ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Saint Louis Missouri


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

100 Black Men Of Metropolitan St. Louis Inc to Finnigan & Associates LLC


100 Black Men Of Metropolitan St. Louis Inc
Jacque Land
4631 Delmar Blvd

1826 Energy LLC
Stan Brock
2525 Tamm Ave

3605 Partnership LLC
Sanford Goldman
6601 Olive St

7th Grade Poetry Foundation
Aaron Williams
625 N. Euclid Ste 500

A Fresh Start & Associates INC
Wilma Williams
2006 Lucas And Hunt Rd

A Million Stars INC
Scott Baier
110 N Jefferson Ave

A Womans Place Inc
Jo Curran
8300 Morganford

A. J. Adhesives INC
Jim Wiley
4800 Miami St

A7 Infrastructure LLC
Adebanjo Popoola
906 Olive St Ste 410

Aaa Radon Services INC
Kristine Garrison
8836 Huiskamp Ave

Aaron And Neal Novack LLC
Neal Novack
1144 Olivett Executive Pkwy

Abbott Ambulance INC
Mark Corley
2500 Abbott Pl

Abna Engineering Inc
Abe Adewale
4140 Lindell Blvd

Accelerated Rehabilitation Technologies LLC
Cheryl Watkins Moore
3967 Blaine Ave

Access Courier INC
Tim Phelan
1920 Belt Way Dr

Accounting Legal & Logistics Solutions INC
Accounting Legal & Logistics Solutions, Inc. Michelle Sherod
4005 Mcree Ave

Active Holdings Group INC
Michael Renfroe
907 Dock St

Actuarys LLC
Timothy Harris
267 Prince Towne Dr

Advanced Environmental Services INC
Dennis Ruckman
3100 Gravois Ave

Advanced Ergonomic Concepts INC
Laurie Wall
11766 Westline Industrial Dr

Advanced Technologies Group LLC
Atul Gupta
10880 Linpage Pl

Aegis Environmental Services LLC
Paul Hillier
10805 Sunset Office Dr Ste 300

Aetna Coatings Incorporated
Bob Pavelka
2135 Schuetz Rd

Affinia Healthcare
Alan Freeman
1717 Biddle St

Affton Fire Protection District
Jim Fritz
9282 Gravois Rd

Afge Local 3354
Sheila Harrison
4300 Goodfellow Blvd Bldg 104d

African Diaspora Council Inc
Kodjo Ananizoglo
625 N Euclid Ave Ste 521

Agape Properties
Kathy Merriweather
2815 Olive St

Aggreko LLC
Neil Hamilton
10317 Lake Bluff Dr

Ahepa 53 2 Apartments
Tammy Parsons
3607 Lemay Ferry Rd Ofc

Ahepa 53-Iii INC
Tammy Parsons
1762 Lemay Ferry Rd

Ahepa 53-Iv
Tammy Parsons
11120 Tesson Ferry Rd

Ahrens Contracting INC
Patricia Ahrens
140 Lafayette Ave

Aj Consulting Group LLC
John Hunt
3554 Mckibbon Rd

Akermin INC
Donna Schnieders
1005 N Warson Rd # 101

Alban Scientific INC
Ted Wright
3501 S Broadway

Alive INC
Maggie Menefee
9378 Olive Ste 201

Alive INC
Maggie Menefee
9378 Olive Ste 201

All About Family I
Dionneshae Forland
9191 W Florissant Ave #216

All America Transportation INC
Lianne Reizer
910 S Kirkwood Rd Ste 120

All Or Nothing Cleaning Services LLC
Daisha Smith
4220 Summit Knoll Dr Apt F

All Weather Safety Whistle Company
Howard Wright
4588 Tauneybrook Dr

All-Star Seating LLC
Stephany Lillard
10633 Twilight Dr

Allen Market Lane Apartment Association
Kim Hartmann
1201 Allen Market Ln

Allen Market Lane Properties LP
Kim Hartmann
1201 Allen Market Ln

Alliance Of Parents And Children For Educational Empowerment Inc
Russell Houston
5311 Jennings Station Rd

Alliance On Mental Illness - Nami St. Louis
Darwyn Walker
1750 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 511

Allied Healthcare Products INC
Terri Workes
1720 Sublette Ave

Almost Home Inc
Lauren Ryffel
3200 Saint Vincent Ave

Alpha Pipe Co.
Jim Roeder
12360 Old Tesson Rd

Alpha Terrace Apartments L.p
Treva Gillen
6105 Etzel Ave

Altstadt Engineering LLC
Ronald Breville
6401 Murdoch Ave

Alzheimer's Institute Of America Foundation INC
W Schmidt
211 N Broadway Ste 3600

Amcon Laboratories INC
Denise Plumley
9735 Green Park Industrial Dr

Ameren Corporation
Coletha Penn
1901 Chouteau Ave

Ameren Services Company Inc
Rick Smith
1901 Chouteau Ave

American Board Of Nuclear Medicine Inc
Henry Royal
4555 Forest Park Blvd Ste 119

American Board Of Optometry
April Wilhelm
243 N Lindbergh Blvd Ste 312

American Eagle Waste Industries LLC
Maribel Barcom
7717 Alabama Ave

American Mobility Repair Service LLC
Teresa Dorshorst
4876 Baumgartner Rd

American Mobility Repair Service LLC
Teresa Dorshorst
4876 Baumgartner Rd

American Multispecialty Group Inc
Lisa Buchheit
12655 Olive Blvd Ste 400

American Orthotics Laboratory INC
James Rothberg Rothberg
3049 Bartold Ave

American Pulverizer Company
James Holder
1319 Macklind Ave

American Radiolabeled Chemicals INC
Surendra Gupta
101 Arc Dr

American Soybean Association
Jim Hershey
12125 Woodcrest Executive Dr Ste 100

Anderson Investors Software's INC
Jan Fitzgerald
7751 Carondelet Ave Ste 200

Angie's Transportation LLC
Angelina Twardawa
3937 Park Ave

Ann E Becker Consulting LLC
Ann Becker
10911 Shea Dr

Aperta
Tim Kickham
627 N Harrison Ave

Apexit Consulting Group INC
Geoff Baltz
1507 Woodson Rd

Aphidesign
Adam Houston
3335 Illinois Ave

Aplus Systems Corp
Raj Jain
131 Frontenac Frst

Appistry INC
Pat Geritz
1141 S 7th Street Ste 300

Applied Bioptics LLC
Bin Rao
12806 Portulaca Dr Apt I

Applied Particle Technology LLC
Jiaxi Fang
911 Washington Ave Ste 501

Aptrapeutics
Ridong Chen
1005 N Warson Rd

Arbor Group Inc
Michael Sneden
3030 S Grand Blvd

Arc Products LLC
Clifford Adkins
12025 Manchester Rd Ste 61g

Arch Amenities
Lisa Hipp
12349 Olive Blvd

Arch Analytic
Roger Summers
4925 Saint Vincent Ave

Arch City Defenders INC
Michael-john Voss
812 N. Collins

Arch Innotek LLC
Yechun Wang
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Archeological Research Center Of St Louis
Robin Machiran
2812 Woodson Rd

Archimages Inc
Bettyann Henn
143 West Clinton Place

Arctic Ice INC
Steve Camenzind
1498 Kinark Dr

Arcturis INC
Julie Keil
720 Olive St Ste 200

Arduser Michael Spencer
Michael Arduser
325 Atalanta

Arlington Grove Limited Partnership
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Arrowrock Ii North Junction LLC
Lisa Gates
101 S Hanley Rd #1400

Ashley Creek LLC
Sanford Scott
6 Vista Brook Ln

Asian Elephant Support
Linda Reifschneider
4764 Brookton Way

Asl Communication Services Inc
Arika Clark
2021 S 11th St

Association Of American Voices
John Ferguson
2209 S 39th St

Asynchrony Hubzone LLC
Thomas Lynch
900 Spruce Street Suite 700

Asynchrony Solutions INC
Peggy Clark
900 Spruce St Ste 700

Atis Elevator Inspections LLC
Mary Kimball
1976 Innerbelt Business Ctr Dr

Atredis Partners LLC
Josh Thomas
3118 Allen Ave Ste 300

Auditec INC
Kim Bond
2515 S Big Bend Blvd

August Packaging INC
Pete Henrotay
4156 Hoffmeister Ave

Auxagen INC
Shuan Huang
7 Pricewoods

Aviation Fuel Products LLC
Don Boaz
11 Forsythia

Avqs LLC
Alex Hiblovic
1451 Mullanphy St

Axis Telesolutions INC
Dan Fry
2110 S Vandeventer

Azimuth Energy LLC
Troy Libbra
4240 Duncan Ave

B & F Enterprises LLC
Al Sedlacek
1335 S Lindbergh Blvd

B & P Construction INC
Jackie Bradford
6649 Romiss

B.w. Cooper Ib LLC
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Bach Society Of Saint Louis
Executive Director
3547 Olive St Ste 120

Bader Corporation
Tina Bader
8780 Big Bend Blvd Ste D

Bainbridge Consulting LLC
Terry Bainbridge
2348 S 11th St

Baranski Thomas J
Thomas Baranski
819 Craig Forest Ln

Bardol Steve
Steven Bardol
6943 Bluff Springs Ct

Barnes-Jewish Hospital
Philip Daniels
4483 Duncan Ave

Barnes-Jewish Hospital
Sheila Eckhard
216 S Kingshighway Blvd Ste 140

Barr John R
John Barr
9441 Koerber Ln

Barthelmass Scott
Scott Barthelmass
806 W Woodbine Ave

Bazan Painting Co.
Walter Bazan
1273 N Price Rd

Bbc (beckett Building Company) LLC
Candice Callahan
2301 Weldon Pkwy

Bbs Care Usa Inc
Josephine Ezenwa
7151 Olive Blvd

Beacon Industries INC
Thomas Ancel
12300 Old Tesson Rd.

Behavioral Science Institute Inc
Marie Clark
415 De Baliviere Ave Ste 250

Behrmann Company
Jennifer Roland
9783 Green Park Industrial Dr

Bel-Ridge Village Of
Patricia Snider
8920 Natural Bridge Rd

Belden INC
Bob Hivner
1 N Brentwood Blvd Fl 15

Bell Medical INC
David Watkins
1728 Macklind Ave

Bemiston-Carondelet Corporation
Tara Mcconkey
7750 Carondelet Ave

Bent Engineering LLC
Stephen Cowap
712 Westwood Lake Dr

Berendsen Fluid Power Inc
Mark Ogg
11995 Borman Dr

Berkeley City Of
Frank Mccall
5850 N. Hanley Rd

Berkeley City Of
James Linhardt
8401 Airport Rd

Better Family Life INC
Tyrone Turner
5535 Delmar Blvd

Betty Jean Kerr - People's Health Centers
Mark Sanford
5701 Delmar Blvd

Beyond Housing INC
Deb Dombar
4156 Manchester Ave

Beyond Motion Productions LLC
Mark Travers
12973 Weatherfield Dr

Bgb Associates LLC
Cynthia Musterman
1521 Washington Ave

Bhc Foundation
Louise Probst
8888 Ladue Rd

Bi-State Insulation Inc
Joseph Buchheit
4517 Ridgewood Ave

Bierut Laura
Laura Bierut
660 S Eculid

Big Bend Electric LLC
Greg Thayer
1467 North And South Road

Big River Association
Richard Newman
3139a S Grand Blvd

Bio Stl
Benjamin Johnson
7571 Forsyth Blvd

Bio-Microbics INC
Alan Fleischer
12977 Maurer Industrial Dr

Biogenerator
Benjamin Johnson
4041 Forest Park Ave

Biome
Stephen Cross
4471 Olive St

Biotab LLC
Lyle Seddon
501 N Lindbergh Blvd Ste 107

Biotech X-Ray INC
William Hunt
1065 Executive Parkway Dr Ste 220

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
11155 S Towne Square Dr Ste C

Bitrode Corporation
David Beninato
9787 Green Park Industrial Dr

Bjc Behavioral Health
Sheila Eckhard
1430 Olive St Ste 500

Blair LLC
Deborah Burgess
100 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 500

Blendics Inc
Jerome Cox
10176 Corporate Square Suite 200

Blue Rabbit Technologies LLC
Edgar Chay
55 Grasso Plz #20192

Blueprint Commercial Cleaning LLC
Stevie Kelly
6085 W Florissant Ave Ste 6

Board Of Directors Of Public Library Of City Of St Louis
Diane Freiermuth
1301 Olive Street

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
6200 Js Mcdonnell Blvd

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
6200 Js Mcdonnell Blvd

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
6200 Js Mcdonnell Blvd

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
6200 J S Mcdonnell Blvd

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
6200 Js Mcdonnell Blvd

Booksource INC
Adam Schell
1230 Macklind Ave

Bosnian Chamber Of Commerce - St. Louis
Joanne Omega
5039 Gravois Ave

Botanical Society Of America
Wanda Lovan
4475 Castleman Ave

Botteron Kelly N
Kelly Botteron
660 S Euclid Box 8134

Bradford Schools INC
Lenise Melton
940 W Port Plz Ste 101

Bradley Tiffany
Tiffany Bradley
3109 Rauschenbach Ave

Breads Of World LLC
Joy Summers
2433 S Henley Rd

Break Cycle Inc
Eric Harriel
10121 Winkler Dr.

