ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Rochester New York


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1025 Chili Avenue LLC to Frontier Communications Of America Inc


1025 Chili Avenue LLC
Leonard Frederico
2182 Bayshore Blvd

1300 Jr Associates LLC
Brenda Sorg
1300 Jefferson Rd

171 Pattonwood Drive LLC
Philip Marsh
191 Pattonwood Drive

175 North Clinton Associates LP
Teresa Bracht
175 Clinton Ave N

439 Monroe LLC
Missie Paolozzi
431-439 Monroe Ave

4qimaging LLC
Edward Schreyer
140 Allens Creek Rd

4qimaging LLC
Edward Schreyer
140 Allens Creek Rd

686 Monroe LLC
Mark Teng
686 Monroe Ave

A Best Construction Inc
Martin Hill
87 Woodman Park

Aaa Welding And Fabrication Of Rochester INC
Sam Dinch
1085 Lyell Ave

Aaron Appraisal
James Scholl
333 Metro Park Ste M208

Abreu Sharp Products
Bill Sharp
190 Weldon St

Access Lifts & Ramps INC
Mike Leary
1523a Mount Read Blvd

Adi LLC
Erik Johnsson
200 Canal View Blvd Ste 100

Admar Supply Co. INC
Jeffrey Gillette
1950 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd

Advance Consulting International LLC
Heidi Cambareri
100 Electric Avenue

Advanced Purchasing Technology
Jerry Lighthouse
26 Saddleback Trl

Advantage Machine LLC
Chet Wester
1000 University Ave Ste 700

Advantech Industries INC
Paul Pata
3850 Buffalo Rd

Advis INC
Mark Fiscella
176 Anderson Ave Ste F304

Advocacy Center INC
Allyn Stelljes
590 South Ave Ste A

Advocacy Services For Abused Deaf Victims INC
Erin Esposito
121 Fitzhugh St N

Aeroed Inspection Services LLC
Michael Sciortino
90 Air Park Dr Ste 306

Aeroed LLC
Michael Sciortino
90 Air Park Ste 306

Agape Wholesale Furniture
Bryant White
239 Norran Dr

Agony Hill Inc
Kenneth Frearson
96 Conrad Dr

Agor Enterprises Inc
Warren Agor
951 Panorama Trail S

Ahmed Zakaria
Zakaria Ahmed
580 Jefferson Ave

Airflow Catalyst Systems INC
Umbereen Mustafa
2144 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd Ste 700

Alchlight
Chunlei Guo
10-3 Selden St

Alkemy Machine LLC
Jonathan Amoia
1600 Lexington Ave Ste 103c

Alliance Court Reporting Inc
Maia Colucci
183 E Main St Ste 1500

Alloway Housing Development Fund Corporation
Kathryn Bryan
7 Prince St

Alternatives For Battered Women INC
Jaime Saunders
Address Undetermined

American Aerogel Corporation
Peter Mcharg
460 Buffalo Rd Ste 200a

American Fruit & Vegetable Company INC
Justin Fields
205 Mushroom Blvd Ste 100

Ampie Enterprises INC
Tina Paradiso
119 La Solis Dr

Amyell Development Corp
Jody Hellman
1200a Scottsville Rd Ste 400

Andrews Terrace LLC
Maria Oymaian
125 Saint Paul St Ste 2

Andros Manufacturing Corp
Russell Steenhoff
30 Hojack Park

Anthony J. Costello & Son (janine) Development LLC
Amanda Hayes
1 Airport Way Ste 300

Anthony L Jordan Health Corp
Jonathan Clune
82 Holland St

Appcon Group Inc
Michael Walker
97 Ridgeland Rd

Applied Image Inc
Katie Caccamise
1653 E Main St

Arnprior Rapid Manufacturing Solutions INC
Christopher Howell
2400 Mt Read Blvd

Athletes Against Depression And Suicide International INC
Paul Bartlett
30 Virginia Ave

Atlantic Testing Laboratories Limited
Eric Van Alstyne
3495 Winton Pl Ste B4a

Ats Consulting Group Corp
Daniel Garrett
333 Metro Park Ste F102

Auto Sound Systems Inc
Samuel Bello
690 Main St E

Avani Technology Solutions Inc
Sameer Penakalapati
722 Weiland Road Ste 205

Avian Rochester LLC
David Wyble
176 Anderson Ave Ste F304

Avnet INC
Jake Willebrandt
245 Kenneth Dr # 500

Ballet Prestige
Katie Polaski
1855 Monroe Ave

Bank Street Senior Housing LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Ste 600

Baobab Cultural Center
Bethany Butler
728 University Ave

Battlefield Collection INC
David Hoppe
125 Foreman Dr

Bell Bci Company LLC
Kevin Halligan
1340 Lexington Ave

Bell Company LLC
Kevin Halligan
1340 Lexington Ave

Bell Constructors LLC
Kevin Halligan
1340 Lexington Ave

Bergmann Associates INC& Ben C Gerwick Inc
William Miles
28 E Main St Ste 200

Bergmann Associates INC& Hanson Professional Services Inc
William Miles
28 E Main St Ste 200

Bergmann Associates INC Hanson Professional Services INC And Hdr Engineering Inc
William Miles
28 E Main St Ste 200

Berkshire Monroe Apartments LLC
Diane Dambrosio
1595 Elmwood Ave

Best Of Both Worlds Barber Shop And Beauty Shop
Tyrone Kelly
1458 Dewey Ave

Better Power INC
David Skiff
508 White Spruce Blvd.

Bexley Company INC
David Dunwoody
57 Elton St

Bio-Optronics Inc
Janice Kamish
1890 Winton Rd S Ste 190

Biodrill Technical Solutions LLC
Matthew Augustine
1406 East Ave

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
3173 Chili Ave Ste 200

Bisen Tech LLC
John Herbrand
One Chase Square Ste 1900

Bivona Child Advocacy Center
Patty Lovallo
275 Lake Ave

Blackbox Biometrics INC
Joseph Bridgeford
125 Tech Park Dr

Blue Door Handyman INC
Colette Blais
553 Laurelton Rd

Blue Sky Assoc Of Upstate Ny I
Douglas Escher
1200a Scottsville Rd Ste 375

Blythe Dawn
Dawn Blythe
21 Chadwell Rd

Boa Editions LTD.
Melissa Hall
250 N Goodman St Ste 306

Board Of Coop Educ Services For 2nd Supervisory Dist Of Monroe & Orleans Counties
Mary Ellen Spennacchio-wagner
160 Wallace Way Bldg 9

