ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




San Antonio Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1422 Graysonllc to Fabrication And Manufacturing Alliance LLC


1422 Graysonllc
Maggie Nigro
650 E Dewey Pl

1accessability Home Modifications LLC
Lizette Moreno-davis
915 Mt Kisco Dr

1st Choice Recruiting LLC
Jessica Leach
18756 Stone Oak Pkwy Ste 200

1st Choice Restaurant Equipment & Supply LLC
Seth Rosborough
15018 Tradesman Drive

205 East Houston Street LLC
Gloria Szafraniec
205 E Houston St

3it Consulting LLC
Steve Dickson
9901 Ih 10 W Ste 800

3p Engineers LLC
Amber Gass
1344 S Flores St Ste 203

461 Holdings LLC
Jesus Siordia
3314 Coryell Cv

4m Hr Logistics LLC
Donna Sanchez
3660 Thousand Oaks Boulevard Building 1 Suite 116

5 Elements International LLC
Ruben Lara
214 Claremont Ave Ste 3

70ne410 Partnership LTD.
Billy Padgett
70 Ne Loop 410 Ste 250

810/910 North Frio Street LP
Gilbert Piette
810/910 N Frio St

9-1-1 Landscaping & Tree Services LLC
Rufus Lopez
7500 Eckhert Rd Ste 360

911 Self Defense Inc
Robert Suttner
100 Crossroads Blvd Ste 103

A All Animal Control Of San Antonio LLC
Jeremiah Crampton
9707 Silver Moon

A E H S Incorporated
Ronald Bishop
4402 Centergate

A To Z Tire & Battery INC
Philip Nussbaum
4311 Dividend

A-1 Freeman Moving & Storage Inc
Mitch Dorn
4704 Macro

A.s.a.p. Healthcare Staffing LLC
William Monk
1800 Ne Loop 410 Ste 214a

A&w Moving & Storage Inc
Ali Jennings-caffey
17275 Green Mountain Rd

A2j Corporation
Alfredo Lopez
13619 Mason Crest Dr

Aadvantage Moving And Storage Inc
Ali Jennings-caffey
17275 Green Mountain Rd Ste 100

Aardvark Keith Moving Inc
Robin Keith
1731 S San Marcos Bldg 912

Aav INC
Dahlia Shirley Mclean
6738 San Pedro Ave

Abeco Contracting Incorporated
Abe Juarez
315 E Euclid

Abrams Sean
Sean Abrams
16802 Parkstone Blvd

Absolutely Delicious LLC
Nidia Morgan
10223 Sahara

Abyx Business Systems Inc
Malcolm Myler
609 E Dewey Pl

Academy Diagnostics
Joshua Rotenberg
8215 Fredericksburg Rd

Accenture Federal Services LLC
Timothy Murphy
7050 Fairgrounds Pkwy

Accessible Designs Inc
Todd Hargroder
401 Isom Rd Ste 520

Accu - Aire Mechanical LLC
Monica Harris
1441 S Ww White Rd

Acd-Sa LTD.
Daron Torres
7220 Louis Pasteur Ste 115

Ace Flooring Solutions LLC
Russell Knoblock
4850 Whirlwind Dr

Ace Welding & Trailer Co Inc
Frank Jackel
9425 Saint Hedwig Rd

Ace.co
Betty Drennan
10811 Iota Drive

Acfer International INC
Mario Ray
4220 Centergate St

Acheron Medical Supply
Wes Pate
1583 Thousand Oaks

Aci Holdings INC
Jessica Melendez
12400 San Pedro Ave Ste 200

Ack Hotels LP
Ardyth Edgerton
6861 Hwy 90 W

Acme Investment Corporation
Ken Cobb
7330 Callaghan Rd

Acrodex INC
Tomas Villarreal
931 Isom Rd

Act Fast Delivery INC
Misty Huffman
4730 Broom St

Adelaide Services LLC
Selena Aleman
1325 N Flores Ste 116

Adept Design LLC
Michael Detroy
515 Carleton Ct

Adios Pest Control LLC
Ernest Hernandez
15334 Pebble Dew

Adjuvant Consulting INC
Nick Meyer
10205 Oasis St Ste 220

Adjuvant/capital LLC
Fred Casillas
10205 Oasis St Ste 220

Admiral Carpet Cleaning Inc
James Taylor
5025 Timber Hill Dr Ste 105

Admittance Technologies Inc
John Porterfield
11 Royal Gardens

Admr LLC
Richard Milner
116 Riviera Dr

Advan-Edge Custom Builder LLC
Robert Vargas
1537 Delgado St

Advance'd Temporaries INC
Scott Gibson
5139 Fredericksburg Rd

Advanced Cardiac Imaging Solutions Pllc
Ahmad Slim
18307 Bee Tree Cove

Advanced Integration Technology San Antonio LP
Kory Kelly
1811 First Ave

Advanced Mechanical Systems INC
David Fluchel
12815 Cogburn

Advanced Orthopedic Designs LLC
Rita Fuentes
12315 Judson Rd Ste 206

Aecom Technical Services INC
Randy Castro
112 E Pecan Ste 400

Aero-Tech Metal Finishing Inc
Rudy Muniz
7927 Mainland Dr

Aerospace Products S.e. INC
Jeff Gehring
913 Billy Mitchell Blvd Ste 101

Aerospace Staffing Worldwide Services LLC
Jose Ibarra
7202 Falcon Trl

Aftass - All Forces Technology & Administrative Su
Melissa Browne
4715 Dapple Dr

Agency Nine
Armando Barbosa
2104 Mccullough Ave

Ah Mcmullan Ranch LLC
Ashby Mcmullan
109 Lismore

Aim Usa LLC
Tracy Graves Stevens
100 Ne Loop 410 Ste 1000

Air Force Village Foundation Inc
Wendy Carpenter
4917 Ravenswood Dr

Air Force United States Department Of
William Terry
59 Medical Wing

Air Medical LLC
Joe Mccart
402 E Ramsey Rd

Aircraft Technologies INC
Jon Riebesehl
3650 Highpoint St

Airport Center Office Building LLP
Chrissy Sells
10100 Reunion Pl Ste 240

Airwave Radio Inc
Fred Hurst
1138 Basse Rd

Aj Commercial Services INC
Mark Jackson
1716 South San Marcos Ste 224

Aks Enterprises INC
Mary Judson
8310 Speedway Dr Ste D

Al-Da Holdings LLC
Nathan Neis
13300 Old Blanco Rd Ste 190

Alamo Aircraft Supply INC
Lonnie Wulfe
2538 SW 36th St

Alamo Analytical Laboratories LTD
Reddy Gosala
10526 Gulfdale St

Alamo Area Mutual Housing Association Inc
Jennifer Gonzalez
4100 E Piedras Dr Ste 204

Alamo Area Resource Ctr Inc
Howard Rogers
303 N Frio St

Alamo Area Resource Ctr Inc
Howard Rogers
303 N Frio St

Alamo Arts Balletatre Inc
Judith Gani
2103 Lockhill Selma Rd

Alamo Care Health Services Inc
Lisa Leal
1300 W Ave

Alamo City Constructors INC
Kimberly Alexander
1716 S San Marcos Ste 215

Alamo City Employment
Christina Brewer
1601 N Alamo St Ste 101

Alamo City Neuropsychological Associates LLC
Kate Glywasky
7940 Floyd Curl Dr #1050

Alamo City Truck Service Inc
Hector Hernandez
3410 E Houston St Ste B

Alamo Community College District
Mike Flores
1400 Villaret

Alamo Community College District
Bruce Leslie
811 W Houston St

Alamo Community College District
Adena Loston
1801 Martin Luther King Dr

Alamo Community College District
Adena Loston
800 Quintana Rd

Alamo Community College District
Michael Flores
1400 W Villaret

Alamo Community College District
Robert Vela
1300 San Pedro Ave

Alamo Environmental INC
Alex Salas
12400 San Pedro Ave Suite 200

Alamo Forensic Services LLC
Debra Stephens
7340 Blanco Rd

Alamo Heights Health Care LLC
Mary Lou Lozano
8223 Broadway

Alamo Hospitality LP
Cassandra Benavides
1024 S Laredo St

Alamo Hotels Inc
Deborah Mcnabb
705 E Houston

Alamo Integrated Systems INC
Scott Kilborn
2805 SW Loop 410

Alamo Mobility Inc
Ty Beck
6473 Dezavala Rd

Alamo Prism Communication LLC
Frederick Weschenfelder
434 Breesport

Alamo Rape Crisis Center Inc
Mary Cheuvront
7500 W Us Highway 90 Bldg 2-201

Alamo Relocation And Storage Inc
Larry Shrewsbury
1113 E Houston St

Alamo Scientific INC
Todd Endersby
5405 Bandera Rd Ste 130

Alamo Title Company
Sarae Leuckel
18618 Tuscany Stone Suite 240

Alamo Travel Group LP
Patricia Stout
8930 Wurzbach Rd Ste 100

Alamo Workforce Development Inc
Belinda Gomez
115 E Travis St Ste 220

Alamo Xtreme Ac & Heating LLC
Jose Martinez
3201 Cherry Ridge #c315a

Alaron Supply Co. INC
Cheryl Ludwick
1622 Adobe Square Dr

Albanese Defense And Energy Development Company
Richard Albanese
3247 Candlewood Ln

Alcazar Trades INC
Margaret Alvarez
8632 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 130

Alco Construction INC
Terri Corbett
22355 Fossil Rdg

Alderson And Associates Inc
Linda Alderson
7700 Torino St # 101

Aleo Environmental Enterprises Incorporated
Arlynn Denese Huntsberry
4444 Walzem Rd Ste 104

Alhbagi Oras Hadi
Oras Alhbagi
5907 Eckhert Rd Unit 411

All A-1 Janitorial Office & Safety Supplies INC
Charles Maltos
314 Meadowood Ln

All American Dental
Meka Weaver-rojas
5910 Babcock Rd

All Commercial Electrical Services
Jane Orosco
11830 Gravetree St

All Hazards Resiliency Group (ahrg) LLC
Joseph Oglesby
24542 Daisy Run

All Pro General Construction Inc
Raul Scott
2221 E Chavaneaux

All Season's Lawn Maintenance
Oscar Reyna
12102 Orchid Blossom St

All Seasons Feeders INC
Laura Gates
8424 E Us Hwy 87

All Squaredaway Construction LLC
Kristi Morgan
1323 Slumber Pass

Allbrite Constructors Of Texas INC
Jan Parsons
10811 Iota Dr

Allbrite Hvac-r
Sheryl Stokely
10811 Iota Dr

Allen And Allen Management LLC
Wade Payne
202 Culebra Rd

Allen Tharp LLC
Gail Boyer
16109 University Oak

Allen Williford And Seale INC
Mark Schulze
13526 George Rd # 100

Allergy And Asthma Research Center P.a.
Patricia Pompa-aguilar
2414 Babcock Rd Ste 109

Alliance Partners LLC
Emad Hassauneh
14206 Northbrook Dr

Alliance Transportation Services LTD
Dave Stauty
7801 Ih 35

Alliance Transportation Services LTD
Dave Stauty
7801 Ih 35

Allied Advertising Agency Inc
Kandice Lopez
3700 Blanco Rd

Allied Caster Company Inc
Juan Salmon
109 Connelly St

Allied Fire Protection-Sa LP
Odette Castillo
2110 Mannix

Allied Hand Dryer Service
Darrell Kirksey
760 Isom Rd

Allons Incorporated
Ray Webb
981 Isom Rd

Aloof Savvy LLC
Rose Guardiola
12227 Autumn Cherry

Alpha Diagnostic International
Masarrat Ali
6203 Woodlake Ctr

Alpha Facilities Solutions LLC
John Garcia
11503 Nw Military Hwy Ste 300

Alpha Terra Engineering INC
Ed Von Dran
8626 Tesoro Dr Ste 810

Alpha-Native Services
Kathleen Garcia
11503 Nw Military Hwy

Alterman Management Group INC
John Wright
14703 Jones Maltsberger Rd

Amaya Jason
Kia Bailey
20915 Pedregoso Ln

Amcon Controls Inc
Robert Barnebey
11906 Warfield St

American Abatement LLC
Reginald Powell
1315 W Blanco

American Aerospace Precsn Mfg
Daniel Martinez
26254 Us Highway 281 N

American Color Labs Of Texas INC
Jayme Golden
435 Isom Rd Ste 220

American G I Forum National Veterans Outreach Program Inc
Carlos Martinez
611 N Flores Ste 200

American Indians Of Texas At Spanish Colonial Missions
Ramon Vasquez
1313 Guadalupe St Ste 104

American International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 2

American International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 2

American International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 2

American International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 2

American Medical & Rehab Company
Chris Klaus
5441 Brewster St

American Payroll Institute INC
Karen Valentine
660 N Main Ste 100

American Research Center In Egypt Incorporated
Kathann El-amin
8700 Crownhill Blvd Ste 507

American Residential Services Of Indiana INC
Mike Noonan
7847 Fortune Dr

American West Laundry Distributors INC
Roger Rodriguez
14003 Topperwein Road

American West Laundry LLC
Roger Rodriguez
14003 Toepperwein Rd

Ameritex Elevator Services INC
Kristofer Pitman
12050 Crownpoint Dr Ste 140

Ameritex Flag & Flagpole LLC
William Singleton
234 One Oak Dr

Amgreen-Karena Hotel Partnership LTD.
Charles Stallcup
502 W Durango

Amir Nancy El-Hitamy
Nancy Amir
9577 Huebner Rd Ste 4

Amistad Construction LLC
Ram Hernandez
12626 Carriage Dove

Ampsafe L L C
Ruben Corvalan
19141 Stone Oak Pkwy #104-210

Amstar INC
Terry Flores
1211 Pleasanton Rd

Analytic Focus LLC
Charles Cowan
11467 Huebner Rd Ste 200

Anders Gregg T Dr
Gregg Anders
111 Stanford Dr

Anderson Stephanie
Stephanie Anderson
7400 Blanco Road

Angelic Medical Designs LLC
Mary Rios
7043 Bandera Rd

Antech Diagnostics INC
Judi Lathrop
607 E Sonterra Blvd Bldg 1 Ste 102

Antioch Apartments
Tiffany Reinsch
1514 Upland Rd

Antonio Cuellar Inc
Antonio Cuellar
6243 Panther Peak

Aon Fire Protection Engineering Corporation
Renee Clemetsen
700 E Sonterra Blvd Ste 1212

Apex Limited - Treco Services Joint Venture
Emelio Gonzales Jr
7042 Alamo Downs Pkwy Ste 370

Appddiction Studio LLC
Tim Porter
2002 Nw Military Hwy Ste 8

Apple Seven Services LLC
Enrique Guadarrama
214 Ne Loop 410

Applied Engineering Management Corporation
Maggie Pabustan
16500 San Pedro Ave

Applied Force LLC
Marc Baskin
4314 Rustic Wagon

Applied Human Factors Inc
James Schroeder
5503 Grissom Rd Ste 162

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
4940 Eisenhauer Rd Ste 126

Archdiocese Of San Antonio
Delia Thomas
2718 W Woodlawn Ave

Architectural Division 8 INC
Margie Nelson
2425 Brockton St Ste 101

Argus Environmental Consultants Inc
Sarah Akeroyd
10004 Wurzbach Rd

Arias & Associates INC
Amber Hawkins
142 Chula Vista

Ariston Medical INC
James Poser
6215 Via La Cantera Apt 201

Ariva Contracting LLC
Adan Silva
5938 Creekway St

Arlluk Services Inc
Ruth Ann Angasan
10846 Edge Crest Dr

Armada Medical Supplier LLC
Carrie Brown
5828 Sebastian Place 104

Armbruster Enterprises INC
R. Scott Armbruster
1123 Patricia

Ars Specialty Contractors LLC
Icela Zuniga
125 Walsh St

Art Institute Of San Antonio INC
Richard Them
10000 W Interstate 10 Ste 200

Artcom Associates INC
Lori Flores
7810 Fortune Dr

Arthur H Briggs
Arthur Briggs
1751 Babcock Rd Apt 815

Artpace Inc
Francesca Rattray
445 N Main Ave

Ascent Foods LLC
Ricardo Ybarra-bessonart
13750 San Pedro Ave Ste 275

Ashford Oaks Office Building
Jeannine Bean
8122 Datapoint Dr Ste 820

Asirtek Federal Services Inc
Segismundo Pagan
6800 Park Ten Blvd Ste 242-e

Aspell Services INC
Denise Aspell
247 Barbara Dr

Aspen Enterprises LTD.
Chad Mcnair
6814 Alamo Downs Pkwy

Aspen Medical Usa INC
Charles Rushworth
9901 Ih-10 West Ste 580

Assisting Texas With Housing Inc
James Mitchell
7979 Military Dr W

Associated All Lines Inc
Don H Holmes Holmes
6836 San Pedro Ave Ste 208

At2 Communications INC
Steven Davis
4703 Shavano Oak Ste 103

Ata-Bexar County Line Volunteer Fire Department INC
Ronald Umburn
25580 Pleasanton Rd

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
10100 Reunion Pl Ste 850

Atlantic & Pacific Moving Company
Robert Jonas Sr
326 Springfield Rd

Atlantic & Pacific Moving Company
Robert Jonas Sr
326 Springfield Rd

Atticrep
Sabine Widen
2914 Larkwood Dr

Audiology Online Inc
Kevin Havens
19202 Huebner Rd Ste 100

Austin Van & Storage INC
Sandy Phillips
4500 Ne Loop 410 Ste 180

Austin Ella Community Center
Anthony E. Hargrove Hargrove
1023 N Pine St

Avalon Hotel Management Inc
Samantha Mcnabb
6919 N Loop 1604 W

Avance INC
Caitlin Solis
118 N Medina St

Avance INC
Rebecca Cervantez
118 N Medina St

Avenida Guadalupe Association
Oscar Ramirez
1314 Guadalupe St Ste 201

Avenida Guadalupe Development Inc
Margaret Sanchez
1003 Vera Cruz

Avenida Guadalupe Zarzamora Senior Homes Inc
Margaret Sanchez
2022 S Zarzamora St

Awards Mart
Gordon Grabill
4831 Whirlwind St Ste A

Azteca Design's Inc
Cecilia Castellano
6852 Alamo Downs Pkwy

B & L Transfer INC
Robert Jonas Sr
326 Springfield Rd

B And R Dental Lab
Barbara Blanchette
4307 Centergate St

B W Galleria LLC
Amanda Gladstone
16111 San Pedro Ave

B-P Lighting Sound And Video LLC
Troy Bishoppetty
7200 Polar Bear St

B5 Cyber
Aaron Butler
14200 Vance Jackson Apt 17107

Badger Technical Services LLC
Steve Alexander
12500 San Pedro Ave Ste 630

Baetz Ranch LTD
Bertrand Baetz
633 Alta Ave

Bain Medina Bain INC
Pamela Bain
7073 San Pedro Ave

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
523 Urban Loop

Baker Engineering And Risk Consultants INC
Jeff Baker
3330 Oakwell Ct Ste 100

Ball & Strunk Partners LTD.
Billy Strunk
309 Wiltshire Ave

Balls & Strikes Sports As
Arturo Trevino
10827 Deercliff Pass

Baltuskonis Pamela R
Pamela Baltuskonis
1103 Midnight Dr

Bandera Dental Pc
Julia Ionescu
8428 Bandera Rd Ste 1

Bane Family Partnership LTD.
Karen Bane
12623 Hunters Chase

Banester Engineering Consultants LTD.
David Asvestas
28070 Smithson Valley Rd

Bank Of America National Association
Tanya Edwards
300 Convent St Ste 400

Bank Of San Antonio
Rob Glenn
8000 Ih 10 W Ste 1100

Baptist Child & Family Services
Claudia Oliveira
1506 Bexar Crossing St

Baptist University Of Americas
Flavio Monteiro
8019 S Panam Expy

Barajas Idilio
Idilio Barajas Iii
9907 Moursund Blvd #2

Barbara Technologies Corporation
Barbara Spaur
3800 Nw Loop 410

Barbosa Enterprises L.p
Jacob Barbosa
8000 Ih 10 West Ste 673

Barinas Translation Consultants INC
Sonia Barinas
800 Hop Tree

Barker & Associates INC
Don Barker
824 Broadway St Ste 201

Barnett Julie Beth
Julie Barnett
1307 Higgins Point

Barrera Filberto
Felix Barrera
25614 Sago Palm

Battelle Memorial Institute
Mitchell Dzurenko
4100 E Piedras Ste 185

Battlespace Simulations INC
Gary Deyoung
26525 Harmony Hills

Baytech Supply INC
David Yablonski
6338 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 212

