ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Philadelphia Pennsylvania


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1 Heart Home Health Care LLC to Friends Of Farmworkers Inc


1 Heart Home Health Care LLC
Adila Slaughter
6611 Frankford Ave

1200 Arch Street Associates LP
Jeff Milman
150 N Broad Street

1260 Housing Development Corporation
Emilie Richey
2042 48 Arch St Fl 2

174 Marsh Creek LP
Robert Sher
1240 Rodman St

1812 Productions
David Jadico
2329 S 3rd St

2401 Walnut LP
Charles Block
2401 Walnut St

2929 North Broad Street Partnership
Mark Rubin
430 N 4th St

312 Elm Street Owner LLC
Robert Balderson
2929 Arch St 28th Fl

3d Printing Service LLC
William Dymowski
833 E Allegheny Ave

4240 Market Street LLC
Richard Kassoway
4240-52 Market St

4ward Planning INC
Todd Poole
1650 Market St Ste 3600

503 Corp.
Michael Guarini
5019 Mulberry St

52nd Street Pharmacy INC
Olalekan Abifarin
1226 N 52nd St

615 Chestnut Master Lease LP
Jay Barnett
615 Chestnut St Ste 120

650 Edison Avenue Operations LLC
Chirs Henderson
650 Edison Ave

6900 Lindberg Blvd Assoc
Steven Boyle
6900 Lindbergh Blvd

A C Radio Supply Inc
Stephen Baratta
1539 W Passyunk Ave

A M E Mechanical LLC
Alfred Edmunds Jr
6123 Washington Ave

A Promise Of Hope
Alexandria Thomas
5911 Pulaski Ave

A. M. Investment Group INC
Julia Pomerantz
1218 Green St

A.v. Rental Services Incorporated
Bruce Johnson
4039 Comly St

Aaa School Of Trucking INC
Ryan Soloby
442 E. Girard Ave

Ab&c Philadelphia LLC
Linda Shopa
125 S 9th St Ste 801

Abbi Print LLC
Abdoulaye Coumbassa
321 S 60th St

Abbi Print LLC
Abdoulaye Coumbassa
321 S 60th St

Abused People Of Society INC
Miss Bobbie Battles Bobbie Jean Battles
283 E. Queen Ln

Ace American Insurance Company
Pat Armstrong
436 Walnut St

Ace Reporters Inc
Dawn Kelly
111 S Independence Mall E

Achieveability
Jamila Harris-morrison
21 S 61st St

Acpc Inc
Pete Carrea
6717 Essington Ave

Acs Museum
Althea Hankins Md Facp
5801 German Town Ave

Action-Pak INC
Ira Smith
5200 Unruh Ave Ste B

Actionaids INC
Kevin Burns
1216 Arch St Fl 6

Advance Transportation Co Inc
Ted Lavin
1445 N 32nd St

Advanced Biosensors Inc
Johann De Sa
3711 Market St

Aegis Scientific Inc
Fran Manherz
10601 Decatur Rd Ste 500

Afiaa 1760 Market Street LLC
Traci Persche
C/o Colliers Lanard & Axilbund 399 Market St #300

African American Museum In Philadelphia
Desiree Carr
701 Arch St

African Cultural Alliance Of North America Inc
Voffee Jabateh
5521 Chester Ave

African Family Health Organization
Oni Richards
260 S Broad St

After School Activities Partnership
Lorraine Biscardi
1520 Locust St Ste 1104

Agape Permanent Supportive Housing (a.p.s.h. Inc)
Anthony Hale
4719 Wallace Pl

Agio Outdoor LLC
Michael Tolassi
1315 Walnut St Ste 1006

Agro-Export Consulting Agency
Boubacar Sylla
6222 N 13th St

Aimco Properties LP
Heather Melton
220 S 11th St Apt 45

Airborne Visuals INC
Sylvan Bonnaud
1315 Walnut St Ste 1616

Aircarelabs
George Zeng
2101 Market St Unit 1007

Al Bustan Seeds Of Culture
Hazami Sayed
526 S 46th St

Albert Einstein Healthcare Network
Mary Klein
5501 Old York Rd

Alexander Tre
Tre Alexander
2264 N Bancroft St

All American Supply INC
James Black
495 E Erie Ave

Allbrite Property Maintenance
David Vitarelli
219 Mcclellan St

Allcare Medical Equipment Inc
Russ Berenstein
8348 Bustleton Ave

Allstar Staffing LLC
Lisa Tofolo
100 S Broad St Ste 620

Alpha Community Development Corporation
Cynthia Gowdy
4701 Lancaster Ave

Alpha Office Supplies INC
Terrill Brown
4950 Parkside Ave. Suite 500

Alpha To Omega Termite And Pest Control Incorporated
E. Qadir Martin
5821 Haverford Ave

Alstom Grid INC
Paul Naski
2 International Plz Ste 325

Altieri Dario C
Dario Altieri
200 W. Washington Square #4206

American Assn For Cancer Res
Michael Stewart
615 Chestnut St Fl 17

American Cable Systems LLC
Patricia Sabre
1200 E Erie Ave

American Competitiveness Institute
Michael Frederickson
1 International Plz Ste 600

American Disposal Systems Incorporated
Chris Kasper
4575 Torresdale Ave 1a

American Medical Foundation For Peer Review And Education
Patricia Wolstenholme
The Barclay 237 S 18th St

American Metal & Rubber INC
Harold Burgis
2545 N Broad St

American Metal Moulding Corp.
Alan Lewenthal
1801 N American St

American Patriot Ambulance Service INC
Maria Bychyk
13430 Damar Dr

American Picture Framing Inc
John Destefano
3821 Powelton Ave

American Plaza Associates
Mark Rubin
430 North 4th St

American Proven Products LLC
Vincent Curtis
2000 S College Ave Ste 2

Amerimar International Plaza Management Co. Inc
Amber Lewis
2 International Plz Ste 305

Andropogon Associates LTD
Jose Alminana
10 Shurs Lane 2nd Fl

Animotion LLC
Peter Gebhard
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-110

Antonia Pantoja Charter School
Alfredo Calderon
4101 N American St

Aramark Refreshment Services LLC
Emilio Montano
1101 Market St

Aramingo Adult Day Care LLC
Catherine Grigos
3307-29 Agate St

Arc Document Solutions LLC
Bob Endy
3751 Island Ave Ste 200

Arch Partners LTD
Benjamin Willner
801 Arch St

Arch V-Temple N. 16th Street LP
Michael Devose
2042-48 Arch St

Archdiocese Of Philadelphia
David Magee
222 N 17th St Ste 500

Archdiocese Of Philadelphia
David Magee
222 N 17th St Ste 500

Archdiocese Of Philadelphia
Paul Colistra
4501 Chestnut St

Architectural Glass Institute Fund
Stephanie Staub
2190 Hornig Rd Ste 100

Ardenater Company
Amy Murphy
40 N 2nd St

Aria Health
Santo Caruso
10800 Knights Rd

Aria Health
Michael Manzi
4918 Penn St

Around Clock Home Health Care Services
Theresa Williams
5245 Germantown Ave

Ars Nova Workshop
Mark Christman
3909 Warren Street

Art Sanctuary
Valerie Gay
1801 W Diamond St

Artisan Specialist Tech
James Brice
439 E High St

Ashford Trs Nickel LLC
Marianne Koppers
9000 Bartram Ave

Ashford Trs Philadelphia Annex LLC
Allison Goldberg
21 N. Juniper St

Asian Americans United
Ellen Somekawa
1023 Callow Hill

Asian Arts Initiative
Jaewook Shim
1219 Vine St

Asociacion De Puertorriquenos En Marcha INC
Nilda Ruiz
4301 Rising Sun Ave

Aspen Construction Services Inc
Konrad Kurach
2136 Haworth St

Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter School
Cynthia Cruz Vega
4322 N 5th St

Assoc Of Child Daycare Providers INC
Monica Wright
3125 Reach St

Association Of Immigrants From Eastern Europe
Marina Lipkovskaya
9857 Bustleton Ave

Asterion Inc
Stephen Scherf
215 S Broad St Ste 300

Atkin Olshin Schade Architects INC
Walter Stevens
125 S 9th St Ste 900

Atlas Media Co.
Ian Del Villar
1315 Walnut St Ste 320

Autism Expressed LLC
Michele Mckeone
1549 S 13th St

Autism Languagerapies
Katharine Beals
516 Woodland Terr

Auto Center Inc
Thomas Flora
1101 Spring Garden St

Auto Services Collision INC
Ronald Moroni
2042 South Bancroft St

Avante Language Services INC
Caroline Brooker
8012 Castor Ave Ste A

Avish Parashar Productions INC
Avish Parashar
2801 Pennsylvania Ave

Axonia Medical LLC
Douglas Smith
3160 Chestnut St

Axonova Medical LLC
Harry Ledebur
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-131

B-Tech Consulting
Ada Solidar
2114 Mount Vernon St

Badger Group LLC
Paul Badger
6703 Germantown Ave Ste 200

Balletfleming Company
Christopher Fleming
1802 S Broad St

Bambi Day Care Center Inc
Ella Suplin
500 Red Lion Rd

Bangor Steel Erectors INC
Ring Lardner
6795 State Rd

Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation
Judy Wisniewski
1735 Market St Fl 4

Bansen Labs LLC
John Banks
308 N 37th St

Bartlett Bearing Company INC
William Potts
10901 Decatur Rd

Bartram John Association
Stephanie Phillipis
54th St & Lindbergh Blvd

Basils Usa Auto Body LLC
An Nguyen
1645 Washington Ave

Beard Hilary A
Hilary Beard
415 Glen Echo Rd

Bebashi Inc
Gary Bell
1217 Spring Garden St Fl 1

Becker & Frondorf
Charles Moleski
1500 Walnut St Ste 1910

Beech Capital Venture Corporation
Larry Griffin
1510 Cecil B Moore Ave Ste 302

Beech Interplex Inc
Larry Griffin
1510 Cecil B Moore Ave Ste 300

Behavioral Sleep Medicine Program
Michael Perlis
3535 Market St Ste 670

Bell Remediation LLC
Kevin Felder
3217 N 29th St

Bellerophon Mobile LLC
Joseph Kopena
1906 Kimball St

Belmont Charter School
Sarah Riccaboni
1630 Locust St

Ben Franklin Technology Partners Of Southeastern Pennsylvania
Adare Mcmillan
Ben Bldg 100 4800 S 13th St Ste 200 Navy Yard

Benefits Data Trust
Deanna Minus-vincent
2 Logan Sq Ste 550

Benjamins Desk LLC
Jennifer Maher
1701 Walnut St 7th Fl

Bethesda Project
Domenic Rossi
1630 South St

Better Living/better Health LLC
Marlene Thomas
2901 W Girard Ave

Betz William Jr. INC
Kevin Brogan
2826 Frankford Ave

Bhutanese American Organization-Philadelphia
Leela Kuikel
2526 S 7th St

Big Brother Little Brother Enterprise LLC
Staci Robinson
2249 N Broad St #1

Big Brothers Big Sisters Southeastern Pa
Anna Murphey
123 S Broad St Ste 2180

Billows Electric Supply Company INC
Michael Cucinotta
9100 State Rd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Pennsylvania INC
Amy Bamford
1241 N Taney St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Pennsylvania INC
Amy Bamford
900 E Howell St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Pennsylvania INC
Amy Bamford
Hahnemann Univ Hosp Broad & Vine St Mail Stop 311

Bio-Medical Applications Of Pennsylvania INC
Amy Bamford
2601 Holmes Ave

Bio-Medical Applications Of Pennsylvania INC
Amy Bamford
1331 E Wyoming Ave Rm1090

Biobots INC
Sohaib Hashmi
3401 Market St Ste 200

Biodetego LLC
David Zuzga
3711 Market St Ste 800

Biomedical Computer Research Institute Corp
Harvey Kushner
9743 Redd Rambler Pl

Biomeme INC
Max Perelman
20 N 3rd Street Suite 302

Bioregenics Inc
James Harris
3711 Market St Ste 800

Biosignal Analytics INC
Joe Camaratta
3711 Market St Ste 800

Biotraceit Corporation
Deborah Dullen
1518 Walnut St Ste 1002

Birney Preparatory Academy
Shannon Metcalf
900 W Lindley Ave

Bittenbender Construction L.p
Emily Bittenbender
5 N Columbus Blvd Pier 5

Black Clergy Of Philadelphia
Terrence Griffith
128 Chestnut St Ste 301

Black Pearl Chamber Orchestra INC
Jeri Johnson
6757 Greene St

Blackburn Group
Christina Blackburn
601 W. Cliveden St

Blackfynn INC
Amanda Christini
123 N 3rd St 2nd Flr

Blackstar Creative LLC
Yaba Blay
527 E Tulpehocken St

Blds LLC
Patricia Schwaiger
1608 Walnut St Ste 1200

Bloomfield And Associates Inc
Hannah Mattheus-kairys
1550 Latimer St

Blue Dragon Bioimaging INC
Robert Schmalzigaug
161 Leverington Ave. #402

Bluecadet LLC
Brad Baer
1526 Frankford Ave

Blueprint Global Solutions
Jonathan Reid
4402 Chestnut St #2

Boardeffect LLC
Dottie Schindlinger
161 Leverington Ave. Ste1001

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
1818 Market St Ste 2700

Bourse Garage Assoc
Leonard Balestrieri
400 Ranstead St 410

Bower Paper & Packaging Company Inc
Charles Casertano
2210 Weccacoe Ave

Bowerbird Inc
Dustin Hurt
2226 Locust St

Brainspunkater INC
Jonathan Clayton
3502 Scotts Ln Ste 1322

Branch Associates INC
Alvia Branch
1628 Jfk Blvd Ste 800

Branch James Cleaning Service INC
Melvin Branch
6014 Haverford Ave

Brandywine Graphic Workshop Inc
Allan Edmunds
730 S Broad St

Breaking Glass Pictures LLC
Susan Helfrich
133 N 4th St

Breslyn LP
Maria Oymaian
4640 Walnut St

Briggs Brothers Enterprises Corporation
Terry Briggs
4749 Sansom St

Bright Hope Non-Profit Corporation
Kenneth Penn
1600 N 8th St

Brixmor Roosevelt Mall Owner LLC
Christopher Bishop
2329 Cottman Ave

Brothers Making A Difference Now INC
Faruq Robinson
4929 N 13th St

Brown Kinshasa
Kinshasa Brown
5010 Copley Road

Bubbles Bubbles Bubbles LLC
Crystal Evans
1535 Ellsworth St Ste A

Buckley & Company INC
Kathryn Buckley
3401 Moore St

Building Futures Family Center LLC
Felicia Wilson
5305 Germantown Ave

Burns Engineering INC
John Burns
1835 Market St Ste 300

Burns Marvis
Marvis Burns
1606 Chestnut Ste 4

Business Center For Entreprenuership And Social Enterprise
Pamela Rich-wheeler
7500 Germantown Ave Ste 113

Business Route LLC
Rafael Perez
1119 Pine St Ste 101

Bustleton Housing Development
Mike Devose
2042-48 Arch St. 2nd Fl.

