ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Pompano Beach Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

7410 Us Hwy 1 LLC to Dynamic Inc


7410 Us Hwy 1 LLC
Carmen Cortes
2240 Nw 22nd St

A B Fire Equipment Inc
Dave Randolph
2759 Nw 19th St

A.o.g. Logistics Inc
Ronald Musumeci
3200 Nw 27 Ave Ste 300

A.v.w Inc
Mike Fishman
441 S St Rd 7 #4

Abc Concrete Cutting INC
Joseph Bland
2251 Hammondville Rd

Aca Contractors INC
Alfonso Canales
2100 N Andrews Ave

Advance Case Parts INC
Michael Demetriou
4100 N Powerline Rd Ste L4

Advanced El Lighting Solutions Inc
Robert Landers
3651fau Blvd Ste 210

Advanced Fire And Security INC
Gale Smith
2780 Gateway Dr

Advanced Modular Structures INC
Patti Willis
1911 Nw 15th St

Advantage Networking INC
Steve Finizio
7070 Nw 75th St

Adw Diabetes LLC
Chris Maguire
2501 Nw 34th Pl Ste 35

Aerospace Precision Metals INC
Tina Muldoon
2160 N Andrews Ave

Aftabel Unlimited LLC
Steve Shaw
1420 South Andrews Avenue

Agm Solutions LLC
Michael Sparks
1041 Ne 27th Way

Air Duct Aseptics INC
Michael Tebor
1059 Nw 31st Ave

Alber Corp.
Mark Scachetti Scachetti
3103 N Andrews Ave Ext

Allegiance Crane & Equipment LLC
Gary Campbell
777 SW 12th Ave

Alpha Omega Tax Specialis
Edithe Fenelus
1801 N Dixie Hwy

Amd Services Group INC
Diane Southwood-smith
3208 Colony Club Rd #3

American Logowear & Promotional Products LLC
Salvatore Catania
100 SW 5th St

American Toner And Ink Corporation
Richard Olin Olin
2401 E Atlantic Blvd Ste 314

