ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




San Jose California


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

4d Inc to Financial Knowledge Network LLC


4d Inc
James Sobczak
3031 Tisch Way Ste 900

73rd Street Associates
Peter Kellner
3443 Yuba Ave

770 Paseo Camarillo LP
Martin Menne
777 N First St Ste 600

8x8 INC
Huw Rees
2125 O'nel Dr

96 North Third Street LLC
Richard Puentes
777 N 1st S Ste 600

A & D Engineering INC
Skip Coleman
1756 Automation Pkwy

Abdollahian Nina
Nina Abdollahian
7129 Martwood Way

Abel & Sons INC
Monica Levario
6045 Santa Teresa Ct

Abhinaya Dance Company Of San Jose INC
Mythili Kumar
4950 Hamilton Ave Ste 105

Abs Integral Systems INC
Harpreet Chadha
1754 Camden Ave #104

Academic Film Archive Of North America
Geoffrey Alexander
245 S 15th St

Accelerate Solutions INC
Thomas Nulsen
2033 Gateway Pl Ste 500

Ace Charter School
Julie Froess
1100 Shasta Ave Ste 250

Aci Alloys Inc
Jeanne Albert
1458 Seareel Pl

Acretus
Maria Biggs
2148 Redbush Terr

Across Bridge Foundation
Jennifer Andaluz
1400 Parkmoor Ave. Ste 206

Addison Engineering INC
Mark Ridgeway
150 Nortech Pkwy

Adobe Systems Incorporated
Adam Weissman
345 Park Avenue

Advance Design Consultants INC
Renato O'neal
998 Park Ave

Advanced Ortho-Med Technology Inc
Sok Lim
2880 Zanker Rd Ste 203

Advanced Witness Series Inc
D Paul Spriggs
910 Bern Ct Ste 100

Advantel Incorporated
Mark Ritchie
2222 Trade Zone Blvd

Advantest America INC
Lisa Morris
3061 Zanker Rd

Aerofund Financial Inc
Maria Valencia
6910 Santa Teresa Blvd

Ag-Con Construction Inc
Lisa Schultz
580 Harrison St

Ag-Dcp 160wsc Ownerlp
Ann O'laughlin
160 W Santa Clara St Ste 975

Aim Computer Training INC
Michel Daboul
2025 Gateway Pl Ste 205

Aim Computer Training INC
Michel Daboul
2025 Gateway Pl Ste 205

Air Products Group INC
Kara Teresi
836 Jury Ct Ste 20

Airport Shoppe
Phoebe Peasley
2635a Cunningham Ave

Akira Healthcare
Jennifer Crocker
728 Colleen Dr

Alavi Kristen A
Kristen Alavi
1240 Tiffany Hill Way

All Clean Hazardous Waste Removal INC
Pat Johnson
21 Great Oaks Blvd

All Spec Piping INC
Sarah Winter
1775 Monterey Rd Unit 46-b

All Trade Coordinators LLC
Thelma King
6946 Gregorich Dr Unit A

Allied Telesis Capital Corp.
Cort Grace
3041 Orchard Pkwy

Allinea Software INC
Martin Hall
2033 Gateway Pl Ste 500

Almaden Garden Apartments
Tom Ragona
947 Branham Ln Apt C

Altamanor One LLC
Ashish Krishna
2051 Junction Ave Ste 225

Altera Corporation
Trung Tran
101 Innovation Dr

Alyaser Abdelmonem
Abdelmonem Alyaser
6640 Barnsdale Ct

Amazae INC
Crystal Leqang
1302 Lincoln Ave Ste 201

Amazing Packaging Supplies Incorporated
Larry Cherniss
2071 Ringwood Ave Ste B

American Gasket & Die Company INC
Kenneth Cesena
2275 Paragon Dr

Ames Med Equip INC
Mayankkumar Patel
301 N Jackson Ave Ste 7a

Ampro Computers INC
Lisa Danna
5215 Hellyer Ave Ste 110

Anatoly Aranovsky LLC
Anatoly Aranovsky
130 Descanso Dr Unit 389

Anderson Brule Architects Inc
Katherine Masleid
325 S 1st St 4th Fl

Anybots 2.0 INC
David Rogan
6341 San Ignacio Ave

Apex Mechanical INC
Daniel Dominguez
2233-A Paragon Dr

Apigee Corporation
Brett Michaels
10 Almaden Blvd 16th Fl

Appian Engineering Inc
Robert Alvey
1199 E Taylor St

Applied Remediation Company INC
Briggs Ogamba
1376 N 4th St

Aptek Industries Inc
Soraya Alsagoff
414 Umbarger Rd Ste F

Arbor Technology-Usa
William Carey
1729 Little Orchard St Ste A

Arcana Construction Inc
Jonathan Simon
1750 Meridian Avenue #5244

Aridis Pharmaceuticals INC
Eric Patzer
5941 Optical Ct

Arm INC
Eric Van Hensbergen
150 Rose Orchard Way

Art In Motion 360 INC
Shaun Gerardo
2830 Autumn Estates

Artnet Pro Inc
Marie Gerard
2315 Paragon Dr

Asian Americans For Community Involvement Of Santa Clara Inc
Michele Lew
2400 Moorpark Ave Ste 300

Associated Students Cdc
Nancy Tepperman
460 S 8th St

Atlas Scientific
Ali Kashani
1367 Camino Robles Way

Atrenta INC
Bill Spaeder
2077 Gateway Pl Ste 300

Au Electric Corporation
Yat-cheong Au
499 E Taylor St

Audavi Corporation
Mike Bergkamp
1430 Tully Rd Ste 416

Automation Anywhere INC
Ankur Kothari
2580 N 1st Street Suite 460

Avago Technologies U.S. INC
Shelley Sinclair
350 West Trimble Road Bldg 90

Avalon Labels
Christy Yohanan
2034 University Way

Axis Marketing Communications INC
Andrea Wilson
390 Spar Ave Ste 202

B R Printers INC
James Barrios
665 Lenfest Rd

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
2138 Zander Road

Baldwin Iii John G
John Baldwin Iii
183 George St Apt A

Ballet San Jose Silicon Valley
Millicent Powers
40 N 1st St Ste 200

Bandwidth10 INC
D. Philip Worland
3575 Sweigert Rd

Bard Na Ngleann International INC
Tom Fitzgerald
1361 S Winchester Blvd #113

Bassian Farms INC
Daniel Bassian
1865 S 10th St

Bay Breakers INC
Tyson Lewis
1095 N 7th St

Bay Microsystems Incorporated
Stephen Ross
2055 Gateway Pl Ste 650

Baymark Business Partners Inc
Jack Woods
6980 Santa Teresa Blvd Ste 140

Bayspec INC
Eric Bergles
1101 Mckay Dr

Bcl Technologies
Hassan Alam
3031 Tisch Way Ste 1000

Bear Data Solutions INC
Don James
138 Charcot Ave

Bedrock Automation Platforms INC
David Morris
160 Rio Robles

Bel Power Solutions INC
Angela Antolin
152 North 3rd Street Suite 805

Beverly Health & Rehabilitation Services Inc
Eric Hosler
401 Ridge Vista Ave

Bfgc Architects Planners INC
Dave Cartnal
150 S 1st St Ste 200

Bh Management Services LLC
Virgil Moore
2109 O'toole Ave

Bio-Medical Applications Of California INC
Amy Bamford
6850a Santa Teresa Ave Ste 100

