ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




New York New York


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

#1 Auto Tech Group INC to Every Child A Reader Inc


#1 Auto Tech Group INC
Rafael Bismot
356 West St

101 Phones Inc
Arlene Cumberbatch
1410 Broadway Fl 20

11 West 103rd St Corp
Susan Wiviott
11 W 103rd St

111 Cpn LLC
Angela Guan
111 Central Park N

111 Eighth Avenue Parking LLC
Michelle Martyn
111 8th Ave

111 N. Canal Realty Company LLC
Veronica Nova
270 Park Ave

116 Lakeview Parkway LLC
Terry Bjorklund
30 Broad St 35 Fl

118 East 111th Street Corp
Susan Wiviott
122 E 111th St

1199 Seiu League Training And Upgrading Fund
Florence Wong
330 W 42 St 28th Fl

123 Washington LLC
Brittney Mosley
123 Washington St

125 East 50th St. Co. Lessee LLC
Danielle Carter
125 E 50th St

13 West 103rd Street Corp
Susan Wiviott
13 West 103rd Street

1300 N. 17th Street LP
Dan Clayton
45 Rockefeller Center

1301 New York Owner LLC
Jonathan Bennett
1400 Broadway 15th Fl

1325 J Street LLC
Lisa Wilson
30 Broad St Fl 35

141st Street Associates LP
Scott Jaffee
1640 Amsterdam Ave

1433 West Loop South LLC
Anna Lange
30 Broad St 35 Fl

150 Corporate Boulevard LLC
Terry Bjorklund
30 Broad St 35 Fl

1600 Callowhill Street LLC
Jeff Glassberg Glassberg
30 Broad St 35 Fl

16401 East Centertech Parkway LLC
Joy Witt
30 Board St Fl 35th

165-167-169 Avenue C Housing Development Fund Corporation
Tony Yu
167 Ave C Apt. 5a

17-19 West 34th Street Realty Co LLC
Marianne Sailer
19 W 34th St

1775 Houses Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
405 Park Ave Ste 1103

17th St. Photo Supply INC
Semir Ghamar
33 W 17th St Frnt 1

181 Park Corp.
David Saperstein
506 W 181 St

1900 River Road LLC
Jeff Glassberg
30 Broad St Fl 35

1world Digital INC
Michael Johnson
1501 Broadway Fl 12

2 Gateway Center Partners LLC
Kevin Collins
675 3rd Ave Ste 2400

200 Park LP
Mark Landstrom
200 Park Ave

2000 L Owner LLC
Ted Traum
15 East 26th St 7th Fl

203 West 146th Street LP
Herma Clunis
203 W 146 St

2059 Madison LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 Second Ave Fl 31

212/harakawa INC
Ann Harakawa
902 Broadway 20th Flr

215 Fee LLC
Ross Jacobs
215 W 125th St

22 East LLC
Megan Kian
329 East 22 St

221b Resources LLC
Sang Hoon Lee
250 W 40th St 3rd Fl

233 Broadway Owner LLC
Barry Pincus
233 Broadway Ste 700

234 East 46th Street Property Owner LLC
Julie Truong
234 E 46th St

235 New Britain LLC
Ian Fishkin
261 W 35th St Ste 1600

260 Herkimer Street Limited Partnership
Christopher Bramwell
520 Madison Ave

2701 Kingsbridge Terrace Hdfc
Victoria Lyon
245 W. 29th Street

301 Howard Strategic Venture LLC
Colin Shinners
420 Lexington Ave Ste 900

303 East Eighth Street Housing Development Fund Corporation
David Freberg
303 E 8th St Ofc

303 Gallery INC
Lisa Spellman
547 W 21st St

303 Lexington Ave Co. Lessee LLC
James Bartiromo
303 Lexington Ave

315 Hudson LLC
Steven Rotter
315 Hudson Street

32 Advisors LLC
Michael Likosky
7 Times Square 37th Fl

323 Houston Street Corporation
Susan Wiviott
323 East Houston St

334-340 Hotel Management LLC
Kathryn Barrett
340 West 4oth St Fl 4

341-363 West 50th Street Redevelopment Company LP
Igal Winter
70 E 55th St Fl 7

36/38/40 West 66 Realty Company INC
Deanna Detchemendy
77 W 66th St

375 Hud Parking LLC
John Dempsey
375 Hudson St Frnt A

380 Westminster Street LLC
Joy Pearson
30 Broad St 35 Fl

40 Flatbush Realty Associates
Ira Koff
110 W 34th St Fl 9

41 Flatbush Owner LLC
Tyler Wilkins
157 Columbus Ave Ste 2e

412-14 East 10th Street Housing Development Fund Corporation
Ana Ruiz
414 E 10 St

420 2nd Ave Drug Corp.
Joseph Sidney
333 E 23rd St

451 Lexington Realty LLC
Mary Harris
128 E 45th St

47th Street Business Improvement District INC
Michael Grumet
580 5th Ave Ste 323

4820 University Square LLC
Darin Baughman
30 Broad St 35 Fl

500 Woodward LLC
Danny Asante-appiah
1114 Avenue Of Americas

522 Capital Partners LLC
Brenda Walker
380 Lexington Ave Fl 17

529 West 29th LLC
Jim Brooks
529 W 29th St

52nd Street Project Inc
Carol Ochs
789 10th Ave

535-545 Fee LLC
Gabriel Dagan
535 5th Ave Rm 205

54 St Auto Care Inc
Laura Santana
415 W 54th St

540 West 145 LLC
Cathy Pappas
532 W 145th St # 544

55 Fifth Equities Group LP
Alyce Thomas
55 5th Ave Fl 13

61st Street & Park Avenue
Anne Stingle
540 Park Ave

633 Sterling Place Housing Development Fund Corporation
Floretta Hunt
120 Wall St Fl 20th

680 Sn LLC
Igal Winter
680 St Nicholas Ave

696 Virginia Road LLC
Brian Rozmarin
30 Broad St 35 Fl

6degrees LLC
Aryeh Katz
99 John St Apt 520

755 Parfet Street LLC
Joy Witt
30 Broad St 35 Fl

77 West 104th St. Associates LLC
Lea Slavin
64 W 108th St

80-92 Ridge Street Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Linda Hoffman
80 Ridge St

83 Associates LLC
Stephanie Goodman
430 W Broadway

85 Tenth Avenue Associates LLC
Kristy Partlow
85 10th Ave

8808 Rio San Diego Drive LLC
Joy Pearson
30 Broad St 35fl

8th And C Housing Development Fund Corporation
Rona Clemente
228 E 3rd St

901 North Fifth Street LLC
Randy Goldsmith
30 Broad St 35 Fl

931-933 Columbus Avenue Housing Development Fund Corporation
Robin Pace
931-933 Columbus Ave

95 Worth LLC
John Dempsey
95 Worth St Frnt 1

999 E Street Tenant LLC
Jonathan Bennett
1400 Broadway 15 Floor

999 E Street Nw LLC
Matt Volz
30 Broad St 35 Fl

A Blade Of Grass Fund
Ellen Staller
137 5th Avenue 10th Floor Suite R

A Kornegay Senior Houses Hdfc
Herma Clunis
2101 Lexington Ave

A M M A
Anju Sharma
246 E 51st St Frnt 2

A O F Installation Service Inc
Inna Khasin
96 Morton Street

A-1 Ny Collision INC
Rony Abramove
528 W 39th St

A-Implant Dental Lab Corp
Alis Yeterian
10 Park Ave

A.d.s. Collision INC
Jonathan Skwiersky
428 W 19th St

A.j. Silverman LLC
Alan Silverman
1140 Broadway

A.j.s. Project Management INC
Anthony Sclafani
149 Fifth Ave 11th Fl

A.w. & S. Construction Co. INC
Daniel Bernstein
211 E 43rd St Rm 2100

Aaa Laundry Services Inc
Imran Farooq
254 E 122 St

Aafe Community Development Fund INC
Tommy Wu
2 Allen St # 7

Aardvarks Answering Service INC
Robert Porter
131 W 35 St 8th Flr

Aaron Davis Hall INC
Patricia Cruz
150 Convent Ave

Aaron Diamond Aids Research Center For City Of New York Inc
Stephanie Sozomenu
455 First Ave 7th Fl

Aarons Law Office Pllc
Judith Aarons
40 Wall St Ste 2800

Abel Cine Tech INC
Joe Facchini
609 Greenwich St Fl 5

Abel Noser Solutions LTD.
Marsha Tracer
1 Battery Park Plz Fl 6

Able Empire Group LP
Paul Winter
99 Tenth Ave

Able Fire Prevention Corporation
Brian Edwards
241 W 26th St Fl 2

Abm Onsite Services INC
Mike Rembish
321 W 44th St Ste 701

Abs Development Corporation
Dan Gueron
1995 Broadway Ste 1200

Absolute Ensemble LTD.
Absolute Ensemble Absolute Ensemble
204 E 11th St #223

Abyssinian Towers Owner LP
Herma Clunis
50 West 131 St

Aca Associates INC
Don Schenk
545 5th Ave Rm 640

Academy Of Lower Thirds INC
James Dormany
460 W 126th St #1b

Access House Inc
Margaret Knox Knox
2 Washington Street 9th Floor

Accion East INC
Paul Quintero
80 Maiden Ln Ste 903

Accion Us Network INC
Shaolee Sen
80 Maiden Ln Ste 903

Accounting Research & Analytics LLC
Denis Dudnik
270 Madison Ste 300

Accounting Resources INC
Eliot Lugo
1180 Ave Of Americas

Accu-Cost Construction Consultants Inc
Patricia Neumann
575 8th Ave Rm 1220

Acelero INC
Anne Massa
63 W 125th St

Acf Consultants Usa Inc
Lawrence Galitz
45 Broadway Ste 2116

Acheson Doyle Partners Pc
Michael Doyle
44 W 18th St 8th Fl

Achilles International Inc
Megan Lombardo
42 West 38th St 4th Fl

Acker & Jablow Fabrics LTD.
Robert Steinberg
535 8th Ave Fl 5

Ackerman Institute For Family
Adriana Londono
936 Broadway

Acqua Innovations Inc
Meetesh Patel
430 Park Ave Ste 402

Acquis Consulting Group LLC
David Kaufman
299 Broadway Ste 1200

Acs Custom Usa LLC
Adam Rhodes
520 W 25th St

Act2 Communications INC
Steven Edelman
1601 Broadway 12th Flr

Actionable Strategies LLC
Jeffrey Wu
315 E 72nd St Ste 15a

Active Citizen Project INC
Charles Wirene
250 W 39th St Ste 705

Actor's Coatre Inc
Scott Alan Evans
900 Broadway Ste 905

Acumen Fund INC
Amrita Bhandari
76 9th Ave # 315

Ada Core Technologies INC
Karen Mason
150 West 30th Street 16th Floor

Adafruit Industries LLC
Mary Jungman
150 Varick St Rm 300

Adams Kenneth G
Kenneth Adams
320 E 52nd St 6th Fl

Adapt Pharma Inc
David Brabazon
420 Lexington Ave Ste 2400

Adapt Ready LLC
Shruthi Nagaraja Rao
125 W 31st St #56a

Adjuvance Technologies INC
Jeffrey Gardner
16 W 22nd St Sixth Floor

Adm Associated Properties LLC
Anthony Martin
115 E 23rd St Fl 3

Admiral Halsey LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 Second Ave Fl 31

Adspace Networks INC
Karen Atchison
122 E 42nd St Ste 620

Advanced Materials Laboratories
Amnon Jacobson
10 W 65th St Apt 2-e

Advanced Medical Staffing Corp.
Mendel Hirch
16 West 36 St Fl 7

Advanced Monitored Caregiving INC
David Schuster
39 Broadway Rm 540

Advantage Technologies INC
Barry Malter
228 E 45th St 4th Fl S

Advocates For Children Of New York Inc
Ivette Greenblatt
151 W 30th St 5th Fl

Advomatic LLC
Aaron Welch Welch
30 Vesey Street Suite 900

Aecom Usa INC
Randy Castro
605 3rd Ave

Aecom Usa INC
Randy Castro
605 3rd Ave

Aegean Capital LLC
Christine Rutherford
150 E 58th St Ste 2000

Aerolinks Travel Services INC
Adeel Maqbool
252 W 38th St Rm 905

Aerotel Usa INC
Hedva Nhaissi
608 Fifth Ave Ste 1010

Afikim Foundation
Gitty Schachter
111 John St Rm 1720

African Film Festival Inc
Mahen Bonetti
154 W 18th St Apt 2a

African Leadership Foundation
Margaret Meagher
Ste 20 Park Ave 28th Floor

African Medical & Research Foundation Inc
David Chase
4 W 43rd St Fl 2

African Services Committee INC
Kim Nichols
429 W 127th St Fl 2

African Voices Communications INC
Carolyn Butts
270 W 96th St

Afs-Usa INC
Ben Chan
120 Wall St

After-Mouse.com Usa INC
Nicolas Chaillan
141 E 33rd St Apt 14b

Afton Apartments LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 2ndave 31st Fl

Ag Strada 1300 Clay LP
Kathryn Hofstetter
245 Park Ave 26th Fl

Ag Strada Occ Holdings LP
Kathryn Hofstetter
245 Park Ave 26th Flr

Ag-Lowe Executive Plaza Owner LLC
Amy Phillips
245 Park Ave Fl 26

Ag/rtb LLC
Ann Phillips
4 W 20th St

Agb Design LLC
Andre Basso
411 E 9th St #2

Agosy Inc
Gary Pickavet
136 E 57th St Ste1101

Agudath Israel Of America Community Services Inc
David Thaler
42 Broadway Fl 14

Ahead Of Curve (atc)
Merrick Buckingham
1633 Broadway 30th Fl

Ahrc Health Care INC
Steve Ho
83 Maiden Ln Fl 4

Ai Cure Technologies LLC
Gordon Kessler
902 Broadway 6th Flr

Aichhorn School Inc
Laura Pawel
15 West 72nd Street Ste1j

Aid For Aids International INC
Jesus Aguais
515 Greenwich St Ste 506

Aids Service Center Of Lower Manhattan INC
Brenda Starks-ross
64 W 35 St 3rd Floor

Aids Vaccine Advocacy Coalition
Mitchell Warrren
423 W 127th St 4th Floor

Aiga New York Chapter
Laetitia Wolff
164 5th Avenue

Aip/aerospace Holdings LLC
Laura Bowers
330 Madison Ave Fl 28

Airline Capital Associates Inc
Donald Schenk
545 5th Ave Rm 640

Ak Houses Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
405 Park Ave Ste 1103

Aka Enterprise Solutions INC
Michelle Hofstetter
875 Sixth Avenue 20th Fl

Aka Nyc Limited
Kevin Bradley
630 9th Ave Ste 1411

Akf Engineers LLP
Paul Bello
165 Broadway 22nd Fl

Akf Group LLC
Paul Bello
165 Broadway 22nd Fl

Alabama Ave. Affordable Housing LP
Gary Parkinson
122 E 42nd St

Alarm Will Sound INC
Gavin Chuck
51 Wooster St Fl 4

Alc Group LLC
Joshua Sarett
121 W 27th St Ste 402

Alcat Design LLC
Allan Bateman
175 W 72nd St Ste 12e

Alegria: Hope Through Art INC
Annacaroline Owen
223 E 74th St Apt 2d

Alfapeople INC
Erik Holden
405 Lexington Ave 26th Fl

Ali Forney Center
Alex Roque
224 W 35th St Fl 15

Alkyha Defense And Logistics INC
David Morillo
45 Rockefeller Plz 20th Flr 2000 Ste

All Brand Check Writer Co Inc
Michael Meltser
40 Exchange Pl Ste 400

Alliance Apartments Hdfc Inc
Jeffrey Goldstein
197 E Broadway

Alliance For Inclusion In Arts
Sharon Jensen
1560 Broadway Ste 709

Alliance For Open Society International
Chris Gremski
400 W 59th St

Alliance Holdings INC
Jeffrey Goldstein
179 Henry St

Alliancebernstein LP
Michael Howard
1345 Ave Of Americas

Allied Aviation Services INC
Stan Czaplicki
462 7th Ave Fl 17

Allied World National Assurance Company
Karen Colonna
199 Water St

Allstate Electric Corp.
Jeanette Delvalle
555 8th Ave Ste 809

Allure Security Technology INC
Salvatore Stolfo
336 W 37th St Ste 1024

Alma Rangel Gardens Housing Development Fund Corporation
Linda Hoffman
55 W 137 St

Alpert Newspaper Delivery Service Inc
Frank Zulli
5 Great Jones St Frnt

Alpha Towers LLC
Thomas Vaccaro
122 E 42nd St #3500

Alpine Ventures Inc
Farrell Mcgoohan
2 Gold Street Unit 3801

Alta Environmental Services LLC
Mark Casper
1095 Avenue Of Americas 25th Fl

Alternative Care Systems Inc
Louise Weadock
16 East 40th St

Alternatives 2d/3d Inc
Julie Koch-beinke
223 W 29th St

Altios International INC
Claudine Aquino
358 5th Ave Rm 901

Altura Capital Inc
Monika Mantilla
115 E 57th St Fl 11

Alvarez & Marsal Global Forensic And Dispute Services LLC
Renee Miller-mizia
600 Madison Avenue

Alvarez & Marsal Holdings LLC
William Roberti
600 Madison Ave 8th Fl

Alvarez & Marsal Public Sector Services LLC
Melissa Glynn
600 Madison Ave 8th Fl

Alvarez & Marsal Real Estate Advisory Services LLC
Jay Brown
600 Madison Avenue 8th Floor