Brennan Innovators LLC
Joan Brennan
5376 Ferbet Estates Dr

Brentwood School District (inc)
David Faulkner
1201 Hanley Industrial Ct

Bridge Outreach
Irene Agustin
1610 Olive St

Bridges Academia LLC
Sonja Harvey
4716 Olive St

Brighton Agency INC
Tina Vonderhaar
7711 Bonhomme Ave. Ste 100

Brk Electrical Contractors LLC
Marion Hayes Iii
2232 Welsch Industrial Ct

Broadway Ford Truck Sales INC
Terry Wojtowicz
1501 S 7th

Broken Gate Enterprises LLC
Bruce Jacobs
234 Ladue Lake Dr

Bruce S. Feldacker P.c.
Bruce Feldacker
230 S Bemiston Ave Ste 1200

Burst Machinery Co
Richard Burst
16 N Gore Ave

Business Industrial Network
Donald Fitchett
2 Cityplace Dr Ste 200

Bw Cooper I LLC
Kim Hatmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Byrne & Jones Enterprises INC
Brett Gaither
11745 Lackland Rd

C & C Seamless Guttering INC
David Casteel
1626 N 8th St

C And B Lift Truck Service INC
Melinda Barbaglia
6250 Knox Industrial Dr

C N Video
Samantha Naes
4440 Chippewa St

C-Edge Software Consultants LLC
Sekhar Prabhakar
655 Craig Rd Ste 220

C. Rallo Contracting Co. INC
Barbara Teng
5000 Kemper Ave

C2n Diagnostics LLC
Joel Braunstein
4041 Forest Park Ave

Caldwell Contracting Company
Gary Caldwell
4838 Melissa Jo Ln

Cambridge Seniors LP
Kim Hartmann
1415 Olive Ste 310

Cambridge Wilson & Co. LLC
Paul Piazza
2149 Hampton Ave

Campbell House Foundation
Andrew Hahn
1508 Locust St

Canwell Group LLC
Jason Wells
4810 Forder Oaks Ct

Cape Prosthetics-Orthotics Inc
Jeanette Newbill
1904 Olive St

Capital International Communications LLC
Don Cook
8762 St Charles Rock Rd

Captiva Marketing Staging Serv
Bhairavi Kinder
10805 Sunset Office Dr Ste 207

Cardialen INC
Paula Skjefte
4041 Forest Park Ave

Cardinal Environmental Operations Corp.
Paula Milligan
4518 Woodson Rd

Cardinal Kitchens & Baths LLC
David Halpern
10639 Midwest Industrial Blvd

Carlton-Bates Company
Tim Toth
2820 Market St

Carlton-Bates Company
Robert Granack
2820 Market St

Carondelet Community Betterment Federation Incorporated
Kelly Wamhoff
6408 Michigan St

Carondelet Leadership Academy
Kristine Wentzien
7604 Michigan Ave

Carr Square Tenant Corporation
Rodney Hubbard
1521 Carr Dr

Castle Contracting LLC
Mike Myers
760 S 2nd St

Catholic Family Services
Tom Evans
9200 Watson Rd Ste G101

Cauttrell Enterprises Incorporated
Kathy Fisk
7618 N Broadway

Cavalier Industries LLC
Thomas Uxa
4237 Union Terrace Dr

Cc Fiberlink LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Cco Transfers LLC
Matt Kummer
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Cdg Engineers INC
Lucy Adams
1 Campbell Plz Ste 3a

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
100 Broadway Ste 1120

Centaur Building Services INC
Tanya Boswell
4401 Ridgewood Ave

Centene Corporation
Brent Layton
7700 Forsyth Blvd Ste 800

Centennial Housing Corporation
Stanley W. Hudson
4115 Mcpherson Ave

Center Alternative Energy Co 2
Jim Ristau
600 Mason Ridge Center Dr Fl 2

Center For Survivors Of Torture And War Trauma
Kristin Bulin
1077 S Newstead

Center For Women In Transition
Laura Toledo
7529 S Broadway Ave

Center Housing Ii INC
Angela Griffard
19 N Newstead

Center Housing Iii INC
Angela Griffard
2443 Prouhet Ave

Center Housing INC
Angela Griffard
4121 Laclede Ave

Center Housing INC
Angela Griffard
7319-23 Lohmeyer Ave

Center Of Creative Arts
Melissa Lickert
524 Trinity Ave

Central City Partners LLC
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Central Dermatology P.c.
Carmen Leonardi
1034 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 600

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Therese Dolan
1130 Hampton Ave

Centric Group LLC
Jim Vangieson
10880 Linpage Pl

Cequel Communications LLC
Anita Copodonna
12444 Powerscourt Dr Ste 450

Cequel Iii Communications I LLC
Jill Arbet
12444 Powerscourt Dr Ste 100

Certara Usa Inc
Shawnette Smith
9666 Olive Blvd Ste 425

Certara Usa INC
John Yingling
210 N Tucker Blvd. Ste 350

Challenged Property Solutions LLC
John Siegel
231 S Bemiston Ave #800-809

Charleroi Constructors A Joint Venture
Brian King
8800 Page Ave

Charter Cable Partners LLC
Matt Kummer
12405 Powerscourt Drive

Charter Communications Entertainment I LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Drive

Charter Communications Holdings LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Charter Communications Operating LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Charter Communications Operating LLC
Ryan Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Charter Communications Operating LLC
Ryan Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Charter Communications Vi LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powers Court Dr

Charter Communications INC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Charter Communications LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Chen Ying
Ying Chen
13201 Wheaton Way Ct

Cheree Berry Paper LLC
Kristen Armstrong
215 N Meramec Ave Ste 200

Chick Mark
Mark Chick
2354 N Lindbergh Blvd

Children's Endocrine Care Of St. Louis LLC
Myrto Frangos
621 S New Ballas Rd Ste 3002-b

Chiles Flying Chicken Ranch LLC
Greg Chiles
7250 Christopher Dr

Christner INC
Daniel Jay
168 N Meramec Ave Ste 400

Cine Services INC
John Burkley
1556 S Broadway St

Cinema St. Louis
Cliff Froehlich
3547 Olive St Ste B10

Circus Arts Foundation Of Missouri
Joel Emery
3547 Olive St

Circus Arts Foundation Of Missouri
Joel Emery
3547 Olive St

Citishred LLC
Gregory Wolfner
9242 Clayton Rd

Citizens Commission On Human Rights Of St Louis
Moritz Farbstein
6901 Delmar Blvd

Citizens For Modern Transit Inc
Kimberly Cella
911 Washington Ave Ste 200

City Design Group Inc
Bernard Simington
115 Branch St

City Of Bellefontaine Inc
Jeremy Ihler
9641 Bellefontain Rd

City Of Ladue
Michael Wooldridge
9213 Clayton Rd

City Of Life Christian Church
Doris Middleton
8333 Fullerton Ave

City Of Saint Louis Board Of Public Service
Richard Ernst
1200 Market St Rm 301

City Of St Louis
J Montgomery
1200 Market Street

City Of St Louis Treasure
Michelle Smart
133 S 11th St Ste 520

City Of St Louis
Brian Heidbreder
1201 Telegraph Rd

City Of St Louis
William Rataj
1520 Market St Ste #2000

City Of St Louis
Carol Shepard
1200 Clark Ave

City Seniors INC
Jennifer Bess Bess
4705 Ridgewood Ave

Civil Design INC
Vicki Larose
1552 S 7th St

Cj Peete I
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Clark Mccarthy Healthcare Partners Ii
Bernie Burtch
1341 N Rock Hill Rd

Clay Realty Group Lc
Rubbie Groves-clay
4880 Farlin Ave Fl 2

Clayco INC
Kurt Jaeger
2199 Innerbelt Business Center Dr

Clean Water Solutions LLC
Jerry Kruvand
2353 Grissom Dr

Clinical Precision Plus LLC
Richard Hunter
136 Wenneker Dr

Closed Loop Recycling LLC
Brad Crowell
5555 Manchester Avenue

Cmr Construction & Roofing LLC
Steve Soule
10734 Trenton Ave

Coalition For Healthy African American Relationships And Marriages
Karla Frye
2433 N Grand Blvd

Coalition For Environment Inc
Heather Navarro
3115 South Grand Blvd Ste 650

Coast Guard Auxiliary Association INC
Martin Phillips
9449 Watson Industrial Park

Cobalt Communications INC
John Mancini
3047 Bartold Ave

Code 3 INC
Larry Devault
10986 N Warson Rd

Codered Business Solutions Inc
Ronald Humphrey
319 N Fourth St Ste 608

Cohen Architecture Company
Thomas Cohen
1435 S 18th St Apt 143

Cohen Hilberry Architects Incorporated
Gina Hilberry
4941 Mcpherson Ave

Colco Construction LLC
Clements Placke
4121 Colvin Dr

College Hill Foundation
Don Strohmeyer
140 Marine Ln

Colt Safety INC
Christine Bierman
58 Stoneleigh Towers

Coltrane Systems LLC
Rick Coltrane
8747 Big Bend Blvd

Columbia Capital Management LLC
Jeff White
231 S Bemiston Ave Ste 800

Comfort Shoe Specialists INC
Edith James
11693 Manchester Rd

Commercial Flooring INC
Michele Bramer
2819 Breckenridge Industrial Ct

Communications Fund Inc
Kathryn Yancey
8151 Clayton Rd Ste 203

Communications Prewires Inc
Mark Martin
12545 Oliver Blvd Ste 238

Communications Supply Corporation
Andy Billhymer
2820 Market Street

Communicore Inc
Michael Koenig
336 Selma Ave

Community Arts & Media Project
William Smith
3026 Cherokee St

Community Health In Partnership Service Inc
Judy Bentley
2431 N Grand Blvd

Community Housing Association Inc
Joan Denison
8 Millstone Campus Dr Ste 2000

Community Housing Concepts Properties Ii LLC
Diane Mcgarity
1600 Castle Park Dr

Community Re-entry Center For Ex-Offenders
Charlotte Porter
4247 Lafayette St

Community Renewal & Developmen
Sal Martinez
2754 Bacon St

Community Response
Barbara Mcghee
6744 Olive Blvd

Community Wellness Project
Dana Williams
906 Olive St Ste 1220

Community Women Against Hardship
Gloria Taylor
3963 W Belle Pl

Complete Auto Body And Repair INC
Mindy Moore
10100 W Florissant Ave

Comprose Inc
Ellen Daniels
9648 Olive Blvd # 205

Computer Aided Measurement Services LLC
Jeffrey Brehm
923 Chambers Rd

Concept Signs LLC
Joel Brame
6642 Towne Woods Dr

Concordia House Of Kirkwood-Housing LP
Steve Goldenberg
111 E Woodbine Ave

Concordia Seminary (inc)
Matt Daley
801 Seminary Place

Concrete Coring Company Of St. Louis INC
Howard Hall
5425 Manchester Ave

Concrete Strategies LLC
Jim Orbin
2199 Innerbelt Business Center Dr

Confluence Academy
Jeff Kuntze
3112 Meramec Ave

Confluence Life Sciences INC
Joseph Monahan
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Constantino John N
John Constantino
660 S Euclid Ave Box 8134

Construction Careers Center Charter High School
Paul Smith
1224 Grattan St

Construction Solutions Group LLC
Mark Lucido
939 Sajakeed

Contemporary Art Museum St. Louis
Lisa Melandri
3750 Washington Blvd

Continental Mapping Consultants INC
Benjamin Redding
1310 Papin Street Suite 201

Contremets INC
Greg Longmore
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 304

Contreras Legal Strategy LLC
Jorge Contreras
5136 Westminster Pl

Coolfire Solutions LLC
Hector Michaud
415 N. 10th Street 3rd Floor

Cooling Components INC
Morgan Brewster
2320 Marconi Ave

Core Telecom Systems INC
Ben Boarman
1131 N Warson Rd

Corporate Interiors INC
Tim Rhodey Rhodey
11840 Westline Industrial Dr Ste 100

Corrigan Brothers INC
Michael Mcauliffe
3545 Gratiot St

Cote Brilliante Presbyterian Church Housing Corporation
Susan Franklin
4682 Labadie Ave

Council Apartments Ii Inc
Gary Wilson
8350 Delcrest Dr

Council Apartments Inc
Gary Wilson
8350 Delcrest Dr

Counsilman Hunsaker & Associates Inc
John Cook
10733 Sunset Office Dr Ste 400

County Of St Louis
Steve Stiffelman
100 S Central Ave

Courtyard By Marriott Ii Limited Partnership
Mia Turner Sumpter
2340 Market St

Covenant Apartments Ii INC
Nancy Hawk
8 Millstone Campus Dr Ste 2000

Covenant Place I LLC
Nancy Hawk
8 Millstone Campus Ste 2000

Cowell Engineering LLC
Jean Cowell
3008 Sutton Blvd

Cpph LLC
Robin Lerch
212 N Kingshighway Blvd

Cr Magnetics Inc
Tony Hodges
3500 Scarlet Oak Blvd

Craft Alliance
Eileen Mcloughlin
6640 Delmar Blvd

Craig & Toni Quality Products LLC
Antoinette Brown
800 N Tucker Blvd

Crane Binder Technologies
Mitchell Bowers
8505 Ava Dr Ste 404n

Crawford Diversified Services Inc
Erin Chesnek
8006 Gravois Rd

Crb Builders LLC
Sue Dreckman
701 Emerson Rd Ste 500

Crescent Hotels & Resorts LLC
Sue Bushor
400 South 14th St

Crestpoint Management Limited
Paul Reichmuth
9100 Watson Rd Ste 100

Crestwood Watson Property LLC
Christopher Daly
8932 Watson Road

Crime Victim Advocacy Center
Julie Lawson
543 N Grand Blvd

Criminal Justice Ministry
Carleen Reck
941 Park Ave

Cristal Autoworks Inc
Al Benedick
3905 Reavis Barracks Rd

Crook Ray
Ray Crook
2737 Gravios

Cross Rhodes Reprographics Inc
Elmer Rhodes
1712 Macklind Ave

Crown Diversified Industries Corp
Amber Sralla
1065 Executive Pkwy Dr Ste 300

Crusade Construction LLC
Devon Britton
8100 Washington St

Crutchfield Arnold
Arnold Crutchfield
6051 Maple

Curax Scientific LLC
John Lindblad
9967 Lin Ferry Rd

Cushman & Wakefield Of Illinois INC
Joan Scheetz
101 S Hanley Ste 1400

Custom Home Elevators Of St. Louis Inc
Janell Stabler
8582 Saint Charles Rock Rd

Custom Mens Hair Replacement Center Inc
Patricia Voellinger
11718 Administration Dr

