ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Orlando Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

10100 International Drive Owners LLC to Fecc INC


10100 International Drive Owners LLC
Larry Goldman
10100 International Dr

13 Bravo Consulting
Ken Laverdi
8449 Little Leaf Ct

2vb Enterprises LLC
Felix Vargasreyes
4329 Summit Creek Blvd Apt 2210

3 Angels Foundation INC
Cori Lanier
818 Clifton Hills St

3d Barrier Bags INC
Debby Quinn
4669 L.b. Mcleod Rd Ste G

3d Perception INC
Adam Mccard
12600 Challenger Pkwy Ste 155

3e Consultants INC
Paul Seavy
7320 Narcoossee Rd Ste A

3e-Gsrc Joint Venture LLC
Michael Orcino
7320 Narcoossee Rd Ste A

3e-Pb&a Joint Venture LLC
Michael Orcino
7320 Narcoossee Rd Ste A

3e-Plexus Solutions Joint Venture LLC
Dennis Theoret
7320 Narcoossee Rd Ste A

3e-Qri Joint Venture LLC
Michael Orcino
7320 Narcoossee Rd Ste A

3e-Qrisbjv LLC
Michael Orcino
7320 Narcoossee Rd Ste A

407academy LLC
Jose Neto
144 S Semoran Blvd

4d Design LLC
Naomi Malone
2454 Lake Debra Dr

A & H Works LLC
Hector Dejesus
1000 W Central Blvd

A Courteous Communications
Jean Pearson
2810 E Robinson St

A Gift For Teaching INC
Eric Smith
6501 Magic Way Bldg 400c

A Grateful Mind International Inc
Cindy Rand
3344 S Semoran Blvd

A Woman's Touch Event Specialists INC
Rebecca Boaz
520 N. Magnolia Ave Ste A4

A.b. Closing Corporation
Mark Moore
12001 Research Parkway Suite 344

A.i.w. INC
Krista Gates
1800 Pembrook Dr Ste 300

A.m. Metal Finishing Inc
Rick Hunter
7594 Chancellor Dr

A.p. Buck INC
Probir Gayen
7101 Presidents Dr Ste 110

A1 Orange Cleaning Service Co INC
Carin Mack
1345 Long St

Abc Owls LLC
Liza Baez
14758 Cableshire Way

Absolute Disaster Services LLC
George Hernandez
14717 Josair Dr

Abt Paint & Body LLC
Norili Zambrano
1307 22nd St

Academy For Autism INC
Zulma Rivas-vetell
11 E Lancaster Rd

Academy Of Kings Inc
Marquel Neasman
10600 Bloomfield Dr Ste 525

Acclaim Academy Florida INC
Dennis Mope
6965 Piazza Grande Ave Ste 305

Accurate Electrical Connection Inc
Stan Courtney
3434 N Orange Blossom Trl

Ace Changer Repair Inc
Linda Chopfield
521 W Miller St

Ace Relocation Systems INC
Kathy Fleming
2507 Investors Row Ste 400

Acomb Ostendorf & Associates LLC
Kevin Mastin
934 Lake Baldwin Lane

Adacel Systems INC
Gary Pearson
9677 Tradeport Dr

Adacel Technical Services INC
Steven Seder
9677 Tradeport Dr

Adacel Technologies Holdings INC
Steve Seder
9677 Tradeport Dr

Adjuvo Technologies LLC
Edward Cherry
1230 Show Dr

Adult Literacy League Inc
Joyce Whidden
345 W Michigan St Ste 100

Advanced Information Systems Group INC
Kevin Jackson
11315 Corporate Blvd Ste 210

Advanced Information Systems Group INC
Thomas Nguyen
1842 North Alafaya Trail

Advanced Prosthetics Of America INC
Stacy Mcfarland
12304 Lake Underhill Rd Ste 105

Advantek Engineering INC
Paul Modlin
7575 Kingspointe Pkwy Ste 6

Adventist Health System/sunbelt INC
Michelle Dolske
601 E Rollins St

Adventist University Of Health Sciences INC
David Greenlaw
671 Winyah Dr

Aecom Technical Services INC
Randy Castro
150 N Orange Ave Ste 200

Aerial Cartographics Of America Inc
David Ledgerwood
423 S Keller Rd Ste 300

Aero Consulting Group LLC
Arnaldo Mora
7764 Lower Gateway Loop Unit 1917

Aerocare Holdings INC
Linda Vannostrand
3325 Bartlett Blvd

Aerospace Integration & Technical Services LLC
Jody Tobin
11613 Swift Water Cir

Aerospace Scanning Technologies INC
Alejandro Tache
12728 Newfield Dr

Agape Christian Academy
Cassandra Cook
2425 N Hiawassee Rd

Agerpoint Inc
Danay Mcpeek
424 E Central Blvd #124

Agilesrc LLC
Mark Horn
3267 Progress Dr Ste 105

Agroflite LLC
Shannon Young
5128 Forsyth Commerce Rd

Air Quality Innovative Solutions LLC
James Beerensson
7616 Southland Blvd Ste 111

Aircraft Engineering & Installation Services Inc
Charles Stapp
101 W Landstreet Rd

Airgroup Dynamics INC
Albert Arce
4906 Patch Rd Ste B

Airport Contractors Services LLC
Sherrie Wasley
8264 Shay Lynn Ct

Aj Real Estate. INC
Vattakunnel Abraham
6996 Piazza Grande Ave Unit 217

Alcorn Mcbride INC
Jeremy Scheinberg
3300 S Hiawassee Rd Ste-105

Alere North America INC
Nancy Mcginty
30 S Keller Rd Ste 100

Alex Mirabal Photography LLC
Ramon Jorge
2462 Lake Debra Dr Apt 2304

Alion Science And Technology Corporation
Michael Fink
12633 Challenger Pkwy Ste 250

All Florida Guardrail Corp
Pauline Chan
5303 Old Winter Garden Rd

All In One Community Center Inc
Sherlyn Leonard
1236 N Pine Hills Rd Ste B

All Pro Janitorial Service INC
Glenda Lee
109 Drennen Road

All Real Estate Appraisal Company
Camille Smith
1010 Executive Center Dr Ste 132

Allen Enterprises Inc
Keith Meese
5659 Commerce Dr Ste 100

Allied Convention Service INC
Stacy Rhodes
2502 Lake Orange Dr

Allied Specialty Vehicles INC
Ron Sorensen
4776 New Broad St

Allogy Interactive LLC
Colin Forward
1600 Little Falls Cir

Allstar Lift Trucks Inc
Carl Powell Powell
3012 37th St

Amcon Inc
Bijay Panigrahi
6925 Lake Ellenor Dr Ste 126

America Fresh Air Heat Ll
Willie Hickman
8805 Fort Jefferson Blvd

American Academy Of Optometry
Darryl Beatty
2909 Fairgreen St

American Audio Visual Inc
Sam Davis
9484 American Eagle Way

American Douglas Metals INC
Richard Kilijanski
783 Thorpe Rd

American Residential Services LLC
Mike Noonan Noonan
3012 Mercy Dr

American Safety Council INC
Jeff Pairan
5125 Adanson St Ste 500

American Speakers Bureau Corp
Frank Candy
10151 University Blvd # 197

Amitesh INC
Bakul Kamani
631 Triumph Ct Ste 5

Amtis INC
Theresa Farmer
12124 High Tech Ave Ste 150

Anderson And Associates P.a.
Veronica Anderson
1339 W Colonial Dr

Anderson Place Construction LLC
John Henderson Ii
1703 Christy Ave

Ansu Enterprises LLC
Jeremy Leverett
1606 Malon Bay Dr

Ap Wh Orlando Tenant LLC
Cheree Goodall
12205 S Apopka Vineland Rd

Apc Workforce Solutions LLC
Doug Goin
420 S Orange Ave Ste 600

Apecor Inc
Antoine Khoury
3259 Progress Dr Ste A

Apodan Usa LLC
Heine Dalsgaard
3055 Kasell Alley

Applied Combustion Technology Inc
John Martino
6831 Edgewater Commerce Pkwy Ste 1104

Applied Environmental Health & Safety INC
Cynthia Wright
1743 Wind Drift Rd

Applied Industrial Technologies - Dixie INC
Government Sales
9424 Southridge Park Ct S

Arcadis U.s. INC
Lori Dishneau
4307 Vineland Rd Ste H-18

Arcofluid Consulting LLC
Francoise Meynier
390 N Orange Ave Ste 2300

Argon St INC
Jeff Crystal
12600 Challenger Pkwy Ste 125

Armstrong Service Inc
Sarah Flanagan
8615 Commodity Cir Ste 17

Arrow Edm INC
Christopher Baskis
7512 Dr Philips Blvd

Arrow Pavement Services Inc
Sherrii Yeaton
6715 Narcoossee Rd

Arteon Corporation
Warren Macchi
3251 Progress Dr Ste A

Asante Betz Corp.
Christopher Betz
411 E Crystal Lake St

Ascentus LLC
Jason Dambrauskas
260 S Osceola Ave Unit 701

Ashford Trs Lee Vista LLC
Sierra Muilenburg
5835 Tg Lee Blvd

Ashford Trs Sapphire V LLC
Kim Zeigler
8601 Vineland Ave

Ashford Trs Sapphire V LLC
Kim Zeigler
8623 Vineland Ave

Ashford Trs Sapphirev LLC
Kim Zeigler
8615 Vineland Ave

Ashford Trs Six LLC
Patrick Duffy
11000 Westwood Blvd

Association Of Va Psychologist Leaders
Mary Shea
5201 Raymond St 4fl

Assured Information Technology Engineering LLC
Jason Eddy
12001 Research Pkwy Ste 128

At&t Corp.
Carol Brown
6021 S Rio Grand

Athena Technologies LLC
Janio Sanchez
12001 Research Parkway Ste 236

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
482 S Keller Rd

Atlantic Aviation-Orlando LLC
Robert Chiasson
9245 Tradeport Dr

Atlantic Tower Services INC
Steve Fischer
2544 E Landstreet Rd Ste 600

Atria Technologies LLC
Mansooreh Mollaghasemi
1802 N Alafaya Trl Ste 165

Attorneys' Title Fund Services LLC
Shari Zissman
6545 Corporate Centre Blvd

Audio Visual Imagineering INC
Joanne Young
6565 Hazeltine National Dr Ste 2

Avalon Management INC
John Gerard
4019 Avalon Park E Blvd

Avcon INC
Rick Baldocchi, P.e.
5555 E Michigan St Ste 200

Avisotec LLC
Todd Bonham
10360 Woodward Winds Dr

Avmedia INC
Arlynn Tether
11352 Boggy Creek Rd

Avnet INC
Julie Brockelman
2501 Discovery Dr Ste 150

Avon Aero Supply Inc
Bruce Linsmeyer
3815 Commerce Loop

Avon Aero Supply Inc
Bruce Linsmeyer
3815 Commerce Loop

Awh Orlando Property LLC
Farrah Elliott
10100 International Dr

Badger Defense Group INC
Andrew Odermann
1802 N Alafaya Trl

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
6321 Emperor Dr Ste 202

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3122 Shader Road Unit F

Baker Simmons Jones LLC
John Baker
2649 Fawnlake Trail

Bar Harbor Lobster Company INC
Len Lesperance
2000 Premier Row

Barbara Perry & Company INC
Barbara Perry
1516 Hillcrest St Ste 103

Barnes Ferland And Associates INC
Patrick Barnes
1230 Hillcrest St Ste 100

Barr Display Company LLC
Lisa Pruim
3033 Mercy Dr

Barry University INC
Rosemarie Cieslar
6441 E Colonial Dr

Barton Malow Company
David Price
5337 Millenia Lakes Blvd Ste 235

Base Consultants Pa
Laura Barbero Buffa
4767 New Broad St

Battery Brokers LLC
Anthony Pirone
3701 Conroy Rd Apt 1825

Baxter Restoration LLC
David Baxter
2701 Ardsley Dr

Beachler Enterprises Inc
Jeff Beachler
1128 Atlanta Ave

Bee Line Used Auto Parts
Samana Zaidi
419 W Landstreet Rd

Bellamy Real Estate Services LLC
Earlene Bellamy
500 Waterscape Way

Belz Partners LP
Karen Harvey
9801 International Dr

Besafe Transportation LLC
Cecile Nabong
2605 Wembleycross Way

Beta Center
Ruth Patrick
4680 Lake Underhill Rd

Big Pig Inc
Vivian Bissada
12100 Challenger Pkwy

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
5840 S Semoran Blvd

Black Business Investment Fund Of Central Florida INC
Duane Lewis
301 E Pine St Ste 175