Bionure Incorporated
Valeria Colafrancesco
4 N 2nd St Ste 210

Bioteque America INC
Katie Nguyen
2051 Junction Ave Ste 128

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
1927 Hartog Dr

Black Human Rights Coalition LLC
Yolanda Lewis
294 N Capitol Ave

Blaine Tech Services INC
Francis Thie
1680 Rogers Ave

Blaylock Precision INC
Shah Rizvi
2758 Aiello Dr

Bonasera David C
David Bonasera
434 Roberson Ln

Bravo Communications Inc
Dennis Mozingo
3463 Meadowlands Ln

Breakey Prosthetics Inc
Mike Gidding
820 Malone Rd

Breakout Prison Outreach
Sandra Martinez
1560 Berger Dr

Breathe California Of Bay Area
Margo Sidener
1469 Park Ave

Bridges Cambodia International Non Profit Organization INC
Sethih Nang
2970 Almond Dr

Bright Computing INC
Jack Sumner
2880 Zanker Rd Ste 203

Broadpak Corporation
Farhang Yazdani
1735 N 1st St Ste 301a

Brocade Communications Systems INC
Anthony Robbins
130 Holger Way

Brockhage Corporation
Barrett Brockhage
1750 Rogers Ave

Buchonina Olga
Olga Buchonina
2382 W Hedding St

Burke Industries INC
Ross Crombie
2250 S 10th St

C W Swenson Inc
Jeff Francis
777 N 1st St Ste 600

C. H. Reynolds Electric INC
Rick White
1281 Wayne Ave

C3m Training & Consulting
Rolando Mamuad
3081 Tulare Dr

Cadence Design Systems INC
Satjeet Grewal
2655 Seely Ave Bldg 5

Calbioeng INC
Mahmoud Darvishzadeh
4423 Fortran Ct Ste 134

California Academic Press LLC
Peter Facione
1735 N 1st Sreet Suite 306

Canary Communications INC
Jim Mcseaton
6040 Hellyer Ave Ste 150

Canfield Laurel And Pacific Limited Partnership
Martin Menne
777 N 1st St Ste 600

Cannuflow Inc
Ted Kucklick
1190 Coleman Ave Ste 250

Cantu Krista
Krista Cantu
31 N Second St Ste 200

Capitol Collision Repair
Carl Kupbens
3517 Hillcap Ave

Career Planning And Adult Development Network
Richard Knowdell
4965 Sierra Rd

Career Style INC
Jennifer Erickson
54 W Santa Clara St

Caringello J M
James Caringello
20200 Almaden Rd

Carneiro Luiza
Luiza Carneiro
6304 Running Springs Rd

Carrillo Oscar
Oscar Carrillo
1664 Nugget Ct

Carucci Dominic A.
Dominic Carucci
635 Albion Dr

Castillo Rene
Rene Castillo
2334 Lucretia Ave #4

Catholic Charities Of Santa Clara County
Gregory Kepferle
2625 Zanker Rd Ste 200

Cavium INC
Rolando Monsanto
2315 N 1st St

Cct Technologies INC
Cathy Souza
482 W San Carlos St

Cdla Inc
Leanne Butterfield
967 Lundy Ave

Center For Training And Careers INC
Lori Ramos Ehrlich
749 Story Rd

Cerulean Global Services LLC
Bridget Mickins
250 Stockton Ave

Cerus Endovascular Inc
J Todd Derbin
6226 Valroy Dr

Charismathics Us INC
Sven Gossel
2033 Gateway Pl Ste 500

Charities Housing Development Corporation Of Santa Clara County
Sandra Heredia
1400 Parkmoor Ave #190

