ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Richardson Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1st Choice Procurement Solutions LLC to Eligibility Consultants INC


1st Choice Procurement Solutions LLC
Bonnie Chambers
101 S Coit Rd Ste 36-175

3d Epitaxial Technologies LLC
Wiley Kirk
999 E Arapaho Rd Ste 310

A-Force LLC
Angel Sounthavanh
1651 N Collins Blvd Ste 224

Aeonics Inc
Paul Pruitt
1715 Baltimore Dr

Agilemesh INC
Bill Dickerson
1761 International Pkwy Ste 113

Allied Medico INC
Qadeer Qazi
1100 Bus Pkwy Ste 195

American Literary Translators Association
Erica Mena
University Of Tx/at Dallas

Amtech Building Sciences Inc
Robert Alford
670 International Pkwy Ste 180

Anritsu Company
Dave Summers
1155 E Collins Blvd Ste 100

Aon Fire Protection Engineering Corporation
Renee Clemetsen
1701 N Collins Blvd Ste 235

Applied Circuit Technology Incorporated
Steve Schwaebler
1250 American Pkwy

Arkenstone LTD
Robert Lavinsky
1300 E Arapaho Ste 300

Arkenstone LTD
Robert Lavinsky
1300 E Arapaho Ste 300

Armadillos To Zebras Childcare
Cindy Knoll`
1200 W Spring Valley Rd

Aspen Water INC
Kimberly Atchley
880 N Dorothy Dr. Ste 800

Assa Abloy Hospitality Inc
Ethan Mayeux
631 International Pkwy Ste 100

Asset Intertech Inc
Nicole Doherty
2201 N Central Expy # 105

Ava Consulting LLC
Ash Bhargava
1202 Richardson Dr Ste 112

Aventas INC
Brent Kaster
1131 Rockingham Dr Ste 110

Axent Manufacturing Inc
Ken Beal
1226 Exchange Dr

Baldrigecoach INC
Glenn Bodinson
826 Belt Line Plz

Beacon Training Services Inc
Diana Stein
1229 Mohawk Trail

Belzona Texoma INC
Leroy Johnson
1216 Executive Dr W

Benning Power Electronics INC
Bob Geddie
1220 Presidential Dr # 100

Bickerstaff Whatley Ryan & Burkhalter INC
David Bickerstaff
1701 N Collins Ave Ste 226a

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
3373 Breckinridge Blvd

Box International Consulting LP
Thomas Box
1177 Rockingham Drive Ste 200

C-Con INC
Steve Cartwright
1351 Ti Blvd Ste 113

Capitalsoft INC
Gary Slagel
1702 N Collins Blvd Ste 211

Cemtechnologies INC
Joseph Peterson
1360 Presidential Dr Ste 140

Centrus Solutions INC
Mufaddal Bootwala
1202 E Arapaho Rd Ste 147

Cerscirapeutics Incorporated
Lucas Rodriguez
2435 Central Expressway Ste 1300

Chenault Kristi
Kristi Chenault
3604 Cypress Grove Ct

Choice Medical Plans
Marion Wilson
535 Sage Valley Dr

Cls Sewer Equipment Co. INC
Jennifer Sonnier
726 S Sherman St

Cobham Advanced Electronic Solutions INC
Kirk Ashby
1701 N Greenville Ave Ste 1005