Blue Cord Design And Construction LLC
Kym Campbell
1837 Edgewater Dr

Blue Marlin Engineering LLC
Osciel Plaza
4006 Golfside Dr

Blue Orb INC
Peter Mcalindon
3913 Bibb Lane

Bluworld Of Water LLC
Sean Drummond
635 W Michigan St

Bmo Harris Bank National Association
Brian Wickman
2250 Orange Blossom Trl

Bomax Hydrogen LLC
Martin Boelens
3700 34th St Ste 302

Bookthatdoc.com LLC
Benjamin Smith
101 S Garland Ave Ste 302

Bottled Ocean Inc
Gregory Lund
6148 Hanging Mofl Rd Ste 130

Brand Architecture Inc
Kimri Massey
5750 Major Blvd Ste 110

Brand201 LLC
Crystal Smith
9556 Elm Forest Ln

Bridge To Independence Inc
Nicole Phillips Hollis
1780 Mercy Dr

Bridges Of America INC
John O'connor
2001 Mercy Dr Ste 100

Bright House Networks LLC
Diane Culpepper
3767 All American Blvd

Brightstart Pediatrics LLC
Linda Brown
12377 S Orange Blossom

Brownie's Septic And Plumbing LLC
Alison Hope
11372 United Way

Brph Construction Services INC
Lindsay Diven
3670 Maguire Blvd Ste 300

Brph Construction Services INC
Lindsay Diven
3670 Maguire Blvd Ste 300

Buffalo-Alafaya Associates LLC
Steffi Snelling
3028 N Alafaya Trl

Buffalo-Major Boulevard LLC
Darlene Stanley
5617 Major Blvd

Buffalo-Orlando Ii LLC
Keith Beears
5893 American Way

Burgess & Niple Inc
Robert Draper
1800 Pembrook Dr Ste 265

Burns Construction Management LLC
Jessica Burns
1203 W Gore St

Bus Solutions LLC
Calla Acree
11640 Boggy Creek Rd

Bushido Tactical LLC
Wade Rorich
6845 Narcoossee Rd #51

C & C Dental Lab
Rene Berio
2434 E Robinson St

C T Hsu And Associates Pa
C.t. Hsu
820 Irma Ave

C3 Electrical LLC
Christopher Clark
1932 Lake Heritage Cir Apt 612

C3 Pathways INC
William Godfrey
4704 Faust Ct

C4 Advanced Tactical Systems LLC
Theresa Smith
2001 W Oak Ridge Rd Ste 200

Cabin Creek Food Services INC
Larry Tackett
4342 Piermont Ct

Cables And Sensors LLC
Diego Orjuela
5890 S Semoran Blvd Ste B

Cae Usa INC
Suzanne Lowe
2603 Discovery Dr

Calytrix Technologies INC
Arthur Connor
12612 Challenger Pkwy # 320

Carina Space Corporation
Janice Hill
4607 Chuluota Rd

Carley Corporation
Sharon Wolford
12802 Science Dr

Carrier Corporation
Jamie Jones
2000 Park Oaks Ave

Carter-Health
Rodney Carter
4370 L B Mcleod Rd

Castle Constructors Co
Orestes Lorenzo-perez
5850 Tg Lee Blvd Ste 300

Catherine Booth Towers
Janice Schnell
625 Lake Dot Cir

Cekala Willliam J
William Cekala
4700 Eaglesham Dr

Center For Law Enforcement Technology Training & Research Inc
Jim Mcclure
3452 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 190

Center For Multicultural Wellness And Prevention INC
Elvis Santana
641 N Rio Grande Ave

Central Florida Cleaning Agents Inc
Rosalinda Delgado
619 Flagler Dr

Central Florida Custom Trailers INC
David Mccorkle
2136 4th St

Central Florida Expressway Authority
Lisa Lumbard
4974 Orl Tower Rd

Central Florida Forensics INC
Chris Fredricksen
9345 Chandon Dr

Central Florida Golf Cars INC
William Fierro
155 N Goldenrod Rd

Central Florida Oral And Maxillofacial Surgery P.a.
Tom Meena
610 N Mills Ave Ste 100

Central Florida Regional Workforce Development Board Inc
Leo Alvarez
707 Mendham Blvd # 250

Central Florida Research Park
Joe Wallace
12424 Research Pkwy Ste 100

Central Florida Young Men's Christian Association INC
Starlene Barrett
433 N Mills Ave

Cg2 INC
Sandra Vaquerizo
2603 Challenger Tech Ct Ste 145

Ch Orlando Hotel Partners LLC
Lana Burke
5614 Vineland Rd

Change Your Community INC
Angela Davis
3330 West Colonial Dr

Changing Lives Academy INC
Christina Reyes
621 Wilks Ave

Charles Michelle Dr
Michelle Charles
544 N Semoran Blvd

Chenega Federal System LLC
Lance Swift
11301 Corporate Blvd Ste 110

Chip Supply Inc
Britney Wolfe
7725 N Orange Blossom Trail

Chosen Realities LLC
John Baker
2649 Fawnlake Trail

Chp Frederick Md - Patriot Mob Owner LLC
Shamira Bartley
450 S Orange Ave

Chp Yuma Az Mob Owner LLC
Shamira Bartley
450 S Orange Ave.

Circle Tree LLC
Robert Gregor
607 Adirondack Ave

Citadel I Limited Partnership
Scott Collier
5850 T G Lee Blvd

Citadel Ii Limited Partnership
Scott Collier
5955 T G Lee Boulevard

Clear Hat Consulting INC
Sherri Sparks
1207 Cole Rd

Clinical Pathology Laboratories Southeast INC
Christine Ghent
6490 Hazeltine National Drive Suite 170

Cloud 9 Services
Rick Fender
1201 W Jackson St

Cma Technologies Inc
Thomas Mills
12361 Challenger Pkwy

Coalition For Homeless Of Central Florida Inc
Brent Trotter
639 W Central Blvd

Cognitive Performance Group Of Florida LLC
William Ross
3662 Avalon Park E Blvd Ste 205

Cohesive Constructors LLC
Michael Hicks Hicks
1800 Bardmoor Hill Cir

Cole Engineering Services INC
Bryan Cole
12253 Challenger Pkwy

Coleman American Moving Services Of Orlando LLC
Joyce Farish
9143 Boggy Creek Road

Collegiate Pathways INC
Courtney Powell
101 S. Garland Ave.

Colo Solutions Inc
Scott Wilmont
100 W Lucerne Circle Ste 201

Columbia Properties Orlando LLC
Shawn Maxwell
5555 Hazeltine National Dr

Comfort House INC
John Sharp
2450 Titan Row

Commercial Millworks INC
Gayle King King
1120 S Hughey Ave Ste A

Community Communications INC
Lafontaine Oliver
11510 E Colonial Dr

Competitive Analysis Incorporated
Brenda Williams
618 E South St Suite 500

Compressed Gas Solutions Inc
Robert Leaman
2450 Shader Rd

Computerized Training Systems LLC
Alana Herndon
2100 N Alafaya Trl

Comtech Systems INC
Mark Yamamoto
2900 Titan Row Ste 142

Concord Orlando Jyp Hotels LLC
Tammy Kohl
4120 Taft Vineland Rd

Concrete Edge Company
Robert Matthias
11516 Satellite Blvd

Connexion Empowerment Center INC
Oliver Phillips
2209 E. Walnut St

Conservation Systems Inc
David Modetz
7121 Grand National Dr Ste 108

Construct Co. INC
Lauren Casey
931 Dennis Ave

Construct Two Construction Managers Inc
Derrick Wallace
30 S Ivey Ln

Construction Engineering Consulting Group LLC
Jerry Neibert
2242 Langley Cir

Control Laser Corporation
Racquel Silva
7101 Tpc Dr Ste 100

Control System Technologies LLC
Candy Jacobs
1969 S Alafaya Trail Ste 111

Conway Lakes Nursing Center
Scott Peabody
5201 Curry Ford Rd

Conway Veterinary Hospital INC
Robert Porter
4752 Hoffner Ave

Copiersource International INC
Amy Campbell
4105 SW 34th St Ste A

Cord:use Cord Blood Bank INC
Michael Ernst
1991 Summit Park Dr Ste 2000

Cornerstone Construction Services INC
Amadita Stone
4205 Edgewater Dr

Cornerstone Software Solutions Inc
Peggy Puhlmann
3251 Progress Drive Suite A

Corphealth Medical And Wellness Solutions INC
Kyle Savitz
818 Havenwood Dr

Courtyard By Marriott
Laura Radler Radler
8501 Palm Pkwy

Covenant House Florida Inc
Cathy Branch
5931 E Colonial

Covenant Kid's Manor INC
Cynthia Webster
2587 Flowering Dogwood Dr

Craig Catamaran Corporation
Robert Craig
4333 Silver Star Rd Unit 100

Crane Inspection & Certification Bureau LLC
Billy Cook
11112 Boggy Creek Rd

Crane Rental Corporation
Shannon Duvic
170 N Goldenrod Rd

Creative Management Technology INC
Trox Austell
5380 Hoffner Ave

Crescent Alafaya Trail LLC
Dana Lamb
1959 N Alafaya Tr

Crimson Advisory Group
David Powers
5800 Lake Melrose Dr

Criticalkey Solutions LLC
Ronald Shultz
5907 Pitch Pine Dr

Crossworks Technologies INC
Wayne Cross
711 W Amelia St Ste 1a

Cs Investigations
Curtis Smith
4853 Judy Ann Ct

Cte Jv LLC
Sharon Wolford
12802 Science Dr

Cubic Advanced Learning Solutions INC
William Rebarick
2001 W Oak Ridge Road

Cuspy Engineering Solutions Inc
Jimmy King, Ii
511 Eartha Ln

Customed Usa
Mariela Simonet
10805 Southport Dr

Cybernet Systems Corporation
Norma Heller
3452 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 151

Dais Communications LLC
Ray Maxwell
4558 35th St Ste 100

Darden Employees Federal Credit Union
James Kasch
1000 Darden Center Dr

Darden Restaurants INC
Mone Isaia
1000 Darden Center Dr

Data Transfer Solutions LLC
Cynthia Novoa
3680 Avalon Park East Blvd Ste 200

Davis Consulting Certified Public Accountant Professional Association
Myron Davis
914 Spring Island Way