Checkpoint Technologies LLC
Horst Groneberg
66 Bonaventura Dr

Chemical Safety Technology INC
Lincoln Bejan
2461 Autumnvale Dr

Chen Ryan
Ryan Chen
1329 Mildred Ave

Cisco Systems INC
Jay Horman
170 West Tasman Drive

Coastal Waters Biotechnology Group LLC
Dennis Yancey
401 Charcot Ave

Cobham Advanced Electronic Solutions INC
Mary Meyer
5300 Hellyer Ave

Cobolt INC
Milan Zeman
2635 N First St Ste 228

Coda Alliance
Jennifer Just
2671 Plummer Avenue 33s

Comet Technologies Usa INC
Jan Jaso
2370 Bering Dr

Community Technology Alliance
Jennifer Padgett
1671 Alameda Ste 300

Computational Agriculture Laboratories INC
Valerie Kane
645 Villa Centre Wy

Computer Magic Training
Sharon Root
4030 Moorpark Ave Ste 108

Condor Electronics Inc
Carol Dorward
780 Montague Expy Ste 406

Congregation Am Echad
Jonathan Kaye
1504 Meridian Ave

Connor Nolan Inc
Cindy Nolan
4000 Moorpark Ave Ste 105

Conroy & Associates INC
Adina Conroy
111 North Market St Ste 362

Construction Consulting Group INC
Dennis Buck
457b Park Ave

Continuent INC
Eero Teerikorpi
560 S Winchester Blvd Ste 500

Continuum Electro-Optics INC
Frank Romero
140 Baytech Drive

Coremat Inc
Arlene Oliver
5537 Cribari Circle

Coresite Real Estate 55 S. Market Street LLC
Neil Giles
55 S Market St Ste 440

Corgan Enterprises LLC
Johnathan Corgan
6081 Meridian Ave Ste 70 111

Cornerstone Academy Preparatory School INC
Shara Hegde
1598 Lucretia Ave

Cottle Holding LLC
Caitlin Russell
6150 Cottle Rd

Cpc Scientific Inc
Shawn Lee
1430 Koll Cir Ste 101

Crane Aquisition Inc
Ray Busley
2170 Otoole Ave Spc 293

Creative Commons Corporation
T S Seethaler
444 Chelsea Crossing

Crimestar Corp
Alec Gagne
6302 Woosley Dr

Critchfield Mechanical INC
Mike Critchfield
1901 Junction Ave

Critical Realm Corporation
Sandra Rasmussen
4848 San Felipe Rd #150-133

Ctn Machining
Charlie Nguyen
130 Lewis Rd Ste 5

Cupertino Electric INC
John Curcio
1132 N 7th St

Cyberglove Systems LLC
Faisal Yazadi
2355 Paragon Dr Ste D

Cydesign Labs Inc
Ross Wilt
2880 Zanker Rd Ste 105

Cygnet Biofuels INC
Pamela Contag
6110 Bollinger Rd

Cypress Envirosystems Inc
Aline Sim
198 Champion Ct

Daniel L Sun Inc
Helen Hu
5671 Santa Teresa Blvd Ste 205

Danmic Global LLC
Dany Jensen
2059 Camden Ave #281

Dasco Construction & Drywall INC
Mike Cook
771 Coleman Ave

Data Environments INC
Robert Davis
1101 S Winchester Blvd Ste L242

Data Physics Corporation
Per Lindberg
1741 Technology Dr Ste 260

Datafission INC
John Dang
2526 Qume Dr Ste 22

Datastick Systems Inc
Penny Melrose
560 S Winchester Blvd Ste 500

David H Gholamipour
Manny Gholamipour
2760 Aiello Drive

Dawn Medical INC
Gaylene Mcintosh
844 Jury Ct

Dcatalog INC
Michael Raviv
2635 N 1st St Ste 102

Debritt Systems LLC
Arokiamary Lourduswamy
981 Redmond Ave

Decarolis Design & Marketing INC
Sheila Hatch
476 S 1st St

Decarta INC
Michael Cottle
4 N 2nd Ste 950

Deco Designs Systems Furniture INC
Rosemary Whitaker
1435 Koll Cir Ste 106

Deep Ocean Engineering INC
Alexander Sabo
2528 Qume Dr Ste 11

Design Impact
Asmita Deshpande
5285 Lassen Ave

Design Mart Silicon Valley LLC
Kevin Daroca
23 Las Colinas Ln Ste 104

Dfine INC
Tim Lanier
3047 Orchard Pkwy

Diamond Tank Lines & Transportation Inc
Al Kunde
1505 N 4th St

Digital Display Systems INC
Darlene Fosket
780 Montague Expy Ste 502

Dilworth Andrew
Andrew Dilworth
475 W San Carlos St Ste 10101

Directed Light INC
Neil Ball
74 Bonaventura Dr

Directional Sciences Incorporated
Ron Palermo
1815 Meridian Ave. Ste 100

Directnu Energy Corporation
Randal Abraham
189 W Santa Clara St

Doherty Joseph M.
Joseph Doherty
4848 San Felipe Rd

Doubletree Systems INC
Craig Espinosa Espinosa
4030 Moorpark Ave Ste 222

Doulos America Inc
Lori Sanine
2055 Gateway Pl Ste 220

Drael Computer Corp
Dwight Leard
3625 Bercaw Ln

Dsi Global Trading Corporation
Dorairaj Iyer
1052 Roewill Dr Ste 6

Dtex Systems INC
Josh Ablett
300 Santana Rd Ste 400

Dura Electronics Sales Inc
David Combs
111 N Market St Ste 300

Dvk Integrated Services INC
David Hawkins
1570 Alameda Ste 216

Dynavista Inc
Government Sales
1161 Ringwood Ct Ste 110

Dynosense Corp.
Saeed Azimi
560 S. Winchester Blvd. Ste 500

Eastside Union High School District
Marcus Battle
830 N Capitol Ave

Eastside Union High School District
William Hampshire
285 Blossom Hill Rd

Easy Mover Inc
Brent Hughes
1847 Little Orchard St

Echola Systems LLC
Sankaran Ganesan
1161 Ringwood Ct Ste 100

Eco Global Painting Inc
Armando Juarez Rodriguez
5328 Cedar Grove Cir

Edcoa INC
Allison Lockwood
6201 San Ignacio Ave

Edequity INC
Edwin Javius
1735 Technology Dr Ste 420

Edges Electrical Group LLC
Sonya Licea
1135 Auzerais Ave

Effective Automation Systems Inc
Ramakrishnan Srinivasan
1014 Narciso Ct

Effective Training Associates Inc
Sue Smith
1754 Technology Dr

Effren Trejo Inc
Effren Trejo
3137 Creekmore Way

Eie Materials Inc
Robert Nordsell
1610 Sego Ct.

Eiq Energy INC
Michael Lamb
6389 San Ignacio Ave

Eko Instruments Usa INC
Tsukasa Kobashi
95 S Market St Ste 300

Elcon Precision LLC
Christopher Swanson
1009 Timothy Dr

Electric Cloud INC
Christian Nall
35 S Market St Suite #100

Embrace Technology
Felix Dalldorf
14890 Leigh Ave

Encole LLC
Rebecca Ivaschenko
135 Rio Robles East Unit 175

Encore Software Services INC
Muralee Bhaskar
2025 Gateway Pl Ste 290

Enterprise Foundation
Emma Gonzalez
480 N 1st St # 210

Enviro Safetech INC
Jay Jamali
2160 Oakland Rd B

Environmental & Occupational Risk Management INC
Joel Acedillo
4 N 2nd St Ste 1270

Environmental Policy Solutions LLC
Gabrielle Feldman
404 N 19th St

Escapetherapeutics Inc
Basil Hantash
5941 Optical Ct

Espinoza Mendoz Baldemar
Baldemar Espinoza Mendoza
665 Dakota Dr

Evergreen Semiconductor Mtls
Meri Coleman
5352 Hounds Est

Evissap Inc
Shaobai Mo
812 Charcot Ave

Ewiz Express Corporation
Matthew Mansell
2079 N Capitol Ave

Exatron INC
Gloria Matson
2842 Aiello Dr

Expedite Precision Works INC
Yousuff Habibullahkhan
931 Berryessa Rd

Extenua INC
Rhea Moore
1783 Hester Ave

Extreme Precision INC
Rosa Pace
1717 Little Orchard St Ste B

Ezchip Inc
Rob Ohara
2700 Zanker Rd Ste 150

Ezchip Semiconductor INC
Kosta Sidopoulos
2700 Zanker Rd

Family And Children Services
Maryanne Mcglothlin
950 W Julian St

Family Supportive Housing Inc
Beth Leary
692 N King Rd

Far West Wheelchair Sports
Jessica Elix
3369 Union Ave

Farallon Research LLC
Ray Owen
1100 Lincoln Avenue Suite 367

Fast Response On Site Testing INC
Casey Terribilini
3880 S Bascom Ave Ste 109

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Cathy Williams
890 Service St Ste Ik

Ferrara Ranches LTD
Bernice Seimas
2415 Seaboard Ave

Filetrail INC
Darrell Mervau
111 N Market St #715

Financial Knowledge Network LLC
Darcy Mclarty
6890 Santa Teresa Blvd Ste 203

Finley Design Services to Pointcare Systems INC


Finley Design Services
Gerry Finley
14938 Camden Ave #106

Firebird Youth Chinese Orchestra
Gordon Lee
2100 Moorpark Ave Blvd

First Community Housing
Jeff Orberdorfer
75 E Santa Clara St Ste 1300

First Data Analytics INC
Debora Mason
5622 Snowdon Pl

First My Family
Andrew Torres
4243 Littleworth Way

Flagship Facility Services INC
Jim Mikacich
1050 N 5th St

Flextech Alliance Inc
Michael Ciesinski
3081 Zanker Rd

Flores Juan
Juan Flores
781 Jasper St

Flores Tomas M Esq
Tom Flores
97 S 2nd St Ste100

Ford Road Supportive Housing Inc
Leanne Butterfield
233 Ford Road

Fortune Plus INC
Robert Fortune
4170 Golf Dr

Foster Benjamin
Ben Foster
5240 Macaw Way

Foundry Networks Inc
Michael Bono
1745 Technology Dr

Four Winds Creative LLC
Todd Hallinan
12 S 1st St Ste 1103

Franklin Mckinley School District
Timothy Mcclary
645 Wool Creek Dr

Fresh Lifelines For Youth Inc
Christa Gannon
120 W Mission St

Full Spectrum Omega INC
Richard Brumfield
5941 Optical Ct Ste 203-k

Gausssoft Inc
Constanza Nieto
10 S 3rd St 3rd Fl

Gdm Electronic Assembly
Grant Murphy
2070 Ringwood Ave

Ge Mobile Water INC
Mike Cone
5900 Silver Creek Valley Rd

Gemtech Sales Corp.
Paul Burrowes
2146 Bering Dr

General Cardiac Technology INC
Kelly Baumann
6489 Camden Ave Ste 106

General Dynamics Satcom Technologies INC
Fernando Nocedal
2205 Fortune Dr

General Lasertronics Corporation
Ralph Miller
830 Jury Ct Ste 5

Gentec Manufacturing INC
Mark Diaz
2241 Ringwood Ave

George Hood INC
Katy Laubach
890 Faulstich Ct

Get IT Here Incorporated
Ricci Ankton
2523 Calma Ct

Ghanti Estates LLC
Chandakant Ghantiwala
1120 Machado Ln

Glasforms INC
Barry White
1226 Lincoln Ave Ste 200

Global Electron Corp.
Tuan Nguyen
2360 Qume Dr Ste F

Golden Harvest Restaurant Inc
John Nguyen
1518 N 4th St

Golden State Communications INC
Gary Carroll
978 Rincon Cir

Green Halo Systems Inc
Howard Solovei
2431 Zanker Rd

Green Eric
Mary Uzoh
370 Vista Roma Way #204

Greenwaste Recovery INC
Frank Weigel
625 Charles St

Grinding & Dicing Services INC
Joe Collins
925 Berryessa Rd

Group Manufacturing Services Inc
Curtis Molyneaux
1928 Hartog Dr

Guadalupe- Coyote Resource Conservation District
Stephanie Moreno
888 N 1st St Ste 204

