ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Saint Paul Minnesota


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

106 Group LTD. to Future Farmers Of America - Mn Minnesota


106 Group LTD.
K. Anne Ketz
370 Selby Ave Ste 206

11 East Kellogg Boulevard LLC
Jolene Drayna
11 E Kellogg Blvd

411 Minnesota Street LLC
Jelene Drayna
411 Minnesota St

4evereternal L. L. C.
Douglas Davison
870 Aurora Ave

A-1 Elevator INC
Justin Evenson
1821 University Ave W Ste 319

A'viands LLC
Martin Fox
1751 County Road B W Ste 300

A+ Tutoring Service LTD
Bonnie Vander Vegte
7650 Currell Blvd Ste 250

A1 Medical Gas INC
Viki Ronchetti
1626 Mallard Dr

Aa Container Sales Inc
Gene Kowalczyk
2077 Ronald Ave

Abacus Plus Services INC
Amy Larkin
1652 James Rd

Ablenet INC
Yuching Wu-schultz
2625 Patton Rd

Access Lifts Inc
Laura Hartmann
1195 Town Centre Dr

Access Power Inc
Joe Gilbert
1832 Gervais Court

Act Services LLC
Sue Finney
1428 Pacific St

Actra Rehabilitation Associates INC
Jeanette Newbill
2032 Marshall Ave

Acumeter Laboratories INC
Mark Hyser
2976 Cleveland Ave N

Adc Biomed Corporation
Wei Chen
1919 University Ave W Ste 100

Administration Minnesota Department Of
Bruce Lemke
50 Sherburne Ave Rm 200 Administration Bldg

Advance Specialties Company
Sandy Rousslang
1400 Jackson St

Advanced Circulatory Systems Inc
Andy Wolle
1905 County Road C W Ste A

Advanced Practice Solutions L. L. C.
Sherri Larsen
2882 Middle St

African & American Friendship
M. Burleigh Holder
1821 University Ave W Ste S328

African Challenges Corporation
Alvine Laure Kentsa Siaka
13954 Herald Ct

Afton View Investors Lllp
Pam Keltgen
365 South Winthrop Street

Agribank Fcb
William Montis
30 7th St E Ste 1600

Agriculture Minnesota Department Of
Marita Bliven
625 N Robert St

Ain Dah Yung (our Home) Center
Deborah Foster
1089 Portland Ave

Alec Soth Photography
Alec Soth
856 Raymond Ave Ste D

All City Elevator INC
Kevin Whaley
2340 Capp Rd

Allen Interactions INC
Paul Howe
1120 Centre Pointe Dr Ste 800

American Composers Forum
John Nuechterlein
75 5th St W Ste 522

American Phytopathological Society
Amy Hope
3340 Pilot Knob Rd

American Security LLC
Timothy Kingsley
1717 University Ave W

American Society Foratre Research
Eric Ewald
1000 Westgate Drive Suite 252

Anchor Mfg Inc
Mark Nosbush
1510 Lone Oak Rd

Angel Falls Services LLC
Gavin Hart
821 Raymond Ave Suite 320

Antea Usa INC
Mark Longson
5910 Rice Creek Pkwy Ste 100

Api National Service Group INC
Josiah Snyder
1100 Old Highway 8 Nw

Apogen Biotechnologies INC
John Santini
1396 Canfield Ave

Apple Valley Villa Apartments
Kathy Kopp
14610 Garrett Ave

Applied Power Products INC
Larry Wohlenhaus
1240 Trapp Rd

Arc Greater Twin Cities
Lisette Schlosser
2446 University Ave W Ste 110

Arcata Press
Kimberly Nightingale
275 4th St E Ste 701

Archbold Enterprises LLC
Aaron Archbold
1255 E Hwy 36

Arclight INC
Bonnie Holub
9 Salem Ln

Arctic Glacier Usa Inc
Greg Snyder
1654 Marthaler Ln

Are Telecom Incorporated
Dion Johnson
256 Spring St Unit 118

Arts Minnesota Board Of
Sue Gens
400 Sibley St #200

Artstart
Carol Sirrine
1459 Saint Clair Ave

Asi Homes
Stephen Vander Schaaf
825 Selby Ave

Asi Roseville Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
2550 University Ave West Room/suite 330n

Asian Economic Development Association
Va-megn Thoj
379 University Ave W Ste 213

Aslblend
Pamela Wellumson
1821 Univ Ave W Ste 346

Associated Courier INC
Joe Mcgraw
2340 County Road C W Ste 180

Aster Labs Inc
Suneel Sheikh
155 E Owasso Ln

Ativa Medical Corporation
Tzu-yu Wang
1000 W Gate Dr Ste 100

Ats Labs INC
Alan Roth
1285 Corporate Ctr Dr Ste 110

Attorney General Minnesota
Raymond Smith
445 Minnesota St

Audiology Inc
Robert Margolis
4410 Delwood St

Aurora St Anthony Ndc
Patricia Black
774 University Ave W

Automated Quality Technologies Inc
Don Martin
563 Shoreview Park Rd

Aveka INC
Dr. William Hendrickson
2045 Wooddale Dr

Aviation Technical Testing INC
Michael Fortman
245 Marie Ave E Ste 114

Avr Inc
John Dietz
14698 Galaxie Ave

Axxis Ii Inc
Rich Lisauskas
1295 Bandana Boulevard Ste 120

Baer Consulting Firm LLC
Patricia Kee
1611 Carroll Ave #1

Balego & Associates Inc
Noah Balego
1405 Silver Lake Rd Nw Ste 9

Barry Capital Projects Inc
Mark Barry
1867 Beechwood Ave

Bathworks Of Minnesota Inc
Jason Freeland
1608 Como Ave Ste B4

Bdw Biotechnologies LLC
Adam Woodruff
1479 Gortner Ave Ste 140

Berg-Moberg Siri
Siri Berg-moberg
1471 Breda Ave

Best Western Regency Plaza Hotel
Prince Bhakta
970 Helena Ave N

Bigos-Mears Park LLC
David Keinert
401 Sibley St Ofc

Bigos-Winslow Commons LLC
David Keinert
160 Western Ave S

Bio-Medical Applications Of Minnesota INC
Amy Bamford
445 Etna St Ste 60

Bio-Medical Applications Of Minnesota INC
Amy Bamford
1690 University Ave W Ste B100