Bbg General Contracting LLC
Penny Harvey
4204 Gardendale Ste 207

Bbm Surgical Instruments Inc
Barbara De Rose
17902 Autumn Knoll

Bcfs Education Services
Kevin Dinnin
1506 Bexar Crossing

Beat Aids Inc
Michele Durham
1017 N Main St Ste 200

Bejarano Construction Services Inc
Irene Bejarano Hatfield
1911 N. New Braunfels Ave

Belco Supply
Francisco Beltran
4737 College Park Ste 107

Beldon Enterprises INC
Bradford Beldon
5039 W Ave

Belfort - Black Contracting INC
Barry Black
10815 Nacogdoches

Belt Built/con-Cor Jv
Todd Hirsch
426 Seguin St

Ben Reyna Contracting INC
Benjamin Reyna
2030 E. Houston St

Berger-Texas Inc
Rita Montilla
17327 Green Mountain Road #108

Berry Ranch
Kevin Berry
242 W Sunset Rd Ste 201

Berry John
John Berry
5505 Brewster St

Bestek Industries Incorporated
Sharon Taylor
5710 Greyrock Dr

Bestica Decypher Federal Services LLC
Harvinder Singh
3463 Magic Dr Ste 225a

Beta Information Technology Solutions LLC
Christopher Wofford
2939 Mossrock Ste 180

Bethel Community Development Corporation Inc
Keely Petty
4615 Walzem Rd #206

Betis Group INC
Hernan Cortes
911 N Frio St

Bexar Aero Transit Services LLC
Albert Sanchez
727 E Ashby Pl

Bexar County Family Justice Center Foundation
Deborah Valdez
1123 N Main Ave Ste 100

Bexar County Management LLC
Eric Ramos
343 W Houston St Ste 903

Bexar Modifications Inc
Bryan Jones
12915 Agency

Bexar County Of
Aimee Sharp
207 N Comal

Bielowicz Consulting Group LLC
Paul Bielowicz
11865 Ih 10 W #612

Big B Construction Inc
Tonia Mazac
8745 Kirkner Rd

Big Green INC
Stacy Kessler
9902 Iota St

Bihl Haus Arts Inc
Kellen Mcintyre
2803 Fredericksburg Rd

Bike World
Mike Beatty
5911 Broadway St

Billy Stone
Billie O Stone Stone
6353 Montgomery Dr

Bio-Medical Applications Of San Antonio INC
Amy Bamford
9010 Culebra Rd

Bio-Medical Applications Of San Antonio INC
Amy Bamford
1335 Se Military Dr

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
11701 Toepperwein Rd

Biodynamic Research Corporation
Cynthia Klint
5711 University Heights Ste 100

Bioindustrial Products
Mike Nedry
219 Greycliff Dr

Biomedical Enterprises INC
Keith Peeples
14785 Omicron Dr Ste 205

Biomedical Research Foundation Of South Texas Inc
Michelle Trimble
7400 Merton Minter Blvd

Bison Aviation LLC
John Atkin Iv
9901 Ih 10 W Ste 800

Bites Of Heaven LLC
Shanna Salazar
9435 Hacienda Acres

Biztrac Consulting LLC
Patricia Drummer
6202 Fir Valley Dr

Black David M
David Black
17306 Fountain View

Blackhawk Ventures LLC
Ruben Villarreal
427 West Cevallos St Ste B

Blackhawk-Jamco A Sdvob Joint Venture
Ruben Villarreal
938 W Laurel Street

Blackhawk-Milcon A Joint Venture
Ruben Villarreal Villarreal
938 W Laurel St

Blackmon-Mooring Company
Cameron Blackmon
4808 Perrin Creek

Blackstar Companies LLC
Leslie Allen Jr
3410 N Panam Expy Ste 202

Blakeley Holdings Limited Partnership
Douglas Blakeley
1 Towers Park Lane #416

Blue Bell Creameries LP
Jimmy Lawhorn
4631 Timco W

Blueshift International Materials INC
Timothy Burbey
6110 Rittiman Road

Bob Jenkins Pest Control Inc
Michael Davison
338 Breesport St

Boden LLC
Dakota Durden
11550 W Interstate 10 Ste 395

Boeing Aerospace Operations INC
Marilyn Riseley
375 Airlift Dr Second Fl C43

Bomgaars & Associates Inc
Jay Bomgaars
21222 Gathering Oak Ste 103

Bond Mission Systems LLC
Sean Bond
326 Park Dr

Boo Company INC
Teena Ball
6012 Ingram

Border Access Controls LLC
Michael Suarez
3213 Castledale

Bordovsky Enterprises
Darryl Bordovsky
6714 New Sulphur Springs

Bordovsky Land Management
Michael Bordovsky
914 Prairie Mdws

Bosquez Robert
Robert Bosquez
11007 Cedar Park

Bouchair Mohammed
Mohammed Bouchair
5011 Glen Ridge Dr #q 21

Bowden Foundation For Advanced Interventions Research In Mood And Anxiety Disorders
Marlon Quinones
207 W Skyview

Bowhead Manufacturing Company LLC
Tim Howell
4958 Stout Dr

Boys Town Texas INC
Julie Harmon
503 Urban Loop

Bracken Volunteer Fire Dept
Donald Zipp
23600 Fm 3009

Brady Morehead D.d.s. P.a.
Michael Morehead
15310 Umber Oak St

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Ed White
100 Ne Loop 410

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Chris Mccorkle
100 Ne LP 410 Ste 806

Brasada Ford LTD.
Don Cote
12300 San Pedro Ave

Brass Centerview 2012 LLC
Kelly Bishop
10010 San Pedro Ave Ste 450

Brass Real Estate Income Fund Ii LP
James Stewart
10010 San Pedro Ste 450

Brass San Pedro Partners LP
James Stewart
10010 San Pedro Ste 450

Braun Rinks Inc
Robert Braun
2327 SW Loop 410

Braverman Perry Oei Eye Associates
Jane Wilson
1100 N Main Ave 2nd Fl

Breaching Technologies INC
Dan Pross
4338 Hollow Hill

Breshears Lisa J.
Lisa Breshears
431 Forrest Hill Dr

Bright Consulting Solutions LLC
Ronnell Bright
39 Palo Duro Canyon

Brighton School Inc
Kim Jefferies
14207 Higgins Rd

Briones Consulting & Engineering LTD.
Rolando Briones, Jr.
8118 Broadway St

Bristol Environmental Remediation Services LLC
Bill Burke
12950 Country Pkwy Ste 120

Bristol General Contractors LLC
Daniel Gallagher
12950 Country Pkwy Ste 120

Brown Mackie College - San Antonio LLC
Richard Them
4715 Fredericksburg Rd #100

Bsa Robotics Explorer Post
Caroline Crosson
1118 Mount Riga

Btns
Robert Streeper
9901 Ih 10 W Ste 800

Btx Schools INC
Kim Rispoli
8519 Floyd Curl Drive

Bud O'keefe Village Inc
John Mckee
8634 Garden Brk

Bullish Resources INC
Linda Stellato
10855 Ih 10 West

Business World Contractors LLC
Edwin Serrano
127 E Grayson St

Busyness For America INC
Ms Roberson
215 N Loop 1604e

Bva Scientific Inc
Brent Tabor
231 E Nakoma St # 300

Bwells Global Services
Brian Wells
2911 Moss Tree St

C & D Hood & Duct Service
David Felder
1011 Nakoosa Dr

C & F Tool & Die Co.
Charles Niemeyer
7202 Eckhert Rd Ste 6

C D S Mechanical Inc
Sylvia Jimenez
3700 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 121

C. Bobsin Organs LLC
Curtis Bobsin
1426 S New Braunfels Ave

C. High Quality Install INC
Joshua Hernandez
414 Live Oak St.

C.b. Central Builders INC
David Mendoza
11800 Nacogdoches Rd Ste 4

C.f.i. Delivery LTD.
Gary Daily
711 Navarro St Ste 410

C.g.m. Resources LLC
Crystal Medina
17101 La Cantera Pkwy #11309

C&d Advance Consultants LLC
David Vance
26006 Syrinx

Cabezas Doris
Doris Cabezas
7455 Branston

Cantu Contracting INC
Teresa Cantu
3396 Rabel Rd

Cantu Contracting INC
Teresa Cantu
3396 Rabel Rd

Cantu Electrical Services LLC
Osiris Cantu
2042 E Houston

Cape Environmental Management INC
Monica Cooper
12037 Starcrest Dr

Caprock Group LLC
Jennie Mayes
6812 Fairgrounds Pkwy

Cardio-Pulmonaryrapeutics & Diagnostics INC
Pam Strahl
7310 Reindeer Trl

Care Counseling
Kimberly Wilson
10221 Desert Sands St Ste 108

Careplex Adult Day Care Center INC
Elizabeth Ofoegbu
7519 Marbach Rd Ste 106

Carl Electric Company Inc
Glenn Buchhorn
1002 Paulsun St

Carrasco Electrical Services LLC
Elizabeth Carrasco
5303 Gary Cooper St

Carrington Consortium
Patricia Bradley
300 Convent St Ste 1330

Carson Project LLC
Christopher Carson
7655 Heathridge

Cart Pro Of San Antonio LLC
Jonathon Scott
2915 S Zarzamora Door H

Casepro Inc
Michael Mccabe
21738 Hardy Oak Blvd 105

Casillas Pool & Thorton Dds Inc
Margaret Casillas
3329 Wurzbach Rd

Caso INC
Business Office
3453 N Panam Expy Ste 215

Castle Hills City Of
Gerald Riedel
209 Lemonwood Dr

Castle Ridge Mortuary LP
Anna Campos
8008 Military Dr W

Catalyst Advisors LLC
Colleen Contreras
150 Wildrose Ave

Catapult Staffing LLC
Ryan Teroy
911 Isom

Catholic Charities Archdiocese Of San Antonio Inc
J. Antonio Fernandez
202 W French Pl

Cazadores Abeco Jv LLC
Jeffrey Ramos
12286 Potranco Rd

Cb Facility Solutions INC
Lonnie Cosper
600 Sandau Suite 700

Cbt Partners LTD
Ed Ferris
1008 Central Pkwy S

Ccc Group INC
Jack Hockey
5797 Dietrich Rd

Cci Solutions LLC
John Morrison
1600 Ne Loop 410 Ste 104

Celonova Biosciences INC
Doug Bohrer
8023 Vantage Dr #1500

Cen-Tex Moving & Storage LLC
Masood Ahmed
5308 Distribution Dr

Center For Juvenile Management Inc
Henry Egeolu
7300 Blanco Rd Ste 606

Center Of Investigation Of Cell Regulation And Replication
Theresa Siler Khodr
7614 Louis Pasteur Dr Ste 320

Center On Independent Living
Barry Floyd
12414 Nacogdoches Rd Ste 150

Central Forwarding Inc
Bret Moon
7902 Webbles Dr

Central Texas Express Metalwork LLC
Kara Clayton
420 Milam

Central Texas Recycling Center Inc
Odis Spencer
314 El Paso St

Centro Cultural Aztlan
Malena Gonzalez-cid
1800 Fredericksburg Rd 103

Cgc General Contractors INC
Janet Cleary
239 Furr Dr

Ch2m Hill INC
Annie Bauler
9311 San Pedro Ave Ste 800

Chai Architects LLC
Cathleen Hart
931 Basse Rd Ste B

Chamber Choir Of San Antonio
Judith York
106 Auditorium Cir Ste 120

Chapman Brothers Ranch Company LLC
James Chapman
1207 Sand Wedge

Chartwell Community Services INC
Sandra Estrada
12400 Network Blvd Ste 101

Chenega Global Services LLC
Renee Hagen
5726 W Hausman Rd Ste 100

Chenega Integrated Mission Support LLC
Renee Hagen
5710 W Hausman Rd Ste 105

Chenega Operations Services LLC
Renee Hagen
5726 W Hausman Rd Ste 100

Chenega Support Services LLC
Renee Hagen
5726 W Hausman Rd Ste 100

Chesney-Morales & Associates Inc
Elizabeth Buba
4901 Broadway St Ste 250

Cheybrook LLC
Angela Gonzalez
8000 Ih10 W Ste 1200

Cheybrook LLC
Angela Gonzalez
8000 Ih10 W Ste 1200

Childrens Association For Maximum Potential
Susan Osborne
2525 Ladd St

Childrens Bereavement Center
Denise Rizzo
205 W Olmos Dr Ste 101

Childrens Fine Arts Series
Kathleen Miller
3201 West Ave

Childsafe
Kim Abernethy
7130 W Us Hwy 90

Childsafe
Kim Abernethy
7130 W Us Hwy 90

Chimal LP
Charles Jeffers
510 Castano Ave

Chism Company
Ryan Chism
8310 Broadway St

Chisolm Trace Holdings LP
Martin Butron
10503 Huebner Rd

Choose To Succeed INC
Lauren Geraghty
700 N Saint Marys St Ste 875

Christal Vision INC
Ed Christal
106 Evans Oak Ln

Christian Senior Services
Sharon Baughman
4306 Nw Loop 410

Christus Santa Rosa Health Care Corporation
Cary Fox
333 N Santa Rosa St

Christus Santa Rosa Home Care
Christopher Karam
4241 Woodcock Dr Ste A100

Chromalloy Component Services INC
Tamara Mackell
303 Industrial Park

Chs Communications
Clydette Henry
946 Gulf

Cip Ii Bcl Tenant LLC
Anna Cupich
420 Baltimore Ave

Circle C Millwork
Carl Smith
9254 E Us Highway 87

City Plating And Metal Finishing LLC
Joseph Renaud
11511 Reverie Ln

City Tours INC
Edward Torres
1731 S San Marcos Bldg 826

Civil Design Services INC
James Stanton
3411 Magic Dr

Civil Engineering Consultants Don Durden Inc
Dawn Green
11550 Ih 10 W Ste 395

Cj Contract Services
Christine Jones
9103 Centro Grande

Claresta Solutions
Somer Baburek
13526 Lands End

Clarity Child Guidance Center
Rebecca Helterbrand
8535 Tom Slick

Clayco Concrete Products INC
Gaylord Reaves
12508 Jones Maltsberger Ste 108

Clean Environments INC
Greg Shilts
2800 Ne Loop 410 Ste 105

Clear Channel Outdoor INC
Frank Pierri
200 E Basse Rd

Cleary Zimmermann Engineers LLC
Danny Zimmermann
1344 South Flores

Clifford Power Systems INC
Tom Clifford
5803 Rocky Pt

Cmi Technologies INC
Carlos Iruegas
5930 Lookout Bnd

Cnf Technologies Corporation
Fred Ramirez
9415 Dugas Dr

Cng Engineering Pllc
Travis Wiltshire
1917 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 201

Coastal Life Systems INC
Pam Peters
1803 Grandstand Dr Ste 101

Cochran David L
David Cochran
7703 Floyd Curl Dr

Coins Of Ps Enterprises Inc
Peter Smith
18515 Beech Crk

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
1510 Cornerway Blvd Ste 113

Colorado Center For Healing Touch INC
Lisa Gordon
20822 Cactus Loop

Coltrane Lucy
Lucy Coltrane
4403 Black Hickory Woods

Come Home - Victor's House
Gabriel Andrade
2522 Holly Hill

Comercor Group LLC
Peter Mason
6431 Palmetto Way

Comet Signs LLC
Marvin Miller
235 West Turbo Dr

Comforcare Senior Services West Bexar County
Natalee Vickers
9258 Culebra Rd Ste 131

Comfort Inn & Suites
Margo Shader-garza
8640 Crownhill Blvd

Comfort Suites
Tony Valdez
6350 I H 35 N

Commercial Lawn Service Inc
Michael Nolen
1205 Pheasant Run

Commonwealth Trading Co Inc
Karla Broadus
24165 W Interstate 10 Ste 217

Communications Supply Corporation
Coy Christal
12899 Wetmore Rd

Communities In Schools Of San Antonio
Jessica Weaver
1616 E Commerce Bldg 1

Complete Construction Management LLC
Kelly Bishop
4440 S Piedras Dr Ste 155

Compurocketusa LLC
Juventino Guerra
8910 N Loop 1604 W #117

Con-Cor INC
Lloyd (cy) Canales-jary
426 Seguin St

Conceptual Mindworks Inc
Dr. George Irving Iii
9830 Colonnade Blvd Ste 377

Concrete Renovation INC
Patrick Harris
6600 Randolph Blvd

Confal Ventures San Antonio Rim Pass Hotel #1 LLC
Jennifer Ogron
5707 Rim Pass Dr