Daytona Hotel Corporation
Denise Hannan
7550 Augusta National Dr

Dazser Orlando Corporation
Joyce Rosenthal
1801 Sandy Creek Ln Ste 200

Dei Services Corporation
Arthur Marubbio
8601 Transport Dr

Denoia Veronica
Veronica Denoia
9101 Palos Verde Dr

Derango Best & Associates
Daniel Derango
1601 E Amelia St

Design Solutionsfl INC
Kenneth Patterson
5913 Norvale Ct

Designers' Press INC
Cindy Damon
6305 Chancellor Dr

Devon Chase & Company
Thomas Tedesco
2515 Shader Road Unit 5a

Dewberry Architects INC
Donna Crowe
4767 New Broad St

Dewberry Engineers INC
Donna Crowe
520 South Magnolia Ave

Dfender Usa Corporation
Jose Miragall
100 W Lucerne Circle Ste 200

Diamondrock Hospitality Company
Cohen Medwinter
7499 Augusta National Dr

Diaz Go Green Inc
Maribel Diaz
413 Brailiff Ct

Diesel Specialists Of Orlando INC
Jeffrey Smith
9400 Sidney Hayes Rd

Dietrich Brothers INC
Hugh Dietrich
10 Seminole Trl

Digital Maps LLC
Bradley Okeson
37 N Orange Ave Ste 910

Digitec Interactive LLC
Jody Solomon
6000 Metrowest Blvd Ste 200

Dignitas Technologies LLC
Elizabeth Burch
3504 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 170

Disti Corporation
Joseph Swinski
11301 Corporate Blvd Ste 100

Dive Station Orlando Inc
Keith Mattson
3465 Edgewater Dr

Diversified Asset Recovery LLC
Bruce Manssuer
2700 Hazelhurst Ave

Divine Orders
Deena Elmore
4123 Columbia St

Dixie Grove Apts LTD
Laura Pippin
1901 Watauga Avenue

Dixon Consulting & Strategic Partners LLC
Genevieve Dixon
12530 Braxted Dr

Dl Harkins Construction LLC
Mathew Harkins
14 S Bumby Ave

Dlr Group INC
Timothy Gibson
100 E Pine St Ste 404

Dme Corporation
Melody Massey
12889 Ingenuity Dr

Dr. Phillips Center For Performing Arts INC
Julie Gillespie
155 E Anderson St

Dra Crt Orlando Central Center LLC
Ronda Dominguez
3165 Mccrory Pl Ste 100

Dremstedt Roberts & Associates Inc
James Roberts
403 N Shine Ave

Drillpro LLC
Brian Shutts
2300 Silver Star Rd

Drive360 Logistics LLC
Craig Ferguson
7896 Horse Ferry Rd

Drmp INC
Lisa Greene
941 Lake Baldwin Ln Ste 100

Duct Detectives Incorporated
Chad Cowan
6457 Hazeltine National Dr Ste 145

Dukes Construction Company LLC
Derrick Dukes
390 N Orange Ave Ste 2300

Duratech Safety LLC
Elio Romero
3017 Tortuga Ct

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Craig Schweikart
116 Sturtevant St

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Craig Schweikart
6925 Lake Ellenor Dr Ste 650

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
116 Sturtevant St

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
11616 Lake Underhill Rd Ste 206

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
5135 Adanson St Ste 700

Earthgrains Baking Companies INC
Rick Hamblin
3470 Maggie Blvd

Earthrise Space Foundation Incorporated
Ruben Nunez
3251 Progress Dr Ste D Rm 232

Earthrise Space INC
Ruben Nunez
3251 Progress Dr #d1

Ecommerce Intelligence Corporation
Morgan Jones
37 N Orange Ave Ste 500

Ecs-Florida LLC
Anthony Fiorillo
2815 Directors Row Ste 500

Edgewood City Of
Bea Meeks
405 Larue Ave

Electro Chromium Co Inc
Glenn Martineau
549 N Orange Blossom Trl

Ellerbe Becket And Rlf Joint Venture
Scott Fote
4750 New Broad St.

Elliott & Company Turf And Landscaping Services INC
Pam Elliott
20228 Racine St

Elxsi Corporation
David Doolittle
3600 Rio Vista Ave Ste A

Embassy Of Grace INC
Randolph Daniels
5909 Bent Pine Dr

Emergency Rapid Response Team Inc
Charles Osvald
13524 Lake Vining Dr #14303

Employment Services INC
Joanne Handyside
6359 Edgewater Dr

Empowering You
Quintara Patillo
6717 Magnolia Homes Rd

Energy Air INC
David Bridenbaugh
5401 Energy Air Ct

Engility Corporation
Victoria Nguyen
5885 Lakehurst Drive Ste 200

Engineering Support Personnel INC
John Russell
3361 Rouse Rd Ste 165

Engineers Without Borders - Ucf
Laila Kolarich
4000 Central Florida Blvd Eng1-0144

Enlighten Digital LLC
Robert Ross
7512 Dr Philips Blvd Ste 50-352

Enrep INC
Jennifer Dickerson
215 E Marks St

Entech Creative Industries Corporation
Michael Bailly
10602 Satellite Blvd

Enterprise Florida INC
Pamela Murphy
800 N Magnolia Ave Ste 1100

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Orlando LLC
Nathan Prior
5442 Hoffner Ave

Enthalpy Enc LLC
Ji Kim
5011 Batten Pl

Environmental Drilling Service Inc
Douglas Leonhardt
4712 Old Winter Garden Rd

Environmental Health Testing LLC
Susan Feazell
7680 Universal Blvd Ste 550

Epm Software Solutions INC
Nicholas Pisano
424 E Central Blvd #690

Eprentise LLC
Helene Abrams
6052 Turkey Lake Rd Ste 202

Eps Contractor Group Corp
Edwin Carrasquillo
3505 Lake Lynda Dr #200

Equanimity Executive LLC
Belinda Brown
8203 Laureate Blvd

Er Precision Optical Corp
Jason Hess
805 W Central Blvd

Ergomed Products
Doug Gutch
523 Delaney Park Dr

Ergs Wi Orlando LLC
Suzee Warren
9501 Universal Blvd

Eslbv Property Owner LLC
Stefanie Federico
8100 Lake St

Esperance Counseling Center INC
Kathleen Mair
3827 East Colonial Dr.

Essential Medical Supply Inc
J. Michael Hoepner
6420 Hazeltine National Dr

Esterel Technologies INC
Tony Karam
1082 N Alasaya Trail Ste 124

Evanios LLC
Marc Jarjour
2875 S. Orange St Ste 500-800

Everix INC
Esmaeil Banaei
2372 N Forsyth Rd

Evolution Industries INC
Marcy Miller
7199 S Conway Rd Ste 100

Executive Dry Cleaners Inc
Walter Edney
1024 Avalon Park North Blvd Ste F

Executive Leadership Resources INC
James Downnig
4216 Wardell Pl

Express Supply INC
Mark Schulting
632 Gatlin Ave

Express Transportation INC
Cw Newman
9572 Sidney Hayes Rd Ste103

Faith Assembly Of God Of Orlando
Ronald West
9307 Curry Ford Rd

Faith Re-Entry Enterprise
William Yoakum
4851 S Apopka Vineland Rd

Family Matters Counseling Group LLC
Tarra Duford
5741 Crowntree Ln Ste 210

Fcx LLC
Dale Buck
6239 Edgewater Dr Ste N3

Fcx LLC
Dale Buck
6239 Edgewater Dr Ste N3

Fecc INC
Gordon Kirkland
3652 Old Winter Garden Rd

Financial Healthcare Resources INC to Obor Digital LLC


Financial Healthcare Resources INC
Bobby Elbrecht
3751 Maguire Blvd Ste 110

Fire Base Combat Studies Group LLC
Danny Padua
5103 Forsyth Commerce Rd Ste 1

First Choice Reporting Services INC
Terri Joachim
121 S Orange Avenue Ste 800

First Church Of God
Howard Harrison
431 N Semoran Blvd

First Class Foam & Precast Design Inc
Clayre Salazar
6648 Old Cheney Hwy Ste D

First Pentecostal Ministries INC
Kathy Jones
4340 N Hiawassee Rd

Floral Artistry INC
Will Nichols
2100 Premier Row

Florida Air Technologies Limited Liability Company
Lenore Webb
10255 General Dr Ste A10

Florida Architects INC
Joseph Sorci
924 Delaney Ave

Florida Community Loan Fund
Ignacio Esteban
501 N Magnolia Ave Ste 100

Florida Conference Association Of Seventh-Day Ad
Kendra Miller
30 E Evans St

Florida International Real Estate LLC
Brian Warner
4262 Andover Cay Blvd

Florida Keys Reef Lights Foundation INC
Eric Martin
1067 Drift Creek Cv

Florida Literacy Coalition Inc
Gregory Smith
250 N Orange Ave

Florida Medtrans Corporation
Keith Miller
6239 Edgewater Dr Ste V1-1

Florida Metropolitan University Inc
Linda Buchanan
9200 S Park Center Loop

Florida Minority Supplier Development Council INC
Malik Ali
7453 Brokerage Dr

Florida Property Advisors LLC
Christopher Starkey
28 West Central Boulevard Suite 300

Florida Real Estate Foundation
Hector Sanchez
1330 Lee Rd

Florida S.A.f.e. Inc
Multiple Multiple
4005 N Orange Blossom Trl

Florida Supply Usa Inc
Ana Carolina Biazzo
12301 Lake Undrhill Rd Ste 267

Florida Symphony Youth Orchestra
Heide Evans Waldron
1011 E Colonial Dr Ste 301

Florida Venture Sourcing
Dennis Pape
410 E Concord St

Florida Virtual School
Kim Poling
2145 Metrocenter Blvd Ste 200

Florida Wire & Rigging Supply INC
James Reynolds
3320 Vineland Rd Ste E

Fluid Filled Insoles Incorporated
Eric West
1101 N Keller Rd Ste D

Focused Mission Inc
David Craig
725 Hallowell Cir

Foliage Design Systems Of Northeast Florida Inc
Cindy Patrick
7048 Narcoossee Rd

Forbes Place Hotel Ii LLC
Rita Patel
5445 Forbes Pl

Foundation For Industrial Hemp Production & Research LLC
Michael Crippen
10227 Blanchard Park Trl 2421

Fpw Engineering LLC
Josh Peterson
2549 Newbolt Dr

Friedrich Watkins Company
Jeffrey Friedrich
3885 Shader Rd

Fulcrum International Inc
Jacklyn Vanderpol
3236 N Orange Ave

Fusion Bros. Studios LLC
Luis Prieto
2719 Vine St

G/b/h Four Star LLC
Ramon Vega
14100 Bonnet Creek Rsrt Ln

Gallant INC
Dan Levin
775 S Kirkman Rd Ste 117

Gam Laser Ink
Joe Batcho
6901 Tpc Drive Ste 300

Gamesim Inc
Andrew Tosh
12000 Research Pwy Ste 436

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
3452 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 350

Garrison Orlando Hotel Owner LLC
Cheree Goodall
5905 Internarional Dr

Gay Lesbian Bisexual And Transgender Community Center Of Central Florida Incorporated
Terry Decarlo
946 N Mills

Gencare Resources LLC
Olive Gaye
7200 Lake Ellenor Drive Ste 124

General Clamp Industries Inc
Richard Girdley
1155 Central Florida Pkwy

General Dynamics Government Systems Corporation
Charles Petty
12001 Research Pkwy Ste 128