Biodaptive LLC
Patrick Thielen
444 Cedar St Ste 2100

Bix Produce Company LLC
Adam Vangrinsven
1415 L Orient St

Black Ice Tools LLC
John Morris
260 Cimarron Rd

Bloom Engineers & Associates Mn LLC
Lynne Bloom
7616 Currell Blvd Ste 200

Blue Line Logistics INC
Ryan Sienko
3485 Willow Lake Blvd Ste 200

Blue Rhino Studio Inc
Timothy Quady
3277 Sun Dr

Blue Wing Services Inc
Kathryn Hoppe
1964 Wellesley Ave

Bluebird Screen Print INC
Ann Thompson
13755 Elmcrest Ave N

Bnsf Railway Company
Summers Boutwell
176 E 5th St 11 And 12 Fl

Books For Africa Inc
Patrick Plonski
253 E 4th St Ste 200

Boys And Girls Clubs Of Twin Cities
Lori Peterson
690 Jackson St

Bradford Schools INC
Lenise Melton
1711 County Road B W Ste 110n

Brain Injury Association Of Minnesota
David King
2277 Highway 36 W Ste 200

Brock White Company LLC
Judy Johnson
2575 Kasota Ave

Broen Housing Consultants Inc
Mark Richardson
1437 Marshall Ave Ste 202

Brown & Bigelow INC
Garry Hoden
345 Plato Blvd E

Building Restoration Corporation
Gary Halonen
1920 Oakcrest Ave Ste 1

Burandt Paul
Paul Burandt
10350 Dale Rd

Business Data Record Services Inc
Patti Michurski
201 9th Ave Sw

Butternut Associates LLP
Kevin Berg
1752 Pinehurst Ave

C. L. Bensen Company INC
Stuart Walker
1461 1st Ave Nw

Cadan Corporation
Amy Perron
4131 Old Sibley Memorial Hwy Ste 200

Camargo Foundation
Cynthia Gehrig
400 Sibley St Ste 125

Campbell Kent Trailer Service Inc
Norma Campbell
3575 Sibley Memorial Hwy Ste 4

Capitol Lien Records And Research INC
Lisa Magnotta
1010 Dale St N

Cardiovascular Systems Inc
Padmini Natarajan
651 Campus Dr

Carty Heights
Heidi Elmquist
412 Dunlab Street North

Casa De Esperanza
Patricia Tototzintle
1821 University Ave W

Cash Register Sales Incorporated
James Sanders
4851 White Bear Pkwy

Castro's Collision Center Inc
Joette Ernst
786 S Robert St

Cathedral Hill Homes Limited Partnership
Laura Frost
268 Dayton Ave

Cbc 202 Limited Partnership
Todd Eatmon
328 W Kellogg Blvd

Cbc 202 Limited Partnership
Laura Frost
643 Dayton Ave

Cbc 202 Limited Partnership
Todd Eatmon
1560 Bellows St

Celadon Systems INC
Bryan Root
14763 Energy Way

Center For Irish Music
Jeanne Morales
836 Prior Ave N

Center For Victims Of Torture
Jeff Uecker
2356 University Ave W Ste 430

Central States Wire Products INC
Pat Haugh Haugh
871 Edgerton St

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
1019 Payne Ave

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
1471 Como Ave W

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
2445 Prior Ave

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
401 7th St W

Century College
Patrick Opatz
3300 Century Ave N

Cermak Rhoades Architects Inc
Therese Cermak
275 E 4th St Ste 800

Chdc Hanover Limited Partnership
Sarah Matala
408 Farrington St

Chdc Redeemers LLC
Sarah Matala
313 N Dale St

Chdc Vadnais Limited Partnership
Sarah Matala
1081-1153 E County Rd D

Cheetah Precision INC
Terrence Roberts
55 Mounds St Ne

Childrens Story Time (cst) LLC
Nick Styles
360 Spring St # 117

China Usa Travel INC
Stephen Russell
836 Fairmount Ave

Christensen Frances A
Frances Christensen
923 Osceola Ave

Christopher Gross Consulting INC
Jennifer Nelson
332 Minnesota St Ste W2700

Chrom Tech INC
Michelle Iverson
5995 W 149th St Ste 102

Citizen Observer LLC
Terry Halsch
325 Cedar St Ste 325

Clicktoshop LLC
Brendan Mccarthy
2001 County Rd C2 W

Clinton Avenue Townhomes LLC
Kurt Keena
2610 University Ave W Ste 100

Cnh Architects INC
Wayne Hilbert
7300 147th St W Ste 504

Codeweavers INC
James Ramey
700 Raymond Ave Ste 120

Colon And Rectal Surgery Associates LTD.
Susan Wilkus
1055 Westgate Dr Ste 190

Commercial Flooring Services LLC
Michael Marden
940 Apollo Rd Ste 110

Commercial Systems LLC
Andre Stouvenel
75 Bidwell St Ste D

Commonbond Communities
Todd Eatmon
328 W Kellogg Blvd

Commonbond Investment Corporation
Todd Eatmon
328 Kellogg Blvd W

Community Neighborhood Housing Services
Jason Peterson
35 Water St W Ste 1

Community School Of Excellence
Nick Taintor
170 Rose Ave W

Como Bc LLC
Kori Dejong
1625 Energy Park Dr

Como Rose Travel INC
Como Rose Travel Inc. Marsha Boie
2301 Como Ave Ste 202

Compas INC
Joan Linck
75 5th St W Ste 304

Compass International Research & Information Services Inc
George Zirnhelt
1365 Corporate Center Curv Ste 200

Comstock & Sons Inc
Kristoffer Comstock
1177 N Birch Lake Blvd Ste 6

Comunidades Latinas Unidas En Servicio INC
Yvonne Lerew
797 7th St E Ste B

Concordia Arms Inc
Leann Love
2030 Lydia Ave E

Conservation Corps
Len Price
60 Plato Blvd East Ste 210

Contempo Physical Dance
Jenny Pennaz
3162 Park Overlook Dr

Converpower Inc
Emmett Swanson
2676 Patton Rd

Cooper Motors LLC
Lyudmila Cooper
2529 White Bear Ave N

Cope Plastics INC
Jeff Maynard
980 Berwood Ave # 150

Coronal LLC
John Howard
20 Red Fox Rd

Corrections Minnesota Department Of
Mark Thompson
1450 Energy Park Dr Ste 110

Cortec Corporation
Vanessa Thompson
4119 White Bear Pkwy

County Of Ramsey
Karen Saltis
160 Kellogg Blvd E

Courtly Park Townhouses LLC
Jim Crockarell
375 Jackson Street Suite 700 W

Covenant Electric Inc
Barbara Graydon
2229 Leona Dr

Crabtree Companies Inc
Richard Crabtree
2020 Silver Bell Rd #20

Crawford R Vincent
Vincent Crawford
3675 Widgeon Way

Crosstown Mechanical INC
Pat Snyder
3115 Long Lake Rd

Csm Cy Roseville LLC
Gina Miller
2905 Centre Pointe Dr

Currell James Lewis
James Currell
11013 Eagle View Blvd

Cycles For Change
Jason Tanzman
712 University Ave W Ste B3

Dakota County Abstract Company
David Welshons
1276 Robert St S Ste 3

Dakota County Community Development Agency
Sara Swenson
1228 Town Centre Drive

Dakota Dental Clinic Pa
Shelley Wakefield
14682 Pennock Ave

Dakota Supply Group INC
Clark Marshall
475 Minnehaha Ave W

Dalco Enterprises Inc
Rod Dummer
300 5th Ave Nw

Dart Portable Storage INC
Doug Grawe
300 Eaton St

Dascom Systems Group LLC
Muriah Keith
2415 Ventura Dr

Data Sciences International INC
Elbert Harman Harman
119 14th St Nw Ste 100

Dayton's Bluff District For Community Council Inc
Brenda Reid
804 Margaret St

Daytons Bluff Neighborhood Housing Services
Joel Hoeger
823 E 7th St

Dell-Comm INC
James Freichels
4860 Mustang Cir

Delta Management Group INC
Crystal Stevenson
2499 Rice St Ste 245

Denny C's INC
Denny Connolly
1321 Eleanor Ave

Department Of Agriculture Minnesota
David Frederickson
625 Robert Street N

Department Of Commerce Minnesota
Janet Streff
85 7th Pl E Ste 500

Department Of Corrections Minnesota
Chris Dodge
1450 Energy Park Dr Ste 200

Department Of Health Minnesota
Carolyn Hoel
625 N Robert St

Deretich And Sarazin P.a.
Mary Sarazin
287 E 6th St Ste 395

Designs For Learning Inc
David Alley
2233 University Ave W Ste 450

Dezinnia INC
Michele Boone
1032 7th St W Ste 1

Dialog One LLC
Roberto Fonts
2380 Wycliff St Ste 200

Discovery Charter School
Margaret Glasch
1275 Gibbs Ave.