Alvin Ailey Dance Foundation INC
Conrhonda Baker
405 W 55th St

Alwan Foundation INC
Ahmed Issawi Issawi
16 Beaver St Fl 5

Alzheimer's Foundation Of America INC
Mohammad Farooq
322 8th Ave. 6th Floor

Alzheimers Disease And Related Disorders New York City INC
Jed Levine
360 Lexington Avenue 4th Fl

Alzheimers Drug Discover Foundation
Howard Fillit, Md
57 W 57th St Ste 904

Amas Musicalatre Inc
Jan Hacha
257 West 52nd Street 5th Floor

Amazing Trees Corporation
Tony Chan
44 Bowery Fl 4

Ambient Group INC
Lenn Skeete
470 7th Ave 12 Fl

America Scores INC
Kimberly Rusnak
520 Eighth Ave Ste 201c

America Works Of Florida INC
Lee Bowes
228 E 45th St Fl 16

America Works Of Illinois
Lee Bowes
228 E 45th St Fl 16

America Works Of New York Inc
Lee Bowes
228 E 45th St Fl 16

America Works Of Virginia INC
Lee Bowes
228 E 45th St Fl 16

America Works Of Washington D.c.
Dr. Lee Bowes
228 E 45th St Fl 16

America Works Of Wisconsin INC
Lee Bowes
228 E 45th St 16th Fl

American Academy In Rome Inc
Caroline Jennings
7 E 60th St

American Access Care Physician Pllc
Rhonda Palumbo
1775 York Ave

American Agora Foundation Inc
David Rose
33 Irving Pl 8 Fl

American Assembly INC
Karla Garcia
475 Riverside Dr Ste 456

American Association For Treatment Of Opioid Dependence
Mark Parrino
225 Varick St Rm 400

American Brass Chamber Music Association INC
John Rojak
45 Perry St Apt 13

American Civil Liberties Union Foundation INC
Gislaine Williams
125 Broad St 18th Fl

American Committee For Weizmann Institute Of Science INC
Michele Willner
633 Third Avenue

American Committee For Weizmann Institute Of Science INC
Michele Willner
633 Third Ave 20 Fl

American Community School At Beirut -Lebanon
Karim Abu Haydar
3 Dag Hammarskjold Plz Fl 8

American Composers Orchestra INC
Keith O'brien
244 West 54th St Ste 805

American Contemporary INC
Adam Cable
4 E 2nd St

American Copy Machines LTD
Miky Faibis
141 W 28th Street Fl 10

American Foundation For Suicide Prevention
Daniel Killpack
120 Wall St Fl 29

American Friends Of Idc
Leslie Skyba
116 E 16th St Ste 1101

American Friends Of Tel Aviv University INC
Ari Wein
39 Broadway Rm 1510

American Group Psychotherapy Association Inc
Diane Feirman
25 E 21st St Rm 600

American Indian Artists (amerinda) INC
Diane Fraher
288 E 10th St

American Indian Community House Inc
Kevin Tarrant
254 W 29th St 2nd Fl

American Jewish World Service INC
Kristine Stallone
45 W 36th St Ste 10

American Lyricater Center INC
Lawrence Edelson
410 W 42nd St

American Metal Market LLC
Karen Ross
225 Park Ave S Fl 7

American Prison Data System
Arti Finn
601 West 26th St Ste 325

American Realty Capital Healthcare Trust Ii INC
Sean Leahy
405 Park Ave 15th Flr

American Sephardi Federation
Jason Guberman
15 W 16th St

American Sign Language INC
David Jondreau
444 E 20th St Ste Me

American Society Of Journalists And Authors Charitable Trust
Alexandra Owens
355 Lexington Ave 15th Fl

American Symphony Orchestra Inc
Lynne Meloccaro
263 W 38th St Fl 10

American Tap Dance Foundation INC
Tony Waag
154 Christopher St Ste 2b

Americanater Wing Inc
Nicole Gardner
230 W 41st St Ste 1101

American Thoracic Society INC
Steven Crane
25 Broadway 18th Fl

American Vacuum Society Inc
Yvonne Towse
125 Maiden Ln Rm 1501

Americas Society INC
Peter Reilly
680 Park Ave

Amigos Del Museo Del Barrio
Eileen Reyes Arias
1230 5th Ave

Amigot Corp
Miguel Amigot
147 W 35th St Ste 1801

Amsec Engineering Of New York P.c.
John Daidola
112 W 34th St

Amulet Hotkey INC
John Beglan
11 Hanover Sq Ste 1901

Amyas Naegele Fine Art Bases LTD.
Amyas Naegele
347 W 36th St # 202

Anastos Chris
Chris Anastos
240 W 35th St Ste 301

Anchor Medical Supply INC
Shelley Schipf
750 3rd Ave Fl 9

Ancowitz Nancy
Nancy Ancowitz
16 W 23 St 4th Fl

Andersen Olaf S
Olaf Andersen
1161 York Ave #e2

Anderson-Bedford Charlotte
Charlotte Anderson-bedford
2529 Adam Clayton Powell Jr Boulevard

Andrew Davidson & Co. INC
Daniel Hantman
65 Bleecker St 5th Fl

Andrew Kalotay Associates INC
Leslie Abreo
61 Broadway Ste 1400

Angelsoft
Jess Compagnola
158 W 29th St Fl 11

Angiocrine Bioscience INC
Jennifer Nightingale
1300 York Ave Rm A335

Angiogenex INC
William Garland
425 Madison Ave Ste 902

Angulus Corp.
Frank Glaser
547 Riverside Dr

Anne Edgar Associates INC
Anne Edgar
79 Madison Ave Frnt 2

Ansonia Music Outreach Organization INC
Mark Lieb
330 Wadsworth Ave Apt 2g

Anthony Brownie Flowers And Events LLC
Anthony Brownie
233 E 12th St Apt 5a

Anthony Laudani
Anthony Laudani
405 East 92nd Street

Aol INC
Jeffrey Novak
770 Broadway

Apa International Placement Consultants LLC
Raizel Katz
551 5th Ave Rm 630

Aperture Foundation INC
Mary Colman St. John St. John
547 W 27th St 4th Fl

Apex Rehab Management INC
Mark Ramnauth
231 W 29th St Ste 903

Apicha Community Health Center
Teresita Rodriguez
400 Broadway

Apolloatre Foundation Inc
Jonelle Procope
253 W 125th St

Appellate Defenders Inc
Sara Gurwitch
11 Park Pl Fl 16

Appleseed LLC
Charles Brosens
99 Jane St Apt 5l

Aptiviti INC
Alicia Agostino
129 W 29th St Ste 900n

Arabia Advisory Group LLC
Bernard Haykel
400 E 52nd St Apt 11f

Arax Investment Co LLC
Julian Setian
40 Fulton St 26th Flr

Arc Nyc123william LLC
Zachary Pomerantz
405 Park Ave 14th Fl

Arc Xvi Fort Washington
Raisa Leventul
4111 Broadway Ave

Arcadis G&m Of New York Architectural And Engineering Services Pc
Lori Dishneau
1 Penn Plz Ste 1628

Arcadis Of New York INC
Lori Dishneau
655 3rd Ave 12th Fl

Archer Government Services INC
Anthony Paolini
1375 Broadway 3rd Fl Ste #4

Architect's Newspaper LLC
Kevin Hoang
21 Murray St Fl 5

Architectural League Of New York Inc
Rosalie Genevro
594 Broadway Ste 607

Architectural Preservation Studio P.c.
Pamela Jerome
740 Broadway Ste 1001

Arcos Communications
T Marc Newell
18 E 41st St Rm 1806

Ardour Asset Management LLC
Walter Nasdeo
350 Fifth Ave Ste 3018

Aretex Engineering LLC
Wassim Haddad
137 Varick St 2nd Flr

Argosy Ceramic Aerospace Materials LLC
Richard Rocco
225 W 34th St 1106

Argosy International Inc
Amy Chen
225 W 34th St Ste 1508

Argsoft Group LLC
Matthew Chan
75 Rockefeller Plz Fl 18

Arhc Pplvlga01 LLC
Keith Overton
405 Park Ave Fl 14

Arhc Vagbgil01 LLC
Keith Overton
405 Park Ave Fl 14

Ariel Air Co. INC
Eddy Aboudi
303 5th Ave Ste 1509

Arl Designs LLC
Amy Lyons
215 W 125th St 4th Flr

Arlingate Equities LLC
Mark Stanley
55 Fifth Ave 15th Fl

Armed Forces Communications INC
Raymond Damm
151 W 26th St 12th Flr

Armi Housing Corporation Independence House
Daniel Johansson
254 West 31st St

Armory Foundation
Glennis Aquino
216 Fort Washington Ave

Arnav Diam Inc
Pina Shah
15 W 47th St Ste 903

Array Architects P.c.
Donna Mcbride
60 Madison Ave Ste 1001

Ars Novaater I INC
Lee Ann Gullie
511 W 54th St

Art Beyond Sight Inc
Elisabeth Axel
589 Broadway Ste 301

Art Connects New York INC
Stuart Anthony
491 Broadway Ste 500

Art Creates Us Inc
Adarsh Alphons
601 W 26th St Ste 325-248

Art Deco Society Of New York
Roberta Nusim
385 5th Ave Flr 5

Art In General Inc
Anne Barlow
79 Walker St

Art Of Perception INC
Amy Herman
1 Irving Pl No U21f

Art Production Fund INC
Yvonne Force Villareal
15 Wooster St

Art Resource INC
Ryan Jensen
536 Broadway Fl 5

Art Resources Transfer Inc
Yael Meridan Schori
526 W 26 St Ste 614

Art Science Research Laboratory INC
Rhonda Shearer
62 Greene St 3rd Fl

Art Science Research Laboratory INC
Rhonda Shearer
62 Greene St 3rd Fl

Art Start Incorporated
Denise Cermanski
526 W 26 St Ste 501

Art Works INC
Liz Bloomfield
509 W 24th Ste 1

Artbridge Projects INC
Stephen Pierson
526 W 26th St Ste 5d

Arthance LLC
Monel Amin
1407 Broadway 24th Fl

Artic INC
Bianca Cabrera
528 W 26th St

Articulate Global INC
Sales Support
244 5th Ave Ste 2960

Artisan For Hire Inc
Mari Taisch
37 W 20th St Ste 610

Artistic Frame Corp.
Michael D'angelo
985 3rd Ave

Artists Alliances INCSte
Jodi Waynberg
107 Suffolk St Ste 411

Artists For Peace And Justice
Valerie Boucard
87 Walker St. Apt. 6b

Artists Rights Society INC
Christine Cinerar
536 Broadway Fl 5

Artists Space Inc
Stephanie Howe Jauch
38 Greene St 3rd Floor

Artnet Worldwide Corporation
Michael Probst
233 Broadway Fl 26

Arts For All INC
Anna Ostroff
419 Lafayette St 2nd Fl

Arts For Art Inc
Patricia Parker
107 Suffolk St Ste 3.5

Arts Indonesia Inc
Elizabeth Behrend
262 Bowery

Arts Resources In Collaboration Inc
Jeff Bush
70 E 10th St Apt 19d

Artstor INC
Joseph Williams
151 E 61st St

Asap Computer Maintenance INC
Steve Digiovanna
14 E 38th St Fl 15

Asg Mortgage Services Inc
Debra Cooney
99 Spring St Ste 500

Ashford Spv LLC
Leonid Mikhlin
40 Wall St 28th Floor

Asi System Integration INC
Katie Riley
48 W 37th St Fl 4

Asia Tv Usa LTD
Vivek Prabhu
250 W 34th St Ste 3501

Asian American Film Lab Inc
Huseina Sulaimanee
Azure 333 E 91 St

Asian American Writers Workshop Inc
Ken Chen
112 W 27th St Ste 600

Asian Americans For Equality INC
Eddie Wong
108 Norfolk St Frnt 1

Asian Cine-Vision INC
John Woo
501 West 123rd St

Asian-American Coalition For Children And Families INC
Rudina Xhaferri
50 Broad St Ste 1837

Asker John
John Asker
100 Bleecker St 22c

Asme Standards Technology LLC
John Koehr
Three Park Ave

Aspinwall Editions LLC
Ann Aspinwall
315 W 39th St

Aspira Of New York INC
David Lopez, Ph.d
630 9th Ave Rm 302

Assembly Biosciences INC
David Barrett
99 Hudson St 5th Fl

Assessment Technologies INC
Michael Hirsch
1350 Avenue Of Americas

Asset Atelier LLC
Julie Maher
375 Greenwich St Ste 900

Associated Blind Housing Development Fund Corporation
Jeffrey Goldstein
135 W 23rd St Ofc

Association For Behavioral And Cognitiverapies
Mary Ellen Brown
305 7th Ave Ste 16 A

Association For Cultural Equity
Don Fleming
425 E 25th Street Room 1000

Association For Learning Disabilities Of New York City INC
August Fields
237 W 35th St Ste 1101

Association For Metroarea Autistic Children INC
Bonnie Moses
25 W 17th St Fl 1

Association Of Art Museum Directors
Christine Anagnos
120 E 56 St

Association Of Inspectors General
Philip Zisman
524 W 59th St Rm 3400n

Association Of Bar Of City Of New York Fund Inc
Lynn Kelly
42 W 44th St

Association Of Bar Of City Of New York
Ann Rappleye
42 W 44th St

Association Of Volunteers In International Service Usa Inc
Jacqueline Aldrette
125 Maiden Lane 15th Floor

Association To Benefit Children Inc
Eri Noguchi
419 E 86th Street

Astraea Foundation
Susan Neiman
116 E 16th St Fl 7

Astron Resource Consulting Solutions LLC
Jennifer Loftus
505 8th Ave Ste 2200

Atelier Ten Usa LLC
John Dalton
45 E 20th St Fl 4

Athorn Clark & Partners Inc
John Athorn
38 E 29th St Fl 9

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
38 W 21st St 5th Fl

Atlantic Specialty Insurance Company
Eric Chambers
77 Water St 17th Flr

Atlanticater Co. Of New York
Jamie Tyrol
76 9th Ave Ste 537

Atria Consulting LLC
Melissa Bordman
132 W 36th St Rm 503

Atta Inc
Karen Atta
450 W 31st St Lbby 1

Attorney General New York State
Bernice Polinsky
120 Broadway 13th Fl

Attorney General New York State
Alexis Coronato
120 Broadway 25th Fl

Attorney General New York State
Kristen Clarke
120 Broadway Fl 4

Aubin Pictures INC
Catherine Gund
138 Grand St Ste 5ef

Audrey Matlock Architect
Audrey Matlock
141 W Bwy

Audubon Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 East 126th St

Auntie Terri's House Inc
Terri Matthews
169 Edgecombe Ave 4c

Auriemma Consulting Group INC
Marianne Berry
120 Broadway Ste 3401

Authorscape INC
Laurie Dolphin
401 E 88th St Apt 6f

Autism Speaks INC
Shanise Owens
1 E 33rd St 4th Fl

Auto Trend Repair And Collision INC
Etan Rothschild
615 W 46th St

Autophagen Bioscience Inc
Gary Duberstein
455 E 86th St

Avrapeutics INC
Jan Geliebter
20 E 68th St Ste 204

Avad Technologies LLC
Neal Gilbert
208 E 51st St Frnt 1

Avicenna Pharmaceuticals Inc
Khosrow Kashfi
555 W 57th St Ste 1407

Award Group
Alison Murray
132 Nassau St Room 1105

Axiom Global INC
Stacey Chinn
75 Spring St Fl 8

Axis Enterprises INC
Larry Cohen
8 W 38th St Fl 3

Axonic Capital LLC
Richard Swift
390 Park Ave Fl 15

B & H Foto & Electronics Corp.
Izzy Friedman
420 9th Ave

B F P Tower C Co LLC
David Cheikin
200 Besey St Fl 11

B Holding Group LLC
Jason Panda
738 Saint Nicholas Ave 2nd Floor

B. Swibel Presents LLC
Brian Swibel
92 Laight St Ste 2bc

B.b.h. Solutions INC
John Allegro
121 E 24th St 6th Fl

B.i.g. Architecture D.p.c.
Kai-uwe Bergmann
61 Broadway Fl 33

B.i.g. Architecture D.p.c.
Kai-uwe Bergmann
61 Broadway Fl 33

Bach Center LLC
Susan Frierson
304 W 75th St 9h

Baden Michael M.d.
Michael Baden
341 W 24th St Apt 12h

Baha Industries Corp.
Kevin Johnson
462 7th Ave Fl 15

Baha Industries Corp.
Kevin Johnson
462 7th Ave Fl 15

Bailey House INC
Regina Quattrochi
1751 Park Ave

Bailey Dahlia
Dahlia Bailey
750 3rd Ave 9th Fl.