Butlers Love Foundation
Coretta Daniel-butler
7357 Garman St

Buttonwood Farms Inc
John Richard
3515 Woodhaven Rd

C & R Communications Group LLC
Marc Carroll
2814 Guilford St

Cairone & Kaupp INC
Walter Kaupp
1118 E Columbia Ave

Calorint Technologies LLC
Laura Isserow
3160 Chestnut St Ste 200

Calvary Baptist Church Of Southwest Philadelphia Inc
Keisha Parker
6122 Haverford Ave

Calvo's Transportation Service Corp.
Joseph Calvo
2618 Oakford St 2nd Fl

Cambodia Association Inc
Sokmala Chy
5412 N 5th St

Camp Endeavor
Adrian Fields
909 N 19th St.

Campbell Thomas & Co
Robert Thomas
1504 South St

Canada & Associates LLC
Celina Canada
1510 Cecil B Moore Ave Ste 301

Canuso Nichole Dance Company INC
Nichole Canuso
913 Federal St

Carbonator Rental Service INC
Andew Pincus
6500 Eastwick Ave

Cardiocodec LLC
Kurt Schillinger
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-105

Career Wardrobe
Sheri Cole
21 S 12th St Ste 110

Carlyle Revolution LLC
Robyn Flannery
600 Chestnut St 1027

Casa Farnese Inc
James Mcgrath
1300 Lombard St

Cassidy Medical Supply Co. INC
James Cassidy
1865 Solly Ave

Castor Housing Development
Michael Devose
2042-48 Arch St. 2nd Fl.

Castor Materials
William Hagstotz
3025 Castor Ave

Catalina Center INC
Kelly Shields
1922 Castor Ave

Cathedral Childcare Inc
Michael Wolford
3701 Chestnut St

Catholic Social Services Of Archdiocese Of Phila Inc
Gary Miller
222 N 17th St

Cbc Woodcrest Holdings Lt
Kenneth Gross
1818 Market St 28th Flr

Ccmh Philadelphia Market LLC
Bill Kelly
1201 Market St

Cdi Architects INC
Adam Henger
1801 Market St Ten Penn Ctre

Cdi Infrastructure LLC
Adam Henger
1801 Market St Ten Penn Ctre

Cdi-Aerospace LLC
Curt Allen
1717 Arch St 35th Fl

Cdm Holdings INC
David Tanzola
5013 Grays Ave

Cellnetics LLC
Lawrence Dougherty
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-109

Centennial Healthcare LLC
Pj Stern
4400 West Girard Ave.

Center City Cleaning & Enviromental Service Inc
Carol Holmes
2700 Grant Ave #a006

Center City District
Anthony Pipitone
660 Chestnut St

Center City Legal Reproductions INC
Louis Konrad
1315 Walnut St Ste 601

Center For Advocacy For Rights And Interests Of Elderly
Diane Menio
2 Penn Center Plaza

Center For Architecture
David Bender
1218 Arch St

Center For Art In Wood
Albert Lecoff
141 N 3rd St

Center For Emerging Visual Artists LTD
Lori Dillard
237 S 18th St Ste 3 A

Center For Literacy INC
Michael Westover
399 Market St Ste 201

Center For Peace And Development Effectiveness (cepde)
Kerian Pelenah
6712 Dicks Ave

Center-South Housing Development
Michael Devose
2042-48 Arch St. 2nd Fl.

Central Atlantic States Association Of Food & Drug Officials
Christopher Sortino
2nd And Chestnut Sts Room 900

Ch Pennsylvania Under - 21
Rosalee Sanchez
31 E Armat St

Ch2m Hill INC
Annie Bauler
1717 Arch St Ste-4400

Chabad At Temple INC
Baruch Kantor
1521 Dondill Pl

Chamber Orchestra Of Philadelphia
Janelle Mccoy
1520 Locust St Ste 500

Chemical Heritage Foundation
Kevin Cavanaugh
315 Chestnut St

Chemtura Corporation
Ryan Hoyler
1818 Market St Ste 3700

Children's Development Institute LLC
Isaac Roman
4236 Whitaker Ave

Children's Literacy Initiative
Joel Zarrow
2314 Market St 3rd Floor

Christ Church Preservation Trust
Wayne West
20 N American St

Christian Standards For Christian Care
Sarah El
614 E Durham St

Christini Technologies Inc
Steven Christini
421 N 7th St Ste 200

Christopher German Violin Maker
Christopher Germain
1625 Spruce St Frnt

Church Of Bible Understanding
Gina Zilioli
1300 S 58th St

Cicada Architecture/planning INC
Mary Holland
40 W Evergreen Ave Ste 104

Ciro Electrical Supplies INC
Joseph Ciro
1740 Jackson St

Citizens For Fire Prevention Committee
Eric Fleming
240 Spring Garden St

Citizens For Social Change And Rehabilitation
J.d. Gibson Jr.
445 N 52nd St

Citizenship4u Inc
Emir Tyrone Penserga
5901 N 5th St

City Parks Institute Of Philadelphia
Deenah Loeb
6868 Scotforth Rd

Clay Studio
Christopher Taylor
139 N 2nd St

Clay Kathleen
Kathleen Clay
71 E Slocum St

Clearvision Usa Inc
Kathryn Tombs
1515 Market St Ste 1200

Clone Systems INC
Richard Daw
1835 Market St Ste 535

Cloudnexa INC
William Testa
1413 Langley Ave Navy Yard Quarters

Cnc Professional Services INC
Maria Rojas
700 E Erie Ave

Coast To Coast International Services Inc
Luigi Adamo
1314 S Howard St 16

Coates Tanya M
Tanya Coates
6132 Gardenia Street

Cofco Group
Joan Waters
2200 N American St

Cognizance Biomarkers LLC
John Pollard
3160 Chestnut St Ste 200

Cohen Seglias Pallas Greenhall & Furman P.c.
Michael Payne
30 S 17 St 19th Fl

Cohen Alan Richard
Alan Cohen
315 S 25th St

Cohen Richard W Md Pc
Richard Cohen
2401 Pennsylvania Ave 1a7

Coleman Construction Company Inc
Darren Coleman
633 W Rittenhouse St

College On Problems Drug Dependence
Martin Adler
3400 N Broad St

Columbia Properties Philadelphia LLC
Erika Leone
500 Stevens Dr

Columbus Iii Housing Devlopement
Michael Devose
2042-48 Arch St. 2nd Fl.

Columbus Property Management & Development INC
Emilie Richey
2042 Arch St Ste 1

Comcast Business Communications LLC
Steve Flaks
One Comcast Center 1701 Jfk Blvd

Comcast Cable Communications LLC
Kevin Carney
1701 John Fk Blvd

Comcast Corporation
Sharon Green
3601 S Broad St Ste 2

Comcast Network Inc
Sharon Green
3601 S Broad St Ste 2

Comhar Residential Corp
William Parfitt
100 West Lehigh Avenue

Commission On Grads Of Foreign Nursing Schools
Janice Phillips
3600 Market St Ste 400

Committee For Dignity & Fairness For Homeless Housing Development Inc
Vanessa Tercero
5227 Germantown Ave Rear

Commonwealth Youthchoirs INC
Martha Platt
35 W Chelten Ave

Communities In Schools Of Philadelphia INC
Dawn Mccray
2000 Hamilton St Ste 201

Community Capital Works Inc
Leslie Benoliel
111 S. Independence Mall East Suite 528

Community Education Alliance Of West Philadelphia
Sarah Riccaboni
1630 Locust St

Community Health Collaborative
Barbara Schneider
2130 N Palethorpe St

Community Learning Center
Rebecca Wagner
2701 N Broad St Fl 1

Comprehensive Counseling Services
Jeffrey Wolper
1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 605

Compudata INC
Anthony Ufolla
2701 Commerce Way

Computer Components Corporation
Nathu Dandora
2751 Southampton Rd

Concern For Health Options Information & Education
Susan Stockl
1500 Walnut St Ste 200

Concilio De Organizaciones Hispanas De Filadelphia Inc
Joanna Otero-cruz Otero-cruz
705-09 N Franklin St

Concorde INC
Arthur Cohen
1835 Market St 12th Flr

Concordis Real Estate Advisors Of Pa-nj-De LLC
Brian Edmonds
1515 Market St Ste 800

Congregation B'nai Abraham
Yochonon Goldman
527 Lombard St

Congregations Of Shaare Shamayim
Jacques Lurie
9768 Verree Rd

Congreso De Latinos Unidos
Dominique Bernardo
216 W Somerset St

Connection Training Services
Douglas Kissel
2243 West Allegheny Ave

Connections For Humanity
Sharon Smith
4835 N. Leithgow St

Connexus Technology LLC
Alyssa Fredes
1020 N Delaware Ave # 300

Consolidated Rail Corporation
Don Seale
1717 Arch St Ste 3210

Constant Cleaning
Monet Cox
34 E Hortter St

Contextrapeutics LLC
Martin Lehr
2929 Arch St 27th Fl

Contractors M D INC
Maurice Davis
4411 Baltimore Ave

Cord Manufacturing Group Company
Shelly Clark
5749 N Fairhill Street

Cormend LLC
Jim Pilla
3160 Chestnut St Ste 200

Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
2001 Market St Lbby 2

Cosacosa Art At Large INC
Kimberly Niemela
4427 Main St

Coscia Moos Architecture LLC
David Moos
1616 Walnut St Ste 101

Cots INC
Brenda Walker
6224 N 8th St

Council For Relationships Inc
Marianne Mondt
4025 Chestnut St Fl 1

Court Street Associates
Dennis Martin
1600 Arch St Ste 201

Courtyard By Marriott Ii L P
Steve Strunk
8900 Bartram Ave

Covenant House Inc
Rosetta Smith
251 E Bringhurst St

Crawford Electric LLC
Leonard Crawford
130 E Hortter Street

Crease-Dyre Housing Development
Michael Devose
2042 Arch St # 48

Creative Characters
Marya Kaye
125 S 9th St Ste 701

Creative Research
Suzanne Blanc
6651 Wayne Ave

Cromedy Advantage INC
Bill Cromedy
5702 Newtown Ave

Crossing INC
Steven Gearhart
8855 Germantown Ave

Crown Two Penn Center Associates
Daniel Schwartz
2 Penn Center Plaza

Cucinotta Sara
Sara Cucinotta
225 Monroe St

Cuff Amber
Amber Cuff
759 W Allens Ln

Culturetrust Greater Philadelphia
Thaddeus Squire
1315 Walnut Street Suite 320

Cunningham J. A. Equipment INC
Theresa Hornbaker
2025 Trenton Ave

Cunningham Marie Enterprises Inc
Marie Cunningham
904 Inverness Ln

Current Designs Inc
Jennifer Johnson
3950 Haverford Ave

Customized Energy Solutions LTD.
William Schofield
1528 Walnut St 22nd Fl

Cytovas LLC
Michael Poisel
3160 Chestnut St Ste 200

D & S Clothing INC
Reggie Choe
176 W Loudon St

D3signarts LLC
Alain Frank
222 Race St Apt 9

Danamere Farms Inc
Robert Fleming
7809 Navajo St

Dance Affiliates
F. Randolph Swartz
4701 Bath St Bldg 46b

Danica Consulting & Training Services LLC
Danica Rubenstein
10 Moredun Pl

Daniels Contracting Of Philadelphia Inc
Theresa Gallagher
5909 Torresdale Ave

Data Acquisition Services
Michael Ellis
6139 Germantown Ave Ste 201

Davis Julie Elise Nelson
Julie Davis
4807 Springfield Ave

Day & Zimmermann Group INC
Derek Johnson
1500 Spring Garden St

Day & Zimmermann INC
Donna Troost
1500 Spring Garden St Ste 500

Decrescenzo James Reporting
James Decrescenzo
1880 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 660

Defender Association Of Philadelphia
Kristen Muhl
1441 Sansom St Fl 12

Defense Logistics Agency - Troop Support
Vincent Dibella
700 Robbins Ave

Defense Realty LLC
Lorenzo Cesare
2800 S 20th St

Del Aire Auto Body & Service Center Inc
Andrew Dritsas
4926 Pearson Ave Ste A

Delaware River Waterfront Corporation
Joseph Forkin
121 N Columbus Blvd

Delaware Valley Citizens Council For Clean Air
Eric Cheung
135 S 19th St Ste 300

Delaware Valley Community Health INC
Patricia Deitch
1412 Fairmount Ave

Delaware Valley Industrial Resource Center
Joseph Houldin
2905 Southampton Road

Delktech Systems
Harry Brown
1213 Vine St Ste 232

Dennis Farm Charitable Land Trust
Denise Dennis
3900 Ford Rd Ste 11-i

Dental Benefit Management Inc
Lee Serota
615 Chestnut St Ste 1001

Devoto Marcella
Marcella Devoto
2020 Walnut St Apt 10e

Dewberry Consultants LLC
Donna Crowe
1628 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 21

Dharam Consulting LLC
Simon Hough
1719 Chestnut St

Dialogue Institute
Rebecca Mays
1700 N Broad St Ste 315 Temple University Bldgs 062-56