Disla Youssef
Youssef Disla
4581 Horizon Cir

Diversified Community Technology Center
Jonathan Zean
2031 Opal Pl

Dotch Darius D
Darius Dotch
694 Otsego St

Drug Abuse Dialogues LLC
Carol Falkowski
364 James Ct

Dufort Abigail
Abigail Dufort
2126 Carroll Ave

Dungarvin Group INC
Joe Regenscheid
1444 Northland Dr Ste 200

Dunham Express Corporation
Scott Foate
795 Vandalia St

Dyani Reynolds-White Hawk
Dyani Reynolds-white Hawk
2115 Waukon Ave

Dymax Service INC
Tawny Bednarchuk
4751 Mustang Cir

Dyne Technologies LLC
Julie Bunch
2357 Ventura Dr Ste 108

E Limousine Service Inc
Megan Tellin
2135 Myrtle Ave

E-Comm Systems Inc
Ruben Benegas
1728 Ashland Ave

Eagle Eye Digital Video LLC
David Bogie
23 Empire Dr Ste 701

Earle Browne Tower LLP
Derek Thompson
1600 University Ave W Ste 212

East Side Arts Council
Sarah Fehr
977 Payne Ave

Ecoenvelopes LLC
Gale Ward
607 Dayton Ave

Ecolab INC
Michele Kennedy
655 Lone Oak Dr Bldg D

Ecowater Systems LLC
Hope Harris
1890 Woodlane Dr

Ecumen
Kathryn Roberts
3530 Lexington Ave N Fl 2

Education Minnesota Department Of
Sue Nicol
1500 Highway 36 West

Educational Cooperative Service Unit Of Metropolitan Twin Cities Area (inc)
Julie Frame
2 Pine Tree Dr Ste 101

Eduweb INC
David Schaller
1776 Iglehart Ave

Ejh & Associates LLC
Eric Hoffman
7835 3rd St N Ste 208

Electronic Interiors INC
Dickson Stewart
1043 Grand Ave Ste 506

Electronic Office Environments Inc
Chris Juarez
150 Eaton St Ste 4a

Elite Forensic Services LLC
Glenn Langenburg
397 Arlington Ave W

Elmwood Solutions Inc
Bob Treumann
1290 Osage St

Ema INC
Clyde Younkin
2355 Highway 36 W # 200

Emergency Automotive Technologies Inc
Michael Schwartz
2755 Geneva Ave

Emma Norton Services
Tonya Brownlow
670 N Robert St

Engineering & Construction Innovations INC
Robb Johnson
7012 6th St N

Enteromedics INC
David Brooks
2800 Patton Rd

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Minnesota LLC
Jon Hager
2775 Blue Waters Rd

Envoy Medical Corporation
Laurie Wolfe
5000 Township Pkwy

Episcopal Homes Of Minnesota
Marvin Plakut
490 Lynnhurst Ave E Apt 307

Essien Law Office Pllc
Michael Essien
245 Ruth St N Ste 201

Ethnic Communication Arts
Marlene Schoenberg
411 Warwick St

Evangelical Lutheran Good Samaritan Society
Mark Dickerson
550 Roselawn Ave E

Executive Office Of State Of Minnesota
Michelle Weber
75 Reverend Doctor Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Executive Talenthunt INC
Paul Boyle
2029 Wellesley Ave

Extendicare Homes INC
Art Keup
825 1st Ave Nw

Exxell Bio INC
Leonard Ruiz
5264 Oxford St N

Facet Consulting LLC
Con Sikalas
400 Spring Street Suite 407

Fagron INC
Chris Anderson
2400 Pilot Knob Rd

Fairview Health Services
Jill Mccartney
2200 University Ave W Ste 110

Falbo Industries Inc
Gregg Saccone
7784 20th St N

Farmer's Legal Action Group Inc
Susan Stokes
6 5th St W Ste 650

Fastrack Global Expansion Solutions INC
Sandra Renner
26 E Exchange St Ste 405

Fedtech INC
John Bobrowski
4763 Mustang Cir

Fillmore Deli Inc
Benjamin Mike
32 Fillmore Ave E

First Choice Home Care Inc
Yeng Lor
933 White Bear Ave N

Fmg Galtier Avenue Minnesota LLC
Art Keup
445 Galtier Ave

Focusstart LLC
Daniel Sigg
213 4th Street E Ste 413

Forecast Public Artworks
Stacey Holland
2300 Myrtle Ave Ste 160

Foresightpower LLC
Bob French
413 Wacouta St Ste 440

Forstrom And Torgerson Hs LLC
Sheryl Walton
1050 Gramsie Rd

Forstrom And Torgerson LLP
Sheryl Walton
1000 Gramsie Rd

Forsythe Appraisals LLC
Alan Hummel
222 Little Canada Rd E Ste 175

Fourleaf Enterprises LLC
John Hoeschen
1557 Osceola Ave

Fpi Paving Contractors INC
Jeanne Mccann
3230 Rice St

Fresh Farms I LLC
Dave Roeser
875 Pierce Butler Rt

Friends Of St Paul Public Library
Peter Pearson
325 Cedar St Ste 555

Frogtown Booster Club
Delariah Jones
1090 Hillcrest Dr

Fusse LLC
Darwesh Singh
360 Lexington Pkwy S #109

Future Farmers Of America - Mn Minnesota
Romuald Ertl
1500 W Hwy 36

Gander Mountain Company to Northland Fastening Systems Inc


Gander Mountain Company
Joanne Hannula
180 E 5th St Ste 1300

Garden Terrace Commons Se
Laura Frost
328 Kellogg Blvd W

Gasaway Consulting Group LLC
Richard Gasaway
460 Iona Ln

Gates Jane Katherine
Jane Gates
240 5th St E #318

Gentry Place Limited Partnership
Karen Carlson
1343 Gentry Ave N

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Marre Sager
2280 Woodale Dr

Ggnsc St. Paul Lake Ridge LLC
Eric Hosler
2727 N Victoria

Ggnsc St. Paul Lynnhurst LLC
Eric Hosler
471 Lynnhurst Avenue West

Gioe Terence J Md Pa
Terence Gioe
400 Spring St Apt 334

Global Conservation Network (gcn)
Onnie Byers
12101 Johnny Cake Ridge

Global Specialty Contractors Inc
Todd Johnson
3220 Terminal Dr

Global Volunteers
Burnham Philbrook
375 Little Canada Rd E

Gorman Creek LLC
Pete Greenheck
1846 Fairmount Ave

Great River Dental Pa
Jodi Needham
375 Jackson St No 200

Green Construction Services INC
Bradley Greeninger
549 Topping St

Green Light Architectural Sheet Metal INC
Zer Khang
350 Stevens St West

Green Tree Servicing LLC
Brian Corey
345 Saint Peter St Ste 300

Greenheck Trust 1
Pete Greenheck
1846 Fairmount

Greenvale Place Of Northfield
Pam Turner
328 Kellogg Blvd W

Guidant Sales Corporation
Robert Neidermire
4100 Hamline Ave N

Guild Incorporated
Grace Tangjerd Schmitt
130 S Wabasha St Ste 90

Guy Willits Decorating
Guy Willits
925 Mcknight Rd S

H.f.s. Properties A Minnesota Limited Partnership
Pat Wolf
85 7th Pl E Ste 200

Haberman Machine INC
Scott Ness
6290 Hwy 36 Blvd N

Habitat Forever LLC
Ronald Leathers
1783 Buerkle Circle

Hamline Construction INC
Jeannine Mench
1901 Oakcrest Ave Ste 10

Handi Medical Supply Inc
Mike Bailey
2505 University Ave W

Harris Contracting Company
Darrel Bugel
909 Montreal Cir

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
444 Cedar St Ste 1900

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
444 Cedar St Ste 1900

Headwaters Software Inc
Michael Johnson
2136 Ford Pkwy Ste 168

Healthcare Environment
John Nelson
888 County Road D W Se 300

Healtheast Medical Laboratory INC
Eric Razskazoff
45 10th St W

Hemostasis LLC
Keith Roberts
5000 Township Pkwy

Heritage House Senior Apartments LP
Danielle Hastie
218 7th St East

Heritage Inn Of Mendota Heights Inc
Kevin Renville
1330 Northland Dr

Hhtc INC
Craig Heitkamp
2161 University Ave W Ste 109

High Voltage Service INC
Michael Mavetz
4751 Mustang Circle

Higher Education Minnesota Office Of
Timothy Geraghty
1450 Energy Park Dr Ste 350