Guiragossian Nathalie
Nathalie Guiragossian
6405 Samar Dr

H B R Industries
Mike Ryssemus
2261 Fortune Drive Ste B

H2optx Inc
Scott Tandy
6830 Via Del Oro Ste 200

Hammel Green And Abrahamson INC
Winfield Roney
96 N 2nd St

Handlon Robert Scott
Robert Handlon
207 N 5th St

Hanning Clay K
Clay Hanning
6130 Monterey Hwy S 174

Happyneuron INC
Franck Tarpin-bernard
608 Curie Dr

Harmonic INC
Diane Georgi
4300 N 1st St

Hastest Solutions Inc
Sajjad Mir
4423 Fortran Dr Ste 190

Hb Mundh & Sons Corp
Manpreet Mundh
1265 Piedmont Rd

Healthier Kids Foundation Santa Clara County
Emily Hennessy
4030 Moorpark Ave Ste 107

Healy Erin
Erin Healy
361 Martha St

Helm Craig Stephen
Craig Helm
547 Yurok Cir

Hememics Biotechnologies INC
Brandon Ho
1456 Sajack Ave

Henley-Putnam University
Nancy Reggio
2107 N 1st St Ste 210

Hensel Phelps Construction Co
Jeffery Bennett
226 Airport Pkwy Ste 150

Herotek INC
Bertha Cortez
155 Baytech Dr

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
1695 N 4th St

High Tech Business Decisions
William Downey
3150 Almaden Expy Ste 222

Highflex Solar INC
Carlo Treves
10 South 3rd St

Hill View Packing Company INC
Robert Cartagena
3680 Charter Park Dr Ste A

Hillel Of Silicon Valley INC
Sarita Bronstein
44 S 11th St

History San Jose
Alida Bray
1650 Senter Rd

Hit Software INC
Rick Clark
4040 Moorpark Ave Ste 221

Hitech Global Distribution LLC
Cyrus Mousavi
2059 Camden Ave Ste160

Hiway Farm LLC
Raj Dhillon
1143 N Capitol Ave

Hntb Corporation
Chad Rehmsmeyer
1735 Technology Dr Ste 650

Home Port INC
Debra Sobeck
5030 Union Ave

Homebase Homes INC
Warren Reed
1033-1035 Lick Ave

Hometown Medical Supplies
Marcus Sampson
75 Phelan Ave Ste 1

Housing Authority Of County Of Santa Clara
Katherine Harasz
100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste B

Housing Trust Silicon Valley
Kevin Zwick
95 S Market St Ste 610

Hpt Trs Ihg-1inc.
Paul Mccluskey
1602 Crane Ct

Hydroalumina
Thomas Rowley
6366 El Paseo Dr

Hydropro INC
Russell Wasson
6298 Camino Verde Dr

Imagine That INC
Kathi Hansen
6830 Via Del Oro Suite 230

In-Home Support Network LLC
Janis King
2007 W Hedding St Ste 215

Inder Engineering & Consulting INC
Manjit Saini Saini
871 Cape York Pl

Indian Health Center Of Santa Clara Valley
Sonya Tetnowski
1211 Meridian Ave

Industrial Imaging Solutions LLC
Anthony Melton Melton
4444 Junipero Serra

Innovative Resources
Yolanda Lewis
6120 Hellyer Ave Ste 100

Instar Pest Consultants Inc
Mark Kingman
61 Bonaventura Dr

Interface Masters Technologies INC
Benjamin Askarinam
150 East Brokaw Road

Intermolecular INC
John Keating
3011 N 1st St

International Business Machines Corporation
Carl Taylor
650 Harry Rd

International Disk Drive Equipment And Materials Association
Trudy Gressley
1226 Lincoln Ave Ste 100

International Marketing Concepts
Ron Evans
1272 Alma Ct

International Rectifier Corporation
Mary Quezaire
2520 Junction Ave

Invisible Software Inc
Michael Barall
2058 Coastland Ave

Irvine Office Properties
Kim Yglesias
2570 N 1st St Ste 100

It Management Corp.
Arman Eghbali
4320 Stevens Creek Blvd Ste 127

Italent Corporation
Margaret Sanchez
27 Devine St Ste 20

Ixsystems INC
Andrew Madrid
2490 Kruse Dr

J & D Basile LLC
Dion Campisi
450 W Santa Clara St

J & J Landscape Management INC
Maria Guberman
15321 Herring Ave

J C Young Construction
Jill Young
2224 Cinderella Ln

J E W L Incorporation
Lessie James
3095 Yorba Buena Rd

J Lopez Transportation
Jaime Lopez
548 N 20th St

J3 Associates INC
John Vasapollo
2751 Aiello Dr

Jada Sekkai INC
Jarrett Gorman
1816 Cherry Ave

Jakes Associates INC
J. David Mori
2021 Alameda Ste 295

Japanese American Museum Of San Jose
Joe Yasutake
535 N 5th St

Jaust Consulting Partners INC
Kurt Neubauer
3150 Almaden Expy Ste 215

Javad Gnss INC
Michael Glutting
900 Rock Ave

Jazz Imaging LLC
Todd Miller
16201 Highland Drive

Jb Manufacturing
Jim Ogawa
2814 Aiello Dr Ste D

Jennings Technology Company LLC
Donna Laundrie
970 Mclaughlin Ave

Jeremy Nelson
Jeremy Nelson
357 Conestoga Way

Jetprotect Corporation
Gregory Johnston
2142 Paragon Drive

Jewelry Of America Foundation
Yuhuan Han
2148 Commodore Dr

Jim Skardoutos C Fab
Deborah Skardoutos
5765 Winfield Blvd Ste 7

Joanna Sosa
Joanna Sosa
882 Di Fiore Dr Ste 3

John J And Carolyn D Menne
Mia Campbell
777 N First St Ste 600

Joint Venture: Silicon Valley Network
Joint Venture Siliconvalley
100 W San Fernando Ste 310