Cynosure Communications Inc
Peter Barg
4 Chilton Ln

D. W. Ryckman & Associates INC
Ben Ryckman
1120 S 6th St

Daily Grace International INC
Ronnie Carter Jr.
4612 Bessie Ave

Dalmation Carpet Care LLC
Tara Loddeke
2356 N. Lindbergh Blvd

Dambach Incorporated
Patricia Dambach
2736 Brandenberg Ln

Dan Flynn Enterprises LLC
Dan Flynn
4400 Lindell Blvd Apt 18m

Darwin Chambers Company LLC
Krissie Mcgrath
2945 Washington Ave

Data Dash Inc
Susan Morton
3928 Delor St

Datadog Health Inc
Elizabeth Russell
4240 Duncan Ave Ste 200

Datamax INC
Steven Sumner
2121 Hampton Ave

Datanalytics INC
Andrew Winship
911 Washington Ave Ste 812

David Mason & Associates INC
David Mason
800 S Vandeventer Ave

Davlan Engineering Inc
Ron Harrell
3644 Scarlet Oak Blvd

Daya Drug Discoveries INC
Vaidehi Rajagopalan
One University Blvd R-109

Dazor Manufacturing Corp.
Stan Hogrebe
2079 Congressional

De Sales Community Housing Corp
Thomas Pickel
2759 Russell Blvd

Decision Sciences Corporation
Michael Curran
412 S Clay Ave Ste 100

Deer Creek Cattle Company LLC
Richard Vehige
1823 Topping Rd

Del Carmen LLC
Estrella Cruz-curoe
4 Country Aire Dr

Design Extra LLC
Lynn Larkin
1901 Park Ave

Development Strategies Inc
Brad Beggs
10 S Broadway St Ste 1500

Di Maggio Electric Inc
Gaspare Dimaggio
8912 Gravois Rd

Diana's Artistic Auto Services
Micahel Hoard
7910 Alabama

Diapeutix LLC
Nnena Achilefu
10907 Leighton Court

Dicom INC
Jim Steward
1650 Des Peres Rd Ste 100

Directed Drug Delivery LLC
Stephanie Kimzey
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Dismas House Of St Louis Inc
John Moehle
5025 Cote Brilliante Ave

Ditto Information Technology INC
Erin Ramage
6043 Childress Ave

Dna Polymerase Technology INC
John Hartman
1508 S Grand Blvd Ste 203

Door Controls INC
Joe Jones
12982 Maurer Industrial Dr Ste A

Doors 2 Serenity
Reginald Brown
4040 N 23rd St

Downtown Delights
Quiana Cleaves-woods
555 Washington Ave

Droege Tree Care Inc
Natalie Williams
6770 Olive Blvd

Drug Court Administration
M Williams
1114 Market Rm 526

Drury Development Corporation
Randy Hiett
721 Emerson Rd Suite 200

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Christy Mossman
711 N Broadway

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Angela Lang
2211 Market St

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Mike Keisel
2111 Sulphur Ave.

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Angela Lang
201 S 20th St

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Cherrie Schulz
2 S 4th St (fourth & Market St)

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Sheri Clark
10490 Natural Bridge Rd

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Nelson Bay
8700 Eager Rd

Drury Land Development INC
Thomas Milford
721 Emerson Rd Ste 200

Dtls INC
Emily Straka
1624 Tower Grove Ave 1n

Duffy Consulting LLC
Marcellus Duffy
3831 Lafayette Ave

Dutchtown South Community Corp
Cathy Beck
4204 Virginia Ave

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Craig Schweikart
10887 W Florissant Ave

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
9632 Olive Blvd

Dva/washington University Healthcare Of Greater St. Louis LLC
Craig Schweikart
400 N Lindbergh Blvd

Dva/washington University Healthcare Of Greater St. Louis LLC
Christian Bottcher
324 De Baliviere Ave

Dynic Labs INC
Dennis Beaver
4814 Forman Rd

E & G Kraemer Enterprises Inc
E & G Kraemer Enterprises, Inc Kraemer
10747 Trenton Ave

E.b.a.'s Builders Remodeling And Restoration LLC
Everett Anderson
6408 Saint Louis Ave

Eagle College Prep Endeavor Inc
Dana Shearman
3716 Morganford Rd

Ean Holdings LLC
Bryan Scott
600 Corporate Park Dr

Earthdance
Molly Rockamann
233 S Dade Ave

East Alton Associates LP
Ronald Kraus
611 Olive St Suite 1641

Easter Hill Development
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Easter Hill Phase Ii
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Eaton Corporation
Carl Lundstrom
2050 Westport Center Dr

Ebg Health Care I INC
Carol Gourley
2939 Magazine St

Economic Development Missouri Department Of
Beverly Strohmeyer
815 Olive St Ste 16

Ed Roehr Auto Radio Co Inc
Andrew Strebler
2710 Locust St

Edcarta LLC
Fuad Naser
5800 Highlands Plaza Dr Apt 328

Education Technology Partners INC
Randy Jennings
17 Maryhill Dr Ste 100

Educational Resourceful Consultants
Betty Morrow
8334 Elmore Ave

Ekg Life Science Solutions LLC
Kathryn Grayson
4633 World Parkway Ci Ste 108

Elantas Pdg INC
Stephen Tuckwell
5200 N 2nd St

Eldercare Professional In-Home Health Care INC
Alfred Blakemore
3642 Botanical Avenue

Electrorep-Energy Products INC
Stacey Hart
2121 Schuetz Rd

Eliot Unitarian Chapel
Charles Lewis
100 S Taylor Ave

Elite Medical Staffing Group LLC
Chigozie Obi
2613 Cherokee St

Ely Consulting Engineering LLC
Alan Ely
60 North Maple Avenue

Emge Inc
Jeff Nielsen
3130 Chouteau Ave

Emmis Fm Broadcasting Corporation Of St. Louis
Diane Knowles
800 Saint Louis Union Station

Empire Mechanical INC
Sky Baski
1221 Locust St Ste 407

Employment Connection
David Kessel
2838 Market St

Empowering To Conquer
Wilfert Lee
4173 Fair Ave

Enculture Institute Of Research And Program Development
Corrine Dale
1408 Farmview Ave

Energizer Battery INC
Laura Hughes
533 Maryville University Dr

Energizer Holdings INC
Roger Fong
533 Maryville University

Energy & Land Acquistion LLC
Muriel Hall
7321 Wise Ave

Engineering Software Research And Development INC
Debbie Stinebaker
111 Westport Plz Ste 825

Enhanced Medical Services LLC
Alan Genovese
1202 Hanley Industrial Ct

Enterprise Bank & Trust
Robyn Heidger
150 N Meramec Ave Ste 300

Enterprise Fleet Management INC
Dain Giesie
600 Corporate Park Dr

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Stl LLC
Marc Walsby
10144 Page Ave

Enterprise Rent-a-Car Government Procurement Inc
Bryan Scott
600 Corporate Park Dr

Entropy Vision LLC
Samuel Wickline
Campus Bx 8215 4320 Forest Pk Ave #101

Envision LLC
Steve Lowy
6 Cityplace Dr Ste 350

Epharmix INC
Blake Marggraff
20 S. Sarah St.

Epic Systems INC
John Schott
4142 Meramec Bottom Rd

Equis Hospitality Management LLC
Conor Pandl
1401 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 675

Erbs And Erbs Pc
Mark W. Suardi Suardi
1650 Des Peres Rd Ste 135

Erise Williams And Associates Inc
Erise Williams
3737 N Kingshighway Blvd Ste 206

Especial Needs LLC
Scott Kouri
11724 Lackland Industrial Dr

Essential Playzone
Angela Howard
2413 Shannon

Essex Industries INC
Rick Nickerson
6 Sunnen Dr

Essex Industries INC
Kathy Kerley
4150 Carr Ln Ct

Evangelical Children's Home Inc
Michael Brennan
8240 Saint Charles Rock Rd

Eveready Battery Company INC
Laura Hughes
533 Maryville University Dr

Exclusive Catering Inc
Karen Wilson
5856 Christy Blvd

Executive Express INC
Paul Mcgrath
9461 Dielman Rock Island Ind Dr

Express Scripts INC
Michael Donnelly
1 Express Way

Extended Hands Ministry
Yolanda Hoffman
8735 Goodfellow Blvd

Facilitec INC
Georgina Randazzo
11550 Page Service Dr

Fairway Holdings INC
John Francosky
1120 Montrose Ave

Faith Group LLC
Wendy Wilke
14 Arbor Rd

Falcon Cable Systems Company Ii LP
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Falcon Telecable A California Limited Partnership
Matt Kummer
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Family Care Health Centers
Robert Massie
401 Holly Hills Ave

Family Resource Center
Robert Ahrens
3309 S Kingshighway Blvd

Farnsworth Group INC
Robert Polk Jr
20 Allen Ave Ste 200

Fcs Construction Systems LLC
Allan Gardner
6880 North Broadway

Federal Reserve Bank Of St Louis
Alex Baur
1421 Dr Martin Luther King Dr

Ficon INC
Cynthia Hornbuckle
10630 Midwest Industrial Blvd

Fimbrionrapeutics INC
James Janetka
4041 Forest Park Ave

Finnigan & Associates LLC
Patrick Finnigan
7556 Parkdale #3w

Flance Management INC to Our Ladys Inn Inc


Flance Management INC
Elizabeth Ketcher
1908 O'fallon

Flesh Company
Gerard Winterbottom
2118 59th St

Flo INC
Aaron Fowler
7208a Weil Ave

Flooring Systems INC
Linda Mart
4130 Meramec Bottom Rd

Fmsg LLC
Suzanne Kirchner
1325 N Warson Rd

Food Outreach Inc
Becky Reichardt Becky Reichardt
3117 Olive St

Foodessentials Corporation
Dheeraj Patri
611 N. Tenth St Ste 570

Forklifts Of St. Louis INC
James Webb
4720 Laguardia Dr

Fortune Southfield Company LLP
Louie Tocco
10825 Watson Rd Ste 140

Forum Studio Inc
Kelsey Laminack
2199 Innerbelt Business Center

Foster Care Coalition Of Greater St. Louis INC
Melanie Scheetz
1750 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 210

Fox INC
Joseph Burzinski
1 Memorial Drive Suite 1800

Freddie Lee's American Gourmet Sauce LLC
Deborah James
800 N Tucker Blvd Ste 412 C

Frey Sharon E
Sharon Frey
7562 York Dr #2e

Friedman& Associates LLC
Paul Friedman
2115 Locust St

Friendly Temple Apartments Ii INC
Susan Franklin
5521 Wells Ave

Friendly Temple Senior Apartment Inc
Susan Franklin
5521 Wells Ave

Frontenac Engineering Group INC
William Berthold
2725 Sutton Blvd Ste B

Frontenac City Of
Thomas Becker
10555 Clayton Rd Stop 1

Frontenac City Of
John Trout
10555 Clayton Rd

Ftl Capital LLC
Megan Lane
120 S Central Ave Ste 1000

Full Circle Design Works Inc
Stephen Souder
2753 Magnolia

Fulton Iron And Manufacturing LLC
Timothy Jost
3844 Walsh St

G J S Collision Center Inc
Gene J Staat Staat Sr
4823 Potomac St

G&r Industrial Supply Co.
Brian Ronat
3023 Delmar Blvd

Galt Industries LLC
Sean Boles
5826 S Broadway

Gateway Apothecary INC
Craig Schatz
4473 Forest Park Ave

Gateway Biotechnology INC
Jianxin Bao
6909 Washington Ave

Gateway Community Development Fund INC
Amy Mcdermott
707 N Second St Ste 308

Gateway Company Of Missouri LLC
Craig Wehrmann
6425 Graham Rd

Gateway Eitc Community Coalition
Russell Signorino
910 North 11th St

Gateway Fire Protection Systems Inc
Debi Flader
4860 Baumgartner St

Gateway Greening Inc
Michael Sorth
2211 Washington Ave # 102

Gateway Homeless Services INC
Kathleen Beach
1000 N 19th St

Gateway Housing Foundation
Maurice J. Mcintosh Mcintosh
3820 N 14th St

Gateway Venture Mentoring Service
Christopher Lebeau
4041 Forest Park Ave

Gcc Mccarthy Joint Venture Ii
Gregory Cody
1341 N Rock Hill Rd

Gdc Integration INC
Gerald Claunch
710 N Tucker Blvd Ste 603

Gene Slays Boys Club Of St Louis Inc
Carol Watkins
2524 S. 11 St

Geneoscopy LLC
Erica Barnell
4240 Duncan Ave Ste 200

Geochemical Society
Seth Davis
One Brookings Dr E&ps Bldg Rm 241

Geotechnology Inc
Frank Callanan
11816 Lackland Rd Ste 150

Gerard Leo Sextro Revocable Living Trust Of July 24 1997
Louis Basso
747 Forder Crossing Court

Gia Community Development Corp
Gloria Mcqueen
4020 Saint Louis Ave

Glasper Professional Services Inc
Fermin Glasper
13100 Manchester Road Suite 85

Glendale City Of
Dan Lawrence
424 N Sappington

Global Environmental INC
Vicki Dunn
6439 Plymouth Avenue

Global Environmental INC
Vicki Dunn
6439 Plymouth Avenue

Global Medical Solutions LLC
Bill Gustafson
1750 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 300

Global Surgical Corporation
Erin Boyd
3610 Tree Court Industrial Blvd

Global Systems Incorporated
Aaron Fowler
7208a Weil Ave.

