ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Olympia Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A.s.e. Painting LLC to Growth Solutions INC


A.s.e. Painting LLC
Michael Mcfarland
9721 Yelm Hwy Se

Absarokee Inc
David Johnson
10736 Yelm Hwy Se

Achieve Consulting Team INC
Raymond North
1222 State Ave Ne Ste 101

Adroit Contractors INC
Stuart Drebick
2404 Chandler Ct SW Ste 200

Agriculture Washington State Dept Of
Don Hover
1111 Washington St Se

Aircare International LTD.
Jeff Roberts
324 W Bay Dr Nw Ste 200

All City Lock And Key LLC
Jeff Rennaker
2744 Pacific Avenue Se

All Purpose Batteries Inc
Dan Cline
2905 Capital Mall Dr

Alliance Of Tribal Coalitions To End Violence
Dolores (dee) Koester
525 Columbia St Nw Ste 205

Angela J. Bowen & Associates LLC
Angela Bowen
2421 Heritage Ct Sw

Anthro-Tech INC
Scott Boyd
1107 Harrison Ave Nw

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
2747 Rw Johnson Blvd Sw

Archaeology & Historic Preservation Washington State Department Of
Loren Doolittle
1063 Capitol Way S Ste 106

Artesia Systems Group
Mark Clerget
3820 87th Ave Se

Arts Commission Washington State
Brenda Hood
711 Capitol Way S Ste 600

Associated Environmental Group LLC
Michael Chun
1018 Capitol Way S Ste 201

Attorney General Washington State Office Of
Rebecca Podszus
1125 Washington St Se

Automotive & Towing Nisqually Automotive Service Inc
Sheryl Seggern
10246 Martin Way E

Baker Underground & Construction LLC
Tanya Baker
3403 Steamboat Island Rd Nw

Banda Enterprises LLC
Cindy Adkins
2958 Limited Lane Nw Suite B

Barlow Scientific Inc
Clyde Barlow
6307 Tamoshan Dr

Behavioral Health Resources
John Masterson
3857 Martin Way E

Berschauer Construction Inc
Jake Berschauer
730 Oleary St Nw

Black River Dairy LLC
Ralph Plowman
8725 152nd Ave Sw

Boats 4 U INC
Brenda Degler
3525 Pacific Ave

Boys Girls Clubs Of Thurston County
Katya Miltimore
905 24th Way SW Ste A2

Bright Photons LLC
Lane Weiner Weiner
3317b Windolph Loop Nw

Bush Prairie Farm LLC
Mark Clark
8400 Old Highway 99 Se

C.i.e.l.o. Project/radio Ranch
Sherry Sullivan
1202 Black Lake Blvd SW Ste B1

Caliber Electric INC
Kerry Schubert
1120 Maple Valley Rd Sw

Capital Communications Industries INC
Gerald Lamb
1247 85th Ave Se

Capitol Controls Heating & Cooling INC
Miranda Roswall
7824 Normandy Street Se

Capitol Land Trust
Quita Terrell
209 E 4th Ave E Ste 205

Capitol Pacific Reporting INC
Sandra Nelson
2401 Bristol Ct Sw Suite C-103

Caregiver Connection LLC
Carlene Spitler
3821 Boulevard Rd Se

Cascadia Research Collective
John Calambokidis
218 1/2 4th Avenue W

Ch2o INC
Crystal Lees
8820 Old Hwy 99 Se

Challain INC
Lisa Gancel
200 Market St Ne

Choice Regional Health Network
Winfried Danke
1217 4th Ave E Ste 200

Clark Daniel W.
Daniel Clark
1241 38th Ln Ne

Clarke's Cutting Edge Servic
Bradlee Clarke
2036 87th Ct Sw

Columbia Granite LLC
James Gilmore
5209 Blvd Ext Rd Se

Commerce Washington State Department Of
Melanie Anderson
1011 Plum St

Community & Technical Colleges Washingtion State Board For
John Ginther
1300 Quince St Se