Diamond Tool & Fasteners INC
Carol Arias
2800 Grays Ferry Ave

Diana Carla Y
Carla Diana
1901 Callowhill St Apt 732

Dicker Adam
Adam Dicker
111 S 11th St

Digital 833 Chestnut LLC
Toni Fromm
833 Chestnut Street

Digital Abstraction Inc
Alton Allen
1735 Market St Ste 3750

Disaster Planning-Recovery LLC
Kim Gleason
47 Harvard Rd

District 1199c Training And Upgrading Fund
Cheryl Feldman
100 S Broad St 10th Fl

Divine Insurance Group LLC
William Feggins
1735 Market St Ste A-425

Divlan INC
Lane Rettig
Venturef0rth 417 N 8 St Ste 201

Do IT Better Wellness LLC
Rafael Perez
1119 Pine St Ste 101

Dolce Suono Chamber Music Concert Series INC
Mimi Stillman
135 N 22nd St

Dooley S Landscaping & Tree Care Services LLC
Mae Dooley
941 E Price St

Dorado Venture
Lee Felgar
2642 N Marshall St

Dosecue LLC
Mark Burrows
3711 Market St Fl 8

Dr. Marquez Shannon P.
Shannon Marquez
1600 N Broad St Ste 2

Drc LLC
Kathy Camou
2005 Market St One Commerce Sq Ste 3150

Drexel University
Ann Fulton
3141 Chestnut St

Drm International Inc
Arnold Young
1510 Cecil B Moore Ave

Drueding Center
Denise Collins
413 W Master St Ofc A

Dsdj Inc
Dwayne Brown
1027 Arch St Apt 505

Dunston Michael C
Michael Dunston
5658 W Berks St

Dura Cristina
Cristina Dura
240 S 33rd St

Dva Healthcare Of Pennsylvania INC
Christian Bottcher
3701 Market St Ste 100

Dva Healthcare Of Pennsylvania INC
Craig Schweikart
4126 Walnut St

Dva Healthcare Of Pennsylvania INC
Christian Bottcher
3400 Spruce St

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
5003 Umbria St

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
7609 Lindbergh Blvd

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1700 S 60th St

Dyad Communications
Tom Maciag
1429 Walnut St Ste 700

Dynasty Court
Jeffrey Goldstein
1011 Race St

E T Techtonics Inc
G. Eric Johansen
213 Monroe St

E-Nact Solutions
Joe Raimondo
1700 Sansom St Ste 500

Ea Consulting Group LLC
Eric Arnold
303 Vine St Ste 101

Eagle Medicine Band Of Cherokee Indians
Dawud Hughes
6145 Irving St

Early Years Development Center INC
Sheron Jenkins
6901 Woodland Ave

East Division Crime Victim Services
Stephanie Mayweather
3300 N Mascher St

East River Bank
Charles Field
4341 Ridge Ave

Eastern State Penitentiary Historic Site INC
Sara Jane Elk
2027 Fairmount Ave

Eastern University Academy Charter School INC
Rachel Smith
3 Falls Ctr 3300 Henry Ave Ste 2

Ecog-Acrin Medical Research Foundation INC
Donna Marinucci
1818 Market St

Economic Opportunities Fund
Lynne Cutler
2010 Chestnut St

Econsult Solutions INC
Peter Angelides
1435 Walnut St Ste 300

Ecosave INC
Nancy Schaffer
4000 S 26th St # 100

Ed Leadership Sims LLC
Ken Spero
3160 Chestnut St Ste 200

Eddie R Battle Associates Inc
Eddie Battle
7436 Briar Rd

Edgeware Trade International LLC
Samuel Sallas-mensah
1327 Farrignton Rd

Educators On Call LLC
Tara Aldrich
1718 Wynsam St

Eeo Works LLC
Edward Mccaffrey
516 E Mount Airy Ave

Efectis Usa Inc
Vincent Roux
320 Walnut St Apt 504

Ego Po INC
Rachel Rodriguez
1219 Vine St. Studio E

Electrical And Energy Technology Maintenance
Catherine Moore
6650 Gillespie St

Electro Waste Management LLC
Joe Connors
3114 Grays Ferry Ave

Electro-Mechanical Systems International Limited
Kofi Nyame-mensah
1315 Walnut St; Ste 1732

Elevate Usa INC
Ellen Engel
1606 Jackson St

Elise Joseph Foundation INC
Gilda Jean-louis
5922 Master St

Elizabeth Ann Coalition Against Domestic Abuse
Telanea Bandy
1501 Cherry Street Second Floor

Ellison Group Inc
Keith Ellison
3226 W. Cheltenham Avenue

Emerald Business Supply INC
Michael Oconnell Sr
4807 Ashburner St

Emr Fitness INC
Edwina Roberts
1629 Wharton St

Energize Inc
Susan Ellis
5450 Wissahickon Ave Ste C 13

Energy Coordinating Agency Of Philadelphia INC
Thomas Flaherty
106 W Clearfield St

Enon-Coulter Community Development Corporation
Shawn Mooring
230 W Coulter St

Enterprise Center Community Development Corporation
Della Clark
4548 Market St Ste L6

Enterprise Center INC
Della Clark
4548 Market St

Enterprise Cloudworks Corp.
Maria Mcgonigle
1818 Market St Ste 3300

Environmental Fuel Research LLC
Marylin Huff
859 N Camac St

Envision Success Inc
Chris Hicks
6605 Lincoln Dr

Envision/kmj Joint Venture
Victoria Malaszecki
30 S 15th Stste 702

Epic Information Solutions LLC
William Ubil
1952 E Allegheny Ave 4th Fl

Ervina White Beauford Funeral
Ervina Beauford
2134 Stenton Ave

Erythrometrics LLC
Frank Ferrone
774 N Union St

Esperanza Cyber Charter School
Leonor Fernandez
4261 N 5th St

Esperanza Health Center INC
Susan Post
4417 N 6th St

Essential Elements Of Community INC
Leslie Trotman
1715 Staub St

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Cs
Murray Rosenman
6301 N 2nd St

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Cs
Murray Rosenman
6301 N 2nd St

Evans Pest Control Inc
Charles Evans
7148 Erdrick St

Evol Science LLC
Joseph Driscoll
3711 Market St Ste 800

Excalivir LLC
Erle Robertson
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-101

Expressway Productions LLC
Michael Gualtieri
834 Almond St

Fabric Workshop Museum
Rebekah Atkins
1222 Arch Street Fl 1

Fair Food
Ann Karlen
1315 Walnut St Ste 532

Fair Housing Rights Center In Southeastern Pennsylvania
Angela Mciver
444 N 3rd St Ste 110

Fairytale Adventure Land
Karita Martinezanderson
5130 N 5th St

Family Dodge INC
Stephen Mignogna
6735 Essington Ave

Farm To City LLC
Bob Pierson
1315 Walnut St Ste 1526

Fast Lane Courier Service LLC
Donald Carter
7317 E Walnut Ln 2nd Fl

Fedbizup LLC
Haley Schmidt
777 S Broad St Ste 202

Federal Process Server Inc
Dudley Brown
1800 Jfk Blvd Ste 300

Federal Technology Service Dir Of Regional IT Solutions (3tf)
Theodore Hall
20 N 8th St

Federation Apts
Eric Naftulin
2101 Strahle St Apt 218

Federation Day-Care Services
Pamela Thomas
10700 Jamison Ave

Federation Housing Inc
Eric Naftulin
12003 Bustleton Ave

Federation Housing INC
Eric Naftulin
10102 Jamison Ave

Federation Of Neighborhood Centers INC
Diane Cornman-levy
1528 Walnut St Ste 200

Felcor Lodging Trust Incorporated
Kevin Davenport
1 Dock St

Finanta
Luis Mora
1301 N 2nd St

Finishing Trades Institute Of Mid Atlantic Region
Michael Schurr
2190 Hornig Rd

Firing Line Inc
Gregory J. Isabella Isabella
1532 S Front St

First Episcopal District Of Africian Methodist Episcopal Church
Gregory Ingram
3801 Market St Ste 300

First Judicial District Of Pennsylvania
Kevin Cross
368 City Hall

First Person Arts
Jamie Brunson
443 W Girard Ave #2c

First Philadelphia Charter School For Literacy
Rachel Smith
4300 Tacony St

First Rate Rehabilitation LLC
Lisa Pressley
401 Sentner St Fl 1

Fitzwater Homes Phase 2
Patricia Nesgoda
1818 Bainbridge St Fl 3

Five Eleven Pharma INC
David Alexoff
3700 Market St Ste 305

Flacco's Paint
Lisa Flacco
1515 Hulseman St

Fluidics INC
Todd Salmon
9815 Roosevelt Blvd Ste A

Fms Philadelphia Dialysis LLC
Amy Bamford
Front & Lehigh Ave Ste L07 Medical Arts Bldg

Fms Philadelphia Dialysis LLC
Amy Bamford
3401 Fox St Ste A

Folk Arts Cultural Treasures Charter School
Ellen Somekawa
1023 Callowhill St

Food Export U S A North East
Timothy Hamilton
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 420

Foreign Policy Research Institute Inc
Alan Luxenberg
1528 Walnut St Ste 610

Foundation 1st. Learning Academy
Ayeshia Payne
5800 Penn St

Fox Chase Lock & Key
Ronald Marcinkowski
7936 Oxford Ave Ste 1

Francis D. Pastorius - Mastery
Courtney Collins-shapiro
5650 Sprague St

Freddie's Auto Body
Fred Francano
3585 Cedar St

Free Library Foundation
Melissa Greenberg
1901 Vine St Ste 111

Freire Charter School
Ann Pagano
2027 Chestnut St

Fresh Start Foundation
Deanna Telese
3023 Frankfort Ave

Fresh Start Now INC
Simon Telese
3023 Frankfort Ave

Friends Center Corporation
Patricia Mcbee
1501 Cherry St

Friends Of Farmworkers Inc
Meredith Rapkin
42 S 15th St Suite 605

Friends Of Independence National Historical Park Inc to Philadelphia Dance Company


Friends Of Independence National Historical Park Inc
Maiti Gallen
143 S 3rd Street

Fund For Philadelphia INC
Ashley Del Bianco
708 City Hall

G. Adams Restoration LLC
Selina Kedziora
12562 Medford Pl

Gadangme Educational & Cultural Foundation Inc
Derrick Dicker
6201 North 21st St

Gahagan & Bryant Associates INC
Robert Henry
3460 N Delaware Ave Ste 308

Galleries At Moore College Of Art & Design
William Hill
20th St And Pkwy

Gallini Hemmann Inc
Mark Gallini
311 S Chadwick St

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
1515 Market St #2020

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
1515 Market St Ste 2030

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
1801 Market St

Gateway Commercial Services LLC
Farouk Elhadidy
1726 Bleigh Ave

Gaudenzia Drc INC
Amber Anderson
3200 Henry Ave

Gay And Lesbian Community Center Of Philadelphia INC
Benjamin Jones
1315 Spruce St

Geheran Matthew P
Matthew Geheran
870 B N Pennock St

Gencore Systems LLC
Harjot Gill
3624 Market Street Suite 300

George T Bisel Co
Elaine Eckerle
710 S Washington Sq

Germantown Home Section 202 Corporation
Randall Scheetz
6970 Germantown Ave

Germantown Home Section 811 Corporation
Department Of Housing And Urban Development Dept. Of Housing And Urban Developm
6970 Germantown Ave

Germantown Mennonite Historic Trust
Alison Shiloh Wear
6133 Germantown Ave

Gerson Associates P.c.
Benjamin Gerson
10551 Decatur Rd Ste 200

Getting More INC
Kati Tyra
2005 Market St Ste 3110

Ggnsc Philadelphia LP
Eric Hosler
7310 Stenton Ave

Gibbs & Cox INC
Thomas Schubert
1 Crescent Dr Ste 301

Giddens Commercial Cleaning
Tabitha Giddens
8612 Bayard St

Girard College Development Fund
Teresa Coffey
2101 S College Ave Ste 307

Giving Back Coalition INC
Shaun Giberson
1215 Daly Street

Global Arena LLC
Carlos Pont
230 S Broad St Ste 1605

Global Arena LLC
Carlos Pont
230 S Broad St Ste 1605

Global Spectrum LP
Kenneth Wajda
3601 S Broad St Ste 1

Globalsubmit INC
Jason Rock
123 South Broad Street Ste. 1850

Glows Corp
Norman Kanefsky
1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 200

Glycadia INC
Chip Shearman
1880 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 200

Glydbio LLC
Changhong Li
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-116

Gold Medal Karate INC
Salvatore Sandone
530 Bainbridge St

Good Shepherd Mediation House
Cheryl Cutrona
5356 Chew Ave

Government Data Resources LLC
Norman Kanefsky
2 Penn Ctr

Gracie Painting LLC
Maude Martin
1222 E Columbia Ave

Graphene Frontiers LLC
Michael Patterson
3624 Market St Fl 5th E

Grave Derma Care P C
Vaughan Graves
601 Walnut St

Great Start Academy LLC
Nicole Hunter
301 W Mount Pleasant Ave

Greater Bethel Temple Incorporated
Benjamin Fisher
4610 Tackawanna St

Greater Delaware Valley Society Of Transplant Surgeons
Robert Finkel
401 N Third St

Greater Philadelphia Alliance For Capital And Technologies
Cheryl Jarvis Johnson
200 South Broad St

Greater Philadelphia Asian Soc
Kenneth Yang
4943 N 5th St

Greater Philadelphia Film Office
Joan Bressler
1515 Arch St 11th Fl

Green On Gates LLC
Mark Ricketts
6446 N 13th St

Greendog Recycling INC
An Truong
2335 Wheatsheaf Ln

Greenhouse Media LLC
Matt Suib
1619 S 15th St

Greens Grow Philadelphia Project Inc
Mary Seton Corboy
2501 E Cumberland St

Greenway Presbyterian Apartments
Charmaine Kent
2001 S 59th St Apt 103

Griesing Law LLC
Jessica Mazzeo
1717 Arch St Ste 3630

Guanacaste Dry Forest Conservation Fund
Eric Palola
319 Carpenter Ln

Guiding Technologies Corporation
John Nosek
3624 Market St Rm 514

H&r Dental Inc
Mikhail Raykhman
1528 Walnut St Ste 1802

Hadco Metal Trading Co. LLC
Michael Reznik
2811 Charter Rd

Haddington Elderly Associates
Susan Langley
5600 Race St Apt 2n

Haddington Family Associates
Susan Langley
5437 Wyalusing Ave Apt Ca1

Hankenson Kurt D
Kurt Hankenson
2104 Spring Street

Hansell Linda
Linda Hansell
6907 Henley St

Harmani Associates International LLC
Horace White
1800 Jfk Blvd Ste 300

Harold O. Davis Christian School And Day Care Center
Remel Mitchell
4500 N 10th St