Joonsoo Corporation
James Chung
727 Calle Artis

Josephine's Professional Staffing Inc
Josephine Hughes
2158 Ringwood Ave

Jrm Compressor
Mike Wilkins
1514 Willowmont Ave

Juarez Jesus M
Jesus Juarez
15780 Almaden Expwy

Judicial Council Of California
Toni Bowles
191 North 1st Street

Kailey Baljinder S
Baljinder Kailey
3633 Norwood Ave

Kaseya Us Sales LLC
Brian Murphy
2077 Gateway Pl Ste 550

Kaznowski Jan
Deily Gallo
1751 Fortune Dr Ste B

Kendrit INC
Sridharan Chandrasekaran
111 W St Johns St Ste 1100

Keramed
Yichieh Shiuey
1129 Cabot Pl

Kim Jihee
Jihee Kim
367 Santana Hts Unit 6000

Kmco Food Brokerage Corp
Charles Mcgould
175 Bernal Road Ste 100

Kmic Technology INC
Arthur Ignacio
2095 Ringwood Ave Ste 10

Knr Services Inc
Lubna Rana
2670 S. White Road Suite # 150

Ko Sport
Gary Owens
444 Fuller Ave

Koss Collision Center
Bob Koss
280 Cimino St

Kotar Industries LLC
Rober Kotar
325 Piercy Rd

Kowatec Corporation
Choi Hung Kwok
2050 Concourse Dr Ste 38

L & B Laboratories INC
Michael Bonneau
1660 Mabury Rd

L & T Precision Engineeringinc.
Thai Le
2395 Qume Dr

Lab Asset Manager LLC
Suzanne Martinez
4596 Middle Park Drive

Labcommerce Inc
Mark Robison
675 E Brokaw Rd

Las Casitas Assoc
Tom Ragona
255 W Julian St Ste 200

Las Golondrinas Housing Corporation
Debra Sobeck
77 Kentucky Pl

Laser Prismatics LLC
Hee Park
7246 Sharon Dr Ste N

Laser Quantum INC
Barney Mitchell
2033 Gateway Place Ste 500

Latinas Contra Cancer
Ysabel Duron
255 N Market St Ste 175

Lavante INC
Kelly Zawalski
6800 Santa Teresa Blvd Ste 200

Law Foundation Of Silicon Valley
Alison Brunner
152 N 3rd St Fl 3

Lc Action Police Supply LTD.
Kip Miller
1088 N 1st St

Leiter's Enterprises INC
Paul Yamamoto
17 Great Oaks Blvd

Libraryworld INC
Norman Kline
100 W San Fernando St Ste 535

Lighthouse Management Group INC
Song Woo
1650 Alameda

Lockheed Martin Corporation
Ricky Ensslen
3100 Zanker Rd

Logtera INC
Rahul Jauhari
1216 Briarleaf Cir

Lotus Glass Inc
Lotus Shin
1120 N 10th St

Lumenis INC
Stacey Saklikar
2033 Gateway Pl Ste 200

Lumileds LLC
Wouter Soer
370 W Trimble Rd

Lux Largo Development LLC
Mike Bohnert
1630 Oakland Rd #a215

Lynx Software Technologies INC
Victoria Anderson
855 Embedded Way

M R F Techniques Inc
Sara Mathew
2245b Fortune Dr Ste B

M Squared Lasers Inc
Graeme Malcolm
2570 North 1st St

Magnum Machine Shop
Jan Gorgolewski Gorgolewski
768 Homeward Pl

Maitri INC
Rama Dharmarajan
1190 Coleman Ave Ste 150

Manos Accelerator LLC
Sylvia Flores
189 W Santa Clara St

Mapr Technologies Inc
James Hawley
2860 Zanker Rd Ste 290

Mayfair Golden Manor
Linda Brockway
2627 Madden Ave

Mazda Technologies INC
John Dang
2526 Qume Dr Ste 22

Mcmanis James & Sara W
Sara Wigh Mcmanis
50 W San Fernando St 10th Fl

Mdc Systems INC
Arthur Beverleigh Jr
14384 Esther Dr

Medhus Bio
Chakk Ramesha
544 Wagman Dr

Mega Force Corporation
Chuck Walker
2035 O'toole Ave

Meivac Incorporated
Todd Johnson
5830 Hellyer Ave

Melgar Facility Maintenance LLC
Audelino Melgar Jr
5805 Rohn Way

Mexican Heritage Corporation
Robert Gonzales
255 N Market St Ste 246

Micro Surface Corp
Brian Geranen
270 Hillsdale Ave

Microsemi Corp. - Analog Mixed Signal Group
Dina Saah-smith
3850 N 1st St.

Microsemi Soc Corp.
Ken O'neill
3870 N 1st St

Microsonic Systems Inc
Steven Horwitz
76 Bonaventura Dr

Mid Peninsula Country Hills Inc
Debra Sobeck
124 Rancho Dr

Milagro Independent Living INC
Orlando Reyes
2850 Rose Ave

Millcraft Manufacturing Inc
Seng Hee Lim
270 Kinney Drive

Mirage Systems
Kenneth Ford
2188 Bering Dr

Miranda Electrical Service
Jose Angel Miranda
250 Vista Ave

Mixed Signal Integration Corporation
Jeff Thompson
2157 Fo Toole Ave

Modular Industrial Solutions INC
William Carey
1729 Little Orchard St Ste A

Modular Process Technology Corporation
Steven Shatas
2029 Otoole Ave

Momentum For Mental Health
Michal Graff
438 N White Rd

Mont/rose Moving Systems INC
Stuart Montrose
1810 Dobbin Dr

Movimiento De Arte Y Cultura Latino Americana Inc
Anjee Helstrup-alvarez
510 S 1st St