Congregation Of Rodfei Sholom
Regina Zinser-meishar
3003 Sholom Dr

Construction Resolution Group INC
Janet Garza
11550 W Interstate 10

Consultis Of San Antonio INC
Chuck Ludwig
8626 Tesoro Dr Ste 480

Contemporary Art For San Antonio
Mary Heathcott
116 Blue Star St Ste C

Convergence Data Systems LLC
Terrence Payton
1003 Cougar Country

Cornerstone Power Holmdel LLC
Marchell Gebhardt
300 Convent St Ste 1900

Correa A G Painting Contractor
Bryan Karp
1303 Ceralvo St

Corrections Products Company LTD.
Brooks Wooten
5802 Rocky Point

Corridor Equipment Co Inc
Garry West
2407 Trace Oak

Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
8218 Fredericksburg Rd

Cortez Maria R.
Maria Cortez
6327 Padre Dr

Cos/la Guam LLC
Renee Hagen
5710 W Hausman Road Suite 105

Cosa
Brenda Werts
515 S Frio St

Cosecant LLC
Miguel Orozco
2600 Mccullough Ave

Cosmetic Dental Associates Inc
Carol Moore
5837 Babcock Rd

Cosmos Hospice Of San Antonio LLC
Bob Sarna
8207 Callaghan Rd Ste 353

Costar Services INC
Teresa Bray
6391 Dezavala Ste 111

Cotter James F
James Cotter
1802 Ne Loop 410 Ste 111

County Of Bexar
Susan Yeatts
212 Stumberg Ste 100

Courtyard By Marriott Ii Limited Partnership
Ryan Garcia
600 Santa Rosa

Courtyard San Antonio Riverwalk
Ryan Garcia
207 N St Mary's St

Cowatt Energy LLC
William Tolhurst
2603 Trinity Pass

Cox Manufacturing Company
Art Raynes
5500 N Loop 1604 E

Cox Radio INC
Brandi Mcdaniel
8122 Datapoint Dr Ste 600

Cox George W & Sons Inc
Reeves Moore
5347 Dietrich Rd

Cp/ipers Griffin Texas Tower LLC
Eileen Kondoff
300 Convent St

Cr Mechanicalllc
Cassia Ricehouse
7434 Reindeer Trl

Cr Mechanicalllc
Cassia Ricehouse
7434 Reindeer Trl

Crafco Texas INC
William Frerichs
105 Tower Drive

Cram Roofing Company INC
Mark Eichelbaum
5171 Casa Bella

Crandall & Associates INC
Shirley Crandall
5406 Prue Rd

Creative Shop INC
Sean Salas
4619 Winlock Dr

Creer Advertising Marketing LLC
Susan Mossberger
10919 Wurzbach Rd

Cross Link Media LLC
Brad Beasley
4022 Alpine Aster

Crosspoint Inc
Kevin Downey
301 Yucca St

Crosstowne LTD.
Tatiana Gaston
70 Ne Loop 410 Ste 185

Crownhill Builders INC
Sherrie Arnold
8400 Blanco Rd Ste 302

Crr Subs-Cibolo LLC
Alfred Sigman
1015 Ritterman Rd #113

Crvi Riverwalk Hospitality LLC
Nina Sanchez
111 E Pecan St

Crystal Application Software Services LLC
Tim D'antonio
25050 Breeze Oak Ln

Cs & G Remodeling Contractors Inc
Joseph Sanchez
1826 Rayburn Dr

Cusimano & Associates LLC
Louis Cusimano
901 Sonterra Blvd Ste 311

Cyber Blue LLC
John Pope
200 Concord Plaza Dr Ste 780

Cyber Flex Security INC
Johnnie Hernandez
18615 Castellani

Cyberfenceit LLC
Charles Gabriel
2530 Portola View

Cyfor Technologies LLC
Sergio Muniz
13750 San Pedro Ave Ste 635

Cytocentrics INC
James Garvin
18618 Tuscanny Stone Ste 120

D & D Machinery And Sales INC
David Martinez
2420 Wr Larson Rd

D & R Electric Company LLC
Debbie Gretchner
1430 N. Flores

D R B Aviation Consultants Inc
Darrell Chapman
27326 Hwy 281 N

D R J Group Inc
Ruben Luna
12475 Starcrest

D.c. Cadd Company
Garnett Wietbrock
10010 San Pedro Ave Ste 825

D.i.v.a.s. LLC
Idalia Davila
2900 E Houston St

Dahill Office Technology Corporation
William (bill) Stall
8200 Ih 10 West Ste 400

Daisy Tours & Conventions INC
David Bratcher
1505 E Houston St

Dan's Dental Studio Of Sa LLC
Sharon Gulley
4214 Clear Spring Dr

Dannemiller INC
Gordon Ringler
5711 Northwest Pkwy Ste 100

Darlene Casias Interiors LP
Darlene Casias
6896 A Alamo Downs Pkwy Ste 100

Darlene Minor And Assoc
Darlene Minor
2338 N Loop 1604 W Ste 120

Data Optics Cable INC
Steve Miller
250 E Ramsey

Dave Davlin
Dave Davlin
23242 Bison Cyn

Davila Yeni
Yeni Davila
3507 Longhorn Creek

Davis Tech Services
Garvis Davis
7607 Hillcroft

Davis Vision INC
Christopher Hamey
175 E Houston St

Dawson Charter Group LLC
David Mcmindes
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson Federal Solutions Jv LLC
Gary Bergman
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson Federal INC
Billy Cress
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson Innove Solutions LLC
Billy Cress
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson Mannas Ranch LLC
Joseph Dawson
6 Queens Gate

Dawson Technical LLC
Mike Patterson
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson-Isc Solutions LLC
Dwayne Sellers
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson-Pond Jv LLC
Alan Reynolds
16018 Via Shavano

Dawson-Pond Solutions LLC
Alan Reynolds
16018 Via Shavano

Dea Specialties Co. INC
Gregory Uhlig
5151 Castroville Rd

Dealers Electrical Supply Co.
Dustin Tichnell
2400 Freedom Dr

Debra C Morrow Phd
Debra Morrow
1868 Nacogdoches Rd

Decypher Technologies LTD.
John Pope
200 Concord Plaza Dr Ste 780

Deedan Medical LLC
Danny Fencl
113 Grand Oak

Deedan Supplies And Services LLC
Danny Fencl
113 Grand Oak

Deep Grace Ministries Community Development Foundation
Cynthia Alderete
1025 W Summit

Deer Oaks Eap Services LLC
Greg Brannan
126 E Main Pl Ste 8

Deer Oaks Mental Health Assoc
Greg Brannan
7272 Wurzbach Rd Ste 601

Def Original Tactical
Douglas Forbes
1800 Grandstand Dr

Def-Logix Inc
Paul Rivera
10010 San Pedro Suite 510

Defense Logistics Agency
Charlene Smoot
1014 Billy Mitchell Blvd#1621

Defense Sciences
Craig Porter
11120 Wurzbach Ste 303

Del Mar Hospitality INC
Avinash Bhakta
10919 Town Center Dr

Delay Enterprises LLC
Alan Delay
1110 Basse Rd

Delta Risk LLC
Andrea Guerber
106 S Saint Marys St Ste 601

Delta-Aec LLC
John Avolio
39 Amber Frst

Deltaware INC
Paul Albright
4730 Shavano Oak Ste 215

Denim Group LTD.
John Dickson
1354 N Loop 1604 E Ste 110

Dependable American Hospital Services LLC
Joe Urby
909 Ne Loop 410 Ste 800

Dependable Health Services INC
Bill Hernandez
909 Ne Loop 410 Ste 800

Dependable Health Services INC
Bill Hernandez
909 Ne Loop 410 Ste 800

Design Build Consortium LLC
John Avolio
39 Amber Frst

Develop Eagile LLC
Eric Elliott
24165 W Ih 10 Ste 126

Dewinne Equipment Co
Debbie Dewinne
11002 Bandera Rd

Dezavala Square San Antonio Tx. Limited Partnership
William Sondericker
12730 Interstate Hwy 10 W

Dff Supplements LLC
Bernardo Reyes
12151 Sugarberry Way

Dhs Security LLC
Joseph Ndesandjo
11950 Starcrest Ste 207 B

Diamond Green Diesel LLC
Clay Bryant
1 Valero Way

Dibaggio Design Inc
Brad Dibaggio
4007 Mccullough Ave. #626

Digital Biopsy INC
Jeff Xu
318 Joshua Way

Digital Defense INC
David Hargraves
9000 Tesoro Dr Ste 100

Digital Display Solutions INC
Roger Harbert
12081 Starcrest Dr.

Dilligas Corp
Trey Pollock
105 Howard St Ste 206

Direct Avionics And Consulting LLC
Christie Edson
600 Sandau Rd Ste 900

Disinfx Inc
Jason Talviste
27010 Rustic Star

Div3rsity LLC
Jose Betancourt
427 9th St

Diversified Technical Services INC
Mike Presley
12508 Jones Maltsberger Suite 101

Djont/ept Leasing LLC
Terri Stout
7750 Briaridge

Documation Of San Antonio Inc
George Ricks
231 E Rhapsody

Doggett Equipment Services LTD.
Ken Townsend
4001 N Panam Expy

Dorotea LLC
Kristin Bayer
5844 Rocky Point

Double D Bar Ranch LLC
William Davis Iii
745 E Mulberry Ave Ste 900

Dr Dave's Auto Inc
David Smith
11406 Promeneade St

Dr IT I Inc
David Gerhardt
6900 San Pedro

Dracoulis Louis
Louis Dracoulis
1414 Vista Del Monte

Dreamrep INC
Jordan Thomas
1160 E Commerce St Ste 200

Dress For Success San Antonio
Larry Jendrusch
4522 Fredericksburg Rd Ste B-61

Drt Enterprise INC
Debora Thomas
11395 Shaenfield Rd

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Sharon Benavides
201 N St Mary's St

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Kevin Heinemann
143 Ne Loop 410

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Nancy Myers
801 North Fm 1604 E

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Sharon Benavides
105 S. St. Mary's St

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Jeff Rakowitz
9806 Interstate Hwy 10 W

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Tracy Thomas
15806 Ih-10 W

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Aaron Francisco
91 N E Loop 410

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Nancy Myers
95 N E Loop 410

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Michael Bazar
823 North Loop 1064 East

Drury South INC
Julie Svendsen
11331 E Coker Loop

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
4271 Dividend

Dubbels Contracting LLC
Deb Demers
8615 Botts St

Duffin Curtis
Curtis Duffin
8403 St Hwy 151 Ste 333

Dugger Canaday Grafe Inc
Richard Dugger
111 Soledad St Ste 800

Dulaney Exterior Solutions LTD
Sharon Dulaney
4047 Stahl Rd Ste 4

Dullea Michael D.
Michael Dullea
118 Roan Path

Dunn Consulting Services LLC
Joseph Dunn
911 Riley Ln

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
4530 Callaghan Rd

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1620 Somerset Rd

Dye Enterprises
D. Scott Dye
4047 Stahl Rd Ste 3

Dynamic Communications
Robert Robinson
13410 Maypole St

Dz Industries INC
Donald Zimmerman
12106 Colwick St

E I B Contractors INC
Jay Culbertson
5416 Schertz Rd

E-maj-En INC
Mark Estes
403 E Ramsey Rd Ste 203

E. Tamez Commercial Refrigeration And Air Conditioning INC
Richard Tamez
2403 N Zarzamora St

E.z. Mechanical INC
Hermie Bonet
7366 Caribou St

Ea Engineering Science And Technology INC Pbc
Kathryn Kuwubara
13750 San Pedro Ave Ste B10

Eagle Applied Sciences LLC
George Gisin
1826 N Loop 1604 W Ste 350

Eagle Integrated Healthcare LLC
Craig Martin
1826 N Loop 1604 W Ste 350d

Eagle Medical Services LLC
James Watt Ii
1826 N Loop 1604 W # 350c

Eagles Wings Janitorial
Cynthia Laduke
315 Pierce Ave

Ean Holdings LLC
John Busarello
1505 Harry Wurzbach

Eco-Systems And Technology LLC
Patricia Winters
6363 Dezavala Rd. Ste 107

Econo Move & Storage INC
Marc Abrams
2610 Chestnut Bnd

Ed Plus Inc
Sylvia Longoria
2300 W Commerce St Ste 201

Edgewood Independent School District Of San Antonio
Betty Galindo
5358 West Commerce St

Edvance Research INC
Debrale Graywolf
9901 Ih 10 W Ste 1000

Edwards Aquifer Authority
Brock Curry
1615 N Saint Marys St

Egc Inc
Rene Hefner
6200 Utsa Blvd Suite 103

Egr Contracting LLC
Jesus Rodriguez
755 Darby Blvd

Electric Motor Rewind San Antonio LLC
Raymond Lopez
34 Ventana Pkwy

Electrochemical Oxygen Concepts INC
Michael Wells
12500 Network Blvd Ste 310

Emprendedora LLC
Sandra Obregon
238 Wo Ave

Encore Support Systems LP.
Kathryn Wolf
205 S Frank Luke Dr Ste 1

Endeavors Unlimited INC
Travis Pearson
535 Bandera Rd

Engineering Economics INC
Blake Hickok
11765 W Ave Pmb 204

Enviromed Resources
John Wingate
222 Rolling Green Dr

Environmental Decisions INC
Joseph Milligan
8200 Ih 10 W Ste 101

Environmental Occupational Solutions Corporation
Jon Jackson
17425 Red Land Rd

Eos Acquisition I LLC
Theresa Miller
8200 W Interstate 10 Ste 101

Epilepsy Foundation Central & South Texas
Kimberly Martin
10615 Perrin Beitel Rd Ste 602

Esa Mechanical & Electrical Engineering INC
Stephen Mitchell, P.e.
1100 Nw Loop 410 Ste 810

Esa Mechanical & Electrical Engineering INC
Stephen Mitchell, P.e.
1100 Nw Loop 410 Ste 810

Esd Limited
Christine Kleha
1202 W Bitter 9

Esims
Gerardo Gomez
5010 Pine Lake Dr

Esparza Pest Control Inc
Orlando R. Esparza
1222 Fredericksburg Rd

Esperanza Peace & Justice Center
Graciela Sanchez
922 San Pedro St

Estate Of Paul Garza Jr
Paul Garza
9642 Wicklow Dr

Esteam Foundation INC
Monica Garcia
112 E Pecan St Ste 1000

Eureka Sheet Metal Inc
Manuel Elizondo
550 Delgado St

Evalutrac LLC
Stephen Ochsner
17503 La Cantera Pkwy Ste. 104-504

Evoque Group LLC
Luke Warrilow
6111 Woodlake Ctr

Evt INC
Guadalupe Mendez
14603 Huebner Rd Bldg 28

Excalibur Consulting LLC
J. O'burke
10223 Mcallister Fwy Ste 201

Excelsior Cooperative Group LLC
Elliott Bass
2196 Louis Agusta

Executive International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 1

Executive International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 1

Executive International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 1

Executive International Van & Storage Inc
Charlie Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 1

Exploration Architecture Corporation
Samuel Ximenes
232 Canada Verde

Express Handicap
Oscar De Los Santos
5707 Grey Rock Dr

Expressive T-Shirts INC
Elaine Soria
4009 Naco Perrin Blvd

Ez Freeze LLC
Kyle Hood
66 Brees #16

Fabrication And Manufacturing Alliance LLC
Dale Patenaude
4614 Sincllair Rd

Facility Programming And Consulting to One Stop Services/hki Inc


Facility Programming And Consulting
Douglas Lowe
100 W Houston St Ste 1100

Facility Rx LLC
Vivian Holder
1769 Shipman Dr

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
10615 Sentinel

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
11115 Iota Drive

Fairway Landscape & Nursery Inc
Estela Garcia-perez
12850 Robert Glenn

Faith Family Clinic
James Young
700 S Zarzamora St Ste Ll1

Falcona Management & Technology L L C
John Ayala
3242 Mid Hollow Dr

Family Endeavors INC
Travis Pearson
535 Bandera Rd

Family Service Association Of San Antonio INC
Richard Davidson
702 San Pedro Ave

Family Violence Prevention Services INC
Marta Pelaez
7911 Broadway St

Farr Builders
Adrian Garcia
3401 S Gevers St Ste 1

Farr Builders
Adrian Garcia
3401 S Gevers St Ste 1

Fbs Communications LP
Don Dove
1550 Ne Loop 410 Ste 121

Federal Construction Group INC
Mike Reynoso
314 E Nakoma Ste #n

Federal Court Reporter Of San Antonio Inc
Rosemary Flores
10100 Reunion Pl Ste 310

Federal Information Systems Inc
James Trimboli Trimboli
8418 Timber Falls St

Federal Medical Services Inc
James Slattery
12915 Jones Maltsberger Rd Ste 400

Federal Support Services Inc
James Slattery
12915 Jones Maltsberger Rd Ste 400

Feditc LLC
Aaron Mckee
6243 W Interstate 10 Ste 500

Fernandez Produce Express INC
Ruben Fernandez
1603 S Zarzamora St

Ferraro Kelly P
Kelly Ferraro
7603 Kim St

Fidelity Partners Medical Staffing LLC
Bo Depena
8535 Wurzbach Rd Ste 101

Fidelity Stgi Venture LLC
Bo Depena
8535 Wurzbach Rd Ste 101

Fire Alarm Control Systems INC
Duane Hannasch
12961 Park Central Ste 1440

Firetrol Protection Systems INC
Mike Munos
11111 Landmark 35 Dr

Five Star Warehouses LLC
Dave Stauty
8020 Webbles Dr

Flagg Victora LTD.
David Cummings
12500 Network Blvd Ste 103

Flashscan3d LLC
Mike Troy
112 E Pecan St 11th Fl

Fm 3009 Horizon LP
George Sanford
1901 Nw Military Hwy Ste 200

Food Safety Net Services LTD.
Gina Bellinger
199 W Rhapsody Dr

For Positioning Only LLC
Karen Cook
8035 Broadway St

Forma Automotive LLC
Rosa Santana
1100 Nw Loop 410 Ste 102

Forsthuber Thomas G
Thomas Forsthuber
7627 Moss Brook Dr

Forte International INC
Frederic Iacono
13222 Trentwood

Fortis Networks INC
June Marshall
13003 Jones-Maltsberger Rd

Forum Industries Inc
Tom Mckown
1903 Hormel Dr

Foster Cm Group INC
Paul Foster
8610 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 606

Fountain Head Marketing Inc
Tom Dodson
14410 Saratoga Pass

Fpm Remediations INC
Gaby Atik
5811 University Hts Ste 101

Frank A. Stanush Property Management Trust
Carol Gagliardi
240 W. Josephine

Frank B Hinojosa
Robert Hinojosa
10002 Roosevelt Ave

Franklin Development Properties LTD.
Edgar Sandoval
21260 Gathering Oak Ste 101

Frazier Engineering Inc
Michelle Shoultz
7410 Blanco Rd Ste 333

Freeborn Scott
Scott Freeborn
7846 Fortune Dr

Fresenius Medical Care San Antonio LLC
Amy Bamford
8840 Tradeway St

Fresenius Medical Care San Antonio LLC
Amy Bamford
116 Gallery Cir Ste 102

Fresenius Medical Care San Antonio LLC
Amy Bamford
6945 Alamo Downs Pkwy

Fresenius Medical Care West Bexar LLC
Mary Garber
803 Castroville Rd Ste 410

Friedrich Air Conditioning Co. LTD.
Norma Williams
10001 Reunion Pl Ste 500

Frontier Pavement Specialists INC
Sam Carson
105 Tower Dr

Frontier Strategies LLC
Abe Casillas
7272 Hardesty

Frontline Support Solutions LLC
Jose Perez
2848 Castroville Rd.