Haven Peniel Senior Residences
Kenneth Penn
1615 N 23rd St

Hazany Bruce
Behrouz Hazany
111 S Independence Mall E Ste 10

Hcp Inc
Linda Smith
833 Chestnut St Ste 870

Health Federation Of Philadelphia
Natalie Levkovich
1211 Chestnut St Ste 801

Health Partners Plans INC
Steven Szebenyi
901 Market St Ste 500

Health Promotion Council Of Southeastern Pennsylvania INC
Vanessa Briggs
260 S Broad St Ste 1800

Healthcare Improvement Foundation
Kate Flynn
1835 Market St Ste 1050

Healthmark Incorporated
Lynn Mcanany
One Crescent Dr Ste 100

Heaven Sent LTD.
Steven Rosner
421 N 7th St Ste 422

Hedgerows Tree Service
Carl Werner
26 Haws Lane

Heilbrun Kirk Phd
Kirk Heilbrun
1024 Bellet Building 1505 Race St

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
6951 Norwitch Dr

Hias And Council Migration Service Of Philadelphia
Judith Bernstein-baker
2100 Arch St Fl 3

Hickman Temple Day Care Center
Brenda Mitchell
5001 Baltimore Ave

Hire An Esquire INC
Jules Miller
1315 Walnut St Ste 320

Hispanic Association Of Contractors And Enterprises
Maria Gonzalez
167 W Allegheny Ave

Historical Society Of Pennsylvania
Lee Arnold
1300 Locust St

Historically Significant Structures INC
Craig Morrison
201 S 18th St Ste 1418

Hmwm LLC
Samir Hickson
4611 Wayne Ave

Holder INC
Deighton Holder
5619 N Lawrence St

Holocaust Awareness Museum
Abby Gilbert
10100 Jamison Ave

Holy Family University
Suzanne Lewis
9801 Frankford Ave

Homemaker Service Of Metropolitan Area Inc
Joan Hardaway
444 N 3rd St Ste 202

Hong Kong And Son Roofing Inc
Pui Ng
1431 Unity St

Horizon House Rehabilitation Services INC
Thomas Bailey
120 S 30th St

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Sandy Tarwater
1 Arrivals Rd Ste 3

Houser Jessica L.
Jessica Houser
4111 Cresson St Fl 2

How To Deal Bargains LLC
Sheila Salley
7506 Tulpehocken St

Howard Stanley
Stanley Howard
1630 Mohican St

Humanistic Robotics INC
Samuel Reeves
111 S Indep Mall E #1010

Humphrys Flag Company INC
Matthew Oconnor
238 Arch St

Idem. Enterprises LLC
Stephanie Knepper
1244 Kerper St

Idevity Security LLC
Lachelle Levan
2508 E Norris St

Iei Architects INC
Rosemary Espanol
428 N 2nd St

Iei Group LTD.
Joan Marchesani
428 N 2nd St

Ies Diagnostics INC
Robert Sokoloff
7509 Manti St

Impact Community Development Corporation
John Macdonald
1952 Allegheny Avenue

Imperial Parking (u.s.) INC
Vito Gaudiuso
510 Walnut St Ste 420

Imperial Parking (u.s.) INC
Vito Gaudiuso
510 Walnut St Ste 420

Imperial Parking (u.s.) INC
Vito Gaudiuso
510 Walnut St Ste 420

Impressive Cabinetry & Design Inc
Marcus Cromarty
6145 Alma St.

In-Home Care Incorporated
Ralph Digneo
1835 South Broad St. Suite 2

In2end Technologies Inc
Ken Neely
7552 Tulpehocken St.

Independence Center Realty LP
Mark Merlini
701 Market St Ste C5

Independence Charter School
Tom Scheid
1600 Lombard St

Independence Seaport Museum
Bill Smith
211 S Columbus Blvd

Independence Visitor Center Corporation
Karen Robinson
1 N Independence Mall W

Independent Sealing Company
Paul Benson
116 Shurs Ln

Individuals Successful Educated Empowered & Developed Incorporated
Lewis Scott
8615 Temple Rd

Indochinese American Council
Gwynne Vu
4936 Old Yorke Rd

Infrascan INC
Baruh Ben Dor
3508 Market St Ste 128

Inglis Foundation
Catherine Farrell
2600 Belmont Ave

Inner-City Movement Inc
Benjamin Myers
2059 E Hagert St

Innofect
Tim Shaffer
3160 Chestnut St

Ins Consultants INC
Alan Shaw
419 S 2nd St Ste 206

Ins Regulatory Insurance Services INC
Michael Kogut
419 S 2nd St Ste 306

Ins Services INC
Lawrence Lentini
419 S 2nd St Ste 306

Institute For Economic Development Of Children
Tangra Allen
42 W Harvey St

Integra Realty Resources - Philadelphia INC
Maggie Rehiel
200 S Broad St Ste 510

Integrated Power Services LLC
Tom Flynn
3240 S 78th St

Integrated Symbiotics LLC
Nicholas Renner
3 Norman Ln

Intellidrives Inc
Greg Kane Kane
8510 Bustleton Ave

Interactatre Company Inc
Anneliese Van Arsdale
2030 Sansom St

Intercommunity Action INC
David Bolin
6012 Ridge Ave

Interfaith Center Of Greater Philadelphia
Rebecca Rivera
4101 Freeland Ave

Interfaith House In Germantown
Charmaine Kent
18 W Chelten Ave Apt 903

International Association Jewish Vocational Services
Genie Cohen
1845 Walnut St Ste 640

International Association Of Performing Arts For Young People INC
Susan Crofton
1315 Walnut St Ste 320

International Defense Systems Usa LLC
Sebastian Van Bentem
1862 Sepviva St

International Visitors Council Of Philadelphia
Nancy Gilboy
1515 Arch St 12th Fl One Pkwy Bldg

Interpark LLC
Doug Poirier
1500 Arch St

Interstate Lift Inc
Melanie Kzirian
4726 Blakiston St

Iroko Pharmaceuticals LLC
Stephanie Kupski
150 Rouse Blvd

Iron Lady Enterprises INC
Leland Hardy
1943 Poplar St

Is Bee Street LLC
Jason Friedland
2929 Arch St Ste 1351

Isarail Us LLC
Diego Franco
1706 Locust St

Isd Renal INC
Christian Bottcher
5933 N Broad St

Islamic Cultural Preservation And Information Council
Abdul Rahim Muhammad
4243 Lancaster Ave

It Server Limited Liability Company
Abdoulaye Kante
2828 Cantrell St

J & D Jewelers INC
Dennis Klein
726 Sansom St Ste 1

J C W Computer Consulting LLC
Joel Wilson
7478 Rhoads St Ste B

J Clark Transport
James Clark
4835 Olive St

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
1700 Market St Ste 1000

Jacobs/wyper Architects LLP
Jackie Bachowski
1232 Chancellor St

Jacoby Land And Timber Company LLC
Robert Jacoby
8712 Seminole St

Jag Expansion Group LP
Jackie Cormican
2301 Island Rd

Jag Expansion Group LP
Jackie Cormican
2301 Island Rd

Jarvus Innovations
Danny Harvith
908a N 3rd St

Jastech Development Services INC
Jerome Shabazz
6401 Drexel Rd

Jaynes Jr James B
James Jaynes, Jr
719 S Delhi St

Jeannette's Little Hands & Feet Child Care Center INC
Jeannette Forte
4310 Frankford Ave

Jefferson Management Advisors LLC
Robert Murray
1701 Walnut St Ste 701

Jemmott Innovations Group LLC
Loretta Jemott
3401 Grays Fry Ave Bldg 212-111

Jenny Sabin LLC
Jenny Sabin
1010 Race St Apt 8l

Jess Distributors INC
Steven Silver
525 Spring Garden St

Jevs Human Services
Jayne Siniari
2770 Redline Rd

John B Stetson Charter School An Aspira INCOf Pennsylvania School
Alfredo Calderon
3200 B St

John B Stetson Charter School An Aspira INCOf Pennsylvania School
Alfredo Calderon
3200 B St

Jones Memorial Community Developement Corp
Kenneth Penn
1603 Cecil B Moore Ave # 200

Jones Tabernacle Ame Church
Zelma Bostick
2019 W Diamond St

Joseph J Peters Institute
George Pellak
100 South Broad St 17 Flr

Joy Ministries
Jenean Griffin
2967 W School House Ln Ste C 606

Joyce's Soulful Cuisine
Kelly Beard
5934 Chestnut St

Jt Goldstein LLC
Jovan Goldstein
1800 Jfk Blvd Ste 300

Just It's Electric LLC
Erik Truxon
4546 Linmore Avenue

Justbrand Limited
Kevin Dodge
3901b Main St

Kaplan Career Institute
Vickie Davis
3010 Market St

Kaplan Leaman & Wolfe
Gregg B. Wolfe Wolfe
325 Chestnut St Ste 909

Keddem Shimrit
Shimrit Keddem
4316 Ludlow St

Keisha's Kozy Corner
Dekeisha Felder
5815 Germantown Ave

Kelly Day Consulting
Kelly Day
3929 Henry Ave

Key Elements Group LLC
Lynette Zimmerman
1800 Jfk Blvd Ste 300

Keystone Development Partnership
Stuart Bass
731 South Broad St

Keystone Housing Development Corporation
Alfredo Delapena
2042-48 Arch St. 2nd Fl.

Keystone Sewing Machine Co Inc
Gregg Oneill
833 N 2nd St

Kidazzle Kids
Aliyah Robinson
1930 W Susquehanna Ave

Kidz R People Too Learning A C A
Evelyn Harrod
4839 Rising Sun Ave

Kierantimberlake LLC
James Timberlake
841 N American St

Kilian William A Hardware Co
Russell Goudy
8450 Germantown Ave

King Ray Studio LTD.
Ray King
835 N 3rd St

Kipp Philadelphia Charter School
Xin Yi
2709 North Broad St 4th Fl

Kmc Empowering Educational Corporation Inc
Krisha Coppedge
3131 West Cumberland St

Kml Law Group P C
Michael Mckeever
701 Market St Ste 5000

Konquered Healthcare Solutions LLC
Kevin Jenkins
9 N 9th Ste 201

Koresh Dance Company
Alon Koresh
2002 Rittenhouse Sq

Korman Co.
Agnes Shields
8400 Lindbergh Blvd Ofc 303

Korom-Djakovic Danijela
Danijela Korom-djakovic
1509 Bainbridge St

Ktm Construction Co. INC
Lydell Williams
1890 Woodhaven Rd Suite 1

Kyl Dancers INC
Kenneth Metzner
1316 S 9th St

L. Cruz Development LLC
Luis Cruz
127 W Susquehanna Ave

Labnook INC
Benjamine Liu
23 S 23rd St Unit H

Ladder To Success Child Care Center LLC
Charlotte Abbott
5436 N 2nd St

Lafler Laura
Laura Lafler
7524 Dungan Rd

Land Collective LLC
David Rubin
2013 Sansom St 2nd Flr

Landmark Legal Solutions-Philadelphia LLC
Dan Winn
1801 Market St Ste 250

Lawall At Hershey INC
David Duny
8028 Frankford Ave

Lcip Iii Inc
Bruce Connus
714 Market St

Leadership Philadelphia
Carla Ingram
123 S Broad St Ste 2044

Leah Stein Dance Company
Lora Allen
514 Mifflin St

Learning Central Preschool INC
Reginald Huc
5737-33 Walnut St

Learning Institute Of Philadelphia Inc
Dewetta Logan
1210 N 59th St

Leonardi Tommy Photography
Thomas Leonardi
343 S 26th St

Lesco Paper & Box Co.
Kimberly Sullivan-gladwell
651 E Wyoming Ave

Liberty Business Strategy Limited
Emmy Miller
335 S 16th St

Liberty Community Integration Program Ii Inc
Bruce Connus
714 Market St Ste 100

Liberty Community Integration Program Inc
Bruce Connus
714 Market Street 100

Liberty Resources INC
Shereen Snead
714 Market St Ste 100

Lieberman Paul M
Paul Lieberman
3601 Spruce Street

Lifeblink INC
Dave Girgenti
417 N 8 St

Lighthouse Architecture INC
Peter Porretta
200 S Broad St 9th Floor

Lighthouse Architecture LLC
Peter Porretta
200 S Broad St Ste 920

Lighting Practice INC
Helen Diemer
600 Chestnut St #772

Linda Mccormick
Linda Mccormick
338 North 53rd Street

Linus Labs
Sunil Thomas
7400 Haverford Ave

Lisa Delcasale INC
Rosemary Savoia
2825 S 17th St # 1

Little Learner's Childcare Center LLC
Shanita White
1251 Kenwyn St

Little People Little Stars LLC
Dana Kirkland
57 E Haines St

Living To Leave A Legacy Productions INC
Laquane Richards
5812 Addison St

Locating Utility Infrastructure Services LLC
Luis Berrios
1510 Cecil B Moore Ave Ste 301