Community Health Leadership Network
Lindy Vincent
1910 E 4th Ave Pmb 212

Community Youth Services
Charles Shelan
711 State Ave Ne Fl 3

Contubernium World Wide LLC
Karl Muehlheuser
1801 W Bay Dr Nw Ste 206

Cooper Point Associates Limited Partnership
Manmohan Wig
1001 Cooper Point Rd Sw

Corrections Washington State Department Of
Anita Kendall
7345 Linderson Way Sw

Corrections Washington State Department Of
Carolyn House-higgins
7345 Linderson Way Sw

Country Cider Mill
Carolyn Lattin
9402 Rich Rd Se

Crossroads Collision Center
Keith Alexander
1100 Plum St Se

Cubic Applications INC
Marco Tumbiolo
400 Union Avenue Se Ste. 300

Cushman Law Offices Ps
Jon Cushman
924 Capitol Way S Ste 201

Dairy Fresh Farms INC
Dean Heggie
9636 Blomberg St Sw

David Evans And Associates INC
Marcus Mcgarity
1115 West Bay Dr Nw Ste 301

Deployable Data Solutions Corp
David Richards
3907 15th Ct Ne

E3 Washington
Abigail Ruskey
509 12th Ave Se Ste 13

E3 Washington
Abigail Ruskey
509 12th Ave Se Ste 13

Early Learning Washington State Department Of
Ann Brunt
1110 Jefferson St Se

Edstam James Stephen
James Edstam
506 Alma Ln Se

Educational Service District 113
Keley Brewster
601 Mcphee Rd Sw

Employment Security Washington State Department Of
Joyce Miller
212 Maple Park

Enterprise For Equity
Lisa Smith
212 Union Ave Se Ste 102

Evergreen State College Foundation
David Kohler
2700 Evergreen Pkwy Nw Library 3122 Fl 3

Executive Office Of State Of Washington
Stephanie Lidren
302 14th Ave Sw

Eye Clinic For Animals Inc
Pennie Cooley
3230 14th Ave Nw

Financial Management Washington State Office Of
Donald Lehman
300 Insurance Building Fl 3

Fish & Wildlife Washington State Department Of
Lee Rolle
600 Capital Way N

Flt Consulting Inc
Kate King
101 North Capitol Way Suite 300

Garden-Raised Bounty
Rebeca Potasnik
2016 Elliott Ave Nw

General Sheet Metal INC
Ed Rafferty
3530 6th St Se

Glander Jeffrey B Associate Pllc
Jeffrey Glander
1821 4th Ave E

Gordon Products INC
Scott Brewer
721 Legion Way Se

Grid Hood Cleaning
Timothy Troit
10416 Littlerock Rd Sw

Griffin School District 324
Melody Simmons
6530 33rd Ave Nw

Growth Solutions INC
Gail Thibodeau
3324 Hollywood Dr Ne

Gw Fears Construction LLC to Puget Sound Autobody


Gw Fears Construction LLC
George Fears
2729 Fishtrap Rd Ne

Hands On Childrens Museum
Cindy Hageman
414 Jefferson St Ne

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3508 12th Ave Ne

Health Washington State Department Of
Arthur Wiedenmann
101 Israel Rd Se

Heartsparkle Players
Deborah (debe) Edden
319 Foote St Nw

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
3300 Mottman Rd Sw

Hokoana Paul K
Paul Hokoana
503 Lilly Rd Se

Holm Harold R
Harold Holm
10937 Crockett St Sw

Housing Authority Of Thurston County
Christine Lowell
1206 12th Ave Se

Human Rights Commission Washington State
Cheryl Strobert
711 S Capitol Way Ste 402

I5 Enterprises
Thomas Engel
7914 Martin Way E Ste 1

Imagesource Inc
Lindsay Ahrens
612 5th Ave Sw

Information Services Washington State Department Of
Jim Morgan
605 11th Ave Se

Information Services Washington State Department Of
Jim Morgan
605 11th Ave Se

Information Services Washington State Department Of
Bill Gilmore
1110 Jefferson St Se