Highland Autostar Collison Center
Larry Ritter
2042 7th St W

Highland Chateau Suites LLC
Erin Hennessey
2319 7th St W

Hilton Garden Inn - St Paul/oakdale
Nigel Bath Bath
420 Inwood Ave N

Historyatre Inc
Karen Mueller
30 10th St E

Hmong American Farmers Association
Pakou Hang
941 Lafond Ave West Ste 100

Hmong American Partnership
Bao Vang
1075 Arcade St

Hmong Cultural Center Incorporated
Txongpao Lee
995 University Ave W Ste 214

Hope Program
Jerry Freels
401 Grand Ave Ste 3

Horizon Chemical Co. INC
Jason Gillet
2125 Energy Park Dr

Htballc
Shelley Trampetti
1209 Hartford Ave

Human Services Minnesota Department Of
Patrice Vick
444 Lafayette Rd

Human Services Minnesota Department Of
Donald Allen
540 Cedar St

Hunger Solutions Minnesota
Sophia Lenarz-coy
555 Park St Ste 420

Hydralift Amclyde INC
Amy Schuster
240 Plato Blvd E

Identifix INC
Daniel Rubadue
2714 Patton Rd

Ifp Minnesota
Andrew Peterson
2446 University Ave W Ste 100

Igf Oncology LLC
Hugh Mctavish
429 Birchwood Ct

Imed Mobility INC
Ron Iverson
1915 W County Road C

Immigrant Law Center Of Minnesota
Melissa Pfeiffer
450 Syndicate St N Ste 200

Immunization Action Coalition
Deborah Wexler
2550 University Ave W #415 N

In Home Health LLC
Thomas Kile
1752 Terrace Dr

Ind School Dist 196
Jeffrey Solomon
7500 Whitney Dr

Independent School District #623 (inc)
Karen Schaub
1251 W County Rd B2

Indian Land Capital Company LLC
Cris Stainbrook
151 E County Rd B2

Indian Land Tenure Foundation
Cris Stainbrook
151 County Road B2 E

Industrial Ecology Research Se
Sangwon Suh
2004 Folwell Ave

Industrial Fabrics Association International
Andrew Aho
1801 County Road B W

Industrial Fabrics Foundation
Cherie Schmit
1801 County Rd B West Ste 201

Industrial Screen Supply INC
Joe Jansen
766 Syndicate St S

Infinity Access INC
Mada Skare
2395 Capp Rd Ste 2

Infor (us) Inc
Lindsay Pritchard
380 Saint Peter St

Infrastructure & Marine Consultants LLC
David Gillson
2043 Berkeley Ave

Ingco International LLC
Ingrid Christensen
595 Hamline Ave N

Innovative Surface Technologies Inc
Wayne Vander Vort
1000 Westgate Dr Ste 115

Institute For Learning And Teaching
Wayne Jennings
1996 Langton Lake Drive #418

Instrumental Inc
Bill Zwicky
1450 Energy Park Dr Ste 375

Integrated Chemistries LLC
James Nash
4268 Pond View Dr

Intertech Inc
Dan Mccabe
1575 Thomas Center Dr

Intrepid Of Twin Cities Inc
Kyle Chandler
2778 Cleveland Ave N

Ironwood Electronics INC
Jason Cramer
1335 Eagandale Ct

Isd622
Ed Mccarthy
2520 East 12th Ave

J Larsen Family LLC
John Larsen
2015 Sunnit Ave

Jackson Medical Equipment Inc
Joel Pittman
982 Thomas Ave

Jacobson Magnuson Anderson & Halloran P.c.
Sara Van Norman
180 E Fifth St Ste 940

Jefferson Center For New Democratic Processes
Kyle Bozentko
325 Cedar St Ste 700

Jeremiah Program
Peggy Dissmeyer
932 Concordia Ave

Jewish Community Center Of Greater Saint Paul Area
Michael Waldman
1375 St Paul Ave

Jimkariinc
Kari Flaherty
55 E 5th St Ste 201d

Jm Acquisition LLC
Terry Reiten
1300 Sylvan Street

John Henry Foster Minnesota INC
Tom Didier
3103 Mike Collins Dr

Joint Commission On Allied Health Personnel In Ophthalmology INC (the)
Lynn Anderson
2025 Woodlane Dr Ste 3

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Minnesota
Matthew Ditter
25 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd

Juel Fairbanks Chemical Dependency Service
Janice Lindstrom
806 Albert St N

Jupiter Technologies LLC
David Ratcliff
3673 Lexington Ave N # H2250

Kaisercomm INC
Chris Skordahl
4362 Round Lake Rd W

Karen Organization Of Minnesota
Chong Vang
1394 Jackson St # 200

Kari L. Fletcher LLC
Kari Fletcher
555 7th St W Ste 300

Kat-Key's Key & Lock Co
George Gall
249 7th St E

Kath Fuel Oil Service Co.
Josh Kath
3096 N. Rice Street

Kelly Computer Supply Company LLC
Robert Kelly
3588 Hoffman Rd E

Keystone Community Services
Eric Nyberg
2000 Saint Anthony Ave

Keystone Computer Solutions INC
Joe Richburg
2395 Ariel St N

Keystone Interpreting Solutions Inc
Patricia Mccutcheon
1799 Hillcrest Ave

Keyword Tech LLC
Vern Wright
3432 Denmark Ave #228

Kingfisher Biotech
Joanna Labresh
1000 Westgate Dr

Kinney Creek Hunting Club Inc
Robert Lutz
2385 Century Ave S

Kinsella Court Reporting INC
Kevin Hartigan
3450 Lexington Ave N Ste 109

Knott Johnson Astrid
Astrid Knott Johnson
1291 Englewood Ave

Konobo Statutory District Association (ksda) Usa Inc
Nyonbeor Boley
380 Wheelock Pkwy E Ste 101

L K T Laboratories Inc
Kyle Park
545 Phalen Blvd

L. S. Black Constructors INC
Sterling Black
1959 Sloan Pl 140

Labor & Industry Minnesota Department Of
John Kufus
443 Lafayette Road

Lafab Solutions
Abdul Sannie
1362 Wynne Avenue Ste 10

Lakeville Crossing Ii LLC
Chad Shaw
2227 University Ave

Lakeville Crossing LLC
Chad Shaw
2227 University Ave

Lamettry's Collision INC
Ann Bruce
2951 Maplewood Dr

Land O'lakes Purina Feed LLC
Landen Hillyard
1080 County Rd Fw

Larkin Industries INC
Pat Mccall
2020 Energy Park Dr

Larson Alice
Alice Larson
21 Nord Circle Rd

Laservision Usa LLC
Nate Souther
595 Phalen Blvd

Laura Jeffrey Academy
Jennifer Schiller
1550 Summit Ave

Leading Edge Coaching And Development INC
Carol Grannis
3300 Crestmoor Bay

Leg INC
Michael Nicholson
444 Cedar St Ste 700

Legalink INC
Gayle Kojetin
One Merrill Cir

Legend Technical Services Inc
Corey Campbell
88 Empire Dr

Legislative Coordinating Commission Minnesota
Diane Henry
72 State Office Bldg 100 Mlk Blvd