Lockwood Associates LLC
Raymond Infussi
150 N Broad St

Logan Community Enterprise Center INC
Edward Amicone
637 W Rockland St

Long Run Timber Company Limited Partnership
Robert Sher
1240 Rodman St

Longevity Biotech
Scott Shandler
3624 Market St Ste 300

Loni's Under Sea Daycare LLC
Loni Medina
7255 Rising Sun Ave

Louis Berger Group Domestic Inc
Thomas Lewis
2300 Chestnut St Ste 330

Love Park Robotics LLC
Thomas Panzarella
2442 S 19th St

Lrsla Studio INC
Anita Lager
230 S Broad St Ofc Ste 604

Lu Hien
Hien Lu
4623 Hazel Avenue

Luigi Cianci Md
Luigi Cianci
2801 Island Ave Ste 5

Lulac National Educational Service Centers INC
Richard Roybal
2463 Emerald St

Luscious Bakery
Jamie Landers
7801 Ardleigh St

Lutheran Associates
Susan Langley
1818 Spring Garden St

Luzette Logistics LLC
Natasha Simmons
813 S 16th Street

Lv Development LLC
Paul Vilsmeier
1941 Spring Garden St

M Cramer & Associates Inc
Matthew Cramer
229 N 12th St

M I S Capital LLC
Steven Gendler
423 W Mermaid Ln

M J K Electrical Corporation
Michael Jones
5957 Addison St

M J Settelen Construction LLC
Mark Settelen
230 S Broad St Ste 1100

M. Davis And Company INC
Louisa Elfman
3000 Market St 2nd Fl Ste 202

M. P. N. INC
Paul Luff
3675 Amber St

M.o.b. Enterprises INC
Dick Mass
1528 Walnut St Ste 525

Mackee Inc
Elayne Keehfuss
406 W Price St

Madame Rx LLC
Amany Mansour-awad
829 Spruce St Ste 100

Management Recruiters International INC
Matthew Reitter
1717 Arch Street 36th Fl

Mann Stacey
Stacey Mann
225 Church St 8g

Marathon Printing Inc
Maggie Rivera
9 N 3rd St

Marino's Auto Repair
Anthony Marino
1528 Alter St

Marketlab Research INC
Carlotta Hnyda
100 E Penn Sq Ste 1200a

Marlboro School Of Music Inc
Philip Manaval
1528 Walnut St # 301

Marpalm Of Florida INC
Matt Mccauley
135 S 17th St

Marquis Auto Restorations LLC
Alan Lewenthal
10085 Sandmeyer Ln

Mary's Learning Academy LLC
Kia Conley
6763 Germantown Ave

Mastery Charter School - Gratz Campus
Courtney Collins -shapiro
1798 W Hunting Park

Mastery Charter School - Mann Elementary Campus
Courtney Collins-shapiro
5376 W Berks St

Mastery Charter School - Pickett Campus
Courtney Collins-shapiro
5700 Wayne Ave

Mastery Charter School - Smedley Elementary Campus
Courtney Collins-shapiro
1790 Bridge St

Mastery Charter Schools - Shoemaker Campus
Courtney Collins-shapiro
5301 Media St

Mastery Schools Of Camden INC
James Leonard
5700 Wayne Ave

Material Concepts INC
Douglas Kohn
11621 Caroline Road

Material Concepts INC
Douglas Kohn
11621 Caroline Road

Materials Conservation Collaborative LLC
John Carr
1625 N Howard St

Maternity Care Coalition
Joanne Fischer
2000 Hamilton St Ste 205

Mayfair Eye Associates Pc
Lindsay Bennett
6921 Frankford Ave Ste D

Mazzoni Center
Nurit Shein
21 S 12th St Fl 12

Mcclain Stephanie
Stephanie Mcclain
600 Hermitage St

Mckean Defense Group INC
Larry Burrill
One Crescent Dr Ste 400

Mckean Defense Group LLC
Marchelle Dickerson
One Crescent Dr Ste 400

Mcs Group INC
Harry Shreckengast
1601 Market St Ste 800

Mdcm Development
Kenneth Penn
2233a N 20th St

Media Mobilizing Project
Rebekah Phillips
4233 Chestnut St

Medical And Safety Group Inc
Leon Damico
2553 E Somerset St 1st Fl

Medihill INC
Michael Smetov
11500 Roosevelt Blvd

Mee Productions INC
Ivan Juzang
5070 Parkside Ave Suite 3500 D

Melon I Corporation
Mike Devose
2042-48 Arch St 2nd Fl

Memix LLC
Tanja Kral
3401 Grays Ferry Ave #212-103

Men & Women For Human Excellence Inc
Wesley Bryant
2603 W Cecil B. Moore Ave

Men In Motion In Community Association
Edwin Desamour
4754 Sheffield St

Men Who Care Of Germantown INC
Wayne Smith
180 E Tulpehocken St

Mendelsohn Drucker & Dunleavy P.c.
Kevin Dunleavy
1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 312

Mendelssohn Club Of Philadelphia
Amanda Schkeeper
1218 Locust St

Mental Health Association Of Southeastern Pennsylvania
Sandra Romeo
1211 Chestnut St Fl 11

Mercator Advisors
Bryan Grote
1629 Locust St Fl 1b

Mercy-Douglass Sansom House INC
Jeanice Salter
4508 Sansom St Apt 101

Metals Usa Plates And Shapes Northeast Limited Partnership
John Jaczko
11200 Roosevelt Blvd

Methodist Family Services Of Philadelphia
Anne Rice Burgess
4300 Monument Rd

Metropolitan Area Neighborhood Nutrition Alliance
Sue Daugherty
2323 Ranstead St

Mezalick Design Studio LLC
Nidia Mezalick
4526 Griscom St

Mfr Consultants INC
Philip Rhym
128 Chestnut St

Mgs04 Corporation
Robert Morris
1700 Market St Suite 1105

Mhi Hospitality Trs LLC
Allen Anderson
4509 Island Ave

Michael Baker International INC
Louis Levner
1818 Market St Ste 3110

Michael T Flanigon LLC
Michael Flanigon
700 Commodore Ct Unit 2742

Mid-States Habonim Camping Association Inc
David Weiss
2100 Arch St

Mikrodose LLC
Alejandro Carabe-fernandez
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-119

Milligan & Company LLC
Denise Bailey
105 N 22nd Street Fl 2

Mondre Energy INC
Judith Mondre
1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1504

Monell Chemical Senses Center
John Tran
3500 Market St

Monte Vista Limited Dividend Housing Associates
Peter Nowak
6150 W Oxford St

Montgomery Family Associates
Susan Langley
1836 N 20th St

Montgomery Street Housing Urban Renewal LLC
Richard Gower
1301 N 31st St

Moonstone Inc
Larry Robin
750 S 11th St

Moore College Of Art And Design
William Hill
Race & 20th Sts

Morris Bridget
Bridget Morris
2202 Alter St

Mother Bethel Foundation
Dolores Lyons
419 Richard Allen Avenue (6th & Lombard)

Mothers Of Tomorrow INC
Theresa Nixon
5019 N 11th St

Motivos
Jenee Chizick
6117 Germantown Ave

Moto Designshop
Adam Montalbano
222 Vine St

Mount Airy Usa
Anuj Gupta
6703 Germantown Ave Ste 200

Mount Carmel Gardens
Patricia Nesgoda
5700 Race St Ofc C103

Mount Vernon Manor
Jeffrey Goldstein
3311 Wallace St Ste D

Moyer Foundation
Wendy Litzke
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 935

Mt Vernon LP
Jeffrey Goldstein
1628 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1600

Mt. Tabor Community Education & Economic Development Corporation
Lehron Lang
961-71 N 7th Street

Mtm Linguasoft INC
Myriam Siftar
4705 Pine St

Murphy's Transporting Services Inc
Serrena Murphy
563 West Abbottsford Ave

Muslim Wellness Foundation INC
Kameelah Mumin
7433 Limekiln Pike

Mutual Industries North INC
Edmund Dunn
707 W Grange Ave

Mva Virtual Administrative Services LLC
Sonya Edwards
172 E Walnut Park Dr

My Place Germantown INC
Mary Graham
762 N 23rd St

Myexposome INC
Marc Epstein
128 Kenilworth St

National Adoption Center INC
Louis Gonczy
1500 Walnut St Ste 701

National Black Leadership Initiative On Cancer Greater Philadelphia Chapter INC
Alice Foye
1415 N Broad St Ste 221b

National Clearinghouse For Defense Of Battered Women
Sue Osthoff
125 S 9th St Ste 302

National Constitution Center
Christine Donnelly
525 Arch Street

National Disease Research Interchange
John Lonsdale
1628 John F Kennedy Blvd 8th Fl

National Museum Of American Jewish History
Rosemary Tonoff
101 S Independence Mall E

National New Play Network
Nan Barnett
2030 Sansom St

National Nursing Centers Consortium
Tine Hansen-turton
Centre Square East - 1500 Market St

National Out-of-Home Message Systems Inc
Jason Cardonick
3201 S 26th St

National Renal Administrators Association
Daniel Nye
100 N 20th St Ste 400

Nativity B.v.m. Place
John Wagner
222 N 17th St Ste 435

Naxion INC
Paul Abraham
1835 Market St Ste 2500

Nelson & Associates Interior Design And Space Planning INC
Laura Plymette
226 Walnut St

Network For New Music Inc
Scott Ordway
6757 Greene St Ste 400

Neuro-Ophthalmologic Associates Inc
Kathleen Santa Maria
840 Walnut St Ste 930

Neuronai LLC
Michael Poisel
3160 Chestnut St Ste 200

New Choice Hair Salon
David Spriddle
5459 Kingsessing Ave

New Era Travel LLC
Frances Liao
1546 S Newkirk St

New Kensington Community Development
Sandy Salzman
2513 15 Frankford Ave

New Paradise Laboratoriesatre Incorporated
Inger Hatlen
1325 N Randolph St Ste B

New Star Auto Collision
Anthony Stark
6011 Rising Sun Ave # 13

Newcourtland Apartments At Cliveden LP
R. Max Kent
6970 Germantown Ave

Next City INC
Molly Dougherty
1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1220

Next Step Associates LLC
Cassandra Jones
7300 City Ave Ste 310

Nextfab Studio LLC
Matt Bell
2025 Washington Ave

Nezu Christine Maguth
Christine Maguth Nezu Nezu
1500 Locust St # 4213

Nicosia Anthony
Michael Nicosia
1201 E Passyunk Ave

Nigro's Auto Body Repair Inc
Domencio Nigro
939 Washington Ave

No-Mo
Steve Pina
5616 Woodland Ave

Nomadio INC
Bhana Grover
1429 Walnut St Fl 2

Norman Wolgin Waverly & Management
Jay Barnett
615 Chestnut St Ste 120

Norris Square Community Alliance
Candace Mckinley
174 Diamond St

Norris Square Neighborhood Project INC
Justin Trezza
2141 North Howard St

North American Roofers Inc
Walter Smith
3644 Old York Rd

North Central Victim Services
Johnathan Davis
1722 Cecil B Moore Ave

North Philadelphia Health System
George Walmsley
8th St And Girard Ave

North Star Electrical Supply Company Inc
Eleanor Chepiga-dasilva
7900 Frankford Ave Side

Northeast Construction Contractors INC
April Slobodrian
4827 Wingate St

Northeast Fence And Iron Works INC
Raymond Longstreath
8451 Hegerman St

Northeast Philadelphia Victim/witness Service
Northeast Victim Service Attn: Executive Director
2824 Cottman Ave Ste 4

Northeast Plastic Supply Co. INC
Chris Galletta
3021 Darnell Rd

Northstar Contracting Group INC
Tiffany Bull
2250 E Adams Ave

Northwest Counseling Service Inc
Michelle Lewis
5001 N Broad St

Northwest Victim Service
Melany Nelson
6301 Germantown Ave 2nd Fl Ste 2

Nrg Oncology Foundation INC
Beverly Breisinger
1600 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1020

Nueva Esperanza INC
Artemio Rodriguez
4261 N 5th St

O'donnell & Naccarato INC
Michael Herrmann
111 S Independence Mall E Ste 950

Octsys Security LLC
Vincent King
49 N 54th St 2nd Fl

Octsys Security LLC
Vincent King
49 N 54th St 2nd Fl

Ogburn Elizabeth L
Elizabeth Ogburn
405 S 24th St

Old City Presbyterian Apartments
Charmaine Kent
25 N 4th St

Olde Kensington LP
Erica Love
1250 North 3rd Street

Olin Partnership LTD.
Kristin Knese
150 Independance Mall W Ste 1123

Olivieri & Associates Incorporated
Maria Olivieri
2401 S Swanson St

Olney Charter High School An Aspira INC Of Pennsylvania School
Alfredo Calderon
100 West Duncannon Avenue

Olney Charter High School An Aspira INC Of Pennsylvania School
Alfredo Calderon
100 West Duncannon Avenue

Omni Hotels Management Corporation
Chris Laufer
401 Chestnut St

Oncora Medical LLC
William Lindsay
700 Commodore Ct Unt 2720

One Atlantic Valuations LLC
Peter Abraldes
429 N 40th St Apt B

One Penn Associates LP
Marc Lieberman
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1190

Onocor LLC
Joseph Gorman
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-120

Open Systems Healthcare INC
Charles Hill
1818 Market St Ste 2510

Opera Philadelphia
Gary Gansky
1420 Locust St Ste 210

Opportunities For Aging Housing Corporation Iii
Patricia Nesgoda
5524-60 Haverford Ave

Opportunities Towers I
Patricia Nesgoda
1717 West Hunting Park

Opportunities Towers I & Ii Limited Partnership
Patricia Nesgoda
1717 West Hunting Park Ave

Opportunity Finance Network
Francis Lutz
620 Chestnut St Ste 572

Optixtal Inc
Sagar Venkateswaran
1901 S 54th St

Optofluidics Inc
Bernardo Cordovez
3711 Market St Ste 970

Orchestra 2001 Inc
Adam Lesnick
1427 Spruce St Ste 1f

Oregon Window Co Inc
Kathleen Nardy
625 W Oregon Ave

Osiris Group Inc
Jennifer Krout
219 Cuthbert St Fl 6

Ossianix Inc
Frank Walsh
3711 Market St Ste 800

Overington House Inc
Jousette Anaya
1528 30 Overington St

Overseas Strategic Consulting LTD
Stewart Cades
1500 Walnut St Ste 1300

Oxford Construction Of Pennsylvania INC
Harrise Yaron
205 Arch St 2nd Fl

P. Agnes INC
John Salmieri
2101 Penrose Ave

P'unk Avenue LLC
Geoff Dimasi
1168 E Passyunk Ave

Pacifico Ford INC
Jim Byrne
6701 Essington Ave

Painted Bride Art Center INC
Laurel Raczka
230 Vine St

Painted Bride Quarterly Inc
Kathleen Volk Miller
3141 Chestnut St

Palace Travel INC
Lloyd Murray
5301 Chestnut St

Pannulla Construction Co Inc
Joseph Pannulla
456 Conarroe St

Paradigm Surgical LLC
John Fischer
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-113