Baja Musical Arts Initiative INC
Monica Abrego
601 W 26 St Ste 325 257

Baker I Solar LLC
David Khasidy
545 Madison Ave Fl 14

Balanced Itpm Corp.
Benny Kung
349 5th Ave

Balletatre Foundation Inc
Ebonie Pittman
890 Broadway 3rd Fl

Balloon City INC
Feng Yang
9 Elizabeth St 2 Fl

Balton Affordable LLC
Samantha Anderes
West 127th St

Balton LLC
Samantha Anderes
West 127th St

Bam Architecture Studio D.p.c.
Pamela Cole
415 W Broadway 2nd Floor

Bandujo Advertising + Design INC
Jose Bandujo
22 W 21st St Fl 8

Bank Of America National Association
Jonathan Plowe
1 Bryant Park

Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation
Jumedia Buchner
101 Barclay St

Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation
David Dunlap
1 Wall St

Bank Of Nova Scotia
Nelia Paran
1 Liberty Plz

Banthin David
David Banthin
101 W. 81st St Apt. 619

Barbara L. Works Foundation INC
Dr Raphael Works
511 W 165th St Ste 309

Barclays Risk Analytics And Index Solutions
Jesse O'heir
745 Seventh Ave

Barker/dzp INC
John Barker
30 Broad St # 47

Barnes & Noble Booksellers INC
Tracy Stewart
76 Ninth Ave

Barrier Free Living INC
Paul Feuerstein
270 E 2nd St

Baruch Mt Laurel LLC
Simi Anidjar
587 Fifth Ave 10th Fl

Baryshnikov Dance Foundat
Kirsten Munro
450 W 37th St

Base5 Biosciences Inc
Kate Meyer
1397 2nd Ave #127

Batoto Yetu Inc
Julio Leitao
12 Sylvan Ter

Battery Dance Corporation
Jonathan Hollander
380 Brdwy 5th Fl

Baycliff Company INC
Helen Tandler
242 E 72nd St

Bb Optics
William Brand
108 Franklin St Apt 4w

Bcm One INC
Sadia Mendez
521 5th Ave Fl 14

Beattys Services Inc
Myneika White
127 W 127th St

Beautiful Village Associates Redevelopment Company Limited Partnership
Scott Jaffee
1600 Madison Avenue

Bebe Paloma LLC
Todd Feldman
450 Fashion Ave Ste 2206

Bedell Terrace Apartments LP
Gurbinder Singh
885 Second Ave 31c

Beedaar Productions Inc
Ardalan Payvar
12 Stuyvesant Oval Apt 9d

Beginning With Children Foundation
Sinem Okur
575 Lexington Ave Fl 33

Behaviorome Sciences INC
William Cleveland
605 W 113th St Apt 23

Behrman Arthur David
Arthur Behrman
10 Beach Street

Bellovin Steven M.
Steven Bellovin
44 Morningside Dr # 43

Ben Thompson Associates
Bennie Thompson
1140 Broadway Ste 501

Ben Vision Research INC
Karan Aggarwala
305 E 72nd St Ste 9c

Benefit Media INC
Charles Darby
245 W 55th St

Benhabib Seyla
Seyla Benhabib
50 Park Ave Apt 4c

Bennett Midland LLC
Eric Lee
245 W 29th St Fl 12

Beowawe Binary LLC
Joseph Greco
1095 Ave Of Americas 25th Fl

Berger Louis & Assoc. P.c.
Thomas Lewis
48 Wall St. 16th Floor

Berman Jeffrey Architect
Jeffrey Berman
545 8th Ave Rm 18 S

Berman Noel B
Noel Berman
52 Riverside Dr Apt 2a

Bernard D'orazio & Associates P.c.
Bernard Dorazio
100 Lafayette St Ste 601

Bernard Hodes Group INC
John Swirchak
220 E 42nd St Fl 14

Best Graphics Press Inc
Badiyah Amir
506 W 145th St Frnt 2

Betances Health Center
Julia Tsien
280 Henry St

Beth Jacob Elementary School
Rachel Kahn
142 Broome St

Bethany Housing Development Fund Corp.
Steve Robinson
303 W 153 St

Bethany/development Outreach Housing Development Fund Corp.
Steve Robinson
303 W 153 St

Bethel Manor LLC
Jacqueline Guzman
50 W 132nd St

Bethesda Crescent (wisconsin) Sub LLC
Andrew Jones
200 Vesey St 11th Fl

Betsill Jackson INC
Margie Fant
888c 8th Ave Ste 320

Betterpath INC
Doreen Courtien
25 Bdwy Fl 9

Bettyrules Productions
Alyson Palmer
153 1/2 Stanton St Ste 5f

Beverly Willis Architecture Foundation INC
Nancy Nguyen
6 Barclay St Sixth Fl

Bgc Partners INC
Shawn Mcloughlin
499 Park Ave

Bialystoker Synagogue
Shlomo Hagler
7 Willett St 11

Bieker James J
James Bieker
1 Gustave L Levy Pl

Big Apple Art Gallery & Framing Inc
Mohammed Elyas
30 E 60th St Suite 907

Big Apple Occupational Safety Corporation
Rohit Reddy
505 8th Ave Ste 2305

Big Apple Sign Corp.
Amir Khalfan
247 W 35th St Frnt 1

Big Bad Boo Productions INC
Aly Jetha
15 Malden Ln Ste 1108

Big Deal Casino & Bartending Academy LLC
Wendy Rubin
1 E 28th St 6th Fl

Big Tree Productions Inc
Tere Oconnor
42 Horatio St #9

Bigbluegumball LLC
Todd Cherches
1725 York Ave Apt 2c

Bigfoot Biomedical INC
Bethany Salmon
150 E 58th St Flr 25

Bigword Global Communications LLC
Michael Ridgway
20 Broad St 27th Fl

Bik Mat LLC
Brandon Lees
740 Broadway Ste 604

Billings Jackson LLC
Duncan Jackson
12-16 Vestry St 7th Fl

Binocular Design LTD
Joseph Cho
201 W 16th St Apt 4d

Binyan Realty LP
Cheri Wafford
3 Columbus Cir Ste 2300

Bio-Bright Ny LLC
Shawn Maloney
120 Broadway Ste 3600 A

Biocore Inc
Samer Shalaby
154 East 29th St. #14c

Biodigital INC
Harlan Tell
594 Broadway Rm 1101

Biomass Resources International LLC
William Bonfield
1100 Madison Avenue Ste 7a

Bioscience Development Inc
Steven Schutzer
1467 Third Ave

Birch Family Services INC
Lisa Gilday
104 W 29th St Fl 3

Birches Group LLC
Jeffrey Slater
228 E 45th St 12th Fl S

Bisley Inc
Aaron Sloane
1140 Broadway Ste 902

Bissetta & List INC
Fedner La Chapelle
420 W 49th St Frnt 1

Bitforms Inc
Steven Sacks
131 Allen St

Bitly INC
Sabrina Tang
85 Fifth Avenue 4th Floor

Bizbash Media INC
David Levine
8 W 38th St Rm 200

Bizodo Inc
Jonathon Ende
214 W 29th Street Fifth Floor

Bji Energy Solutions LLC
Bruce Sturman
401 Broadway Fl 23

Black Caucus Of American Library Association Inc
Stanton Biddle
15818 Riverside Dr W 7b

Black Culinarian Alliance INC
Alex Askew
12 W 37th St

Black Swan Consulting LLC
Aaron Wong
24 Spring St Fl 2

Blackridge Construction LLC
James Carroll
115 E 122nd St Apt 5d

Blackrock Financial Management INC
Martin Small
40 E 52nd St

Blackrock Investment Management LLC
Graziana Lazzaro
40 E 52nd St

Blacksmith Institute INC
Rachael Vinyard
475 Riverside Dr Rm 860

Blackstone Advisory Partners L.p
Jerome De Almeida
345 Park Ave Bsmt Lb4

Blessed Unrestatre Inc
Matthew Opatrny
520 W 45th St Apt 4g

Bliss Integrated Communications LLC
Richard Sutliff
500 5th Ave Ste 1640

Blocpower LLC
Donnel Baird
257 W 91 St Ste 1w

Bloodstone Trs INC
Rupesh Khakhar
511 Lexington Ave

Bloomberg Finance LP
Dom Dipasquale
731 Lexington Ave

Blooni Designs LLC
Regina Smith
2245 First Avenue 2nd Floor

Blph LLC
Sonya Ledanski Hyde
237 E 12th St Bsmt 1

Blue Engine INC
Neha Bajaj
75 Broad St Ste 2900

Blue Outdoor Holdings LLC
Evan Seigerman
1065 Avenue Of Americas Rm 301

Blue Peach Media INC
Gavin Grace
One Rockefeller Plz 11th Flr

Blue Telescope INC
Trent Oliver
236 W 30th St Rm 700

Boardrounds INC
Benjamin Jack
420 E 70th St Ste 9b

Bond Streetater Coalition LTD
Michael Mcguigan
2 Bond St

Bonwick Capital Partners LLC
Devin Wicker
399 Park Ave

Bop Met Park LLC
Mark Phillips
250 Vesey St Fl 15

Borough Supplies Corporation
Michael Feldbaum
328 W 15th St

Boulder Apartments LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Boundless Spatial INC
Bill Wall
50 Broad St Ste 703

Bow Bridge Communications LLC
Dolf Jablonski
240 West 102nd Street

Bowery Arts And Science LTD.
Nikhil Melnechuk
310 Bowery 2nd Fl

Bowery Residents' Committee Inc
Edward Navitsky
131 W 25th St Fl 12

Boys & Girls Club Of Harlem INC
Dominique Jones
425 W 144th St Fl 5

Boys And Girls Harbor INC
Neil Flynn
1 E 104th St Fl 4

Boys Town New York Inc
Julie Harmon
451 Park Ave S 2nd Fl

Br Design Associates LLC
Michael Rait
233 Spring St Ste 801

Bradford Construction Corp Of New York
Sandra Wilkin
545 8th Ave Rm 19n

Bradford Management Group INC
Bradford Blevins
333 E 43rd St Apt 406

Bradhurst Merchants Association INC
Patreinnah Acosta-pelle
167 W 145th St

Brain Trauma Foundation INC
Jamshid Ghajar
7 World Trade Ctr Fl 34

Brainstorm Technology LLC
George Wolberg
514 West 24th St 3rd Floor

Brakah Enterprises LLC
Cleautrice Smith
774 Rockaway Avenue

Branching Minds INC
David Magier
165 Seaman Ave #1h

Bre Mariner Marco Town Center LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Non-Core 1 Owner A LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Bre Non-Core 2 Owner A LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Bre Non-Core 2 Owner Fairhills Mall LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Bre Non-Core 3 Owner A LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Bre Retail Residual Nc Owner LP
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Retail Residual Owner 1 LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Retail Residual Owner 1 LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Retail Residual Owner 3
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Retail Residual Owner 5
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Retail Residual Owner 6 LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bre Throne Garner Towne Square LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Bread And Roses
Rachel Colbert
322 W 48th St Ste 600

Breakthrough New York INC
Amy Cruz
123 William St Fl 4

Brentwood Residences LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Breof Aip Virginia LP
Sujoy Gupta
200 Vesey St

Brickhouse Electronics LLC
Todd Morris
980 Avenue Of Americas Fl 3

Bricktown Manalapan Solar LLC
John Sowka
989 Avenue Of Americas - 5th Fl

Bridge INC
Susan Wiviott
248 W 108th St

Bridge Multimedia Corp
Matt Kaplowitz
49 W 27th St Ste 901

Bridgeman Art Library International Limited
Ed Whitley
274 Madison Ave Rm 1604

Bright Power INC
Jeff Perlman
11 Hanover Sq Fl 21

Brightidea Incorporated
Vincent Carbone
810 7th Ave Fl 11

Brightspot Strategy LLC
Elliot Felix
25 Broadway 9th Floor

Brilla College Preparatory Charter School
Noah Barnes
413 E 144th St

Brisk Business INC
Emad Aziz
19 W 34th St Ste 1018

Brixmor Crystal Lake LLC
Steven Siegel
450 Lexington Ave 13th Fl

Brixmor Ga Apollo I Tx Holdings LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor Ga Coastal Landing (fl) LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor Ga Tuckernuck Square LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor Holdings 11 Spe LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor Holdings 12 Spe LLC
Lisa Quiroga
420 Lexington Ave

Brixmor Holdings 12 Spe LLC
Lisa Quiroga
420 Lexington Ave

Brixmor Lehigh Sc LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor LLC
Lisa Quiroga
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Brixmor Miracle Mile LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor Oakwood Commons LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor Ridgeview LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Brixmor Spe 3 LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave

Brixmor Spe 6 LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Floor

Brixmor Venetian Isle LLC
Lisa Quiroga
450 Lexington Avenue 13th Floor

Brixmor/ia Central Station LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor/ia Colonial Marketplace LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Ste 700 Fl 7

Brixmor/ia Columbus Center LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Brixmor/ia Northeast Plaza LLC
Lisa Quiroga
420 Lexington Avenue 7th Fl

Broad Street Solar LLC
David Khasidy
545 Madison Ave Fl 14

Broadwall Management Corp.
Jody Castle
370 7th Ave

Broadway League INC
Tom Ferrugia
729 7th Ave # 5

Broadway Lexington Associates LLC
Vanessa Emmery
420 Lexington Ave Ste 900

Brondolo Associates LLC
Thomas Brondolo
274 Madison Ave Rm 1500

Brook & Brown LTD Partnership
Sarah Murdoch
575 Lexington Ave Fl 4

Brookhill Management Corporation
Charles Kramer
501 Madison Ave 18th Fl

Brooklyn Art Song Society INC
Ellen Brofman
60 E 8th St Apt 30e

Brookwood Companies Incorporated
Frank Montie
25w 45th St Fl 11

Brotman Richard
Rich Brotman
395 S End Ave Apt 7k

Brown Keith Henry
Keith Brown
250 W 14th St

Brp Leasing LLC
Douglas Whitenack
315 Park Ave S 20th Floor

Bryant Park Corporation
Ethan Lercher
1065 Ave Of Americas

Bsd 80 Broad LLC
Kristen Smith
80 Broad St 2nd Floor

Bt Owner LP
Becky Dennis
1251 Avenue Of Americas Ste 910

Buckland & Taylor International INC
Melissa Philpott
276 5th Ave Ste 1006

Building Conservation Associates Inc
Raymond Pepi
44 East 32nd St 12th Floor

Building Maintenance Service LLC
Megan Balderson
11 Penn Plz Bsmt 110

Building Managment Company Inc
Scott Zecher
4715 5th Ave 4th Fl

Bureau Van Dijk Electronic Publishing INC
Tom Baskind
40 Wall St Fl 27

Burgess Joanna N
Joanna Burgess
200 Rector Pl Apt 8g

Burns Stanley
Stanley Burns, Md
140 E 38th St

Business Council For Peace
Marla Gitterman
2576 Broadway #317

Business Efficiency Consulting Services INC
Jorge Molina
347 W 53rd St Apt 4

Business Logic Incorporated
Howard Zien
62 William St 5th Fl

Business Propulsion Systems (u.s.) INC
Geoffrey Broad
1440 Broadway 23rd Fl

Bustamante Felipe
Felipe Bustamante
414 W 120th St Apt 103

Bya International LLC
Hameed Majeed
1461 A First Ave No 360

Byrd Hoffman Water Mill Foundation
Mary Ellen Obias
115 W 29th St Fl 10

Byte Dept INC
Phillip Reyland
148 Madison Ave Suite 600

C & G
Constantine Kokkinakis
11 Broadway Ste 1061

C & G Partners LLC
Jonathan Alger
116 E 16th St

C S Ritz Holdings L P
Richard Cohen
235 W 48th St Apt 35b

C&a Consulting LLC
Barbara Chell
405 Lexington Ave 7th Fl

Cabin Creek Center For Work & Environmental Studies INC
Maureen Doughery
270 Lafayette St Ste 710

Cabrini Housing Development Fund Corporation
Philip Deans
220 E 19th St

Cabula6 LLC
Jeremy Xido
151 W 121st St

Cad Blu INC
Rich Motto
37 W 28th St Fl 9

Calcbench Inc
Pranav Ghai
750 Third Ave Ste 3300

Calori & Vanden Eynden LTD
Linda Jones
130 W 25th St Rm 12l

Calvin Parker Consulting LLC
Calvin Parker
111 W 119th St

Camden 7 Realty LLC
Marc Wolfe
12 E 37th St

Camera Club Of New York Inc
Libby Pratt
126 Baxter Street

Camino Public Relations LLC
Elizabeth Toledo
134 W 18 St

Cammeby's Funding LLC
Aaron Weis
45 Broadway Fl 25

Camp Chavatzeleth Inc
Sharon Zidele
142 Broome St

Camp Shiloh Inc
L Bumpas
48 E 80th St

Canaan Hope Associates LP
Walter Roberts
8 W 118th St

Canal Alarm Devices INC
Reuben Weinstein
387 Canal St

Candito Daniel T.
Daniel Candito
201 W 109 St

Canon Business Process Services INC
Wayne Frahn
460 W 34th St 6th Fl

Cantor Fitzgerald & Co
James Bond
110 East 59th St

Capital Business Credit LLC
Christana Chalkley
1700 Broadway Fl 19

Capital Market Risk Associates INC
Leslie Rahl
777 3rd Ave Rm 36b

Capoeira Foundation Inc
Patty Bryan
246 West 38th St 4th Floor

Capstone Realty Advisors INC
Joseph Mclaughlin
520 Eighth Ave 22nd Fl

Captive-8 INC
Ada Ramos
57 E 11th St Fl 5

Carats By Stacey INC
Stacey Sieger
576 5th Ave Rm 901

Carbon Credit Capital LLC
Olivia Fussell
561 Broadway Suite 6a

Carbon Disclosure Project (north America) INC
Marissa Carpio
132 Crosby St 8th Flr

Cardiovascular Research Foundation
Kim White
111 E 59th St

Care + Wear INC
Chaitenya Razdan
222 Broadway 19th Fl

Care For Homeless
G. Robert Watts
30 E 33rd St Fl 5

Career Gear INC
Gary Field
120 Broadway Ste 230

Career Tech Services Inc
Maria Duran-gutierez
290 Madison Ave Front

Career Transition For Dancers Inc
Alexander Dube
165 W 46th St Ste 701

Cargill Christian Douglas
Christian Cargill
251 W 74th St 3c

Carlton Architecture P.c.
Michael Carlton
240 Madison Ave Fl 11

Carmon & Carmon
Haggai Carmon
767 3rd Ave Fl 24

Carnegie Park Preservation LP
Christopher Moscicki
220 E 94th St

Carolina Nitsch Contemporary Art LLC
Carolina Nitsch
101 Wooster St Apt 6f

Caroline Apartments Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
210 Sherman Aven