Leidos Engineering LLC
Joanna Longsdon
60 E Plato Blvd Ste 300

Lexion Medical LLC
Carl Geisz
545 Atwater Cir

Lgf Enterprises
Rita Johnson
1630 Highland Pkwy

Liberty West Environmental Services LLC
Gene Kuppenbender
5 Empire Dr

Life Innovations Inc
Kay Urquhart
2660 Arthur St

Lifeline Coordinating Services INC
Jerald Williams
1459 English St

Little Canada Fire Department Inc
Donald Smiley
325 East Little Canada Road

Lja Companies LLC
Luke Atkinson
2541 Cobble Hill Ct Unit C

Login INC
Shelley Rose
2101 Wooddale Dr Ste D

Lorton Data INC
Pamela Corbeille-lepel
2 Pine Tree Dr

Ls Marine INC
Taylor Luke
3000 Centerville Rd Ste D

Lumin Advantage Consulting Company
Victoria Littlefield
1842 Alameda Street

Lutheran Social Service Of Minnesota
Angie Beissel
2485 Como Ave

M J Donovan Enterprise Inc
Paul Theisen Paul Theisen
3240 Mike Collins Dr

Mac Arthur Co.
Brandon Connett
2400 Wycliff St

Mac's Roll-Off Service Inc
Erica Mcmullen
815 Farrington St

Maple Pond Limited Partnership
Juanita Pekay
1854 Beebe Rd

Maplewood Mall LLC
Lee Yaist
3001 White Bear Ave N Ste 1072

Marinetech Products INC
Roger Schmid
1360 County Road E E

Maritime Heritage Minnesota
Ann Merriman
1214 Saint Paul Ave

Marsden Bldg Maintenance LLC
Richard Catchman
1717 University Ave W

Master Mechanical INC
Robert Johnson
1027 Gemini Rd Ste A

Maven Construction LLC
Jesse Bruns
1027 Barrett St

Max Steininger INC
Bobby Kathuria
3080 Lexington Ave

Mcnally Smith College INC
Jeffrey Aalbers
19 Exchange St E

Md Biosciences Inc
Jennifer Schally
2575 University Ave W Ste 100

Mdi Limited Partnership #112
Joan Tangedal
1600 University Ave W #212

Medical Graphics Corporation
Maureen Vandal
350 Oak Grove Pkwy

Medtox Laboratories INC
James Pederson
402 W County Rd D Ste 402

Mental Health Resources INC
Gary Lloyd
762 Transfer Rd Ste 21

Merrick INC
John Wayne Barker
3210 Labore Rd

Merrill Corporation
Norma Williams
1 Merrill Cir Ste 1433

Mesoflow Inc
Allison Hubel
1276 Raymond Ave

Metro 94 Business Center
Omar Pineda Pineda
425-475 Etna St

Metro Erectors Inc
Larry Bergum
465 Kenny Rd

Metro Manufacturing INC
Larry Bergum
465 Kenny Rd

Metropolitan Area Agency On Aging Inc
Dawn Simonson
2365 Mcknight Rd N Ste 3

Metropolitan Emergency Services Board
Pete Eggimann
2099 University Ave W

Metropolitan Library Service Agency
Mona Scott
1619 Dayton Ave Ste 314

Midamerica Technical And Environmental Services Inc
Jim Harms
6989 55th St N Ste C2

Midwest Forage Association
Jon Dockter
4630 Churchill St Ste 1

Midwest Mobile Waterjet LLC
Brian Daly
555 Barge Channel Road

Midwest Natural Resources
Scott Milburn
744 James Ave

Midwest Stone Management A Minnesota Business Trust
Charles Nystrom
1885 County Rd C W

Milestone Consulting Group
Allison Fisher
4666 Slater Rd

Military Affairs Minnesota Department Of
Benjamin Labelle
20 12th St W Fl 4

Minneapolis Saint Paul Regional Economic Development Partnership
David Griggs
400 Robert St N Ste 1600

Minnepura Technologies INC
Gary Obermiller
1000 Westgate Drive Suite 150j

Minnesota American Indian Chamber Of Commerce
Jon Otto
2345 Rice St Ste 200

Minnesota Assistance Council For Veterans
Kathleen Vitalis
360 N Robert Str #306

Minnesota Association For Volunteer Administration
Mary Quirk
1800 White Bear Ave N

Minnesota Association Of Soil & Water Conservation Districts Inc
Stefanie Martinez
255 Kellogg Blvd E Ste 101

Minnesota Center For Health Care Ethics
Karen Gervais
1890 Randolph Ave

Minnesota Child Care Resourse & Refferral Network
Ann Mccully
380 E Lafayette Frontage Rd

Minnesota Coalition Against Sexual Assault
Jeanne Ronayne
161 St Anthony Ave Ste 1001

Minnesota Council For Quality
Brian Lassiter
1821 University Ave W Ste S256

Minnesota Council Of Nonprofits
Sondra Reis
2314 University Ave W Ste 20

Minnesota Council On Economic Education
Jane Stockman
1994 Buford Ave Ofc

Minnesota Counties Computer Cooperative
Mike Fox
100 Empire Dr Ste 201

Minnesota Creative Arts And Aging Network
Megan Buchanan
1645 Highland Pkwy

Minnesota Cultivated Wild Rice Council
Jon Dockter
4630 Churchill St Ste 1

Minnesota Farmers' Market Association
Ronald Branch
625 Robert St N

Minnesota Grown Promotion Group INC
Brenda Hartkopf
625 Robert St N

Minnesota Healthsolutions Corporation
Sara Seifert
1987 Princeton Ave

Minnesota Home Ownership Center
Julie Gugin
1000 Payne Ave Ste 200

Minnesota Hospital Association
Mark Sonneborn
2550 University Ave W Ste 350s

Minnesota Housing Finance Agency
James Cegla
400 Sibley St Ste 300

Minnesota Housing Partnership
Chip Halbach
2446 University Ave W Ste 140

Minnesota Humanities Commission
Carol Aegerter
987 Ivy Ave E

Minnesota Independent Cooperative INC
Sumeet Singh
2980 Commers Dr Ste 200

Minnesota Indian Women's Sexual Assault Coalition
Nicole Matthews
1619 Dayton Ave Ste 303

Minnesota Insurance Marketplace
Hanh Tran
85 7th Pl E Ste 120

Minnesota Lions Eye Bank Inc
Andrea Szalay Szalay
1000 Westgate Dr Ste 260

Minnesota Literacy Council INC
Eric Nesheim
700 Raymond Ave Ste 180

Minnesota Museum Of American Art Inc
Elise Wehrman
408 Saint Peter St Ste 419

Minnesota Network Of Hospice And Palliative Care
Susan Marschalk
2365 Mcknight Rd N Ste 2

Minnesota Public Facilities Authority
Jeff Freeman
332 Minnesota St Ste E200

Minnesota State Agricultural Society
Dennis Larson
1265 Snelling Ave N

Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
John Palmer
235 Marshall Ave

Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
Kimberly Bienfang
30 7th St E Ste 350

Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
Angelique Calotescu
700 7th St E

Minnesotaater Alliance
Leah Cooper
308 Prince St Ste 270

Minnesota Zoo Foundation
Melinda Conness
13000 Zoo Blvd

Minnetronix INC
Richard Nazarian
1635 Energy Park Dr

Mississippi River Fund
Katherine Nyberg
111 Kellogg Blvd E Ste 105

Model Cities Community Development Corporation
Beverley Hawkins
839 University Avenue W