Bodycotermal Processing Inc
Donna Irons
620 Buffalo Rd

Bonafini James
Danille Savino
1999 Lake Ave Bldg 82

Brand Cool Marketing Inc
Christina Williams
2300 E Ave

Brand Elevations LLC
Barbara Peck
1225 Jefferson Rd Ste A07

Bridges Of Greater New York INC
David Dumont
759 Winona Blvd

Brighton Fire District
Ted Aroesty
3100 East Avenue

Brinkman International Group INC
Liberato Pietantoni
167 Ames St

Brooks Chauncey
Chauncey Brooks
200 Buell Rd Ste C-10

Brother United Janitorial Maintenance Services LLC
Salvador Acevedo
176 Jefferson Ave Apt 17

Bruckner Tillet & Rossi INC
Chris Tillett
500 Linden Oaks Ste 130

Buena Vista Housing Development Fund Corporation
Hilda Escher
229 Avenue A

Buffalo & Pittsburgh Railroad INC
Jerry Vest
1200c Scottsville Rd Ste 200

Burnett Process INC
Melissa Shea-brooks
545 Colfax St

Bushinsky David A.
David Bushinsky
123 Heatherstone Ln

C. S. & O. Associates
William Durdel
582 Lake Ave

Calero Software LLC
Dena Culbertson
1565 Jefferson Rd Ste 120

Cam Real Estate Development LLC
John Acker
1295 Lake Ave

Canal Place LP
Tina Hotchkiss
400 East Ave

Carestream Health INC
Sindy Woodhams
150 Verona St

Carriage Factory Special Needs Apartments LP
James Whalen
33 Litchfield St

Carter Street Bakery Inc
Daisy Algerin
470 Carter St

Casco Security Systems Inc
Rosa Ladelfa
40 Rutter St

Catassays
Mark Lelental
259 Panorama Trl

Catenary Construction Corp.
Anthony Posella
112 Hudson Ave

Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Rochester
Richard Burgholzer
87 Clinton Ave N Ste 1

Catholic Charities Of Diocese Of Rochester
Kirstin Goodman
1099 Jay St Bldg J

Ccm Flooring LLC
Rodney Cook
40 Ajax Rd

Cedarwood Associates Of New York
Jim Brooks
2052 E Main St

Center For Environmental Information (inc)
George Thomas
249 Highland Ave

Center For Youth Services Inc
Tamu Brown-hutchinson
905 Monroe Ave

Cerion LLC
Pam Boyett
1 Blossom Rd

Ces Lifting Specialist LLC
Eric Welch
114 Amsterdam Rd

Chamtek Mfg. INC
Jackie Williams
123 Louise St

Charles Settlement House Inc
Scott Benjamin
445 Jay St

Charlotte Habortown Homes Associates LP
Andrea Lootens
4575 Lake Ave

Chili Fire Department Inc
Jon Woodruff
3231 Chili Ave

Chili Volunteer Ambulance Service Inc
William Arnold
3320 Chile Ave

City Stamp Works Inc
Ann Lukasik
70 Pixley Industrial Pkwy

Cjk Manufacturing LLC
Bill Johnson
100 Boxart St

Clinton Asset Holding
Carol Marlowe
120 Clinton Sq

Cmcreative Design
Christopher Cooley
708 University Ave

Collaborative Family Healthcare Coalition Inc
William Steger
144 Sandoris Cir

Comfort Window Co. INC
Mark Toor
1380 Scottsville Rd

Communication Services Inc
William Lodini
75 Highpower Rd

Community Design Center Rochester INC
Joni Monroe
1115 E Main St Door 4

Community Partners For Youth INC
Tina Christensen
232 Plymouth Ave S

Companion Care Of Rochester Inc
Mariea Scott
556 South Clinton Ave

Compson Development Corporation
Jacqueline Harrington
2465 W Ridge Rd Ste 2

Comtech Solutions LLC
Jeffrey Gutterman
30 Hojack Park

Concord Electric Corporation
John Loiacono
705 Maple St

Conifer Interlaken Senior Housing LP
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Ste 600

Conifer Painted Post Associates LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Ste 600

Conifer Realty LLC
Teresa Bracht
1000 University Ave Ste 500

Conifer Stone Ledge LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Ste 60

Connors Corcoran & Buholtz Pllc
Eileen Buholtz
45 Exchange Blvd Times Sq Bldg Ste 250

Consilium1 LLC
Thomas Thomson
155 Culver Rd Ste 200

Consumer Credit Counseling Service Of Rochester INC
Jason Tracy
1000 University Ave Ste 900

Contagious Solutions INC
David Reed
78 Boyd Dr

Continental School Of Beauty Culture LTD
Charla Buckner
633 Jefferson Rd

Cook Moving Systems INC
Greory Fierle
145 Commerce Dr

Coordinated Care Services Inc
Jonathan Benson
1099 Jay St Ste 300j

Corrosion Products & Equipment INC
Frank Carello
110 Elmgrove Park

Costich Engineering And Land Surveying P.c.
Chuck Mckeever
217 Lake Ave

Council Rock Enterprises LLC
David Rodriguez
11 Centre Park Rochester

Countershore
Kevin Heberle
64 Shell Edge Dr

Courtyard At James LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Fl 6

Crosby-Brownlie INC
Gavin Brownlie
100 Nassau St

Crosby Vonshaye
Vonshaye Crosby
211 Johnson Rd

Curbell Plastics Inc
Keith Hechtel
100 Aviation Ave

Cvi Laser LLC
Jo Warren
55 Science Pkwy

Cypherworx Inc
Paul Cypher
3349 Monroe Ave Ste 116

D K Flooring & Carpeting LLC
Donald Southcott
94 Lori Ln

D3 Engineering LLC
Kevin Kearney
1057 E Henrietta Rd Ste 600

D4 LLC
Phillip Mooney
222 Andrews St

Dawnbreaker INC
Jenny Servo
2117 Buffalo Rd Ste 193

Day Environmental INC
David Day
1563 Lyell Avenue

Dayton Rogers Corporation
Brandy Satzinger
150 Fedex Way

Dee Hollow Hunting Club Inc
Scott Patrick
99 Hampton Blvd

Deep Arts Inc (develop-explore-enrich-Perform)
Deborah Haber
41 French Rd

Defense Contracting Consultants LLC
Tina Kornbau
2 State St Ste 300

Delphi Drug And Alcohol Council Inc
Paul Russo
1732 E. Ridge Rd Lower Level

Delta Laboratories Inc
Paul Donovan
410 White Spruce Blvd

Depaul Community Services INC
Patti Bird
1931 Buffalo Rd

Derisio Construction Inc
Clifford Day
52 Lafayette Pkwy

Destiny Christian School
Kathy Do
1876 Elmwood Ave

Dimension Technologies INC
Arnold Lagergren
315 Mount Read Blvd Ste 4

Dimitri House
Fran Morse
102 N Union St

Discovering Deaf Worlds INC
Davin Searls
2220 Ridgeway Ave

Discovery Charter School
Laurie Corbett
133 Hoover Dr

Document Strategies LLC
James Bowen
185 Gibbs St

Doubletree Hotel-Rochester
Kim Tanner
1111 Jefferson Rd

Dox Electronics INC
Ken Michael
105 College Ave

Doxy.me LLC
Andrew Livingston
3445 Winton Pl Ste 109

Dunn Tower Apartments Inc
Julie Philippone-difabio
100 Dunn Tower Dr

Durst Image Technology Us LLC
Christopher Guyett
50 Methdist Hl Dr Ste 100

Dwellex Inc
Tom Resser
75 Tarwood Dr

E.t. Precision Optics INC
Tom Eckler
33 Curlew St

Eagle Dream Technologies LLC
Robert Moore
500 Lee Rd Ste 200

Eagle International Institute INC
Susan Winship-johnson
2165 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd

East Court Apartments
Teresa Bracht
410 Alexander St

East Irondequoit Central School District Inc
Tricia Eckhardt
600 Pardee Rd

Eastman Garden Associates LLC
Michael Bonacchi
180 Clinton Sq

Eastman Kodak Company
Thomas Brennan
343 State St

Eastman Kodak Company
Erich Comeau
343 State St

Eco-Rental Solutions LLC
David Burnett
75 Rockwood Street

Eden Alternative INC
Christopher Perna
1000 Elmwood Ave

Edge-Global Technology Solutions INC
Sharon Lechon
274 Goodman St N Ste 501

Edison Housing Development Fund Co
James Barry
783 - 797 Clifford Ave

Electronic Field Productions INC
Donna Delmonte
155 Sanford St

Electronics & Innovation LTD.
Tony Harris
150 Research Blvd.

Elmgrove Place LP
Kathryn Bryan
200 Crerand Cir

Ema Design Automation INC
Mike Gartland
225 Tech Park Dr

Empire Justice Center
Kristi Hughes
1 W Main St Ste 200

Empire Laundry Machinery INC
Gerald Hendershot
860 Linden Ave Ste 4

Empire Valuation Consultants LLC
Scott Nammacher
777 Canal View Blvd Ste 200

Environmental Emergency Response Consulting
Mike Waldbillig
99 Stony Point Rd

Environmental Energy Technologies INC
Ali Ogut
333 Metro Park Ste S105

Envoy Environmental Consultants INC
Geoffrey Reed
57 Ambrose St

Episcopal Seniorlife Communities
Lisa Marcello
505 Mount Hope Ave

Epp Team INC
Alan Hasman
500 Lee Rd Ste 400

Epstein Ronald M
Ronald Epstein
211 Cobbs Hill Dr

Erdman Anthony Holding Company INC
Christina Krieger
145 Culver Rd # 200

Es Systems INC
Jerome Mcevily
23 Saginaw Dr

Eugenio Maria Dehostos School
Jeffrey Halsdrofer
938 Clifford Ave

Exact Data LLC
John Dawson
200 Canal View Blvd Suite 100

Exelis INC
Kathryn Lloyd
800 Lee Rd

Faj Estates LLC
Frank Zaffino
120 Edgemere Dr

Farmington Senior Apartments LLC
Cindy O
630 Clinton Sq

Ferncliff Gardens Apartments
Peggy Taylor
895 Fernwood Park

Ferrauilo Michael A Plumbing And Heating Inc
Laurie Crane
1600 Jay St

Fiber Technologies Networks LLC
Dan Clifton
300 Meridian Ctr

Final Bar INC
Charles Edwards
495 Monroe Ave

Finger Lakes Health Systems Agency
Kathie Pierce
1150 University Ave Ste 5

Finger Lakes Performing Provider System INC
Leon Gossin
2100 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd Unit 100

Fisher Associates P.e. L.s. L.a. P.c.
F. Claire Fisher
135 Calkins Rd Ste A

Flixacademy INC
Todd Bernhard
20 Barclay Square Dr

Flower City Habitat For Humanity Inc
Matthew Flanigan
755 Culver Rd Ste 1

Flower City Monitor Services LTD.
Lenora Paige
30 Tahoe Drive

Fluxdata Incorporated
Pano Spiliotis
176 Anderson Ave Ste F304

Fluxdata Incorporated
Pano Spiliotis
176 Anderson Ave Ste F304

Foodlink INC
Julia Tedesco
1999 Mount Read Blvd Bldg 1-2

Foremost Medical Equipment INC
Nick Rotondo
320 N Washington St Ste 112

Forensic Economics Inc
Frank Torchio
95 Allens Creek Rd Ste 303

Frederico Construction & Demolition LLC
Lee Frederico
1005 Chili Ave Ste 2

Freedom Community Enterprises INC
George Moses
359 Webster Ave

Friends & Foundation Of Rochester Public Library
Reuben Burch
115 South Ave

Frontier Communications Of America Inc
Cynthia Padgett
180 S Clinton Ave 4th Fl

Frontier Communications Of Rochester INC to Peace Of Christ Roman Catholic Parish


Frontier Communications Of Rochester INC
Cynthia Padgett
180 S Clinton Ave

Frontier Telephone Of Rochester Inc
Cynthia Padgett
180 S Clinton Ave

Frontline Advertising INC
Frank Contestabile
890 Westfall Rd. Suite C

Function5 Technology Group LTD.
Lou Germain
600 Mile Crossing Blvd Ste 1a

Future Energy Development LLC
Linda Shaw
2 State St Ste 1400

G-S Supplies Inc
Kathye Simon
1150 University Ave Ste 1

Gardner Plus Architect Pllc
David Gardner
40 Wildbriar Road

Garth Fagan Dance Inc
Ruby Lockhart
50 Chestnut St Ste 1

Gates Volunteer Ambulance Service Inc
Kevin Sura
1001 Elmgrove Rd

Gateways Music Festival INC
Lee Koonce
26 Gibbs St

Gay Alliance Of Genesee Valley Inc
Scott Fearing
875 E Main St Ste 5

Ge Mds LLC
Kim Patterson
175 Science Pkwy

General Council Of Assemblies Of God
Donna Bartosch
750 Long Pond Rd

Genesee Co - Op Federal Credit Union Inc
Melissa Marquez
395 Gregory St

Genesee Community Charter School
Lisa Wing
657 East Ave

Genesee Hamilton LP
Teresa Bracht
185 Mount Hope Ave

Genesee Land Trust INC
Lorna Wright
46 Prince St Ste L001

Genesee Office Interiors INC
Marj Cunningham
565 Blossom Rd Ste H

Genesee Region Home Care Association INC
Ellen Pelkey
3111 Winton Rd S

Genesee Region Home Care Of Ontario County INC
Ellen Pelkey
3111 Winton Rd S

Genesee Valley Group Health Association
Julie Grossman
800 Carter Street

Genesee West Associates LP
William Durdel
582 Lake Ave

Genesis Vision INC
Patrick Ho
1260 Lyell Ave

George Eastman House
Bruce Barnes
900 East Ave

Germanow-Simon Corporation
Will Beich
408 Saint Paul St

Gibbs Marine Group Inc
Steve Gibbs
118 Pepten Street

Giorgi Family Trust
Mary Giorgi
315 Seneca Parkway

Global Tradequest INC
Joyce Bratcher
3335 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd

Goodman Property Management LLC
Andrew Tickle
170 Benton St

Goose Ii Housing Development Fund Co INC
Carolyn Vitale
312 State St

Gradient Lens Corporation
Leland Atkinson
207 Tremont St Ste 1

Grants Office LLC
Michael Paddock
69 Cascade Dr Ste 102

Graves Bros. INC
Charles Graves
755 Winton Rd N

Greater Rochester Housing Partnership
Jean Lowe
183 E Main St Ste 900

Greater Rochester Independent Practice Association INC
Bill Pelino
100 Kings Hwy S Ste 2500

Greater Rochester Regional Health Information Organization INC
Ted Kremer
200 Canal View Blvd Ste 200

Greenleaf Environmental Services LLC
Geoffrey Smith
277 N Winton Rd

Grey Side LLC
Sean Hayes
72 Cascade Dr

Grey Spyder LLC
Daniel Dykens
125 Ellingwood Dr

Griffin Insulation Co. INC
Janet Beaton
305 Mount Read Blvd

Group 14621 Community Association INC
Teresa Sheffield
1171 Clinton Ave N

Gt Landing Ii Corp.
David Young
225 Kenneth Dr

Habico INC
Robert Waag
6 Babcock Dr

Hale Technology In Practice LLC
Karen Hale
105 Stover Rd

Hand 2 Hand Connection Services
Lowanda Jones
52 Grecian Pkwy

Hand Surgery Associates LLP
Vicki Etzel
360 Linden Oaks Ste 210

Harley School
Ken Motsenbocker
1981 Clover St

Harmonigenic Corporation
Robert Hill
74 Westland Ave

Harris Park Preservation LLC
Teresa Bracht
122 Harris Pk

Harris Park/winton Associates LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Ste 600

Hazardous Removals Of Rochester INC
Howard Bergen
1600 Lyell Ave

Hemophilia Ctr - Mary M Gooley
Robert Fox
1415 Portland Ave Ste 500

Henrietta Collision Inc
Dave Towne
1730 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd

Henrietta Volunteer Ambulance Service Inc
Reg Allen
280 Calkins Road

Herbert L Starkes
Herbert Starkes
521 Thurston Rd

Hillside Children's Center
Susannah Mayhall
1183 Monroe Ave

Hilltop Management Company Inc
Sondra Traub
1668 Creek St

His Branches Inc
Deborah Blanchard
342 Arnett Blvd Ste 3

His Vision Inc
Patrick Ho
1260 Lyell Ave

Home Properties INC
Bernard Quinn
850 Clinton Sq

Home Solution Remodeling Inc
John Zwald
141 Sweet Acres Dr

Hood-Impact Systems LLC
Robert Lemen
200 Canal View Blvd Ste 300

Hope Hall Inc
Diana Dolce
1612 Buffalo Rd

Horizon Solutions LLC
Don Hoyt
2005 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd

Hosmer Services Group LLC
Kham Hosmer
30 Hytec Cir

Housing Council At Pathstone INC
Susan Boss
75 College Ave 4th Flr

Housing Opportunities Housing Development Fund Corporation
Tina Hotchkiss
109 Devonshire

Housing Opportunities Housing Development Fund Corporation
Tina Hotchkiss
7 Prince St

Howard M Proskin & Associates Inc
Howard Proskin
35 Sleepy Hollow Ln

Hutherdoyle Memorial Institute Inc
Abigail Urban-rifkin
360 E Ave

Hyatt Hotels Corporation
Alison O'connell
125 E Main St

Iberdrola Energy Projects INC
Sergio Gonzale Ruiz
350 Linden Oaks Dr 2nd Fl

Ibero Housing Corporation
James Barry
548 Blossom

Icardiac Technologies INC
Alexandra Latypova
150 Allens Creek Rd Ste 7

Imagine Me Community Outreach Inc
Kelly Glover
101 Bending Creek Rd Apt 3

Independent Technology INC
James Forman
200 Mile Crossing Blvd Ste 1a

Induction Atmospheres LLC
Steve Skewes
35 Industrial Park Cir

Info. Advantage INC
Ray Sheley
769 Emerson St

Integron INC
Dan Palka
35 Bermar Park

Intellimetal INC
Kimberly Zapiach
2025 Brighton Henrietta Townline Rd

Intercon Associates INC
John Paroda
95 Allens Creek Rd Ste 2

Interim Healthcare Inc
Ellen Hamburger
347 East Ave

Irondequoit Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
55 Strathmore Cir