Frontline Systems INC
Anthony Cannon
40 Ne Loop 410 Ste 400

Fss-Dmj Jv LLC
Jose Perez
2848 Castroville Rd

Fulcrum Biometrics LLC
Susan Swanson
1218 Arion Pkwy Ste 106

Full Armor Group INC
Keith Leslie
310 S Saint Marys St Ste 1222

Furniture By Thurston
Willie Adcock
2 Winnco Dr

Fusionpoint INC
Beverly Hurston
11703 Huebner Road Ste 106-498

G.a.p. Lighthouse Medical Equipment And Repairs LLC
Leon Weatherspoon
5504 Bandera Rd Ste 604

G&k Services INC
Vicky Kelso
410 Probandt

Galik Richard
Richard Galik
517 E Park Ave

Galo Equipment & Construction LLC
Anthony Galo, Jr.
1175 W Bitters Ste 100

Gamble Dental Lab
Richard Gamble
11729 Whisper Valley St

Gans Ink And Supply Co. INC
Jeff Koppelman
12133 Valliant St

Garces Enterprises Inc
Melinda Garces
2915 S Zarzamora St Bldg D

Garcia Baldwin INC
Luis Garcia
8647 Wurzbach Rd Bldg J100

Garcia Elizabeth Cuellar
Elizabeth Garcia
23222 Fm 3009

Garcia Felix Daniel
Felix Garcia
319 Probandt Ste 2

Gardendale Volunteer Fire Department
Robert Hogan
6658 Fm 1346

Garrett Franklin D
Franklin Garrett
13718 Oak Cabin

Garza Joey
Joey Garza
3106 Fairmeadows St

Garza Trevino Vangie
Vangie Garza
1415 Cable Ranch Road Suite 104

Gb-Sys INC
Michael Christ
1254 Austin Highway Suite 111

Gbk Consultants LLC
Gerald Blackman
1142 Tetford

Gdc Technics LTD.
Spencer Necessary
607 N Frank Luke Dr

Gem Cooling Inc
Joann Grayson
9510 Tioga Dr Ste 102

Gemini Ambulance Service INC
Connie Conley
14220 Northbrook Dr Ste 700

Gemini Series Inc
Sheila Black
513 S Presa St

Gencure
Michael Moloney
6211 Ih 10 W

Genemed Synthesis INC
Mohammad Ali
6203 Woodlake Center Drive

General Dynamics Advanced Information Systems INC
Skip Foote
3133 General Hudnell Dr Ste 300

General Dynamics C4 Systems INC
Michael Tilden
389 E Ramsey Rd

General Dynamics Information Technology INC
Tim Turner
8610 N New Braunfels St Ste 200

Genesis Networks Enterprises LLC
Sean Nelson
600 North Loop 1604 E

Geo International Management LLC
Philip Gomez
1131 Babcock Ste 250

Geo Strata Environmental Consultants INC
Suzanne Green
4718 College Park

Geo-Marine INC
Hersel Myer
950 Isom Rd Ste 102

Geo/alamo1 LLC
Philip Gomez
1131 Babcock Ste 250

George Gervin Youth Center INC
Frances Boynes
6944 Sunbelt Dr S

Geospatial Training LLC
Eric Pimpler
20770 Hwy 281 N 108 35

Gf Trader LLC
Dennise Wilcox
20770 Us Hwy 281 108295

Gfp Group LLC
Mark Garcia
10221 Desert Sands Suite 111

Gideon Contracting Limited Liability Company
Jade Chang
3463 Magic Drive Suite 230

Gideon Marshall Joint Venture
Jade Chang
660 N Main Ave Ste 310

Gideon Marshall Jv 2
Jade Chang
660 N Main Ave Ste 310

Gilbane Federal
Jon Verlinde
13750 San Pedro Avenue Ste 420

Giles-Parscale INC
James Davila
321 6th St

Gill Christopher Companies
Christipher Gill
4040 Broadway Ste 501

Gl Contracting LLC
Gabriel Lomas
900 Isom Road - Suite 222

Glen L. Johnson Air Conditioning Co. INC
Daron Johnson
9703 Mccullough

Glenda O. Speer Trust
Glenda Speer
2426 Canyon Rim

Global E-Talent Network 7.0 LLC
Myra Evans-manyweather
630 Colosseo Way

Global On-Line Computers Inc
Gary Meszaros
5606 Randolph Blvd

Global Scientific Inc
Jeffrey Lowe
21311 Rembrandt Hill

Globalscape INC
Matt Goulet
4500 Lockhill Selma Rd Ste 150

Globalscope Communications Corporation
Isabel Gonzaba
7400 Blanco Rd Ste 200

Gmic LLC
Donald Gagliano
131 Cardinal Ave

Goebel Corporation
John Goebel
3303 Oakwell Ct Ste 200

Golden Logistics LLC
Barbara Billups
1215 Ganahl Ct

Gomez Floor Covering INC
Linda Gomez Whitener
3816 Binz Engleman Rd Ste B125

Gonzales Adrian
Adrian Gonzales
403 Channing

Gonzalez-De La Garza & Associates LLC
Ayda Gonzalez
115 E Travis St Ste 1120

Good Samaritan Center Of San Antonio
Jill Oettinger
1600 Saltillo St

Goodwill Industries Of San Antonio Contract Services
Mark Mckeever
406 W Commerce St

Government Staffing Specialists LLC
Bruce Kirby
3230 Falling Brook

Govirtualhub LLC
Sam Sustaita
4263 Hilton Head St

Gp Interprises INC
David Hail
5831 Spring Pebble

Grady's Janitorial
Bruce Grady
9410 Arcadia Crk

Granger Telecom Corporation
Tracye Zies
5722 Kenwick St

Graph Tech Signs
Ed Pummer
16539 County Rd 281

Graybar Electric Company Inc
Shaun Blumhoff
4503 Perrin Creek

Great America Custom Builders
Manuel Lemus Jr
638 Keats

Greater Learning LP
April Smith
3201 Cherry Ridge St Ste C323

Green Plastic Pallets LLC
Loren Kruger
526lma Dr

Greenwich INC
Carl Mcneal
1377 N Brazos St

Gross Sheldon Md
Sheldon Gross
4499 Medical Dr Ste 396

Growing Solutions LTD
Marietta Hill
2606 Melrose Canyon Dr

Gti Environmental LLC
Melinda Iruegas
226 Ridgehaven Pl Ste B

Gtw Consultants & Associates LLC
Renee Hagen
5726 W Hausman Rd Ste 100

Guarantee Courier
Carlos Garibay
6619 Barton Rock Rd

Guerra David R
David Guerra
531 Stable Vista

Guido Automatic Gates Cameras And More LLC
Louis Guido Iii
202 East Rhapsody Ste 101

Gulf Biomechanical Laboratory L L P
Anthony Myers Myers
1500 N Saint Marys St

H P Medical LTD.
Ed Bailey
23720 Hanging Oak

H. R. Brun & Company INC
Hector Brun
500 Sandau Ste 100

H.p.w. Solutions Inc
Hugh Williams
2766 Harney Path

Habitat For Humanity Of San Antonio Inc
Natalie Griffith
311 Probandt St

Hagemeyer North America INC
Timmons Pettigrew
343 N Weidner Rd

Hagood Mary
Mary Hagood
1455 Austin Hwy Ste 109

Halff Associates INC
Greg Kuhn
300 E Sonterra Blvd Ste 230

Hall Mike Chevrolet Inc
William Bledsoe
2511 Arlene Park

Hallmark University INC
Christina Reedy
10401 Ih-10w

Hallmark William J
William Hallmark
21243 Coral Spur

Hammer/lifshutz Hospitality LLC
Jo Ann Robinson
110 Lexington Ave

Hampton Road Mexican American Club Of San Antonio
Jose Arzola
122 Ballard Dr

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
801 Brooklyn Ave

Hargreaves Kenneth M
Kenneth Hargreaves
15606 Doe Haven

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
1130 Arion Pkwy

Harris Corporation
Larry Scotney
903 Billy Mitchell Blvd Ste 110

Haug Graham
Graham Haug
14500 Roadrunner Way Apt 406

Haven For Hope Of Bexar County
Gene Ann Herrin
1 Haven For Hope Way

Hayday INC
Dudley Jones
4249 Centergate St

Hbz INC
David Zachry
2330 N Loop 1604 W

Hcr Construction INC
William Bersson
6806 Alamo Downs Pkwy

Hcs 307 LLC
Gilbert Piette
3500 Magic Dr

Hd Solutions LLC
Jason Hicks
121 Interpark Blvd Ste 1201

Healing Staff INC
Jerry Gregory
10100 Reunion Pl Ste 125

Health Facility Solutions Co
Michele Torres
151 Algerita Dr

Healthcare Bioscience Development Corp
Russell Devries
602 E Commerce St

Healthly Futures
Janet Realini
2300 W Commerce St Ste 203

Heart Of Texas Promotional Products LLC
Heather Hall
26959 Cynthia Dr

Heartland Of San Antonio Tx LLC
Thomas Kile
One Heartland Dr

Henock Construction LLC
Henock Perez
1731 S San Marcos Bldg 906

Hereford Apartments
John Mckee
8911 Timberwild Rd

Hernandez Jose
Danica Alcaraz
6038 Donely Pl

Herrera Michelle
Michelle Herrera
701 Nolan

Hesselbein Tire Southwest INC
Rick Lopez
4823 Corner Pkwy

Hewson Jim
Jim Hewson
13503 Shelbritt Rd

Heye INC
Lewis Heye
1514 E Commerce St

Hhc Trs Portsmouth LLC
Doreen Patino
555 S Alamo St

Hidden Usa LLC
Matthew Trubow
10295 Oasis St Ste 230

Highground Technologies INC
Ronald Zimmerman Jr
427 9th St Suite 103

Highway Infrastructure Safety Services INC
Kimberly Alexander
4317 Stahl Rd

Hill Country Electric Supply LP
Wayne Blasingame
3003 Ne Loop 410 Ste 101

Hill Country Mobility LLC
Jill Taylor
6335 Camp Bullis Rd Ste A-5

Hip Healthy Innovative Processes
Patricia Adams
400 N Lopp 1604 Ste 175

Hispanic American Police Command Officers Association
Anthony Chapa
1518 S Flores St

Hispanic Association Of Colleges And Universities
Eva Rodriguez
8415 Datapoint Dr Ste 400

Hjd Capital Electric INC
Henry Davila
5424 W Hwy 90

Hodge Defense Systems INC
James Hodge
330 Melrose Pl

Holdsworth & Nicholas INC
Tiffany Gailan
6106 Broadway St

Holguin Dr Gabriel
Gabriel Holguin
25930 Laurel Pass

Hollerbach & Associates INC
James Hollerbach
6700 N New Braunfels

Hollychase Limited Partnership
Mariana Gaona
250 E Grayson St Ste 101

Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
3206 S Ww White Rd

Home Intensive Care Pharmacy Inc
John Carson
7220 Louis Pasteur #168

Homework Alliance LLC
Roberto Talamas
102 Adelaide Oaks

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Cristina Tuohy
101 Bowie St

Hotel Investments LP
Kyle Stevens
600 E Market St

Housing And Community Services Inc
Gilbert Piette
8610 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 500

Housing Authority Of City Of S A
Alejandra Villarreal
4830 Ray Bon Dr Ofc

Housing Authority Of City Of S A
Alejandra Villarreal
1600 W Lawndale Dr Ofc

Housing Authority Of City Of S A
Alejandra Villarreal
455 E Sunshine Dr Ofc

Housing Authority Of City Of S A
Alejandra Villarreal
13656 O'connor Rd Ofc

Housman D Enterprises
James Housman
11815 Gravetree

Hover Sprinkler LLC
Rosanne Pitzer
3739 Twisted Oaks Dr.

Howard Aircraft Corp
Steven Peltier
12240 S Us Hwy 181

Hudson Watertech LLC
Betsy Hoffman
18004 Fm 2252

Hvt Contract Services LLC
Vincent Hearn
12500 San Pedro Ave Suite540

Hvt Health Services LLC
Vincent Hearn
12500 San Pedro Ave Ste 540

Hydradyne LLC
Laura Berry
3453 N Panam Expy

I B Vergara Ranch LTD
Maria Vergara
800 Ridgemont Ave

Ihi Southwest Technologies INC
Carlos Barerra
6766 Culebra Rd

Im San Antonio LP
Mona Rigdon
1115 N Loop 1604 E

Imagine Planning LLC
Imogene Goodman-rodriguez
4835 Viewcrest Rd

Immune2life Corporation
Evangelina Garibay
`2935 Thousand Oaks Ste 264

Impact Recovery Systems INC
Susan Reiss
4955 Stout Dr

Impactx Solutions LLC
Adalberto Ruiz
3463 Magic Dr Ste 110

Implied Task Solutions LLC
Charles Parker
15622 Boulder Creek

In Home Health LLC
Thomas Kile
5368 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 300

Incell Corp LLC
Mary Moyer
12734 Cimmarron Path

Independence Living Solutions INC
Bettina Mcgriggler
14310 Northbrook Dr #230

Industrial Brake & Clutch INC
Johnny Duffek Jr
5241 Seguin Rd

Infinite Connexions LLC
Kimberly Smith
2607 Lakebriar St

Infinity Home Builders & Remodlers
Jaime Rivera
2105 Bandera Rd

Infinity Medical Equipment INC
John Raimondo
5563 De Zavala Rd Ste 130

Inflowlogistics LLC
Angel Crockett
606 Broadway

Infocyte INC
Christopher Gerritz
110 E Houston St Fl 7

Infomedia Group INC
Debra Faleide
11845 W Interstate 10 Ste 400

Information Technology Future (itf) LLC
Fred Owens
134 E Skyview Dr.

Ingenesis Arora Administrative LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Associates LLC
Veronica Edwards
11230 West Ave Ste 1207

Ingenesis Arora Dental LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Enterprises LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Government LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Healthcare LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Joint Venture LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd # 300

Ingenesis Arora Military LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Professionals LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd # 300

Ingenesis Arora Solutions LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Arora Staffing LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanco Rd Ste 330

Ingenesis Stgi Partners LLC
Veronica Edwards
6609 Blanko Rd Ste 300

Inmate Calling Solutions LLC
Ken Dawson
2200 Danbury St

Innovative Research Solutions
Rajiv Satsangi
7795 Mainland Ste 103

Instructus Media LTD
Ann Johnston
2638 Kerrybrook Ct Ste 102

Instructus Media LTD
Ann Johnston
2638 Kerrybrook Ct Ste 102

Integritas LLC
Peter Conner
8 Galleria Dr

Integriward LLC
Diana Davis
425 Soledad Ste 832

Intellekt Group LLC
Troy Glenn
1777 Ne Loop 410 Ste 600

Interface Door Systems LLC
Marco Juarez Juarez
3902 Verde Bosque St

Interior-Exterior Construction Services LLC
Frank Ogo Jr
4949 Champlain

Internal Medicine Practice
Houmam Al-shalchi
7712 Eckhert Rd

International Genesis Professional Solutions LLC
Shelah Simmons
8000 W. Ih 10 Ste. 600

International Latino Gang Investigators Assn
Todd Depalma
7461 Callaghan Rd Ste 500

International Marketing And Design Corp
Robert Decker
13802 Lookout Rd 200

Intrepitech LLC
Joseph Cruz
5930 Les Harrison Dr

Intrinsic Imaging LLC
Todd Joron
8401 Datapoint Dr Ste 600

Intruder Alert Systems Of San Antonio Inc
Michael Samulin
100 Galleria Fair

Invictus Medical INC
George Hutchinson
12500 Network Blvd Ste 105

Io Centric Solutions Inc
Thomas Sweet
1777 Ne Loop 410 Ste 600

Ira-Ruth Enterprises LLC
Rickey Atkins Jr
8001 Midcrown Dr Ste 102e

Isi Security Group INC
Matthew Kepke
12903 Delivery Dr

Island Hospitality Management INC
Leonard Levenson
432 W Market St

Iss Facility Services Holding INC
Ed Pim
1019 Central Pkwy N Ste 100

Iss Grounds Control Inc
Baron Morris
1019 Central Pkwy N Ste 100

It Strategic Performance Firm INC
Maria White
300 Convent St Ste 1250

J & R Tile INC
Tammy Coiteux
73 Kinder Dr

J Canavati & Co LLC
Jorge Canavati
1770 Skyplace Blvd #305

J. Sanchez Contracting INC
Joe Sanchez
204 Dunton St

J.e.m. Custom Construction LLC
George Molina Molina
4510 Tamaron Ranch

J.g. Rollobas Construction Sdvob
George Ball
9510 Lesters Way

J.p. Easley Family Partnership LTD.
John Easley
17122 Spotted Eagle

J&m Constructors
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Ja Group LLC
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Jackson Carlayne Elizabeth
Carlayne Jackson
27516 Twin Peak

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Dave Hanley
911 Central Pkwy N Ste 425

Jacobs Government Services Company
Frank Joyce
911 Central Pkwy N Ste 425

Jacobs/moca (deca) A Joint Venture
Frank Joyce
911 Central Pkwy Ste 425

Jadcap Machine Works INC
Joe A. Perez Joe A. Perez
3621 SW Military Dr

Jam-Map Jv
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Jama Constructors
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Jamco Group Iii LLC
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Jamco Ventures LLC
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Janice John
John Janice
2635 Starlight Ct

Jarcos Investments LLC
Jesse Arcos
1731 S San Marcos St Bldg 818

Jasmine Engineering INC
Yasaman Azima
115 E Travis St Ste 1020

Jastco LTD.
Steve Braha
9100 Ih 10 W Ste 230

Jayco Services Inc
Avery Hamm Jr
21400 Fairview Circle

Jayco Services Technologies LLC
Mark Hiatt
745 E Mulberry Suite 500

Jdm Construction
Jose Gonzalez
5222 Sage Rock Pass

Jeff Bonner R & D INC
Edward Harris
10525 Mopac Dr

Jefferson Medical Supply INC
Sariya Crocker
4365 Rittiman Rd

Jeh-Eas INC
David Granato
12813 Wetmore Rd

Jennifer Siu-Rivera Photography
Wing-yam Siu-rivera
107 Munden Dr

Jet Web Communications LLC
Ingrid Mandragon
435 Isom Rd Ste 228

Jjbrun Joint Venture LLC
Rick Brun
500 Sandau Rd Ste 100

Jmp Engineering INC
Steve Horras
8856 Broadway St

Joch-Aardvark Sdvosb Jv
Jose Gonzalez
5222 Sagerock Pass

Joels Collision Repair LLC
Joel Ferdin
2424 SW Loop 410

John Herweck Inc
Scott Rote
300 Broadway St

John Warren Mcdougall Tx Limited Partnership
John Mcdougall
24165 W. Ih10 Ste 217-643

Johnson Controls INC
Len Wachniak
326 W Nakoma St

Johnson Lawrence
Lawrence Johnson
33 Lynn Batts # 2301

Jonas & Sons Van & Storage
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 5

Jonas & Sons Van & Storage
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 5

Jonas & Sons Van & Storage
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 5

Jonas & Sons Van & Storage
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 5

Jones Holt Enterprises INC
Jeff Jones
13715 Topper Cir

Jsi INC
Jennifer Deltoro
6118 Pow Wow Dr

Jubilee Academic Center Inc
Tom Koger
4434 Roland Rd

Jurkovac Paul Michael
Paul Jurkovac
611 Buckle Ct

Juvenile Outreach And Vocational Education Network
Amy Cardenas
507 E Mayfield Blvd

Jv Group LLC
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Jxm Inc/mbm INCJoint Venture
Margaux Ximenes
111 E Laurel Ste 101