Paradise Pillow INC
Tonia Stephens
2207 W Glenwood Ave

Park Preservation Limited Partnership
Amy Nolan
4001 Conshohocken Avenue

Parkway Corporation
Tonya Teasley
150 N Broad St 10th Fl

Parrish Jr Demetrius J
Demetrius Parrish
7715 Crittenden St #360

Partners For Sacred Places INC
Stephanie Kish
1700 Sansom St Fl 10

Partnership Cdc
Lynette Harris
4020 Market St

Passport Music Software LLC
Richard Hotchkiss
2523 Tulip St

Pasupathy Sheila
Sheila Pasupathy
1810 Rittenhouse Sq

Pat's Precision Components INC
James Mullen
3246 Collins St

Path Mental Retardation Housing Associates Inc
Jeffrey Wolfenson
8220 Castor Ave Ste 1

Pathways To Housing Pa INC
Susan Vanderburg
5201 Old York Rd Ste 108

Patterson Transportation Service LLC
Karen Patterson
8630 Forrest Ave

Paul Definis Collison Pros Inc
Paul Definis
8305 Torresdale Ave

Pavilion Preservation LP
Heather Melton
3901 Conshohocken Ave Ofc 1

Pavlou Pavlos
Pavlos Pavlou
901 Penn St Apt P-2502

Pc Network INC
Charlotte Veazie
1315 Walnut St Ste 1402

Peccdc
Kira Strong
325 N 39th St

Pei/genesis INC
Erik Nguyen
2180 Hornig Rd

Pendergast Safety Equipment Co.
Bill Grauer
8400 Enterprise Ave Ste 1

Pendleton Tonya
Tonya Pendleton
256 S Saint Bernard St

Penn Asian Senior Services
Fallon Every
6926 Old York Rd

Penn Emblem Company
Randi Blumenthal-joseph
10909 Dutton Rd

Penn Jersey Paper Co.
Lori Zeaman Zeaman
9355 Blue Grass Rd

Penn State Industries INC
Pam Levy
9900 Global Rd

Penn Tower Hotel Inc
Kevin Cushing
3549 Chestnut St Lbby

Penns Landing Partners Project LLC
Joby Georgekutty
201 S Columbus Blvd

Pennsylvania Center For Adapted Sports Inc
Jeff Mcginnis
4 Boathouse Row

Pennsylvania Community Real Estate Corporation
Philip Lord
21 S 12th St Fl 11

Pennsylvania Convention Center Authority
Linda Gilorma
1101 Arch St

Pennsylvania Economy League INC
Josh Sevin
230 S Broad St Ste 403

Pennsylvania General Store INC
Julie Holahan
157 W Wyoming Ave

Pennsylvania Health Law Projec
Laval Miller-wilson
123 Chestnut St Ste 400

Pennsylvania Humanities Council
Laurie Zierer
325 Chestnut St Ste 715

Pennsylvania Innocence Project
Richard Glazer
1719 N Broad St

Pennsylvania Prison Society
Emily Cashell
245 N Broad St Ste 300

People For People Inc
Donovan West
800 North Broad St Ste 700

People's Emergency Center
Kelly Durand
325 N 39th St

Pep Boys-Manny Moe & Jack
Jeff Laughlin
3111 W Allegheny Ave

Pepersack Design LLC
Daniel Pepersack
235 S Quince St

Pereles Edward A
Edward Pereles
901 North Penn St Unit F-1101

Peroxychem LLC
Steven Yuan
One Commerce Sq 2005 Market St Ste 3200

Personal Support Medical Suppliers INC
David Hatooka
262 Geiger Road

Peter Corporation
Dale Peter
1700 Market Street Suite 1005

Petrongolo Contractors Incorporated
Ronald Petrongolo
2120 Homestead St

Phd Virtual Technologies INC
James Legg
1500 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 222

Phelixrapeutics LLC
Doron Greenbaum
3711 Market St Ste 800

Phil-Tram Co. INC
Mike Savage
2207 E Ontario St

Phil's Excellent Auto Service INC
Phillip Ricks
1841 S 24th St

Phila Draperies LLC
Lucy Dobrowolski
8105 Frankford Ave

Philabundance
George Matysik
3616 S Galloway St

Philadelphia 76ers LP
Andy Speiser
3601 S Broad St

Philadelphia Aids Consortium
Yoshiaki Yamasaki
112 N Broad St 9

Philadelphia Area Chapter Of Association Of Certified Fraud Examiners Inc
Robert Cohen, Cpa, Cfe
Two Logan Square 1818 Arch St Ste 2001

Philadelphia Area Cooperative Alliance
Peter Frank
1315 Walnut St Ste 320

Philadelphia Area Project On Occupational Safety And Health
Barbara Rahke
3001 Walnut St Fl 5

Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership
Pearl Schaeffer
211 S Broad St

Philadelphia Association Of Community Development Corps
Rick Sauer
1315 Wallnut St Ste 1600

Philadelphia Association Of Recovery Residences
Fred Way Jr
1628 Church St

Philadelphia Authority For Industrial Development
Carole Bennis Bennis
2600 Cntr Square W

Philadelphia Bee Co
Donald Shump
5070 Parkside Ave Ste 2400 B

Philadelphia Chamber Music Society
Philip Maneval
1528 Walnut St Ste 301

Philadelphia Children's Alliance
Christina Kirchner
300 E Hunting Park Ave

Philadelphia Clef Club Of Jazz & Performing Arts Inc
Donald Gardner
736 S Broad St

Philadelphia College Opportunity Resources For Education
Donyale Reavis
1500 Market St 12th Fl E Tower

Philadelphia Dance Company
Joan Myers Brown
9 N Preston St

Philadelphia Dance Projects to Zsx Medical


Philadelphia Dance Projects
Terry Fox
1427 Spruce St Apt 2f

Philadelphia Dept Of Public Health
Nadine Perese
1401 Jfk Blvd Room 600

Philadelphia Education Fund
Darren Spielman
1709 Benjamin Franklin Pkwy Ste 700

Philadelphia Fight
Jane Shull
1233 Locust St Ste 500

Philadelphia Film Society
J. Andrew Greenblatt
1600 N 5th St

Philadelphia Folk Song Society
Levi Landis
7113 Emlen St

Philadelphia Folklore Project Inc
Selina Morales
735 S 50th St

Philadelphia Fringe Festival
Sandy Upton
919 N 5th St

Philadelphia Game Lab
Nathan Solomon
30 S 15th St (5th Flr)

Philadelphia Housing Development Corporation
George Russell
1234 Market St 17th Flr

Philadelphia Hune Inc
Luz Hernandez
2215 N. American Street

Philadelphia Joint Board Workers United
Lynne Fox
22 S 22nd St

Philadelphia Leadership Foundation
Joseph Meade
2210 S 71st St

Philadelphia Media Network LLC
Barbara Sadler
801 Market St Ste 300

Philadelphia Media Network LLC
Barbara Sadler
801 Market St Ste 300

Philadelphia Mural Arts Advocate
Caitlin Butler
1729 Mount Vernon St

Philadelphia Orthotics & Prosthetics
William Penney
301 S 8th St Ste B2

Philadelphia Parking Authority
Robin Schaffer
1500 Arch St

Philadelphia Parking Authority
Robin Schaffer
20th Ludlow Garage

Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School
Gerald Santilli
2600 S Broad St

Philadelphia Physicians For Social Responsibility
Cherie Eichholz
1501 Cherry St

Philadelphia Pipe Bending Company
Jeffrey Fox
4135 To 4165 N Fifth St

Philadelphia Rare Books & Manuscripts Co. (prb&m) LLC
Cynthia Buffington
Arsenal #4 / 5301 Tacony St Ste 314

Philadelphia Redevelopment Authority
Robert Labrum
1234 Market St 16th Fl

Philadelphia Regional Port Authority
Edward Henderson
3460 N Delaware Ave 2nd Fl

Philadelphia Research And Education Foundation
Tinesar Forrest
3900 Woodland Ave

Philadelphia Shakespeareatre
Rebekah Wilcox
2111 Sansom St

Philadelphia Ship Preservation And Guild
Al Ponessa
301 S Columbus Blvd

Philadelphia Ship Repair LLC
Donna Connors
5195 S 19th St

Philadelphia Singers
Megan Machnik
1211 Chestnut Ste 610

Philadelphia Stories
Christine Weiser
2021 S. 11th Street

Philadelphiaatre Company
Sara Garonzik
215 S Broad St Fl 10

Philadelphia Veterans Comfort House Inc
Brigid Gallagher
4108 Baltimore Ave

Philadelphia Volunteer Lawyers For Arts
Miriam Dechant
200 S Broad St Ste 700

Philadelphia Young Playwrights
Glen Knapp
1219 Vine St 3rd Fl

Philadelphia Youth For Change
Meredith Molloy
1231 N Broad St Fl 3

Philadelphia Youth Network Inc
Chekemma Fulmore-townsend
400 Market St Ste 200

Philadelphia City Of
Jesse Wilson
240 Spring Garden St

Philadelphia City Of
Katrina Roebuck
1401 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 640

Philadelphia City Of
Joan Decker
1401 Jfk Blvd Room 120

Philadelphia City Of
Cynthia Temple
One Pkwy 1515 Arch St 10th Fl

Philadelphia City Of
Jane Baker
1101 Market 8th Fl

Philadelphia City Of
Katherine Gajewski
1401 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 640

Philadelphia City Of
Julie Wertheimer
1401 Jfk Blvd Fl 10

Philadelphia City Of
Palak Raval-nelson
2100 W Girard Ave

Philadelphia City Of
Caroline Johnson
500 S. Broad St

Philadelphia City Of
Tracy Borda
Executive Offices Terminal E

Philadelphia City Of
Patricia Mcgeehan-hudicek
601 Walnut St Ste 300 South

Philadelphia City Of
Ralph Savage
800 W Montgomery Ave

Philadelphia City Of
Jan Bass
Three South Penn Square

Philadelphia City Of
Jan Bass
Three South Penn Square

Philadelphia City Of
Jan Bass
Three South Penn Square

Philadelphia City Of
Gary Jastrzab
1 Parkway Bldg 1515 Arch St Fl 13

Philadelphia City Of
James Cadden
150 N 8th St

Philadelphia City Of
Katherine C. Maus
1101 Market St Fl 9

Philadelphia City Of
Paul Chrystie
1234 Market St 17th Fl

Philadelphia City Of
Thomas Storey
500 S Broad St 3rd Fl

Philadelphia City Of
Giridhar Mallya
1101 Market St 9 Fl Ste 2

Philadelphia City Of
Katherine Gajewski
1401 J F K Blvd #1040

Philadelphia City Of
James Gilbert
Municipal Services Building 1401 J.f.k. Boulevard

Philadelphia City Of
James King
1515 Arch St Fl 12

Philadelphia City Of
Stacey Cummings
1101 Market St 7th Floor

Philadelphia City Of
Margot Berg
116 City Hall

Philadelphia City Of
Thomas Huynh
321 S University Avenue Fl 2

Philadelphia City Of
Tracy Borda
9800 Ashton Rd

Philadelphia City Of
Cynthia Temple
7370 Central Ave

Philadelphia City Of
Carl Zimmerman
156 City Hall

Philadelphia City Of Department Of Human Services
Yvonne Farrell Farrell
1601 Cherry St Fl 7th

Philadelphia City Of- Water Department
Melissa Labuda
1101 Market St Ste 5

Philadelphia School District Of
Wayne Atherholt, Sr.
550 N Broad St

Philip Murray House Ii Inc
Mark Hildebrandt
6302 Old York Rd

Phillippian Gardens Inc
Gerry Burton
5110 N 6th St

Philly Fellows
Tim Ifill
1501 Cherry St

Philly Parking Solutions Inc
Mirwais Saidi
161 W Girard Ave Ste 2

Philly's Gourmet Cafe
Mimi Yang
111 S Independence Mall E Ste 4a

Philpop LLC
David Cicchitti
401 N Broad St Ste 400

Phlny Hotel Partners LLC
Derek Beckman
1001 Intrepid Ave

Phoenix Lithographing Corp
Giuseppe Iannucci
11631 Caroline Rd Ste A

Physicians Dialysis Acquisitions Inc
Craig Schweikart
834 Walnut St

Pidc- Regional Development Corporation
Carole Bennis
1500 Market St Ste 2600w

Pierre's Costumes
Richard Williamson
211 N 3rd St

Piffaro Renaissance Band
Shannon Cline
2238 Fairmount Ave

Pinn Gardens Inc
Gerry Burton
908 Belmont Ave

Pinnacle Business Products Inc
Russell Hayes
8114 Elberon Ave

Pinpoint Health & Community Service Inc
Frederick Bailey
4617 Conshohocken Ave

Planned Parenthood Se Pa
Heather Evans
1144 Locust St

Playpenn Inc
Paul Meshejian
220 W Evergreen Ave #d-2

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Pnc Bank National Association
Jacqueline Mackenzie
1600 Market St

Point Of Destination Cafe
Carroll Tillman
6460 Greene St

Politz Hebrew Academy Inc
Moshe Vegh
9225 Old Bustleton Ave

Polyaurum LLC
David Cormode
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-130

Polycorerapeutics LLC
James Harris
3180 Chestnut St Ste 104

Pomerantz Acquisition Corp.
Lauren Vasserman
123 S Broad St Ste 1260

Port Richmond Tool & Die Inc
James Dipaolo
2839 E Tioga St

Powers And Company INC
Robert Powers
1315 Walnut St Ste 1717

Precious Jewels Prevention Program LLC
Sharon Cary
3658 Calumet St

Premier Travel Services INC
Maureen Abrams
21 S 12th St Fl 9

Prendo Systems LLC
Mark Yim
3401 Grays Ferry Ave. Bldg. 212-108

Presbyterian Apts At 58th St
Charmaine Kent
2000 S 58th St

Presbyterian Historical Society
Takiyah Cuyler
425 Lombard St

Preservation Design Partnership LLC
Dominique Hawkins
30 S 17th St Ste 1301

Print Center
Elizabeth Spungen
1614 Latimer St

Proactive Event Marketing INC
Harrison Avart
1880 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1710