Msa Systems INC
Shadi Gholami
1340 S De Anza Blvd Ste 103

Musemaze INC
Prakash Shah
1172 Murphy Ave Ste 203

Myotherix INC
Mark De Souza
2727 Hill Vista Ct

Namics Technologies INC
Ken Araujo
2055 Gateway Pl Ste 480

Nanoconversion Technologies INC
Randall Carpenter
1340 Tully Road Ste 311

Nanoscale Storage Systems Inc
Joseph Straub
554 Greenmeadow Way

Naprotek INC
Elizabeth Davidson
90 Rose Orchard Way

National Compadres Network INC
Hector Sanchez-flores
1550 Alameda Ste 303

National Credit Reporting
John Diaz
6830 Via Del Oro Ste 105

National Hispanic University LLC
Gladys Ato
14271 Story Rd

Neighborhood Housing Services Silicon Valley
Sandra Casillas
1156 N 4th St Ste A

Nes Financial Corp.
Dan Yoder
50 W San Fernando St Ste 300

Netflow Logic LLC
Damian Miller
1175 Saratoga Ave Ste 4

Netformx Inc
Ittai Bareket
400 Race St Ste 201

Netronix Integration INC
Steve Piechota
2170 Paragon Dr

Neurosky INC
Mark Mccoy
125 S Market St Ste 900

New World Machining Inc
Mary Guilbert
2799 Aiello Dr

Nexlogic Technologies INC
Don Shell
2085 Zanker Rd

Next Door Solutions To Domestic Violence
Kathleen Krenek
234 E Gish Rd # 200

Ngcodec INC
Oliver Gunasekara
1145 Mariposa Ave Ste 100

Nguyen Dung
Dung Nguyen
150 Palm Valley Blvd 3124

Nimble Storage INC
Mary Reuss
211 River Oaks Pkwy

Nimbleway LLC
Huan Wang
1177 Fairford Way

Nimbus Materials Inc
Sridhar Kasichainula
2290 Ringwood Ave Ste F

Njs Joint Venture LLC
Courtney Casey
31 N 2nd St Ste 325

Nor-Cal Controls INC
Barry Sheppard
1952 Concourse Dr

Now Voyager LLC
Virgil Moore
1585 Willowmont Ave

Ntt Advanced Technology Corporation
Akira Shimaya
1741 Technology Dr Ste 380

Nugate Group LLC
Jamila Stanford
31 N 2nd St Ste 325

Nutanix INC
Dave Gwyn
1735 Technology Dr Ste 575

Nuvation Rearch Corporation
Greg James
3590 N 1st St Unit 210

Objectivity INC
Richard Shelley
3099 North First Street Suite 200

Oclaro INC
Peter Kusik
2560 Junction Ave

Office Automation Group
Heath Wright
1066 Elm St

Office Of Cio LLC
Dean Lane
5655 Silver Creek Valley Rd

Onu Technology INC
Vishal Vaidyanathan
560 S Winchester Blvd Ste 500

Opera San Jose Inc
Lucia Bliss
2149 Paragon Dr

Opera San Jose Inc
Lucia Bliss
2149 Paragon Dr

Opportunity Fund Northern California
Mike Torres
111 W Saint John St Ste 800

Optima Technologies Group Inc
Stephen Sullivan
2081 Bering Dr Ste L

Optira INC
Gregory Conklin
1101 S Winchester Blvd Ste P299

Orlandi Trailer INC
Ric Orlandi
3120 Moorpark Ave

Outreach Transportion
Katie Heatley
926 Rock Ave Ste 10

Packet Design LLC
Bart Kelly
1 Almaden Blvd Ste 1150

Pan Cal Princeton Plaza LLC
David Chui
4125 Blackford Ave Ste 200

Panacea Holistic Center INC
Tamara Alabastro
25 N 14th St Ste 830

Parents Helping Parents INC
Jeff Heywood
1400 Parkmoor Ave Ste 100

Pari & Gershon Incorporated
Romena Jonas
2053 Lincoln Ave Ste A

Parikh Consultants INC
Gary Parikh
2360 Qume Dr Ste A

Park Place Venture
Jeff Francis
777 N 1st St Ste 600

Park Oun Ho
Oun Ho Park
1652 Brookvale Dr

Particular Council Of Society Of St. Vincent De Paul Of Santa Clara County
Paul Moore
920 S Winchester Blvd

Pathline Engineering INC
Joel Mueting
2799 Lavender Ter

Paz Margarito
Margarito Paz
1590 Mclaughlin Ave

Pccp Dcp West Hotel Partners LLC
Therese Morales
300 Almaden Blvd

Pcw Memory
Jeff Simoneau Ii
1170 Campbell Ave

Peninsulators Inc
Celanie Radbourne
360 Piercy Rd

Perez Alejandro
Alejandro Perez
1492 Foxworthy Ave

Phase 3 Communications INC
Ken Harris
224 N 27th St Ste B

Phychip Corporation
Dhaval Brahmbhatt
25 N 14th St Ste 400

Piranha Ems INC
Roger Malmrose
2528 Qume Dr Ste 14

Plasma Ruggedized Solutions Inc
Allen Eldred
2284 Ringwood Ave Ste A

Plda Inc
Stephane Hauradou
2570 N 1st St 2nd Fl Ste 218

Plotter Pros INC
Peter Inshaw
1068 Alameda Frnt

Pointcare Systems INC
Neelam Vaidya
4344 Moorpark Ave Ste 1

Poitras Travis to Ziontech Solutions INC


Poitras Travis
Travis Poitras
1250 Newhall St

Polar Rain Inc
Ismail Haritaoglu
1427 Cerro Verde

Polycom INC
Barry Morris Morris
6001 America Center Dr

Portfolio Realty Management Inc
John Love
4020 Moorpark Ave Ste 218

Power Design Manufacturing LLC
Tuan Tran
121 E Brokaw Rd

Power Personnel INC
Rickey Green
84 W Santa Clara St Ste 380

Professional Plastics INC
Brent Kietzke
2175 Kruuse Dr

Project Hired
James Gargiulo
1401 Parkmoor Avenue Ste 125

Prosint LLC
Krishna Rajagopal
2220 Oakland Rd

Prosurg Inc
Ashvin Desai
2195 Trade Zone Blvd

Proteinsimple
Amy Degrandi
3001 Orchard Pkwy

Protocol Analysis Institute INC
Brenda Cardinal
5339 Prospect Rd # 343

Ptn Plumbing
Phong Nguyen
2725 Helmsley Dr

Pure Photonics LLC
Hendrikus Bukkems
3851 Perie Ln

Purity Systems INC
David Sisto
2109 O Toole Ave Ste I

Quality Machining & Design INC
Ryszard Ott
2857 Aiello Dr

Quantum Secure INC
Mark Steffler
100 Century Center Ct 800

Quantum Semiconductor LLC
Lynn Forester
4320 Stevens Creek Blvd Ste 212

Quantum3d INC
Pratish Shah
5400 Hellyer Ave

Quantumcyte Inc
John Butler
1527 Georgetta Dr

Quantumscape Corporation
Tim Holme
1730 Technology Dr

R.f. Montgomery LLC
Ray Montgomery
5655 Silver Creek Valley Rd

R&b Co.
Reed Mack
605 Commercial St

Radic Technologies
Bahman Radjabi
1141 Ringwood Ct Ste 170

Raditek INC
Peter Corbett
1702 L Meridian Ave Ste 127

Radonich Corp.
Marie Pernick
886 Faulstich Ct

Rae Systems INC
James Kane
3775 N 1st St

Re-Mobilizers
Brian O'donnell
585 W Hedding St

Red Ruby Farms
Joe Rubino
3680-A Charter Park Dr

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
1510 Old Oakland Rd Ste 110

Reliant Emc LLC
Bruce Garofalo
6501 Crown Blvd Ste 106a9

Renice Technology-Usa
William Carey
6017 Snell Ave Suite 421

Resa Power Solutions LLC
Corina Avalos
2390 Zanker Rd

Rfi Enterprises INC
Brad Wilson
360 Turtle Creek Ct

Rfmw LTD
Joel Levine
188 Martinvale Lane

Rick Provenzano Builders INC
Rick Provenzano
873 Bayleaf Ct

Risesmart INC
Dan Davenport
2055 Gateway Pl Ste 150

Rj3 Signs
Ralph Lewandowski
1725 Little Orchard St Ste B

Rocketship Two Elementary School
James Weber
2249 Dobern Ave

Rodriguez Sheet Metal
Richard Rodriguez
413 Santa Mesa Dr

Rota America Inc
Yu-pao Chen
1460 Tully Rd Ste 606

Rotary Wing Engine INC
Simon Saba
1577 Via Campagna

Royal Coach Tours
Greg Gallup
630 Stockton Ave

Rsc Visalia Family Ranch LLC A California Limited Liability Company
Michelle Barsanti
1812 Greencreek Dr

Rsn Comm INC
Richard Nelson
6280 San Ignacio Ave Ste H

Ruppert Family Electronics INC
Mike Ruppert
2211 Lincon Ave

Rvision INC
Brian Kelly
2365 Paragon Dr Ste A

S & R Precision LLC
Richard Chun Jr
2009 Stone Ave

S. G. Banks LLC
Sterling Banks
499 N 15th St

Sabigen
Jennifer Lei
3311 Jenkins Ave

Sacred Heart Community Service
Poncho Guevara
1381 S 1st St

Sam International Information Technology INC
Marcus Hackley
2901 Moorpark Ave Ste 100

Samsung Semiconductor INC
Kevin Nam
3655 N 1st St

San Jose Chamber Orchestra
Barbara Day Turner
1034 Bennett Way

San Jose Children's Discovery Museum
Marilee Jennings
180 Woz Way

San Jose Children's Musicalater
Michael Miller
1401 Parkmoor Ave Ste 100

San Jose Community Media Access Corporation
Karla Hodgson
255 W Julian St Ste 100