Cochran Consulting Inc
Mike Cochran
1758 Firman Dr

Collabragen Consulting INC
Charles Petsch
2717 Orchid Dr

Compnova Inc
Nick Punyamurthy
300 N Coit Rd Ste 340

Computer Career Center LP
Jim Tolbert
300 North Coit Rd Ste 1400

Controlled Systems Sales Company
Kathy Redmond
1209 East Executive Dr E

Convey Computer Corporation
Robert Bredehoft
1302 E Collins Blvd

Correct Products Inc
Conrad Nagus
258 East Arapaho Rd Ste. 140

Crescent Systems INC
John Red
1801 Gateway Blvd. Suite 105

Dallas Chinese Community Activity Center
Grace Tang
400 N Greenville Ave Ste 12

Dallas Fort Worth Technology Inc
Charlie Chen
1201 International Pky Ste 100

Dan Korem Inc
Dan Korem
3505 Willowbrook Dr

Dega International INC
Daniel Gonzalez
748 S Sherman St Ste 103

Dfw Test Incorporated
Tim Durbin
601 N Glenville Dr #155

Diem Technologies INC
Mike Clements
1227 W Campbell Rd Ste 301

Digital Speech Systems Inc
Kevin Smith
1241 North Glenville Dr

Dimensional Construction INC
Tracie Gibbs
1303 Columbia Dr Ste 209

Duran Industries INC
Richard Duran
1401 Ti Blvd Ste K

Dyquest Solutions
Shadrach Nartey
946 Allegheny Crt Ste D

Econsulting Partners Global INC
Jade Tran
3112 Meadow Wood Drive

Eles Corporation
Steve Page
611 Stillmeadow Dr

Eligibility Consultants INC
Buddy Holt
1111 Digital Dr # 125

Enseo INC to Myelyn Contractors LLC


Enseo INC
Vanessa Ogle
1680 Prospect Dr Ste 100

Enterprise Housing - Brandywine INC
Doug Henry
500 Rockingham Ln

Evolution Academy
Cynthia Trigg
1101 S Sherman St

Excel Home Health Services LLC
Ike Enenmoh
811 S Central Expy Ste 419

Exfo America INC
Dave Norman
3400 Waterview Pkwy Ste 100

Financial Educator LLC
Frances Smith
4250 E Renner Rd Apt 2121

Flowmatics Inc
Ann Foreman
1300 E Arapaho Rd Ste 204

Forum Communications Systems Inc
Noel Schnell
1223 N Glenville Dr

Fox Micro International INC
Kevin Zafari
508 N Bowser Rd

Fujitsu Network Communications Inc
John Cafaro
2801 Telecom Pkwy

Galaxy Electronics Company
Sam Yang
201 E Arapaho Rd

Garland Dental Equipment Services INC
Daniel Serrago
850 N Dorothy Dr Ste 502

General Dynamics Satcom Technologies INC
Dave Porter
1219 Digital Dr

Gibson John Wesley
John Gibson
3104 Foxcreek Dr

Gid Industrial
Joseph Becker
1218 Executive Dr W

Gillani Consulting Group INC
Syed Kamal
100 N. Central Expressway Suite 416

Gnl Cottage Hill LLC
Rick Gartner
1131 Rockingham Dr Ste 129

Greater Dallas Office Equipment Inc
Ted Eckert
1110 E Collins Blvd Ste 122

H. V. Mody INC
Craig Stewart
705 N Bowser Rd Ste 112

Hi Ed Inc
Leslie Harris
1850 N Greenville Ave Ste 170

High Tech Services INC
Kenneth Abbott
999 E Arapaho Rd Ste 200

Hometown Roofing LLC
Jim Otis
705 S Floyd Rd # 300

Hyatt Regency North Dallas
Ben Logan
701 East Campbell Rd

Ibex Dental Technologies INC
Daniel F Serragp Serrago
850 N Dorothy Dr Ste 502

Ignite Partnership LLC
Tripp Bushnell
2201 N Central Expy Ste 205

In-Com Data Systems Inc
Shlomo Friman
1810 Cheyenne

Infoexperts INC
Nick Punyamurthy
300 N Coit Rd Ste 340

Intelliepi Ir Inc
Paul Pinsukanjana
201 E Arapaho Rd Ste 210

Intrusion Inc
Garry Hemphill
1101 E Arapaho Rd Ste 200

Izen Healthcare Services Inc
Mufaddal Bootwala
1202 E Arapaho Rd Ste 147

Jobbing America
David Mcnair
309 N Waterview Dr

Kimber Ventures Inc
Kimberly Atchley
880 N Dorothy Dr Ste 800

Kirkpatrick Group Inc
Valerie Kirkpatrick
2435 N Central Expy Ste 1150

Knight Restoration Services LP
Peter Tredennick
901 Waterfall Wy Ste 307

Language Computer Corporation
Sean Monahan
2435 N Central Expy Ste 1200

Lavsun Technologies Inc
Naresh Reddy Mankala
811 S. Central Expy Ste 603

Lcr Sound LLC
Mary Pat Butler
1202 Exchange Dr

Leader Mutual Freight System INC
Nancy Pio Kang Lin
999 E Arapaho Rd Ste 380

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
2425 N Central Expy Ste 206

Limitless Products LLC
Mita Guha
1106 Commerce Dr

Lintec Of America INC
Raquel Ovalle
990 N Bowser Rd Ste 800

Linux Tech Inc
Marvin Wu
1751 Jay Ell Dr

Lmsw INC
Patrick Antaki
1878 Firman Dr

Lymba Corporation
Dan Moldovan
901 Waterfall Way Building 5

M. M. Simpson & Associates P.c.
Mabel Simpson
1755 N Collins Blvd St E 105

Mai R&d LLC
Michael Bodnar
301 Canyon Ridge Dr

Making A Generation Imagine Change
Michael Colter
744 Brick Row Unit 2215

Medbooks Inc
Mark Lerner
101 W Buckingham Rd

Memtronics Corporation
Charles Goldsmith
1301 N Plano Rd

Merit Roofing Systems INC
Brian Kimbrell
675 N Glenville Dr Ste 145

Metis Genetics LLC
Amanda Elms
1001 Blue Ridge Pl

Mgr & Associates LLC
Richard Kaniss
404 Ridgeview Dr

Micro Technology Services INC
Fred Beckhusen
1819 Firman Dr Ste 137

Migliaccio Anthony
Anthony Migliaccio
3220 Summerfield Drive

Modus Test LLC
Michael Young
1241 N Plano Rd

My Redeemer Health Care Service
Adesola Osibamowo
850 S Greenville Ave Ste 112

Myelyn Contractors LLC
Farrell Porter
1407 Scottsboro Ln

Native American Logistics LLC to Zyvex Labs LLC


Native American Logistics LLC
Vishal Minter
101 W Renner Rd Ste 180

Netpower Technologies INC
Flora Wu
1680 Prospect Dr Ste 200

Network Of Community Ministries Inc
Alice Mae Britt
741 S. Sherman St

Neuro Resource Group International INC
Jack Saladow
870 N Dorothy Dr Ste 708

New World Renewable Energy Leasing
Murray Hambrick Hambrick
2642 Custer Pkwy Unit D