Global Velocity INC
Gregory Sullivan
540 Maryville Ctr Dr Ste Ll5

Global Village
Sarah Disney
8428 Delmar Blvd

Global Vision Technologies INC
April Freund
6614 Clayton Rd Ste 346

Glucan Biorenewables LLC
Victoria Gonzalez
1005 N Warson Rd # 401

God's Grace Ministries
Bernice Taylor
3453 Potomac St

Gold Biotechnology INC
Paul Gold
1328 Ashby Rd

Golterman & Sabo INC
Lisa Lemus
3555 Scarlet Oak Blvd

Gonzalez Companies LLC
Carlos Huddleston
1750 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 701

Good Times INC
Dan Dawson
1317 Lindbergh Plz Ctr

Government Contracting Company LLC
Michele Paule
939 Sajakeed Dr

Grabel Schnieders Hollman & Co. C.p.a. A Professional Corporation
Lloyd Schnieders
206 W Argonne Ste 200

Grand Center Arts Academy
Jeff Kuntze
620 N Grand Ave

Grand Center Inc
Brenda Finke
3526 Washington Ave

Grand View Tower LLC
Nicholas Althoff
300 S Grand Blvd Ofc

Gray Design Group INC
Wendy Gray
Nine Sunnen Dr Ste 110

Graybar International INC
Ivan Gonzalez
34 N Meramec Ave

Great Rivers Community Capital Incorporated
Sheri Flanigan Vazquez Flanigan Vazquez
1023 N Grand Blvd

Gregory Mary
Mary Gregory
1165 Claytonia Terr

Growing Green Incorporated
Teri Pesapane
800 Edwin St

Guarantee Interiors INC
Robert Farrell
2914 Locust St

Guardian Angel Settlement
Jessica Brandon
1127 N Vandeventer Ave

Haberberger Incorporated Mechanical Contractor
Gregory Danker
9744 Pauline Pl

Habitat For Humanity St. Louis
Paul Meier
3763 Forest Park Ave

Habitata Building Products LLC
Melissa Gaugh
1600 S 39th St

Hackett Security Incorporated
Michael Hackett
9811 S 40 Dr Stop 4

Hamilton Heights Neighborhood Organization
Shavette Wayne
5500 Natural Bridge Ave

Hampton Shoe LLC
Robert Egan
5101 Hampton Ave

Hancock Place School District
Paul Northington
9417 S Broadway

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics East Inc
Sheryl Price
9719 Olive Blvd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
4483 Forest Pk Blvd

Harambee Youth Training Corporation
Jeffrey Clay
1142 Hodiamont Ave

Harleman Products LLC
David Harleman
8135 Madison Ave

Harris Technologies INC
Ben Harris
1435 South 18th Street Suite 149

Hartman Valve Corp
Thomas Hartman
700 Capac Ct

Hartman-Walsh Painting Company
Steven Chism
7144 N Market St

Haven Of Grace
Andrea Vent
1225 Warren St 63106

Hawthorn Leadership School For Girls
Mary Stillman
37 Glen Eagles Dr

Hdh LLC
Katelyn Hindsley
One S Broadway

Healing Arts Center
Michael Joseph
10073 Manchester Rd Ste 100

Health Capital Consultants LLC
Robert Cimasi
1143 Olivette Executive Pkwy

Health Education And Research Associates INC
James Cartwright
411 N 10th St Ste 400

Healthcare Quality Improvement Solutions LLC
Robert Sutter
4204 Malcolm Dr

Healthcare Transformation Partners INC
George Tracy
12647 Olive Blvd Ste 600

Heartland Restoration Inc
Richard Herring
1600 N Lindbergh Blvd

Heartland Technology Partners LLC
Janet Meibaum
9870 Big Bend Blvd

Hellmuth Obata & Kassabaum INC
Rebecca Nolan
10 South Broadway Suite 200

Herbert Hoover Boys And Girls Club Of St. Louis INC
Katie Verkruyse
2901 N Grand Blvd

Heritage Home Group LLC
Elaine Phillips
1 N Brentwood 7th Fl

Herring Impact Group Inc
Mary Ann Ewish
12977 N 40 Dr Ste 300

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
3030 Market St

Hertz St. Louis One LLC
Teri Obermeier
720 Olive St Ste 2200

Hi - Tech Charities
Francis Onukwue
23 N Oaks Plz Ste 275

Hi Pointe Center Inc
Jon Fitzgerald
6020 SW Ave

High Performing Systems Engineering LLC
Joseph Gaied
171 Pinehurst Estates Dr

Higher Education Coordinating Council Of Metropolitan St. Louis
Charity Johnson
8420 Delmar Blvd Ste 504

Hilboldt Curtainwall INC
Jayne Veile
4891 Fyler Ave

Hillvale Holdings LLC
Adam Mermelstein
5830 Selber Ct

Hmo Missouri Inc
Paula Meece
1831 Chestnut St

Hoffmann Brothers Heating And Air Conditioning INC
James Smith
1641 Tower Grove Ave

Hok Group Inc
Lisa Green
10 South Broadway Suite 200

Hok International Holdings Inc
Lisa Green
211 N Broadway Suite 700

Holton Capital Group LLC
Susie Owens
7701 Forsyth Blvd. Suite 1000

Homefield Townhomes LLC
Steve Goldenberg
401 N Lindbergh Blvd Ste 330

Homefield Villas LLC
Steve Goldenberg
401 N Lindbergh Ste 330

Honeywell International INC
Barry Melton
1950 Craig Rd Ste 200

Hope Build
Jennifer Strayhorn
2900 N Prairie Ave

Hopewell Center
Mark Sanford
1504 S Grand

Hopewell Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
4558 Mcmillan St

Horizon North Housing INC
Kathy Merriweather
5050 Page Blvd

Horizon Tower Group LLC
William Hughes
464 Oakshire Ln

Hosco Shift INC
Gibron Jones
4317 Swan Ave

Hotcityatre
Elizabeth Moynihan
1529 Washington Ave

Hotel St. Louis Natural Bridge LP
Ron Blake
9801 Natural Bridge Rd

Hottle Appraisal Company INC
John Hottle
11720 Old Ballas Rd Stop 2

House Environmental LLC
William Ystueta
12521 Lighthouse Way Dr

Housing Authority Of Hillsdale
Katie Carpenter
8865 Natural Bridge

Housing Authority Of Olivette
Katie Carpenter
8865 Natural Bridge

Housing Authority Of Pagedale
Michael Hentrich
8865 Natural Bridge

Housing Options Provided For Elderly Incorporated
Arthur Zeman
4265 Shaw

Hubbard Radio St. Louis LLC
Laurie Carr
11647 Olive Blvd

Hubzco. INC
Rob Rolves
4605a Mcree Ave

Hughes Auto Body Inc
Maryann Masterson
9315 Natural Bridge Rd

Hunter Auto Body Inc
Jack Hunter
8014 Gravois Rd

Hw Associates LP
Jeanette Callanan Roscoe
12545 Markaire Dr

Hwi Environmental Technologies INC
Peggy Berry
12951 Gravois Rd Ste 110

Hyde Park 811 Housing Corp Inc
Kathy Merriweather
3946 Lindell Blvd

Hylton Point Apartments INC
Gary White
5500 Maple Ave

Hylton Point Ii Apartments
Tonya Poats
933 Belt Ave

Iacuc 101 Series
Mary Lou James
427 Graeser Rd

Ibg Connect LLC
Ted Hodgson
4533 S Ridge Meadows Dr

Ice Cream Specialties INC
Tom Stalcup
8419 Hanley Industrial Ct

Icl Performance Products Limited Partnership
Edward Goldberg
622 Emerson Rd Ste 500

Ideal Landscape Construction INC
Leanna Buckel
6264 Lemay Ferry Rd

Ideal Landscape Group INC
David Buckel
6264 Lemay Ferry Rd

Immunophotonics INC
Lu Alleruzzo
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

In Vivo Scientific
Kellie Boyce
115 Ballas Ct

Indian Creek Cattle Co LLC
Gerald Mcgraw
450 N Taylor Ave

Information Privacy Standards Laboratory Empowerment Consommateur
Michael Capkovic
9201 Althea Ave

Information Solutions Design Incorporated
Tim Slater
2122 Kratky Rd Ste 200

Innkeeper Hospitality Services LLC
Sarah Johnson
3701 Lindell Blvd

Innovate St Louis
Melissa Grizzle
211 N Broadway 1300

Innovative Cyber Solutions INC
Rhiianon Johnson
11079 Worchester Dr.

Innovative Timing Systems LLC
Jan Hansen
11671 Lilburn Park Rd

Innovet INC
Charles Mccarty
8301e Crest Industrial Dr

Inobtr
Kelly Mcmahon
190 Carondelet Plaza Ste 1111

Inplant Offices INC
Jeff Lage
436 Bussen Underground Rd

Inroads INC
Fred Ackermann
10 S Broadway Ste 300

Insight Publishing LLC
Maurice Hamilton
5261 Delmar Blvd Ste 301

Intact Genomics INC
Chengcang Wu
1100 Corporate Square Drive Suite 257

Interaction INC
Carol Moreland
104 Lindbergh Place Way

Interface Construction Corporation
Jerry Mosher
8401 Wabash Ave

Interfaith Residence Inc
Steve Wille
4385 Maryland Ave

International Courier Company LLC
Devrick Lagrone
8050 Packard Ave

International Institute Community Development Corporation
Suzanne Lelaurin
3654 S Grand Blvd

International Institute Of Metropolitan St. Louis
Anna Crosslin
3654 S Grand Blvd

International True Gospel Ministries INC
Lemoyne Brown
2419 Hazelton Ln

Invention House LLC
Phil Langhorst
414 E Clinton Pl

Iogeo LLC
Benjamin Mccall
7064 Mardel Ave

Ionic Transport Assays Inc
John Gibson
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Irg Power Systems Inc
Michelle Smith
2085 Walton Rd

J L Brown Contracting Service INC
Jimmie Brown
5141 North Hanley Road

J-Kem Scientific INC
Ann Henning
6970 Olive Blvd

J. W. Fuller Construction LLC
Josh White
8148 Brentwood Industrial Dr

J.b. Marine Service INC
David Heyl
4190 Bussen Rd

Jack L. Clark LLC
Shannon Brown
3051 Bartold Ave

Jacobs Cowi A Joint Venture
Frank Joyce
501 N Broadway Ste 185

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
501 N Broadway Ste 185

Jacobs Government Services Company
Frank Joyce
501 N Bdwy

Jacobs Huitt Zollars A Joint Venture
Frank Joyce
501 N Broadway Ste 185

Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
501 N Broadway Ste 185

Jacobs/seh A Joint Venture
Frank Joyce
501 N Broadway Ste 185

James Flying Service Inc
Thomas Monroe
5 Kingsbury Pl

James G. Staat Tuckpointing INC
Stephanie Blaylock
8177 Gravois Rd

Jazz District Associates Iii LP
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Jazz St. Louis
Gene Dobbs Bradford
3547 Olive St Ste 212

Jb Merchant Service
Jacqueline Johnson
625 Euclid

Jbjj LLC
John Brockman
2712 Claypool Dr

Jedmed Instrument Company
Tom Schreiber
5416 Jedmed Court

Jefferson Park INC
Steve Wille
2350 Park Ave

Jennings School District
Mike Oconnell
2559 Dorwood Dr

Jens Pres Inc
Susan Franklin
9600 Halls Ferry Rd Ste 101

Jewish Family And Children's Service
Brenda Finke
10950 Schuetz Rd

Jlg Inc
Jim Gleason
6256 Lemay Ferry Rd

John Henry Foster Company Of St. Louis INC
Colleen Morgan
4700 Le Bourget Dr

Johnson Shontel
Shontel Johnson-shelton
7213 Harney

Jokerst Brothers Inc
Matt Jokerst
7450 Gravois Rd

Jones Dennis
Dennis Jones
3616 Castleman Ave Apt 2

Jones Susan R
Susan Jones
6200 Emma

Jonesville Youth Family Center
Sanyaneeka Carter
3117 Hampton Ave

Jonierae LLC
Lori Calloway
8412 Glen Echo Dr.

Jost Chemical Co.
Jeff Lenger
8150 Lackland Rd

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Missouri
Kathryn Herman
920 N Vandeventer

Junior Code Academy LLC
Michael Pedersen
4240 Duncan Ave Ste #200

Juristemps INC
Andrew Koshner
8000 Maryland Ave Ste 440

Justine Petersen Housing & Reinvestment Corporation
Sheri Flanigan-vazquez
1023 N Grand Blvd

Jvl 1721 LP
Danielle Lee
2829 Howard St

K Life Sciences LLC
Anil Kumar
11966 Sackston Ridge Dr

K. Gibran's Angels Adult Daycare LLC
Mona Smith
3723 Texas Ave

Kaiser & Johnson Export Packaging Services Inc
Ronald Johnson
3200 S Kingshighway Blvd Ste B

Kamlegaze Productions
Mijakelita Isa-al
2609 Eltarose Dr

Kataman Metals LLC
Alan Courtois
7733 Forsyth Blvd Ste 300

Katbrenkel Ii LLC
Kathryn Alfonsi
1154 N Warson Rd

Kathy Williams & Associates LLC
Kathy Williams
9721 Litzsinger Rd

Kims Kids Early Learning Center
Sherry Davidson
720 N Leonard Ave

Kingston Electric INC
Earline Kingston
1544 N Broadway

Kipp St. Louis
Kelly Garrett
1310 Papin St Ste 203

Kirby - Smith Machinery INC
Ray Jost
12920 Gravois Rd

Kirkwood Cleaners LLC
Charles Kirkwood
3901 St Louis Ave

Kirkwood School District R-7
Mike Romay
11289 Manchester Rd

Klaas Sarah
Sarah Klaas
5532 Maze Place

Koinonia Community Foundation
Adrienne Elllis
Belle Glade Ave

Korte Ascent
Todd Korte
5700 Oakland Ave Ste 200

Korte Design INC
Cindy Johnson
5700 Oakland Ave Ste 275

Korte-Fusco Joint Venture
Cindy Johnson
5700 Oakland Avenue Suite 200

Korte-Purcell Jv
Cindy Johnson
5700 Oakland Ave #200

Korte-Tarlton Joint Venture
Cindy Johnson
5700 Oakland Ave Ste 275

Kossman Brothers LLC
Donald Kossman
4515 Meadowford Drive

Kossuth Elderly Apartments INC
Susan Franklin
3800 N Newstead Ave

Kpff INC
Alan Scott
1630 Des Peres Rd Ste 100

Krohn West LP
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Kulsun Education Services
Ibrahima Coulibaly
7857 Leona St (suite1)

Kulsun Financial LLC
Ibrahima Coulibaly
7857 Leona St (suite 5)

Kulsun Health LLC
Ibrahima Coulibaly
7857 Leona St (suite 3)

Kulsun Telecom
Ibrahima Coulibaly
7857 Leona St (suite 2)

Kutis Funeral Home Inc
Karen Kutis
5255 Lemay Ferry Rd

Kwame Building Group INC
Joshua Randall
1204 Washington Ave Ste 200

Kx Solutions LLC
Stephen Mooney
2030 Seven Pines Dr

Kypha INC
Paul Olson
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

L-a-D Foundation INC
Clare Holdinghaus
319 N 4th St Ste 800b

L. Grasse & Associates INC
Louis Grasse
1940 S Kingshighway Blvd

L.l. Alban Trust
Matt Foos
12555 Manchester Rd

L'mont Investments LLC
Johnetta Williams
6504 Glenmore Ave

Ladue City Of
Rick Jett
9345 Clayton

Land Clearance For Redevelopment Authority For City Of St Louis
Charles Hahn
1520 Market St Ste 2000