Professorword LLC
Ivan Chang
2031 South St Apt 221

Project H.o.m.e.
Catherine Darin
1515 Fairmount Ave

Prostagene LLC
Richard Pestell
901 N Penn Street Unit R1902

Proteapexrapeutics LLC
Marina Dangelo
1019 Catharine St

Protocol Academy LLC
Angela James
2301 W Somerset St

Prudent Property Managers Inc
Mark Hildebrandt
6101 Morris St

Prudent Property Managers Inc
Mark Hildebrandt
6300 Old York Rd

Pugh's Way Incorporated
Carolyn Pugh
1648 W Cheltemham Ave

Pulsar Informatics INC
Daniel Mollicone
3401 Market St Ste 318

Px Direct INC
Hollis Moore
1530 Locust Street 220

Q Group Worldwide Inc
Qiong Liu
1735 Market St Ste 3750

Qlida Diagnostics Inc
Michael Boycejacino
3711 Market St E

Quality Litigation Services INC
Angelo Salandra
1628 Jfk Blvd Ste 1810

Quandry Solutions Inc
James Jones
5223 Diamond St

Quantum Inc
Jean Wang
240 S 9th St

R G B Business Technology Solutions
Susan Pagano
7948 Oxford Ave

R Way Gasket & Supply Company Inc
Chuck Killian
195060 E Sedgley Ave

Raddx
Nick Bryan
104 Surgeon Generals Ct

Rait Reuss Federal Plaza LLC
Greg Wolfson
2929 Arch Street Fl 17

Ralston Mercy Douglass House
Jeanice Salter
3817 Market St

Ramesu Society International INC
Horace Trent
6024 Ridge Ave Ste 116407

Ratcliffe Jerry H
Jerry Ratcliffe
520a Lombard St

Raymond And Miriam Klein Jcc
Amy Oropollo
10100 Jamison Ave

Realwinwin Inc
Doug Bloom
1926 Arch St Ste 4f

Reason Research LLC
Gary White
1650 Arch St Ste 1900

Rebecca A Simmons
Rebecca Simmons
7801 Cresheim Rd

Red Willow Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
7198 Castor Ave

Reed Street Presbyterian Apartment
Charmaine Kent
1401 S 16th St Apt 213

Reinvestment Fund INCthe
Suzanne Aloi
1700 Market St Fl 19

Reliable Copy Service INC
Mike Trudgeon
1801 Market St Ste 660

Remnant Church Of God Seventh Day
Hewitt Coward
7708-12 Ogontz Ave

Renal Center Of Philadephia LLC
Tracy Moore
5630 Chestnut St 2nd Fl

Renal Treatment Center-Northeast INC
Christian Bottcher
1172 S Broad St

Renal Treatment Centers-Northeast INC
Craig Schweikart
518 Knorr St

Renfrew Center Foundation
Robert Zipperlen
475 Spring Lane

Republic Services INC
Dan Jameson
3000 Hedley St

Resources For Children's Health
Vanessa Briggs
Centre Square East 1500 Market St

Resources For Human Development INC
Dyann Roth
4700 Wissahickon Ave Ste 126

Revenue Collection Bureau Inc
Asuncion Munoz
5900 Torresdale Ave

Rhoads Industrial Services INC
Daniel Rhoads Jr
1117 Admiral Peary Way

Rhoads Industrial INC
Daniel Rhoads Jr
5100 S 16th St

Rhoads Industries INC
Daniel Rhoads
1117 Admiral Peary Way

Rhoads Metal Fabrications INC
Daniel Rhoads Jr
1117 Admiral Peary Wy

Rigby Kathryn
Kathryn Rigby
2729 Parrish St

Riverside Senior Apartment LP
Charmaine Kent
158 N 23rd St

Roach Leite & Manyin LLC
Marirose Roach
2938 Levick St Ste A

Rock School For Dance Education
Susan Rock
1101 S Broad St

Rodriguez Consulting LLC
Louis Rodriguez
1301 N 2nd St

Romed Inc
Roman Pristatsky
8312 State Rd Rear Bldg

Ronald E Rossman
Ronald Rossman
1420 Lucus St Apt 23j

Ropa Associates LLC
Nancy Lemaire
8 Penn Ctr Ste 2300 1628 Jfk Blvd

Rp Vocational Rehabilitation LLC
Rosalyn Pierce
1835 Market St Ste 2700

Rtog Foundation INC
Sharon Hartson Stine
1818 Market St Ste 1720

Rubin Emanuel
Emanuel Rubin
1020 Locust St Rm 519 Jah

Rudolphy/mercy-Douglass Home For Blind
Jeanice Salter
3827 Powelton Ave

S&b Organic Cleaning Solutions Limited Liability Company
Sharon Leaks Morgan
2658 Allegheny Ave

S&s Higher Learning Academy LLC
Shannon Scott
7608 Castor Ave

Saint Matthew's Manor Inc
Patricia Nesgoda
230 N 57th St

Salvaiz Rebecca
Rebecca Salvaiz
7514 Algaon Ave Apt-b

Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David Ash
1887 Franklin Mills Cir

Sanda Corporation
Tony Paulin
4005 Gypsy Ln

Sandwich Cat Inc
Alan Giannone
9226 Ashton Rd 28a

Santapaul Corporation
Robert Lima
9050 State Rd

Santiago Cruz Michelle N
Michelle Santiago
5803 Morris St #b

Satellite International Inc
Natalia Mikhina
9090 Old Bustleton Ave

Sawyer Derrick
Derrick Sawyer
8205 Summerdale Ave

Sayre Health Center
Fred Carey
5800 Walnut St Rear

Sc Consulting LLC
Sue Curran
174 Laurie Ln Fl 2

Scholar Academies
Lars Beck
900 N Marshall

Scholar Academies
Lars Beck
900 N Marshall

Schuylkill Center For Environmental Education
Christina Catanese
8480 Hagy's Mill Rd

Schuylkill River Development Corporation
Joseph Syrnick
129 B S 30th St

Science For Citizens LLC
Darlene Cavalier
306 Delancey Street

Scottish Rite Tower Development Inc
Charmaine Kent
1530 Fitzwater St

Scribe
Nancy Cunningham
842 South Second St

Scribe Video Center Inc
Louis Massiah
4212 Chestnut St Ste C

Seamaac
Thoai Nugyen
1711 S Broad St

Select Medical Systems INC
Ted Mclaughlin
1800 W Indiana Ave

Sellers Dorsey & Associates LLC
Martin Sellers
230 S Broad St Ste 1802

Senior Law Center
Karen Buck
100 S Braod St Ste 1810

Senior Law Center
Karen Buck
100 S Braod St Ste 1810

Sessoms Tyrone
Tyrone Sessoms
6134 Hasbrook Ave

Seymore Rubin & Mark H Rubin Co-Partners
Mark Rubin
430 N 4th St

Seymore Rubin Associates
Mark Rubin
430 N 4th St

Shakespeare In Clark Park
Marla Burkholder
1614 S Iseminger St

Share & Care In-Home Support & Respite Service LLC
Arica Houston-mccoy
3122 N Hutchinson St

Share Food Program Incorporated
Steveanna Wynn
2901 W Hunting Park Ave

Shechtman Marks Devor & Etskovitz P.c.
Monica Mott
2000 Market St Ste 500

Shelter Structures INC
Patricia Smail
2043 Locust St Fl 2b

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1705 Washington Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1603 W Snyder Ave

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
827 Spring Garden St

Sheward Partnership LLP
David Scheuermann
2300 Chestnut St 1st Fl

Shiloh Christian Academy
Derrick Williams
1512 W. Master St

Shimmer Events LLC
Cindy Forestieri
One Liberty Place 1650 Market St 36th Fl

Shoot Basketballs Not People
Garry Mills
6752 Limekiln Pike

Sickle Cell Disease Association Of America/philadelphia - Delaware Valley Chapter
Stanley Simpkins
5070 Parkside Ave Unit 14

Sidney Hillman Medical Center-philadelphia-Apartments For Elderly INC
Mark Hildebrandt
22 S 22nd St Apt 504

Simcase Co.
Renzo Weber
1500 Locust St Apt 3120

Simon Public Relations Group Inc
Lisa Simon
200 S Broad St Ste 1160

Simpson Mid-Town INC
Russ Alexander
1001 Green St

Simpson-Fletcher Conestoga House
Jeanice Salter
5353 West Master St

Sisters Returning Home
Peggy Sims
304 W School House Ln

Skorski Tomasz
Tomasz Skorski
3400 N Broad St

Skys Limit Inc
Cheryl Tibbrine
51 W Pamona St

Slought Foundation
Aaron Levy
4017 Walnut St

Small Impressions Academic Academy
Cyndraanita Wilson
1442 Wharton St

Small World News LLC
Steve Wyshywaniuk
2234 S 15 St

Smart Beginnings Early Learning Center LLC
John Elliott
5827-29 Master St

Smart Devine Advisors P.c.
Kyle Midkiff
1600 Market St 32nd Fl

Smartypal INC
Prasanna Krishnan
631 Pine St

Smith Iii John F
John Smith
6475 Woodcrest Ave

Smith-Ribner Doris A
Doris A. Smith-ribner
434 W Allens Ln

Smith Sheryl W
Sheryl Smith
31 Hilltop Road

Smp Architects LTD.
David Ade
1600 Walnut St Fl 2

Society For Classical Studies
Adam Blistein
220 S 40th St Ste 201e

Society For Clinical Trials Inc
Elizabeth Franks
100 N 20th St Fl 4

Society For Social Work Leadership In Health Care
Kyle Fernley
100 N 20th St 4th Fl

Society Of Hospital Medicine
Jenna Goldstein
1500 Spring Garden St Ste 501

Socrates Institute Forrapeutic Immunology
Nobuto Yamamoto
1040 66th Ave

Solomon Phyllis L
Phyllis Solomon
3701 Locust Walk

Solutions For Progress INC
Jennifer Stanton
728 S Broad St Frnt Frnt

Solutions For Progress INC
Jennifer Stanton
728 S Broad St Frnt Frnt

Sonepar Management Us INC
John Tammany
510 Walnut St Ste 400

Sonesta International Hotels Corporation
John Stuzynski
1800 Market St

South 54th Street Limited Partnership
Maria Oymaian
5256 Larchwood Ave

South Asian American Digital Archive Nfp
Samip Mallick
1315 Walnut Street Suite 320

South Philadelphia Presbyterian Apts
Charmaine Kent
501 Jackson St Apt 301

Southeast Pennsylvania Area Health Education Center
Mara Lipschutz
2100 Spring Garden St

Sparkrapeutics INC
Linda Hearne
3737 Market St Ste 1300

Spd Electrical Systems Inc
Kevin Torpey
13500 Roosevelt Blvd

Spectrum Health Services INC
Phyllis Cater
5201 Haverford Ave

Spectrum Microwave Inc
Dan Mieczkowski
2707 Black Lake Pl

Speso Health
Jonathan Mceuen
3733 Spruce St Rm 408

Spherevis LLC
Alejandro Carabe-fernandez
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-118

Spike's Trophies Limited
Max Evans
2701 Grant Ave

Spiral Q Puppetater
Tracy Broyles
4100 Haverford Ave

Spus7 1650 Arch LP
Betty Gaul
1650 Arch St Ste 1820

Squeeker Cleaning Service
Marsha Sheridan
1805 West Godfrey Ave.

Ss & W Enterprises
Shirley Smith-hill
34 W Pomona Street

Ss United States Conservancy
Susan Gibbs
115 Chestnut St

St Christophers Foundation For Children
Jan Shaeffer
1800 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 300

Stadium Hospitality Group LLC
Barbara D. Sivers Sivers
900 Packer Ave

Stagestep INC
Karen Flanagan
4701 Bath St Ste 4

Stand By Systems Ii Inc
J Smith
210 Locust Street Ste #18b

Stantec Architecture And Engineering LLC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Spring Garden Ave Ste 1100

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Spring Garden Ste 100

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
1500 Spring Garden Ste 1200

Starflake Inc
Sajan Varghese
8807 Fairfield St

Starr Restaurants Catering Group Mam LLC
Andrew Koniecki
134 Market St

Statement Enterprises
Isaiah Ham
1624 S Broad St

Steadfast Entities LLC
Vernetta D'orazio
87 W Sedgwick St

Steege Thomson Communications
Patricia Lepera
230 S Broad St Ste 200

Steel Doors INC
Henry Del Conte
701 Washington Ave

Stephen Smith Towers Apartments For Elderly INC
Kenneth Penn
1030 Belmont Ave

Storybook Childrens Center
Kellyann Ferrante
7722 Dungan Rd

Stout Road Associates INC
Kris Wedul
4200 City Ave

Strategic Contracting INC
Brooks Hulitt
9159 Green Tree Rd

Stringory Schools
Katie Santilli
1600 Vine St

Strother Enterprises INC
Ernest Strother
100 S Broad St Ste 2130

Stylematters Writing Services
Robert Murray
340 North 12th Street Suite 312

Suisse Associates
Orloff Phillips
744 S St

Summit Court Reporting INC
Yvette Samuel
1500 Walnut St Ste 1610

Sun-Lite Corporation
Joan Schiff
3525 Lancaster Ave

Sunrise Of Philadelphia Incorporated
Loretta Crea
907 Cantrell St

Support Center For Child Advocates
Frank Cervone
1900 Cherry St

Support Of Microcomputers Associates INC
Ed Blumenthal
1819 Jfk Blvd Ste 460

Supportive Older Women's Network INC
Merle Drake
4100 Main St Ste 200

Supra Office Solutions Inc
Charels Carter
5070 Parkside Avenue Suite 2106

Surg Solutions LLC
Bilal Shafi
305 Captain's Way

Surg Solutions LLC
Bilal Shafi
305 Captain's Way

Sutcliffe Supply LLC
Bonnie Gindele
2210 Weccacoe Ave

Swan Caterers Inc
Carmen Daquilante
1500 West Shunk St

Sweet Note Bakery INC
Michelle Macdonald
220 Krams Ave

Sweetland Child Care Center Inc
Svitlana Yaremchuk
4350 H St

Swift Job Links INC
Karriema Dawson
8875 Krewstown Rd Apt F3

Sydney Lei And Associates INC
Gregory Naylor
5828 Market St Ste B

T. J. Brothers Inc
John Chan
1840 S 5 St

T2c LTD.
Eric Nordberg
230 N 2nd St 1c

Tactile Design Group LLC
Marc Coleman
109 S 13th St Ste 3s

Taheri Architecture
Roya Taheri
279 W Tulpehocken St

Tansa Tech LLC
Narasimhan Soundarrajan
1011 S Cleveland St

Tbs Industries Incorporated
Daniel Bucci
4211 Van Kirk St

Tcd Keeping IT Kleen LLC
Cecelia Turner
1793 Plymouth St

Td Bank N.a.
Stephen Schaaf
121 S Broad St

Td Bank N.a.
Stephen Schaaf
121 S Broad St

Teach LLC
Maria Ferzola
44 South 3rd St

Team Sports Planet INC
Kari Altman
1241 Carpenter St

Telesisrapeutics LLC
Maurice Hampton
3711 Market St Ste 800

Tembo INC
David Stewart
1639 N Hancock St Ste 203

Temperature Controls Inc
Andrew Sacksteder
342 N Frnt St

Tempesta Di Mare Inc
Gwyn Roberts
1034 Carpenter St

Temple University Hospital INC
Katherine Levins
3401 North Broad Street

Tenet Healthsystem St. Christopher's Hospital For Children LLC
George Rizzuto
3601 A St