Irondequoit Town Of
Adam Bello
1280 Titus Ave

Ironwood Heavy Highway LLC
Timothy Pope
225 Ballantyne Rd

Isaac Heating & Air Conditioning INC
Joe Kruger
180 Charlotte St

Jack Kenny Memorial Housing Dev. Fund Corp.
Elena Ripley
220 Garland Ave

Jam Industries INC
Todd Hallquist
1580 Emerson St

Jay Supnick Phd
Jay Supnick, Ph.d.
448 White Spruce Blvd

Joe Johnson Equipment (usa) INC
Nicole Ivison
62 Lagrange Ave

Josana Stadium LLC
Roger Brandt
366 White Spruce Blvd

Josephine Jane Restaurant Group LLC
John Rizzo
739 S Clinton Ave

Judicial Process Commission INC
Susan Porter
1921 Norton St

Kaplan Container INC
Peter Borys
15 Jetview Dr

Keeler Park Housing Associates LLC
Teresa Bracht
501 Seneca Manor Dr

Kit Zeller INC
Stella Nozzi
1000 University Ave Ste 800

Kjr Materials Technology Consulting LLC
Kenneth Reed
91 Vinedale Ave

Kl Group INC
Darrell Sterling
95 Halstead St

Klein Steel Service INC
Deborah Kurvach
105 Vanguard Pkwy

Klima Joanna
Joanna Klima
410 Linden St

Kodak Alaris INC
Craig Thomas
2400 Mt Read Blvd

Konzel Gregory
Ann Konzel
1128 Lexington Ave Bldg 5a

Kotso Joseph J
Joseph Kotso
465 Westfall Rd

L Woerner Inc
Louise Woerner
85 Metro Pk

Labella Associates P.c.
Sergio Esteban
300 State St Ste 201

Lane Industries INC
Larry Casey
500 Mile Crossing Blvd

Lasermax INC
Brian Olmsted
3495 Winton Pl Ste A37

Le Roy Aviation Services INC
Raymond Detor Jr
283 Westminster Rd

Legal Aid Society Of Rochester Ny
William Davis
1 W Main St Ste 800

Leidy Martin A
Martin Leidy
134 Creek Hill Lane

Lifetime Community Services Inc
Denise Louie
425 Paul Road

Litron Laboratories LTD
Drew Tometsko
3500 Winton Pl

Localizedrapeutics LLC
Max Myakishev-rempel
126 Danbury Circle S

Lotempio Michael
Michael Lotempio
325 Mount Read Blvd Ste 7

Lucid INC
Richard Christopher
95 Methodist Hill Dr Ste 500

Lumetrics Inc
John Hart
1565 Jefferson Rd Ste 420

M.g.m. Insulation INC
Mel Brooks
3 Sherer St Ste 4

Machine Tool Research INC
Robert Smith
405 Blossom Rd

Machinecraft Manufacturing INC
Alan Lintz
1645 Lyell Ave # 125

Maehr Machinery INC
Frank Maehr
2350 Brighten Henritta Twnln

Main Street Logistics INC
Luanna Marcelletti
105 Mclaughlin Rd Ste A

Mallo Home Improvements Inc
Raymond Mallo
2008 E Main St

Maloney Contracting LLC
Stephen Maloney
19 Homer St

Map Source INC
Robert Rowden
2100 Highland Ave

Maple Hill Orchards LLC
Heidi Silsby
1634 Monroe Ave

Margaret Woodbury Strong Museum (inc)
Jeff Flynn
1 Manhattan Square

Marketview Heights Association Inc
Francisco Rivera
308 North St

Marketview Phase Ii LP
Tina Hotchkiss
24 Woodward St

Marshall Boxes INC
Jeff Skuse
715 Lexington Ave

Mary Cariola Children's Center INC
Irene Magee
1000 Elmwood Ave Suite 100

Maslin Productions LTD.
Bryan Maslin
56 Cashmere Lane

Mastodon Design LLC
Christopher Mclaughlin
176 Anderson Rd #f112

Matco Remodelers Association Inc
John Mcbride
4391 Lake Ave

Maven Technologies LLC
Todd Wheaton
1450 Lyell Ave

Mazzer Industries INC
Sandy Strum
1227 Ridgeway Ave #z

Mccabe Associates INC
Ralph Sarkis
4424 Lyell Rd

Mcclure Lucretia
Lucretia Mcclure
164 Elmore Road

Meadows At Westfall INC
Daryl Drader
5901 Lac De Ville Blvd

Measures For Justice
Amy Bach
2 Brunswick St Ny

Meliora Devices LLC
Jay Reeder
71 Wilshire Rd

Meliorum Technologies INC
Jason Rama
620 Park Ave. #145

Mental Health Association Of Rochester/monroe County
Patricia Woods
320 Goodman St N Ste 202

Mercury Print Productions INC
Christian Schamberger
2332 Innovation Way # 4

Mercy Community Services
Nikisha Johnson
2763 Culver Rd

Metrology Concepts LLC
John Nemechek
3495 Winton Pl Bldg E Ste 120

Middlebrook Collision
Gregg Middlebrook
1425 Clifford Ave

Midtown Towers LLC
Richard Finley
259 Alexander Street

Mikaren Media INC
Karen Braden
330 Westminster Rd

Mildred Johnson Estates LP
Kathryn Bryan
81 Maria St

Mills And Michelsen LLC
Kathy Wood
312 State St

Mink Jonathan W.
Jonathan Mink
601 Elmwood Ave

Minoritech INC
Patricia Marcaida
40 Hytec Circle

Mission Health Concepts Inc
Ronald Rene
215 Mushroom Blvd Ste B

Mj Estates Ii LLC
Monica Mccullough
7 Prince St

Moffatt & Nichol
Tracy Li
250 Mill St #307

Molaire Consulting LLC
Michel Molaire
16 Cardogan Sq

Mole Amanda R.
Amanda Mole
14 Bobrich Dr

Molecular Glasses INC
Michel Molaire
16 Cardogan Square

Monica Homes LLC
Tina Hotchkiss
837 Genesee St

Monroe County Airport Authority
Gloria Kosta
1200 Brooks Ave

Monroe Extinguisher Company INC
Thomas Curtin
105 Dodge St

Monroe Industrial Development Agency County Of
Anna Vulaj Fitzsimmons
50 W Main St Ste 8100

Monroe Piping & Sheet Metal LLC
Daniel Englert
68 Humboldt Street

Monroe Vacuum Products Inc
Michael Mogray
95 Mount Read Blvd Ste 142

Monroe Wheelchair INC
Douglas Westerdahl
3340 Monroe Ave Ste 4

Monroe County Of
Dawn Staub
39 W Main St Ste 110

Monsees Tool & Die INC
Jason Spurling
850 Saint Paul St

Morello Joanne
Joanne Morello
30 Vassar St

Moxley Dwight
Dwight Moxley
898 S Plymouth Ave

Nalge Nunc International Corporation
Rhiannon Woodruff
75 Panorama Creek Dr

Native American Cultural Center
Wade Oliver
121 Fitzhugh St N

Navalis Company Inc
Joseph Lancaster
405 Lyell Ave

Navalis Construction Services INC
Richard Comella
224 Mill St Ste 200

Navitar INC
Robert Prato
200 Commerce Dr

Nbn Technologies LLC
Shimon Maimon
136 Wilshire Rd

Ncs Community Development Corporation
Linda Gonzalez
275 Driving Park Ave

Neighborhood Housing Services Of Rochester Inc
Kim Brumber
570 South Ave

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
2613 W Henrietta Rd Ste 2

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
2400 S Clinton Ave Bldg F

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
435 E Henrietta Rd

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
2613 W Henrietta Rd Ste 1

New York Environmental Technologies INC
Amy Hudak
230 Mckee Rd

New York Manufacturing Corp.
Sal Anselmo
6 Cairn St

New York Marking Devices Corp
Peter Stummer
700 Clinton Ave S

New York Printing Systems INC
Mark Renzi
3495 Winton Pl Ste C14

Newport Highlands Associates Inc
Peggy Taylor
140 Edgecreek Trl

Nicoform INC
Berl Stein
72 Cascade Dr

No Other Impressions Inc
Elaine Mccarthy
27 Tower Dr

Nohms Technologies INC
Shivaun Archer
1200 Ridgeway Ave Ste 110

Non-Inertial Technology LLC
Val Parker
97 Ridgeland Rd Ste 1a

Noramtec Consultants Americas INC
Glenn Holland
208 Mill St 1st Flr Unit 1b

Norman Howard School
Patricia Dell
275 Pinnacle Road

North Creek Run LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 E Main St Ste 600