San Jose Conservation Corps
Dorsey Moore
2650 Senter Rd

San Jose Downtown Foundation
Rick Jensen
28 N First St Ste 1000

San Jose Foothill Family Community Clinic Inc
Salvador Chavarin
2880 Story Rd

San Jose Gardens
Junko Hanafusa
4668 Albany Dr

San Jose Hhg Hotel Development LP
Patricia Santini
10 Skyport Drive

San Jose Hhg Hotel Development LP
Patricia Santini
10 Skyport Dr

San Jose Housing Authoritycity Of
Alex Sanchez
505 West Julian Street

San Jose Institute Of Contemporary Art
Cathy Kimball
560 S 1st St

San Jose Jazz Society
Brendan Rawson
38 W Santa Clara St

San Jose Multicultural Artist Guild
Toni Press-coffman
1677 Park Ave

San Jose Water Company
Sandy Freeman
110 W Taylor St

San Jose City Of
Scott Riddle
1701 Airport Blvd Ste B1130

San Jose City Of
Andrew Toledo
200 Edenvale Ave

San Jose/evergreen Community College District
Linda Wilczewski
2100 Moorpark Ave

Sanmina Corporation
Courtney Wozniak
60 E Plumeria Dr Bldg 2 Dock B

Sanskar - New Beginning
Prashant Gupta
4241 Norwalk Dr Apt Z101

Santa Clara County Asian Law Alliance INC
Richard Konda
991 West Hedding Street Suite 202

Santa Clara County Office Of Education
Jackie Durham
1290 Ridder Park Dr

Santa Clara Fire Safe Council INC
Gary Sanchez
2053 Lincoln Ave Ste A

Santa Clara Valley Transportation Authority
Grace Salandanan
3331 North First St

Santa Clara County Of
Christina Nutting
70 W Hedding St 9th Fl

Santa Clara County Of
Chwan Lee
180 W Hedding St

Santa Clara County Of
Ky Le
70 W Hedding St # 7

Santa Clara County Of
Vyloan Do
1555 Berger Dr Bldg 2 Fl 3

Santa Clara County Of
Dawn Cameron
101 Skyport Dr

Santa Clara County Of
Jim Mcpherson
976 Lenzen Ave Ste 1800

Santa Clara County Of
Peter Jensen
250 W Hedding St

Santa Clara County Of
Liza Capulong
55 W Younger Ave 4th Fl

Santa Clara County Of
Rashmi Modi
1555 Berger Dr Bldg 2

Santa Clara County Of
David Claude
2325 Enborg Lane Ste380

Santa Clara County Of
Jenti Vandertuig
976 Lenzen Ave 2nd Fl

Santa Clara County Of
Vyloan Do
1553 Berger Dr Bldg 1

Santa Clara County Of
Carl Honaker
2500 Cunningham Ave

Santa Clara County Of
Garry Herceg
70 W Hedding St 1st Fl Ste 130

Sasoon Frontier Science And Technology LLC
Hrair Kirakossian
4851 Williams Rd

Scaleflux INC
Hao Zhong
97 E Brokaw Rd Ste 260

Schaper Construction INC
Drew Codapilly
1177 N 15th St

Schmidt-Prescott Group INC
Wayne Prescott
2010 N First St Ste 390

School Health Clinics Of Santa Clara County
Stephanie Kleinheinz
5671 Santa Teresa Blvd Ste 105

Science Applications International Corporation
Brittan Skaff
1190 Coleman Ave Ste 220

Sct Consulting LLC
Sarah Tenisi
4808 Pepperwood Way

Scvmc Medical Staff Corp
Jerry Wright
751 S Bascom Ave

Seachange Pharmaceuticals INC
Carl Hodge
3031 Tisch Way Ste 704

Second Harvest Food Bank Of Santa Clara And San Mateo Counties
Stephanie Schaefer
750 Curtner Ave

Select Hotels Group LLC
Tami Mcgruder
75 Headquarters Dr

Semi Probes Inc
Jason La Marca
2075 Bering Drive Suite D

Service Station Systems INC
Bill Holcomb
680 Quinn Ave

Service To Man Kind
Floyd Bertagnolli
3622 Norwood Ave

Services For Brain Injury
Christine Camara
60 Daggett Dr

Sgarlato Med LLC
Peggy Cervantes
1975 Hamilton Ave Ste 38

Si-Bone INC
Alyssa Ibarra
3055 Olin Ave Ste 2200

Silicon Quest International Inc
Elissa Mills
4425 Fortran Dr

Silicon Valley African Productions
Molly Uzoh
7050 Bret Harte Drive Spot

Silicon Valley Creates
Margot Helm
38 W Santa Clara St

Silicon Valley Independent Living Center
Nayana Shah
2202 N 1st St

Silicon Valley Monterey Bay Council INC Boy Scouts Of America
Victoria Venegas
970 W Julian St

Simple IT Solutions INC
Vishal Mathur
2296 Meadowgate Way

Singh Anudeep
Anudeep Singh
1536 Timber Creek Dr

Sintron Technology Corp.
Liwei Yao
2880 Zanker Rd Ste 203

Siva Power INC
Robert Wendt
2387 Bering Dr

Skagit Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
725 Ridder Park Dr Ste 10

Skytree INC
Jamie Garcia
1731 Technology Dr Ste 700

Slice INC
Thomas Scimone
38 N Almaden Blvd Unit 115

Slingshot Connections LLC
Tess Sagon
4340 Stevens Creek Blvd Ste 288

Solar Junction Corporation
Jeff Allen Allen
401 Charcot Ave

Solar Star Colorado Ii LLC
William Kelly
3939 North First Ave

Solarius Development INC
Peter Joshua
2390 Bering Dr

Somos Mayfair
Camille Llanes-fontanilla
370 S King Rd

Sonaural LLC
Brad Fuller
4946 Anna Dr

Sony Biotechnology INC
Philippe Busque
1730 North First St

Sourcewise
Kimberly Marlar
2115 Alameda

South Bay Regional Public Safety Training Consortium
Shirley Andre
3095 Yerba Buena Rd

Spectral Dynamics INC
Gary Marraccini
2199 Zanker Rd

Spectrum Semiconductor Materials Inc
David Diamond
155 Nicholson Ln

Splay INC
Jason Mcloud
2308 Zanker Rd

Sps Project 1 LLC
Willy Chow
2570 N First St Ste 200

Spt Microtechnologies Usa INC
Andy Bavin
1150 Ringwood Ct

Spts Technologies INC
Graeme Wheeler
1150 Ringwood Ct

Spyrus Inc
Tom Dickens
1860 Hartog Dr

Ssc San Jose Operating Company LP
Kelle Santoro
340 Northlake Dr

Sst Systems INC
Heather Daggett
1798 Technology Dr Ste 236

Stang Pascal
Pascal Stang
3608 May Ln

Starlinx Usa Inc
Masaharu Hatakeyama
487 Calero Ave

Stratedigm INC
Lenira Chan
6541 Via Del Oro Suite A

Streakwave Wireless INC
Matt Jennings
840 Jury Ct

Structural Integrity Associates INC
Douglas De Risi
5215 Hellyer Ave Ste 210

Stryker Corporation
Stephen Sparkman
5900 Optical Ct

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Northern California Inc
Pete Pfeilsticker
2055 S 7th St

Summit Steel Works Corporation
Logan Jamieson
850 Faulstich Court

Suni Medical Imaging INC
Nellie Fahmy
6840 Via Del Oro Ste160

Sunman Engineering INC
Mike Wallach
2635 N 1st St Ste 205

Sunpower Corporation
Jack Peurach
77 Rio Robles Dr

Sunpower North America
Bill Kelly
3939 N 1st St

Sunpower Residential I LLC
Chris Couture
77 Rio Robles

Sunpower Solarprogram I LLC
Chris Couture
77 Rio Robles

Sunpower Solarprogram Ii LLC
Chris Couture
77 Rio Robles

Suntactics INC
Anthony Sala
1430 Koll Cir Ste 107

Sunwize Technologies INC
Brian Helhoski
111 W St John St Ste 1200

Super Micro Computer INC
Don Clegg
980 Rock Ave

Super Talent Technology Corp.
Jen Wang
2077 N Capitol Ave

Supracor INC
Curtis Landi
2050 Corporate Ct

Surface Art Engineering INC
Kent Kim
81 Bonaventura Dr

Svxr Inc
Trang Nguyen
90 Bonaventura Dr.