Carpenters Welfare Benefit Fund Of New York City (inc)
Christina Hill
395 Hudson St Fl 9

Casacolumbia
Susan Brown
633 3rd Ave Fl 19

Case & Associates LLC
Sergio Apedaile
196 West 10th St Apt 1d

Case Design INC
Federico Negro
220 Front St 4b

Cast Software INC
Kenneth Damsky
321 W 44th St Ste 501

Castleoak Securities LP
Robert Bacon
110 E 59th St 2nd Fl

Cathedral Church Of St John Divine
Christopher Wankel
1047 Amsterdam Ave

Cathedral High School
Maria Rivera
350 E 56th St

Catholic Charities Community Services Archdiocese Of New York
Beatriz Diaz Taveras
1011 1st Ave Fl 6

Catholic Guardian Services
Craig Longley
1011 First Ave

Catman & Mary Productions INC
Gregor Clark
336 W 37th St Rm 800

Causa Artium Limited
Janna Pierce
Cathedral Station Ste 844

Cavalier Knight LLC
Cavalier Knight
517 W 161st St 42

Cavins Morris Inc
Shari Cavin
210 11th Ave Ste 201

Cbs INC
Nel Donovan
524 West 57th St

Ccd Solar I LLC
Edward Van Gundy
588 Broadway Rm 1208

Cdl Hotels Usa INC
Chris Hill
55 Church St

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
14 Wall St Ste 1702

Cec Stuyvesant Cove INC
Christopher Collins
37 W 26th St

Celadon Sports & Entertainment Inc
Kara Kenney
319 E 93rd St Ste 5e

Cell Motion Laboratories Incorporated
Benjamin Dubin-thaler
402 E 8th St

Celmatix INC
James Leslie
54 W 40th St

Center For Active Design INC
Joanna Frank
222 Broadway

Center For Appellate Litigation
Claudia Trupp
120 Wall St Fl 28

Center For Artistic Activism INC
Stephen Duncombe
110 Bleecker St Ste20d

Center For Children's Initiatives INC
Nancy Kolben
322 8th Ave Lbby

Center For Community Development For New Americans INC
Yanki Tshering
120 Broadway Ste 230

Center For Comprehensive Health Practice Inc
Richard Porter
1900 2nd Ave 12th Fl

Center For Contemporary Opera Inc
James Schaeffer
338 W 23rd St

Center For Employment Opportunities INC
Sam Schaeffer
50 Broadway Ste 1601

Center For Independence Of Disabled In New York Inc
Susan Dooha, J.d.
841 Broadway Ste305

Center For Khmer Studies Inc
Krisna Uk
149 E 63rd St

Center For Media & Peace Inititiatives
Uchenna Ekwo
4 West 43rd St 6th Floor

Center For Social And Emotional Education
Jonathan Cohen
341 W. 38th Street 9th Floor

Center For Study Of Classical Architecture
Randy Acosta
20 West 44th Street

Center For Urban Community Services INC
Jeff Halfpenny
198 E 121 St Ste 6

Centerboard Group LLC
Lee Eichen
410 Park Ave Ste 810

Centerview Partners LLC
Jeanne Vicari
31 West 52nd St 22nd Fl

Centinel Spine INC
Wayne Malcolm
505 Park Ave 14th Floor

Central European University
Tara Stone
400 W 59th St

Century Association Archives Foundation
Timothy Dewerff
7 W 43rd St

Century Association Archives Foundation
Timothy Dewerff
7 W 43rd St

Ceramiderapeutics LLC
Jim Rotolo
445 E 77th St Apt 6h

Certified Moving & Storage Co. LLC
Douglas Dayne
21 E 40th St Fl 15

Ch2m Hill New York INC
Annie Bauler
22 Cortlandt St Fl 31

Chabad Lubavitch Of Upper East Side Inc
Ben Krasnianski
419 E 77th

Chadwick March
March Chadwick
545 8th Ave Rm 19n

Challengepost INC
Brandon Kessler
425 W 13th St Ste 504

Chamber Music Conference And Composer's Forum Of East
Stephen Reid
900 W 190th St. #11-o

Chamber Music LTD
Adam Weinert
252 W 76th St

Chamber Street Holdings LLC
Michael Bentancourt
11 E 44th St

Champion Broadway Parking Corp.
Peter Killian
60-68 E 8th St

Charles Isaacs Photographs Inc
Charles Isaacs
25 W 54th St #5c

Charles River Communications INC
Joshua Wurzburger
331 East 50th St

Charney Research
Max Currier
1133 Broadway Ste 1321

Charter High School For Law And Social Justice
Samantha Pugh
185 West Broadway

Chatham Parking Systems Inc
Eleanor Kaplan
180 Park Row Lbby 2

Chdi Management INC
Ruth Basu
350 7th Ave Ste 601

Cheim & Read LLC
Laura Bialosky
547 W 25th St

Chelonian Conservation Center
Alan Kiester
49 Bleecker St Apt 601

Chelsea Grand LLC
Lourdes Lopez
160 W 25th St

Chelsea Opera Inc
Lynne Haydenfindlay
521 E 14th St

Chelsea Restoration Associates INC
Amy Sokoloff
336 W 37th St Ste 901

Chelsea Videos
Megan Paznik Paznik
275 W 22nd St Apt 2a

Cheney Appraisal Services INC
Linda Cheney
137 E 36th St Ste 10c

Cherry Laneatre
Jaime Norwood
38 Commerce St

Chesky Productions Inc
Ron Goldberg
1650 Broadway Ste 900

Chess@3 LLC
Tyler Schwartz
75 Murray St Fl 2

Chestnut Hill Advisory Partners LLC
Adriana Kertzer
425 E 13th St

Chhandayan INC
Samir Chatterjee
4 W 43rd St #616

Child School Legacy High School
Curtis Newman
587 Main St

Children Of Armenia Fund Inc
Nicole Vartanian
149 5th Ave Fl 5

Children's Creative Writing Campaign INC
Margaret Hunnewell
111 John St Ste 1070

Children's Museum Of Arts Inc
Barbara Mclanahan
103 Charlton St

Children's Museum Of Arts Inc
Barbara Mclanahan
103 Charlton St

Children'satre Company
Mehr Mansuri
526 W 26th St Ste 1012

Children's Tumor Foundation
Annette Bakker
95 Pine St 16th Floor

China Institute In America
Cliff Preiss
125 E 65th St

China Labor Watch INC
Qiang Li
147 W 35th St Ste 406

Chinatown Manpower Project Inc
Hong Lee
70 Mulberry St

Chinatown Soup INC
Julia Blewitt
56 Mulberry St Apt 10

Chinese American Arts Council
Alan Chow
456 Broadway Fl 3

Chinese American Planning Council Inc
Edgar Pereira
150 Elizabeth St

Chinese Community Concerns Corporation
Sook Ling Lai
180 Mott St

Chip Scan LLC
Lakshminarasimhan Sethumadhavan
318 West 118th St

Choice Personnel Inc
Marisol Bishop
501 5th Ave Rm 1601

Christian Berst LLC
Phillip Jones
95 Rivington St

Christian Podleska And Vanmusschenbroek LTD.
Jeffrey Christian
30 Broad St Fl 37

Christie's INC
Christie's Inc Christie's
20 Rockefeller Plaza

Christies Education Inc
Margaret Conklin
11 W 42nd St Ste 8b

Christine Valmy INC
Marina Dehaydu
261 Fifth Ave Fl 24

Christopher Scott Hemphill
Christopher Hemphill
790 Greenwich St Apt 2b

Christy House Owners Corp.
Sara Cox
456 W 23rd St

Chromation INC
Nadia Pervez
1361 Amsterdam Ave Ste 340

Chyp Usa INC
Howard Hall
535 Madison Ave 19th Fl

Ciet International
Neil Andersson
511 Avenue Of Americas #132

Cincinnatus Inc
Robert Caruthers
11 Hanover Square 15th Fl

Cine Design Group LLC
Jane Sung
110 Leroy St Fl 8

Cine Information Inc
Barbara Margolis
215 W 90th St Ste 9c

Cinema Tropical Inc
Carlos Gutierrez
611 Broadway #836

Cipherhealth
Randolph Cheung
555 8th Ave

Citeline Inc
Linda Harkleroad
52 Vanderbilt Ave 11th Fl

Cities For Financial Empowerment Fund INC
I-hsing Sun
130 William St Ste 902

Citigroup INC
Jeffrey Cousins
399 Park Ave

Citizens Crime Commission Of New York City Incorporated
Ashley Cannon
335 Madison Ave Fl 9

Citroen Wolf Communications
Johanna Jaleel
10 E 38th St Fl 3

City College Fund
Elena Sturman
Convent Ave At 138th St

City Foundation Inc
Edward Leibman
155 1st Ave

City Harvest Inc
Kevin Duffy
575 8th Ave Fl 4

City Lore Inc
Steven Zeitlin
72 E 1st St Fl 2

City Parks Foundation INC
Nicole Yearwood
830 Fifth Ave

City University Of New York
Borough Of Manhattan Community College City University Of New York
199 Chambers St

City University Of New York
Naomi Donaldson
695 Park Ave

City University Of New York
Howard Bard
55 Lexington Ste2 150

City University Of New York
Colleen Tam
119 W 31st St Fl 10

City University Of New York
Mariette Kalinowski
160 Convent Ave

Citywide Youth Opera Inc
Andres Andrade
321 E 43rd St Apt 906

Civic Builders INC
David Umansky
304 Hudson St Rm 301

Civic Consulting Nyc INC
Alexander Shermansong
160 Front St Oo1h

Civiello Communications Group INC
Tory Anderson
185 E 85th St 27d

Civil Solutions International Inc
Ralph Ditrocchio
304 Park Ave S 11th Fl

Claire Oliver Fine Arts INC
Claire Oliver
513 W 26th St

Claire Weisz Architects
Claire Weisz
224 Centre St 5th Fl

Claremont Group LLC
John Lari
1316 Madison Avenue

Claremont Neptune LLC
Stephen Lari
1316 Madison Ave

Claremont West Farm LLC
Stephen Lari
1316 Madison Ave

Clarife Testing Corp.
Fe Urena
105 Havea Ave Ste C

Classical Music Communications INC
Gail Wein
201 W 92nd St Apt 1-f

Classicalatre Of Harlem
Kelly Burdick
566 W 159th St Apt 44

Classroom INC
Anne Tatreau
245 5th Ave 20th Fl

Cleanedison INC
Brandon Abasolo
286 Fifth Ave 6th Fl

Cleantech International Group LLC
Shlomo Bachar
One Irving Pl

Clear Session Inc
Carl Haacke
622 West End Avenue

Clearing House
Ellen Jacques
100 Broad Street

Clemente Soto Velez Cultural And Educational Center INC
Jan Hanvik
107 Suffolk St Apt 312

Cline Bettridge Bernstein Lighting Design Inc
Stephen Bernstein
116 E 27th St Fl 4

Clinical Directors Network INC (cdn)
Andrea Cassells
5 West 37th St - 10th Fl

Clinical Resource Network LLC
Eric Davis
260 Madison Ave Ste 300

Clinton Housing Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
425 W 48 St

Cma INC
Mario Chuman
61 Broadway Rm 1020

Cmgrp INC
Seth Levin
909 3rd Ave Fl 7

Cms Global Group Inc
Stephen Curley
405 Lexington Ave 26th Fl

Coalition Against Trafficking In Women
Rachael Long
1133 Broadway Ste 204

Coalition For Homeless INC
Mary Brosnahan
129 Fulton St Ste 1

Code Consultants Professional Engineers P.c.
Joe Kolodziej
215 W 40th St Fl 15

Code Green Solutions Inc
Chris Cayten
1333 Broadway Ste 501

Codemymobile INC
Chiranjeev Bordoloi
100 W 93rd St Apt 17j

Codenow Inc
Ryan Seashore
594 Broadway #406

Coffee In A Box LLC
Antonio Gonzalez
308 E 92nd St Apt 2w

Cognifit INC
Tommy Sagroun
1065 Avenue Of Americas Rm 1701

Cognitive Toybox INC
Tammy Kwan
2 Washington Sq Vlg 12f

Cognotion INC
Michael Goldberg
1407 Broadway 24th Floor

Coherohealth LLC
Melissa Manice
46 East 92nd St

Coler Goldwater Specialty Hospital & Nursing Facility
Mahendra Patel
900 Main St

Colgate Oral Pharmaceuticals INC
Kathryn Parrish
300 Park Ave Fl 3

Collaborationtown Aatre Company INC
Geoffrey O'donnell
2647 Broadway 5n

Collaborative Arts Project 21 Inc
Frank Ventura Ventura
18 West 18th St 6th Fl

Collector Systems LLC
Eric Kahan
169 Hudson St

College And Community Fellowship INC
Vivian Nixon
475 Riverside Dr Ste 1626

Collibra INC
Gregory Smith
25 Broadway 5th Floor

Color-X INC
Gary Teich
866 Avenue Of Americas Fl 6

Colson Services Corp.
Peter Casey
101 Barclay St Frnt A

Columba Kavanagh House INC
Akop Ayrapetov
209 E 118th St Ofc 1a

Columbia Law Review Association Inc
Kathleen Chojnicki
435 W 116th St

Comfort Jane And Co Inc
Jane Comfort
55 N Moore St Frnt

Committee For Hispanic Children And Families Inc
Anne Logan
110 William St Ste 1802

Common Ground Communities INC
Kaitlin Miller
125 Maiden Ln Ste 16c

Common Ground Community
Carrie Bloss
14 E 28th St Lbby Ph

Common Ground Community Iv Hdfc
Carol Sainthilaire
505 8th Ave 15th Fl

Common Ground Management Corporation
Carrie Bloss
505 8th Ave Fl 5

Common Pilgrim LLC
Robert Edwards
158 Hester St #6g

Community Access INC
Steve Coe
2 Washington St Fl 9

Community Counselling Service Co. LLC
Silvia Granata
461 5th Ave Fl 3

Community Development Partners Inc
Kerry Kramer
708 3rd Ste 710

Community Health Care Association Of New York State INC
Stefanie Lindeman
111 Broadway Ste 1402

Community Health Project INC
Wendy Stark
356 W 18th St

Community League Of Heights INC
Yvonne Stennett
500 W 159th St Apt 4d

Community Partnership Development Corp
Daniel Cohen
242 W 36th St Frnt 3

Community Research Initiative On Aids INC
Benjamin Bashein
575 8th Ave

Community Resource Exchange Inc
Katharine Leonberger
42 Broadway Ste 2000

Community Works Company
Barbara Horowitz
55 W End Ave Frnt 1

Community-Word Project INC
Michele Kotler
11 Broadway Ste 508

Compass Partners Advisors LLP
Angela Lei
825 3rd Ave 32nd Fl

Competitive Media Reporting LLC
Elizabeth Wilner
11 Madison Ave Fl 12

Compleat Sculptor INC
Marc Fields
90 Vandam St

Complete Discovery Source INC
William Abbott
345 Park Ave Lvl B

Complexions - A Concept In Dance INC
Michael Moore
37 W 39th Street Ste 401

Compliance Risk Management Inc
Christopher Franke
99 Park Ave Frnt 3

Comprehensive Kids Development
Nathan Sklar
101 Norfolk St

Compulink Technologies INC
Rafael Arboleda
260 W 39th St Ste 302

Computer Point INC
Parthasarathy Madhiraju
424 W 33rd St Rm 210

Comunilife INC
Elizabeth Carlini
214 W 29th St Fl 8

Concern Worldwide (u.s.) INC
Aine Fay
355 Lexington Ave Fl 19

Concert Artists Guild Inc
Richard Weinert
850 7th Ave Ste 1205

Concert Artists Guild Inc
Richard Weinert
850 7th Ave Ste 1205

Concerts In Motion INC
Jennifer Finn
341 W 38th St Ste 501

Concrete Safaris
Sharon Levine
1775 3rd Ave

Concrete Templeatre Inc
Concrete Temple Theatre Concrete Temple Theatre
211 E 14th St Apt 10

Connect Inc
Salamatu Lot
127 W 127th St # 4

Considine Search LLC
Clinton Lewis
250 Park Ave Fl 7

Consolidated Carpet Associates LLC
Christopher Meberg
45 W 25th St Fl 8

Consolidated Edison Company Of New York INC
Vicenta Guerin
4 Irving Pl

Consortium For Worker Education INC
Beverley Odonnell
275 7th Ave Rm 1801

Constantine & Aborn Advisory Services LLC
Richard Aborn
450 Lexington Ave 17th Fl

Constellation Newenergy INC
David Selawski
810 7th Ave Ste 400

Consulting Associates Of Ny INC
Patricia Rudisill-heisey
134 W 29th St Fl 12

Continental Guest Services Corp
Stephanie Haines
1501 Broadway Ste 1814

Continuing Care Leadership Coalition Inc
Scott Amrhein
555 West 57th St Ste 1500

Cool Air Inc
Ranjit Singh
348 E 76th St Frnt

Cooper Carry INC
Ben Wauford
75 Broad St

Cooper Square Housing Development Fund Co. INC
Donald Manning
200 E 5th St Lbby 1

Cooper Paula Inc
Steven Henry
534 W 21st

Copy Graphics INC
Marion Hindenburg
31 West 34th Street

Cora Group INC
Norma Tan
50 Lexington Ave Ste 292

Coranet Corp
Michael Procopio
2 Washington St Ste 701

Core Services Group INC
Jack Brown Iii
175 W 137th St Ste 242

Coreone Technologies LLC
David Weisberger
40 Fulton St 11th Fl

Coridea LLC
Howard Levin
336 W 37th St

Cornelia C. Hodgson - Architecture/planning LLC
Cornelia Hodgson
1140 Broadway Ste 501