Land Clearance For Redevelopment Authority For County Of St. Louis
Edgar Velazquez
7733 Forsyth Blvd Ste 2300

Land Reutilization Authority
Melanie Pelletier
1520 Market St Rm 2000

Landscape Enhancement Solutions LLC
Michelle Dix
3452 Osage St

Lane Thomas
Thomas Lane
3026 Lakeview Park Dr

Language Access Metro Project
Dzana Nelson
8050 Watson Rd Ste 340

Language Gateway INC
Sejla Bejtovic
319 N 4th St Ste 604

Lantern Corporation
Rudolf Husar
40 N. Kingshighway Blvd Apt 15c

Lapoint-Blase Industries INC
Margaret Williams
336 Leffingwell Ave Ste 112

Larose Jessi L
Jessi Larose
9749 Brittleigh Ter

Laser Band LLC
Sherry Love
120 S Central Ave Ste 450

Lauer Appraisal Co Incthe
Russell Lauer
3948 Lindell Blvd Ste 200

Laumeier Sculpture Park
Marie Oberkirsch
12580 Rott Rd

Launchcode Foundation
Amber Withycombe
4240 Duncan Ave #200

Lcms National Housing Support Corporation
James Kienker
1333 South Kirkwood Road

Lcs Retirement Package LLC
Loren Schrenk
430 Hackmann Ln

Leach Painting Company INC
Tony Fischer
1233 Hanley Industrial Ct

Leadership Dialogues LLC
Ellen Moran
10472 Frontenac Woods Ln

Legal Services Of Eastern Missouri Inc
Juliana Greenfield
4232 Forest Park Ave

Leidos Engineering LLC
Joanna Longsdon
622 Emerson Road Ste 600

Lemay Manor Associates LP
Alan Weckerly
3950 Adworth Dr

Lemnatec Corporation
Robert Strand
4240 Duncan Ave Fl 2

Leo Loehnig Trust
Mark Loehnig
4573 Bridlewood Ter

Lf Affordable Housing LP
Michelle Grandt
1410 Ohio Ave

Lickenbrock Technologies LLC
Maria Holmes
4041 Forest Park Ave

Life Scientific Inc
Barbara Cole
3720 Hampton Ave Ste 204

Life Source Consultants Incorporated
Gloria Johnson Phd
119 Church St Ste 219

Life Waters
Matthew Wilson
4725 Green Park Rd

Lifecare Missouri INC
Charles Scarlett
2190 S Mason Rd

Lift For Life Academy INC
Marshall Cohen
1731 S Broadway

Lift Truck Lease & Service
Maggie Dunn
5434 Natural Bridge Ave

Lighthouse For Blind
Brian Houser
8833 Fleischer Pl

Lighthouse Groups LLC
Leon Harris
11556 Philmar Ln

Linda Goldstein Consulting LLC
Linda Goldstein
7420 Cromwell Dr

Lindbergh Schools
Kathryn Wood
4900 S Lindbergh Blvd

Lindell Market Place LP
Timothy Hogenkamp
4101 Lindell Blvd

Lipospectrum LLC
Milind Sant
3830 Washington Blvd Ste 207

Litigation Systems INC
Michelle Sinn
11500 Olive Blvd Ste 230

Lodging/hospitality Management Corporation
Nancy Masterson
191 Westport Plaza Dr

Logos Inc
Heather Katz
9137 Old Bonhomme Rd

Lopate Glenn
Glenn Lopate
660 South Euclid Ave Campus

Lost Creek Wind LLC
Casandra Carney
1310 Papin St Ste 107

Love Supreem
Henry Belton Jr Msw
1116a Rutger

Luminary INC
James Mcanally
2701 Cherokee

Luster Care Products LLC
Mark Dwyre
8854 Frost Ave

Lutheran Senior Services
Susan Hutchinson
225 W Rose Hill Ave Ofc

Lutheran Senior Services
Susan Hutchinson
1150 Hanley Industrial Ct

Lutheran Senior Services
Susan Hutchinson
8725 Halls Ferry Rd Ofc

Lyss Alan P
Alan Lyss
17 Terr Gardens

M & I Capital Investments LLC
Elizabeth Soriano
2414 Annalee Ave

M 2 Architecture Studio
Max Nall Ii
1232 Washington Ave Ste 230

M K T Manufacturing Inc
Karl Bogle
1198 Pershall Rd Ste 1

M3 Engineering Group P.c.
Marjorie Melton
911 Washington Ave Ste 620

Ma Tech Services INC
Timothy Dorsey
1920 S Broadway

Mackenzie Place 202
Susan Hutchinson
8520 Mackenzie Rd

Macnak Construction LLC
Terence King
5700 Oakland Ave Ste 270

Macroeconomic Advisers LLC
Timothy Pierce
231 S Bemiston Ave Ste 900

Magbiosense LLC
Amos Danielli
1286 Whispering Pines Dr

Magic House
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
516 S Kirkwood Rd

Magnolia Stlllc
Kristen Thompson
421 North 8th Street

Magnus Opus LLC
Brenda Cox
2348 S 11th St

Magsys Magnet Systems LLC
James Murphy
8125 Parkridge Dr

Majestic Maintenance And Construction LLC
Mirinda Cox
2815 Olive St

Mak Architects INC
Lei-hoo Mak
8328-R Olive Blvd

Malik Arif Sultan
Arif Malik
7798 W Bruno Ave Apt 4

Mama Nyumba
Steve Wille
2800 Stoddard Ave

Marcus Cable Associates LLC
Sheerie Green
12405 Powerscourt Dr

Maring Weissman Inc
Susan Weissman
12 Maryland Plz

Marler Timber & Tree Farm LLC
Marty Marler
763 S New Ballas Rd Ste 300

Martens Synergistics LLC
Tami Martens
10502 Manchester Rd Suite 205

Martinelli Dorothy Constance
Dorothy Martinelli
4136 Osceola St

Marvin Holdings LLC
Mishaal Taqui
46 Countryside Ln

Mary Elle Fashions INC
Mark Akers
2392 Grissom Drive Saint Louis

Maryone Construction Management LLC
Mary Johnson
1727 Lafayette Ave

Maryville Data Systems Inc
Marvin Johnson
540 Maryville Centre Dr Ste 300

Maryville Gardens Associates LP
Treva Gillen
4333 Nebraska Ave Ofc

Maternal Child And Family Health Coalition Of Metropolitan St. Louis
Kendra Copanas
539 N Grand Blvd Ste 403

Matthews Manufacturing INC
Matt Alexander
41 Branch St

Max Fitness Service Inc
Kenneth Mcguffey
7617 Flora Ave

Mb Affordable Housing
Michelle Grandt
1310 Ohio Ave

Mc Industrial INC
Tom Felton
3117 Big Bend Blvd

Mccarthy Hitt Jv Ii
Teri Lesicko
1341 N Rock Hill Rd

Mccarthy Mortenson Nbaf A Joint Venture
Brett Mueth
1341 N Rock Hill Rd

Mccarthy Pj Dick Jv Ii
Brett Mueth
1341 N Rock Hill Rd

Mcclure Corporation
Stacy Ingram
4545 Oleatha Ave

Mccormick Associates LLC
Patti Mccormick
32 Jefferson Rd

Mckee Farms LP
Gregory Mckee
5 Graybridge Dr

Mcreynolds Von Trapp A Professional Corporation
Thomas Mcreynolds
75 W Lockwood Ave Ste 250

Mdhandoff
Li Zhou
Handoff 4240 Duncan Ave Ste 200

Mdi Achieve INC
Edward Scott
940 W Port Plz Ste 100

Meadow Glen Apartments LP
Richard Nelson
12465 Scenic Lake Dr

Mechanical Solutions INC
Brett Vuagniaux
3242 S Kingshighway Blvd

Med-Products Healthcare Inc
Michael Hoyt
10776 Trenton Ave

Media Library Inc
Laura Smith
7604 Big Bend Blvd Ste D

Mediacross INC
Jennifer Umali
2001 S Hanley Rd Ste 510

Mediamasters Inc
Tripp Frohlichstein
8 Douglass Ln

Medibeacon LLC
Richard Dorshow
1100 Corporate Square Drive Suite 175

Medical Assault/accident Group LLC
Eldon Weinhaus
12251 Winrock Dr

Medical Guidance Systems LLC
Dennis Hallahan
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Medical Office Online INC
Daniel O'sullivan
1610 Des Peres Rd Ste 150

Medical West Respiratory Services LLC
Kenneth Sandler
9301 Dielman Industrial Dr

Mediomics LLC
Yie-hwa Chang
5445 Highland Park Dr

Meds & Food For Kids
Patricia Wolff
4488 Forest Park Ave

Mehlville School District (inc)
Marshall Crutcher
3120 Lemay Ferry Rd

Membership Consultants Inc
Dana Hines
3868 Russell Blvd

Memory Care Home Solutions
Lisa Baron
4389 W Pine Blvd

Mental Health Association Of Greater St Louis
Mark Utterback
1905 S Grand Blvd

Meramec Center LLC
Elizabeth Komorowski
4171 Crescent Dr Ste 100

Meridian Medical Technologies INC
Anthony Gibbs
1945 Craig Rd

Metalflex Sales Inc
Mike Misegades
8411 Wabash Ave

Metrics Champion Consortium LLC
David Zuckerman
12584 Villa Hill Ln

Metro Dialysis Center - Normandy INC
Amy Bamford
25 N Oaks Plz

Metro Heating & Air Conditioning
Shanna Boehmer
11146 Lindbergh Business Court Suite 102

Metro Medical Equipment & Supply INC
Rose Harper
1600 N Warson Rd

Metroater Company
Matthew Neufeld
3311 Washington Avenue

Metropolitan Senior Citizens Corporation INC
Rachel Maserang
5602 Arsenal St

Metropolitan Veterans Assistance Program
Gwendolyn Milner
3303 Goodfellow Blvd

Metropolitan Village Apartments LP
Matt Fulson
3114 Franklin Ave Ofc

Microbe Inotech Laboratories INC
Bruce Hemming
11756 Westline Industrial Dr

Microgrid Energy LLC
Dan Hancock
8001 Forsyth Floor 2

Microtek Document Imaging Systems Inc
Mark Sandheinrich
2282 Weldon Pkwy

Mid County Fire Protection District Of St Louis County
Sean Mahoney
1875 Pennsylvania Ave

Mid-America Transplant Services
Linda Martin
1110 Highlands Plaza Dr E Ste 100

Mid-Missouri Barrier Free Housing For Physically Handicapped INCH I
Kathy Merriweather
107 N William Blvd

Midco Global INC
Donald Rayfield
145 Grand Ave

Midvale Group Inc
Eric Maupin
6310 Knox Industrial Dr

Midwest Elevator Company INC
Dustin Witham
1824 Knox Ave

Midwest Health Initiative
Louise Probst
8888 Ladue Rd Ste 250

Midwest Industrial Rubber INC
Mark Jadwin
10431 Midwest Industrial Dr

Midwest Lock And Hardware LLC
Ted Landherr
6007 Glennaire Dr

Midwest Systems Truck Equipment INC
Jim Rogers
600 Harris Ave

Midwestern Construction & Development Corporation LLC
Charles Kirkwood
3101 Olive St

Military Petroleum And Water Systems INC
Jennifer Labarge
2609 Rock Hill Industrial Ct

Millennium Sleep Lab LLC
Jeff Scholtes
15 N Gore Ave Lower Level

Miller Labs LLC
Charlie Miller
33 Gouvenor Ln

Milliman INC
Timothy Harris
500 N Broadway Ste 1750

Mind Safety Management LLC
Ralph Thompson
4240 Duncan Ave Suite 200

Ming Candace K
Candace Ming
709 Fairways Cir

Missouri Child Care Resource And Referral Network
L Carol Scott
1000 Executive Parkway Dr Ste 103

Missouri Council For History Education
Missouri Council For History Education Mckiddy
415 Westrick Pl

Missouri Elevator & Escalator INC
Dennis Parker
1817 Belt Way Drive

Missouri Foundation For Health
Joseph Mccarthy
1000 Union Station Ste 400

Missouri Historical Society (inc)
Frances Levine
5700 Lindell Blvd

Missouri Humanities Council
Steve Belko
543 Hanley Industrial Ct Ste 201

Missouri Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
2054 Nemnich Rd

Mk Supplies
Faith Beckermann
8823 Madge Ave

Mobiusrapeutics LLC
Heather Humphrey
1000 Executive Parkway Suite 224

Mogene Clinical Diagnostics Lc
Dun Liang
1005 N Warson Rd Ste 403a

Mogene Green Chemicals Lc
Shaukat Rangwala
1005 N Warson Rd # 403

Mogene Lc
Shaukat Rangwala
1005 N Warson Rd # 403

Moline Acres City Of
Nicole Sanders
2449 Chambers Rd

Monsanto Company
John Popp
800 N Lindbergh Blvd

Morgan Consulting Lc
Charles Caciano
324 E Adams Ave

Moses Center Inc
John Higgins
2521 Howard St

Mosley Acquisitions LLC
Cheryl Doyon
11861 Westline Industrial Dr Ste 100

Mosop-Usa Saint Louis Chapter
Neeka Meneh
4006 Hydraulic Ave

Mt & Associates LLC
Mishely (shelly) Tisius
7461 Bland Ave

Mt Moriah Church
Reba Green
12025 Riverview Dr

Mtfc INC
Jason Stefani
726 N Euclid Ave

Mullen Josie L
Josie Mullen
116 Pillar Lane

Municipal Equipment Co. INC
Bobby Lyerla
2735 Mercantile Dr

Murphy Senior Living Inc
Nicholas Althoff
1220 Warren St Ofc

Murphy-Blair Associates Ii L.p
Nicholas Althoff
1735 N 13th St

Mv Products Inc
Sunanda Ghelani
12327 Hibler

Mycroft INC
Glendy Yeung
12655 Olive Blvd Ste 500

Nanoguard Technologies LLC
Ana Beatriz Thomas
1005 N Warson Rd Ste 401

National Church Residences Of St. Louis I Mo INC
Mark Ricketts
6050 Telegraph Rd

Native Landscape Solutions INC
Mark Labarge
9814 Gravois Rd

Navico Inc
Marilyn Albert-hack
3670 Scarlet Oak Blvd

Nawgen LLC
Xiaowei Wang
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Neff Press INC
Steven Hubble
6510 Page Ave