General Dynamics Ots (aerospace) Inc
Kris Hildebrandt
12644 Research Pkwy

Genesis Group
Rosalind Smith-mccarthy
1000 E Robinson St Ste J

Gentner Innovations Incorporated
Richard Gentner
14179 Deljean Cir

Geocove INC
Karyn Tareen
3267 Progress Dr Ste 120

George Community Care Corporation
Chantay George
4200 Summit Creek Blvd Apt 9101

Geotechnical And Environmental Consultants INC
Gary Kuhns
919 Lake Baldwin Ln

Ggs Orlando LLC
Richard Finkbeiner
1887 Central Florida Pkwy

Gift Of Learning Foundation INC
Jennifer Kite
1877 W Oak Ridge Rd

Gina's Originals INC
Robert Walker
3536 Peppervine Dr

Global Accounting Group Corp
Marangely Rodriguez
5425 S Semoran Blvd Ste 1d

Global Business Project LTD
Bryan Stewart
5796 Hoffner Ave Ste 608

Global Diagnostic Imaging Soultions LLC
Brian Johnson
9350 Turkey Lake Rd

Global Machine Technologies LLC
Noel Lilley
9791 Poplar Pl

Global One Networks LLC
Valerie Mundy
526 Cocoa Ln

Global Quality Assurance INC
Deborah Lawler
11602 Lake Underhill Rd Ste 106

Goodwill Industries Of Central Florida INC
Linda Rimmer
7531 S Orange Blossom Trl

Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Joseph Marchion
2575 W Colonial Dr

Gordon Ali P.
Ali Gordon
14821 Lymington Cir

Gpserv INC
David Holt
621 Brookhaven Dr

Graebel/orlando Movers LLC
Matt Bailey
6800 Kingspointe Parkway

Grand Avenue Ecdc Housing INC
Helaine Blum
3200 W Colonial Dr

Grand Avenue Economic Community Development Corp
Helaine Blum
3200 W Colonial Dr

Grata LLC
Shalyn Dever
100 W Lucerne Cir Ste 304a

Grey Color Nation Co.
Jason Jones
7803 Mandarin Dr

Greyfox Construction Corp
Michael Dion
10649 Watertown Ct

Griffiths Holding Corporation
Carole Fotoiuhi
10659 Rocket Blvd

Gtm Systems LLC
Timothy Arion
1880 Oak Grove Chase Dr

Guardian Care Inc
Eloise Abrahams
2500 W Church St

Guys Av
David Palka
11581 Darlington Dr

H.d. Painting & Restoration Contractors INC
Horace Douglas
915 Drepson Hope Dr

Halliday Products Inc
Debi Jones
6401 Edgewater Dr

Harbor House Of Central Florida INC
Carol Wick
Restricted

Harrington Group INC
Richard Harrington
11501 Lake Underhill Rd

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
2605 Ace Rd

Hatalom Systems LLC
John Hinnant
2000 N Alafaya Trl Ste 900

Hatalom Systems LLC
John Hinnant
2000 N Alafaya Trl Ste 900

Hawk Sbt LLC
Michael Barry
4767 New Broad St Ste 1035

Hd Supply Power Solutions LTD.
James Silva
501 W Church St

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Wilson
315 E Robinson St Ste 400

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
315 E Robinson St Ste 400

Health Care Center For Homeless INC
Bakari Burns
232 N Orange Blossom Trl

Healthsoft Inc
Mary Alice Willis
620 E Livington St

Healthstylerapeutix LLC
Terrie Banks
3564 Avalon Park Blvd E

Heart Of Florida United Way INC
Joan Nelson
1940 Traylor Blvd

Heavenly Hearts Cleaning Services INC
Regina Rush-kemper
173 Dahlia Village Cir

Hebni Nutrition Consultants Inc
Roniece Weaver
2009 W Central Blvd

Hellfire Systems LLC
James Sharp
5600 Sand Lake Rd Mp-121

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
10655 Central Port Dr

Hes Staff LLC
Shawn Emmert
7208 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 206

Hesperos LLC
Mike Shuler
3259 Progress Dr Rm 158

Hg2 Emergency Lighting LLC
Halah Abed
477 N Semoran Blvd

Higher Power Miracle Of Faith Outreach INC
Felecia Peete
647 W South St Ste B

Highwoods Realty Limited Partnership
Tessa Tanis
201 S Orange Ave Ste 400

Hispanic Business Initiative Fund
Augusto Sanabria
3201 E Colonial Dr Unit A20

Historical Society Of Central Florida INC
Susan Omoto
65 E Central Blvd

Hiw-Kc Orlando LLC
Tessa Tanis
201 S Orange Ave Ste 400

Hmb Enterprises LLC
Harry Bailey
5401 S Kirkman Rd Ste 310

Hn Burns Engineering Corporation
Hoyt Burns
3275 Progress Dr Ste C

Hndz Holdings LLC
Norely Hernandez
2825 Sprague Dr

Hnm Enterprises LLC
Tom Hullinger
9603 Satellite Blvd Ste 150

Hogan-Mccarthren Alyssa
Alyssas Hogan-mccarthren
2823 W Harwood Ave

Homeless Services Network Of Central Florida INC
Martha Are
2828 Edgewater Dr

Hometown Professional Services INC
Amy Gump
14656 Yorkshire Run Dr

Hopkinson Engineering Services LLC
William Hopkinson
3947 Ethan Ln

Horgan And Horgan INC
Bryan Horgan
1222 N Semoran Blvd

Hostdime.com INC
Dennis Henry
2603 Challenger Tech Ct Ste 140

Housing & Neighborhood Development Services Of Central Florida Inc
Jill Mcreynolds
6900 S Orange Blossom Trail Ste 300

Housing & Neighborhood Development Services Of Central Florida Inc
Jill Mcreynolds
6900 S Orange Blossom Trail Ste 300

Hsa Golden INC
Peter Barts
11 Lake Gatlin Rd

Huckleberry Notary Bonding INC
Derrick Huckleberry
600 E Colonial Dr

Hyatt Corporation
Paul Webber
9300 Jeff Suqua Blvd

Hyatt Equities LLC
Crystal Baysinger
9801 International Dr

Hybridasol LLC
Robert Reedy
530 E Central Blvd Ste 804

Hydroair Hughes LLC
Government Sales
1802 N Alafaya Trail

I.g.k. Contracting LLC
Arvada Lambert
3934 Cassia Dr

I.t. Consortium Inc
Jeffrey Strobach
2942 Rivers End Rd

Icamr INC
Dan Hollady
12201 Research Pkwy Ste 501

Idemma LLC
Jasper Sawyer
37 N Orange Ave Ste 500

Iglesia Casa Del Alfarero
Lisa Rosario
7051 Pershing Ave

Iglesia Palabra Viva
Jeanny Elias
653 Weatherbee Rd

Iglobalcare Solutions Inc
Anuja Agrawal
1360 Lake Baldwin Ln Suite B

Imagination Unlimited Inc
John Cassinari
2853 Tcu Blvd

Immitech Inc
Henry Van Hegans
8147 Ft Thomas Way

Impaq Worldwide LLC
Felecia Carroll
801 N Magnolia Ave Ste 210

Impower INC
Anna Baznik
3157 N Alafaya Trl

Improved Racing Products LLC
Richard Ihns
4855 Distribution Ct Ste 1

In Time Of Need Corporation
Josetta Council
1045 Randall St

Incharge Debt Solutions INC
Chris Henningsen
5750 Major Blvd Ste 300

Indra Systems INC
Carlos Acosta
3505 Lake Lynda Dr Suite 200 Office 272

Industrial Engineering Co.
L Michael Malone Sr
2501 N John Young Pkwy

Indy Interpreting Inc
Indira Vega Moreno
613 Bourne Pl Apt A

Infinitas Engineering INC
Jackie Zhang
13565 Bluewater Cir

Information Network Systems INC
Lauren Douglass
5600 Sand Lake Rd

Innovak International Inc
Chet Wisniewski
1221 Lee Rd Ste 204

Innovative Reasoning LLC
Robert Roberson Ii
12000 Research Pkwy Ste 450

Innovative Service Solutions LLC
Dan Foster
3144 N John Young Pkwy

Innovative Space Technologies LLC
Keith Rhodes
8749 Esplanade #12

Innovative Systems Group Of Florida INC
Thomas Bryan
100 East Pine St Ste 204

Insight Spectrum LLC
Jamie Vega
1520 Echo Lake Ct

Institute For Successful Leadership Inc
Tralonda Triplett
1619 Bardmoor Hill Cir

Integrated Loyalty System Inc
Jennifer Kinkade
13574 Village Park Dr Ste 240

Integrated Training Solutions And Services Jv L.c.
Jenifer Lynch
12633 Challenger Pkwy Ste 200

Integrity Fixed Income Management LLC
Michelle Denney
651 Bryn Mawr St

Intelligent Decisions INC
Zaman Khan
12001 Research Pkwy Ste 432

International Recovery & Remarketing Group LLC
Kenneth Cage
391 Herndon Ave Ste F

Interstate Hotels & Resorts INC
Brenda Rouse-fitzpatrick
5780 Major Blvd

Intredex INC
Ozkan Erdem
3259 Progress Dr Ste 168

Iq Computers
Larry Morgan
10151 University Blvd # 339

Isotope Holdings INC
William Mccormick
4205 Vineland Rd Ste L1

Itnorlando INC
Kimber Threet Saint-preux
988 Woodcock Rd Ste 200

Ivan Investments Of Central Florida INC
Susana Schlundt-bodien
2310 E Concord St

J 2 Strategic Solutions
Jennifer Jones Santos
7512 Dr Phillips Blvd

J.n.d. Thomas Company INC
Thomas Amaro
12001 Research Parkway Suite 236

Jackson Nurse Professionals LLC
Joey Fridinger
12124 High Tech Ave Ste 300

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
200 S Orange Ave Ste 900

Jacobs Field Services North America INC
Frank Joyce
200 S Orange Ave Ste 900

Jacobs Government Services Company
Frank Joyce
200 S Orange Ave Ste 900

Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
200 S Orange Ave Ste 900

James Crist Iii Installations LLC
Ali Gray-crist
4651 Ethans Glenn Ave

Janitorial Services By Anc Corporation
Nazarena Caraballo
5654 Rywood Dr

Jardon & Howard Technologies Incorporated
Lisa Marcoux
2710 Discovery Dr Ste 600

Jasper Sawyer Company LLC
Jasper Sawyer
37 Orange Ave Ste 500

Jb Bus Inc
Olga Diaz
2225 Laurel Pine Ln

Jensen Interiors Inc
Mike Jensen
9640 Boggy Creek Rd #7

Jetechnology Solutions INC
Adrian Little
11516 Satellite Blvd

Jhm Eagle Watch Hotel LTD.
Rita Patel
5767 Tg Lee Blvd

Jhm Lee Vista Hotel LTD
Rita Patel
7100 Augusta National Dr

Jhm Orlando Hotel Associates Limited Partnership
Rita Patel
7110 S Kirkman Rd

Jmatt Construction Services LLC
Samuel Graham
3218 E Colonial Dr Ste G

Jobbers INC
Michael Elder
15110 Benge Ct

Jogo Softworks LLC
John Hargrove
55 W Church St #2711

Johnson-Laux Construction LLC
Gina Johnson
8100 Chancellor Dr Ste 165

Joint Sensor Group INC
Heather Trotter
27 N Glenwood Ave

Jomar Metal Fabrication INC INC
Marvin Sweers
1239 Spruce Ave

Jones Wood & Gentry Inc
Trudy Wood
2600 E Robinson St

Jordan Electrical Solutions Inc
Rodney Jordan
5219 Ridgeway Dr

Jrtpr LLC
Luz Torres
121 S Orange Ave Ste 1500

Jsm Ten LLC
Harold Baillargeon
5525 Commerce Dr Ste 7

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
Erin Mccaulley
415 N Orange Ave