Insta-Pipe INC
Margaret Elliot
2520 SW 50th Ave Sw

Interior Wood Products LLC
Brian Ritter
9705 Lathrop Industrial Dr Sw

Invintus Media INC
Scott Freeman
1058 Capitol Way S

Irish Cultural Society Of Pacific Northwest
Kimberly Goetz
1210 Neil St Ne

J. C. Ehrlich Co. INC
Shannon Torgerson
3425 Stoll Rd. Se

James S Edstam Family Trust
James Edstam
506 Alma Ln Se

Jess Thomsen INC
Vivian Chamnbers
10800 Thomsen Rd Se

Jhrj INCLLC
Harry Brown Ii
5428 Caleb Ct Se

Jorgensen Air Service LLC
Debra Jorgensen
7825 Old Hwy 99 Se

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Washington
Renee Lewis
1206 Quince St Se

Kell-Chuck Glass Company Incorporated
Michael Kelly
117 Lilly Rd Ne

Kemp Colleen S & Chris R
Colleen Kemp
1017 4th Ave E

Kitson Boards INC
Nuno Castro
710 Marine Dr Ne

Kmb Design Groups INCPs
Mark Beardemphl
828 7th Ave Se

Knapp Prosthetics Corporation
Terryl Graham
530 Lilly Rd Se Ste 100

Knight Fire Protection INC
Randy Knighton
9702 Lathrop Industrial Dr Sw

Latcareers LLC
Rubicela Acosta
3701 Pacific Ave Se #534

Lemay Mobile Shredding
Jocelyn White
2910 Hogum Bay Rd Ne

Libby Environmental Inc
Jamie Deyman
4139 Libby Rd Ne

Licensing Washington State Department Of
Denise Carr
1125 Washington St Se

Liquor Control Board Washington State
Letty Mendez
3000 Pacific Avenue Se

Log Rhythms LLC
Donna Albert
7201 Brown Rd Sw

Matthews & Jordan I. T. Services LLC
Christopher Matthews
3732 Golden Eagle Loop Se

Mcdonald Properties LLC
Aaron Mcdonald
4001 Foxhall Dr

Mgs Engineering Consultants INC
Melvin Schaefer
7326 Boston Harbor Road Ne

Mishasmobilervrepair
Misha Pryymak
1101 Whisler St Ne

Mission Glass LLC
Jefff Nickel
1019 85th Ave Se

Mmd Elite Designs LLC
Melvin Dunbar Jr.
1349 Fitz Hugh Dr Se

Moore Michael D O D P S Inc
Michael Moore
2600 Martin Way E Ste C

Motors And Controls Corporation
Carlos Castaneda
430 Carpenter Rd South East

Mrs. Spry's Everlasting Sweet! Pie LLC
Delavia Spry
222 Columbia St Nw

N2n & Associates LLC
Wendy Stevens
6236. Cate Farm Ct Se

Natural Resources Washington State Department Of
Bethany Andrew
1111 Washington St Se

Nicholson Properties LLC
Desiree Green
1802 Black Lake Blvd SW Ste C

Nieto-Johnson Maria Leticia
Garth Johnson
1004 Wilson St Se

Nisqually Indian Tribe
John Simmons
4820 She Nah Num Dr Se

Nisqually Land Trust
Joe Kane
100 Brown Farm Rd

Nisqually River Foundation
Justin Hall
12501 Yelm Hwy Se

North Thurston Public Schools
Terry Amondson
3650 College St Se

Northwest Helicopters I INC
Douglas Uttecht
1000 85th Ave Se

Northwest Helicopters LLC
Doug Uttecht
1000 85th Ave Se

Northwest Infrared LLC
Brent Foster
1910 Kempton St Se

Nw Monitoring LLC
Jake Kidd
835 101st Ave Se

O'neal Sarah
Sarah O'neal
127 17th Ave Sw

Olympia Foursquare Church
Joel Mulholland
1615 Chambers St Se

Olympia Vision Clinic & Contact Lens Center
Susan Johnson
1625 Cooper Point Rd Sw