Tenth Memorial Nonprofit Development Corporation
Kenneth Penn
1999 Ridge Ave

Tepper Allan M
Allan Tepper
123 S Broad St Fl 25

Thd Contract Services LLC
Luke Cawley
6162 Webster St

Therapeutic Center At Fox Chase
Robert Ferrandino
8400 Pine Rd

Thermo Labsystems INC
Angelo Morganti
1601 Cherry St

Thomas Jefferson University Hospitals INC
Margaret Burwell
111 S 11th St

Thomas L. Baldwin Senior Housing LP
Marjorie Jett-el
2600 W Susquehanna Ave

Thomas Douglas Alan
Douglas Thomas
1811 S 8th St

Thompson Mark B
Linda Sobol
502 S 24th St

Thornton Tomasetti INC
Miki Watanabe
1700 Market St Ste 1750

Tierra Colombiana Inc
Mercy Mosquera
4535 N 5th St

Tina Lawson & Associates
Derrick Lawson
7500 Germantown Ave Ste B6

Tinamarie's C & R Services LLC
Tinamarie Russell
637 W Rockland St

Tindall Resource Group Incorporated
Wanda Tindall
2824 Cottman Avenue Suite 13

Tiny Wpa
Renee Schacht
1046 S Dorrance St

Tioga Group Inc
Frank Harder
1617 Jfk Blvd Ste 1252

Tioga Presbyterian Apts
Charmaine Kent
1531 W Tioga St

Tk Ultra Clean
Kevin Pugh
4404 Walnut St

To Our Childrens Future With Health Inc
Robin Foster-drain
1914 N 63rd St

Today's Graphics INC
Michael Hegarty
4848 Island Ave

Torrado Construction Co. INC
Luis Torrado
3311-13 E Thompson St

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
150 S Independence West

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
301 Callowhill St

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
313 Callowhill St

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3020 Market St Ste 103

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
9475 Roosevelt Blvd Ste 9

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
4508 City Line Ave

Total Transportation Training LLC
Ellen Engel
1606 Jackson St

Towerview Health INC
Nikolaos Valilis
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pwky Apt N1706

Toxicity Assessors Global Of Pennsylvania LLC
Augustine Agyekum
5070 Parkside Ave Suite 2103

Transitioning Abandoned Youth Allocates Success (tayas)
Cynthia Swann
5215 Mckean Ave Fl 3

Transportation Resource Associates INC
Patricia Paxson
1608 Walnut St Ste 1602

Transystems Corporation
Julie Frigon
1717 Arch St Ste 700

Transystems Corporation
Julie Frigon
1717 Arch St

Trauner Consulting Services INC
Matt Handal
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 475

Travelers Aid Society Of Philadelphia
Diana Mcwilliams
Krookbride 1011 N 49th St

Tre-Ray Cases INC
Vinny Barbati
2409 S Water St

Treatment And Recovery Partnership
David Nixon
2534-36 N. Broad Street Ste 200

Treatment Research Institute
Rosalyn Weinstein
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 600

Trf Development Partners Inc
Linda Hart
1700 Market St 19th Fl

Trfdp Mount Holly Urban Renewal LLC
Klaudia Matysiak-sala
1700 Market St 19th Fl

Trfdp Ocean Avenue
Linda Hart
1700 Market St 19 Fl

Tri-State Dredging Inc
Thomas Clauss
4300 Holmesburg Ave

Triamond Realty LLC
Sam Cao
1530 S 6th St 1st Fl

Trinity Empowerment And Resource Service
Belinda Slaughter
538 S 57th St

Truebright Science Academy Charter School
Idris Usta
407 E Roosevelt Blvd

Trustees Of University Of Pennsylvania
Heather Lewis
3451 Walnut St Franklin Bldg Ste P221

Trustees Of University Of Pennsylvania
Susanne Mccann Mcann
3451 Walnut St Rm 100

Trustees Of University Of Pennsylvania
Richard Ferraiolo
220 S 33rd St Rm 297

Tsx LLC
Kevin Poindexter
3034 Redner St

Twelfth Street Hotel Associates L P
Jim Russell
1200 Market Street

Twelve Gates Arts
Aisha Khan
51 N 2nd St

Twins @ Foxchase Auto Body Inc
Benjamin Ferrara
7931 Oxford Ave

Twins Auto Body Inc
John Ferrara
2525 S 72nd St

Tynee Tots LLC
Tywana Irvin
586 1/2 Vankirk St

U C I Architects Inc
Fon Wang
1630 Pine St

U C I Architects Inc
Fon Wang
1630 Pine St

U.S. Construction Group INC
Yaw Danso
5721 Morris Street Suite #407

U.S. Facilities INC
John Lontz
30 N 41st St

U.S. Plate & Mirrors INC
Mary Defrehn
3415 Weikel St

Ultimaxx INC
Ron Long
8024 Chelwynde Ave

Unico Village Ii LP
Erica Love
7199 Brant Pl

Uniform Gear INC
Jamie Leigh
8063 Walker St

Union Roofing Contractors INC
Cody Lubisky
12260 Townsend Rd

Unique Designs By Michael A. Del Bonifro INC
Michael Del Bonifro
2030 Grant Ave Ste 5

United Bank Of Philadelphia
Evelyn Smalls
30 S 15th St Ste 1200

United Refrigeration INC
Rocky Vinciguerra Vinciguerra
4111 Whitaker Ave

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Malone
8420 Enterprise Ave

United Refrigeration INC
Mike Catrino
606 Spring Garden St

United States Recycling Inc
David Newman
6101 Tacony St

Universal Community Homes
Shahied Dawan
800 S 15th St

Universal Motor Distributors Inc
Malcolm Mcinnis
3215 Spring Garden St

University City District
Matt Bergheiser
3940 Chestnut St

University Plaza Associates
Heather Melton
3901 Market St Apt 212

University Plaza Associates
Heather Melton
3901 Market St Apt 212

Uptown Entertainment & Development Corporation
Linda Richardson
2227 N Board St

Urban Harvest Partnership LLC
John Cureton
6050 Osage Ave

Urban League Of Philadelphia
John Barber
121 S Broad St 9th Fl

Urban Solutions
Yvonne Jones
1408 S Broad St I Fl

Us Armorment LTD.
Rory Goldman
3 N Columbus Blvd 204

Usa Environmental Management INC
Tracy Smith
8436 Enterprise Ave

Vector Biosystems
Xd Shao
3624 Market St Ste 5e

Velano Vascular INC
Eric Stone
1500 Locust St Ste 4311

Venango Associates Inc
Maria Oymaian
2104 W Venango St

Veolia Energy Philadelphia INC
Whitney Fawcett
2600 Christian St

Veritas Consultant Group LLC
Chukwudi Igwe
1500 Walnut St Ste 700

Versie Total Office Solutions INC
Dorothy Alexander
4950 Parkside Ave 5th Flr

Very Important Little People Daycare
Veronica Jackson
2536 W Hagert St

Veteran Call Center LLC
George Martin
10050 Roosevelt Blvd Bldg #2 Unit 11

Veterans Training & Instruction LLC
Ellen Engel
1606 Jackson St

Victim Witness Services Of South Philadelphia Inc
Alison Sprague
1426 S 12th St

Vietnamese Baptist Church
Philip Pham
590 Adams Ave

Vifant LLC
Monte Mills
3401 Grays Ferry Ave Bldg 212-121

Village Of Arts And Humanities Inc
Aviva Kapust
2506 N Alder St

Vistron Inc
Allan Johnson
1959 S Ithan St

Vogel Rachel C
Rachel Vogel
2061 Pemberton St

Voith & Mactavish Architects
Mary Ely
2041 Walnut St Fl 6

Vox Populi
Debra Ward
319 N 11th St

W-Franklin LP
Marlene De Luca
201 N 17th St

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
8800 Bartram Ave

Wagner Free Institute Of Science
Susan Glassman
1700 W Montgomery Ave

Wallace Roberts & Todd LLC
Jeremiah Appleton Appleton
1700 Market St 28th Fl

Wallace Barbara & Associates INC
Barbara Wallace
544 W Queen Ln

Walnut Housing Development
Michael Devose
2042-48 Arch St. 2nd Fl.

Walter D. Palmer Leadership Learning Partners Charter School
David Weathington
910 N 6th St

Waring Michael
Michael Waring
808 S 3rd St

Wash Cycle Laundry INC
Joel Hommes
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1855

Watchdog Usa LLC
David Heckler
2129 Chestnut St Ste 300

Waterware Commercial Diving Services Corporation
Stephen Byrnes
2503 Edgemont St

Waterware Corp.
Stephen Byrnes
2502 Edgemont St

Watlington & Cooper Inc
Warren Dorsey
5932 Old York Rd

Watson Organization INC
Kenneth White
7441 Limeklin Pk

Watts Window Cleaning & Janitorial Co Inc
Yvette Watts
5025 Wayne Ave

Wc Buchanan Contracting
Winston Buchanan
368 E Sharpnack St

Weavers Way Cooperative Association
Susan Beetle
559 Carpenter Ln

Webster Melinda B.
Melinda Webster
1024 W Lindley Ave Flr 1

Wedge Medical Center INC
Carlo Candalla
6711 Old York Rd

Wedge Medical Center
Carlo Candalla
6711 Old York Road

Welcoming Center For New Pennsylvanians
Peter Gonzales
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 555

Weldsale Company LLC
Alicia Mangold
2151 Dreer St

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
George Kyvernitis
1 S Broad St Fl 3

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
George Kyvernitis
1 S Broad St Fl 3

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
George Kyvernitis
1 S Broad St Fl 3

Wes Corporation
Dennis Cook
1315 Windrim Ave

Wes Health Centers INC
Shushma Shah
1315 Windrim Ave

West Philadelphia Alliance For Children
Morgan Rogers
5070 Parkside Ave Unit 1412

West Poplar Associates
Susan Langley
637 N 13th St

What Heck Is Going On?
Tracey Johnson
8218 Michener Ave

Whyos LLC
Sherry Spinnraker
30 S 15th St Flr 16

Whyte John
John Whyte Whyte
1200 West Tabor Road

William Foxwell Albright Institute Of Archaeological Research In Jerusalem
Samuel Cardillo
420 Walnut St

William Yetke
William Yetke
1315 Walnut St Ste 808

Wilson Iv Wilmer
Wilmer Wilson Iv
5049 Spruce St #3r

Wilson Park Body Shop Inc
Pat Cammarota
1734 S 25th St

Wireless Electronics Inc
Marty Kallila
2905 Southampton Rd

Wissahickon Charter School
Krisitina Littell
4700 G Wissachickon Ave

Wister Associates
Susan Langley
292 E Ashmead St

Witherspoon Steven
Steven Witherspoon
6037 Washington Ave

Women In Transition INC
Roberta Hacker
21 S 12th St 6th Fl

Women Organized Against Rape
David Swan
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1100

Women Veterans Business Solutions LLC
Cathy Bennett
2527 N 30th St

Women's Business Development Center
Geri Swift
1315 Walnut St Ste 1116

Women's Community Revitalization Project
Nora Lichtash
407 Fairmount Ave

Women's Community Revitalization Project
William Yurkow
100 West Oxford St E-2300

Women's Opportunities Resource Center
Lynne Cutler
2010 Chestnut St

Workcompvidence Pia LLC
Lily Cao
2801 Island Ave Ste 8

Workplace Technology Foundatio
Janet Fiore
714 Market Street Ste 302

World Communications Charter School
Jason Entezari
512 S Broad St

World Poetry Inc
David Bonanno
320 S Broad St

Wright William Geoffrey
William Wright
658 N 15th St

Wu Gary
Gary Wu
415 Curie Blvd Ste 600 Crb

Wuxi Apptec Inc
Shannon Astorino
4751 League Island Blvd

Wyck Association
Eileen Rojas
6026 Germantown Ave

Wyncoye Sheet Metal Co. Ii INC
James Green
6631 Wyncote Ave

Yahruba Groupthe
Willie Jackson
5127 N Broad St

Yanilex Systems LLC
Garfield Salmon
1833 S 68th St

Yanovitz Arlene
Arlene Yanovitz
604 S Washington Sq Apt 1

Yoh Services LLC
Joseph Mcdonald
1500 Spring Garden Street

Youth Enrichment Programs INC
Tonya Rose Davis
2031 S 7th St

Youth House
Darlene Williams
7400 Roosevelt Blvd B206

Zion Gardens LP
Patricia Nesgoda
1101 W. Girard Ave.

Zion Non Profit Corp
Patricia Nesgoda
1101 W Girard Ave

Zivtech LLC
Alex Urevick-ackelsberg
1315 Walnut St Ste 1500

Zsx Medical
Dan Mazzucco
4800 South 13th St Suite 200