Cornelia Connelly Center For Education
Matthew Salvatierra
220 E 4th St

Cornerstone/bayview INC
Gary Parkinson
122 E 42nd St

Corporate Counseling Associates Inc
Tom Diamante
475 Park Ave S 24th Fl

Corporate Portfolio Management LLC
Anand Sanwal
56 Pine St Apt 3 D

Corporation For Supportive Housing
Nancy Mcgraw
61 Broadway 23rd Fl

Correct Way LLC
Julie Yuan
310 W 56th St Ste 2g

Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
711 3rd Ave Bsmt E

Cortek Global Solutions LLC
Melissa Cortale
245 E 54th St Ste 28l

Cortina Leathers INC
Meryl Siegman
45 West 25th Street Fl 3

Cota INC
Brian Larock
25 Broadway 10th Fl

Council Of Senior Centers & Services Of Nyc Inc
Allison Nickerson
49 W 45th St 7th Fl

Council On Accreditation For Children And Family Services INC
Richard Klarberg
45 Broadway Fl 29

Council On Foreign Relations INC
Jennifer Perez
58 E 68th St

Council Towers V Hdfc
Jeffrey Goldstein
80 Maiden Ln Fl 21

Count Me In For Women's Economic Independence Inc
Claire Merlino
240 Central Park S Ste 7g

Count On Us Today LLC
Nubia Herrera
110 E 99th St Apt 1d

Couteau Donna
Donna Couteau
484 W 43rd St Apt 15b

Cowtan And Tout INC
Key Hall
205 Hudson St Fl 6

Coyle Lisa
Lisa Coyle
113 Christopher St

Cp Associates LLC
Randall Briskin
7 Penn Plz

Cpt Usa LLC
Jacky Clyman
15 W 39th St 12th Fl

Crc Commissioning Engineers Pllc
Ryan Modruson
1261 Broadway 7th Fl

Crc International Inc
Joshua Wurzburger
331 E 50th St

Creative 4 Media INC
Michael Kletter
55 W 39th St Rm 606

Creative Alternatives Of New York INC
Alissa Desmarais
153 W 27th St Ste 300

Creative Ammo INC
Marc Newell
18 E 41st St Rm 1806

Creative Arts Workshops For Kids INC
Karen Jolicoeur
520 8th Ave Ste 201a

Creative Edge Parties Caterers INC
Joseph Gil
110 Barrow St

Creative Environment Solutions Corp.
Mark Drozdov
39 W 37th St Rm 1400

Creative Time Inc
Katie Hollander
59 E 4th St Ste 6e

Credit Advocate Counseling Corp.
Steven Burman
237 First Ave Ste 305

Credit Suisse Securities (usa) LLC
Craig Wiele
11 Madison Ave Lobby1

Credit Veritas Usa LLC
Uriel Rubinov
The Trump Building 40 Wall St 28th Fl

Creditsights Inc
David Good
470 Park Ave & E St 31 St

Crescent Residences LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Creston Plc Us Holdings INC
Timothy Bird
111 5th Ave 2nd Flr

Crisis Text Line INC
Jen Chiou
19 W 21st St 8th Fl

Cristo Rey New York High Schoo
Catalina Guiterrez
112 E 106th St

Critical Mention INC
Steve Shannon
521 5th Ave Rm 1610

Crma Inc
Andrea Procopio/ Crma, Inc. Procopio
300 E 51st St # 16b

Cross Performance INC
Julia Guttierez-rivera
140 2nd Ave. Ste 502

Crossroads Debt Holdings LLC
Matthew Brower
152 W 57th St 19th Fl

Crossroads Equity Holdings LLC
Matthew Brower
152 W 57th St. 19th Flr

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
488 Madison Ave Fl 3

Crozier Fine Arts INC
Robert Crozier
525 W 20th St

Crunch LLC
Nadine Quiroz
22 W 19th St Ste 3l

Crystalline Mirror Solutions LLC
Garrett Cole
500 Fifth Ave Ste 4810

Csa Group Ny Architects And Engineers P.c.
Richard Thomas
55 Exchange Plz # 14

Csc Repertory LTD Inc
Gretchen Page
136 E 13th St Fl Ground

Csrhub LLC
Bahar Gidwani
245 E 87th St Apt 14f

Cta Architects P.c.
G. Douglas Cutsogeorge
151 West 26th Street 8th Flr

Cts Group INC
Keir Edwards
580 8th Ave Fl 4

Cubicles INC
Mitchell Kirsch
24 W 39th St 5th Fl

Cucs Housing Development Fund Corporation Ii
Jeff Halfpenny
198 E 121st St

Cue Art Foundation
Beatrice Wolert Weese
137 W 25th St

Cultural Vistas INC
Linda Boughton
440 Park Ave S

Culturehub INC
Anna Hayman
47 Great Jones St 3rd Fl

Cuningham Betty Gallery
Betty Cuningham
15 Rivington St Ph 1

Cunningham Group INC
Rose Cunningham
80 Wall St Ste 415

Cupcake Digital INC
Stephanie Sands
30 Irving Pl Fl 10

Curelead Corp.
Zhong Zhuang
300 E 40th St Apt 9g

Curevax LLC
Jan Geliebter
610 W 42nd St Apt 55a

Curo 118 Turnpike Southborough LLC
Steven Cox
20 W 22nd St Ste 408

Curran Events Inc
Sean Curran
21 First Ave

Currimbhoy & Cassidy LLC
Nayana Currimbhoy
347 W 39th St Apt 7w

Cutler-Owens International LTD.
William Kemnitzer
40 E 52nd St Frnt 3

Cvj Corporation
Jonathan Henery
48 Howard St

Cybercare Enterprises INC
Gregory Rinn
244 Grand St 5th Floor

Cyberlogic Inc
Jonathan Kaufman
611 Broadway Ste 707

Cynvec LLC
Ron Katz
120 West 45th St Ste 3600

Cypress Associates LLC
John Atkins
52 Vanderbilt Ave Ste 501

D & S Consulting Services Inc
Dennis Loleng
244 Madison Ave #8b

D Exposito & Partners LLC
Gloria Pimentel
875 Avenue Of Americas 25th Fl

D.a.a. Trading Corp.
Dan Abramson
910 Park Ave Ste 14s

Da Capo Chamber Players Inc
Patricia Spencer
215 W 90th St

Daedalus Productions INC
Nina Rosenblum
118 Riverside Dr Ste 8c

Daftari Fereshteh
Fereshteh Daftari
126 W 96th St Apt 1e

Dagher Engineering Pllc
Christian Murphy
29 Broadway Fl 21

Daisybill LLC
Jenny Liu
34 W 15th St Fl 3

Dalberg Consulting-U.s. LLC
Edward Lavin
99 Madison Ave 17 Fl

Dalet Digital Media Systems Usa INC
Stephane Guez
100 Wall St Floor 15

Damayan Migrant Workers Association INC
Erlinda Oalican
406 W 40th St 3rd Fl

Dance Films Association Inc
Gregory Vander Veer
48 W 21st St Ste 907

Dance Iquail! INC
Iquail Shaheed
730 Riverside Dr #9e

Dance Ring Inc
Diana Byer
131 E 10th St

Dance Service New York City INC
Lane Harwell
218 East 18th Street 4th Floor

Dance Works INC
Mara Greenberg
75 Broad St Ste #304

Dancenow/nyc Inc
Robin Staff
527 Hudson St

Dances For A Variable Population INC
Naomi Goldberg Haas
560 Riverside Drive #9k

Dancing Classrooms INC
Abel Cantillo
25 W 31st St 4 Fl

Danspace Project INC
Peggy Cheng
131 E 10th St

Dare To Dream Bigger Inc
Jermaine James
66 W 38th St Ste #20k

Darling Advertising Agency INC
Jeroen Bours
181 Christopher St

Dash Media Ny LLC
Donnette Dunbar
423 W 127th St Fl 7

Data & Society Research Institute
Stacy Abder
36 W 20th St 11th Flr

Data Industries LTD.
Paul Rubin
1370 Bdwy Ste 510

Database Publishing Consultants Inc
Tracy Gardner
1560 Broadway Ste 810

Dataminr INC
David Jochim
99 Madison Ave. Fl 3

Datamonitor INC
Iain Fishlock
245 5th Ave 4th Fl

Daves Collision Repairs
Rich Kriegel
548 W 53rd St Frnt 1

David Evans And Associates INC
Marcus Mcgarity
17 Battery Pl Ste 1328

David Gage String Instrument Repair Inc
Sam Finlay
36 Walker St

David Krut Fine Art
Miranda Leighfield
526 W 26th St Rm 816

David Zwirner INC
James Morrill
525 W 19th St

Davidsohn Global Technologies INC
Richard Gilchrist
88 Pine St Ste 2610

Davis Kenneth R
Kenneth Davis
710 W End Ave Penthouse B

Day One
Stephanie Nilva
11 Park Pl Ste 701

Daytop Village INC
Larry Khemraj
104 West 40th Street

Db Grant Associates INC
Dale Grant
1250 Bdwy Ste 810

Dbms Consulting INC
Sunil Singh
1173 2nd Ave Ste A 181

Ddb Worldwide Communications Group INC
Angelina Singleton
437 Madison Ave Fl 11

De Wolfe Music Usa
Douglas Ward
37 W 17th St Ste 7e

Deal LLC
Michael Crosby
20 Broad St 6th Flr

Dealogic LLC
Doug Launer
120 Broadway Fl 8

Debevoise & Plimpton LLP
Jeffrey Miller
919 3rd Ave

Deborah Bradley Construction & Management Services INC
Deborah Bradley
481 Manhattan Ave

Debra Force Fine Art Inc
Debra Force
13 E 69th St Apt 4f

Decisionmapper Corporation
Niraj Kumar
202 E 22nd St 1

Deepa Gurnani LLC
Jiten Lakhani
35 West 35th Street

Deering Jacob C
Jacob Deering
229 E 67th St Apt 4c

Degtyarev Andrey
Andrey Degtyarev
623 W 170th St 5b

Degw North America Limited LLC
Randy Castro
125 Broad St

Del Rosario LLC
John Del Rosario
520 W 175th St

Deloitte Financial Advisory Services LLP
Howard Byrd
1633 Broadway

Deluxe Delivery Systems INC
Yoindra Ramnarayan
64 W 48th St 4th Fl

Dem Jet Incorporated
Manni Scarso
1 Exchange Plz Ste 1902

Demaka Artists Management INC
James Robinson
192 Bradhurst Ave

Democracy Builders
Katie Duffy
207 W 133rd St

Democracy Prep Charter School
Katie Duffy
207 W 133rd St

Demos Medical Publishing LLC
Reina Santana
11 W 42nd St Ste 15c

Dental Recyling North America
Marc Sussman
145 W 58th St

Dentatus Usa LTD.
Nita Weissman
54 W 39th St Fl 5

Department Of Economic And Social Affairs
Ariel Wyckoff
1 Un Plaza Rm Dc12560

Depirro/garrone LLC
Lisa Garrone
80 Eighth Avenue Suite 902

Derive Technologies LLC
Madhu Royal
110 Williams St 14th Fl

Dermalogica Academy LLC
Steven Frost
140 W 22nd St Frnt 1

Deschler Apartments Associates LP
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 E. 126th St

Desi Talk LLC
Shomik Chaudhuri
37 W 20th St Ste 1009

Design & Source Productions INC
Scott Schwartz
143 W 29th St Fl 3

Desman INC
Timothy Tracy
49 W 37th St 5th Fl

Dessoff Choirs
Barbara Scharf Schamest
122 E 88th St Apt 5n

Deutsche Bank Ag
Sandra West
60 Wall Street

Deutsche Bank Securities INC
Sonja Olsen
60 Wall St Frnt 1

Deutsche Bank Trust Company Americas
Orinthia Skeete
60 Wall St Frnt 1

Deutsche Bank Trust Company Americas
Orinthia Skeete
60 Wall St Frnt 1

Devlin Michael J
Michael Devlin
2 Charlton St #7l

Df Gibson Architects Pc
David Gibson
36 W 37th St Fl 10

Dhhs Program Support Center
John Cummings
26 Federal Plz Rm 33-100

Dia Art Foundation
Karey David
535 W 22nd St Fl 4

Diane Paparo Associates LTD.
Diane Paparo
20 W 22nd St Ste 1516

Dieu Donne' Paper Mill Inc
Kathleen Flynn
315 W 36th St Frnt 3

Digennaro Communications LLC
Michael Isaacson
18 W 21st St Fl 6

Digital Color Concepts INC
Donald Terwilliger
42 West 39th Street 6th Floor

Digital Darkroom & Photography INC
Ross Kasovitz
385 Broadway

Digital Pocket LLC
Buland Madan
110 E 59th St Fl 22

Digital Transitions INC
Mark Oster
35 W 35th St 2nd Fl

Digital Warehouse Usa INC
Stephanie Bice
989 Avenue Of Americas Fl 12

Digitalundivided LLC
Kathryn Finney
244 Madison Ave Ste 306

Disaster Recovery Institute International Inc
Alan Berman
1115 Broadway - 14th Floor

Discitisdx INC
Manu Capoor
445 Park Ave Ste 900

Diversified Valuation Group INC
Dominick Pompeo
138 W 25th St Fl 11

Dixie Binary LLC
Damon Huplosky
1095 Avenue Of Americas Fl 25

Dmar.remodeling LLC
Damian Reid
77 Vermilyea Ave B53

Dmc Office Holdings Gp LLC
Peter Sundheim
9 W 57th St Ste 4200

Doctors Of World - Usa INC
Miranda Sissons
222 Broadway Fl 19

Documentary Group LLC
Andrea Yellen
125 W End Ave 4th Fl

Documentary Reproduction Service LTD.
Clifford Newman
75 Maiden Lane 11th Fl

Docutrend INC
Aaron Rubin
575 8th Ave Fl 10

Dodge Data & Analytics LLC
Carolyn Aliaga
2 Penn Plz 10th Fl

Doe Fund INC
Riva Kelton
232 E 84th St

Doe Kelly
Kelly Doe
17 W 71st St Apt 9c

Dof Iv Meidinger Tower LLC
Lenisa Alvey
230 Park Ave 12th Floor

Doing Art Together INC
Heather-marie Montilla
127 W 127th St # 109

Dolp 1133 Properties Ii LLC
Donna Bellone
1 Bryant Park

Dominican Women Development Center
Rosita Romero
519 W 189th St Frnt 1

Dona Petra Santiago Apartments Housing Development Fund Corporation
Vernon Fray
308 E 8th St

Dorfman Dance
Sarah Benvenuti
140 2nd Ave Ste 503

Dorot INC
Cindy Derrow
171 W 85th St Fl 1

Douglas Laurie Graphic Design
Laurie Douglas
250 Cabrini Blvd Apt 7g

Dova Inc
Sarah Bodley
260 W Broadway Ste 4

Downtown Bookworks INC
Julie Merberg
285 West Broadway Ste 600

Dra/clp Office LLC
Mary Lantz
220 E 42nd St Fl 27

Dragados Usa INC
Ricardo Franco Barberan
810 7th Ave Fl 9

Dragon Trading Inc
James Steindecker
211 E 70th St Ste 20d

Drama League Of New York Inc
Toby Banks
32 Avenue Of Americas

Dream Charter School
Eric Palmer
232 E 103rd St

Dress Code Ny INC
Tara Stromberg
131 Essex St Apt 5

Drohan Lee LLP
Vivian Rivera-drohan
489 5th Ave Fl 12

Drs Group
John Civale
75 Maiden Ln Rm 1100

Drugs For Neglected Diseases Initiative N America
Jennifer Katz
40 Wall Street 24th Floor

Drum Associates Inc
Brian Drum
150 Broadway Rm 1213

Duff & Phelps LLC
Bruce Dubinsky
55 E 52nd St Fl 31

Duff & Phelps LLC
Bruce Dubinsky
55 E 52nd St Fl 31

Duncan Isadora Dance Foundation
Lori Belilove
141 W 26th St Flr 3

Dupe Coop LLC
John Palermo
229 W 26th St Apt 1c

Durobi LLC
Charles Roberts
59 East 126th Street

Durr Mechanical Construction INC
Jacqueline Caraballo
80 8th Ave 17th Fl

Dynalink Communications INC
Mendel Birnbaum
221 W 17th St

Dynamic Forms Inc
Mark Degarmo
107 Suffolk St Ste 310

Dynamic Services International INC
Winston Shieh
57 W 38th St Rm 1200

E L I A Life Technology Inc
Andrew Chepaitis
354 E 66th St Ste 4a

E M Moore Houseing
Christopher Bramwell
160 W 116th St

E Monte Motion Inc
Tiffany Rea-fisher
481 8th Ave Ste 543

E.com Technologies
Brian Blackwood
27 Park Place Room 213

E4 INC
Pamela Lippe
35 E 38th St Phc

Eagle Academy Foundation Inc
David Banks
105 E 22nd St Rm 625

Eagle Building Services Inc
Thomas Stager
330 W 38th Street Ste 604

Early Diagnosis And Treatment Research Foundation INC
Claudia Henschke
37 W 69th St

Early Music Foundation Inc
Frederick Renz
10 W 68th St

East 102nd St. Realty (cf) LLC
Michael Hoenig
207 E 27th St

East 103rd Street Associates LLC
Suzan Ibrahim
315 E 103rd St.