North East Area Development Inc
George Moses
360 Webster Ave

North Greece Fire District
Sherman Manchester
1766 Latta Rd

Nuand LLC
Robert Ghilduta
1111 Lac De Ville Blvd #512

Ny Bee Wellness INC
Pat Bono
145 Orchard Dr

Ny Photonics Innovation Institute INC
Duncan Moore
263 Wallis Hall

O Faruk Tekbilek Inc
Omer Faruk Tekbilek
30 Galusha St

O'brien & Gere Engineers INC
James Kyles
400 Andrews St Ste 710

O'may Michael J
Michael Omay
93 Mayflower St

Oberdoerster Guenter
Guenter Oberdoerster Oberdoerster
121 Southern Pkwy

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
1514 W Ridge Rd Bldg 26

Ogden Heights Senior Housing LLC
Cindy Owen
630 Clinton Sq

Oledworks LLC
John Hamer
226 Straub Rd

Ortho-Clinical Diagnostics INC
Greg Coons
100 Indigo Creek Dr

Orthogonal
John Defranco
1999 Lake Ave

Otex Protective INC
Jacob Weidert
1600 N Clinton Ave

Owens Tyler
Tyler Owens
58 Jay St

Oyagen INC
Harold Smith
77 Ridgeland Rd

P & L E-Communications LLC
Elizabeth Gruspier
1900 Ridge Rd E

P3 Technologies
Mark Shaw
383 Buell Road

Pactech Packaging LLC
Chad Buchta
2605 Manitou Rd

Panther Graphics INC
Daryll Jackson
465 Central Ave

Panther Graphics INC
Daryll Jackson
465 Central Ave

Paradigm Of New York LLC
John Erbland
1800 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd

Park Enterprises Of Rochester INC
Hyo-sang Park
226 Jay St

Park Ridge Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Sandy Tyler
1465 Long Pond Rd

Park Way Commons Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Sandra Tyler
600 Island Cottage Rd

Pathstone Corporation
Hubert Van Tol
400 East Ave

Pathstone Development Corporation
Monica Mccullough
7 Prince St

Pathstone Housing Action Corporation
Tina Hotchkiss
400 East Ave

Pathstone Wedgepoint LLC
Monica Mccullough
390 South Ave

Peace Of Christ Roman Catholic Parish
Stephen Oberst
3000 Chili Ave

Peerplace Networks LLC to Zacarah Corporation


Peerplace Networks LLC
Eric Frey
350 Linden Oaks Ste 215

Penn Detroit Diesel Allison Inc
Robert O Gorman
1280 Jefferson Rd

Petit Christopher T.
Christopher Petit
15 Mathews St #103

Pfaudler INC
Keith Quintana
1000 West Ave

Pharma-Smart International INC
Frederick Sarkis, Ii
773 Elmgrove Rd Bldg #2

Pharos Systems International INC
Gary Siconolfi Jr
80 Linden Oaks Ste 310

Phonharath Laura
Laura Phonharath
60 Carlson Rd Ste 8

Pics Telecom International Corp.
Matt Garlock
1920 Lyell Ave

Pictometry International Corp.
Diane Corbin
100 Town Centre Dr Ste A

Picturephone INC
Dave Weber
200 Commerce Dr

Pierce Industries LLC
William Williamson Jr.
465 Paul Rd Ste A

Pike Company INCthe
Heather Mistretta
1 Circle St

Pinnacle Apartments LLC
Melanie Caudill
919 Clinton Ave S

Pioneer Network
Lynda Crandall
1900 S Clinton Ave

Pjc Technologies INC
Burhan Capar
205 Lagrange Ave

Plain George Md
Andrea Plain
300 White Spruce Blvd

Planned Parenthood Of Central And Western New York Inc
Ashley Traynum
114 University Ave

Plant Designs Inc
John Hudak
739 Linden Ave

Point Pleasant Fire District
Mark Thomas
257 Kings Hwy

Polansky Center For Research INC
Hanan Polansky
2030 Elmwood Ave

Poseidon Systems LLC
Karen Street
200 Canal View Blvd Ste 300

Powers Funding Group Of Ny LLC
Mark Burgholzer
16 W Main St 7th Fl

Precise Tool & Manufacturing INC
Thomas Umpleby
9 Coldwater Cres

Precision Design Systems INC
Jeffrey Sutton
1645 Lyell Ave Ste 136

Precision Interconnect Solutions INC
Richard Hardwick
282 Hollenbeck St

Precision Laser Technology LLC
Ron Natale Jr
1001 Lexington Ave Ste 4

Precision Signs & Labels INC
Jeffrey Sutton
1645 Lyell Ave Ste 136

Preserving Past LLC
Taylor Whitney
2290 East Ave

Press Equities LLC
Jody Hellman
1200a Scottsville Road Ste 400

Pride Pro S Inc
Mark Loysen
1350 Hudson Ave

Prime Tech Sales INC
Rea Main
35 Regency Oaks Blvd Ste Frnt

Pro Tech Manufacturing Inc
Joe Guerino
711 West Ave

Product Development Systems And Solutions INC
Carol Biesemeyer
20 San Rafael Dr

Prognostics And Health Management Society INC
Karl Reichard
200 Canal View Blvd Ste 300

Puc Achieve Charter School
Jacqueline Elliot
14 Franklin Street Suite 607

Qed Technologies International INC
Scott Summerson
1040 University Ave

Quest Engineered Sales Inc
Robert Amo
2468 E Henrietta Rd

R-Display & Lighting LLC
Tommie Royster
1669 Lake Ave Bldg 59

Ram-Tech Engineers Of Rochester P.c.
Ravi Raman
300 State St Ste 700

Ramos Angelo Agape Manufacturing
Angelo Ramos
63 Taft Ave

Ravi Engineering And Land Surveying Pc
Ingrid Kaptein
2110 S Clinton Ave Ste 1

Recovery Houses Of Rochester Inc
Van Smith Jr.
1320 Buffalo Rd Ste 203

Regional Center For Independent Living INC
Jennifer Smouse
497 State St

Rehab Lounge
Scott Anzalone
510 Monroe Ave

Rel Comm Inc
Kelly Kaye
250 Cumberland St Ste 214

Renaissance Academy Charter School Of Arts
Donna Cozine-mills
94 Corwin Rd

Reynolds Arcade Building LP
Lynn Thomas
28 East Main Street Suite 700

Reynolds Ii LP
Lynn Thomas
28 E Main St Ste 700

Rhino Trunk & Case INC
Gregory Hurwitz
565 Blossom Rd Ste J

Ridge Road Fire District
Harold Phillips
1299 Long Pond Rd

Roc City Realty Rentals & Real Estate LLC
Carmelie Diamond
169 Atlantic Ave

Roccera LLC
Sam Ghosh
771 Elmgrove Rd Bldg No 2

Rochester & Southern Railroad Inc
Jerry Vest
1200 Scottsville Rd # L-c

Rochester Airport Holdings LLC
Steven Fuchs
911 Brooks Ave

Rochester Airport Hospitality LLC
Joanne Giuseppetti
175 Jefferson Rd

Rochester Area Interfaith Hospitality Network
Kim Hunt-uzelac
34 Meigs St

Rochester Broadwayatre League Inc
Erin Ball
885 E Main St

Rochester Career Mentoring Charter School
Kevin Mccormick
236 Versailles Rd.