Jxm INC
Margaux Ximenes
111 E Laurel St Ste 101

K C Adventures Inc
Chad Miller
11031 Perrin Beitel Rd

K J Davis Leasing Services Inc
Doug Owen
4329 Interstate Way

K W D Manufacturing INC
John Deane
2230 W Southcross Blvd

K. Fernandez And Associates LLC
Karla Fernandez Parker
2935 Thousand Oaks Dr Ste 6

Kallie Mary
Mary Kallie
5015 Sunset Glade

Kaplan Higher Education Corporation
Vickie Davis
4205 San Pedro Ave

Karst Works Inc
Geary Schindel
11310 Whisper Dawn

Karta Technologies Inc
Scott Royse
5555 Northwest Parkway

Kaw Networks Limited
Samuel Dibrell Jr
2538 Macarthur View

Kbr Federal Services LLC
Chandra Smith
70 Ne Loop 410 Ste 315

Kci Usa INC
Aaron Mcclain
12930 Ih 10 W

Kcm Consulting LLC
Kevin Easterday
24906 Orchard Acres

Kegley INC
Anita Kegley
10226 San Pedro Ste 114

Kellie M. Clinton LLC
Kellie Clinton
296 Harmony Ct

Kelly Aviation Center INC
Stephen Lavrack
3523 General Hudnell Dr

Kelly Aviation Center L.p
Ginger King
3523 General Hudnell Dr Ste 213

Kelsey Contractors Tx LLC
Martin Hughes
5171 Casa Bella

Keval LLC
Valerie Davis
4202 Alovette St

Kevin G Saunders Photography Inc
Kevin Saunders
107 Blue Star

Key Green Builder Services LLC
Preston Bacon
8135 Bracken Creek Dr

Kickapoo Empire LLC
Thomas Williams
1003 Paulsun Dr

Killis Almond Architects Pc
Killis Almond
342 Wilkins Ave

Kim Tindall And Associates LLC
Teresa Kappelmann
16414 San Pedro Ave Ste 900

Kim's Alterations & Cleaning
Kyu Robinson
1155 Harry Wurzbach Rd

Kinetic Concepts INC
Aaron Mcclain
12930 W Interstate 10

King Lynn
Lynn King
12618 Lisianthus

Kipp San Antonio INC
Lisa Nyquist
731 Fredericksburg Rd

Kjt Support LLC
Constance White
7919 Summit Cir

Kkh Rentals Inc
Kate Aldrich
1220 E Commerce St

Klecka Electric Co. INC
Jeff Howard
12015 Radium Dr

Kln Manufacturing LLC
Larsee Cunningham
2 Winnco Dr

Km Remodeling LLC
Tara Richards
5307 Silvertip Dr

Knight Aerospace Medical Systems LLC
James Knight
1119 S Acme

Knight Aerospace Products INC
James Knight
1119 S Acme Rd

Knight Office Solutions INC
Mitchell Huffman
12961 Park Central

Knowesis INC
Sheilah Obrien
8000 Donore Place Ste 34

Koch Ranches Inc
Anthony Koch
2114 Mannix Dr

Koenning Inc
Michael Eichman
1050 Se Loop 410

Koetter Fire Protection Of San Antonio LLC
Russell Prevost
428 W Nakoma St

Komada LLC
Troy Blackmon
12025 Starcrest Drive

Koontz/mccombs Construction LTD.
Brian Cox
755 E Mulberry Ave Ste 100

Kopperhead Global LTD Company
Jacob Myerly
16201 Rough Oak St

Kramco Brokerage LLC
Mark Rivera
5804 Babcock Rd #404

Krasiva LLC
Leroy Reynolds
700 E Sonterra Blvd Ste 210

Krw Environmental Consulting
Kent Wells
13400 Blanco Rd Apt 416

Kuyper Consulting LLC
Eric Kuyper
6215 Donely Pl

L & D Holdings LLC
Charles Beever Iii
345 Lilac Ln

L C Mosel Co
Kurt Mosel
18980 Redland Rd

L-3 National Security Solutions INC
Charles Eller
6100 Bandera Rd Ste 808

L5 Services LLC
John Ximenes
421 6th St

La Escalera LP
George Williams Jr
4801 Nw Loop 410 Ste 500

Labat Environmental Inc
Dan Moyes
8626 Tesoro Dr Ste 810

Labor On Demand Inc
Lucinda Leal
851 Culebra Rd

Lackey Commercial Properties LLC
Linda Lackey
3710 Mary Mont

Lackland Independent Schl Dst
Burnie Roper
2460 Kenly Ave Bldg 8265

Lackland Naf Lodging
Edgar Villa
1750 Femoya

Lady Like Lingerie LLC
Maria Cortinas
7419 Callaghan Rd

Laguna Pecans LLC
Fernando Jalife
8415 Datapoint Dr Ste 750

Lake/flato Architects Inc
Bill Aylor
311 3rd St Ste 200

Land Heritage Institute Foundation
Mark Oppelt
114 E Cevallos

Laredo Riverwalk Hospitality LLC
Stephanie Ramos
1500 S Ih 35

Laredo Technical Services Inc
Joseph Lukowski
22011 Roan Bluff

Larry Wunsch And Associates INC
Scott Wunsch
120 Interloop Rd

Lasalle Affordable Builders LLC
Maribel Morales
755 Darby Boulevard

Lasker Village Apartments
John Mckee
2106 S Ww White Rd

Last Chance Forever
Kelly Rayner
311 E North Loop Rd

Lauder Enterprises Inc
Rick Hall
4754 Shavano Oak Ste 104

Laurel Gardens Enterprises LLC
Marty Butron
8000 Ih10 W Ste 1200

Lavish To Lite Bites LLC
Catherine Richey
1735 La Mancia

Law Offices Of Jeffrey C Anderson
Jeffrey Anderson
9601 Mcallister Fwy Ste 1250

Lb-Rpr Reo Holdings LLC
Marty Butron
8000 Ih 10 W Ste 1200

Leaders Of Tomorrow Project
Pamela Riles
7841 Pecan Hts

Leading Edge Aerospace Dynamics INC
Scott Hamlin
6823 Breeden Ave

Leading Edge Group Inc
Jimmy Allen
33 Lynn Batts Ln Ste 4204

Leafguard By Beldon INC
Bradford Beldon
5039 W Ave

Leetex Construction LLC
Rick Karlos
11120 Wurzbach Rd Ste 303

Legal Xtranet Inc
Lisa Mccomb
100 Taylor Telecom Center #250

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
4242 Piedras Dr East Ste 200

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
7323 Us Hwy 90 W Ste 360

Leon Valley City Of
Vickie Wallace
6400 El Verde Rd

Leonard Contracting INC
Michael Leonard
16010 University Oak Ste 100

Leslie Wilson Md Pllc
Leslie Wilson
18903 Honey Mesquite

Lewis Kelly
Kelly Lewis
9203 Serene Creek Dr

Lifetime Professional Institute LLC
Sathedia Bush
21811 Roan Blf

Liftfund INC
Janie Barrera
2014 S Hackberry St

Linda Wrigley
Linda Wrigley
8500 Village Dr #202

Lingerie Line LLC
Jennifer Hildebrand
8209 Roughrider Dr Ste 102

Lisa Sosa
Lisa Sosa
330 Teakwood Ln

Live Oak City Of
Donna Lowder
8001 Shin Oak Dr

Living Room INC
Richard M Veliz
8535 Fairhaven St

Lnv INC
Al Garza
8918 Tesoro Dr Ste 401

Lobo Ventures LTD.
Todd Wulfe
12027 Warfield St

Lodde Business Systems INC
Brad Lodde
6728 San Pedro

Lodde Typewriter Company
Brad Lodde
6728 San Pedro Ave

Log-Con LLC
Dexter Moon
5306 Statice Hunt

Logic Research LLC
Steven Tyler
9501 Console Dr Ste 201

Logistics Management Institute
William Moeller
1777 Ne Loop 410 Suite 808

Logistics Operations Construction & Contract Management LLC
Sisto Ortiz
24039 Alpine Lodge

Lone Star Carburetor
Steve Magallanez
4121 S Flores St

Lone Star Ob/gyn Associates Pa
Sandra Herzik
7950 Floyd Curl Ste 300

Lone Star Reprographics Inc
Robert Mockert
227 West Nakoma

Lone Star State Construction LLC
Donald Peters
10740 Hillpoint Suite 2

Lonestar Medical Billing INC
Sebastian Almarez
314 E Commerce St Ste 300

Longhorn Vaccines And Diagnostics LLC
Luther Schriefer
1747 Citadel Plz Ste 206

Lopez Printing Incorporated
Roger Lopez
427 Lombrano St

Lopez Julian
Julian Lopez
435 Cardinal Way

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
7202 South Pan Am Expy

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
900 Dolorosa St

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
100 W Durango Blvd

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
850 Halm Blvd

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
6410 I-35 North

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
303 Blum

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
12822 I 35 N

Lr One International LLC
Jami Seal
100 Ne Loop 410

Lsst Media LLC
Jon Herrera
1011 N Frio St

Luis Vasquez
Luis Vasquez
2506 SW 36th St

Lulac National Educational Service Centers INC
Lisa Smith
2923 Presa

Luna Ernestina
Ernestina Luna
6228 Stable Briar

Lwmiii Consulting LLC
Lawson Magruder Iii
3308 Mchenry Dr

M & M Weatherization Company
Donald "mac" Rattan
627 N Colorado St

M C Glen Company Inc
Martyn Glen
115 E Travis St Unit 616

M-Rand L L C
Mack Randolph Electronic Business
9411 Oakwood Garden

M-Tronics INC
Ed Cuny
3201 West Ave

M2 Global Technology LTD.
Doug Carlberg
5714 Epsilon Dr

M2 Global Inc
Douglas Carlberg
5714 Epsilon

M2 Technology INC
Mark Martinez
21702 Hardy Oak Blvd Ste 100

M2g Real Estate LTD.
Tana Clancy
200 E Basse Rd

Maas Roy Youth Alternatives Inc
William Wilkinson
3103 West Ave

Macaulay-Brown INC
Mark Chadason
4440 S Piedras Dr Ste 300

Mackaronie
Allen Brady
6250 Valley Knight

Made In Shade
Josh Morse
18842 Rogers Pass

Madison & Smith I LTD.
Alicia Bocanegra
11503 Nw Military Hwy Ste 330

Madonna Neighborhood Centers Incorporated
Roger Caballero
1906 Castroville Rd

Maestas & Associates INC
Ernest Maestas
11550 W Interstate 10 Ste 350

Magik Childrenatre San Antonio
David Ankrom
420 S Alamo St

Magnum Electrical Contractors Inc
Joe Garcia
2504 SW LP 410 Ste B

Magnum Opus Technologies Inc
Robert Manigault
909 Northeast Loop 410 Ste 350

Mailing Systems Of Texas
Edward Castillo
266 Harwood Drive

Main Building Maintenance INC
Robert Ximenes
111 E Laurel Ste 100

Main Building Maintenance INC
Robert Ximenes
111 E Laurel Ste 100

Maja Constructors
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Major INC
Mark Rizzo
14220 Northbrook Dr Ste 500

Make San Antonio
Gregorio Reyes
11027 Dublin Briar

Maldonado Nursery & Landscaping INC
Jerry Maldonado
16348 Nacogdoches Rd

Manhatten Re Investments Inc
Ruben Valadez
20918 Cactus Loop

Map Music LLC
Michael Potts
1141 N Loop 1604 E Ste 105-410

Mapco INC
Brian Taylor
421 W Cevallos Suite C

Mapco INC
Brian Taylor
421 W Cevallos Suite C

Maray Productions Inc
Jeremy Kenisky
4242 Medical Dr Ste 4200

Marc Iii General Contractors LLC
Chester Rackley
849 W Oak Estates Dr

Marcive Inc
Joan Chapa
12100 Crownpoint Dr Ste 160

Marquee Concepts And Supply LLC
Tom Reygadas
2823 Benrus Blvd

Marquie Communications LLC
Levy Martinez
2935 Kerri Elizabeth

Marriott International INC
Yvette De La Luz
889 E Market St

Marriott International INC
Ryan Garcia
8615 Broadway St

Marriott International INC
Ryan Garcia
8585 Marriott Dr

Marriott International INC
Rebecca Bates
23808 Resort Pkwy

Marriott International INC
Ryan Garcia
1014 Ne Loop 410

Marshall Distributing Company
Donald Klug
4851 Emil Rd

Marstel-Day LLC
Rebecca Rubin
203 Norton St Room 164

Martin Feldman Hospitality Management LLC
Lisa Riddle
4431 Horizon Hill Blvd

Martin Insurance Group
Ted Martin
16414 San Pedro Ave Ste 450

Martin Marietta Materials Southwest INC
Marc Davis
8200 W Interstate 10 Ste 600

Martin-Baird INC
Roy Baird Baird
13827 San Pedro Ave

Martin Jennifer Abigail
Jennifer Martin
5322 Medical Dr #1201

Martin Yolanda Y
Yolanda Martin
6618 Rosewood Crest

Martinez Brenda
Brenda Martinez
6522 Sabine Pass

Martinez Lorena Argentina
Lorena Martinez
9333 SW Loop 410

Master Creative Enterprise LLC
Mari De La Garza
13123 Greensview Ln

Matera Paper Company INC
John Richardson
835 N W W White Rd

Matt For Education INC
Jason Kroll-rosen
329 Old Guilbeau St

Maverick Video Productions Inc
Patricia Iverson
121 Interpark Blvd Ste 601

Maxmed Healthcare Inc
Olusegun Oyewole
506 E Ramsey Rd Ste 1

Mc Carter L Dewitt Co Inc
Ricardo Rohde
318 E Nakoma St Ste 107

Mccain Waterworks Marketing LLC
Jim Mccain
18975 Marbach Ln Suite 1202

Mccall & Associates - Aia - Architects
Albert Mccall
8610 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 201

Mccleskey Robert Sean
Robert Mccleskey
3010 Falling Brook

Mccrossen Consulting
Matthew Mccrossen
10523 Tioga Dr

Mcdonald Technologies International INC
Craig Blaida
4242 Woodcock Dr Ste 150

Mcfsa LTD.
Buddy Johns
12903 Delivery Dr

Mcgoldrick Construction Services Corporation
Patrick Mcgoldrick
8627 Cinnamon Creek #301

Mcmillion Group LLC
Michael Mcmillion
1514 Adobe Springs

Mcmullen Global Services INC
Patrick Mcmullen
14546 Brook Hollow Boulevard Suite 251

Mcnay Art Museum
Bryan Dome
6000 N New Braunfels Ave

Mdi Security LLC
Kim Mcfarland
12500 Network Blvd Ste 303

Meader Ventures LTD
Roberta Meader
100 Hill Country Ln

Med-National Inc
Kenneth Welborn
10615 Perrin Beitel Rd Ste 302

Medcare Express Delivery Services INC Of Texas
Kim Whitaker
10902 Wye Dr

Mediation & Equal Opportunity Resolutioin Center
Gwendolen Wilder
13222 Palatine Hl

Medical & Radiation Physics Inc
David Goff
15303 Huebner Rd Bldg 11

Medical Business Consultants Of San Antonio INC
David Vela
6800 Park Ten Blvd Ste 115n

Medical Center Ophthalmology Associates L.l.p.
Gloria Gonzalez
9157 Huebner Rd

Medical Interest INC
Dan Villastrigo
4319 Medical Dr Ste 213

Medical Team INC
Linda Harvey
84 Ne Loop 410 Ste 250

Medina Consulting Company INC
Katherine Mcgookey
6391 Dezavala Rd Ste 113

Medina's Janitorial Service
Juan Medina
2309 Benrus Blvd

Medpro Technologies LLC
Craig Martin
1826 N Loop 1604 W Ste 350b

Medrec INC
Brian Young
85 Ne Loop 410 Ste 610

Medtemps INC
Richard Fox
5600 Broadway Street

Medwheels INC
Jane Gonzalez
1322 E Houston

Mejia Maria
Rosemary Mejia
602 Point Sunset

Mendez Group LLC
Anabel Hernandez
13906 Bella Donna

Merced Housing Texas
Susan Sheeran
212 W Laurel

Mercury Rock LLC
Don Shin
510 E Courtland

Meredith James M.
James Meredith
4230 Luckenbach

Merge Labs INC
Franklin Lyons
112 E Pecan St Ste 11

Metaform Architects INC
David Jalomo
609 El Portal

Metaspec LLC
Donna Ledger
790 W Mayfield Blvd

Methodist Healthcare System Of San Antonio LTD. L.l.p.
Ed Vasquez
7700 Floyd Curl Dr

Methodist Hospital
Viviann Lopez
7700 Floyd Curl

Metis Foundation
Jesse Grewal
300 Convent Street #1330

Metrica INC
Jonathan Fast
100 Ne Loop 410 Ste 520

Mgb Group INC
Gerardo Licon
300 Convent St Ste 1330

Mgs Eh Jv LLC
Patrick Mcmullen
10824 Gulfdale St

Mhr Engineering LLC
Harun Rashid
16845 Blanco Rd

Mhr-Dmj Jv LLC
Harun Rashid
16845 Blanco Rd Ste 106

Microbehts Technologies INC
Jose Lopez-ribot
15 Earl Grey

Microteq Engineering Inc
Kash Dev
1207 Fulton Ave

Mid-Coast Electric Supply INC
Donna Horine
3354 Nacogdoches Rd

Midway Data Tech INC
Mary Morata
5801 Windvale

Milcon Construction LLC
Rocky Aranda
419 W Cevallos

Million Miles Enterprises LLC
Alex Agboola
3603 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 107

Minarik Corporation
Gay Gonzales
12823 Wetmore Rd

Miner Consulting LLC
Holly Miner
8615 Terra Dale

Minghong Wang Ph.d.
Minghong Wang
230 Northridge Dr

Mission City Container Inc
Joe Wesch
1810 S Laredo St

Mission Possible 360 INC
John Vacca
3411 Copper Breaks

Mission Support Services LLC
John Moser
1030 Central Pkwy S

Mission Surgical Equipment INC
Trey Currey Currey
318 W Nakoma St

Missionary Oblates
Rene Espinosa
285 Oblate Dr

Mitchell & Walsh Construction Services LLC
Jon Walsh
114 Lemonwood Dr

Mjkd And Associates Inc
Michael Forsyth
1635 Adobe Square Dr

Mjoz Worldwide Services LLC
Marian Davis
10306 Country Horn St

Mjpm Constructors
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Mjw Medical Solutions Inc
Michael Williams
45 Ne Loop 410 Ste 250

Mkd Solutions LLC
Mario Davila
15907 Lofty Hts

Mlc Landscaping Company
Sheila Stahl
14618 Jones Maltsberger Rd

Moab Construction Co. INC
Melissa Madsen
13122 Lookout Rdg # 100

Mobile Shelter Systems INC
Ralph Kluna
7431 Reindeer Trl

Mobility Advantage INC
Gladys Anderson
4242 Gatecrest

Mobility Advantage INC
Gladys Anderson
4242 Gatecrest

Modular Moving Concepts
Albert Garcia
401 Delgado St

Molecularis Tek International
Desiree Romano
152 E Pecan St #602

Monarch Trophy Studio
Charlie Drago
16227 San Pedro Ave

Mondev Medical Solutions LLC
Devonet Clarkson
7254 Blanco Rd Ste 202

Monsees Judith
Judith Monsees
14665 Judson Road

Montagna Joe
Joe Montagna
8603 Botts St

Mora A/c Service & Refrigeration
Mariana Moreno
5935 Kissing Oak St

Moralesitassociates INC
Michael Morales
25047 Mcbride Dr

Moreno Abel I
Abel Moreno
7910 Melbury Frst

Morris Michael J
Michael Morris
1518 Belclaire

Morrison Supply Company LLC
Todd Scales
1666 S San Marcos

Mort Roszell Rentals Limited Liability Company
Billy Roszell
18975 Marbach Ln Bldg 100

Moses Consulting Group LLC
Shelina Hardwick-moses
805 Clay Loop

Motel 6 Operating LP
Megan Freddie
5522 N Pan Am Expy

Motel 6 Operating LP
Megan Freddie
9400 Wurzbach Rd

Motel 6 Operating LP
Megan Freddie
2185 SW Loop 410

Motel 6 Operating LP
Megan Freddie
4621 East Rittiman Rd

Motion Industries INC
Ed Mitchell
4536 Macro St

Move Solutions-San Antonio LTD
Patrick Zagurski
4502 Marco Dr

Mp Constructors
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Mpii INC
Julian Cruz
23645 Us Highway 281 N