Model Cities Of St.paul INC
Beverley Oliver Hawkins
1821 University Ave W Ste N461

Modern Press INC
Kelley Frain
808 1st St Sw

Moorerapy Solutions LLC
Amy Fitzgerald
587 Virginia St

Moore Ryan
Ryan Moore
274 Cecelia Pl

More
Cathy Rucci
96 E Wheelock Pkwy

Mortgage Resource Center INC
Dan Thoms
2600 Eagan Woods Dr Ste 220

Mosley Darrick
Darrick Mosley
694 Otsego St

Motion Industries INC
Jay Meier
2580 North Cleveland Ave

Motion Tech Automation LLC
Allan Flinn
7166 4th St N

Msp Corporation
Amir Naqwi
5910 Rice Creek Pkwy Ste 300

Mundo LLC
Cassandra Mcguiness
1216 Selby Ave

Musyn Inc
Peter Seiler
27 Summit Ct

Nada-Concepts INC
Victor Toso
2448 Larpenteur Ave

Nami Minnesota
Sue Abderholden
800 Transfer Rd Ste 31

National Handicap Housing Institute INC
Joann Rademacher
1050 Thorndale Ave

National Youth Leadership Council
Susan Valdes
1667 Snelling Ave N

Natural Resource Systems Analytics LLC
Thomas Burk
2329 Valentine Ave

Natural Resources Minnesota Department Of
Pam Albrecht
500 Lafayette Rd N

Natus Corporation
Lynn Natus
1381 Rice St Ste 1

Nautilus Music-Theater
Ben Krywosz
308 Prince St Ste 190

Nb Saint Paul Inc
Cori Erickson
2201 Burns Ave

Nea Galtier LLC
Nannette Hynes
380 Jackson St Ste 320

Neighborhood Development Alliance Inc
Karen Reid Reid
481 Wabasha St S

Neighborhood Development Center
Mihailo Temali
663 University Ave W Ste 200

Neighborhood Health Care Network
Ray Martin
153 Cesar Chavez St

Neighborhood House
Sarah Berger
179 Robie St E

Nelson Neil
Neil Nelson
1442 Ryan Ave W

New Brighton Ford Inc
Bill Janssen
1100 Silver Lake Rd

New Mountain Learning LLC
Athena Wampler
875 Montreal Way

Nexgen Medtech LLC
Wenjing Ye
1528 Arden View Dr

Next Protectors LLC
Bryce Beverlin Ii
448 Desnoyer Ave

Ngc Associates LLC
Dorothy Probst
1417 10th St Nw Apt 306

Nhhi - Saint. Paul Barrier Free Housing Corporation
Joann Rademacher
1050 Thorndale Ave Nw

Nicros INC
Dewey Horstman
845 Phalen Blvd

Norsoft Consulting
John Turcich
8452 133rd St Ct

North Coast Operations LLC
James Flannigan
1310 West County Road B

North Country Capital Management LLC
Joe Labate
3140 Neil Armstrong Blvd Ste 326

Northern Air Corporation
Lynn Bishop
1001 Labore Industrial Ct Ste B

Northern Star Council Boy Scouts Of America
Scott Glup
393 Marshall Ave

Northey Joshua D.r.
Joshua Northey
1256 Watson Ave

Northland Fastening Systems Inc
Jason Godbout
380 Rivertown Dr

Northstar Imaging Services Incorporated to Zepto Life Technology LLC


Northstar Imaging Services Incorporated
Janice Rhody
1325 Eagandale Ct Ste 130

Northwest Respiratory Services LLC
Dana Brandt
716 Prior Ave North

Nothin' But Sole LLC
Lamar Hudson
111 Kellogg Blvd E Apt 2701

Novel Electronics INC
Susan Diekrager
964 Grand Ave

Ntfrapeutics Inc
Richard Penn
3294 Lake Johanna Blvd

Nwaneri Law Firm Pllc
Uche Nwaneri
1885 University Ave W Ste 222

Oakdale-Granada Lakes Limited Partnership
Pamela A. Turner
328 W Kellogg Blvd

Office Of Mn. IT Services
Deborah Reynolds
658 Cedar St Fl 5

Olive Oil From Farm LLC
Jackie Haworth
2107 Royale Dr

Oliver & Associates INC
Rolf Oliver
1935 County Road B2 W Ste 415

On-Site Sanitation INC
Karen Holm
95 Woodlynn Ave

Open Cities Health Center
James Platten
409 N Dunlap St

Ordway Center For Performing Arts
Diane Nixa
345 Washington St Ste 775

Oyen Digital LLC
Scott Oyen
633 Hayward Ave N

Pace Industries LLC
Darren Bombich
3737 Lexington Ave N

Pahl Farms INC
Gary Pahl
6885 160th St

Panacea Healthcare Solutions INC
Luanne Grealish
287 East Sixth Street Suite 400

Par Systems INC
John Pollock
707 County Rd E W

Patrol Bike Systems Inc
Mark Eumurian
7051 47th St N

Patterson Dental Supply INC
Shelley Beckler
815 Northwest Pkwy Ste 190

Pbbs Equipment Corporation
Joel Carberry
3329 Mike Collins Dr

Peak Printing Inc
Greg Kroiss
1332 W Thomas Ave

Pembco Inc
Ron Sellnow
876 Birmingham St

Penumbraatre Company INC
Russell Zook
270 N Kent St

Performance Lab
Rick Hauser
2454 Como Ave

Performance Medical Inc
Christopher Laird
2512 Northland Dr

Pheasants Forever INC
Ron Leathers
1783 Buerkle Cir

Piepho Moving & Storage INC
Jeffrey Piepho
2995 Lone Oak Circle Suite 7

Pinnacle Promotion LLC
Cheryl Jeske
2138 Lower Saint Dennis Rd

Pioneer Technology Solutions INC
Jeff Meyer
2225 4th Street

Pladson Environmental Incorporated
Aimee Olson
308 Chester Street

Planned Parenthood Minnesota North Dakota South Dakota
Chris Tomshine
671 Vandalia

Playcube LLC
Nick Styles
360 Spring St #117

Podiumwear & Logo Design
Reid Lutter
143 Lexington Pkwy N

Polar Barrow Inc
James Ehrler
5737 Ridge Creek Rd

Pollution Control Agency Minnesota
Victoria Cook
520 Lafayette Rd N

Portico Healthnet
Bob Hinschberger
2610 University Ave W Ste 550

Povolny Group Inc
James Povolny
1906 Livingston Ave

Powder Technology Inc
Jeff Friederichs
1300 Grey Fox Rd

Praxis International
Janice Wick
179 Robie St Ste 260

Prepare + Prosper
Tracy Fischman
2610 University Ave W Ste 450

Preservation Alliance Of Minnesota Inc
Emily Northey
75 5th St W Ste 416

Prevent Products INC
Mario Garcia
287 6th St E Ste 320

Prince Reginald Owner
Reginald Prince
1977 Division St N

Promet International Inc
Peter Koudelka
4611 Chatsworth St

Promotional Alliance Inc
William Shea
2303 Wycliff St Ste 1w

Public Art Saint Paul
Christine Podas-larson
351 Kellogg Blvd E

Public Health Law Center INC
Doug Blanke
875 Summit Ave

Public Safety Minnesota Department Of
Jennifer Pempek
444 Cedar St Ste 130

Public Safety Minnesota Department Of
Tricia Hummel
445 Minnesota Street

Questar Data Systems INC
Brad Buchanan
2905 W Service Rd

Ramsey County Historical Society Inc
Chad Roberts
75 5th St W Ste 323

Ramsey County Of
John Kirkwood
425 Grove St

Rasmussen College INC
Debora Murray
3500 Federal Dr

Read Naturally INC
Claire Hayes
2945 Loan Oak Dr Ste 190

Recombinetics INC
Scott Fahrenkrug
1246 University Ave W Ste 301

Recombinetics INC
Scott Fahrenkrug
1246 University Ave W Ste 301

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Kevin Mckoskey
495 Borlaug Hall 1991 Upper Buford Circle