Neumann Corporation
Mark Neumann
1248 Andes Boulevard Ste 300

Neumayer Equipment Co Inc
Kerri Mckay
5060 Arsenal St

Neurolutions INC
Jordan Cipala
11775 Borman Dr Ste 310

New Blair School LP
Sheila Malynowski
2707 Rauschenbach Ave

New Century Hotel Portfolio LP
Shereice Barlow
7730 Bonhomme Ave

New Hamilton Place Limited Partnership
Sheila Malynowski
956 Hamilton Ave

New Market Connect LLC
Ted Hodgson
20 S Sarah St

New World Alliance Construction INC
Maurice Mcintosh
1400 Salisbury Fl 2

Newspace INC
Dennis Popp
1960 Innerbelt Busines Cntr Dr

Nex-Tech Aerospace Inc
Ken Veer
1252 S Vandeventer Ave

Nexgen Integration LLC
Chris Nickelson
326 Monte Vista

Nformd.net LLC
Brad Fels
6618 Waterman Ave

Nicholson & Stillwell Publishing Associates LTD
Melissa Kinsey
5719 Parc Ridge Way

Nidec Motor Corporation
Dave Bolton
8050 W Florissant Ave

Nisa Investment Advisors LLC
Bella Sanevich
101 South Hanley Road Suite 1700

Nitrogenics LLC
Alexander Krichevsky
7568 W Bruno Ave

Norman Lumber Company
Donna Ellison
9651 Clayton Rd Stop 3

Normandy Associates Inc
Kerry Kaufmann
7301 Saint Charles Rock Rd

Normandy City Of
Frank Mininni
7700 Natural Bridge Rd

North Newstead Association Inc
Terrell Carter
4601 Pope Ave

North Sarah Ii Limited Partnership
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive Ste 2500

Northrup Management LLC
Mary Barry
1104 S Jefferson Ave

Northside Community Housing
Jessica Eiland
4067 Lincoln Ave

Northwest Electric Co Inc
James Carter
11039 Gravois Industrial Ct

Notcina Corporation
Nick Mattina
10820 Ambassador Blvd

Novus-Crestwood Sam's LLC
Jonathan Browne
20 Allen Ave Ste 400

Nrmap INC
Nancy Brown
401 Parkwoods Ave

Nrt Settlement Services Of Missouri INC
Don Williams
7930 Clayton Rd Ste 200

Nuclear Medicine Solutions Inc
Nancy Brown
401 Parkwood Ave

Nupeakrapeutics INC
Michael Holtzman
14 Brentmoor Park

Nurse Response INC
Michael Peckham
7711 Carondelet Ave

Nurses For Newborns Foundation
Melinda Ohlemiller
7259 Lansdowne Ave # 100

O' Fallon Place Apartments
Kim Hartmann
1405 N 16th

O'fallon Place Limited Partnership 1a
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Oak Ridge LP
Krystal Althoff
50 S Bemiston Ave Ste 201

Oakwood Systems Group INC
Dan Capa
622 Emerson Rd Ste 350

Oasis Institute
Janice Branham
11780 Borman Drive

Object Computing INC
Ken Totten
12140 Woodcrest Executive # 250

Oculus INC
Shevaun Mcnaughton
1 S Memorial Dr Ste 1500

Ogechi Unlimit'd
Turquoise Keely
5645 Sunbury Ave

Old North St Louis Restoration Group
Sean Thomas
2700 N 14th St

Old Republic Title Company Of St Louis INC
Laura Hardy
9645 Clayton Rd Ste 200

Olivette City Of
Barb Sondag
9473 Olive Blvd

Oltc Institute INC
Delores Gregory
1552 Knollway Dr

On Site Systems Inc
Peter Daprato
5 Plant Ave # 1

One Brick At A Time LLC
Lekendra Reed
4626 Barbara Dr

One Saint Louis
Deborah Sheperis
1919 South Broadway

Ontracks Enterprises Inc
Bryce Andre
720 Olive St Ste 200

Open Health LLC
Eric Armbrecht
1113 Mimoimoippi Ave Ste 107

Opencell Technologies INC
John Meacham
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 304

Operaatre Of St. Louis
Nicole Freber
210 Hazel Ave

Operation Food Search Inc
Steve Baer
6282 Olive Blvd

Opojaz INC
Richard Burgin
7507 Byron Pl # 1

Optitek Inc
Ricki Mcguire
2001 Hanley Rd S Ste 250

Oreilly James Mike
James Oreilly
450 W Adams Ave Unit 19

Orthotic & Prosthetic Lab Inc
Thomas Malone
748 Marshall Ave

Osborn & Barr Communications INC
Neil Caskey
914 Spruce St

Our Ladys Inn Inc
Peggy Forrest
4223 S Compton Ave

Overland City Of to Zoological Society Of St. Louis


Overland City Of
Lesley Krug
9119 Lackland Rd

Owen Continental LP
Michael Barry
357 Marshall Ave Ste 101

Owl Inc
Kathy Kleiman
1401 Hampton

Oxyband Technologies INC
Amie Franklin
10440 Trenton Ave

P. Wirth LLC
Patricia Wirth
321 Belt Ave Unit 401

P&l Services LLC
Paul Mataya
5012 Baldcypress Ct

Pace Solutions INC
Clint Kleinsorge
2 City Place Drive Ste 200

Pagedale City Of
Corey Stayton
1420 Ferguson Ave

Panera Bread Company
Tara Miller
3630 S Geyer Rd Ste 100

Pangea Brinkmann Jv
Michael Zambrana
2604 S Jefferson Ave

Pangea Engineering And Surveying LLC
John Saulnier
2604 S Jefferson Ave

Pangea Inc
Michael Zambrana
2604 S Jefferson Ave

Paragon Industries LLC
Amber Giessmann
201 S Central Ave Ste 200

Paramount Convention Services INC
Dave Lekich
5015 Fyler Ave

Paraquad INC
Aimee Wehmeier
5240 Oakland Ave

Parent Child Center Inc
Brenda Davis
5766 Waterman Blvd

Parents As Teachers National Center INC
Constance Gully
2228 Ball Dr

Park Central Development Corporation
Brooks Goedeker
4512 Manchester Avenue Suite 100

Park Place Preservation LP
Heather Melton
4399 Forest Park Ave

Park Yikyung
Yikyung Park
6247 Rosebury Ave Apt 2

Parkway Crossing East Shopping Center LP
Cecilia Clarkson
9986 Manchester Rd

Parkway Hotel
Rosana Privitera Biondo
4550 Forest Park Ave

Partners In Sustainable Development International
Executive Director
9005 Greenridge Dr

Partridge Place
Steve Wille
4385 Maryland Ave

Passio Surgical Education LLC
Andrew Yee
1114 Lucas Ave Unit 310

Patraba Electrical Systems LLC
Benjamin Appiah
3124 Brown Rd

Patriot Commercial Construction LLC
Vicki Dunn
6439 Plymouth Ave Ste 119

Patterson Bruce W
Bruce Patterson
11746 Fawn Valley Dr

Pauline's Place Adult Day Care LLC
Betty Jones
4851 Tiemann Ave

Paynecrest Electric INC
Luke Peterson
10411 Baur Blvd

Pea Stain Productions
Marilyn Peaston
35 Bellerive Acres

Peace Villa Inc
Kathy Merriweather
5355 Page Blvd

Peckham Guyton Albers & Viets INC
Mike Konzen
200 N Broad Way Ste 1000

People For A Better Community INC
Laverne Henderson
2701 St Vincent

People's Community Action Corporation
Mark Sanford
5701 Delmar Blvd

Peoples Health Center Connective Services
Mark Sanford
5701 Denmar Blvd

Performance Safety Group INC
Aaron Sanders
4187 Crescent Dr Ste B

Pero Sales INC
John Elliot
10900 Manchester Rd Ste 202

Peter & Paul Community Services Inc
Steve Campbell
2612 Wyoming St

Pharsight Corporation
Jeremy Gibson
210 N Tucker Blvd Suite 350

Phillips Concrete Services LLC
Lionel Phillips
6439 Plymouth Ave Ste 110

Pickett Productions Inc
Jeffrey Pickett
2675 Scott Ave Ste G

Pieriandx LLC
Edward Briscoe
1005 N Warson Rd Ste 401

Pillsbury Marketing Co LTD
Michelle Heimann
10411 Clayton Rd Ste 100

Pine Ridge LP
Krystal Althoff
50 S Bemiston Ave Ste 201

Pinnacle Computing Solutions Inc
Lydia Sanders
11915 Mattox Ct

Pittsburgh Pipe & Supply Corp.
Kevin Davidson
170 Humboldt Ave

Pitzman's Surveying Group INC
Terrance Peoples
2725 R Sutton Blvd

Places For People Incorporated
Laura Mccallister
4130 Lindell Blvd

Planning Design Studio LLC
Noel Fehr
727 N 1st St Ste 360

Pmad LLC
Kerwin Stanley
911 Locust St

Pmo Iii LLC
Jennifer Allen
660 Maryville Centre Dr

Polyone Designed Structures And Solutions LLC
Maryann Reynolds
120 S Central Ave Ste 1700

Port Authority Of St Louis Co.
Joyce Steiger
7733 Forsyth Blvd Ste 2300

Power Up Electrical Contractors LLC
Michael Kennedy
3630 South Broadway

Power9 INC
Naren Pandian
9 Pines Ct Ste C

Precision Fountains INC
Dan Zuckner
8131 Page Ave

Precision Office Installers INC
John Kiel
4142 Union Blvd

Precision Prototyping & Mfg
Charlene Garcia
10740 Midwest Industrial Blvd

Precision Scale & Controls Inc
Gail Manche
3501 Grace Ave

Preferred Resource Network Inc
Susan Skinner
9735 Landmark Pkwy Ste 17

Premier Demolition INC
William Buell
5710 Wise Ave

Premier Knowledge Solutions INC
Richard Losciale
1 Campbell Plaza Ste 2b

Printing Source INC
Mary Wilmering
2373 Ball Dr

Prism Lumenaries LLC
Joseph Mcshane
9166 N Swan Cir

Prison Performing Arts
Rachel Tibbetts
3547 Olive St Ste 250

Production Products Manufacturing & Sales Co. INC
Daniel Gaffney
1285 Dunn Rd

Production Support Services INC
Robin Nunn
827 Koeln Ave

Project Controls Group INC
Marvin Woods
2 Campbell Plz Bldg C

Project Controls Group INC
Marvin Woods
2 Campbell Plz Bldg C

Project Cope
Kate Mansfield
3529 Marcus Avenue

Project Management Solutions Group LLC
Michael Ward
1023 N Grand Blvd Ste 101

Prosper Capital LLC
Kasey Grelle
911 Washington Ave Ste 801

Prosthetic Design Inc
Deborah Wilson
5467 Highland Park Dr

Provider Plus INC
Linda Lewis
7748 Watson Rd

Pulitzer Arts Foundation
Steve Berg
3716 Washington Blvd

Pulserapeutics INC
Francis Creighton
911 Washington Ave Ste 730

Pythia LLC
John Boyle
6924 Pershing Ave

Q&c International Inc
James Qin
1515 N Warson Rd Ste 261

Qflow Systems LLC
Stephen Farlow
9317 Manchester Rd

Qtech INC
Alan Haber
8515 Delmar Blvd Ste 226

Quaker Consulting L L C
Thomas Clark
6822 Wynfield Ter Dr

Queen Of Peace Center
Lara Pennington
325 N Newstead

Quest Management Consultants
Gerald Wiley
12312 Olive Blvd Ste 200

R & S Machining INC
Thomas Roderick
6135 Bradley Manor

R. Duane Reed Gallery LLC
Ronald Reed
4729 Mcpherson Ave

R. G. Weber Control Systems Incorporated
Robert Weber
11142 Lindbergh Business Ct Ste 117

Racc Wilson Joint Venture I
Tom Kaiman
2185 Hampton Ave

Radialogica LLC
Andrew Cowen
511 N. Garrison Avenue

Rainbow Village Ii Inc
Noel Bader
1240 Dautel Ln

Rainbow Village Iii Inc
Noel Bader
1240 Dautel Lane

Rainbow Village Inc
Paul Bales
1240 Dautel Ln

Raineri Construction LLC
Ashley Raineri
1300 Hampton Ave Ste 200

Ralcorp Holdings INC
Julie Cantwell
800 Market St Ste 2900

Range Logistics LLC
Nathan Chew
10733 Sunset Office Dr Ste 225

Ranken Technical College
Matthew Johnson
4431 Finney Ave

Rapid Screening Center
Christi Zalmanoff
3638 Flora Pl

Rbf Acquisition Corp.
Ronnie Mitchell
5055 Natural Bridge Ave

Re-Poly LLC
Jason Wheatley
345 Marshall Ave Ste 301

Reaching Needs Ministries Inc
Patt Mcguire
10164 Ventura Dr

Rebar Specialist Inc
Allan Gardner
6880 N Bdwy

Rebuilding Together St Louis
Leslie Zotz
357 Marshall Ave Ste 2

Regional Computer Crime Education And Enforcement Group Of Greater St. Louis
Kenneth Nix
10 S Brentwood Blvd

Regional Cultural & Performing Arts Development Commission Inc
Daniel Tierney
6128 Delmar Blvd

Regional Housing And Community Development Alliance
Frederick Bonasch
611 Olive St Ste 1641

Registered Architect Master Of Fine Arts Computer
Theresa Bextermiller
1120 Blendon Pl

Reinhold Electric INC
Judy Reinhold
2511 Lemay Ferry Rd

Renaissance Hotel Operating Company
Rebecca Frierdich
800 Washington St

Renaissance Towers Corp
Karen Pepper
8390 Delmar Blvd # 1

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Simone Kelly
12654 Lamplighter Square Shopping Center

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Craig Schweikart
1425 Hampton Ave

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Christian Bottcher
9560 Watson Rd Ste A

