ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Norman Oklahoma


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

4jfarm And Ranch to Fowler Productions INC


4jfarm And Ranch
Cathleen Jones
801 Hawkesbury Park

Aaron Advanced Systems INC
Jingjing Tu
710 Asp Ave Ste 304

Active-Ice INC
Devin Grunder
3650 S Classen Blvd

Ad-Libs Advertising INC
Fred Bieler
680 24th Ave Sw

Advanced Diagnostic Imaging Inc
Norman Davis
1401 36th Avenue S E

Advanced Processing Technology Inc
Dianne Leblanc
2795 Broce Dr Ste A

Advanced Research & Development Corp
Willie Rosseett
2278 Industrial Blvd Ste 119

Afendras Archaeology LLC
Dean Afendras
416 Alpine Dr

Alliance Maintenance Inc
Neil Boyd
3500 W Robinson St Ste 202

Anishinabe Design INC
Cheryl Lockstone
219 W Boyd Ste 203

Applied Ground Support Technical Services INC
Thomas Nolen
4016 Pleasant Grove

Architects In Partnership LLC
James Howard
3220 Marshall Ave

Associated Environmental Industries Corp.
Robert Keyes
3205 Bart Conner Dr

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
350 David L Boren Blvd#1510

Atmospheric Technology Services Company LLC
R. Lynn Rose
3100 Monitor Ave Ste 140

Barrett L Wlliamson Architects Inc
Cheryl Lockstone
219 West Boyd Suite 203

Bethesda Alternative Inc
Travis Humphrey
1181 E Main

Black & Associates Environmental Consultants Inc
Jerry Black
1908 W Boyd St

Blue Heron Communications LLC
Ron Giudice
3260 Marshall Ave

Blue River Hunt Club LLC
Keith Thompson
6200 Pyle St

Blue Sky Traders Inc
Reg Bennett
410 E Main St

Bramlett And Associates Multimedia LLC
John Richardson
215 W Main St

Bridgesoft Solutions LLC
Bridgette Miller
3743 River Oaks Dr

Bright Start Early Education Inc
Tammy Maus
1344 N Interstate Drive

Broken Arrow Productions INC
Bill Bodin
3209 Broce Dr

Calypso Cove Marina Inc
Mark Zahourek
100 Calypso Cove Ave

Carlton-Bates Company
Tim Toth
2350 Mckown Dr

Center For Children And Families Inc
Liz Biolley
210 S Cockrel Ave

Chickasaw Advisory Services LLC
Barry Burris
2600 John Saxon Blvd Ste 3002

Chickasaw Management Services LLC
Mike Mitchell
2600 John Saxon Blvd Ste 2215

Children's Discovery Center Inc
Heather Davenport
2205 E Lindsey St

Ciscor Acquisition LLC
Cynie Youngwirth
126 W Main St

Citizen Readiness Solutions LLC
Rob Maucere
1906 Ridgewood Dr

Claims & Rehabilitation Enterprise Inc
Klaire Brassfield
121 Collier Ste 700

Cleveland County Casa Inc
Tiffany Page
1650 W Tecumseh Rd Ste 400

Cleveland Hospitality LLC
Nila Patel
700 Copperfield Dr

Cleveland County Of
Andree Balkema
201 S Jones Ave Ste 300

Cleveland County Of
Gayla Sukenis
203 S Jones Ave

Cni Administration Services LLC
Barry Burris
2600 John Saxon Blvd

Cni Advantage LLC
Jeff Keel
2600 John Saxon Blvd Ste 405

Cni Ancillary Services LLC
Naomi Smith
2600 John Saxon Blvd

Cni Aviation Advantage A Joint Venture
Mike Mitchell
2600 John Saxon Blvd Ste 302

Cni Federal Services LLC
Robert Wood
2600 John Saxon Blvd Ste 2222

Cni Global Solutions LLC
Tyler Sparks
2600 John Saxon Blvd Ste 2200

Cni Government LLC
Robert Wood
2600 John Saxon Blvd

Cni Professional Services LLC
Dj High
2600 John Saxon Blvd

Cni Technical Services LLC
Chloe Shi Odom
2600 John Saxon Blvd

Communications Systems Research Group LLC
Victor Chistiakov
811 72nd Ave Se

Crossroads Youth & Family Services INC
Marla Parish
1333 W Main St

Cruise Aviation Associates Inc
Belle Marshall
1700 Lexington St Ste 109

Data Expedition Inc
Dana Merk
710 Asp Ave Ste 202

Del Nero Manufacturing Co Inc
Kristin Delnero
4801 Pleasant Hill Ln

Design Intelligence Incorporated LLC
James Grimsley
101 Triad Village Drive Ste 153