Just Program LLC
Dagmar Moore
800 N Magnolia Ave Ste 1400

Justice Electronic Training Services INC
Lucille Justice
5850 T G Lee Blvd Ste 240

Jyp Orlando Trust
Christine Sotelo
9701 S John Young Pkwy

K. Jarrett & Associates "l.l.c."
Kisha Jarrett
6121 Metrowest Blvd 108

Kaman Precision Products INC
Kenneth Kelly
6655 E Colonial Dr

Karasu Technologies LLC
Erik Paul
3259 Progress Drive

Kathleen Mcnamara Cpa LLC
Kathleen Mcnamara
8063 Palm Harbor Way

Katmai Government Services LLC
Candace Hendrickson
12001 Science Dr Ste 160

Katmai Support Services LLC
Candace Hendrickson
12001 Science Dr Ste 160

Katy Equipment Inc
David Barrales
54 W Illiana St Ste 110

Kaygor INC
Nancy Simmons
9220 Boggy Creek Rd Ste 121

Kbc Construction LLC
Bijay Panigrahi
6925 Lake Ellenor Dr Ste 112

Ke' Aki Technologies LLC
Patricia Coble
12565 Research Pkwy Ste 300

Kell-Sibley Enterprises LLC
Edward Owens
3452 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 400

Kids R Our Future ''corp''
Nancy Seymore
3825 Double Eagle Dr #2927

Kingdom Communications LLC
Joseph Or Phylisa Dever
4700 Millenia Blvd Stuite 175

Kingdom Communications LLC
Joseph Or Phylisa Dever
4700 Millenia Blvd Stuite 175

Kingstone Heaven Ii LLC
Brett Kingstone
8240 Exchange Dr Cloud 9

Kinneret Ii Inc
James Chadwick
515 S Delaney Ave

Kinneret Inc
James Chadwick
515 Delaney Ave

Kmc Services INC
Ken Carpenter
421 Fieldstream Blvd

Kmk Construction Authority LLC
Matthew Keitges
3039 Eagle Lake Dr

Knight Federal Solutions Inc
Stephen Baeten
14500 Riviera Pointe Dr

Knk Engineering Consulting Corp.
Kathy Giang
7380 West Sand Lake Road Suite 500

Knk-Cape Jv1 LLC
Kathy Giang
7380 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 500

Kony Solutions INC
Andrew Timblin
7380 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 390

Kots LLC
Vincent Kelly
12633 Challenger Pkwy Ste 230

Kraus-Manning INC
John Manning
7233 Lake Ellenor Dr Ste 100

Kuda Inc
Claudia Varela
3600 Parkway Center Ct

L & L Associates INC
Lincoln Hall
4448 Tidewater Dr

L & M's Complete Care Mental Health Counseling Inc
Lucner Metellus
3455 Park Way Center Ct

L-3 Communications Advanced Laser Systems Technology INC
Michael Bogatay
2500 N Orange Blossom Trl

L-3 Communications Corporation
Carole Nolan
7675 Municipal Dr

L-3 Communications Corporation
Erin Day-vanderwarker
12351-A Research Pkwy

L-3 Communications Corporation
Michael Bogatay
2500 N Orange Blossom Trl

L-3 Communications Eo/ir INC
Sarah Pastene
2500 N Orange Blossom Trl Ste 101

L-3 Communications Security And Detection Systems INC
Glenn Anderson
7558 Southland Blvd Ste 130

Lab Accounting LLC
Luz Polanco
5166 Adair Oak Dr

Lambda Photonics LLC
Scott Webster
4304 Scorpius St

Languages Unlimited LLC
Joel Letang
4630 S Kirkman Rd Ste 337

Laulima Government Solutions LLC
Patricia Coble
12565 Research Pkwy Ste 300

Laxmi Augusta National Hotel Ii LTD.
Rita Patel
5828 Hazeltine National Dr

Laxmi Augusta National Hotel Iii LTD.
Rita Patel
7024 Augusta National Dr

Laxmi Augusta National Hotel LTD
Rita Rama
7300 Augusta National Dr

Laxmi Austrian Hotel LTD.
Rita Patel
8800 Univeral Blvd

Laxmi Republic Htl LTD
Rita Patel
8840 Universal Blvd

Le-Huu Partners P.a.
Bao Le-huu
4401 N Orange Blossom Trl

Leaders Preparatory School INC
Rabeha Beatneh
1021 N Goldenrod Rd

Leak Doctor INC
Gwen Surry
421 W Robinson St

Lechateau Bodyshop Inc
Eric Serrano
6066 Hoffner Ave

Led Retrofit Supply LLC
Jayne Hacker
100 S Eola Dr

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
14 E Washington St Ste 40

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
12901 Science Dr

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
12809 Science Dr

Lera Thomas M
Thomas Lera
8714 Alegre Cir

Lessne Devin
Devin Lessne
3415 Pelican Ln

Life Concepts Independent Living Ii INC
Sandra Evans-popo
703-705 Greenwood St

Lighthouse Central Florida INC
Terry Whaples
215 E New Hampshire Street

Lighthouse Works INC
Pam Wolfe
215 E New Hampshire St

Lightpath Technologies INC
Rob Myers
2603 Challenger Tech Ct Ste 100

Living Hope International Ministry INC
Caretha Brown
801 29th St

Lj Create INC
Robyn Watson
2400 Lake Orange Dr Ste 105

Lochrane Engineering Inc
Thomas Lochrane
201 S Bumby Ave

Lockheed Martin Corporation
Lauren Douglass
5600 W Sand Lake Rd # Mp-265

Lockheed Martin Corporation
Kevin Organ
100 Global Innovation Cir

Lockheed Martin Corporation
Lauren Douglass
200 Lockheed Martin Blvd

Lockheed Martin Global INC
Lauren Douglass
5600 W Sand Lake Rd

Lockheed Martin Gyrocam Systems LLC
James Sharp
5600 W Sand Lake Rd #mp-265

Lockheed Martin Millimeter Technologies INC
Lauren Douglass
5600 Sand Lake Rd

Lockheed Martin Overseas Corporation
Lauren Douglass
5600 W Sand Lake Road

Lockheed Martin Overseas Corporation
Sandra Perrin
100 Global Innovation Cir

Lockheed Martin Services INC
Lauren Douglass
5600 Sand Lake Rd

Locking Systems International Inc
Jason Faulconer
6025 Cinderlane Pky

Longboat Hr Services LLC
Robert Cordes
5456 Hoffner Ave Ste 207

Longbow International
Lauren Douglass
5600 Sand Lake Rd Mp-205

Longbow LLC
Lauren Douglass
5600 W Sand Lake Rd

Lorenzo Oldain Thompson P.a.
Lorenzo Thompson
1238 Pine Hills Rd

Louverturian Society Of America Corp.
Jean-esdrace Charles
1834 Tillstream Dr

Low Income Taxpayer Service - Orlando Fl Inc
Kathleen Mcnamara
8063 Palm Harbor Way

Loyal Source - Jht LLC
Seth Eubank
3680 Avalon Park E. Blvd Ste 310

Loyal Source Government Services LLC
Seth Eubank Eubank
3680 Avalon Park East Blvd. Suite 310

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
8504 Universal Blvd

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
2051 Consulate Dr

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
8300 Jamaican Ct

Lyndis Group INC
Herb Joseph
3452 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 245

Maf Center For Advanced Manufacturing Excellence INC
Kevin Carr
800 N Magnolia Ave Ste 1850

Magee Zakiyyah
Zakiyyah Magee
7649 W Colonial Dr Ste 170

Magic Restoration Inc
Alex Mancuso
3018 Lasistor St

Magnolia Towers Inc
Gretchen Schitter
100 E Anderson St

Magnolia Training And Consulting
Maria Otero
2507 Carrickton Cir

Mainsail Housing Of Orlando LLC
Jana Collier
4525 Vineland Rd Ste 208

Maker Effect Foundation INCthe
Candy Cole
5314 Shadywood Ln

Mansci Inc
Michael Cauley
6925 Lake Ellenor Dr Bldg 1 Ste 136

Mari Frith & Associates Inc
Mari Frith
1104 Nottingham Street

Marlin Manufacturing Company Inc
Tracy Pigman
7100 Old Cheney Hwy

Marriott
Anja Grube
4040 Central Florida Pkwy

Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation
Rosanna Harrison
6649 Westwood Blvd

Max-In INC
Rosa White
754 Country Ln

Mb3 Inc
Rod Thornhill
7512 Doctor Phillips Blvd

Mcd Investment Group LLC
Carmen Simeone
6565 Hazeltine National Dr Ste 12

Mcdonald Air & Sheet Metal INC
Ryan Carver
2730 Eunice Ave

Mcgowan Dennis E
Dennis Mcgowan
5665 Parkview Lake Dr

Mcgowan Karen S
Karen Mcgowan
5665 Parkview Lake Dr

Meachie Bell Moving & Delivery Co.
Meachie Bell
5520 Bellewood St

Meads International Inc
Lauren Douglass
5600 Sand Lake Rd

Mears Destination Services INC
Timothy Baker
324 W Gore St

Mechanical Services Of Central Florida INC
Bernie Horne
9820 Satellite Blvd

Medadvantage INC
John Barrett
11301 Corporate Blvd Ste 300

Medical Gas Certifications INC
Alvis Chisholm
412 Page St

Medigreen Waste Services LLC
Elizabeth Waskom
2200 N Forsyth Road Ste A13

Melken Solutions LLC
Kendall Felder
11875 High Tech Ave. Ste 202

Mend Vip INC
Benjamin Smith
2835 Kemper Ave

Mentoring & Motivating Youth Of America INC
Cassandra Morris
7448 Laurel Hill Oaks Cir

Mermaid Transcription & Administrative Services LLC
Aubra Denson
9463 Telfer Run

Metalmaster Machine Shop INC
Joseph Skawinski
4549 L B Mcleod Rd

Metters Industries INC
Lynette Capehart
12501 Research Pkwy Ste 100

Michael's Paint & Body Inc
Michael Alsup
1041 Amber Rd

Mid Atlantic Solid Waste Consultants LLC
John Culbertson
11875 High Tech Avenue Suite 150

Milvets Systems Technology INC
Bob Daniels
11825 High Tech Ave Ste 150

Miracle Of Love INC
Nicola Norton
741 W Colonial Dr

Mobie Clear Security LLC
Steven Burke
3361 Rouse Rd Ste 125

Mobile Access Assistance Of Florida Corp.
Carlos Roman
8022 Office Ct Ste 202

Mobile Prosthetics & Orthotics Inc
Stephanie Kingston
3160 Southgate Commerce Blvd Ste 34

Mode Green Inc
William Lally
4508 Stone Hedge Dr

Modern Industry Services INC
Michael Mcgee
1240 N Pine Hills Rd

Mompremier Yves
Yves Mompremier
1849 Buchanan Bay Apt102

Monarch Kitchen And Bath Design LLC
Caroline Rader
1802 N Orange Ave

Monsignor Bishop Manor INC
James Chadwick
815 Border Cir Ste 144

Moog-Fts
Jason Reichard
4850 Fairgreen St

Moore Appraisals Inc
Jerry Moore
12118 Dickenson Lane

Morris Architects Inc
Tim Gatlin
622 E Washington St # 500

Morrison Valuation & Forensic Services LLC
Robert Morrison
518 S Magnolia Ave Ste 110