Mr3 Health INC
Jesus Tovar
8023 Vantage Dr Ste 560

Mrs Rts INC
Mike Stewart
8610 N New Braunfels Avenue Ste 301

Mt Jv
Patrick Mcmullen
14546 Brook Hollow Blvd Ste 251

Mueller & Wilson Inc
Ron Wilson
12747 Cimarron Path

Multi-Trans INC
Lucy Reyes
2630 Culebra Rd

Multilink Security Inc
David Baker
4444 Centergate

Muse Management LLC
Vanessa Arce
10527 Perrin Beitel Rd B204

Musical Bridges Around World Inc
Anya Grokhovski
23705 Ih 10 West Suite 101

Musiq To My Peers LLC
April Chase
634 Rexton Ln

Mustang Enterprises LTD
Steven Dubinski
1238 W Laurel St

Mwh - Cardno Tec - Baker - A Joint Venture
Don Kane
10010 San Pedro Ave Ste 390

Mwh Americas INC
Harvey Wong
10010 San Pedro Ave Ste 390

My Business Matches INC
Jeffrey Vigil
700 N. St. Mary's Street Suite 1400

Myers Tire Supply Distribution INC
Michelle Stroup
8331 Fredericksburg

Mystikal Solutions LLC
Linda Cutlip
700 N St Mary's St Ste 1400

N E Refrigerated Transport Limited Liability Company
Christopher Hebert
4200 Timberbrook Dr Apt 2821

Nanorelease Technologies LLC
James Janowiak
12734 Cimarron Path

Nathan Sherman Enterprises INC
Nathan Sherman
6712 Randolph Blvd

National Association For Latino Community Asset Builders
Noel Poyo
5404 Wurzbach Rd

National Association For Latino Community Asset Builders
Noel Poyo
5404 Wurzbach Rd

National Church Residences Of San Antonio Tx
Dave Kayuha
3500 Camino Real

National Educational Systems INC
Lupe Garza
6333 Dezavala Ste 106

National Latino Children's Institute INC
Josephine Garza
118 Broadway St Ste 615

National Organization For Mexican American Rights Inc
Olivia Botello
8671 Silent Oaks St

National Trauma Institute
Sharon Smith
8000 Ih 10 Suite 600

Nationwide Pharmaceutical LLC
Jeremy Briggs
12002 Warfield St

Navales Enterprises INC
Gloria Navales
3702 Rustling Oaks

Nci Information Systems INC
Tony Keyes
5555 Northwest Pkwy

Nebraska Book Company INC
Jennifer Seamans
15503 Babcock Ste 8

Nebraska Book Company INC
Jennifer Seamans
411 SW 24th St

Needham Stephanie
Stephanie Needham
11010 Badger Peak

Neh Commercial Construction LLC
Steven Saide
19303 Atoko Way

Nelson Interiors LLC
Robbie Nelson
1914 Grandstand Dr

Network Alliance LLC
Rod Tanner
9830 Colonnade Blvd Ste 100

Neu Limbs LLC
Bobbie O'banon
7804 James Maltsberger

Neurosurgical Associates Of San Antonio P.a.
Rosa Tealer
4410 Medical Dr Ste 610

New Beginnings Capital Partnership LLC
Kermit Cruz Cruz
3700 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 101

New Century Graphics Corporation
Gary Reed
11971 Starcrest Dr

New Edge Medical Concepts LLC
David Bryant
522 Texas Pl

New Frontiers Charter School Inc
Alfredo Segura Jr.
4018 S Presa St

New K-Stone Management Inc
Rick Stone
10718 Sentinel St

New Trade Winds LLC
Jacqueline Sivers
21127 Villa Valencia

Newell Retirement Apts Inc
John Mckee
6918 Sunbelt Drive E

Newtek Inc
Robert Powers
5131 Beckwith Blvd

Next Day Access Texas INC
Virginia Dill
2123 Pipestone Dr

Nextgen Architects LLC
Joel Hernandez
45 Ne Loop 410 Ste 210

Nisd Accounting Department
Laurie Holmes
5900 Evers Road

Nissi Corporate Training Solutions LLC
David Collier
26247 Meadowlark Bay

Nmat Solutions LLC
Carlos Mata
8115 Royal Field

Noah Technologies Corporation Of Texas
Diane Milner
1 Noah Park

Noble Legacies INC
Douglas Miesen
2606 Rogers Fork

Nolans Office Products INC
Mark Nolan
16120 College Oak # 105

Norris Conference Centers Balcones Heights
Linda Hampton
4522 Fredericksburg Rd Ste A100

North American Development Bank
Regina Garcia
203 S Saint Mary's Ste 300

Nurse Sense Consultant
Maria Faison
7427 Scordato Dr

Nustar Energy LP
Dan Villarreal
19003 W Interstate 10

Nustar Logistics LP
Danko Barisic
19003 W Interstate 10

Nustar Terminal Services Inc
Ken Trotter
2330 N Loop 1604 W

Nustar Terminals Operations Partnership L..p.
Ken Trotter
2330 N Loop 1604 W

O'haver Company LTD.
Christina Suhm
12831 O'connor Rd

O'keefe Garden Brook Apartments Inc
John Mckee
8734 Garden Brk

O'malley/wellborn INC
Romeo Soto
204 N Ww White Rd

Oak Knoll Villa
Operations Oak Knoll Villa
4438 Callaghan Rd

Octagon Industries INC
Antonio Chong-loya
11503 Jones Maltsberger Rd Ste 1145

Oddfellows
Trenda Cooper
423 Wickes St

Officesource LTD.
Kay Harig
1133 Broadway

Ogo Frank E. Jr.
Frank Ogo Ii
4949 Champlain

Ohman Enterprises LLC
Patricia Ohman
9853 Ih-10 W Ste 102

Ohman Enterprises LLC
Patricia Ohman
9853 Ih-10 W Ste 102

Oil Field Explosive Disposal Services LLC
Mark Litton
16019 Wolf Crk

Ojh Services INC
Oscar Hernandez
3703 Hunters Trl

Olague Slr Corporation
Albert Olague
8519 Stone Chase

Olivarez Maria J.
Maria Olivarez
2511 Ackerman

Om/ov LP
Gilbert Piette
2330 Austin Hwy

Omega Air INC
Roger Hewlett
10315 Wetmore Rd

Omni Hotels Corporation
Mick Gamboa
112 College St

Omni San Antonio Hotel
Cynthia Rivera
9821 Colonnade Blvd

Omo Group Inc
Oluagba Omosowofa
8627 Cinnamon Creek Dr Ste 401

One Stop Services/hki Inc
Jim Flores
5401 Bandera Rd

One Stop Services/hki2 INC to Zapopan Business Group LLC


One Stop Services/hki2 INC
Jim Flores
5401 Bandera Rd

Oneida Total Integrated Enterprises LLC
Cynthia Shaw
1030 Central Pkwy S

Operation Comfort
Janis Roznowski
4900 Broadway St Ste 100

Operational Technologies Corporation
Tom Johnson
4100 Nw Loop 410 Ste 230

Orion Partners Inc
Amy Oneil
17721 Rogers Ranch Pkwy Ste 100

Otc Biotechnologies LLC
Juan Alvarado
4100 Nw Loop 410 Ste 230

Our Casas Resident Council Inc
Dario Chapa
2300 W Commerce St Ste 302

Our Lady Of Lake University Of San Antonio
Allen Klaus
411 SW 24th St

Overland Partners Incorporated
Becky Rathburn
203 E Jones Ave Ste 104

Oxford Trace Apartments Inc
Betty Morris
6480 Oxford Trace St Apt 103

P & S Scale Co. INC
Tracy Pace
14309 Toepperwein Rd Ste 401

P H I Service Inc
Charles Cypert
1103 Paulsun St

P Host San Antonio LP
Ernest Reyna
318 W Cesar E Chavez Blvd

P16plus Council Of Greater Bexar County Foundation INC
Judy Mccormick
1142 E Commerce St Ste 200

P3s Corporation
Mary Ellen Londrie
6215 Via La Cantera Ste 119

Pacer Service Center
Mary Fernandez
7550 Ih 10 W Ste 600

Pacifica San Antonio Nw Hotel LLC
Rebecca Halderman
10135 State Hwy 151

Paradigm Hotel Sa River Walk LP
Jean Spencer
103 9th St

Parent/child Incorporated Of San Antonio And Bexar
Sharon Small
1223 Brady Blvd

Park Place Recreation Designs INC
Robert Ahrens
4225 Woodburn Dr

Park Place Staffing
Megan Butler
1126 Sundance Fort

Parsons Government Services INC
Michael Lucero
219 E Houston St Ste 200

Partners Realty
Margaret Galvan
738 Barchester

Patch Factor Inc
Jeffrey Jauer
25025 Breeze Oak

Pathology Associates Of San Antonio
Mauro Guerra
9600 Datapoint Dr

Patient Refferal Network LLC
Jacqueline Kneubuhl
12770 Cimarron Path Ste 120

Patricia Rendon Enterprises Inc
Hannah Rendon
1729 Babcock Rd

Patron Construction Group LLC
Anita Hernandez
9958 Sandlet Tr

Patterson Dental Supply INC
Bill Lien
12625 Wetmore Rd # 103

Pbk Architects Inc
Betty Chapman
601 Nw Loop 410 Ste 400

Pbni Properties LLC
Lynn Holton
10824 Gulfdale St Ste 101

Pcm Staffing Solutions INC
Everard Pemberton
4411 Walzem Rd Ste 103

Pd San Antonio Associates LLC
Steven Villarreal
9800 Westover Hills Blvd

Peak Contractors LLC
Michael Herrera
100 Taylor St Ste 270

Pecos Fence INC
Tammie Perry
5220 Leonhardt Rd

Pediatric Dentistry Of San Antonio P.a.
Ben Taylor
6756 Poss Rd

Pediatrix Medical Group Inc
Anna Paniagua
5414 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 100

Peg Leg Jack Bobaecue Inc
Jimmy Freeman
24245 Wilderness Oak Apt 1707

Pena Iii Leonard L
Leonard Pena
314 Fairview Ave

Perez Raquel
Edmund Perez
531 Donaldson Ave

Perkins & Associates LLC
John Perkins
102 Willa Vista Dr Ste 1a

Perrin Sa Plaza LLC
Dulce Rivera
11823 Perrin Beitel

Petroleum Point Data Resources Corporation
Richard Gohn
23 Texas Laurel

Petroleum Towers - Cotter LLC
James Cotter
1802 Ne Loop 410 Ste 111

Philanthropolis Two LLC
Nanacy Duke
17300 Henderson Pass Ste 290

Pictura Commercial Photography LLC
Oswaldo Jaime
223 Roan Spg

Pied Piper Pest Control
Brett Collier
12103 Jones Maltsberger

Piedmont Hawthorne Aviation LLC
Theodore Hamilton
557 Sandau Rd

Pipe Movers INC
Barrett Evans
6385 Us 87 E

Piwonka Sturrock Architects LLC
Victoria Piwonka
816 Camaron St Ste 247

Plant Interscapes INC
Shirley Satterfield
6436 Babcock Rd

Pletz Construction LLC
Manning Pletz
1401 Wiltshire Ave

Pn Plaza Investments LP
Betty Lagred
842 Nw Loop 410 Ste 119

Poll Garcia Sonia
Sonia Poll-garcia
8111 Cooper Mill

Polyt&b LLC
Guo Li
6930 Country Rose

Port Authority Of San Antonio
Terry Britton
907 Billy Mitchell Blvd

Potranco Storage LLC
Mark Skeans
45 Ne Loop 410 Ste 245

Potter Air Conditioning INC
Edward Potter
9327 Ranchero St

Powers Industrial Equipment LTD.
David Hail
5713 Kenwick St

Poznecki-Camarillo INC
Fernando Camarillo
5835 Callaghan Rd Ste 200

Pran Medical LLC
Steve Parker
7515 Grissom Rd

Precision Concrete Staining & Engraving LLC
Steven Wagner
668 E Borgfeld Dr

Precision Scheduling Consultants LLC
Gregory Lee
9901 I.h. 10 West Suite 800

Premier Comfort Air Conditioning And Heating INC
Nolvia Ramos
5415 Pawtucket Dr

Premier Moving And Storage Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 4

Premier Moving And Storage Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 4

Premier Moving And Storage Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 4

Premier Moving And Storage Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 4

Presa Community Service Center
Franki Martin
3721 S Presa St

Pressure Systems International INC
Steve Ottemann
3023 Interstate Dr

Prestigious Mark
Ben Swaney
8603 N New Braunfels Ave

Primacore Solutions LLC
Charlotte Guilmenot
903 E Bitters Rd Ste 305

Prime Time LLC
Robert Caplan
17400 Judson Rd

Priority Innovations LLC
Brian Cleveland
21507 Pearl Spring

Pro Line Construction Co Inc
Odie Davis
1977 Fm 1516 S

Pro-Vigil INC
Jeremy White
4740 Perrin Crk Ste 480

Proactive Defense Inc
Michael Giddings
8802 Cattail Creek

Probetex Inc
Veronique Barnes
7418 John Smith Ste A

Process Capability Partners LLC
Michael Hyche
519a Circle St

Profam Services LLC
Marlon Peoples
4834 John Victor

Professional Couriers Of America INC
Richard Wickwire
5321 Jackwood Dr

Professional Engineer Balance Lab LLC
Walter Gleye
419 Burn Side

Professional Engineering Design Group Pllc
Patricia Ramirez
8827 Cherokee Path

Professional Performance Development Group INC
Klaus Schonfeld
5441 Babcock Rd 200

Project Quest INC
Pearl Pearl Ceasar
301 S Frio St Ste 400

Project Verde LLC
Michael Valdes
1017 N. Main Ave Ste 300

Prometheus LLC
Richard Mccarthy
18010 Granite Hill Dr

Promotion Physicalrap
Jimmy Martindale
15614 Huebner Rd Ste 115

Propel Management LLC
Jennifer Ogron
425 Soledad St Ste 300

Prosperitus Solutions LLC
Kenneth Houston
118 Broadway Ste 625

Protection Development Inc
Samuel Goldwater
8620 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 100

Providence Gcs LLC
Dawn Charles
6618 Ivywood

Prtv4 LLC
Trey Hall
4614 Sinclair Rd.

Prudent Technologies INC
Prakash Raja
4242 Medical Dr Ste 5250

Psalm136 1
Titus Brown
7410 Don January Ct

Push Up Media LLC
Jennifer Pilkilton
18402 Us Hwy 281 N Ste 201

Q Security Systems LLC
David Quintero
8802 Cinnamon Creek Suite 805

Q. Watson Construction LLC
Quinton Watson
11444 Vance Jackson #604

Qlc-Plus Landscaping & Construction Coordinators
Uvaldo Gutierrez Sr.
5435 Silvertip Dr

Quacito LLC
Sonal Jain
15600 San Pedro Ave Ste 200

Qualified Manufacturing Co Inc
Juan Torres
4802 Roosevelt Ave

Quality Custodial Services Joint Venture
Gloria Navales
3702 Rustling Oaks

Quality Moving And Storage Services Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 3

Quality Moving And Storage Services Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 3

Quality Moving And Storage Services Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 3

Quality Moving And Storage Services Inc
Deborah Jonas
1003 S Acme Rd Ste 3

Qualtel Communications INC
Benny Martinez
6319 Rue Sophie St

Quarter Moon Plumbing INC
Danny Pruitt
18838 Fm 2252

Quickdoc Pa
Kent Olsan
303 E Quincy St Ste 102

Quickflex INC
Sally Draper
8401 N New Braunfels Ave Ste 324

R & K Specialized Homes INC
Rachelle Rodgers
1550 Ne Loop 410 Ste 206

R & R Painting & Contract Services
Robert Rodriguez
650 Pilgrim Dr

R 4 International Inc
Robert Ritchie
4107 Smokey Bend Way

R D Screw Machine Products INC
John Leal
1054 Grubb St

R-3 Trailers LLC
Robert Johnson
18847 Redland Rd Ste 105

R. C. Demont Inc
Richard Yanes
7402 Reindeer Trl

R. Laing Manufacturing Inc
Roy Flores
13114 Lookout Rdg

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Jared Kuhlmey
5018 Service Ctr

Rachel G. Fuentes INC
Rachel Fuentes
1202 N Flores St

Rackspace Us INC
Will Conway
1 Fanatical Place City Of Windcrest

Radiological Physics Associates LLP
Wayne Wiatrowski
4940 Broadway St Ste 323

Raiborn Michael J.
Michael Raiborn
12305 Gran Vista St

Ramirez Jorge A
Jorge Ramirez
3114 Knight Robin Dr

Ramroc Construction Company LTD.
Joe Ramirez
2008 S Brazos St

Rancho 1333 LTD
John Wilson
20826 Encino Ash

Rancho Rincon LLC
Jerome Beckel
5282 Medical Dr Ste 440

Rann Research Corporation
Rajiv Satsangi
7795 Mainland Ste 103

Rapid Care
Edgar Martinez
5504 Bandera Suite Sixoneseven

Rayden Consulting
Raea Thompson
11231 Sierra Trail

Rays Of Freedom
Karen Tyler
3310 W Commerce St

Raytheon Company
Donna Mccullough
5300 Wurzbach Rd Ste 600

Rcgnc-Summit Hme Jv
Robert Guillot
1070 Arion Cir Ste 164

Rco Construction LLC
Roland Davila
5418 W Hwy 90

Rco-Capital Jv
Roland Davila
5424 Hwy 90 W

Reagan West Apartments
Alejandra Villarreal
6503 W Commerce St

Real Value Products Corp
Juliette Cantu
5100 Commerce Way

Records Consultants INC
Elizabeth Hernandez
12829 Wetmore Rd

Refugee Aid Project
Jonathan Ryan
1305 N Flores

Regal Plastic Supply Co
Mark Silva
4041 Rittiman Rd Ste 101

Regent Coach Line LTD.
Geoff Dupree
515 Sherman

Rehler Vaughn & Koone Inc
Charles Dayton
745 E Milberry Ave Ste 601

Relational Server Database Systems
Steven Roberts
106 Krempkau St

Replica Labs Inc
Vincent Spinella-mamo
20810 Panoramic Ct

Research & Development Associates For Miltary Food & Packaging Systems Inc
John Mcnulty
16607 Blanco Rd Ste 501