Diaz Josue A.
Josue Diaz
4020 Bald Eagle Dr

Enclave Management Inc
Jack Boring
2828 Creekview Place

Fink Consulting Group
Leslie Fink
234 Foreman Ave

Food & Shelter For Friends
April Doshier
104 W Comanche St

Fowler Productions INC
Michelle Carey
1006 N University

Full Circle Adult Day Center Inc to Opes Inc


Full Circle Adult Day Center Inc
Patricia Ingram
1304 Lindsey Plaza Dr

Future And Hope Outreach LLC
Cara Raffety
927 N Flood Ave Ste 106

G.i. Of Norman LLC
Caroline Jeffreys
1125 N Porter Ave Ste 301

Gallivis LLC
Milan Riggs
710 Asp Ave Ste 303

Garver LLC
John Watkins
1016 24th Ave Nw

Gentle Touch Companion Care Inc
Marcia Crook
320 W Main St Ste E

Geosafe LLC
Moshe Gutman
1313 Newbury Dr

Global Sports Partners Inc
Wyatt Worden
1108 W Main St Ste 111

Glomics Incorporation
Cindy Shi
710 Asp Ave Suite 309

Gollahalli Subramanyam R
Subramanyam Gollahalli
4400 Pennington Ct

Grace River Christian Counseling Center
Rick Short
3750 W Main St

Gransberg Global Group LLC
Nils Gransberg
903 Flaming Oaks Dr

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
3451 36th Ave Nw Ste 180

Heartland Hospice Services LLC
Thomas Kile
1923 Atchison Dr

Homes By Brave LLC
Jaime Hays
1812 Clearwater Dr

Immuno-Mycologics Inc
Scott Bauman
2700 Technology Pl

Jazz In June Inc
Doug Stiehler
320 North Flood Ave

John Q Hammons Rvoc Tr 12281989
Jennifer Alexander
2501 Conference Dr

Kid Quest Inc
Jimmie Smith
2432 N Porter

Kidopolis Learning Center
Delia Gilbert
2932 W Tecumseh Rd

Kids Quest Inc
Jimmie Smith
1198 N Flood

Krispy Kreme Doughnut Corporation
Jason Hart
3101 W Tecumseh Rd Ste 200

Krittenbrink Architecture LLC
Chesley Potts
301 W Boyd St Ste 200

Lcvs LLC
Lisa Cox
121 Collier Dr Ste 700

Levate LLC
Dillon Carroll
201 David L Boren Blvd Ste 100

Life On Purpose
Reuel Hunt
116 W Main St Ste S3

Lindsey And Asp
Robert Pritchard
395 W Lindsey Ste 2120

Liquecolor INC
Curtis Fischer, Ma, Ms, Pmp
2108 Research Park Blvd

Little Axe School District 70
Tony Smith
2000 168th Ave

Little Hands Dayschool
Duffy Musgrove
925 N Flood Ave

Liu Shaorong
Juan Lu
212 Tisbury

Lormar Reclamation Service LLC
William Broom
1050 108th Ave Se

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
930 Ed Noble Pkwy

Marriott International INC
Geri Richlin
2801 E State Highway 9

Mbsk LLC
Michael Krohmer
3100 84th Ave Se

Mcfarlin Church Day Care Center
Elizabeth Robinson
419 S University Blvd

Mckinney Partnership Architect Pc
Richard Mckinney, Jr.
3600 W Main St Ste 200

Metallurgical Air Safety Investigations LLC
Keith Mcminn
601 Highland Hills Cir

Miko Milestone LLC
Brook Muldrow
316 S. Peters Ave.

Miller Jennifer D
Jennifer Miller
3613 Burlington Dr

Missionone Services LLC
Jeff Keel
2600 John Saxon Blvd

Mitchell Consulting Services Group Inc
David Mitchell
710 Asp Ave Ste 309

Moore-norman Area Vocational-Technical School District No 17
Roger Adair
4701 12th Ave Nw