Rochester City School District
Cerri Cupples
131 W Broad St

Rochester Convention Center Management Corporation
Kris Hughes
123 E Main St Ste 1

Rochester Fringe Festival INC
Erica Fee
145 Culver Road

Rochester Global Connections INC
Amy Lagambino
208 Lattimore Hall Univ Of Rochester

Rochester Housing Development Fund Corporation
Jean Lowe
183 E Main St Ste 900

Rochester Institute Of Technology (inc)
David Bond
7 Lomb Memorial Dr

Rochester Local Capital
Glenn Kellogg
125 Douglas Rd

Rochester Medical Transportation INC
Aron Yefraimov
150 Josons Dr

Rochester Primary Care Network
Michael Leary
259 Monroe Ave Ste B

Rochester Regional Photonics Cluster INC
Thomas Battley
1565 Jefferson Rd Ste 420

Rochester School Of Holy Childhood INC
Brian Wirth
100 Groton Pkwy

Rochester Society For Prevention Of Cruelty To Children
Laurie Valentine
148 S Fitzhugh St

Rochester Software Associates INC
Timothy Kelly
69 Cascade Dr Ste 201

Rochester Technology And Manufacturing Association INC
Kevin Kelley
2485 W Henrietta Rd

Rochester Works Inc
John Premo
255 Goodman St N

Rochester-christian-School
Gail Barbour
260 Embury Rd

Rochester City Of
Lovely Warren
185 Exchange Blvd Ste 639

Rochester's Cornerstone Group - Ricc LLC
Roger Brandt Jr
366 White Spruce Blvd

Rochesters Cornerstone Group LTD
Roger Brandt Jr
366 White Spruce Blvd

Rochow Swirl Mixer Co Inc
Marguerite Seymour
1900 University Ave

Rodriguez C Michal
C Michal Rodriguez
169 Newcomb St

Roessel Technologies LLC
Patrick Mulrooney
199 Lagrange Ave

Rpc Photonics Inc
Laura Weller-brophy
330 Clay Rd

Rural Housing Opportunities Corp
John Wiltse
400 East Ave

Safe Passage International INC
Michael Rooksby
333 Metro Park

Sam Asher Computing Services Inc
Samuel Asher
3300 Monroe Ave Ste 317

Sanako Inc
Ronald Rehbein
290 Linden Oaks Ste 310

Saving Grace Ministries Of Rochester Inc
Chris Pfohl
1140 Norton St

Schor Nina F
Nina Schor
601 Elmwood Ave

Schwartz John R
John Schwartz
576 Beach Ave

Scipioni Mary Adelaide
Mary Scipioni
1010 Highland Ave

Screenvision Direct INC
Cheryl Magiros
245 Kenneth Dr

Sea Breeze Volunteer Fire Association Inc
David Deroller
4657 Culver Rd

Semrock INC
Moez Adatia
3625 Buffalo Rd Ste 6

Seneca Place LLC
Teresa Bracht
183 East Main Street Ste. 600

Seneca Waterways Council INC Boy Scouts Of America
Christopher Guarniere
2320 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd

Sggenomics INC
Brandon Welch
3445 Winton Pl Ste 109

Sgp Associates LLC
Heather Lavalley
120 E Main St Ste 1

Sheridan Brothers Moving INC
Jennifer Sheridan
1350 University Ave Ste A

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
820 Emerson St

Sigmadyne Inc
Gregory Michels
803 West Ave Ste 311

Sign Language Connection Inc
Nancy Berlove
3495 Winton Pl Ste E210

Sikorsky Aircraft Corporation
Jeannie Holmes
300 Canal View Blvd

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
90 Goodway Dr

Simplified Safety INC
Dan Wampler
1203 Genesee Park Blvd

Simulated Inanimate Models LLC
Jonathan Stone
192 Cornhill Pl

Sinclair Way Associates LLC
Teresa Bracht-williams
1000 University Ave Ste 500

Siros Fashion In Design
Raul Siro Ferreira
88 Hobart St

Sl Associates Of Rochester INC
Scott Allis
3755 Dewey Ave

Slim Line Case Co. INC
Andrea Coulter
36 St Paul St Ste 321

Snorac LLC
Ron Stevens
1320 Brooks Ave

Sojourner House At Pathstone INC
Michelle Young
30 Millbank St

Songbird Research
Beth Cross
4280 East Ave

Soto Besayda
Besayda Soto
2223 Culver Rd

South Buffalo Railway Company
Jerry Vest
1200c Scottsville Rd Ste 200

South Wedge Planning Committee Inc
Eilleen Thomas
224 Mount Hope Ave

Southeast Towers Associates
Peggy Taylor
10 Manhattan Square Dr Ste A

Southview Towers Associates
Tracy Skvarek
500 South Ave Ste 1

Specialty Tools Inc
Julie Perry
3861 Buffalo Rd

Springbrook Associates Ii Limited Partnership
Teresa Bracht
183 East Main St

St John Fisher College
Jacqueline Distefano
3690 East Ave

St Lawrence Church Inc
Tina Mcauliffe
1000 N Greece Rd

St Michael's Ii Associates
Teresa Bracht
108 Evergreen St

Stodore's Apartments Housing Development Fund Co Inc
Julie Philippone- Difabio
200 Dunn Tower Dr

St. Joseph Preservation LLC
Teresa Bracht
1000 University Ave Suite 500

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
61 Commercial St Ste 100

Starbridge Services INC
Jenny Hutkowski
1650 South Ave Ste 200

Statewide Machinery INC
Michael Houseknecht
60 Pixley Industrial Pkwy

Stefanovic Nicholas
Nicholas Stefanovic
434 Hillside Ave

Steger Housing Development Fund Company INC
Kelly Besaw
4075 Lyell Rd

Steger Ii Housing Development Fund Company INC
Fred Zolna
4099 Lyell Rd

Stepping Stones Learning Center
Mariellen Cupini
2111 Hudson Ave

Steriliz LLC
Samuel Trapani
95 Allens Creek Rd Bldg 2-205

Sti Technologies INC
Pamela Brosh
1800 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd

Stone Ridge Plaza LLC
Jacqueline Harrington
1520-1552 W Ridge Rd

Stonewood Village LLC
Melanie Caudill
400 East Ave

Strauss Eye Prosthetics Inc
James Strauss
360 White Spruce Blvd

Structural Remediation Services INC
Mary Ellen Belding
1115 E Main St Unit 79

Sunvestment Group LLC
Jim Kurtz
125 Tech Park Drive Suite 2106

Susan B Anthony Housing Development Fund Corp
Tina Hotchkiss
242 Andrews St Ste 201