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
James Collins
1333 Gortner Ave

Reigstad & Associates Inc
Gordon Reigstad
192 9th St W Ste 200

Renal Network Of Upper Midwest Inc
Diane Carlson
1360 Energy Park Dr # 200

Repstep Inc
Ryan Eagy
1366 Maywood St

Respiratory Technologies INC
Kay Full
2896 Centre Pointe Dr

Resqsystems INC
Andrew Wolle
1905 County Rd C W

Restful Jaw Company LLC
Karen Kloser
1596 Northrop St

Restoration Contractors INC
Doug Johnson
480 Prior Ave N

Revenue Minnesota Department Of
Jeremy Neeck
600 N Robert St

Reverse Mortgage Counselors Incorporated
Bonnie Clark
1216 Selby Ste 4

Ricci James E
James Ricci
654 Short St

Rice Arlington Senior Supportive Housing INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
110 Arlington Ave W

River Heights Charter
Shoua Yang
60 Marie Avenue E Ste 220

Rlp Architects INC
Mark Pope
172 6th St E Apt 1509

Robert H Craven
Robert Craven
1336 Raymond Ave

Rockwood Place LP
Ann Lewis
2259 Rockwood Ave

Roof Spec Inc
Carole Pekron
2400 Prior Ave N Ste 101

Rose Ensemble
Jennifer Krook Krook
75 5th St W Ste 314

Rosendale Chelsea
Chelsea Rosendale
1817 Ford Parkway Apt 202

Rutledge Paul J
Paul Rutledge
1285 Lincoln Ave

Rutzick Steven R & Associates
Steven Rutzick
101 5th St E Ste 2620

Safe Encasement Systems Midwest Corp
Fred Budde
4491 Oak Chase Ln

Safe Reflections INC
Chuck Gruber
3220 Granada Ave N Ste 100

Sagepresence LLC
Peter Machalek
6201 134th St W

Saint Paul City Of
Diane Sweet
15 W Kellogg Blvd #390

Saint Paul City Of
Tim Butler
645 Randolph Ave

Saint Paul City Of
Amy Brown
367 Grove

Saint Paul City Of
Readus Fletcher
15 W Kellog Blvd Ste 390

Salon Only Sales INC
Bob Harris
63 Glen Edge Rd

Schindler Elevator Corporation
Richard Romnes
895 Blue Gentian Rd Ste 12

School Space Media LLC
Jill Burket
240 Arlington Ave E

Schubert Club Inc
Paul Olson
75 W 5th St Ste 302

Sdv Tech LLC
Jason Spangler
905 Jefferson Ave Ste 205

Seabury
Kire Meyer-quist
1830 University Ave W

Sebesta INC
William Tippin
1450 Energy Park Dr Ste 300

Secretary Of State Minnesota
Jenny Kurz
100 Rev Martin Lthr King

Sensata Technologies Massachusetts INC
Dick Dean
4467 White Bear Pkwy

Senya Consulting Services Co
Yesenia Serratos
1184 Mackubin St # 108

Sheehy Construction Company
Daniel Krause
360 Larpenteur Ave W Ste 200

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1674 Suburban Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
15415 Cedar Ave

Shoreview City Of
Deborah Maloney
4600 Victoria St N

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
515 Eaton St

Silver Creek Tall Tower Associates
Sonja Vensland
480 Cedar St

Silvermere America LLC
Ryan Heglund
111 Kellogg Blvd E Apt 916

Sindt And Associates P.c.
Michael Sindt
2455 Whitfield Dr

Skandia Design & Consulting LLC
Rolf Jacobson
1990 Pinehurst Ave

Skylark Opera Inc
Ann Spencer
75 5th St W Ste 414

Smart Delivery Service Inc
Kurian Benjamin
1144 Larpenteur Ave W Ste 200

Snelling Properties LLC
David Bergstrom
1625 Energy Park Dr

Solid Ground
Trisha Cummins Kauffman
3521 Century Ave N

Sommerville-Wilson INC
Craig Sommerville
2071 Gateway Blvd

Sounds Of Hope LTD
Thomas Surprenant
253 E 4th St Ste 205

South Metro Fire Department
Mike Pott
1650 Humboldt Ave

South Metro Human Services
Tom Paul
400 Sibley St Ste 500

Southern Minnesota Regional Legal Services INC
Gerald Kaluzny
55 E 5th St Ste 1000

Sportsworld South INC
John Avery
1571 Century Point

Sprattler Group
Karen Sprattler
1043 Grand Ave #323

Springboard For Arts
Molly Chase
308 Prince St Ste 270

Spruce Place Of Farmington LTD
Todd Eatmon
328 Kellogg Blvd W

Ssab Minnesota Inc
Jim Barber
2500 County Road B W Ste 2

St Paul City School
Nancy Dana
260 Edmund Ave

St Paul Conservatory For Performing Artists
Nick Taintor
75 W 5th St Ste 522

St Paul Neighborhood Network
Chad Johnston
375 Jackson St Ste 250

St Paul Public Schools
Annette Evans
1540 6th St E

St. Jude Medical S.c. INC
Ellen Rick
One Lillehei Plaza

St. Jude Medical INC
Ellen Rick
1 Saint Jude Medical Dr

St. Paul & Ramsey County Domestic Abuse Intervention Project
Shelley Cline
394 Dayton Ave

St. Paul Stamp Works INC
Amy Beckjordan
87 Empire Dr

Standard Health INC
John Erickson
2010 Centre Pointe Blvd

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
2335 Highway 36 West

State Of Minnesota
Monty Larson
658 Cedar St 4th Fl

State Of Minnesota Department Of Employment & Economic Development
Keith Goodwin
332 Minnesota St Ste E200

Stavatti Corporation
Christopher Beskar
1061 Tiffany Dr

Staywell Health Management
Kris Zitzmann
3000 Ames Crossing Rd

Steppingstoneatre
Megan Krueger
55 Victoria St N

Stone Machinery Incorporated
Patrick Woodruff
551 Phalen Blvd

Stover Emily
Emily Stover
288 Baker St E

Stripe Right Inc
David Casas
2694 Reardon Pl

Summit Envirosolutions INC
Bruce Johnson
1217 Bandana Blvd N

Summit Fire Protection Co.
Quintin Rubald
575 Minnehaha Ave W

Summit Information Resources INC
Elaine Webber
2935 Waters Rd Ste 200

Summit Medical INC
Kevin Mcintosh
815 Northwest Pkwy Ste 100

Sunray Optical INC
Grant Lambert
1960 Cliff Lake Rd Ste 119

Superb Meats Of Minnesota
Mark Wagner
1324 W 7th Street

Syntax Inc
Bob Saaranen
1295 Bandana Blvd N Ste 125

Syntiron LLC
Lisa Herron-olson Herron
1000 Westgate Drv Ste 109

Sysco Minnesota INC
Bill Gannage
2400 County Rd J

System Source Technologies INC
Ken Lundquist Lundquist
1937 Woodlane Dr Ste 206

T.w. Nelson & Sons Corp
Susan Nelson
2200 University Ave W Ste 200

T3 Scientific LLC
Andy Tsai
1839 Noble Rd

Tcc Distributors INC
Kookie Mody
1307 Amble Rd

Team Informatics INC
Doug Thompson
1453 Helmo Ave N

Teatro Del Pueblo
Al Justiano
209 W Page St Ste 203

Tech-Pro Inc
David Herr
3000 Centre Pointe Dr

Technical Academies Of Minnesota
Joan Arbisi Little
2192 Wellesley Ave

Ted Glasrud Associates Mn LLC
Gerry Pohl
1700 W Hwy 36 Ste 650

Teenwise Minnesota
Judith Kahn
1619 Dayton Ave Ste 111

Telecom Technologies Inc
Shawn Thelen
2935 W Service Rd

Tennessen David C
David Tennessen
742 Ottawa Ave

Terracon Consultants INC
David Wolfgram
3535 Hoffman Rd E

Terras Irradient INC
Roger Heegaard
1839 Buerkle Rd

Tesfa International School INC
Rebecca Magnuson
1385 Ashland Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1151 Larpenteur Ave W