Moss Partners LLC
David Chong
825 E Michigan Street

Mossy Oak Fence LLC
Shonna Miller
2120 N Orange Blossom Trl

Motion Industries INC
Rob Morningstar
2465 Silver Star Rd

Motion Industries INC
Leon Grobaski
1 S Westmoreland Dr

Mre Cleaning Service Inc
Robert Ruiz Jr.
3643 N Econlockhatchee Trl

Mre Cleaning Service Inc
Robert Ruiz Jr.
3643 N Econlockhatchee Trl

Mri Architectural Group INC
Carol Klincko
5032 A Goddard Avenue

Mulligan Constructors INC
George Aragon
3601 Vineland Rd Ste 14

Multicore Photonics INC
Darren Engle
5832 N Dean Rd

N B A Citrus Garden
Rachel Gamble
1301 Citrus Gardens Dr

Nanophotonica INC
Paul Holloway
5036 Dr Phillips Blvd Ste 319

National Air Cargo Group INC
Mike Henrickson
5955 T.g. Lee Blvd

National Association Of Black Narcotics Agents Inc
Darryl Gilbert
117 East Amelia St

National Canine Re LLC
Matthew Fitzgibbon
10806 Palmbay Dr

National Church Residences Of Orlando Florida Inc
Dave Kayuha
5206 Indian Hill Rd Apt 114

National Community Renaissance Development Corporation
Rhiannon Dunn
7214 Forest City Rd

National Consortium For Academics And Sports Inc
Jeff O'brien
4000 Central Florida Blvd Ste 113

National Crane Services INC
Kathleen Johnson
9423 S Orange Ave

National Dentex Corporation
Nancy George
4520 Parkbreeze Ct

National Dentex Corporation
Nancy George
4520 Parkbreeze Ct

National Institute Of Oriental Medicine Inc
Robert Lynch
7100 Lake Eleanor Drive

National League Of Female Veterans Incorporated
Mary Vasquez
37 North Orange Ave #500

National Mobile Medical Services LLC
Nilly Gernandizo-mims
2339 Amberly Ave

Nationwide Newspapers LLC
Cliff Whitt
5955 Masters Blvd

Nbrpa Orlando INC
James Vincent
6068 Universal Blvd

Nebbia Technology LLC
Esteban Garcia
8612 Northlake Pkwy

Nehemiah Educational And Economic Development INC
Willie C Barnes
989 W. Kennedy Blvd Suite 103

Nepali Community Center Orlando Inc
Ram Rai
2417 River Ridge Dr

Nephron Pharmaceuticals Corporation
Hunter Gordy
4121 SW 34th St

Neuroresearch Labs Inc
Claire-marie Cyprien
9430 Turkey Lake Rd Ste 208

New Horizon Pharmacy
Alexis Lewis
1213 N Mills Ave

New York International Bread Co.
Laura Masella
1500 W Church St

Newmanns Consulting LLC
Natasha Vialva
15619 Carina Dr

Nimax LLC
Florian Jentsch
11637 Swift Water Circle

Nis Print INC
Sheryl Batchelder
1809 S Division Ave

Noble International INC
Dawn Kleinsmith
121 S Orange Ave Ste 1070 N

Nona Technologies
David Pavlik
12013 Autumn Fern Lane

Nordair Usa INC
Keren Dunaway
1317 E Landstreet Rd

North American Technology Partners LLC
Kenneth Pierce
1431 Royal Saint George Dr

Northrop Grumman Space & Mission Systems Corp.
Stuart Copan
2721 Discovery Dr Ste 100

Northstar Demolition And Remediation LP
Tiffany Bull
4496 35th St

Np Technical Services Jv LLC
Jenifer Lynch
12633 Challenger Pkwy St 200

Nscrypt INC
Beth Brownell
12151 Research Pkwy Su 150

Obor Digital LLC
Rob Caldwell
121 S Orange Ave Ste 1250

Oceanside Solutions LLC to Ziehm Imaging INC


Oceanside Solutions LLC
Joseph Doto
513 Raehn St

Officemax Incorporated
Joe Schmitz
1801 Cypress Lake Dr

Om Engineering Services INC
Nimesh Bhavsar
621 E Washington St Ste 8

Omega Group LLC
Michael Dugan
1750 Kamler Ave

One Accord Christian Ministries INC
Victoria Marulanda
7301 Edgewater Dr

One Source Roofing Inc
Alice Johnson
894 W. Kennedy Blvd

Oneoncology INC
Lori Dinkler Rohm
1301 W Colonial Dr

Onic-Palm Grove Gardens INC
Shannon Rico
3944 Wd Judge Dr

Operation Reach Back Inc
Jacquelyn Ross
4753 Lighthouse Rd

Optimizing Systems Engineering Corp
Angel Urbina
692 Golden Sunshine Cir

Option Care Enterprises INC
Paul Mastrapa
7680 Universal Blvd Ste 460

Option Technologies International LLC
Mark Fite
3301 Bartlett Blvd

Opulence Helps
Tanika Bedford
5504 Pine Chase Dr

Oral & Facial Surgery Center Pa
Debbie Macnab
7932 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 109

Orange Avenue Dentistry Inc
Nicole Costa
2116 S Orange Ave

Orange County Library System
Debbie Moss
101 E Central Blvd Lbby

Orange County Public School District
Craig Rouhier
2000 S Mills Ave

Orange County Public School District
Ronald Beasley
4949 Silver Star Rd

Orange County Public School District
Fred Morrow
1101 Bear Crossing Dr

Orange Legal Inc
Christa Walton
633 E Colonial Dr

Orange County Of
Tom Dougherty
119 W Kaley St

Orange County Of
Kris Shoemaker
9800 International Dr

Orange County Of
Robert Walters
200 S Orange Ave Ste 1500

Orange County Of
Tammy Miller
2500 W Colonial Dr

Orion Technologies LLC
Nirav Pandya
2100 N Alafaya Trail

Orlando After-school All-Stars INC
Tyler Chandler
400 S Orange Ave 9th Fl

Orlando City Ballet INC
Katerina Fedotova
618 N Mills Ave

Orlando Community Arts INC
Hope Elliott
1003 S Kirkman Rd Ste 100

Orlando Conference Management Group INC
Lori Lombardi Ryan
13124 Sunkiss Loop

Orlando Endodontic Specialists
Timothy Temple
610 N Mills Ave Ste 210

Orlando Health INC
Wilmer Alvarez
1414 Kuhl Ave

Orlando Hose & Fittings INC
Brad Bennett
5627 Commerce Dr

Orlando Housing Authority
Barbara Chen
390 N Bumby Ave

Orlando Housing Authority Properties Inc
Barbara Chen
390 North Bumby Ave

Orlando Medical Institute INC
Felix Marquez
6220 S Orange Bloflom Trl Ste 420

Orlando Metal Fabrication Inc
Robert Matthias
11516 Satellite Blvd

Orlando Shakespeareater INC
Dana Nichols
812 E Rollins St Ste 100

Orlando Urban Area Metropolitan Planning Organization
Harold Barley
315 E Robinson St Suite 355

Orlando Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
5102 Cinderlane Pkwy

Orthomedx Corp
Selena Nelson
4629 36th St. Ste 800

Orthomerica Products INC
George Arellano
6333 N Orange Blossom Trl Ste 215

Otc&d INC
Karen Nice
600 Wilkinson St

Paradise Sound & Light LLC
Linda O'brien
4653 35th St

Paradoa Alina M
Alina Paradoa
2409 Marzel Ave

Partnering In Innovation Inc
Kathleen Oneil
14122 Chicora Crossing Blvd

Partow Technologies LLC
Payam Rabiei
4000 Central Flordia Blvd Bldg 53

Patco Applied Technologies LLC
Patren Mattadeen
15695 Galbi Drive

Pathfinder Professional Solutions Inc
James Bissett
12001 Science Dr Ste 145

Patriot Defense Group LLC
Christopher Grim
1900 Summit Tower Blvd Ste 650

Pcl Construction Services Inc
Rick Goldman
6675 Westwood Blvd Ste 200

Pedagogy International INC
Julia Alvarez
7051 Pershing Ave

Pem Usa LLC
Shannon Devine
7041 Grand National Dr Ste 128e

Peninsula Metal Finishing Incorporated
C Roach
2550 Dinneen Ave

Pentaho Corporation
Trisha Orndorff
5950 Hazeltine National Dr Ste 340

Petersealey LLC
Cynthia Foster
6201 Silver Star Rd

Pevehouse Net
Brady Pevehouse
1012 W Yale St

Ph Lake Buena Vista Hotel Owner LLC
Barry Morrison
13351 State Rd 535

Phoenix Bus INC
Wagner Triska
5387 L.b. Mcleod Rd.

Phoenix Tree Educational Foundation INC
Angela Kennedy
6865 W Colonial Dr

Pickett Starlord
Starlord Pickett
13956 Osprey Links Rd Apt 45

Pky Fund Ii Orlando I LLC
Marie Drews
390 N Orange Ave Ste 2400

Planned Parenthood Of Greater Orlando INC
Nicole Virtue
726 S Tampa Ave

Planned Parenthood Of Greater Orlando INC
Nicole Virtue
726 S Tampa Ave

Plasmonics Inc
David Shelton
4304 Scorpius St Creol Building

Plumbing Service Company
Timothy Steiner
14410 E Colonial Dr

Populate Humanity LLC
Aquarious Workman
1702 Kenyon Cir

Power And Systems Innovations Incorporated
John West Jr
6457 Hazeltine National Dr Ste 165

Praesto Enterprises LLC
Mark Chen
2525 Industrial Blvd

Prater Radiator INC
Jeff Bennett
1032 W Michigan St

Premier Quantitative Consulting Inc
Lee Upton, Iii
1591 Lake Baldwin Ln Unit B

Presidio Networked Solutions INC
Jackie Arnett
5337 Millenia Lakes Blvd

Price Chopper Medical Wristbands Inc
Deven Pathak
6325 Mccoy Rd

Primary Edge
Frank Harris
1749 Colleen Dr

Primrose Center INC
Anne Johnson
2733 S Ferncreek Ave

Pro-Seal Distributor INC
Susan Tang
1326 Spruce Ave

Professional Opportunities Program For Students INC
Renea Washington
2512 W Colonial Dr