American Van Lines INC
Anthony Disorbo
1351 Nw 22 St

Amf Maintenance INC
Avi Fishman
616 Ne 11th Ave

Amj Campbell Florida INC
Wes Brown
1701 Green Rd Ste D/e

Apadana Group Inc
Christy Antonio
6745 Nw 65 Terrace

Artech Consulting Inc
Jay Oleary
1570 West River Dr

Asm Aerospace Specification Metals INC
Doug Bridges
2501 Nw 34th Pl Ste 28

Atlantic Group Associates INC
John Pears
10310 Majestic Trl

Auto Tech And Body INC
Chadia Ghanem
429 N Dixie Hwy

Auto Works Collision & Paint Inc
Loreen Vignola Vignola
11850 Wiles Rd

Avi Integrators INC
Richard Montalvo
1520 N Powerline Rd

B & B Marketing Enterprises Lllp
Philippe Courtay
4100 N Powerline Rd Ste H4

B And B Special Events Inc
Paul Berger
1460 SW 3rd St Ste 4

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3159 N Andrew Ave Ext

Bam Marine Of Florida Inc
Marc Berman
315 SW 15th Ave

Barfield Enterprises Corp
William Barfield
3311 Nw 15th Ave

Bass-United Fire & Security Systems Inc
Ann Sheahan
1480 SW 3rd St Ste 9

Bcs Usa Inc
Bruno Silvestre
589 E Sample Rd Ste 05

Bcw Janitorial & Property Maintenance INC
Wisly Butler
951 Ne 51st St

Be Power Tech LLC
Daniel Betts
7643 Nw 70th Ave

Black Swan Special Events LLC
Revella Hadley
50 Ne 1st Street Pompano Beach

Broward Childrens Center Inc
Jacqui Mogavero
200 Se 19th Ave

Buhayeva Katsiaryna
Katya Buhayeva
2601 S Course Dr Apt 306

C4i International Inc
Mark Neer
1950 Ne 6th St 10374

Cabinetparts.com Inc
Patton Abbe
1301 W Copans Rd Ste G6

Campbell American Digital Enterprise LLC
Andrew Campbell
2768 Nw 6th Street

Campus Ivy LLC
Siana Stewart
1180 SW 36th Ave Ste 206

Cavache INC
Adam Adache
280 Nw 12th Ave

Cb Constructors INC
Charles Reid
2251 Blount Rd

Cemanco Lc
Paul Lashofer
951 Nw 31st Ave

Certified Metal Finishing Inc
David Sexton
1420 SW 28th Ave

Certified Roofing Specialists INC
Gene Fall
3440 Nw 25th Ave

Chappell Group Inc
Sarah Chappell
714 E Mcnab Rd

Check Mate Electronics INC
Gregory Wells
1850 S Ocean Blvd Ste 712

Choices Network Systems INC
Angela Deal
2300 Nw 6th St

Cima Solutions Group LTD.
Todd Brown
2401 E Atlantic Blvd

City Of Margate Florida
Dan Booker
600 Rock Island Rd

Comcast Of Florida
Sylvia Felder
141 Nw 16th Street

Communications Data Resources International Inc
Chris Chartier
4400 Nw 19th Ave Ste B

Component Technology INC
Steve Jurczak
3625 Park Central Blvd N

Concurrent Computer Corporation
Vince Hauber
2881 Gateway Dr

Contracting Specialists INCSouth East
Mark Johnson
1600 N Powerline Rd

Controlled Air Technologies LLC
Clarence Edwards
380 Se 7th Ave

Critical Resource Technology
John Aubrey
6251 Nw 63rd Way

Cybernated Automations Corp
Randy Helsdon
3650 Coral Ridge Dr # 109

Cyclone Power Technologies INC
Douglas Hutchinson
601 Ne 26th Ct

David J Thomas Pa
David Thomas
575 Oaks Lane 107

Derose Technologies INC
Chris Derose
470 S Andrews Ave Ste 206

Developing Zone Inc
Yaniv Jacobson
3907 N Federal Hwy

Ding A Ling Answering Service LLC
Migdalia Molina
777 S State Rd 7

Distinction Services LLC
Mauricio Melara
625 Ne 11th Ave

Dive Gear Express LLC
Rebecca Billings
4100 N Powerline Rd Ste E1

Dvc Industries INC
Matt Ludt
3181 W Mcnab Rd

Dynamic Inc
Karl Can
4100 N Powerline Rd Ste A3

Dyno LLC to Phantom Services LLC


Dyno LLC
Raef Israel
1571 W Copans Rd Ste 105

Echoview LLC
Jason Lefort
2637 E Atlantic Blvd # 29876

Educa Vision Inc
Fequiere Vilsaint
7550 Nw 47th Ave

Egeli Auto Sales LLC
Serdar Egeli
2420 Ne 5 Ave

Eglise Baptiste Evangelique Schamma Inc
Merzephort Perissien
1299 Nw 27th Ave

Ehr Doctors INC
Gerard Reeder
1600 S Federal Hwy

Electrotech Cp LLC
Jorge Costa
2001 Blount Rd

Elite Aluminum Corporation
Elan Zadok
4650 Lyons Technology Pkwy

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Florida LLC
Suzanne Calais
5105 Johnson Rd