East Harlem Employment Service Inc
Philip Weinberg
240 E 123rd St Ste 302

East Harlem Mec Parcel C LP
Kristin Miller
Richman Group Development Corp 1010 Ave Of Americas Ste

East Harlem Neighborhood Base Alliance Corp
Lizzette Dunn Barcelona
240 E 123rd St # 310

East Harlem Pilot Block Building 1 Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Jeffrey Goldstein
2253 3rd Ave Fl 5b

East Harlem Scholars Academy
Lauren Goldstein
2050 Second Ave

East Harlem Tutorial Program
Haleema Ahmed
2050 2nd Ave

East-End Parking Corp.
Christina Canizales
227 E 125th St

Eastern Parkway Hap Associates LP
Stephen Salup
70 E 55th St Fl 7

Eastern Strategic Materials Inc
Kai Wong
45 Rockefeller Plaza Ste 2000

Eastman Footwear Group INC
David Kassin
34 W 33rd St 7th Fl S

Eastwest Management Institute Inc
Adrian Hewryk
575 Madison Ave Fl 25

Ec Pro Video Systems Inc
Euphemia Tse
253 W 51st St Flr 2

Ecentury Supplies Corporation
Rochelle Sorzano
26 Eldridge St 3

Echo Apartments Associates LP
Suzan Ibrahim
1050 Amsterdam Ave

Eclaro International INC
Kate Mccabe
450 7th Ave Ste 506

Ecology And Environment INC
Carmine Tronolone
90 Broad St Ste 1906

Economist Newspaper Na Incorporated
Sabrina Feldman
750 Third Av Fl 5

Ecteon INC
Patti Dean
1697 Broadway Ste 906

Edbridge Partners LLC
Christen Pollock
30 E 37th St #10b

Edelta Consulting INC
Jon Bosco
420 Lexington Ave Ste 2556

Edge Studio LLC
David Goldberg
115 W 45th St Floor 8

Edible Schoolyard New York
Kathryn Heaberg
319 Lafayette St

Edison Ny Parking LLC
Jon Attridge
520 Eighth Ave 19th Fl

Edslink LLC
Edward Horowitz
1212 Avenue Of Americas Ste 1901

Education Through Music INC
Katherine Damkohler
122 E 42nd St Ste 1501

Educational Records Bureau Inc
Christine Raniga
470 Park Ave S 2nd Fl S Tower

Educationalater Of New York Inc
Barbara Bregstein
309 East 26th St

Educational Video Center Inc
Steve Goodman
16 Clarkson Street #401

Eego 123 William Owner LLC
Adam Pogoda
600 Madison Ave 11th Fl

Effinger-Crichlow Marta
Marta Effinger-crichlow
125 W 109th St 7d

Efinancialcareers INC
Nikki Wagner
1040 Avenue Of Americas Fl 16

Eft Energy INC
Peter Fagan
251 W 30th St Ste 15e

Ego 7 LLC
Anthony Jones
330 W 38th St Rm 810

Egyptian American Enterprise Fund
Margaret Engelhardt
888 Seventh Avenue 16th Floor

Ejm Airport LLC
Sharon Fein
1325 Ave Of Americas Fl 23

El Barrios Operation Fight Bac
Gustavo Rosado
413 East 120th St

Elastic Silicon Labs INC
John Demme
525 W 133rd St Apt 1a

Elate Moving LLC
Yuriy Antonov
305 Broadway 14 Fl

Elemental Partners LLC
Mark Kennedy
261 W 35th St Ste 504

Eliav Chaim B
Chaim Eliav
267 W 89th St Apt 1b

Elisa Dreier Reporting Corp
Lynn Atzlan
950 3rd Ave Ste 501

Elite Electric Industries INC
Kenneth Alexander
331 W 57th St Ste 127

Elite Investigations LTD.
Kenneth Grossberger
538 W 29th St

Elizabeth Wishnick
Elizabeth Wishnick
305 W 98th St Apt 3es

Ellana INC
Ella Bereznitsky
32 Broadway

Ellen Johnson Sirleaf Market Women's Fund
Shelly Ross
777 United Nations Plz Suite 3c

Ellison Systems INC
Leslie Scharf
39 Broadway Rm 2030

Elman Topeka Associates LLC
Mitchell Freeman
950 Third Ave Ste 2500

Emarketer INC
Dan Corwin
11 Times Sq

Embark Corp.
Blake Avalone
32 E 57th St Fl 20

Embrace Technologies Incorporated
Daniel Nole
470 7th Ave Fl 8

Emcarts INC
Kurt Richards
127 W 122nd St

Emco Electric Services LLC
Mazyar Gavidel
526 W 26th St Ste1012

Eme Consulting Engineering Group LLC
Michael Mcnamara
159 W 25th St Rm 501

Emedia LLC
Anna Murray
317 Madison Ave

Emmanuel Sanchez-Martinez Muzik
Emmanuel Sanchez-martinez
326 East 126th Street Suite 6r

Empire Promotional Resources INC
Toni Marrero
350 Seventh Avenue Suite 1605

Empire Purveyors Inc
Richard Pinto
320 E 54th St Apt 8c

Empire State Dc Inc
Christian Bottcher
60 Haven Ave Apt 1d

Empire State Pride Agenda Foundation INC
John P Broderick
80 Maiden Ln Rm 905

Empire Veteran Group Inc
Bradle Pedell
250 W 40 St 3fl

Employee Leasing Of Greater New York LLC
Gonzalo Vergara
424 West 33rdt Street Suite 130

Enbrapeutics LLC
Sumayah Jamal
166 Fifth Ave 2fl

Encyclopaedia Iranica Foundation Inc
Ehsan Yarshater
450 Riverside Dr Ste 4

Endangered Language Alliance INC
Ross Perlin
3 W 18th St 6th Fl

Endeavor Initiative INC
Lawrence Brooks
900 Broadway Ste 301

Energy Intelligence Group Inc
George King
5 E 37th St Fl 5

Energy Vision
Matthew Tomich
138 E 13th St

Enertiv INC
Connell Mcgill
231 W 29th St Ste 904

Engineering Conferences International INC
Kevin Korpics
32 Broadway Ste 314

Enica Engineering Pllc
Mark Prewett
330 West 38th St. Ste 711

Enrique Norton Architecture P.c.
Andrea Steele
227 W 29th St Fl 11

Enterprise Engineering INC
William Trapani
115 Broadway Ste 1705

Enterprise Ink Corporation
Michael Hort
315 West 36th St Frnt 2

Entertaining Health LLC
Ranjit Arpels-josiah
594 Broadway-Suite 1215

Entourage Flooring Inc
Cynthia Eisenlohr
303 5th Ave Rm 1310

Environmental Contractors Association INC
Joyce Nastasi
5 Penn Plz Fl 19

Environmental Defense Fund Incorporated
Cynthia Hallenbeck
257 Park Ave S Fl 17

Enzor Xrapeutics
William Rosen
2000 Broadway St

Epibone INC
Nina Tandon
666 Fifth Ave 30th Fl

Epicatre Center Inc
Robert Chelimsky
55 W 39th St Rm 302

Epiphany
Willard Cook
71 Bedford St

Epiq Ediscovery Solutions INC
Gary Frattalone
90 Park Ave Fl 8

Equant Solutions INC
Madhu Cherukuri
1001 Avenue Of Americas Fl 11

Equinox Corp.
Lawrence Wolff
708 3rd Ave Fl 6

Equipsystems LLC
Chris Wilkerson
117 East 55th St

Equitable Origin LLC
Sarah Coulter
894 6th Ave 5th Fl

Equityrx
Bryant Webb
435 E 70th St Apt 21f

Equivital INC
Anand Vasudev
242 E 85th St Ste 2b

Equus Projects Inc
Joanna Shaw
121 W 17th St 4b

Ery Developer LLC
Thad Sheely
60 Columbus Circle 19th Fl

Eschen Prosthetic & Orthotic Laboratories INC
Andrew Meyers
510 E 73rd St Ste 201

Escribers LLC
Jason Gottlieb
4469 Broadway Ste 607

Eskolta School Research And Design INC
Mike Davis
50 Broad St Ste 1615

Essence Communications INC
Joy Collins-profet
135 W 50th St

Estate Of Yashua Ank Bey El Holding Company LLC
Yashua El
225 W 34th St 9th Fl Ste 1

Ethel's Foundation For Arts INC
Karen Jenkins
331 W 57th St Ste 494

Etherstack INC
Doug Chapman
1115 Broadway Ste 1276

Evans Heintges Architects Pllc
Betsy Ely
440 Park Ave S Fl 15

Evensonbest LLC
Vernon Evenson
641 Avenue Of Americas Fl 6

Everblock Systems LLC
Arnon Rosan
301 E. 78th St.

Every Child A Reader Inc
Robin Adelson
54 W 39th St Fl 14

Evolve Discovery New York Series LLC Series One to New York Times Education Dept


Evolve Discovery New York Series LLC Series One
Carolyn D'elia
130 W 29th St 7th Fl

Ewt Holdings Iii Corp.
Linda Russell
666 Fifth Ave Flr 36

Exchange Structured Investments LLC
David Paley
91 Central Park W 2nd Flr

Exec-Comm LLC
Jay Sullivan
1040 Avenue Of Americas 20th Flr

Executive Development Partners LLC
Jerry Parisella
326 E 65th St Ste 124

Executive Leadership Institute
Eloise Messineo
40 Rector St Fl 12

Executive Medical Services P.c.
Ari Cukier
18 E 48th St 2 Fl

Exigis LLC
Frank Mcmackin Iv
589 8th Ave Fl 8

Exodus School
Christine Kell
309 East 103rd St

Exodus Transitional Community INC
Tomasina Salcedo
2271 Third Ave

Exofix Labs LLC
James Shin
30 W 63rd St. Apt. 8k

Exosome Diagnostics INC
Bill Kelly
3960 Broadway Ste 540

Expedite Construction & Management Services INC
Tauseef Haque
345 W 86th Ste 303

Exploring Arts INC
Cheri Walsh
16 W 23rd St Fl 3

Exploring Metropolis Inc
Hillary Jackson
61 W. 23rd Street 4th Floor

Exsponge INC
Clifford Schorer
423 W 127th St Harlem Biospace

F J C
Nikki Carpenter
520 8th Ave 20th Fl

Face2face Health Global Management LLC
Ami Shah
350 E 79th St Apt 34b

Faces Ny INC
Donnette Perry
123 West 115th St

Facsimile Communications Industries Inc
Robert Kutulis
134 W 26th St Fl 3

Factan Properties
Aaron Mehlman
270 W 84th St

Faithful+gould INC
Glenn Derby
11 East 26th St 18th Fl

Family Care International INC
Adam Deixel
45 Broadway Ste 320

Family Center INC
Ivy Gamble-cobb
315 W 36th St Fl 4

Fancy Pants Online INC
Lisa Yu
145 W 28th St Fl 4

Fantasy Fountain Fund INC
Greg Wyatt
1047 Amsterdam Ave

Feher Anthony L
Michael Finn
170 E 2nd St Apt 33

Feinmark Steven J
Steven Feinmark
650 W 168th St Black 704

Feldman Ronald Fine Arts Inc
Marco Nocella
31 Mercer St Frnt 1 Fl 1

Feldman Toby Inc
Toby Feldman
450 Fashion Avenue Suite 502

Femm Foundation
Ellen Roy
228 E 71st St

Fencers Club Inc
Elizabeth Cross
229 W 28th St Fl 2

Fergus Mccaffrey INC
Joseph Lauretano
514 W 26th St

Fesariusrapeutics LLC
Brett Spector
49 E 96 St Apt 7c

Fifty First Capital Associate
Jeffrey Goldstein
840 8th Ave Apt 8g

Figgie Mark P
Mark Figgie
Hospital For Special Surgery 535 E 70th St

Figment Project INC
David Koren
10 Spring St. Ste 1

Filmaid International Inc
Meryl Frank
234 5th Ave Ste 206

Filmakers Library Inc
Linda Gottesman
350 7th Ave Rm 1101

Financial Clinic
Mae Watson Grote
115 W 30th St Rm 702

Financial Services Volunteer Corps
John Pompay
10 E 53rd St 36th Fl

Finn Partners INC
Jessica Ross
301 E 57th St

Firefly Design + Communications Inc
Sheila Cobb
27 W 20th St Ste 1005

Firelight Films INC
Cheryl Williams
324 Convent Ave Fl 1

Fireproofing Corp Of America
Joel Berkowitz
261 W 36th St 10th Fl

Fishman Henrietta G
Henrietta Fishman
175 West 72 Street Apt12f-1

Fitch 7city Learning INC
Jennifer Stevanovic
55 Broad St 3rd Fl

Fitch Solutions INC
Liara Leonard
33 Whitehall St Fl 19

Fitz & Co. INC
George Zavattoni
423 W 14th St Ste 2f

Five-Star Findings Incorporated
Eric Sherman
909 Third Ave Ste 66

Fiver Children's Foundation INC
Christie Ko
519 8th Ave Rm 2401

Flamenco Latino INC
Basil Georges
250 W 54th St Rm 404

Flames Of Passion & Roberto Monticello Productions LLC
Randal Bazzano
400 W 23rd St

Fleaater Inc
Rachel Colbert
41 White St

Flemister Housing Development Fund Corporation
Timothy Mitchell
527 W 22nd St

Fleshler Lauren R
Lauren Fleshler
401 E 84th St Apt 5d

Flight Feather Productions LLC
Lauren Schiff
210 West 101st Street Apt 9j

Flow Equity LLC
David Ellis
1562 First Ave #205-1929

Fluent Medical LLC
Sunil Sreenivasan
377 Broadway 11th Fl

Fodera Fine Art Conservation LTD
Kenneth Needleman
115 W 30th St Rm 801

Folksbiene Yiddishatre INC
Penn Genthner
90 John St Rm 410

Food Cycle LLC
David Birnbaum
130 W 24th St Ste 4a

Foodcorps INC
Curtis Ellis
281 Park Ave S

Footage Foundation INC
Kristen Eglinton
156 W 10th St Apt 3

Fordham Associates LLC
Jack J. Jemal
112 W 34th St Ste 2106

Forrest Solutions INC
Mitchell Weiner
19 W 44th St Fl 9

Fort George Community Enrichment Center INC
Carolyn Wiggins
1525 Saint Nicholas Ave

Fostering Change For Children LTD
Bryan Hill
66 John St 8th Fl

Foundation For A Greater Opportunity
Julie Goodyear
767 5th Ave Ste 4700

Foundation For Aids Research
Kevin Robert Frost
120 Wall St 13th Fl

Foundation For Contemporary Arts
Stacy Stark
820 Greenwich Street

Foundation For Intl Bus & Economic Research Inc
Philip Chen
60 E 42nd St Rm 3202

Foundation For Research On Sexually Transmitted Diseases Inc
Rebecca Goldberg Lerman
290 Lenox Ave

Foundryatre INC
Melanie Joseph
104-142 2nd Ave Ste 405

Fountain House Community Living Program Inc
Kenneth Dudek
2264 Amsterdam Ave

Fountain House Residential Corporation
Kennith Dudek
19w 100th St

Fountain House INC
Kenneth Dudek
441 W 47th St

Four Freedoms Park Conservancy INC
Katrina Pence
133 E 62nd St

Four Points Sheraton
Caroline Quinones
66 Charlton St

Fourth Arts Block INC
Risa Shoup
61 E 4th St

Fox Travel & Tours
Marilyn Fox
237 1st Ave Ste 201

Freeplay Music LLC
Mark Brinker
1650 Broadway Ste 1108

French Apartments Housing Company
Leslie Torres
330 W 30th St

Fresco International Corp.
R Christopher Walls
445 Park Ave 9th Fl

Fresh Air Fund
Jean Jeremie
633 3rd Ave Fl 14

Fresh Cut Flowers Inc
Robert Mckinnon
444 W 43rd St

Friedman Benda LLC
Gail Carey
515 W 26th St

Friedman LLP
Amish Mehta
1700 Broadway Fl 23

Friendly Advanced Software Technology INC
Bernadette Harrington
5 W 37th St Fl 5

Friends Of +pool INC
Kara Meyer
31 Perry St

Friends Of China Labour Bulletin INC
Scott Greathead
450 Lexington Ave Ste 3800

Friends Of Island Academy Inc
Salvatore Pepe
127 W 127th St # 1

Friends Of New York City Fire Dept Collection Inc
Sarah Strickland
278 Spring St

Friends Of High Line Inc
Paul Heckler
820 Washington St

Frostime LLC
Gabriela Dizon
1441 Bdwy Ste 3057

Frustum INC
Jesse Blankenship
175 Varick St

Fs Energy LLC
Aaron Mehta
622 Third Ave

Ftmny-10 Corp
Joy Sicurella Sicurella
119 W 23rd St Ste 902

Fuelgooder INC
Jason Schutzbank
145 W 28th St Ste 801

Fulcrum Facilities Services LLC
David Bomke
80 Broad St Ste 1601

Fulcrum Facilities Services LLC
David Bomke
80 Broad St Ste 1601

Fund For Public Health In New York INC
Amy Dixon
22 Cortlandt St Rm 1103

Fundacion Amistad Inc
Faye Miller
419 Lafayette St Lbby

Future Care INC
Christina Desimone
757 3rd Ave Ste 1703

Future Media Concepts INC
Debbie Mcdonald
299 Broadway Ste 1510

Future Think LLC
Ruthie Garelik
380 Lexington Ave Ste 1743

Futurepoem INC
Jeremy Sigler
311 W 24th St Apt 5a

Fx Alliance INC
Anthony Manzo
909 3rd Ave Fl 10

Fxfowle Architects LLP
Gerard Geier
22 W 19th St Fl 11

G & G Group INC
Aleksandr Yakubov
347 W 36th St Rm 604

G & I Viii Doral Concourse LLC
Kerry Sheffer
220 E 42nd St 27th Fl

G&e Appraisal Services LLC
Rosanne Debernardo
125 Park Ave 6th Fl

G&i V Mid Memphis Tower
Dan Conlisk
220 East 42nd Street 27th Fl

G&i V Research Commons LLC
John O'keefe
220 East 42nd Street 27th Fl

G&i V Technology Point LLC
John O'keefe
220 East 42nd Street 27th Fl

G&i Vi 501 Office Center Fe LLC
Marie Williams
220 E 42nd St

G&i Vii 2323 South Shepherd LP
Chase Crawford
220 East 42nd Street

G&i Viii Jefferson LP
Charles Oesch
220 E 42nd St 27th Fl

G&i Viii Tryon Owner LLC
Lauren Miller
220 E 42nd St 27th Fl

G2 Collective INC
Jonathan Santamaria
41 Madison Ave Ste 2522

Gaba Richard M Esq
Richard Gaba
160 E 89th St Apt 3b

Gabellini Sheppard Associates LLP
Daniel Garbowit
665 Broadway Ste 706

Gace
Alice Chan
31 W 27th St Fl 6

Gala-Productions LLC
Louise Wilson
975 Park Ave

Galatzer-Levy Isaac R
Isaac Galatzer-levy
333 E 83rd St Apt 5w

Gallant Music
Michael Gallant
28 W 96th St Apt 5

Galleria Operating Co. LLC
Rita Moreci
7 Penn Plaza Ste 618

Gallery Systems INC
Kathryn Albanese-demair
5 Hanover Sq Rm 1901

Gamelan Son Of Lion Inc
David Demnitz
167 Spring St

Gannett Fleming Engineers And Architects P.c.
Jon Kessler
2 Pen Plz Ste 552

Garcia Teresa
Teresa Garcia
150 E 30th St Apt 6g

Gardiner &obald INC
William Willson
317 Madison Ave Fl 19

Gardner Andrew
Andrew Gardner
36 Orchard St Apt 5a

Garrison Parkridge 2 LLC
Judy Agee
1350 Avenue Of Americas

Gateway I Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 East 126 St

Gay Men's Health Crisis INC
Kelsey Louie
446 West 33rd St Room 6025

Gbt Us LLC
John Alton
200 Vesey St 19th Fl

Geer Strategies LLC
Daniel Mcswain
500 Fifth Ave Ste 2700

Gemini 37 W 24th St Mt LLC
Andrew Hendricks
37 W 24th St

General Assembly
Peter Martin
902 Broadway Fl 4

General Motors Investment Management Corporation
Robin Rocchi
1345 Ave Of Americas