Professional Services International INC
Matt Lewis
2816 E Robinson St

Professional Software Consortium Inc
Richard Gorscak
4303 Vineland Rd Ste F7

Professional Testing INC
Christine Niero
7680 Universal Blvd Ste 300

Profile East INC
Debra Zerfas
4248 W Town Center Blvd Ste 5

Profound Medical Equipment INC
Terri Vaniwarden
7111 Hiawassee Overlook Dr

Projecs LLC
Marc Abdelmessih
390 N Orange Ave Ste 2300

Promotion Transportation Service Inc
Thomas Province
1400 S Division St

Prompting INC
Dr. Rollan Roberts Ii
6123 Metrowest Blvd Ste 110

Ps Millennium Logistics Inc
Angela Paulk
5252 Long Rd Unit H

Punter Clement P
Clement Punter
5507 Decatur St

Purple Rock Scissors LLC
Robert Jones
189 S Orange Ave Ste 2020

Q4 Services LLC
Brent Taylor
1410 N Goldenrod Rd Ste 1

Qinetiq Training And Simulation INC
Michael Motko
12565 Research Pkwy. Ste. 350

Qsi America INC
Celso Alvarado
1802 N Alafaya Trl

Quadrant Simulation Systems INC
Lina Palacio
12301 Challenger Pkwy

Quality Assurance Institute Inc
Thomas Ticknor
5728 Major Blvd Ste 602

Qualtest Incorporated
Allen Gay
5325 Old Winter Garden Rd

Quantum Improvements Consulting LLC
Jennifer Murphy
812 Oak Chase Dr

Quatro Solutions Consulting Group LLC
Jose Espejo
3251 Progress Drive

Quest Mobility Solutions INC
Jason Kenney
3915 E Colonial Dr

Quinz Enterprises INC
Kristin Majewski
5075 Forsyth Commerce Rd

R L Burns & Benco Commercial Roofing
Jessica Burns
1203 W Gore St

R L Burns INC
Jessica Burns
1203 W Gore

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Carson Mouser
4424 B Seaboard Rd

Radiant Life Acad & Child Care
Stacia Cromwell
8151 Clarcona Ocoee Rd

Raiford Kenton
Kenton Raiford
16877 E Colonial Dr Ste 187

Ramnarain Ii LLC
Stephen E. Delegal Delegal
7208 Sand Lake Road Suite 206

Ramski & Company INC
Jennifer Ramski
1235 Mount Vernon St

Rapid Employee Services LLC
Godofredo Martinez
3712 Connor Ave

Rapid Systems Development And Integration Inc
Kurt Hamby
4316 Yorketowne Rd

Raytheon Company
Donna Mccullough
12792 Research Pkwy

Raytheon Company
Donna Mccullough
2501 Discovery Dr Ste 300

Raytheon Lockheed Martin Javelin Joint Venture
Mfc Contracts Mfc Contracts
5600 Sand Lake Road Mp-341

Red Coach INC
Frances Alemany
1777 Mccoy Rd

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
8956 Turkey Lake Rd Ste 750

Rehabilitation Advisors Inc
Betty Reid
4545 Edgewater Dr

Reidy Williams Enterprises INC
Robert Williams
11829 South Orange Blossom Trail Suite B

Reinvest Consortium LLC
Bart Bruchok
2030 Kensington Run Dr

Reliable Interpreters & Translators Inc
Ernst Thervil
927 S Goldwyn Ave

Renaissance Hotel Operating Company
Don Herr
6677 Sea Harbor Dr

Renasi Corp.
Jorge Gonzalez
12001 Research Pkwy Ste 236

Reporting Company Inc
Christian Bonilla
100 E Pine St Ste 308

Resolute Mediation And Arbitration Inc
Guno Ritfeld
121 S Orange Ave Ste 1500

Revelation By Foreverbeautiful LLC
Laura Gonzalez
633 N Semoran Blvd

Rhodes + Brito Architects Inc
Ruffin Rhodes, Aia Leedap
605 E Robinson St Ste 750

Ribault International LLC
Cynthia Dezouche
8795 Ribault Ave

Rich Right LTD
Ravi Richard
6604 Kingspointe Pkwy Unit 8

Riegl Usa Inc
James Van Rens
7035 Grand National Dr Ste 100

Rj Company + Johnson-Laux Construction Joint Venture LLC
Roderick Jimenez
726 E Michigan St #158

Rlf And Transystems LLC
Scott Fote
4750 New Broad St

Rnr Diagnostics LLC
Ranjan Perera
5366 Horton Ln

Robin Team Show LLC
Mando Garcia
4248 Town Center Blvd Ste 1

Rockwell Collins Simulation & Training Solutions LLC
Glen Krogh
12600 Challenger Pkwy Ste 130

Rolf Jensen & Associates INC
Jack Brady
12124 High Tech Ave Ste 250

Rosen 9939 INC
Leslie Menichini
9840 International Drive

Rosen Centre INC
Todd Frappier
9840 International Dr

Rosen Hotels And Resorts INC
Sonya Jarrell
9840 International Dr

Rosen Plaza INC
Victoria Hall
9840 International Dr

Rosengren/reid LLC
Garfield Rosengren
4545 Edgewater Dr

Rosenzweig Center For Rapid Recovery LLC
Robin Pickett
5029 Edgewater Dr

Rotech Healthcare INC
Tamara Tait
2600 Technology Dr Ste 300

Royall Media INC
William Royall
14 E Washington St Ste 405

Rsllc Orlando Downtown Hotel LLC
Eric Barnett
60 S Ivanhoe Blvd

Rummel Klepper & Kahl LLP
Mark Dumler Esq Cpa
3504 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 165

Rush Truck Centers Of Florida INC
Michael Lyons
1925 W Princeton St

Saab Defense And Security Usa LLC
Keith Davis
2602 Challenger Tech

Safemark Systems LP
John Foley
2101 Park Center Dr Ste 125

Sage Implementations LLC
Helene Abrams
7648 San Remo Pl

Sai Super Software Solutions Inc
Sridhar Rangaswamy
5230 Cona Reef Ct

Saint Francis House Of Hospitality Inc
James Langston
2221 N Westmorland Dr

Salvation Army Residences Inc
Janice Schnell
633 Lake Dot Cir

Sam Ash Florida Megastores LLC
David Ash
912 Lee Rd

Sam Ash Florida Megastores LLC
David Ash
4644 E Colonial Drive

Sampson And Davis Scholarship Foundation INC
Donovan Davis
5104 Norange Blossom Trl Ste 107

Sand Lake Imaging
Stephen Bravo
9350 Turkey Lake Rd

Sanofi Pasteur Vaxdesign Corporation
Marva Sanders
2501 Discovery Drive Suite 300

Save Our Youth INC
Kerline Joseph
7303 Woodhill Park 524

Savengy
Wei Wu
2736 Tally Ho Ave

Savengy Technologies. LLC
Wei Wu
2736 Tally Ho Ave

Savings Angel INC
Josh Elledge
2616 Wembleycross Way

Sawstreet LLC
James Young
10501 S Orange Ave Ste 115

Scan Archives International LLC
Luis Woolley
424 East Central Blvd

Schenkel & Shultz Inc
Michelle Chandler
200 E Robinson St Ste 300

Schneiter Timothy
Timothy Schneiter
7647 Clementine Way

School Board Of Orange County Florida
Alfredo Ortiz
445 W Amelia St Lbby

School Board Of Orange County Florida
Gregory Woods
11501 Eastwood Dr

Science Applications International Corporation
Brittany Skaff
12901 Science Dr

Sciperio INC
Beth Brownell
12151 Research Pkwy Ste 150

Sdphotonics LLC
Dennis Deppe
4304 Scorpius St

Sea World Of Florida Inc
Melissa Morreale Morreale
7007 Sea World Dr

Sea World Of Florida Inc
Melissa Morreale Morreale
7007 Sea World Dr

Seal Team Tech
Maurice Scott
5348 Millenia Blvd 7307

Second Harvest Food Bank Of Central Florida Inc
Bill Collins
411 Mercy Dr

Secure Holdings Investments LLC
Ann Alday
11583 University Blvd

Secure Waste Disposal INC
Joe Doremus
6357 All American Blvd

Security Information Systems INC
Michael Wiseman
6314 Kingspointe Pkwy Ste 3

Selima Partners LLC
Pravin Sequeira
6120 Hanging Moss Rd

Senay LLC
Michael Senay
2201 S Tanner Rd

Sensys America INC
Carlos Lofstedt
8018 Sunport Dr Suite 203

Sentry Electric INC Of Central Florida
John Muchard
1313 28th St

Sentry Telecommunications INC
Lisa Hall
1313 28th St

Sequel Developers INC
Winston Brown
8719 Esplanade Unit 9

Serious Simulations LLC
Christopher Chambers
3251 Progress Dr

Sfi INC
Bud Sano
1730 N Forsyth Rd

Sgm Engineering INC
Tony Shahnami
935 Lake Baldwin Ln

Shady Green Landscaping
Aurelio Melendez
Po Box 780764

Shasta's Kids INC
Chantay George
4200 Summit Creek Blvd Apt 9101

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4506 Lb Mcleod-Box A400

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4206 N Orange Blossom Trl

Shiva Shakti Mandir Hindu Organization Of Orlando INC
Raghavendra Alevoor
129 N Pine Hills Rd

Siemens Energy INC
Dave Schuchart
4400 N Alafaya Trl

Sierra Land Group INC
Lisa Miller
8101 World Center Dr

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
201 S Orange Ave Ste 1100

Simcom International INC
Ron Csuy
6989 Lee Vista Blvd

Simitation Corporation
Todd Blumer
238 Portstewart Dr

Simply Mobility LLC
Donald Guenette Jr
504 N Hudson St

Simstaff Technical Services LLC
Patrick Callahan
2603 Challenger Tech Court

Simtech Defense Services LLC
John Mazzotta
1731 Colleen Dr

Singhofen & Associates Inc
Kent Boulicault
11723 Orpington St Ste 100

Site Solutions Of Central Florida INC
Tina Sopp
7316 Edgewater Dr

Skanska Usa Building INC
Matt Gilbert
111 N Magnolia Ave Ste 1150

Sm Embroidery LLC
Jose Ortiz
12121 Alder Branch Loop

Sna Software LLC
Nicholas Pisano
1730 Santa Maria Pl

Snuggilybuggily Corporation
Nichelle Jones
4630 S Kirkman Rd Ste 614

Snv Events LLC
Sanjay Narotam
9316 Nelson Park Cir

Sof Associates-Jv LLC
George Hernandez
287 Woodbury Pines Cir

Solantic Of Orlando LLC
William Pond
7751 Kingspointe Pkwy Ste 114

Solon Group INC
The Solon Group Inc
390 Orange Ave 2300

South Atlantic Transportation Corporation
James Moxon
170 Sunport Lane Ste 800

South Central Florida Dialysis Partners LLC
Christian Bottcher
14050 Town Loop Blvd Ste 104a

South Hiawassee LLC
Deedra Burroughs
38 N Hiawassee Rd

South University - Orlando
Richard Them
4901 Vineland Rd Ste 190

Southeast Medical Products INC
Mark Brown
5524 Commerce Dr

Southern Association Of Forensic Scientists
Lee Fadness
500 W Robinson St

Southern Territorial Headquarters Of Salvation Army
David Erickson
416 W Colonial Dr

Southland Cafe LLC
Francisco Ferrer
2300 Jetport Dr

Sovereign Healthcare Metro West LLC
Donald Melton
5900 Westgate Dr

Sovereign Healthcare Of Orlando LLC
Donald Melton
14155 Town Loop Blvd

Sp Crossroads LP
Sherrie Strom
4381 Crossroads Ct

Space And Defense Engineering Services Company
Eddy Solon
3361 Rouse Rd Suite 120

Spatial Intermodal INC
James Gray
5225 Via Hacienda Cir Unit 215

Special Technology Systems LLC
Ronald Mcdaniel
509 Hardwood Cir

Specialized Treatment Education & Prevention Services Inc
Kathleen Turner
1033 N Pine Hills Rd Ste 300

Specialty Brace & Limb INC
Nancy Smith
1126 S Division Ave

St Andrew Catholic Church
Vonekham Guthrie
877 Hastings St

Stafford Inspection & Consulting Services LLC
Christina Stafford
14418 Roxane Dr

Stanley Home Services-Fl LLC
Randy Jordon
4204 Kingbird Ct

Stanley Shirley
Paul Campbell
3701 Westwood Rd

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
11315 Corporate Blvd Ste 105