Theater Mu Incorporated
Sara Ochs
275 4th St E Ste 496

Theresa Living Center
Lucy Zanders
917 E Jessamine

Thermasolutions Inc
Kristine Arey
1889 Buerkle Rd

Thompson Lightning Protection INC
Dave Steffes
901 Sibley Memorial Hwy

Tillges Certified Orthotic Prosthetic Inc
Robert Tillges
1570 Beam Ave # 100

Timewave Technology Inc
Randall Gawtry
23 Empire Dr

Tmi Coatings INC
Tracy Gliori
3291 Terminal Dr

Tnt Autobody Of Saint Paul INC
Chuck Tessier
93 Annapolis St E

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
3900 Northwoods Dr Ste 110

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
555 Park St Ste 230

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
2785 White Bear Ave N Ste 201

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1559 W 7th St

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
555 Park St Ste 180

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
555 Park St Ste 110

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1555 Livingston Ave

Total Tool Supply INC
Kevin Roth
315 N Pierce St

Traffic Sign Corporation
John Foley
75 S Owasso Blvd W

Training For Change
Celia Kutz
1081 Laurel Ave

Transportation Minnesota Department Of
Maryann Frasczak
395 John Ireland Blvd

Trendex Incorporated
Jeff Polacek
240 Maryland Ave E Ste A

Trevet-Bay West Joint Venture LLC
Gene Kuppenbender
5 Empire Dr

Trinity 3 LLC
Chad Dehmlow
650 Pelham Blvd Ste 600

True North - Compass LLC
Thomas Stober
6063 Hudson Rd Ste 100

Trussbilt LLC
Brad Schotzko
550 Oak Grove Pkwy

Turcotte Robert W
Robert Turcotte
1150 W Sandhurst Dr

Twin Cities Housing Development Corp
Barbara Mcquillan
400 Selby Ave Ste C

Twv Limited Partnership
Kristen Kvalsten
58 Wood St

Twv Limited Partnership
Todd Eatmon
422 Concord St

Twv Limited Partnership
Vista Village
422 Concord St

Twv Limited Partnership
Todd Eatmon
1374 Westminster St Ste 102

Tyler Madison Inc
Calvin Hom
6950 W 146th St Ste 120

U Name IT Construction Inc
David Lincoln
225 Lexington Pkwy N

Ujamaa Place
Andrea Marboe
1885 University Ave W Ste 298

United Development Center Inc
Robert Archambault
1025 Kristen Ct

United Family Practice Health Center
Steven Ficks
1026 W 7th St

United Refrigeration INC
Steven Daly
900 Vandalia St

United Refrigeration INC
Dave Ryan
2043 Gateway Blvd.

United States Postal Service
Sheryl Stone
2825 Lone Oak Pkwy

United States Postal Service
Sheryl Stone
2825 Lone Oak Pkwy

United States Postal Service
Sheryl Stone
2825 Lone Oak Pkwy

United States Postal Service
Sheryl Stone
2825 Lone Oak Pkwy

United States Postal Service
Gabriel Benvenuto
2825 Lone Oak Pkwy

United States Postal Service
Jeff Weber
2825 Lone Oak Pkwy

Universal Engineering Services Inc
Matthew Michel
7013 6th St N

University Financial Corp.
Callie Koeniger
200 University Ave W

University Of St. Thomas
David Steele
2115 Summit Ave

Upper Mississippi Academy
John Hehre
426 Osceola Ave S

Upper Mississippi River Basin Association
Jered Buntin
408 Saint Peter St Ste 415

Upper River Services LLC
Molly Isnardi
40 State St

Urban Boatbuilders Inc
Marc Hosmer
2288 University Ave W

Us Bank National Association
Edward Kachinski
60 Livingston Ave

Utility Energy Systems Inc
Boyden Kneen
9901 Indigo Trail N

Valve Check INC
Dave Furth
1081 Highway 36 E Unit 1

Van Zandt Distributing INC
James Van Zandt
2562 7th Ave E Ste 208

Vaske Computer Inc
Shaun Collier
2310 County Road D W Ste 100

Veeco Process Equipment INC
Jerilyn Schaffhausen
4875 Constellation Dr

Velocity Tech Solutions INC
Jane Shallow
2273 County Rd C W

Vepo Medical LLC
Daniel Rivest
444 Cedar St Ste 2100

Veterans Affairs Minnesota Department Of
David Swantek
20 W 12th St Fl 2

Veterans Affairs Minnesota Department Of
Anna Long
20 W 12th St 2nd Flr

Veterans Industrial Source LLC
Robert Schuehle
78 10th St E Unit 3106

Vietnamese Social Services Of Minnesota
Karen Carr
277 University Ave W Ste 100

Vigilant Diagnostics LLC
Ann Macgregor
822 Fairmount Ave

Vivaquant LLC
Brian Brockway
4339 Nancy Pl

Voa Care Centers Minnesota
Deb Perry
1900 Sherren Ave E

Vomela Specialty Company
Steve Austin
274 E Fillmore Ave

Voyageur Apartments LP
Stephen Vander Schaaf
2550 University Ave W Ste 330n

Warner Tech-Care Products Inc
Lee Heidenreich
1655 Terrace Dr

Water & Soil Resources Minnesota Board Of
Bill Penning
520 Lafayette Rd Central Ofc

Weathersafe Exteriors INC
Travis Walker
1103 Weir Dr Ste 200

Web Cut & Converting Inc
Daniel Weber
1279 Trapp Rd Ste 160

Weber Inc
Stephen Weber
2497 E 7th Ave Ste 110

Wedgerapeutics LLC
Robert Wieden
3218 Red Oak Dr

West Publishing Corporation
Brian Blair
610 Opperman Dr

West Side Community Health Services INC
Jaeson Fournier
153 Cesar Chavez St

West Side Summit
Matthew Bannon
497 Humboldt Ave

White Bear Lake Senior Housing INC
Rose Lenzner
3441 Willow Ave

Wilbrecht Ledco INC
Robin Lindorfer
1400 Energy Park Dr Ste 20

William Gurstelle
William Gurstelle
1536 Mississippi River Blvd S

Wilson Wolf Manufacturing Corporation
John Wilson
33 5th Ave Nw Ste 700

Winfield Solutions LLC
Mack Bostick
1080 County Rd F W

Wold Architects Incorporated
Joel Dunning
305 Saint Peter St

Women Of Nations
Della Plume
73 Leech St

Women's Advocates Inc
Sheila Ellis
588 Grand Ave

Women's Inititiative For Self Empowerment
Wilhelmina Holder
570 Asbury St Ste 110

Woodbury City Of Inc
Lynn Haseleu
2100 Radio Dr

Wuxi Apptec INC
Christine Falk Falk
2540 Executive Dr

Zeitgeist
Heather Barringer
275 4th St E Ste 200

Zepto Life Technology LLC
Michael Lotti
1000 Westgate Dr Ste 162