Olympic Arms INC
Robert Schuetz
624 Old Pacific Hwy Se

Olympic Moving & Storage Inc
Jillian Ihly
935 Poplar St Se

Orchard House Spa And Electrolysi
Kelli Noonan
3610 81st Ave Sw

P.k.m.m. Inc
Mark Pallotta
3003 Marvin Rd Ne

Pacific Education Institute
Neesha Oliver
724 Columbia St Nw Ste 255

Pacific Shellfish Institute
Bobbi Hudson
509 12th Ave Ste 14

Partners In Prevention Education
Rosalinda Noriega
408 7th Ave Se

Pci Pest Control LLC
Matt Purcell
428 Pleasant Hill Dr. Ne

Pdr LLC
Paul Rios
8946 Coos Dr Se

Pioneer Fire & Security INC
Asher Cabe
8110 Ayers St Se

Prestige Truck Accessories INC
Craig Olmstead
7830 Martin Way E

Professional Temp Staffing Agency
Debra Dyjak
2608 Pacific Ave Se Ste A

Providence St Francis Association
Tim Zaricznyj
3415 12th Ave Ne

Public Instruction Washington State Superintendent Of
Jennifer Carrougher
600 S Washington Ave (old Capitol Building)

Public Utility District 1 Of Thurston County
Julie Parker
921 Lakeridge Way SW Ste 301

Puget Sound Autobody
Robert Clark
1009 85th Ave Se

Realm Inc to Ysc INC


Realm Inc
Dave Follett
5026 Sleater-Kinney Rd Ne

Recreation And Conservation Office Washington State
Mark Jarasitis
1111 Washington St Se

Richmond Systems Inc
Ben Cayford
8365 Hogum Bay Ln Ne

Roberts Limited Partnership
Doug Lacy-roberts
3027 Amhurst St Se

Rugid Computer Inc
Cheryl Melchior
9730 Lathrop Industrial Dr SW Unit F1

Safeplace
Mary Pontarolo
314 Legion Way Se

Sargent Engineers Inc
Monte Smith
320 Ronlee Ln Nw

Secretary Of State Washington
Dave Ammons
303 Legislative Building

Setina J R Manufacturing Co Inc
Brett Ware
2926 Yelm Hwy Se

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3949 Martin Way E

Sierra Enterprises Inc
Louis Sierra
6422 86th Ave Se

Small Wonders Child Development Center LLC
Renee Harrington
3200 Capital Mall Dr Sw

Smith Rosario
Rosario Smith
3726 Shincke Rd Ne

Soloy LLC
Arthur Gunderson
450 Pat Kennedy Way Sw

South Puget Sound Salmon Enhancement Group
Lance Winecka
6700 Martin Way E Ste 112

Star Rentals INC
Randy Shepard
7114 Martin Way E

Summit Fence Company
Donald Lindstrom
3007 Marvin Rd Ne

Thurston 9-1-1 Communications
James Quackenbush
2703 Pacific Ave Se Suite A

Thurston County Fire Protection District #9
Davie Kindell
125 Delphi Rd Nw

Thurston County Fire Protection District No. 5
Davie Kindell
5911 Black Lake Blvd Sw

Thurston County Food Bank
Terra Hegge
220 Thurston Ave Ne

Thurston Electric LLC
David Ouellette
3235 18th Ave Se

Thurston Union Of Low Income People
Eric Bowman
203 4th Ave W Ste 410

Thurston County Of
Donald Sloma
412 Lily Rd Ne

Thurston County Of
Cliff Moore
2000 Lakeridge Dr

Thurston County Of
Heidi Thomsen
2000 Lakeridge Dr.