Resolute Tactical Solutions LLC
Paul Zidack
12046 Potranco Rd

Respite Care Of San Antonio INC
Nicole Carney
605 Belknap Pl

Rest Easy LLC
Teresa Colatarci
3825 Dickman Rd Bldg 592

Revelry Productions LLC
John Cunningham
7326 N Vandiver Dr

Reyna-Capital Joint Venture
Dave Wineman
5424 Hwy 90 W

Rfr Asset Mgmt & Services Int'l LLC
Robyn Frank
7807 Mary Carolyn St

Rft Inc
Joe Ramirez
5309 Bandera Rd

Rhm Mechanical Design And Fabrication
Mark Ferris
309 Breesport St

Rhodium Scientific LLC
Olivia Holzhaus
110 E Houston St 7th Fl

Rider Wash Systems
Randy Dent
803 Jerry Dr

Ril Heating & Air Co
Brian Mcgill
10811 Sierra Ridge Dr

Rising Star Outfitters INC
James Weaver
3523 Eagle Canyon Dr

River City Marketing Incorporated
Chad Bachhofer
18865 Redland Rd

River City Water Treatment
Theresa Leone
130 Ave Del Rey

Riverton Suites LTD
Troy Mathews
315 E Commerce St Ste 300

Rj Meridian Care Alta Vista LLC
Terri Winnon
616 W Russell

Rj Meridian Care Of San Antonio LTD.
Terri Winnon
7181 Crestway Dr

Rm Coding Solutions LLC
Rory Miller
4 Stirman Way

Rm Ultimate Construction LLC
Raymond Mendoza
1716 S San Marcos Ste 205

Rmd Rockwood Medical Ip LLC
Michaele Sawey
4766 Research Dr

Rmf Security Group LLC
Brad Cassada
5460 Babcock Rd Ste 120c

Rnatex LLC
Rui Sousa
129 E Agarita Ave

Roadmaster Drivers School Of San Antonio Inc
Donald Hudson
7196 S.w.w. White Rd

Roberts Leonard L.
Leonard Roberts
1707 Lookout Forest

Robinson General Contractors INC
Yvette Garcia
3602 Sumantra Cliff

Robust Services & Solutions Inc
Clarence Lasana
4639 Golden Meadows

Rochal Industries LLP
Ann Salamone
12719 Cranes Ml

Rockey's Moving & Storage LLC
Masood Ahmed
5308 Distribution Ste 100

Rockin' S Flp LTD
Thomas Spalten
234 Cloverleaf Ave

Roger Ward-San Antonio INC
Ali Caffey
17275 Green Mountain Rd

Rone And Baden Partnership LLC
Lewis Rone
21 Villa Verde

Rooster Products International INC
Rene Sosa
17280 N Green Mountain Rd

Roswell Family Ranch Limited Partnership
Charles Roswell
614 Bluff Trl

Rothe Enterprises Inc
Trey Thomas Hall Iii
4535 East Houston St

Rothe Joint Venture LP
Trey Hall
4614 Sinclair Rd

Roundhouse Pbn LLC
Troy Blackmon
12025 Starcrest Drive Suite #1

Royal Kim Maintenance Inc
Cha Yong Song
18231 Apache Springs

Rrgp Services INC
Glenda Anzualda
1017 N Main Ave Ste 101

Rs&h - Mead & Hunt Jv
Alan Watt
13750 San Pedro Ave Ste 300

Rs&h INC
Alan Watt, Pe
13750 San Pedro Ave Ste 300

Rscr Inc
Ronald Podojil
1950 La Manda Blvd

Rubiola Construction Company
John Rubiola
1805 Capitol Ave

Rudy's Custom Upholstery & Design Inc
Annie Deleon
4334 Mccullough Ave

Ruiz Corp. LLC
Demetrio Ruiz
1846 Lockhill Selma Rd Ste 101

Runner Express INC
Eddie Cortez
955 Pleasanton Rd Ste 103

Rvb Group LLC
Rachel Bell
1211 Walkers Way

Rx Joint Venture LLC
Eduardo Guerrero
4614 Sinclair

Ryvyn Enterprises INC
Ryvyn Young
6822 Loma Secca

S M V Technologies Inc
Pia Gonzales
6110 Rittiman Rd

S O S Liquid Waste Haulers LTD. Co
Jess Mayfield
1375 Creek View

S. A. Aerotec Scientific INC
Patrick Carvel
10213 Ih 35 N

Sa Catering Conxepts LLC
Pete Rodriguez
13059 Grove Point

Sa Quality Fence LTD.
James White
13115 Wetmore Rd

Sa Scientific LTD
Clay Branz
4919 Golden Quail

Sa Union Pines Ii LP
Harris Block
1707 Pleasanton Rd

Sa Youth
Cynthia Le Monds
1000 Quitman

Saenz Mortuary Services LLC
Ephraim Saenz
6614 S Flores Sr

Safety Supply INC
Lauren Moczygemba
11827 Tech Com Rd Ste 114

Sage Western Investments
Jack Harden
9311 San Pedro Ave Ste 1440

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Christian Bottcher
1313 Se Military Dr Ste 111

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Craig Schweikart
615 E Quincy St

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Simone Kelly
5284 Medical Dr Ste 100

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Christian Bottcher
1123 N Main Ave Ste 150

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Christian Bottcher
2391 Ne Loop 410 Ste 211

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Christian Bottcher
803 Castroville Rd Ste 415

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Simone Kelly
9238 Floyd Curl Dr Ste 102

Sakdc-Davita Dialysis Partners LP
Simone Kelly
731 Carnoustie Dr Ste 101

Salazar Michael
Michael Salazar
8415 Rimline

Saldana Machine Service
Moses Saldana
1663 Rob Roy Ln

Salinas Charles A
Charles Salinas
8607 Timber West St

Salt Exchange Inc
Allen Hicks
4231 Director Dr

Salvage And Labor Services Associates LLC
Lane Redburn
7700 Broadway Suite 104

Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David Ash
25 Ne Loop 410 Ste 110

Sambe Diarra
Diarra Sambe
2911 William Haredee Rd

San Anto Cultural Arts Inc
Pablo Martinez
2120 El Paso St

San Antonio Aids Foundation Inc
David Ewell Ewell
818 E Grayson St

San Antonio Aids Foundation Inc
David Ewell Ewell
818 E Grayson St

San Antonio Aircraft Maintenance Services LLC
Michael Ybarra
4418 Harrisburg

San Antonio Alternative Housing Corp
John Shaver
1215 S Trinity St

San Antonio Cares
Bernard Warren
22003 Oriole Hill Dr

San Antonio Children's Museum
Vanessa Lacoss Hurd
2800 Broadway St

San Antonio Code Blue #2 LLC
Luis Mendiola
9702 Frost Plain Dr

San Antonio Council For International Visitors
Cecilia Cross
847 E Hildebrand Ave

San Antonio Council On Alcohol And Drug Abuse
Abigail Moore
7500 W Us Highway 90 Ste 100

San Antonio Danceatre
Karin Heiden
2800 Ne Loop 41o Suite 307

San Antonio Education Fund
Tessa Benavides
131 El Paso St

San Antonio Extended Medical Care INC
Laura Hernandez
21195 W Ih 10 Ste 1101

San Antonio Fertility Center INC
Jack Andersen
4499 Medical Dr Ste 200

San Antonio Fighting Back
Willie Mitchell
2803 E Commerce St

San Antonio Fire Training Academy
Thomas Mcnulty
300 S Callaghan Rd

San Antonio For Growth On Eastside INC
Jackie Gorman
220 Chestnut

San Antonio Greenbay L.c.
Ada Medina
8550 Datapoint Dr

San Antonio Ind Living Svcs
Kitty Brietzke
1028 S Alamo St Ste A

San Antonio Kidney Disease Center INC
Amy Bamford
5131 Medical Dr # 110

San Antonio Metropolitan Ministry Inc
Dorothy Morris
5254 Blanco Rd

San Antonio Missions Baseball Club Inc
David Gasaway
5757 Hwy 90 W

San Antonio Museum Of Art
Ana Marinez
200 W Jones Ave

San Antonio Positive Solutions Inc
Arturo Suarez
1325 N Flores St Ste 100

San Antonio Prosthetics Corporation
Lorenzo Gonzalez
11933 Network Blvd

San Antonio Public Library Foundation
Tracey Bennett
625 Shook Ave

San Antonio Resort Limited Partners LP
Jeff Donahoe
9800 Hyatt Resort Dr

San Antonio Southwest Trailers LTD
Jason Counts
10302 Ih 35

San Antonio Supportive Housing Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
11801 Toepperwein Rd

San Antonio Testing Laboratory INC
Marcela Hawk
1610 S Laredo St

San Antoniormo King Incorporated
Jason Robison
5807 Dietrich Rd

San Antonio Voa Elderly Housing
Betty Morris
8503 Huebner Rd

San Antonio Voa Living Center
Betty Morris
8527 Huebner Rd

San Antonio-Mmc P.a.
Connie Garcia
9969 Fredericksburg Rd

San Antonio City Of
George Gavia
9800 Airport Blvd

San Antonio City Of
Edgar Villa
1820 Nellis St

San Jose Preservation LP
Heather Melton
2914 Roosevelt Avenue

San Martin Roberto Md Pa
Barbara Driscoll
315 N San Saba St Ste 100

Sanchez Construction & Design INC
Gilbert Sanchez
1731 S San Marcos Bldg 810

Sandcan LLC
Hanna Rochele
150 W Sunset Rd

Sanders George
George Sanders
1330 Whitegate

Sandison Realty And Appraisal
Walter Sandison
7475 Callaghan Rd Ste 300

Sanitary Air Inc
Alex Nero
2418 Basse Road Ste 1

Santex Truck Centers LTD.
James Henry
1380 Ackerman Rd

Sat Hotel Partners LLC
Susan Mulholland
611 Nw Loop 410

Sat Nw Hotel Partners LLC
Crystal Resto
3233 Nw Loop 410

Say Si
Jon Hinojosa
1518 South Alamo

Saytr LLC
Tamara Say
14011 Parksite Woods

Scania USA. INC
Debbie Albright
121 Interpark Blvd Ste 1002

Schneider Electric Usa Inc
Nona Wagner-babischkin
84 Ne Loop 410 Ste 152

School Of Excellence In Education
Teresa Johnson
1826 Basse Rd

Schriver Carmona & Carrera Pllc
Christopher Carmona
5805 Callaghan Rd Ste 301

Scott Christopher
Christopher Scott
2727 Treble Creek Apt 515

Screenfast LLC
James Cole
4310 Tejasco

Security Airpark INC
Leif Zars
438 Sandau Rd

Selrico International Inc
Christina Aleman
725 W Ashby Place

Selrico Services INC
Christina Aleman
717 W Ashby Pl

Semp Russ Gp LLC
Rob Eversberg
1015 Wiltshire Ave

Sendero Electric Sign Company
Martin De Leon
27950 Smithson Valley Rd

Senior 2000 Health
Tessie Cahigas
2368 E Southcross Blvd

Seniors 2000 Adult Day Care Center
Tessie Cahigas
4396 Callaghan Rd

Sep Campaigns LLC
Inigo Arzac
3318 Sable Creek

Seraphic Sisters Inc
Sr. Agnes Bochenek
630 W Woodlawn Ave

Serious Media
Danielle Cunningham
5118 La Barranca St

Serving Customers First LLC
Cynthia Fox
8422 Blackcastle

Servmedd Health Solutions LLC
Prabhdeep Grewal
300 Convent Street Suite 1330

Seton Home Inc
Margret Bamford
1115 Mission Rd

Seven Q Seven LTD.
Thomas Conroy
10315 Wetmore Rd

Shapcott Richard
Richard Shapcott
414 Penstemon Trl

Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure INC
Jim Brixius
45 Ne Loop 410 Ste 420

Shaw Environmental INC
Jim Brixius
45 Ne Loop 410 Ste 495

Shelton Presort Inc
Joseph Shelton
3851 Stahl Rd

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7688 Bandera Rd

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4243 Industrial Ctr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1235 Austin Hwy Ste 101

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
7063 San Pedro Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1924 SW Military Dr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
17303 Green Mountain Rd Ste 108

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3130 Se Military Dr Ste 105

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4243 Industrial Ctr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
10555 Culebra Rd Ste 109

Shilladyn LLC
Yong Mcclain
19602 Encino Crown

Short-Line Corporation
Tom Short
1206 W Blanco Rd

Shred-It Usa LLC
Dough Dawson
12817 Wetmore Rd

Shushan Tech Inc
Sunil Bolleddu
8930 Wurzbach Rd Ste 260

Siddiqui Nazli A
Nazli Siddiqui
5805 Callaghan Rd Ste 115

Sigma Technology Solutions INC
John Flores
607 E Fonterra Blvd Ste 250

Silotech Group Inc
Tiffany Tremont
10100 Reunion Place Ste 250

Silver And Black Give Back
Hollis Macdonald
1 At And T Center Pkwy

Silver Rio Limited Partnership
Kim Smith
420 W Market St

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
1070 Arion Cir Ste 102

Six Continents Hotels Inc
James Long
217 N Saint Mary St

Skanska Usa Building INC
James Freeman
18615 Tuscany Stone Ste 245

Skip's Paint & Body
Skip Viator
5725 Us Highway 87 E B

Sky Safety Inc
Greg Runnels
8603 Mission Rd

Skyward Services Company LLC
Jon Allman
24907 Birdies Green

Slam4 Invoicing LLC
Lawrence Smith
26303 Windfall

Slay Engineering Co Inc
Michael S Slay
123 Altgelt Ave

Smart Traveling Inc
Pablo Hoyoa
1770 Sky Place Blvd

Smc Builders INC
Tim Williams
622 Isom Rd

Smith Bruce K
Bruce Smith
4545 Delmar Trail

Smithgroup INC& Marmon Mok
Jackie Juszczyk
700 N St Marys Ste 1600

Snow Kathryn
Mark Snow
1065 Ivy Ln

Social & Health Research Center Inc
Janette De La Luz
1302 S Saint Marys St

Soler's INC
Lisa Soler
2589 Jackson Keller Rd

Sonatest Inc
Jason Schulz
12775 Cogburn

Sonterra Hotel Investors LLC
Kary Takach
1610 E Sonterra Blvd

South San Antonio Independent School District
Abelardo Saavedra
5622 Ray Ellison Blvd

South Texas Anesthesia Group Pllc
Brian Haworth
4204 Gardendale St Ste 308

South Texas Biomedical Services LLC
Daniel Umland
26023 Meadowlark Bay

South Texas Cardiovascular Consultant Group
Julie Meyer
4801 Nw Loop 410 Ste 360

South Texas G. P. Investment Developers LTD.
Duke Stevens, Jr
1518 Austin Hwy Ste 12

South Texas Horizons LP
Scott Riggs
8200 Ih 10 W Ste 500

South Texas Liberty Alliance Group INC
Rebecca Price
11202 Disco

South Texas Outfitters Management Inc
Jay Robertson
8211 N Us Hwy 281

South Texas Pathology Assocs
Janice Rushton
7700 Floyd Curl Dr

South Texas Radiology Group
Terry De Los Santos
8401 Data Point Dr Ste 600

South Texas Veterinarian Ophthalmology LLP
Lesle Belling
503 E Sonterra Blvd Ste 102

Southeast Snf LLC
Shloime Silbiger
4302 E Southcross Blvd

Southern Careers Institute INC
Wendy Proffitt
238 SW Military Dr Ste 101

Southern Folger Detention Equipment Company LLC
Monica Newnam
4634 S Presa St

Southside Independent School
Jose Keubke
1460 Martinez Losoya Rd

Southwest Artificial Eyes Incorporated
Daniel Wenske
6323 Sovereign St Ste 159

Southwest Children's Center P A
Renee Bostian
5282 Medical Dr Ste 310

Southwest Companies LTD.
David Elam
343 Gembler Rd

Southwest Genetics P.a.
Theresa Siler Khodr
7614 Louis Pasteur Dr Ste 310

Southwest Independent School District
Manuel Valles
11914 Dragon Ln

Southwest Independent School District
Calvin Henry
11914 Dragon Ln

Southwest School Of Art
Ed Conroy
300 Augusta St

Southwest Texas Equipment Distributors Inc
Nancy Pruske
1126 S St Mary's St

Southwest Texas Regional Advisory Council
Eric Epley
7500 W Us Highway 90 Bldg 1-200

Southwest Winners Foundation INC
Cyndy Spivey
1258 Austin Hwy

Spanish English And Foreign Languages For America
Clara Perez Pelaez
4926 Golden Quail Ste 104

Spanish English And Foreign Languages For America
Clara Perez Pelaez
4926 Golden Quail Ste 104

Spartan Healthcare LLC
Mindy Lopez
5211 Moon Mist

Spawn Point Gamers' Lounge INC
Michael Miller
255 SW Loop 410 Ste 129

Specialty Prosthetics And Orthotics Of Texas L.l.
Edward Khu
98 Briggs St Ste 950

Specpro Management Services LLC
Regina Monroe
12500 San Pedro Ave Ste 668

Specpro Professional Services LLC
Steve Alexander
12500 San Pedro Ave Ste 632

Specpro Technical Services LLC
Dennis Hopkins
1077 Central Parkway South Ste 100

Specpro INC
Dennis Hopkins
12500 San Pedro Av Ste 670

Speechpathology.com LLC
Andrea Thompson
19141 Stone Oak Ste 104

Splendent
Emelio Gonzales Jr
7042 Alamo Downs Pkwy Ste 370

Springdale Resources LLC
David Freel
312 Rosemary Ave

Sri International
Daniel Roberts
300 Convent St Ste 1000

Ssc San Antonio Memorial Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
307 W Cypress

Ssc San Antonio North Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
501 Ogden St

Ssc San Antonio Northgate Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
5757 N Knoll

Ssc San Antonio Silver Creek Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
9014 Timber Path

Ssc San Antonio West Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
636 Cupples Rd

St Francis Of Assisi Veterinary
Vicente Chan Jr.
8531 Potranco Rd

St Lawrence Daycare
Tu Nguyen
236 E Petaluma Blvd

St Linden Terminal LLC
Ken Trotter
2330 N LP 1604 W

St. Peter - St. Joseph Children's Home
James Castro
919 Mission Rd

Stability Staffing And Consulting LLC
Jennifer Delgado
10823 Red Musket Trail

Standard Aero (san Antonio) INC
Edgar Chavez
3523 General Hudnell Dr

Standard Aero Redesign Services INC
Edgar Chavez
3133 General Hudnell Dr Ste 100

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
1344 S Flores St Ste 201

Star General Contractors INC
William Fitch
2438 Brockton

Star Technical Services INC
Howard Levis
23907 Poppy Cir

Staybridge Suites
Tammy Stewart
123 Hoefgen

Steel Ops LLC
Harry Perez
11 Jordans Wood Cir

Steinolfson Day Care Services INC
Richard Steinolfson
543 Pinn Rd

Sti-Gc LLC
Timothy Greco
931 Basse Road

Stone Oak Hospitality LLC
Chris Vaughn
18555 Us Highway 281 N

Stonebrook Manor Snf LLC
Shloime Silbiger
1841 Flamingo

Stoney Ridge INC
Mark Stevens
207 Braniff Rd

Story Ranch LTD.
James Story
3135 Stonehaven

Straight Line Management
Sherrika Arch
734 N New Braunfels

Straight Line Management
Sherrika Arch
734 N New Braunfels

Straight Path Solutions LLC
Quilesha Patterson
24019 Wimberly Oaks

Strategic Perspectives Development LLC
Barbara Habiger
12903 Agency

Street Fleet Tire And Service Center
Patricia Gutierrez
5322 Costa Mesa St

Sts Systems Integration
Steve Doneghy
1077 Central Pkwy S

Stylechurch Limited Liabilty Company
Shavonne Broom
2727 Treble Crk Apt 1332

Stylish Addressing
John Saenz
5547 Merkens Dr

Suena Enterprises INC
Ricardo Gil
3607 Ticonderoga St

Suites San Antonio Riverwalk-Downtown
Thelma Boyd
125 E Houston St

Summit Automotive Inc
David Mitchell
9444 Bandera Rd

Summit Electric Supply Co. Inc
Sheila Hernandez
2401 Brockton St

Summit Hme INC
Jason Talbert
1070 Arion Cir Ste 164

Sunbelt Design & Development INC
Tim Midlane
730 Perez St

Sunset Electric LLC
Jeanne Vincent
4723 Cotton Belt Dr

Sunshine Cottage School For Deaf Children
Sabrina Dannheim
603 E Hildebrand Ave

Sunshine Distributors Inc
Siew Pang
902 Brooklyn Ave

Sunstate Equipment Co LLC
Larry Cox
5506 Ih 35 North

Sunwell Corporation
John Sheesley
4230 Binz Engleman

Super 8 Downtown Riverwalk
Stephanie Ramos
1614 N St Mary's St

Superior Janitorial Services
Priscilla Molina-womack
11021 Wye St

Superior Transfer INC
Dorothy Jonas
326 Springfield Rd

Supply Innovations Company LLC
Nancy Flack Flack
200 Chihuahua

Supra Logistics Corporation
Arturo Amador-villarello
21739 Hardy Oak Blvd Apt 2105