Star International Consulting Corp
Lysandra Soares
5950 Lakehurst Dr Ste 242

Starter Studios LLC
Bernie Mapili
618 E South St Ste 620

Steppenwolf Logic
Edwin Hernandez
127 Bethune Dr

Sterling Simulation LLC
Paul Rohrbaugh
3770 Khayyam Ave Unit A

Stover-Wilkins Shirley
Shirley Stover-wilkins
412 Hazel Court

Strategic Innovative Services LLC
Savi Persaud
3323 Curving Oaks Wy

Stratos Jet Charters INC
Joel Thomas
321 N Crystal Lake Drive #200

Strollo Architects Incorporated
Barbara George
718 Virginia Dr

Stt Defense LLC
Muzaffer Oztek
1570 Lake Baldwin Ln #b

Studio Markham LLC
Kenneth Burns
8611 Villa Point Ste 1231

Subsurface & Coastal Engineering Services LLC
Ryan Murray
14127 Tanja King Blvd

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Nashville LLC
Scott Kelly
4850 L B Mcleod Rd

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Orlando Inc
Donna Caldwell
4850 L B Mcloud Rd

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Orlando Inc
Donna Caldwell
4850 L B Mcloud Rd

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Orlando Inc
Donna Caldwell
4850 L B Mcloud Rd

Sunlake Corp.
Laura Radler
8501 Palm Pkwy

Sunstate Quality Cleaning LLC
Edgar Vazquez-cruz
28 Randia Dr

Suntrust Bank
Thomas Crociata
200 S Orange Ave Attn Corporate Real Estate

Surgery One I.p.a. INC
Terry Uhran
1800 Pembrook Dr Ste 338

Sutton David
David Sutton
14202 Hogan Dr

Synaptic Sparks Inc
Christopher Meyer
9738 Old Patina Way

Systems Engineering And Analytics Research LLC
Tareq Ahram
13807 Pickett Reserve Court

Systems Technologies Of Orlando Inc
George Berges
12605 Challenger Pkwy

T & G Corporation
Dave Grabosky
8623 Commodity Circle

Tabernacle Baptist Church Of Orlando Florida Inc
Barbara Stewart
6000 W Colonial Dr

Tantallon Orlando LLC
Simone Kuska
1500 Sand Lake Rd

Tapes Adhesives And Packaging Expertise Inc
Dennis Carr
8750 Exchange Dr Ste 5

Taw Orlando Service Center INC
Jim Amerman
3400 Bartlett Blvd

Techni-Lux INC
Alex Gonzalez
10900 Palmbay Dr

Technical Services & Support
Kendall Felder
11875 High Tech Ave. Ste 202

Techserv INC
Carl Selfe
5955 Tg Lee Blvd Ste 300

Tekk LLC
Bart Gasiorowski
189 S Orange Ave Suite 1530-a

Tekontrol INC
Morris Middleton
711 W Amelia St

Teracat Data Solutions LLC
Brian Deeley
124 Fairway Pointe Cir

Terahertz Electronic Technologies LLC
Andrey Muraviev
1130 Sweetbrook Way

Tharp Plumbing Systems INC
James Jackson
625 Wilmer Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
5937 E Colonial Dr

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
8414 S Orange Blossom Trl

Theme Park Mobility INC
Jim Weingarten
8451 S John Young Pkwy

Thermal Equipment Solutions Inc
Robert Williams
14365 E Colonial Dr Ste B3

Thermal Tech INC
Richard Wilkins
5141 Forsyth Commerce Rd

Thread Mill Industries INC
Mark Arnett
995 N Goldenrod Rd

Time To Visualize LLC
Charles Padera
512 Bamboo Harbor Ct Apt 107

Tjs Quality Construction Clea
Jacklyn Gilmore
5430 Reata Way

Tom Tanenbaum INC
George Ebersold
425 Fairvilla Rd

Toni's Touch Inc
Antoinette Wilson
1301 N Pine Hills Rd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
2548 N Orange Blossom Trl Ste 400

Total Rental Solutions INC
Chad Schuk
1330 Spruce Ave

Track - Strengthening & Conditioning Inc
Cassandra Morris
475 Friendship Dr

Trade Links International LLC
Aaron Smith
7380 Sand Lake Rd Ste 500

Trade Links International LLC
Aaron Smith
7380 Sand Lake Rd Ste 500

Transworld Business Brokers LLC
Andrew Cagnetta
1999 W Colonial Dr

Trc- Resource Connection LLC
Leilani Poland
525 Sheridan Blvd

Tree Of Life Ministries Of Orlando INCthe
Marcia Washington
5005 Silver Star Rd

Trend Construction Inc
Deni Lagalle
1826 N Alafaya Trl Ste 100

Tri-Tech Electronics INC
Debra Perry
9480 E Colonial Dr

Triad Isotopes INC
Shannon Julian
4205 Vineland Rd Ste L1

Trihedral INC
Bryan Sinkler
7380 W Sand Lake Rd Ste 160

Triple S Land Company
Henry Grantham
1925 Lakeside Dr

Trock Media Solutions LLC
Rick Trock
315 N Ferncreek Ave

Trust Highlands Holdings LLC
Ted Haddock
3300 University Blvd Ste 218

Tsm Corporation
Robert Green
12001 Science Dr Ste 140

Turn Key Power Consortium
Joseph Giunta
6557 Hazeltine National Dr Ste 1

Two Spirit Mental Health Services INC
Sherrie Dobbs
801 N Magnolia Ave Ste 220

U.S. Surplus Sales Corporation
Steven Pocius
4536 N Orange Bloflom Trl Ste 1

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
1101 N Keller Rd Ste E

Unir1 Global Media Products LLC
Jenny Bowen
4508 S Lake Orlando Pkwy

United By Faith Legal Ministry Inc
Antonio Urdaneta
750 S Orange Blossom Trail Ste 140

United Cerebral Palsy Of Central Florida Inc
Ilene Wilkins
1221 W Colonial Dr Ste 300

United Courier LLC
Dale Buck
6239 Edgewater Dr Suite N1

United Refrigeration INC
Steve Sposato
455 N Westmoreland Dr

United States Crane Certification Bureau INC
Richard Girdley
1155 Central Florida Pkwy

United States Crane INC (usci)
Richard Girdley
1155 Central Florida Pkwy

University Of Central Florida
Douglas Backman
4000 Cntrl Florida Blvd

University Of Central Florida
Kim Smith
12201 Research Pkwy 501

Uniworld International INC
Tareq Shrourou
7901 Kingspointe Pkwy Ste 24

Ups Battery Solutions
Lisa Ferranti
2110 Forest Cir

Ushahidi Inc
Nathaniel Manning
12472 Lake Underhill Rd #330

Valencia College
Kristeen Christian
1800 S Kirkman Rd

Valencia College
Kristeen Christian
701 N Econlockhatchee Trl

Valencia College
Sherri Dixon
12350 Narcoossee Rd

Valleycrest Landscape Development INC
Ron Claassen
320 North Mission Rd

Vanguard Solutions Incorporated
David Vindich
3361 Rouse Rd Ste 205

Vascular Consultants INC
Terrance Hayes
601 Maple Forest Dr

Vaskevich Studios
Svyatoslav Vaskevich
16877 East Colonial Dr #148

Vcom3d INC
Carol Wideman
12124 High Tech Ave Ste 250

Vestagen Technical Textiles INC
Lorrie Anderson
1301 W Colonial Dr

Veterans Global Growth
Garnar Sutton
3505 Lake Lynda Dr Ste 200

Vibrant Media Productions
Christopher Cascio
2039 Corbett Rd

Victim Service Center Of Central Florida INC
Lui Damiani
2111 East Michigan Street Suite 210

Victim Service Center Of Central Florida INC
Lui Damiani
2111 East Michigan Street Suite 210

Victor 12 INC
Gordon Williams
2000 N. Alafaya Tail Ste 300

Virtual Operations LLC
Joe Nax
101 S Garland Ave 108

Visionary Vanguard Group Inc
Lauren Josephs
976 Lake Baldwin Ln Ste 203

Vlmj Enterprises LLC
Vern Thomas
1042 Crystal Bay Ln

Voa Associates Incorporated
Ted Fery
4798 New Broad St Ste 100

Voa Ellerbe Becket
Jonathan Douglas
4798 New Broad St Ste 100

Volunteers For Community Impact Incorporated
Richard Foreman
3545 Lake Breeze Dr

Votum Construction LLC
Vernice Atkins-bradley
711 Wet Amelia St Ste 1

W.d.d. Real Estate Foundations INC
Wendell Dorsey
1606 Caribou Hunt Trl

W2 Technologies INC
Melinda Jester
4467 Edgewater Dr Ste D

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
5440 Forbes Pl

Walden Consulting LLC
Scott Walden
322 E Central Blvd Unit 809

Walkup Timber Company LLC
David Scharr
4206 Winbrook Ln

Warnecke Laima
Laima Warnecke
12740 Forestedge Cir

Waste Management INCOf Florida
Lee Hicks
3510 Rio Vista Ave

Water Sports Foundation Inc
Jim Emmons
4860 Waterwitch Point Dr

Water Sports Foundation Inc
Jim Emmons
4860 Waterwitch Point Dr

Wave Software LLC
Mike Hahn
300 S Orange Ave Ste 900

Webster Law Group P.a.
Valerie Navin
719 Peach Tree Rd Ste 200

Wftv Inc
Scot Post
490 E South St

Wicked Solutions LLC
Donna Barbisch
1514 Cristalli Ct

Wide Range Technologies INC
Michele Stoehrer
1969 S Alafaya Trl Ste 21

William Glover Iii Dmd LLC
Angelina Glover
1507 S Hiawassee Road Suite 209

Williams Scotsman INC
Megan White
801 Jetstream Drive

Winco Enterprises Inc
Joe Winter
2668 Shinoak Dr

Window World Of Central Florida Inc
Jennifer Smalt
3882 Center Loop

Wireless Technology Equipment Company INC
Doug Parrish Jr
3382 Bartlett Blvd

Wolfpac LLC
James Wolf
9126 Galleon Ct

World Affairs Council Of Central Florida Inc
Sarah Ridley-gal
420 S Orange Ave Ste 500

World Automotive Services Inc
Hansraj Raghunandan
7052 Narcoossee Rd Suite 3

World Center Marriott
Bernadette Mccomb
8701 World Center Dr

World Of Independence Inc
Shannon Josey
1804 S Division Ave

World Upside Down Inc
Joanna Puello
4517 Longworth Dr

Wyndham International Inc
Frankie Stua
8001 International Dr

Yetzer Investment Group LLC
Guilherme Reis
6592 Time Sq Ave #103

You & Me Kitchen
Angela Delissaint
5503 Pine Chase Dr Apt 6

Young Fathers Of Central Florida INC
Haki Nkrumah
511 W South St Ste 210

Zdt Hightech Solutions INC
Aydin Boyraz
5401 S Kirkman Rd Ste 310

Zeke Zulu Investments Inc
Laurie Saunders
115 W Columbia St Suite A

Zha Incorporated
Frederick Mellin
601 N Magnolia Ave Ste 100

Zhao Jue
Jue Zhao
3936 Andover Cay Blvd

Ziehm Imaging INC
Nelson Mendes
6280 Hazeltine National Dr # 100