Thurston County Of
Ted Sayler
2404 Ste A Heritage Ct Sw

Thurston County Of
Christen Peters
2000 Lakeridge Dr Sw

Thurston County Of
Rick Johnson
11834 Tilley Rd S

Thurston County Of
Scott Clark
2000 Lakeridge Dr Sw

Thurston County Of
Katie Henry
2000 Lakeridge Dr Sw

Thurston County Of
Linda Shea
10828 Littlerock Rd Sw

Thurston County Of
William Harper
5046 Boston Harbor Rd Ne

Thurston County Of
Brian Vancamp
3506 Shincke Rd Ne

Tom's Outboard Inc
Terrie Turnbow
221 E Bay Dr Ne

Townsend Security Inc
Sharon Kleinerman
724 Columbia St Nw Ste 400

Traffic Safety Commission Washington State
Debbie Johnson
621 8 Ave Se Ste 409

Trailer Boss
Steven Fine
7821 Martin Way E

Transportation Washington State Department Of
Dave Davis
310 Maple Park Ave Se

Treasurer Washington Office Of State
Darrel Jensen
Legislative Building 230 Fl 2

Turbo Mechanical INC
Carolyn Hamaker
515 Mcphee Rd Sw

Turning Leaf Productions
Charles Oldright
1029 1/2 Legion Way Se

Twin Gates Mini-Storage LLC
George Bluhm
8242 Rich Road Se

United States Electric Corporation
Brady Malcolm
1438 Ann St Ne

United States Electric Corporation Of Washington
Brady Malcolm
1438 Ann St Ne

United Way Of Thurston County
Paul Knox
1211 4th Ave E Ste 101

Urban Futures Farm LLC
Thomas Johnson
928 Wilson St Ne

Usa Milk Processing LLC
Paul Strickland
1928 Rose St Ne

Utilities & Transportation Commission Washington
Sondra Walsh
1300 Evergreen Park Dr Sw

Vega Angel Agustin Dds
Angel Vega
1320 Harrison Av W

Vetbikes.org
Alexander Young
2501 53rd Way Se

Veteran's In Home Care Agency LLC
Jeannie Johnson
8935 Pacific Ave Se 15

Veterans Family Fund Of America
Alex Young
Unknown

Wa He Lut Indian School
Loretta Mcneal
11110 Conine Ave Se

Wa State Department Of Enterprise Services
Annette Meyer
1500 Jefferson St

Wa Student Achievement Council
Pam Haggard
917 Lake Ridge Way Sw

Washington Association Of Community & Migrant Health Centers
Mary Looker
510 Plum St Se Ste 101

Washington Center For Performing Arts
Jill Barnes
512 Washington St Se

Washington Public Affairs Network
Carolyn Lindsey
1058 Capitol Way S

Washington State Association Of Fire Marshals
Greg Rogers
605 11th Ave Se Ste 211

Washington State Consolidated Technology Services
Cara Hsieh
1110 Washington St Se

Washington State Parks And Recreation Commission
Jennifer Hyland
1111 Israel Rd Sw

Washington State Patrol
Bob Maki
210 11th Ave SW Rm116

Watersmith Construction Inc
Brad Smith
7903 Martin Way E

Waunch Construction And Trucking Inc
Kelly Waunch
11223 Littlerock Rd

Whh Nisqually Federal Services LLC
Jon Kirk
12820 Yelm Hwy Se Suite B

Whitener Group LLC
Robert Whitener, Jr.
4921 Sunrise Beach Rd Nw

Wiles Consulting
Gary Wiles
521 Rogers St Sw

Windolph Association
Bryan Brandenburg
3314 Windolph Ln Nw

Wirb Inc
Mike Shell
3545 7th Ave Sw

Wiseman Utilities Inc
Kevin Wiseman
417 101st Ave Sw

Woodard Lane Cohousing Buildings A & D LLC
Liv Monroe
1620 Woodard Ave Nw # B 4

Woodard Lane LLC # D
James Anest
1620 Woodard Ave Nw # C-1

Workforce Training & Education Coordinating Board
Eleni Papadakis
128 10th Ave Sw

Young Choon
Choon Young
9544 39th LP Ne

Ysc INC
Michael Gustaves
4520 Martain Way E