Renex Dialysis Clinic Creve Coeur INC
Amy Bamford
555 N New Ballas Rd Ste 170

Renex Dialysis Clinic University City INC
Amy Bamford
6850 Olive Blvd

Residence Inn By Marriott
Chuck Schoene
1881 Craigshire Rd

Retectix LLC
Julie Cochran
360 Laduemont Dr

Retirement System Of City Of St Louis
Andrew Clark
3641 Olive St Ste 300

Reveal INC
Gary Schneider
1241 Ambassador Blvd Ste 200

Rgi Enterprises
Gregory Ingram
2832 Eads Ave

Richard Greene Company
Terry Dietz
10742 Kahlmeyer Dr

Richmond Heights City Of
Roy Wright
7447 Dale Ave

Richter Graphics Company
Kenneth Kuhn
11653 Gravois Rd Ste100

Ridge Crest Apartments
Tracie Nichols
3648 Kosciusko St Apt 105

Ritenour School District
Doug Baum
2420 Woodson Rd

River Landing Joint Venture LLC
Tim Hogenkamp
2127 Innerbelt Business Center Dr Ste 200

Riverbend Apartments LP
Laura Burns
4720 S Broadway Ofc

Riverfront Environmental Inc
Craig Lanouette
1139 Olive St Ste 300

Riverfront Safety & Health Lc
Justin Rhyneer
1139 Olive St Ste 300

Riverview Fire Protection Dst.
Joe Bommarito
9933 Diamond Drive

Riverview Gardens School District
Virgil Smith Smith
1370 Northumberland Dr

Riverview West Florissant Development Corp
Antionette Cousins
6085 West Florissant

Rjp Electric LLC
Robert Peat
3608 S Big Bend Blvd

Road Map Technologies LLC
Howard Magill
111 Westport Plz 6th Fl

Roberta E Lenczowski Consulting
Roberta Lenczowski
9083 Whitehaven Dr

Rock Hill City Of
Amy Perrin
320 W Thornton Ave

Roeslein Alternative Energy LLC
Chris Roach
9200 Watson Road Suite 200

Rojack LLC
Clinton Jackson
3741 Iowa Ave

Rokhan LLC
Carla Unnerstall
1650 Des Peres Rd Ste 135

Rose Hill House Ii INC
Susan Hutchinson
225 W Rose Hill Ave

Roth Michael & Associates Architects & Planners INC
Rosemary Roth
200 S Hanley Rd Ste 1105

Rottler Pest Control Company
Gary Rottler
2690 Masterson Ave Ste 400

Rss Roofing Services & Solutions LLC
Joseph Lauberth
1054 Central Industrial Dr

Russell Technologies INC
Nicole Russell
9282 Watson Rd

S & J Home Solutions LLC
Steven Dannegger
10608 Canter

S-Ram Dynamics LLC
Lee Jestings
7733 Forsyth Blvd Ste 1375

S.m. Huber Enterprises INC
Sue Huber
2228 S Big Bend Blvd

Sabur Surveying & Engineering Inc
Duane Burrell
1751 Ashby Rd

Safety Training Center LLC
David Mendoza
6520 Manchester

Sage Labs INC
David Smoller
2033 Westport Center Dr

Sage Metro St Louis
Sherrill Wayland Wayland
4168 Juniata St

Sahara Conservation Fund
John Newby
1 Government Dr

Sahara Conservation Fund
John Newby
1 Government Dr

Saint Louis Center For International Relations
Tim Nowak
7733 Forsyth Blvd Ste 2200

Saint Louis Chamber Chorus
Shana Albright
1563 Dietrich Chase Ln

Saint Louis Childrens Choirs
Timothy Mickelson
2842 N Ballas Rd

Saint Louis Community Cu Foundation
Paul Woodruff
3651 Forest Park Ave

Saint Louis Internship Program
Shanise Johnson
4232 Forest Park Ave Ste 1027

Saint Louis Mennonite Peace Center
John Doggette
3752 Giles Ave

Saint Louis Renal Care LLC
Amy Bamford
13134 Tesson Ferry Rd

Saint Nicholas Catholic Church
Diane Joiner
1805 Lucas Ave

Salem Properties I
Roy Cox
3932 Nottingham Estates Dr

Sbc Datacomm Inc
Mary Fischer
12851 Manchester Road Room 1-w-250

Sbc Global Services INC
Mary Fischer
12851 Manchester Rd Rm 1-w-301

Sbc Global Services INC
Mary Fischer
12851 Manchester Rd Rm 1-w-700

Sbc Global Services INC
Mary Fischer
12851 Manchester Rd Rm 1-w-608

Sbc Global Services INC
Jolie Lagrange-johhnson
12851 Manchester Rd Rm 1-w-250

Sbs Creatix LLC
Kelly Stewart
1610 Des Peres Rd Ste 208

Scf Marine INC
Kenny Inman
801 N Second St Ste 405

Scf Waxler Marine LLC
Bart Freeman
727 N 1st St Ste 600

Schoellhorn - Albrecht Machine Co. INC
Brian Pavlisin
1141 Reco Ave

School District Of University City
Joylynn Pruitt
8136 Groby Rd

Scott Capital LLC
Scott Mckinney
711 Old Ballas Rd Ste 216

Scruggs Michael
Michael Scruggs
4536 Bessie Ave

Semmelmeyer-Corby Company
Richard Freedman
5432 Highland Pk Dr

Senate Square Apartments
Alex Lagarce
1921 A Sidney

Senior Home Security INC
Karen Cassidy
5019 Northrup Ave

Sensient Colors INC
Ashley Brandenburg
2515 Jefferson Ave

Sequoia Engineering & Environmental INC
Marsia Geldert-murphey
401 S 18th St Ste 200

Serion Inc
Paul Olson
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 313

Session Fixture Company INC
Shawn Marquis
6044lemay Ferry Rd

Sfp Landscaping Inc
Mark Labarge
9800 Gravois Rd

Shalom House
Tammy Laws
1040 S Taylor Ave

Shannahan Crane & Hoist INC
Mary Tracy
11695 Lakeside Crossing Ct

Sharp Dynamic LLC
Jordan Sharp
5343odosia Ave

Sheldon Arts Foundation
Paul Reuter
3648 Washington Blvd

Shepard Presentations LLC
Cindy Hyken
200 S Hanley Rd Ste 509

Sherpa LLC
Michael Calumet
530 Maryville Centre Dr Ste 250

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2145 Schuetz Rd

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1608 S Broadway

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3109 Watson Rd

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1415 N Kings Hwy

Shiva Management LLC
Priti Pal
7360 Teasdale Ave

Sid Boedeker Safety Shoe Service INC
Michael Kienzle
6822 Hazelwood Ave

Sidney Insulation Inc
Sarah Sidney
5701 Manchester Ave

Sigma-Aldrich INC
Craig Peterson
3050 Spruce St

Signature Flight Support Corp
Joe Radosky
5995 James S Mcdonnell Blvd

Simmachines Septentrional LLC
Arnoldo Muller-molina
1500 Washington Ave

Simms Building Group INC
Floyd Simms
1831 Chestnut St # 100

Simply Thick LLC
Joseph Fiala
200 S Hanley Rd Ste 1102

Sitting Duck Advertising LLC
Brian Lord
1436 Dolman St # A

Skinker-Debaliviere Community Council
Liz Pund
6008 Kingsbury Ave

Slah LLC
Jessica Steffen
10330 Natural Bridge Rd

Slam LLC
Emily Navapant
10700 Pear Tree Lane

Sleep Impressions LLC
Jeff Scholtes
15 N. Gore Lower Level

Slha Renewables Master Tenant LLC
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Slk Automotive LLC
Steve Korn
939 Lemay Ferry Rd

Small Business Empowerment Center
Kevin Wilson
615 Olive St Ste 1300

Smg-Ii LLC
Joanne Leightner
Three City Place Drive Ste 500

Smith Nmtc Associates LLC
Tabor Burke
1712 Deer Creek Ln

Smith C. L. Co Inc
Vauna Harless
1311 S 39th St

Society For Study Of Evolution Inc
Wanda Lovan
4475 Castleman Ave

Solae LLC
Sharon Flinner
4300 Duncan Ave

Solutions Aec LLC
Brett Krug
600 S Holmes Ave

Soulard Infill Associates Lc
Kathy Merriweather
1901 South 11th St

Soulfisher Ministries
Shawntelle Fisher
9021 Torchlite Ln Unit H

Southern Illinois Communities LP
Krystal Althoff
50 S Bemiston Ste 201

Southside Early Childhood Center
Katie Rahn
2101 S. Jefferson Avenue

Southwestern Bell Telephone LP
Jolie Lagrange-johnson
12851 Manchester Rd Ste 1-w-250

Sparo INC
Abigail Cohen
911 Washington Ave

Spartina LP
Sheila Malynowski
4635 Ridgewood Ave

Specialized Trade Inc
Ulas Green
9833 Halls Ferry Rd

Specrite Designs LLC
Mark Wilding
1054 Central Industrial Dr

Spectrum Primary Care INC
George Tracy
12647 Olive Blvd Ste 600

Spellman Brady & Company
Diana Spellman
8251 Maryland Ave Ste 300

Spheric Alignment Mechanism Holdings LLC
Mark Luetzow
555 N New Ballas Rd Ste 130

Square Up Builders LLC
Michael Kennedy
3630 S Broadway

Sslj LLC
Stephen Murphy
190 Carondelet Plz Ste 1100

Ssm Home Care Corp
Jack Jolly
10143 Paget Dr

Ssm Regional Health Services
Bob Helbig
1187 Corporate Lake Dr Ste 200

Ssm Regional Health Services
Donna Wallace
1173 Corporate Lake Dr

Ssm St Mary's Health Center
Jessica Pabst
6420 Clayton Rd

St Andrews Of Jennings Phase Ii
Susan Franklin
9600 B Halls Ferry Rd

St Louis Agency On Training & Employment
Michael Holmes
1520 Market St Fl 3

St Louis Antique Lighting Company Inc
Gary Behm
801 N Skinker Blvd

St Louis Association Of Community Organizations
Nancy Thompson
5888 Plymouth Ave

St Louis Boiler Supply Inc
David Schwegel
617 Hanley Industrial Crt

St Louis Business Resource Center
Curtis Triggs
9638 Griffin Dr

St Louis Cardinals LLC
Bernard Steele
700 Clark St

St Louis City Public School District
Victoria Glaspy
801 N 11th St

St Louis City Public School District
Peter Davenport
4352 Louisiana Ave

St Louis City Public School District
Belinda Paine
5101 Mcree Ave

St Louis City Public School District
Joseph Smith
918 Union Blvd

St Louis Crayon & Soapstone Inc
Kay Helmkamp
1737 Macklind Ave

St Louis Economic Development Partnership
Joyce Steiger
7733 Forsyth Blvd Ste 2300

St Louis Effort For Aids Inc
Carolyn Guild Johnson
1027 S Vanderventer Ave Suite 700

St Louis Housing Authority Dev Corp
Cheryl Lovell
3520 Page Blvd

St Louis Metallizing Co
Jason Hunsaker
4123 Sarpy Ave

St Louis Poetry Center
Nancy Hughes
567 North And South Ste 8

St Louis Regional Educational And Public Television Commission
Richard Skalski
3655 Olive St

St Louis Science Center Foundation
Barbara Boyle
5050 Oakland Ave

St Louis Transitional Hope House Inc
Bonnie Reece
1611 Hodiamont

St Louis City Of
Joe Laks
10701 Lambert International

St Louis City Of
Pamela Walker
1520 Market St 4th Fl

St Louis City Of
Dale Glass
200 S. Tucker

St Louis City Of
Jane Darst
1114 Market St Room 401

St Louis City Of
Perla Burk
1640 S Kings Hwy

St Louis City Of
Edward Rhode
1114 Market St Rm 626

St Louis City Of
Charlene Deeken
1200 Market St Rm 401

St Louis City Of
Valerie Russell
1520 Market St Rm 4065

St Louis County Of
Torey Parker
7900 Forsyth Blvd Stop 1

St Patrick Center
Kelly Howard
800 North Tucker

St. Elizabeth's Adult Day Care Center INC
Sister John Miller, Cpps
3683 Cook Ave

St. Francis Community Services
Karen Wallensak
4532 Lindell Blvd

St. Louis Artworks
Priscilla Block
3547 Olive St

St. Louis Classical Guitar Society
William Ash
8690 W Kingsbury Ave

St. Louis Development Corporation
Melanie Pelletier
1520 Market St Rm 2000

St. Louis Electric Supply INC
Jerry Salisbury
6801 Hoffman Ave

St. Louis Integrated Health Network
Bethany Johnson
1520 Market St Ste 4034

St. Louis Local Development Co.
Otis Williams
1520 Market St Rm 2000

St. Louis Magazine LLC
Debbie Apel
1600 S Brentwood Blvd Ste 550

St. Louis Metal & Recycling Company INC
Rhonda Simmons
1800 N Vandeventer Ave

St. Louis Metromarket
Jeremy Goss
4322 Wyoming St

St. Louis Office For Developmental Disability Resources
Michelle Darden
2334 Olive Boulevard

St. Louis Physician Alliance LLC
Blake Allison
10733 Sunset Office Dr Ste 220

St. Louis Pro Wash LLC
Robert Kramer
11146 Lindbergh Business Ct Ste110

St. Louis Tax Assistance Program
Tom Brockland
12101 Woodcrest Executive Dr

St. Louis Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
2700 Henrietta Ave

St. Louis Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing INC
Earlene Ford
1250 Chouteau Ave

St. Raymond Apartments Associates LP
Treva Gillen
1015 Park Ave

Stahl & Ponder Inc
Catherine Ponder
3207 Sutton Blvd

Stallings Empire
Jameen Walker
2226 Osage St

Standing Partnership INC
Melissa Lackey
1610 Des Peres Rd Ste 200

Stanley Convergent Security Solutions INC
Frederick Speidell
11905 Borman Dr

Star Manufacturing International INC
Steve Lombardo
10 Sunnen Dr

Star Manufacturing International INC
Debra Hampton
10 Sunnen Dr

Starbeam Supply Company
Tim Bradley
1360 Baur Blvd

Starresourcellc
Greg Starrs
11500 Olive Blvd Ste 158

Steadyrain Incorporated
Thompson Knox
716 Geyer Ave Ste 300

Steamatic Of St Louis LLC
Kevin Finn
10550 Kahlmeyer Dr

Stepney Brothers Auto Body Inc
Willie Stepney Sr
5232 Natural Brg

Stepping Into Light Ministries
Jerome Bracely
1402 Hebert St

Stern Brothers & Co.
Peggy Finn
8000 Maryland Ave Ste 800

Stl Rise
Myisa Whitlock
612 Dover Pl

Stlouisdigital.com LLC
Bill Faris
2675 Scott Ave Ste G

Stlventureworks
Joyce Steiger
3830 Washington Blvd #100

Stojeba Grace
Grace Stojeba
505 S Crescent Dr

Streamline Orthotics
Cheri Stillwell
615 S Vandeventer Ave

Streib Electric Co
Tom Streib Streib
11011 Lin Valle Dr

Sts Technologies Incorporated
Nancy Battersby
10176 Corporate Square Drive Suite 200