Mustard Seed Enterprises
Paul Maus
4801 W 2 Ave Lakes

Nairn Robert
Robert Nairn
1629 Wilderness Dr

Native Alliance Against Violence INC
Dawn Stover
300 Kellogg Dr Ste 136

Newa Corp.
Jun Li
4405 Pennington Ct

Norman Alcohol Information Center INC
Tom Clote
215 W Linn St

Norman Arts Council
Erinn Gavaghan
122 E. Main St

Norman Firehouse Art Center
Douglas Elder
444 S Flood Ave

Norman Hospitality Inc
Nila Patel Patel
1000 N Interstate Dr

Norman Regional Health Foundation
Erin Barnhart
901 N Porter Ave

Norman City Of
Anthony Francisco
201 C W Gray

Norman City Of
Karen Canavan
700 N Berry Rd

Norman City Of
Anthony Francisco
201 W Gray St

Okie Foodscapes LLC
Jerad Wingfield
4050 Libby Lou Ln

Oklahoma Orthopedic Institute
Donna Avant
1020 24th Ave Nw Ste 100

Opes Inc
Tomas Diaz
330 W Gray St Ste 135

Our House Learning Center Inc to Xyant Technology INC


Our House Learning Center Inc
Kelly Bartholomew-gomez
1343 E Lindsey St

Peace Homecare LLC
Pauletta Harrell
202 N University Blvd

Pinnacle Design Group LLC
Donald Frick
333 Se 12th Ave Ste 201

Pioneer Library System Foundation
Susan Grossman
300 Norman Center Ct

Power Costs INC
Sandy Ho
3550 W Robinson St Ste 200

Prescient Group LLC
Brian Koch
2213 Wheaton Drive

Progressive Independence Inc
Jeff Hughes
121 N Porter Ave

Quality Towing Service Inc
Georgie Emo
4204 Classen Cir

Quest Consultants INC
Jeffrey Marx
908 26th Ave Nw Ste 103

Reliable Medical Services INC
Dieudonne Kpiele Poda
1612 Jackson Dr

Renal Treatment Centers-West INC
Bob Badal
1818 W Lindsey St

Republic Bank Of Norman
Pamela Greening
3550 W Robinson St Ste 100

Rising Star Education Inc
Linda Miller
216 N Mercedes Dr

Sabatini David
David Sabatini
1632 Crestmont Ave

Schuster Neal Barrett
Neal Schuster
920 W Eufaula St

Scissortail Community Development Corporation
Renee Porter
330 W Gray St Ste 420-s

Select Physicalrapy Holdings Inc
Sharon Silvestrini
1106 W Main St

Sexton Ralph D
Ralph Sexton
2119 Parkland Way

Shred-Ok INC
Henry Jarvis
3505 North Flood

Sooner Carpet Cleaning Incorporated
Carolyn Mitchell
704 Research Park Blvd Ste 110

Sooner Hospitality LLC
Nila Patel
2500 Conference Dr

Sooner Legends LLC
Ashley Crews
1200 24th Ave Sw

South Canadian Resource Center LLC
Rick Short
4105 Quail Dr

Southwest Nanotechnologies INC
Rick Jansen
2501 Technology Pl

State Review Of Oil And Natural Gas Environmental Regulations INC
Ryan Steadley
224 Wilderness Dr

Strata Properties LLC
Robert Woods
1280 24th Ave Sw

T B C Here I Grow
Kim Pitt
801 N Peters Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
155 12th Ave Se

Three Feathers Associates Inc
Antonia Dobrec
1120 Rambling Oaks Dr

Top Hand Tower Inc
Bryan Burke
6291 Wooster

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
1561 N Porter Ave

Tribal Government Institute
Roy Robert Gann Jr
111 North Peters Suite 450

United Refrigeration INC
Shane Ford
2376 Industrial Blvd

United Tissue Network Inc
Eric Hodel
3401 Macdonnell Dr

University American Travel INC
Jana Knott
1225 W Main St Ste 126

University Business Park Ii Limited Partnership
James Adair
111 N Peters Ste 101

University Of Oklahoma
Sue-anna Miller
160 Felgar St Rm 202

University Of Oklahoma
Sheila Gibson
1610 Asp Avenue

University Of Oklahoma
Chad Cochell
100 W Timberdell Rd

University Of Oklahoma
Randall Doerneman
1600 Jenkins Ave Ste 101

University Of Oklahoma
Linda Holt
1000 Asp Ave Rm 105

Utec Corporation LLC
James Stafford
222 E Eufaula St Ste 120

Uvision Network Supply LLC
Janine Mckissick
1415 Cambridge Dr

Vawter Real Estate Inc
Sallie Vawter
2332 N Interstate Dr

Veirs Group LLC
Ryan Veirs
3750 W Main St Ste 224

Vickreyrenaissance Construction
Michael Vickrey
121 Willoway Dr

Weather Decision Technologies INC
Mike Eilts
201 David L Boren Blvd Ste 270

Weber & Associates LLC
Cameron Weber
210 Redwing Dr

West Mechanical LLC
Danny West
3343 Deskin Dr

Westwood Veterinary Hospital
Caitlin Plunk
111 N Mercedes Dr

Westwood Veterinary Services L
Caitlin Plunk
111 N. Mercedes Dr

Willis W Duncan Living Trust
Jeff Duncan
4005 Troon St

Wilson & Company INC Engineers & Architects
Brenda Bevington
2420 Springer Drive Suite 100

Wimase International INC
James Stafford
222 E Eufaula St Ste 120

Women's Resource Center Inc
Kristy Stewart
501 Alameda St Ste E

Working For Independent Living INC
Thomas Gorman
517 N University Blvd Ofc

Xyant Technology INC
Sowmya Sridhar
710 Asp Ave Ste 500