Generation Ready INC
Holly Clark
352 7th Ave Fl 12a

Geocomp P.c.
Christina Cuevas
111 John St Ste 650

George London Foundation For Singers
Stephanie Lamprea
460 W 49th St Apt 1

Georges Malaika Foundation Inc
Eileen Walmsley
244 Fifth Ave Suite #225

Georgetown Park Associates LP
Hal Weiss
444 Madison Ave Ste 601

Geotext Translations INC
Kyle Laracy
259 W 30th St Fl 17

Geri Goldman Engineering Pc
Beth Rettie
220 E 23rd St Ste 307

German American Partnership Program INC
Stefanie Prossl
30 Irving Pl

Gerner Kronick & Valcarcel Architects D.p.c.
Randolph Gerner
443 Park Ave S Fl 2

Gestherapy INC
Tanjin Panna
138 Steinman Hall B-20

Gestner Gregory
Gregory Gestner
427 E 6th St #1r

Getting Out And Staying Out Inc
Mark Goldsmith
91 E 116th St Frnt 1

Getty Images (us) Inc
Rik Powell
One Hudson Square 75 Varick St 5th Fl

Gf Capital Management & Advisors LLC
John Rogers
767 5th Ave Ste 46th

Gf Capital Real Estate Fund Investment Iiillc
Patrick Dwyer
767 Fifth Ave 46th Fl

Gfk Us LLC
Stephen Goodreds
200 Liberty St F4

Ggmc Parking LLC
Andrew Grossman
1651 3rd Ave Ste 207

Gilat J Cutler LLC
Gilat Cutler
229 W 26th St Apt 2d

Gillen Brewer School
Sharon Slate
410 E 92nd St Frnt 2

Ginsburg Cora LLC
M R Halle
19 E 74th St Fl 3

Gioia P. Ambrette INC
Gioia Ambrette
1201 Broadway Suite 1010

Girl Be Heard Institute
Jen Thatcher
80 E 11th St Ste 301a

Girls Educational And Mentoring Services INC
Rachel Lloyd
201 W 148th St Frnt A

Girls Incorporated
Pamela Maraldo
120 Wall St Ste 1804

Girls Write Now INC
Maya Nussbaum
247 W 37th St Ste 1800

Gist Digital INC
Dylan St.john Foster
304 Park Ave S 11th Fl

Givedirectly Inc
Carolina Toth
110 E 28th St Ste 10-038

Glacee Skincare LLC
Jose De La Cruz
611 W 136th St Apt 4

Gladys Hampton Houses Associates Limited Partnership
Jerry Ferrantino
2411 Frederick Douglass Blvd

Glanstein Eleanor
Eleanor Glanstein
305 Madison Ave

Global Action For Trans Equality INC
Cori Zaccagnino
85 Delancey St Ste 68

Global Action Project Inc
Jesse Ehrensaft-hawley
130 W 25th St Fl 2c

Global Alliance For Tb Drug Development INC
Ben Alsdurf
40 Wall St Fl 24

Global Bank
Joseph Lau
30 E Broadway

Global Data Publications INC
Ben Slattery
441 Lexington Ave

Global Dynamic Group LLC
Joah Sapphire
87 Franklin St Ste 4

Global Energy Capital LLC
Carter Page
590 Madison Ave 21st Floor

Global Hiv Vaccine Enterprise
Erick Konczyk
125 Broad St 9th Fl

Global Hunger Project Incorporated
Lena Ariola
5 Union Sq W

Global Infinity Enterprises INC
Natalie Ross
347 5th Ave Ste 1402-502

Global Kids INC
Evie Hantzopoulos
137 E 25th St Fl 2

Global Language Project INC
Angela Jackson
3 Mt Morris Park W B

Global Nomads Group INC
Christopher Plutte
132 Nassau St Ste 822

Global Precision Research LLC
Matthew Moneyhon
122 E 55th St Fl 2

Global Source Partners INC
Ann Schroeder
708 3rd Ave Rm 1801

Global Strategy Group LLC
Jefrey Pollock
215 Park Ave S Fl 15

Globalrmostat LLC
Eric Ping
335 Riverside Dr

Global Village Media INC
Catherine Tatge
485 Central Park W Apt 6b

Globalhood INC
Frank Cohn
49 Ludlow St #7c

Globalhood INC
Frank Cohn
49 Ludlow St #7c

Glocal Village Incorporated
Richard Yao
410 E 6th St Ste 4d

Glsen INC
Douglas Flores
90 Broad St Ste 201

Go Africa Network INC
Dennie Beach
1760 2nd Ave Ste 22c

Go Grab Green LLC
Jessica Holsey
177 E 77th St Apt 10b

Go Project INC
Theresa Grimmig
86 4th Ave

Gods Love We Deliver Inc
Alissa Wassung
166 Ave Of Americas

Goebel Amanda
Amanda Goebel
440 West 21st St

Gogotech INC
Arlene Cumberbatch
1410 Broadway 20th Fl

Gold Glass Productions INC
Lacey Schwartz
95 E Fourth St Apt 3

Golden Seahorse LLC
Shequan Smith
99 Washington St

Goldin Associates LLC
Terri Bertone
350 5th Ave

Goldman Sachs Asset Management LP
Craig Russell
200 West St

Goldman Sachs & Co.
Michael Wise
200 West Street 29th Fl

Gomez Foundation For Mill House
Ruth Abrahams
15 W 16th St Fl 6

Good Old Lower East Side Inc
Damaris Reyes
171 Ave B

Goodmart LLC
Thomas Dresdner
232 Madison Ave 3rd Fl

Gordian Group LLC
Damian Britt
950 3rd Ave Ste 1700

Gordon H Smith Corporation
Gordon Smith
200 Madison Ave Fl 7

Goshow Architects L.l.p.
Nancy Goshow
44 W 28th St Fl 5f

Gotham 149 Realty LLC
Julius Faham
1430 Broadway Ste 1103

Gotham Artists Talent Services Inc
Alec Melman
31 E 32nd St Rm 906

Gotham Chamber Opera Inc
David Bennett
410 W 42nd St

Gotham Sound And Communciations INC
Jim Guzzi
330 W 38th St Ground Fl 105

Gothamculture LLC
Christopher Cancialosi
349 5th Ave

Gothamist LLC
Mei Lee
200 Riverside Blvd Apt 19d

Gouda Incorporated
Kim Baker
27 E 21st St Fl 5

Goulet Cliff R
Cliff Goulet
400 W 43rd Apt Dd

Governors Island Corporation
Marni Friedlander
10 South St Slip 7

Gracious Thyme Catering Inc
Lisa Vaught
2191 3rd Ave Ste 1

Grain Collective Landscape Architecture & Urban Design Pllc
Runit Chhaya
120 Broadway 20th Fl

Grameen America Indiana LLC
Veena Jayadeva
1460 Broadway 8th Fl

Grant Garden Engineering Collabortive Pllc
Stephen Morse
139 Fulton Street Suite 907

Graphika INC
Mary Groeneman
365 W 123rd St

Graves Kenneth L.
Kenneth Graves
525 W 151st St #44

Grayson Gabriel
Gabriel Grayson
150 W 82nd St Apt 6e

Grb Environmental Services Inc
Rose Russo-barbour
1 Penn Plaza Ste 2509

Great Griffon INC
David Beck
1955 1st Ave Ste 502

Great North Road Media INC
Dan Lalor
3115 Broadway Apt 61

Great Oaks Charter School
Jean Lombardi
239 Greene St 4th Fl

Great Oaks Foundation
Jean Lombardi
222 Broadway Fl 19

Great Places Publishing Inc
Richard Thorne
326 W 19th St Apt 1-3

Great School Choices INC
Dirk Tillotson
342 E 119th St Ste 3a

Great Small Worksinc
Trudi Cohen
315 W 86th Street #4e

Greater New York Dental Meeting
Carla Borg
570 Fashion Ave Rm 800

Greater New York Hospital Foundation Inc
Tim Johnson
555 W 57th St Fl 15

Greater Talent Network Inc
Don Epstein
437 5th Ave Fl 7

Greater Than One INC
Elizabeth Apelles
395 Hudson St

Green Focus Films
Donna Vermeer
180 Varick St Ste 1510

Green Materials Science Corp.
Omar Green
139 W 19th St 3 Ne

Green Point Technology Services
Jacklyn Karceski
501 Fifth Ave Ste 1701

Greenberg Rohatyn Jeanne
Elizabeth Hawes
12 E 94th St

Greenhill & Co. LLC
Harold Rodriguez
300 Park Ave Fl 23

Greenwich Environmental Designs INC
Anne Lawrence
533 Greenwich St 7w

Greenwich House Inc
Robert Bledsoe
224 West 30th Street No. 302

Greenwich Realty Advisors INC
Howard Gelbtuch
136 E 57th St Ste 1601

Gregory Switzer Architecture P.c.
Gregory Switzer
255 W 36th St Ste 1101

Grinnell LLC
Thomas Staves
519 8th Ave Fl 17

Ground Force LTD.
Brad Caracciola
231 W 29th St. Ste 1206

Ground Support Equipment (u.s.) LTD.
Stephen Barlow Lawson
11 Broadway Space 905

Group 1 Acting Company Inc
Nancy Cook
630 9th Ave Ste 214

Group Photos Inc
Kevin Mccormick
317 W 54th St Apt 1e

Groupheal LLC
Zhong Zhuang
342 East 110th St 6b

Grove Street Investment LLC
Swati Sharma
205 E 42nd St 20th Fl

Grovo Learning Inc
Aryanne Ferranti
3 Park Ave Fl 30

Grow America Fund Inc
John Palyo
708 3rd Ave Rm 710

Grunberg 628 Hebron LLC
Susan Donahue
928 Broadway Ste 1105

Gsa San Diego Ca LLC
David King
375 Park Ave Ste 1604

Gsa Washington Dc LLC
Nazar Altun
375 Park Ave Ste 1604

Guardian Service Industries INC
Allen Fredericks
161 Avenue Of Americas Fl 4

Guardsmark LLC
Greg Gile
10 Rockefeller Plaza 12th Floor

Guenther Rebecca Squire
Rebecca Guenther
215 W 75th St Apt 16h

Guidance Medical Personnel Inc
Brita Edman
29 Broadway Rm 1300

Guidepost Solutions LLC
Andrew Oconnell
415 Madison Ave 11th Flr

Guild Agency Speakers Bureau & Intellectual Talent Management INC
Tori Marra
115 W 30th St Rm 1105

Guinness World Records North America INC
Nicole Pando
45 W 45th St Ste 902

Guttmacher Institute INC
Humberto Saddler
125 Maiden Ln 7th Fl

Gym Source Usa LLC
William Kemnitzer
40 E 52nd St Frnt B

H. D. Sheldon & Company INC
Mohammed Moulabi
143 W 29th St Ste12

H.e.l.p. Social Service Corporation
Thomas Hameline
5 Hanover Square 17th Fl

H.e.l.p.-Equity Homes INC
Thomas Hameline
5 Hanover Sq Fl 17

H.e.l.p.-Suffolk INC
Thomas Hameline
5 Hanover Sq Fl 17

H3 Hardy Collaboration Architecture LLC
Kourtenay Mott
902 Broadway Fl 19

H323hd INC
Yolanda Orengo
574 Avenue Of Americas

Haks Engineers Architects And Land Surveyors P.c.
Howard Chynsky
40 Wall St 11th Fl

Haleakala Inc
Kerry Scheidt
512 W 19th St

Halpern Joseph
Joseph Halpern
70 E 96th St #8a

Han Roy Hyunjin
Roy Han
445 5th Ave 17f

Hands-Free LLC
Steven Kaufman
784 Columbus Ave Apt 16e

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
210 E 86th St Rm 404

Hanns R. Neumann Stiftung North America INC
Andrew Sargent
1 Penn Plz Ste 2222

Harborcove Financial LLC
Simina Kroculick
183 Madison Ave Ste 1718

Harborcove Financial LLC
Simina Kroculick
183 Madison Ave Ste 1718

Harborview Preservation LP
Hector Pinero
60 Columbus Cir

Harbourton Solar LLC
Gemma Sherman
545 Madison Ave 14th Fl

Hardesty & Hanover Construction Services LLC
Fanny Osorio
1501 Broadway Ste 310

Hargate Nyah Holdings LLC
Scott Jaffee
234 W 111th St

Harlem Academy
Nataglia Feliz
1330 5th Ave Frnt 4

Harlem Arts Festival INC
Neal Ludevig
42 W 130th St Ste 3

Harlem Business Alliance Inc
Regina Smith
275 Lenox Ave 2nd Flr

Harlem Center For Education
Paula Martin
1 E 104th St Rm 382

Harlem Children's Zone
Mindy Miller
2061 Fredrick Douglas Blvd

Harlem Children's Zone Promise
Yara Bruno
35 E 125th St

Harlem Children's Zone INC
Yara Bruno
2005 Madison Ave Rm 242

Harlem Community Development Corporation
Thomas Lunke
163 West 125th Street Fl 17

Harlem Congregations For Community Improvement INC
Charles Butler
2854 Frederick Douglass Blvd

Harlem Entrepreneurial Fund LLC
Joseph Tait
361 W 125th St

Harlem Independent Living Center INC
Yonette Lewis
289 St Nicholas Ave Lwr Lv Ste 21

Harlem Park To Park Initiative
Nikoa Evans-hendricks
134 W 118th St

Harlem Rbi Incorporated
Richard Berlin
333 East 100th Street Ground Floor

Harlem United: Community Aids Center INC
Charlie Carroll
306 Lenox Ave

Harlem Village Academy Charter School
Chuck Klein
242 W 144th St Fl 4

Harm Reduction Coalition
Allan Clear
22 W 27th St 5th Fl

Harmony Institute
Debika Shome
54 W 21st St Rm 310

Harmony Program
Anne Fitzgibbon
205 E 42nd St 9th Floor

Harpercollins Publishers LLC
Megan Hodnett
10 E 53rd St

Harry & Otto Design Inc
Gail Anderson
81 Bedford St Apt 3e

Harry Fox Agency INC
Samantha Alicea
40 Wall St Fl 6

Hart Reproduction Services Inc
Brett Greer
242 W 36th St Rm 801

Hartford John A Foundation Inc
Wally Patawaran
55 E 59th St 16th Fl

Hartree Partners LP
Karl Schmidt
1185 Avenue Of Americas

Harvard Enterprise Risk Solutions LLC
Joanne Plemenos
570 Seventh Ave

Harvard Protection Services LLC
Joe Hall
570 Fashion Ave Fl 15

Harvest Home Farmer's Market INC
Maritza Owens
104 106 E 126th St Ste 3d

Hb Denver West Park Holding LLC
Jackie Curtis
680 Fifth Ave 19th Fl

Heald Donald A
Donald Heald
124 E 74th St

Healogram INC
Nathan Ie
222 Broadway 19th Fl

Healthcare Industry Grant Corporation
Florence Wong
330 West 42nd St

Healthify INC
Eric Conner
483 Broadway 2nd Fl

Healthix INC
John Guastella
40 Worth St Fl 5

Healthright International INC
Rachel Madenyika
240 Greene Street 2nd Floor

Healthsim LLC
Michael Grabinski
101 W 23rd St Frnt 2

Hearing Access & Innovations INC
Janice Schacter
233 E 78th St

Hearst-Argyle Television INC
Greg Frost
300 W 57th St

Hebrew Language Academy Charter School
Laura Silver
6 E 39th St 10th Fl

Helene Fuld College Of Nursing
Galina Vilkina
24 E 120 St

Help Development Corporation
Thomas Hameline
5 Hanover Square

Help Las Vegas Housing Corporation Ii
Thomas Hameline
5 Hanover Square

Helpern Architects P.c.
Maryse Maher
21 E 4th St Fl 7

Hemogenyx LLC
Vladislav Sandler
435 E 70th St

Henningson Durham & Richardson P.c.
Melissa Wilson
500 7th Ave

Henningson Durham & Richardson P.c.
Melissa Wilson
245 5th Ave Ste 2401

Henningson Durham & Richardson P.c.
Melissa Wilson
266 West 37th St 12th Fl

Henry J. Carter Specialty Hospital & Nursing Facility
Mahendra Patel
1752 Park Ave