Summit Casting & Jewelry Inc
Harry Dengler
7821 Big Bend Blvd

Sumner Group Inc
Justine Lemmon
2121 Hampton Ave

Sunfarm Food Service INC
John Pollaci
2427 N 9th St

Sunrise Foods LLC
Nathan Litz
5943 Maple Ave

Sunset Hills City Of
Laura Rider
3939 S Lindbergh Blvd

Sunset Transportation INC
Lindsey Graves
11325 Concord Village Ave

Sunwheel Energy Partners Corp.
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Sunwheel Master Tenant LLC
Kim Hartmann
1415 Olive St #310

Sunwheel Slha Qalicb LLC
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Super Market Merchandising & Supply INC
Danica Donovan
5200 Virginia Ave

Superior Construction Group LLC
Misha Sampson
2805 Wyoming St

Superior Waterproofing And Restoration Company INC
Thomas Schmitt
3310 Samuel Shepard Dr

Supplemental Medical Services
Patrick Scannell
10916 Schuetz Rd

Supplemental Medical Services
Patrick Scannell
10916 Schuetz Rd

Support Dogs Inc
Bill Dahlkamp
11645 Lilburn Park Rd

Surco Inc
Melissa Edwards
8304 Manchester Rd

Surplus Equipment Co Inc
Patti Pettibone
4216 W Dr Martin Luther King Dr

Swenson Laurie
Laurie Swenson
12939 Burning Bush Ct

Swt Design Inc
Brock Piglia
7722 Big Bend Blvd

Sy-University Commons Investors LP
Robert Schock
6417 N Dr

Sylvan Spring Automotive Inc
Harry Wells
2962 Telegraph Rd

System Dynamics International Incorporated
Dana Cantrell
400 S Woodlawn Dr

Systematic Consulting Group INC
Jonathan Pardeck
345 Marshall Ave Ste 103

Systems Graphics INC
Martin Daly
1530 S Kingshighway Blvd

Systems Service Enterprises INC
Elizabeth Niedringhaus
77 West Port Plz Ste 500

Systems Testing And Analysis INC
Richard Miller
11730 Old Ballas Rd

Systems Thinkers LLC
Miranda Avant
1137 Jolene Dr

T.g.b. INC
Sharon Tielke
1104 S Jefferson Ave

Talent Plus Entertainment LLC
Douglas Hall
275 Union Blvd Apt 1700

Talisen Technologies INC
George Brill
12655 Olive Blvd Ste 500

Tansnarapeutics INC
Robert Karr
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Taylor & Associates Reporting INC
Nancy Hopp
711 N 11th St

Taylor Yards
Kim Hartmann
720 Olive St Ste 2500

Team Four Inc
Andrew Kishna
1121 Olivette Executive Pkwy

Tech. Services To Go INC
Morris E. Hervey
5850 Arsenal St

Technolas Perfect Vision INC
Debbie Kremer
3365 Tree Court Industrial Blvd

Technology Entrepreneur Center INC
Gwyn Fry
911 Washington Ave

Technology Solutions INC
Kurt Sebek
11644 Lilburn Park Rd

Telewiring INC
Rich Longland
9100 Midland Blvd

Tenet Healthsystem Medical Inc
Ray Alvey
3635 Vista Ave

Tenth & Lami INC
Steve Wille
4385 Maryland Avenue

Tf Affordable Housing LP
Michelle Grandt
1310 Ohio Ave

Th Construction
Tim Hotop
2711 Clager Rd

Thakor Anjan
Anjan Thakor
3 University Ln

That Uppityatre Co
Joan Lipkin
4466 W Pine Blvd Apt 13c

The Safe Deposit Company Inc
William Cannon
515 S Lindbergh Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3421 S Grand Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
10443 W Florissant Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2590 Lemay Ferry Rd

Their Future's Bright Child Development
Lucretia Wilks
5725 Ramsey Dr

Third United Presbyterian Church
Third Presbyterian Church Church
9990 Lewis And Clark Blvd

Third Ward Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
4301 Warner Ave

This Journey Ministries
Cynthia Bennett
9735 Scottdale Dr

Thomas Business Enterprises INC
Carita Douglas
910 S Florissant Rd Ste 100

Thurau LLC
Christine Thurau
4839 Forder Oaks Ct

Tibeir Fort Worth Tx LLC
Steven Korenblat
Bryan Cave LLP 211 North Broadway

Tiller Consulting Group Inc
Margaret Sherwood
10401 Litzsinger Rd

Tim Person & Associates LLC
Tim Person
6125 S Grand Blvd

Tjc Accounting & Tax Service LLC
Jonathan Green
4994 Miami St.

Tm Properties Iii LP
Toby Martin
7701 Forsyth Blvd #500

Total Lock & Security INC
Michelle Fogerty
11772 Westline Industrial Dr

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
4145 Union Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
9036 Saint Charles Rock Rd

Town & Country City Of
Patrick Kranz
1011 Municipal Ctr Dr

Transtria LLC
Laura Brennan
6514 Lansdowne Ave

Traxxsson LLC
Robert Puskas
4041 Forest Park Ave

Trees For America (tfa) LLC
Kurt Wolfgram
462 N Taylor Ave Ste 300

Tricorbraun INC
Jamie Holland
6 Cityplace Dr Ste 1000

Trifecta Government Solutions LLC
Michael Pedersen
2408 S 10th Street Apt F

Trigen-St. Louis Energy Corporation
Whitney Fawcett
One Ashley Pl

Trp Community Resource And Development Corp.
Myisa Whitlock
9374 Olive Blvd #101

Turner Enterprises Co Incorporated
Brett Turner
2746 Meramec St

Twenty First Homes
Sheri Flanigan-vasquez
1023 North Grand Blvd

U S Wiping Materials Company Inc
Todd Bender
2539 E Sullivan Ave

U.S. Essential Supply & Services LLC
Kayla Dennis
2836 Locust St

Ujamaa Community Development Corporation And Black Family Land Trust INC
Patricia Cole
5076 W Florissant Ave

Unico INC
Tim Brendley
7401 Alabama Ave

Union Ave Operaatre
Emily Depauw
733 Union Blvd

Unite Burlington Credit Union
Elizabeth Crusius
1547 S Broadway

Unitech Consulting LLC
Drew Acree
3207 Washington Ave

United Insurance Company Of America
Kimberly Lundstrom
12115 Lackland Rd

United Refrigeration INC
Steve Martchink
2001 S Hanley Rd Ste 500

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
1720 Market St Rm 3031

United States Veterans Initiative
Stephen Peck
8410 Engler Park Ct

United Way Of Greater St. Louis INC
Rosie Stafford
910 North 11th St

University Of Missouri System
Gloria Leonard
One University Blvd

University Of Missouri System
Nasser Arshadi
One University Blvd

Unk Flooring LLC
Chivas Johnson
6439 Plymouth Ave. Ste 117

Unleash Immuno Oncolytics Inc
Daniel Katzman
4240 Duncan Ave 2nd Fl

Upstreamater
Philip Boehm
7141 Stanford Ave

Urban Buds LLC
Miranda Duschack
4736 Tennessee Ave

Urban Feed And Supply Co.
Thomas Becherer Jr
4015 Papin St.

Urban Focus Planning & Design LLC
Michelle Dix
3452 Osage St

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1001 Highlands Plaza Dr W Ste 300

Us Endovascular LLC
David Gardner
1150 Milwaukee St

Us Strategic LLC
Michael Blank
1515 N Warson Rd Ste 135

Ush LLC
Barb Koenig
1820 Market St

Vac-it-all-Services Inc
Stephanie Wright
4533 Green Park Rd

Vaccaro & Sons Produce INC
Dale Vaccaro
14 Produce Row

Vandeventer Place Research Foundation
Robert Wessels
915 N Grand Blvd

Vandeventer Service Center LLC
Jessie Osby
1400 N Vandeventer Ave

Vasculox Inc
Kathleen Beckmann
4320 Forest Park Ave Ste 303

Vatterott Educational Centers INC
Rene Crosswhite
9200 Olive Blvd Ste 112

Vatterott Educational Centers INC
Rene Crosswhite
800 N 3rd St

Vatterott Educational Centers INC
Rene Crosswhite
7730 Carondelet Ave

Velda City City Of
Daniel Paulino
2803 Maywood Ave

Venous And Lymphedema Solutions LLC
Lucymarie Mantese
625 S New Ballas Ste 7063

Veran Medical Technologies INC
Mark Hunter
1908 Innerbelt Business Center Dr

Vernon L. Goedecke Company INC
Eric Peterson
812 E Taylor Ave

Vestal Corporation
Richard Vestal
1 Pines Ct Ste 100

Veteran Distribution
Charlie Felker
1054 S Kingshighway. Apt P

Veterans Advocacy Foundation Inc
Darcella Craven
315 Lemay Ferry Rd Ste 116

Video Services Group INC
Steven Gornati
11126 Lindbergh Business Ct

Vigilante Studios LLC
Chelsea Vaughn
113 Betty Jean Ln

Vinita Park City Of
Gabrielle Moore
8374 Midland Blvd

Vinuity LLC
Lonnie Mcminn
9730 E Watson Rd Ste 100

Vitas Healthcare Corporation
Thad Jaracz
1801 Park 270 Dr Ste 150

Voa St. Louis Hope Vi Community Center INC
Kathi Higgins
1330 Chouteau Ave

Voices For Children
Jan Huneke
920 N Vandeventer Ave

Voluntary Interdistrict Choice Corporation
David Glaser
7425 Forsyth Blvd No 110

Voyles Robert
Robert Voyles
1256 Boland Pl

Vuylsteke Tammy
Tammy Vuylsteke
5507 Southfield Dr Apt M

W2007 Mvp St. Louis LLC
Jacquelyn Woods
315 Chestnut St

Warson Group INC
James Maritz
121 Hunter Ave Ste 204

Washington University
Teri Medley
1brookings Dr

Waste Management Of Missouri Inc
Lee Hicks
220 Aurora

Waste Managment Of Missouri INC
Lee Hicks
7320 Hall St

Water Tower Development LLC
Ashley West
222 S Central Ave Ste 1100

Waters Erika
Erika Waters
3450 Russell Blvd #509

Watson Patsy
Patsy Watson
2609 Shirley Ave

Waverly Group 2 LLC
Kimberly Cerny
2301 Hickory St

We Believe INC
Corine Reed
4555 Virginia Ave

Webster Groves Police Department
Stephen Spear
4 S Elm Ave

Webster Groves School District Inc
Diane Moore
400 E Lockwood Ave

Wesco Distribution INC
Tim Toth
2820 Market St

West End Elderly Housing Corporation
Susan Franklin
4452 Washington Ave

White Coleman & Associates LLC
Dorothy White-coleman
500 N Broadway Ste 1300

Whiteley Bps Planning Ventures LLC
David Whiteley
12000 Heatherdane Dr

William D Shannon Consulting LLC
William Shannon
4041 Frest Pk Ave Ste 302

William E Kelsey & Co Inc
William Kelsey, Iii
1161 Research Blvd

Wilson Alberici Joint Venture
Tom Kaiman
2185 Hampton Ave

Wilson Brigadier Joint Venture
Judd Presley
2185 Hampton Ave

Windsor Transitional Housing Inc
Hence Forland
3837 Windsor Pl

Windy Hill Ranch INC
Sander Coovert
2 Deacon Dr

Wired Technologies INC
Casey Harrison
10426 Lackland Rd

Wolfgram Family Limited Partnership
Eric Wolfgram
14 Hortense

Wolters Kluwer Health
Mark Dachille
77 Westport Plz Ste 450

Women's Safe House
Sylvia Jackson
Address Restricted

Women's Support And Community Services
Karrie Flowers
2165 Hampton Ave

Wood Ribble & Twyman INC
Brad Wood
13421 Manchester Rd Ste 108

Workgroup Connections INC
Carol Schreiber
4240 Duncan Ave # 200

Worknet INC
Larry Brown
800 N Tucker Blvd

World Affairs Council Of Saint Louis
Jessica Bellomo
815 Olive St Ste 29

World Chess Hall Of Fame
Joy Bray
4652 Maryland Ave

World Soy Foundation
Vickie Wilks
12125 Woodcrest Executive Dr Ste 100

World Wide Technology Asynchrony Labs INC
Ladonna Boyer
900 Spruce St Ste 700

Worldwide Enterprise LLC
Tj Henderson
11252 Midland Blvd Ste 105

Wozniak Industries INC
Ron Poertner
3883 Delor St

Wphi LLC
Dan Gough
111 Westport Plaza Ste 500

Wrymark INC
L Matthews Jr
11833 Westline Industrial Dr

Xtra Lease LLC
Todd Feigenbaum
1801 Park 270 Dr Ste 400

Yes We Can Tutoring And Educational Assistance Center
Valerie Lee
5461 N Kingshighway Blvd

Your Property And Investment LLC
Linda Anderson
6408 Saint Louis Ave

Yours Inc
Antanika Shahid
7853 N Broadway

Youth & Family Center
Rodney Francis
818 Cass Avenue

Youth Education Health In Soulard
Deborah Williams
1901 S 11th St

Youth On Move Crusade INC
Ruth Nichols
1514 St Ives Dr

Zamzow Manufacturing Company Incorporated
Mark Schmidt
3201 N Broadway

Zane O. Williams Signs & Displays INC
Terri Bulejski
5757 Manchester Ave

Zion Corner Development INC
Susan Franklin
3300 Park Ave

Zion Housing INC
Susan Franklin
3310 Park Ave

Zip Mail Services INC
Barry Brown
288 Hanley Industrial Ct

Zoological Society Of St. Louis
Cassandra Ray
1 Government Dr