cletis Young
84 Blackburn St

New Life Community Services Inc
Cheryl Finch
707 Fair Ave

New Teacher Center
Sue Perkins
110 Cooper St Ste 500

Northern California Voa Elderly Housing INC
Earlene Ford
1635 Tremont Dr Ofc

Oikonos-Ecosystem Knowledge
Michelle Hester
180 Benito Ave

Oneill Sea Odyssey
Dan Haifley
2222 E Cliff Dr Ste 222

Opportunity Collaboration LLC
Tracie Hudgins
850 Front St Apt 757

Organic Farming Research Foundation
Cynthia Jordan
303 Potrero St Ste 29-203

Peter Biggam INC
Peter Biggam
2801 Mission St Ste 2825

Phillips Ronald
Ronald Phillips
1820 Kinsley St #b

Planet 9 Studios INC
David Colleen
4600 Smith Grade Rd

Power2sustain/bagito
Jeanne Biberstine
740 Water St

Provac Sales INC
David Hoyle
2535 7th Ave Ste 4

Quantar Technology Inc
Michael Mellon
2620a Mission St

Raechel & Jackie Foundation
Amy Gillett
303 Potrero St #29-306

Reginald Inc
Jackie Nelson
621a Water St

Rising International to Zinnanti Surgical Design Group INC


Rising International
Carmel Jud
300 Potrero St

Rittenhouse Building & Investment Association Inc
Louis Emmet Rittenhouse Rittenhouse
660 High St

Rtv Engineering LLC
Robert Veiga
205 Frederick St

S. A. C. N. A. S.
Dominica Navarro
1121 Pacific Ave

Salud Y Carino Inc
Theresa Carino
1723 Grey Seal Rd

San Lorenzo Park Apartments
Warren Reed
134 Dakota Ave Ofc

Santa Cruz Biotechnology Inc
Ada Popkey
2145 Delaware Ave

Santa Cruz City Of
Kyle Petersen
212 Locust St Ste D

Santa Cruz Community Farmers Market
Nicole Zahm
211 Mountain View Ave

Santa Cruz Community Health Centers
Leslie Conner
125 Water Street Suite A2

Santa Cruz County Office Education
Santa Cruz County Office Of Education Jean_gardner
400 Encinal St

Santa Cruz Health Information Exchange LLC
Bill Beighe
5200 Soquel Ave Ste 203

Santa Cruz Metropolitan Transit District
Thomas Hiltner
110 Vernon St

Santa Cruz Plumbing INC
Jason Allison
2827 Mission St

Santa Cruz City Of
Steven Clark
155 Center St

Santa Cruz City Of
Raymond Chin
230 Walnut Ave

Santa Cruz County Of
Julie Rudge
303 Water St Ste 9

Santa Cruz County Of
Kevin Bratcher
701 Ocean St Rm 330

Santa Cruz County Of
Ellen Timberlake
1000 Emeline Avenue

Santa Cruz County Of
Giang Nguyen
1080 Emeline St

Santa Cruz County Of
Susan Baum
701 Ocean St Rm 200

Santa Cruz County Of
John Presleigh
701 Ocean St Rm 410

Santa Cruz County Of
Kathy Previsich
701 Ocean St Rm 400

Santa Cruz County Of
Ed Huff
701 Ocean Street Ste 530

Sierra Utility Sales Inc
Katie Bardwell
1054 41st Ave

Stealth Network Communications
Margaret Nyswonger
877 Cedar Street Suite 143

Swift Navigation INC
Andrew Shannon
340 Woodpecker Rdg

Tierra Resource Consultants LLC
Floyd Keneipp
365 Gault St

Tornessa INC
Pamela Whittington
285 Water St

Transderm Inc
Kenneth Udy
2161 Delaware Ave Ste C

Triad Electric INC
Michael Termini
1438 Chanticleer Ave

Trinity Source Group INC
Jon Gamble
119 Encinal St

Trowbridge Enterprises
Denise Hunter
2606 Chanticleer Ave

Two Pore Guys Inc
Daniel Heller
103 Lisa Ct

University Of California Santa Cruz
Kate Aja
1156 High St

Vel Com Communications
Fernando Velasco
1114 Pacific Ave 305

Viva Transcription Corporation
Manuel Prado
231 Southview St

Volunteer Center Of Santa Cruz County
Karen Delaney
1740 17th Ave

Wallis Wood Works
David Wallis
2608 Mission St

Walnut Avenue Women's Center
Christine Brooks
303 Walnut Ave

Waterways Consulting INC
Matt Weld
509 Swift Street Unit A

West Coast Mobility
William Castro
119 Swift St

Woods Conservation
Alice Lawrence
411 Olive St

Worth Data INC
Vincent Worthington
623 Swift St

Zinnanti Surgical Design Group INC
William Zinnanti
95-B Frederick Street