Susan B. Anthony House
Deborah Hughes
17 Madison St

Swbr And Tro Jung/brannen Architects And Engineers In Joint Venture
Lisa Fingar
387 E Main St

Sydor Instruments LLC
Mark Katafiaz
291 Millstead Way

T & C Power Conversion Inc
Ellen Babcock
110 Halstead St Ste 7

T & T Materials INC
James Mossgraber
1225 Ridge Way Ave

Target Promotions & Marketing Inc
Carl Vernetti
1255 University Ave Ste 135

Taylor Andre
Andre Taylor
286 Southridge Dr

Tcs Industries INC
Manoj Shekar
400 Trabold Rd

Tek-Sales INC
John Braun
5 Marway Cir Ste 14

Tel-Tru INC
Yvonne O'brien
408 Saint Paul St

Tele-Lite INC
Deborah Steevees
80 Lowell St

Tempro Development Company INC
Richard Rosen
182 Edgerton St

Tenrehte Technologies INC
Jennifer Indovina
11 Shingle Mill Rd

Terry Tree Service LLC
Timothy Pope
225 Ballantyne Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Co
Mike May
951 Jefferson Rd

Tipping Point Media INC
Michelle Ashby
1349 University Ave

Tipsee Light Co. LLC
Tricia Labuzetta
704 Clinton Ave S Fl 4

Tony's Collision INC
Tony Valentini
270 Anderson Ave

Town And Country Solutions Inc
Caleb Fabry
2269 Lyell Ave Ste 103

Transparent Materials LLC
Joseph Bringley
1699 Lake Ave Bldg 59 Mc 01720

True North Rochester Prep Charter School
Jenny Ng
630 Brooks Ave

Truform Manufacturing Corp.
Tyrone Reaves
1500 North Clinton Ave.

Turner Ruth
Ruth Turner
39 Favara Cir

Tycom Recycling INC
Joni Yaskulski
155 Holleder Pkwy

Ucva Medical LLC
Cheryl Mazurkiewicz
2365 Clinton Ave S Ste 100

Ultramobile Imaging INC
Tina Cabisca
1465 Jefferson Rd

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
2085 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd Ste 2

Union Meadows Associates Ii LP
Sarah Greive
1136 Buffalo Rd

Uniset Company LLC
Sean Martin
449 Avenue A

United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Rochester Area INC
Patricia Cunningham
3399 Winton Rd S

United Oxygen And Medical Equipment Inc
Joseph Nolletti
3670 Mount Read Blvd

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Robinson
1128 Lexington Ave Ste 2

United Way Services Corporation
Patricia Leo
75 College Ave

Unity Health System
Susan Pulver
89 Genesee St

Unity Hospital Of Rochester
Robert Nesselbush
1555 Long Pond Rd

Unity Senior Housing Associates LP
Sandra Tyler
11 Chili Ave

University Preparatory Charter School For Young Men
Joseph Munno
1290 Lake Ave

Upstate Metrology Inc
Carl Maggiulli
999 Buffalo Rd

Urban Choice Charter School
Lisa King
545 Humboldt St

Urban Focus LP
Sheila Malynowski
150 Van Auker St

Urban League Of Rochester N.y. INC
Shelia James
265 Clinton Ave N

Urban League Of Rochester N.y. INC
Carolyn Vitale
312 State St

Us Airports Rochester Ny Gp
Tim Reidy
1 Airport Way Ste 300

Usa Sliding Doors Inc
Robert Weiland
650 Trabold Rd

Usairports Flight Support South LLC
Richard Wood
1265 Scottsville Rd

Va INC
Stephen Pasquarella
803 Linden Ave Ste 1

Vadcon Inc
Jeff Schuldt
506 Brown Street

Van Reenen Tool & Die INC
Richard Van Reenen
565 Blossom Rd Ste I

Vardata LLC
Michelle Forsyth
135 Calkins Rd Ste G

Vellano Bros. INC
Marge Wilson
795 Beahan Rd Ste 1

Verhulst Nurseries LLC
David Verhulst
2031 English Rd

Verifeye Technologies Inc
Terry Walker
510 Clinton Square

Veterans Outreach Center Inc
Todd Baxter
459 South Ave

Viewpoint Systems INC
James Campbell
800 W Metro Pkwy

Vision Associates Of Rochester Inc
Patrick Ho
1260 Lyell Ave 3c

Visual Horizons Inc
Reenie Feingold
180 Metro Park

Visual Studies Workshop Inc
Tate Shaw
31 Prince St

Volunteer Legal Services Project Of Monroe County Inc
Connie Doherty
1 W Main St Ste 500

Volunteers Of America Of Western New York INC
Joanne Ryan
214 Lake Ave

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
2200 Goodman Street N

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool D) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
2085 Hylan Drive

Walker Rosalind
Rosalind Walker
52 Depew St

Ward Street Redevelopment LLC
Eric Stevens
186 Ward Street

Waste Management Of New York LLC
Lee Hicks
1661 Mt Read Blvd

Wedge Point Associates LP
Patricia Bryan
34 Browns Race

Welte Michael
Michael Welte
1285 Clinton Ave S

West Fire Systems INC
Timothy Mcgee
53 Pixley Industrial Pkwy

West Irondequoit Central School District
Timothy Terranova
321 List Ave

Western New York Floor Co Inc
Mike Dhont
103 Potomac St

Whitney Baird Assoc LLC
Pamela Drennon
205 Saint Paul St

Whittier Fruit Farm LLP
Mark Russell
219 Whittier Rd

Willis Scheduling Group INC
Terence Willis
19 Bellaqua Estates Ct

Wilson Commencement Park
Krystle Ellis
251 Joseph Ave

Windsor Technology LLC
Grant Randall
1527 Lyell Ave

Wny Group LP
Mark Fuller
1931 Buffalo Rd

Wolf Clan LLC
Tess Padmore
1115 E. Main St Ste 330

Women In Motion INC
Mylinda Waters
390 Troup St

Workfit Medical LLC
Heather Hosking
1160 Chili Ave Ste 200

Writers & Books (inc)
Joe Flaherty
740 University Ave

Writers & Books (inc)
Joe Flaherty
740 University Ave

Xerox Corporation
Daniel Shifflett
100 Clinton Ave S

Ymca Of Greater Rochester
Susan Reschke
444 E Main St

Yorkstate Roofing Services Inc
Jeremiah Omer
299 Creighton Ln

Young Audiences Of Rochester Inc
Tiffany Drum
277 Goodman St N Ste H209

Young Audiences Of Rochester Inc
Tiffany Drum
277 Goodman St N Ste H209

Zacarah Corporation
Todd Clicquennoi
44 Exchange Blvd Ste 1