Environmental Mitigation Services INC
Pamela Damato
3151 W Atlantic Blvd

Eternatile INC
Carmen Bellavia
111 Briny Ave Ste 2204

Euroamerican Ip LLC
Debra Paul
2511 Nw 16th Ln Ste 2

Everglades Air Conditioning INC
Autumn Fitch
3204 Dover Rd

Favitta Gary
Gary Favitta
2431 Ne 46th St

Fenix Group Int'l LLC
Lucia Mantilla
43 S Powerline Rd # 305

Fisher Auction Co. INC
Lamar Fisher
2112 E Atlantic Blvd

Florida Aeronautics INC
Evangelina Fernandez
4100 N Powerline Road Suite A4

Florida Eagle Industries Inc
Richard Stefanik
4000 Ne 10th Way

Florida Engineering & Testing Inc
Christine Chang
250 SW 13th Ave

Florida Medical Gas Certification INC
Cynthia Hadley
2201 N Andrews Ave #101

Freshpoint-South Florida
Mary Alice Vandepol
2300 Nw 19 Th St

Garden Of Eden Assisted Living Facility
Mark-anthony Edwards
281 Ne 23rd St

Gauthams Holdings LLC
Suresh Ramanathan
4901 Godfrey Rd

Ge Aviation Systems LLC
Angela Bobrowski
2705 Gateway Dr

Gibbs Research Institute For Children Inc
Robert , Cpa,pa Mayer
9512 Exbury Ct

Global Alliance Communications Inc
Liby Hansen
3907 N Federal Hwy

Global Associates Computers
Danny Oyewale
2000 Banks Rd Ste 201 G

Global Communication Networks INC
Sarah Geiger
4699 N Federal Hwy Ste 105

Global Holdings And Development LLC
Mark Parsons
3850 Oaks Clubhouse Dr Ste 509

Gms Brothers LLC
Nataliya Goncharova
1331 South Dixie Hwy West Ste 9a

Graebel/south Florida Movers LLC
Matt Bailey
3768 Park Central Blvd N

Graybar Electric Company INC
Shiva Maraj
1255 Nw 21st St

Greater Community Missionary Baptist Church Of Pompano INC
Aggie Salary
2670 Nw 4th Ct

Half Way To Future
Nicole Ingram
4210 Ne 3rd Avenue

Hands Of Hope Extended Outreach Ministry INC
Vickie Rhone
610 Nw 15th Manor

Hejar Distribution INC
Ted Hirsch
641 Ne 33rd St

Helicopter Parts And Service Inc
Jorge Acuna
901 Ne 10th St #a5

Helping Hands By Blissetts Corp
Latwanya Blissett
2430 Ne 8th Terr

Home Healthcare 2000 INC
Barry Cleveland
1290 SW 30 Ave

Hope College Of Arts & Sciences
Chantal Desir
1200 SW 3rd St

Hope Educational Foundation International INC
Magali Colombo
600 SW 3rd St Ste 5300