Sylvia Davila Rosener
Kirk Rosener
3 Birnam Wood

Synergy First & Associates LLC
Rhonda Moncibais
26241 Romance Point

Synergy Telecom Service Company INC
Charles Slaughter
12126 El Sendero

T&c Solutions LLC
Christopher Perry
1023 Olivia View

Tabernacle Generation
Waynette Turner
7843 Clipper Pass

Tamayatech
Frank Orona
10730 Potranco Rd Ste 122

Tammie's Statewide Construction LLC
Tammie Perry
5222 Leonhardt Rd

Tanari Abraham
Abraham Tanari
422 Club Dr

Tandy Leather Factory INC
Shannon L Greene
5710 Mobud St

Tarboush Family Dental Pllc
Khaled Tarboush
9130 Wurzbach Rd Ste 103

Tasc INC
Tiffany Faircloth
4241 Woodcock Dr Ste B100

Taste Of Jazz Coffee Shop LLC
Willie Mccoy
10259 Oconnor Rd Ste 3

Taurus Solutions Corporation
Patrick Giles
10527 Perrin Beitel A110

Tc Ii Land LP
Robin Stevens
2013 Broadway

Td Smith Enterprises INC
Thurman Smith
25550 Boerne Stage Road #10

Tdc Services Inc
Dolores Amador
1246 W Laurel Ste 204

Team Jama
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Team Maja
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Team Mp
Joe Muniz
1450 N Flores St

Tech Now Inc
Maria Askey
14117 Jones Maltsberger Rd

Technical Concept Solutions
Pete Galaviz
1323 Butler Dr

Technovation Security Control Systems LLC
Michael Bolin
4346 Hollow Hill St

Technovations Integration Group LLC
C C Haley
4868 Research Dr

Tejano Emergency Physicians Pllc
Tricia Begnaud
2827 Babcock Rd

Tejas Anesthesia Pa
Jason Baker
4242 Medical Dr Ste 3100

Tejas Plastics Inc
Michael Carnell
4343 Industrial Center Dr

Tejas Premier Building Contractor INC
Julissa Carielo
1711 S Laredo St Ste A

Tekpro Services LLC
Regina Monroe
12500 San Pedro Ave Ste 650

Tekton Construction Inc
Robert Sanchez
146 W Rhapsody Ste C

Telesource Installers
Jose Avila Jr
738 Avant Ave

Telresource INC
Larry Gomez
4243 E Piedras Dr Ste 140

Tensoshade LLC
Irving Allande
17595 W Blanco Rd Ste 300

Tepa Ec LLC
Mark Coasts
911 Central Pkwy N Ste 150

Terra Genesis Of San Antonio
Ben Amor
530 Future Dr.

Terra Klean Solutions INC
Antonio Flores Iii
1815 Blanco Rd

Terra Klean Solutions INC
Antonio Flores Iii
1815 Blanco Rd

Terracon Consultants INC
Chuck Gregory
6911 Blanco Rd

Terrazas Edgar L
Edgar Terrazas
20334 Knights Banner

Terrell Hills City Of
City Of Terrell Hills Seibert
5100 N New Braunfels Ave

Terrell-Byrd Management Group LLC
Richard Terrell
118 Broadway St Ste 627

Testing Specialties Inc
Steve Morell
12001 Network Blvd Ste 124

Tetra Tech INC
James Hall
700 N Saint Marys St Ste 300

Texas A&m University-San Antonio
Darrell Morrison
1 University Way

Texas Air Products LTD.
Robert Stinson
11122 Gordon Rd

Texas Airlife INC
Shawn Salter
7500 Us Highway 90 W Ste 220

Texas Argicultural Land Trust
Dina Mcilhenny
1919 Oakwell Farms Pkwy Ste 100

Texas Building Consultants LLC
Joni Young
25963 Stone Cyn

Texas Careers Inc
Vickie Davis
6441 Nw Loop 410

Texas Chiller Systems LLC
Chris Finger
9807 Mccullough Ave

Texas Copy Office
Ronny Terrell
827 At And T Center Pkwy

Texas Group: Investment And Consulting LLC
Fred Saunders
15119 Sun Spur St.

Texas Healthcare Education Management Company LLC
Michele Holt
1822 Fredericksburg Rd

Texas Leading Edge
Oscar Lecea
5441 Babcock

Texas M-3 Properties LP
Jeanie Schlueter
3636 Highpoint St

Texas Medclinic
Gwynn Deaver
13722 Embassy Row

Texas Medical Screening Inc
John Campion
118 Camino Santa Maria St

Texas Mgt Associates INC
Dora Mendoza
7001 Fairgrounds Pkwy

Texas Name LTD
Daniela Reynoso
40 Ne Loop 410 Ste 610

Texas Research & Technology Foundation
Denise Breedlove
14785 Omicron Dr Ste 105

Texas Toolmakers INC
Larry Miller
11411 East Coker Loop

Texas Trophies Inc
Chad Pope
2525 Renwick Dr

Texdoor LTD.
Rita Hutzler
11202 Bomar Ln

Tezel And Cotter Air Conditioning LP
John Tezel
2730 Castroville Rd

Tg 102 Inc
Gilbert Piette
2330 Austin Hwy

Tg 106 INC
Gilbert Piette
3747 West Ave

Tg 301 INC
Gilbert Piette
919 Sutton Dr

The Hearst Corporation
Mickey Urias
301-05 Ave E At 3rd St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
610 Mc Cullough St

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
14151 Nacogdoches Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1275 SW Loop 410

The Southwell Company Inc
Scott Southwell
928 N Alamo St

Thomas Gilcrease Foundation
Thomas Denney
7221 Lamb Rd Apt 415

Thompson Ocular Prosthetics Inc
Jean Thompson, Bco, Bado
4118 Mccullough Ave Ste 16

Threatguard INC
James Enger
1100 Nw Loop 410 Ste 700

Three Diamond Ranch LLC
Brandon Denning
3257 Hardy Rd

Thrive Youth Center
Sandra Whitley Whitley
926 Windmill Palm

Thurston Manufacturing LLC
Larsee Cunningham
2 Winnco Dr Ste 100

Tijerina Construction LLC
Henry Tijerina
15577 Rosa Street

Time In Future LLC
Jeanette Tifre
33 Branwood

Time Warner Cable San Antonio LP
Alba Hawkins
1900 Bluecrest Ln

Tipton Enterprises LLC
John Tipton
17402 Oconnor Rd Unit 112

Tistcorp Ii LLC
Sam Perez
202 Carnahan St

Tiyara
Tiynomi Sheely
2554 Ne Loop 410 #1901

Tobar Christopher
Christopher Tobar
125 Jasmine Ln

Tomahawk Industries LLC
Angel Resendiz
4830 Whirlwind

Tool-Tech Industrial Machine & Supply INC
Greg Deharde
12071 Starcrest

Topside Contracting LLC
Jerry Fernandez
703 Cupples

Total Foundation And Roofing Repair LLC
Daniel Sowell
3678 Hidden Dr Apt 2602

Total Mobility Services INC
Deborah Price
5131 Roosevelt Ave

Total Team Construction Services Inc
Kendall Brooks
8603 Crownhill Blvd Ste 26

Totalcom Management INC
Moe Oroian
12150 Valliant St

Tower Tech Services Inc
Jeff Gray
12110 Valliant St

Town Square Copperas Cove LLC
Flint Bourgeois
4629 Macro

Traclabs INC
David Kortenkamp
100 Ne Loop 410 Ste 520

Trade Group-San Antonio LLC
Dollie Bodin
1026 Brussels St

Training Rehabilitation & Development Institute INC
John Rangel
425 Soledad Ste 800

Translation Focus LLC
Ezequiel Quijano
6911 Bluegrass Run

Transplant Technology INC
Kevin Were
4808 Research Dr

Treco Enterprises Inc
Edward Trevino
1414 N San Jacinto St

Treco Services INC
Deborah Trevino
904 N Zarzamora St

Triangle Reproductions Of San Antonio INC
Dana Reando
2203 Ceegee St

Tribu LLC
Sara Helmy
7334 Caribou St

Tridiagonal Solutions Incorporated
Damodaran Vedapuri
12703 Spectrum Dr Ste 101

Tried And True Home Care Services; LLC
Tanisha Fuller-felix
12415 Starcrest Dr Ste 203

Trinity Staffing Services Inc
Kathleen Jones
13750 San Pedro Ave Ste 540

Trinkle Ranch LLC
Christopher Trinkle
1530 Belclaire

Triple E Shoe Corporation
Stephen Giroir
6515 Bandera Rd

Triumph Aviation Services-Naas Division Inc
Scott Hagler
11502 Jones Maltsberger Rd

Tropical Contracting LLC
Patricia Winters
6363 Dezavala Rd Ste 107

Tru-Form Optics Inc
Naomi Svochak
861 Isom Rd

True Flavors LLC
Mark Hernandez
1715 N Trinity St

Tsatenawa Atseko
Atseko Tsatenawa
4141 Interstate Highway 10 East Apartment 2201

Tsec Solutions LLC
David Thompson
1807 Estonia Cove

Tsi Global Consulting
Jonathan Fink
13303 Bow Heights Dr

Ttf Entertainment INC
Sean Gilfillan
15710 Fern Ridge St

Tx Las Palmas Gardens Housing LP
Gilbert Piette
1215 Castroville Rd

Txc Texas Creative LTD.
Camille Mandigo
334 N Park Dr

Ucas INC
Melissa Hinojosa
4130 Naco Perrin Blvd

Ucas INC
Melissa Hinojosa
2423 Jamar St Ste 2

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
3047 E Commerce St

Unintech Consulting Engineers Inc
Elisa Chan
2431 E Evans Rd

Union Square Spe LLC
Shawn Gulley
10101 Reunion Pl

United Refrigeration INC
Kris Francis
10001 Broadway Ste 1

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
1 Post Office Dr

United Technologies Corporation
Debbie Kressin
309 Avionics Cir Ste 1

United Way Of San Antonio & Bexar County
Toni Van Buren
700 S Alamo St

Universal Aero Accessories LLC
William Nolte
226 E Rhapsody Dr

University Of Texas At San Antonio
Stacy Williams
One Utsa Circle

University Of Texas Health Science Center Of San Antonio
Chris Green
7703 Floyd Curl Dr

University Of Texas Health Science Center Of San Antonio
Nancy Rodriguez
6126 Wurzbach Rd

University Of Incarnate Word
Edith Cogdell
4301 Broadway

Urban Capstrat LLC
Jose Nino
105 Blue Star Pl Ste 8

Urban15 Group Inc
Catherine Cisneros
2500 S Presa St

Urbina Juan
Juan Urbina
6025 Tezel Rd Ste 118

Uribe Ceasar
Ceasar Uribe
511 Kashmuir

Urology San Antonio Research P.a.
Steve Flageol
7909 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 110

Urs Federal Services INC
Bob Snyder
333 Morris Witt Bldg 1538 Door 1

Urs Group INC
Randy Castro
9901 W Interstate 10 Ste 350

Usa Absorbents Inc
Randolph Mcdonald
6922 E Sunbelt Dr

Usaa Real Estate Company
Glen Mitts
9830 Colonnade Blvd Ste 600

Utility Construction Company Inc
Bob Martin
9504 Ih 35 N Ste 303-2

V & W Cattle Co. LLC
John Wallace
23 Cutter Green Dr.

Valdez Johnny
Johnny Valdez
1226 Hidalgo St

Valdez Richard
Richard Valdez
4728 Bent Elm

Valero Marketing And Supply Company
Aric Shuler
One Valero Way

Valla Construction INC
Michael J Rivas
1232 North Hackberry

Vasquez IT Consulting LLC
Derek Vasquez
718 Wayside Dr

Vccsa LLC
Teena Ball
1836 Fredericksburg Rd

Velocity Con Cor Jv
Darren Richardson
426 Seguin Street

Velocity Enterprises LLC
Todd Hirsch
426 Seguin St.

Venti Props LLC
Paula Sanchez
16515 Blanco Road

Vericlean Janitorial Services LLC
Janna Valencia
10844 Gulfdale Street

Versafabllc
Joe Hinojosa
4721 Cotton Belt Dr

Versar INC
Vanessa Downes
85 Ne Loop 410 Ste 217

Versatech
Anna Wulfe
315 N Park Dr

Vesa Health & Technology INC
Steven Gallegos
427 E Ninth St

Vet Triip INC
Bob Deschner
1004 S St Marys St

Veteran Travel Incorporated
John Ierulli
314 E Commerce St Ste 705

Vfc Medical Supply Co Inc
Richard Torres
5019 Space Center Dr

Victor Group Inc
Kimberly Ortega
1931 Nw Militay Hwy Ste 223

Vidacare Corporation
Shelly Jones
4350 Lockhill Selma Rd Ste 150

Vigilant Electric LLC
Jose Gonzales
23214 Cardigan Chase

Villa De Amistad Of San Antonio Texas
John Mckee
814 Pleasanton Rd Ofc

Vincent Fontana Jr. D.d.s. Inc
Vincent Fontana
207 W Sunset Rd

Vine & Associates
James Vine
6106 Vance Jackson Rd #2

Vision Construction Company INC
Noel Flores
110 Broadway St Ste 50

Visions Made Real
Dave Brannon Iii
8574 Quail Tree

Vista Vocational Resources Center INC
April Abrego
4402 Vance Jackson Rd Ste 260

Vivace International Corp
David Cochran
4 Dominion Dr Bldg 4 Ste 250

Vl Star Force LLC
Clarence Lowe
700 N Saint Marys St Ste 1400

Vm /specialty Inc
Sara Weyman
4235 Centergate

Vm Cardio Vascular INC
Sara Weyman
4235 Centergate St

Vocational Solutions
Jeffrey Kiel
13730 Shavano Wind

Vocational Training Institute LLC
Eduardo Tribaldos
111 Rayburn Dr Ste 101

Vogel Valley Farm LTD.
Joel Gourley
29590 Smithson Valley Rd

Volaire Jet Interiors INC
Joe Esparza
1731 S. San Marcos Bldg. 1000

Volcan Manufacturing LLC
Jennifer Anthony
223 E Nakoma St

Voss Medical Products INC
Sara Weyman
4235 Centergate St

Vrl San Antonio LLC
Ron Berger
7540 Louis Pasture Dr Ste 200

Vt San Antonio Aerospace INC
Kent Kattenberg
9800 John Saunders Rd

Vugate INC
Michael Bulriss
5828 Sebastian Pl Ste 105

W.w. Ranch LP
Robert Ferguson
14907 Dancers Image

Walton Enterprises LTD.
Marvin Miller
3419 E Commerce St

Washing Equipment Of Texas
Bob Lye
4810 Interstate Hwy 10 E

Waste Management Of Texas Inc
Lee Hicks
8611 Covell Rd

Waste Management Of Texas INC
Lee Hicks
4730 Se Loop 410

Water Experts Of Texas Irrigation And Landscaping LLC
Dhani Tarver
1207 W French Pl

Watts Equipment INC
Robyn Bolt
16331 Pleasantville Rd

Wayland Baptist University
Dr. James Antenen
11550 Ih 35 N

Wayne Real Investments LLC
Jeremy Wayne Jones
13215 Sunset Rainbow

Wb Affordable Housing L .p
Michelle Grandt
4363 Dean Pannil W

Wce Consulting LLC
William Edinger
4035 Apache Ranch

Wch Enterprises LTD.
Mike Castillo
9999 Perrin Beitel Rd

Weintraub Susan T
Susan Weintraub
11302 Whisper Falls

Wellmed Charitable Foundation
Carol Zernial
8637 Fredericksburg Rd Ste 100

Wesco Distribution INC
Tim Toth
306 E Nakoma St

West Business Services LLC
Mike Northrop
10931 Laureate Dr Ste 7140

Westdale Colonnade LP
Christie Streicher
9901 W Interstate 10

Westdale Northwest Center LP
Eileen Kondoff
7550 Ih 10 West

Westeast Design Build LLC
Katherine Kimm
200 E Grayson St Ste 207a

Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
3744 Southeast Loop 410

Weston Solutions INC
Andrew Leister
70 Ne Loop 410 Ste 600

Westover Hills Women's Health Pa
Houmam Al-hakeem
11212 State Hwy 151 Medical Plz 2 Ste 315

Westside Development Corp
Jocelyn Van Coney
2300 W Commerce St Ste 207

Wh Family Dental Care LP
Sonia Ehret
11212 State Hwy 151 Medical Plaza 1 Ste 290

Wheatley Family I LP
Kim Hartmann
1223 N Walters St

Whiddon Elmer C
Elmer Whiddon
13803 Chavano Glenn

Whitefield Place Preservation LP
Heather Melton
4622 Clark Ave

Whitewing Communications LLC
Mark Walls
1838 Flamingo Dr

Wick Floor Machine Company Inc
Kenneth Moore
4907 Center Park Blvd

Wilson Jack G
Jack Wilson
506 Bluff Trail

Winner's Circle Tactical Solutions LLC
Milton Smith
5714 Errol Flynn Dr

Winship Sisters Enterprises LLC
Diana Eyestone
19 Haverhill Way

Wireless Design And Construction LLC
Robert Garcia
2006 Winding View

Witcom LLC
Teresa Ruiz
1210 Via Milano

Wlf Solutions LLC
Janice Ellison
1716 S San Marcos

Wmt Professionals
Wayne Tipton
11311 Oro Cyn

Workplace Resource LLC
Virginia Visser
4400 Ne Loop 410 Ste 130

Workspace Solutions INC
Michael Schiller
3660 Thousand Oaks Dr # 220

World Technical Services INC
Joseph Scott
1603 S Ww White Rd Ste 604

Worldwide Languages & Communication LLC
Javier Roman
243 W Sunset Rd

Worldwide Staffing Solutions LLC
Scott Hagler
11502 Jones Maltsberger

Worldwide Surfacing LLC
Ray Kanter
1150 N Loop 1604 W Ste 108

Wrc LLC
William Herrera
7318 Caribou St

Wuest Enterprises LTD.
Travis Wuest
26495 Natural Bridge Caverns Rd

Xpo Logistics Supply Chain INC
Paul Stankewich
927 Billy Mitchell Blvd

Xpo Logistics Supply Chain INC
Eric Henningsen
202 N Tayman St Ste 100

Young Professional Resources
Leonard Young
8414 Willow Cross

Young Womens Christian Association Of San Antonio Texas
Alma Smith
314 N Hackberry Ste 101

Youth Empowerment Services Inc
Claudette Yarbrough
511 Fredericksburg Rd

Z-Core Environmental & Contracting Services LLC
Andrew Castro
447 Lombrano

Z-Riders INC
Rebecca Samudio
5948 Zangs Dr

Zachry Construction & Materials INC
David Zachry
2330 N Loop 1604 W

Zachry Construction Corporation
Glen Young
2330 N Loop 1604 W

Zachry Underground And Utility Services INC
Hilton Schweitzer
2330 N Loop 1604 W

Zapopan Business Group LLC
Pamela Ayon
10823 Gulfdale