North Texas Asian Photographer's Association
Paul Wang
1101 Executive Dr Ste 300

Npi Technologies Inc
Tony Thai
1241 N Plano Rd

Offshore Technology Conference
Craig Moritz
222 Palisades Creek Dr

Optex Systems INC
Angelina Kerr
1420 Presidential Dr

Optimum Path Systems Incorporated
Andrew Bright
5605 Stonehenge Dr

Patel Ashfaq M
Ashfaq Patel
2435 N Central Expy

Photodigm INC
John Spencer
1155 E Collins Blvd # 200

Pht Aerospace LLC
Joseph Wall
1878 Firman Dr

Polatomic INC
Gary Kuhlman
1810 N Glenville Dr Ste 116

Presagis Usa INC
Anthony Blankenship
1301 W President George Bush Ste 120

Professional Plastics Inc
Brent Kietzke
1371 N Glenville Dr

Professional Psychological Services - Timothy F. Branaman Phd. P.c.
Timothy Branaman
600 W Campbell Rd Ste 2

Qc Plus Computer INC
Nani Wu
1411 E Campbell Rd Ste 1300

Quality Cases & Containers LLC
Ed Milligan
1800 Jay Ell Dr Ste 100

Raytheon Company
Lela Baty
1601 N Plano Rd

Regali Inc
Renee Dutia
518 N Interurban St

Road
Danny Blevins
1701 N. Greenville Ave Ste 1113

Robert Hughes Associates INC
John Oakley
508 Twilight Trl # 200

Sage Environmental Consulting LP
Troy Boley
720 W Arapaho Rd

Salem Hayes LLC
Abdelmajid Salem
333 Prestonwood Dr Apt 811

Sealco LLC
Eddie Dulaney
1751 International Pkwy Ste 115

Sentinel Alarm Company
Matt Bryant
1110 E Collins Ste 135

Service King Paint & Body LLC
Steve Sikes
808 South Central Expw

Society For Mathematical Psychology Inc
Richard Golden
2601 N Floyd Rd

Society Of Petroleum Engineers (spe) INC
Joan Payne
222 Palisades Creek Dr

Sology LLC
Ed Christmas
1701 Analog Dr

Starling Richardson Construction INC
Michael Morrison
1601 N Glenville Dr Ste 108

Sugar Loaf Mound LLC
Ashley Hutchison
2425 N Central Exprss Way Ste 200

Sunray Community
Robert Murphy
2129 E Arapaho Rd Ofc

T&l Foundation For Child Care Information
Samantha Marshall
1702 North Collins Blvd Ste 260

Tactical Gear Now INC
Rikki Rutchik
401 S Sherman St Ste 215

Techforce Technology Inc
Anthony Bly
1231 N Glenville Dr

Texas Center For Massagerapy
Melissa Mills
1055 S. Sherman Street

Time Warner Cable INC
Matthew Foosaner
1776 N Greenville Ave

Tr Atrium LP
Art Kline
1600 N Collins Blvd Ste 1500

Translogistics Solutions INC
Sean Minter
101 W Renner Rd Ste 180

Trastar Inc
Shelly Richter
860 N Dorothy Dr Ste 600

Triad Spectrum Inc
Mike Mikula
1713 Analog Dr

Triune Systems LLC
Ross Teggatz
681 N Plano Rd Ste 121

Tronics Mems INC
Brian Stephenson
830 E Arapaho Rd

Trusty Technologies LLC
Patrick Tavares
10 Shadywood Pl

Tsca-231 Limited Partnership
Brad Quine
301 S Sherman St Ste 100

Uhu Technologies LLC
William Broyles
1202 Executive Dr W

Universal Network Systems INC
Rick Admire
1701 Gateway Blvd Ste 301

Ventura Construction INC
Guillermo Ventura
1350 E Arapaho Rd Ste 122

Verizon Business Network Services INC
Clara M. Hollingsworth Hollingsworth
2400 North Glenville Dr

Vital Art And Science Incorporated
Michael Bartlett
2725 N Spring Dr

Writing Specialties Inc
Carey Gray
633 Presidential Dr

Writing Specialties Inc
Carey Gray
633 Presidential Dr

Wyatt E Rousseau Md Pa
Wyatt Rousseau
879 Cotswolds Ct

Zyvex Labs LLC
John Randall
1301 North Plano Rd