Hurricane Electronics INC
Leandra Cain
1480 SW 3rd St Ste 10

Hvac Sales And Service INC
Michael Vigarino
100-B SW 5th Ct

I T Focus LLC
Vilma Sherbacoff
1917 Nw 80th Ave

I.b. Glazing Incorporated
Anthony Blowe
2182 Nw 18th Ave Ste 910

Ibi Group Inc
James Barbosa
2200 Park Central Blvd N Ste 100

Icon Property Trust Corp
Matthew Ellington
137 Nw 15th St

Innovation Charter School INC
Tiffanie Holm
600 SW 3rd St Ste 1400

Intercounty Engineering INC
Maurice Hynes
1925 Nw 18th St

John R Toscano Inc
Alexandra Smith
2751 Ne 9th St

K A M Specialities Inc
Neil Hanley
1440 SW 28th Ave

Keith And Associates INC
Eliot Lazowick
301 E Atlantic Blvd

Kevin A Chaitoff Md
Kevin Chaitoff
7621 South Woodbridge Dr

Land 'n' Sea Distributing INC
Donald Stoll
3131 N Andrews Avenue Ext

Lh Computer Services
Douglas Cole
6866 Nw 113th Avenue

Lighthouse Point Florida City Of
Frank Dipaolo
3740 Ne 22 Ave

Lighting Management Co. Inc
Ann Clifton
1605 W Mcnab Rd

Ludwig Timothy E
Timothy Ludwig
1800 Ne 39 Ct Apt 1002

Manufacturers Components INC
Bryan Pasley
1721 Blount Rd Ste 2

Maritime Transport & Logistics Advisors LLC
Mark Yonge
1770 S Ocean Blvd Apt 504

Mayo Capital Partners Inc
Angelo Casino
2637 E Atlantic Blvd Ste 29101

Mesmen INC
Jean Menard
4100 N Powerline Rd

Mic Atlantis LLC
Janice Auretta
1350 N Ocean Blvd

Michael Hudson Consulting LLC
Michael Hudson
4051 Crystal Lake Dr

Mobidox Health Technologies INC
Glenda Gerald
221 SW 6th Place

Mount Zion Missonary Baptist Church
Nathan Austin
1525 N W 7th St

Myers Engineering International INC
Steven Myers
5425 Nw 24th St Unit 202

New Wave Surgical Corp.
Elba Lopez
3890 Park Central Blvd N

Ocean Conversions & Mobility Inc
James Parks
750 E Sample Rd Ste 1-3

On Time & Right Inc
David Faflik
2852 Nw 22nd Terrace # 6

Onstream Media Corporation
George Stemper
1291 SW 29th Ave

Palm Beach Dental Supply Inc
David White
1635 W Mcnab Rd

Parent's Information And Resource Center INC
Janet Ward
817 N Dixie Hwy

Parkland City Of
Scott Davidoff
6600 University Dr

Phantom Services LLC
Michael Sparks
1041 Ne 27th Way

Point Blank Enterprises INC to Xm Contractors LLC


Point Blank Enterprises INC
Aimee Allen
2102 SW 2nd St

Point Blank Intermediate Holding LLC
Aimee Allen
2102 SW 2nd St

Polo International INC
Robert Kaplan
150 SW 12th Ave Ste 320

Pompano Beach City Of
Phyllis Korab
100 W Atlantic Blvd

Pompano Precision Products INC
Greg Mertins
1100 SW 12th Ave

Ponder & Associates Inc
Darlene Brown Ponder
611 Nw 31st Ave

Precision Metal Industries INC
Gregory Wilson
1408 SW 8th St

Pro Flooring Installation Inc
Nicholas Smith
1065 SW 1st Ter

Professional Video Repair
Brian Alexander
1771 Blount Rd Ste 206

Quality Cable & Electronics INC
David Greenberg
1780 Nw 15th Ave Ste 400

R & B Marine Power Engineers INC
James Kennerley
913 Nw 31st Ave

R2r Demolition Inc
John Duncan
2000 Nw 18th St

Raw Energy Materials Corp.
Don Smith
170 Se 13th St

Ready 2 Transport LLC
John Ellingsworth
3125 Nw 25 Ave

Red Oaks Shutter Inc
Mark Newall
221 SW 5th Ct

Regional Airline Support Group LLC
Michael Sharel
2301 Nw 33 Ct Ste 114

Rejuvenetix Industries INC
Craig Ure
2000 Banks Rd Ste 214

Reprotech LTD Inc
Joy Bader
4661 Johnson Rd Ste 2

Rgb Electrical Services & Supplies INC
Richard Neill
913 Nw 31st Ave

Ric-Man International INC
Rene Castillo