Swat Pest Control
Steven Hebert
2151 Oakland Rd Spc 532

Symbiosys INC
Michelle King
5300 Stevens Cr Blvd Ste 110

Synaptris Inc
Anantharaman Kalyan
3031 Tisch Way Ste 1002

T&h Manufacturing INC
Hoa Tran
1724 Junction Ave Ste B

Taos Mountain INC
Mary Hale
121 Daggett Dr

Tata Elxsi LTD
Sandhesh Rai
2833 Junction Ave Ste 206

Taylor Street LLC
Mark Parelius
2051 Junction Ave Ste 205

Tcg Builders INC
Mickey Wagle
645 River Oaks Pkwy

Teatro Vision De San Jose
Peter Allen
1677 Park Ave

Tech Museum Of Innovation
Harvard Sung
201 S Market St

Technology Credit Corporation
Daniel Ambrogio
919 Alameda

Technoprobe America Inc
Steven Radford
2526 Qume Drive Suite# 27

Teradyne INC
Katherine Collins
875 Embedded Way

Tesi Leasing INC
Noel Pinto
757 Commercial St

Therma Corporation
Chris Parrette
1601 Las Plumas Ave

Thermalcore INC
Hannah Thompson
2505 Samaritan Dr Ste 405

Think Awards
Michael Stock
671 Meadow Creek Dr

Thompson Gregory
Gregory Thompson
749 Batista Dr

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Jeff Jaudes
2140 Zanker Rd

Tiger Analytics LLC
Mahesh Kumar
226 Airport Pkwy Ste 430

Tlc Secure INC
Armstead Smith
553 Southbay Drive

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3162 S White Rd Ste 100

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
2005 Naglee Ave

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
1290 Tully Rd Ste 80

Totic Technology INC
Gary Ruggles
19733 Graystone Ln

Tran Jr. Construction Corp.
Hung Tran
728 Dakota Dr

Transcend I.t
Michelle Gomez
6735 Mount Pakron Dr

Trav-Ex
Travis Ulrich
5251 Cherry Gate Ln

Treatbot INC
Andrea Beasley-jolly
2805 Flint Ave

Trigem Enterprises INC
John Shen
2075 Zanker Rd

Trinitas Research INC
Jocelyn Carpio
125 N Jackson Ave Ste 107

Turn-Key Operations Incorporated
Bill Swagerty
1665 Willow St

Ultratech INC
Andrew Hawryluk
3050 Zanker Rd

Umetrics Inc
Tamara Byrne
134 Rio Robles

United Refrigeration INC
Jen Joyce
904 Commercial St

Unity Care Group Inc
David Johnson
237 Race St

Untangle INC
Amy Abatangle
100 W San Fernando St Ste 565

Upower LLC
Eric Ma
95 Hobson St 5a

Uptime Power Services INC
Stanley Argiris
1046 W Taylor St Ste 103

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
100 W San Fernando St Ste 200

Valleytek Inc
Thien Pham
930 Rincon Cir

Various Technologies Inc
Eric Chan
2720 Aiello Dr Unit C

Varite Inc
Adarsh Katyal
12 S 1st St Ste 404

Vasper Systems California LLC
Peter Wasowski
6866 Santa Teresa Blvd

Veggielution
Amie Frisch
647 S King Rd

Verifone Systems INC
Victoria Hartless Hartless
2099 Gateway Pl Ste 600

Viasystems Technologies Corp. LLC
Arnold Amaral
355 Turtle Creek Ct

Vidtek Associates INC
Marivic Purganan
1190 Coleman Ave Ste 120

Villa Garcia INC
Ridvana Perdue
100 Great Oaks Blvd

Villa San Pedro Hdc INC
Ridvana Perdue
100 Great Oaks Blvd 2nd Fl

Viridischem
Neelam Vaidya
4344 Moorpark Ave Ste 1

Virtual Instruments Corporation
John Mcdonald
25 Metro Dr Ste 400

Vivente 1 INC
Debra Sobeck
2400 Enborg Ln

Vivente 2 INC
Debra Sobeck
5347 Dent Ave

Vmc Foundation
E. Christopher Wilder
2400 Moorpark Ave Ste 207

Vsee Lab INC
Robert Chen
3188 Kimlee Dr Ste 100

Wafer Process Systems Inc
Douglas Caldwell
3641 Charter Park Dr

Wafer Reclaim Services LLC
Jennifer Lozada
2240 Ringwood Ave

Walt Oxley Enterprises INC
Sara Dano
663 Walnut St

We've Got Your Back LLC
Rita Marcojohn
4848 San Filipe Rd 150-523

Webfoot Development Company
Jeff Perrone
1203 Eagle Valley Ct

Weiner Kurt
Kurt Weiner
822 Nevada Ave

Weldon Works INC
Jennifer Easom
1650 Mabury Rd

West General LLC
Edward Basanese
1475 Saratoga Ave Ste 120

West Mountain Sign INC
Kelly Yamanishi
3575 Stevens Crk Blvd Ste D-e

West Valley Precision Inc
Dana Madsen
2055 Otoole Ave

Westcliff Group LLC
Joyce Tseng
1460 Montague Expy

Westmed College
Bertha Whyte
3031 Tisch Way Ste 8pw

Whitehorse Grading & Paving Inc
Jeffrey Pederson
20876 Almaden Rd

Widjaja Yuniarto
Yuniarto Widjaja
1657 Curtner Ave

Williams Will
Will Williams
4968 Rue Leman

Workplace Emporium INC
Susie Douglas
1735 Technology Dr Ste 175

Wright Solution LLC
John Wright
745 Keewaydin Ct

Wunder Investment INC
Hien Nguyen
2231fortune Dr Ste D

Xbridge Systems Inc
Jody Mack
4040 Moorpark Ave Ste 110

Xilinx INC
Lydia Virginia
2100 Logic Dr

Xl Test INC
Angela Boutiette
2160 Oakland Rd Ste A

Xtreme Aerial Concepts
Perry Kavros
2160 Old Piedmont Rd

Young Women's Christian Association Of Silicon Valley
Tanis Crosby
375 S Third St

Yuzu Labs Public Benefit Corporation
Eron Villarreal
2673 Suisun Ave

Z-Con Specialty Services Inc
David Zanotti
1645 Old Bayshore Hwy

Zanker Road Resource Management LTD.
Michael Gross
705 Los Esteros Rd

Zebra Enterprise Solutions Corp.
Jonathan Spaeth
2940 N 1st St

Zeroone
Serlin Quah
1346 Alameda Ste 7-109

Zeta Instruments INC
Ben Garland
2528 Qume Dr Ste 12

Zeto Inc
Aswin Gunasekar
1226 Chiapas Ter

Ziontech Solutions INC
Ashok Anumandla
2665 N First St Ste 200