2601 Nw 48th St

Ric-Man International INC
Rene Castillo
2601 Nw 48th St

Ritz Safety LLC
Chris Kimmet
2200 West Copan Rd

Rodriguez Brothers International LLC
Rene Rodriguez
551 Ne 5th St

Rwf Legacy Ranch INC
Travis Williamson
242 SW 5 St

S S P S Inc
Steven Smith
1610 S Dixie Hwy

Sajet Solutions INC
Scott Arnold
4711 Ne 15th Terr

Sam Ash Florida Megastores LLC
David Ash
5460 W Sample Rd

Samaritan Hope Empowerment Services INC
Lavaughn Lewis
99 Nw 15 Pl

Schedez Inc
Faisal Memon
403 Belmont Ln

School Board Of Broward County
Erin Kelly
1395 S State Rd 7

Sdv Recon Inc
Rosa Reyes
1480 SW 3rd St Ste C09

Security Camera Specialists Inc
Robert Cruz
2101 Nw 33rd St Ste 3100a

Seniors Foundation Of Northwest Broward
Terry Lieberman
6009 Nw 10th St

Sherlock Tree Company Inc
Jonathan Wolfson
697 SW 9th Terrace

Shred-It Usa LLC
Doug Dawson
1300 Nw 22nd St

Softscrubs Corporation INC
Jay Zipper
2511 Nw 16 Ln Bay 3

Somerville Enterprises Inc
Robert Somerville
1540 SW 7th Ave

South Florida Chamber Ensemble
Myrna Meeroff
1630 Nw 48th Pl

Southern Grouts & Mortarsinc
Robert Pritchard
1502 SW 2nd Pl

Southern Tool & Machine Co
Ray Cmarik
1480 SW 3rd St Bay 2

Spec-Tex INC
Howard Goldberg
12203 Nw 68 Ct

Springfield Research Corporation
Marcelo Gorini
3350 Nw 22nd Ter Ste 500

Stanford & Sons Trucking Corporation
Stanford Amritt
1081 Nw 12th Ter

Stat Industry INC
Deborah Raney
1440 SW 28th Ave

Streemline Enterprises LLC
Christopher Troesch
2755 Nw 19th St

Strobes-r-Us INC
Jeff Hanina
2681 Hammondville Rd

Syntenex Corporation
Sandra Elder
2049 Se 16th Ct

Takata Protection Systems Inc
Michael Duncan
1371 SW 8th St Ste 3

Tampa Armature Works INC
Regis Mccafferty
1500 Nw 15th Ave

Tattersall Supply LLC
Jared Wische
400 Nw 34th St Ste 224

Technogroup INC
Mauricio Wolff
2991 Center Port Cir

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2040 N University Dr

Thompson Celestine
Celestine Thompson
437 Nw 19 Ct

Tico Card Co. INC
Robert Hodel
3250 Oleander Way

Total Renal Care INC
Simone Kelly
600 SW 3rd St Ste 1100

Transportation Florida Department Of
Jack Stephens
800 Nw 33rd Street #100

Transportation Florida Department Of
Bonnie Arnold
800 Nw 33rd St Ste 100

Tropic Fence INC
Gina Nesploi
1864 Nw 21st St

Unaflex Industrial Products INC
Tara Splendorio
1350 S Dixie Hwy E

Uniexpress Systems INC
Dennis Khulman
1800 N Federal Hwy Ste 210

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
500 SW 13th Ter

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
2002 Hammondville Rd

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1261 Nw 24th Ave

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
2755 4th St

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
900 West 6th Ave

Uthtopia LLC
Reginald Thimothee
2311 Ne 1st Ave

Valley Forge Fabrics INC
Jason Gans
2981 Gateway Dr

Vessel Ventures LLC
Ariel Flath
161 Se 12th St

Waste Management INCOf Florida
Lee Hicks
3831 Nw 21st Ave

Wayne Automatic Fire Sprinklers INC
Sarah Kelly
3121 Nw 16 Ter

Wheelabrator North Broward Inc
Erin Gionet
2600 Nw 48th St

Wholeness Empowerment Ministry International INC
Lavaughn Lewis
99 Nw 15th Pl

Women In Distress Of Broward County INC
Mary Riedel
4700 Nw 3rd Ave

World Diamond Source INC
Jim Settles
2987 Center Port Cir Ste 4

Xm Contractors LLC
Patricia Merlini
3802 Coral Tree Cir