Henry Phipps Plaza East INC
Suzan Ibrahim
331 East 29 St

Henry Phipps Plaza South Associates Limited Partnership
Olga Zaychenko
902 Broadway Fl 13

Hereditary Neuropathy Foundation INC
Allison Moore
432 Park Ave S Fl 4

Heritage Health And Housing INC
Alvaro Simmons
416 W 127th St

Heritage Health And Housing INC
Arthur Smith
1727 Amsterdam Ave 4th Fl

Herman Lindsay
Lindsay Herman
176 W 94th St #4j

Hester Street Collaborative INC
Betsy Maclean
113 Hester St

Hetrick-Martin Institute INC
Thomas Krever
740 Broadway 8th Fl

Hf Management Services LLC
Rose Gasner
100 Church St 18th Fl

Hiccup Media INC
Robert Simone
37 E 28th St Rm 906

High Atlas Foundation
Yossef Ben-meir
332 Bleecker St #k 110

Highland Alhujaz Co. LTD.
Ammar Mahmod
1461 1st Ave 360

Hills Learning LLC
Jon Hills
380 Lexington Ave

Hilton New York
Kellie Cahill
1335 Ave Of Americas 4th Flr

Hirschfield Realty Inc
Paul Winter
328 E 61st Street 3rd Fl

Hirschl & Adler Galleries Inc
Ray Lazerson
730 5th Avenue Fl 4

Hispanic Aids Forum Inc
Heriberto Sanchez Soto
1767 Park Ave 5th Fl

Hispanic Federation Inc
Jose Calderon
55 Exchange Pl Ste 500

Hispanic Society Of America
Elaine Delgado
613 W 155th St

Historic House Trust Of New York City
Olivia Cothren
830 5th Ave Ste 203

Historical Design Inc
Daniel Morris
315 East 91st Street

Hitz Holdings Usa Inc
Takeshi Hotta
140 E 45th St 17th Fl

Hk Livingston Holdings LLC
Vincent Dellavalle
Care Of Tei 55 5th Ave

Hmb Consulting LLC
Kenneth Han
114 E 11th St Apt 2r

Hntb New York Engineering And Architecture P.c.
Chad Rehmsmeyer
5 Penn Plaza 6th Fl

Hobbs Ciena Associates LP
Matthew Kelly
902 Broadway Fl 13 C/o Phipps Houses

Hok-Hwp Planungsgesellschaft
Patsy Trine
1065 Avenue Of Americas

Holiday Heights Tx LLC
Paula Oravec
757 3rd Ave Ste 2017

Hollybush Affordable Housing INC
Gary Parkinson
122 East 42nd Street Suite 3500

Holtzbrinck Publishing Holdings Limited Partnership
Keith Ward
175 5th Ave Ste 400

Holy Spirit Association For Unification Of World Christianity
Yoshiko Mcclellan
4 W 43rd St

Holzman Moss Bottino Architecture LLP.
Malcolm Holzman
90 Broad St Ste 1803

Holzschuh Wickard Amy
Amy Holzschuh Wickard
701 W 176th St 4 F

Home For Contemporaryatre & Art LTD.
Brenna Thomas
145 6th Ave

Homeownership Lending LLC
Andrew Reicher
120 Wall St 20th Fl

Homes For Homeless Summer Camps Inc
Robinson Jimenez
50 Cooper Sq Ste 4

Hope Community Inc
Walter Roberts
174 E 104th St

Horizon Media INC
Stephen Hall
75 Varick St

Horticultural Creations Inc
Doug Link
53 Beach St 55

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Matthew Dumont
85 West St Lbby 2

Houk Gallery Inc
Sharon Bahrman
745 5th Ave

House Fdn For Arts Inc
James Paul
260 West Broadway

Housing And Services Inc
Mark Shapiro
243 W 30th St Fl 2

Housing Partnership Development Corporation
Adam Gold
242 W 36th St Frnt 3

Housing Plus Solutions INC
Rita Zimmer
4 W 43rd St Ste 316

Hr&a Advisors INC
Jamie Dang
99 Hudson Street 3rd Floor

Hsbc Bank Usa National Association
Jennie Martinez
452 Fifth Ave

Hudson Insurance Company
Margaret Killeen
100 William St 5th Fl

Hudson Review Inc
Paula Deitz
684 Park Ave

Hudson River Community Sailing INC
Robert Burke
Pier 66 Across From W 26th St

Hudson River Foundation For Science & Environmental Research Inc
Dennis Suszkowski
17 Battery Place Suite 915

Hudson River Park Trust
Daniel Kurtz
Pier 40 2nd Fl 353 West St

Hudson River Pictures LLC
Tanya Logan
135 E 57th St 23rd Fl

Human Arts Association
Jacqueline Ochs
80 Warren St Apt 48

Human Rights In China INC
Paul O'neil
450 7th Ave Ste 1301

Humanity In Action INC
Ryan Gayman
601 W 26th St Rm 325

Humanscale Corporation
Katie Miglin
11 E 26th St Fl 8th

Hunter Roberts Construction Group LLC
Janice Marren
2 World Financial Ctr Rm 600

Hunts Point Apartments LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 Second Ave 31st Flr

Hyatt Corporation
Wan Yi Tang
109 E 42nd St Fl Lev3

Hyatt Equities LLC
Theresa Adamson
75 Wall St

Hyperfine LLC
Bridget Osetinsky
147 E 82nd St # 2f

Hyphen Management LLC
Kirsten Schuck
2109 Broadway Apt 16109

Hypoxico Inc
Brian Oestrike
50 Lexington Ave Ste 249

Hyundai Able Patriots Park LLC
Hyung Jin Song
1370 Ave Americus Ste 1900

I & G Direct Real Estate 3 LP
Stacey Cheng
522 5th Ave 9th Fl

I Challenge Myself INC
Ana Reyes
25 Broadway Fl 9

I&g Direct Real Estate 25 LP
Tara Andrews
270 Park Ave 7th Fl

I2 Camp LLC
Nikhil Thakur
2255 Broadway Rm 314

Ibi Group (us) Inc
Vikki Herald
320 W 13th St 9th Floor Ste 1

Icahn Charter School 6
Richard Santiago
767 Fifth Avenue 46th Floor

Icahn Enterprises LP
Dagmara Drago
767 Fifth Ave Ste 4700

Icarus Apartments
Jeffrey Goldstein
611 West 204th St

Iceatre Of New York Inc
Jirina Ribbens
62 Chelsea Piers Ste 308

Icon Agent LLC
Alexander Hayek
3 Park Ave 36th Floor

Ideal Entertainment Inc
Russell Buenteo
1674 Broadway Fl 3

Idehen Alma
Alma Idehen
227 W 149 St

Ideoba LLC
Andrew Auerbach
14 Wall St 20th Fl

Igeneration LLC
Ayelet Segal
603 Greenwich St Ste 101

Igyo Holdings LLC
Vishal Kumar
20 Warren St 2nd Fl

Ikana Media
Janet Tobias
323 W 84th St Apt 2

Iland Inc
Jennifer Monson
142 2nd Ave Ste 501

Iliad Biotechnologies LLC
Ken Solovay
230 E 15th St Ste 1-a

Illuminated Cities Project INC
Zehra Imam
2 Haven Plaza

Im2 Consulting LLC
Brian Winters
230 Park Ave Ste 1000

Image Management Systems Inc
Jack Berry
239 W 15th St

Imagem Holding Corp.
Ana Mcquiller
229 W 28th St 11th Fl

Imentor Incorporated
Jenna Kotyk
30 Broad St 9th Fl

Immufind INC
Joel Simon
325 E 84th St Apt 5b

Immune Pharmaceuticals INC
John Militello
430 E 29th St Ste 940

Immune Response Biopharma Inc
David Buswell
244 5th Ave Ste 1727

Immune Technology Corp.
Shuang Zhang
954 Lexington Ave #170

Immunovent LLC
Michael Nelson
423 W 127th St

In Arms Reach INC
Terrence Stevens
160 Convent Ave Harris Hall Suite X-001b

In-Step Marketing INC
Bruce Negrin
39 Broadway Fl 32

Incisive Rwg INC
Andre Anderson
55 Broad St Fl 22

Independence At Home-Physician House Calls For Homebound P.c.
Jack Resnick
501 Main St

Independent Production Fund INC
Ooana Trien
200 Central Park S Apt 12f

Independent Production Fund INC
Ooana Trien
200 Central Park S Apt 12f

Indicium Digital LLC
Lih-hann Chiu
200 Park Ave Ste 1700

Indo American Arts Council
Aroon Shivdasani
517 E 87th St Apt 1

Indochina Sino-American Senior Citizen Center INC
Edward Fang
170 Forsyth St 2nd Fl

Industrial Sonomechanics LLC
Alexey Peshkovsky
701 W 184th St Apt 5k

Inextension Inc
Thomas Conklin
1357 Broadway

Infinite Energy Corp.
Deborah Pinto
410 Park Ave. 15th Floor

Infinity Biosystems Corporation
Tarun Jain
24 E 73rd St Ste 4f

Infinity Danceater Company LTD.
Kitty Lunn
220 W 93rd St Apt 6c

Infoshield INC
Ha Lam
555 W 57th St Ste 1407

Infotech Solutions For Business INC
Vanessa Langston
135 E 57th St Unit 110

Inigo Design & Build LLC
Nichola Sinclair
152 8th Ave

Inner Building Inc
Marguerite Singleton
Restricted Address

Innovative Arts INC
Michael Carson
250 W 54th St 10th Fl

Innovative Workspace Environments LLC
Kevin Wilson
145 W 28th St 6th Flr

Inova LLC
Jerry Blackwell
685 W End Ave Ste 1b

Inschool Apps LLC
Carlo Yuvienco
37 Wall St Apt 16d

Insight Media INC
Allison Mccurdy
350 7th Ave Ste 100

Insight Media INC
Allison Mccurdy
350 7th Ave Ste 100

Insignia Manufacturing LLC
Chris Moore
112 W 34th St 17th Fl

Insite Mentor Capital INC
Paul Tumpowsky
25 E 63rd St Ste 6

Institute For Applied Gerontology Inc
Winifred Schein
39 Broadway Ste 1230

Institute For Biotechnology Futures
Billy Franks
511 Ave Of Americas #071

Institute For Community Living INC
Dewey Howard
40 Rector St Fl 8

Institute For Family Health
Maxine Golub
16 E 16th St

Institute For International Research INC
Debra Chipman
708 3rd Ave 4th Fl

Institute For Public Architecture Inc
Nadine Maleh
45 East 20th Street

Institute Of Audio Research LLC
Hubert Stachura
64 University Pl

Institute Of Play INC
Fred Begley
134 W 26th St Rm 780

Instituto Arte Teatral Internacional Inc
Vivian Deangelo
64 E 4th St 2nd Floor

Insurance New York Department Of
Mark Daigneault
25 Beaver St Fl 5

Inta INC
Ivan Sygoda
75 Broad St Ste 304

Integrated Strategic Resources LLC
Julie Kroloff
505 8th Avenue Suite 2503

Inter Parliamentary Union
Kareen Jabre
336 E 45th St

Interactivation Health Networks LLC
Deborah Cho
250 W 57th St Ste 1730

Interactive Elements Incorporated
Susan Gilbert
60 W 55th St

Interesse International Inc
Mari Roberts
501 5th Ave Ste 2103

International Association Of Credit Portfolio Managers
Alison Christensen
360 Madison Ave 15th Fl

International Charter School Of New York
Matthew Levey
401 E 65th St Apt 6a

International Coalition Of Historic Site Museums Of Conscience
Benjamin Aplin
91 Orchard St Frnt A

International Coastal Solutions Partnership
Jeff Fisher
104 W 40th St Flr 14

International College
Peter Gerard
215 Park Ave S Ste 2016

International Direct Group INC
Toby Williams
525 Fashion Ave Ste 208

International Film Seminars Inc
Anita Reher
6 E 39th Street Fl 12

International Foundation For Art Research Inc
Sharon Flescher
500 5th Ave Ste 935

International Gay & Lesbian Human Rights Commissionthe
Maria Sjoedin
80 Maiden Ln Ste 1505

International Institute For Learning Incorporated
Gregory Johnson
110 E 59th St Rm 3100

International Language Services INC
Irene Gross
300 E 42nd St 14th Floor

International Legal Foundation LTD.
Natalie Stephenson
111 John St Rm 1040

International Lifestyle Services LLC
Helen Viel
369 Lexington Ave Ste 331

International Plaza Owner LP
Vic Pepenelli
245 Park Ave

International Print Center New
Anne Coffin
526 W 26th St Rm 824

International Refugee Rights Initiative INC
Olivia Bueno
445 E 77th St. Apt 1r

International Rescue Committee INC
Nancy Otterstrom
122 E 42nd St Fl 12

International Rescue Committee INC
Nancy Otterstrom
263 West 38th St 6th Fl

International Senior Lawyer Corp
Garth Meintjes
31 W 52nd St Frnt

International Systems Group
Max Dolgicer
7 E 86th St Apt 2d

International Union Against Tuberculosis And Lung Disease INC
Mili Chowfla
61 Broadway Rm 1720

International Venture Capital Group Inc
Ilijha Bastien
244 Fifth Ave Suite 2774

Internationals Network For Public Schools INC
Kim To
50 Broadway Ste 2200

Internet Securities INC
Reed Rogers
225 Park Ave S 6th Fl

Intersections International
Gary Worth
145 W 28th St

Interstate I Affordable Housing Inc
Gary Parkinson
122 East 42nd Street Suite 3500

Intra-Cellularrapies INC
Sharon Mates
430 E 29th St

Intralinks Holdings INC
Jack Bornhoeft
150 E 42nd St Fl 8

Invictus LLC
James Bermudez
30 Broad St. 40th Floor

Inwood Academy For Leadership Charter School
Erica Reyes
93a Nagle Avenue

Inwood Associates LP
Phil Gambino
10-20 Post Ave

Ion Channel Innovations LLC
Arnold Melman
969 Prk Ave Ste 1g

Iperceptions Us INC
Nicole Fortunaso
575 Madison Ave Ste 1006

Iprodynamicrapeutics Inc
Kam-meng Tchou-wong
55 East 87th St 8e

Ira Levy Lighting INC
Evelyn Szeinbaum
347 W 36th St Frnt 1

Iris House: A Center For Women Living With Hiv INC
Ingrid Floyd
2348 7th Ave

Irish Repertoryater Inc
Martha Pearson
132 W 22nd St Ste 2

Irving Penn Foundation
Matthew Krejcarek
55 Fifth Ave - 18th Flr

Isabella Geriatric Center INC
Mark Kator
515 Audubon Ave

Isq Coolco LLC
Ronald Schweizer
410 Park Ave Ste 830

Issacow Ilana
Ilana Issacow
1735 York Ave Ste 12f

Itg Solutions Network INC
Kevin Oconnor
380 Madison Ave Fl 4

Ithaka Harbors INC
Carol Macadam
151 E 61st St

J G B Mental Health & Mental Retardation Services Inc
Kellyanne Caivano
15 West 65th St

J Henry Fair LLC
J Henry Fair
206 E 9th St Apt 10

J. Star Electric INC
Stephen Bulfaro
32 E 31 St 8th Flr

J.d.s. Graphics INC
Debra Yuran
237 W 35th St Fl 6

J.h. Whitney Investment Management LLC
John O'connor
555 5th Ave # 19

J.p. Morgan Investment Management INC
Rosemary Mcdonald
270 Park Ave Fl 12

Jablonski Building Conservation INC
Mary Jablonski
40 W 27th St Ste 1201

Jabs Ethylin W
Ethylin Jabs
1428 Madison Ave

Jac Zagoory Designs LTD.
Jac Zagoory
32 Union Sq E Ste 608

Jack Drescher Md
Jack Drescher
440 W 24th St Ste 1a

Jack Shainman Gallery INC - N.y.c.
Jack Shainman
513 W 20th St

Jacob Feinberg Katz & Michaeli Consulting Group LLC
Patricia Hildebrandt
134 W 37th St 12th Fl

Jacob Jl LLC
Sung Lim
261w 35th St Ste 804

Jacobs Civil Consultants Inc
Rena Barta
2 Penn Plaza Ste 0603

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
2 Penn Plz

Jacobs Engineering New York Inc
Vincent Mangieri
2 Penn Plz Ste 0603

Jacobs Project Management Co.
Frank Joyce
2 Penn Plz Ste 0603

James Apartments LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Jamestown Affordable Housing INC
Gary Parkinson
122 E 42nd St

Jamies' Place 3
Scott Jaffee
115 W 119th St

Jamies' Place I LLC
Scott Jaffee
127 E 117th St

Jamies' Place Ii LLC
Scott Jaffee
101 E 119 St

Jane Rose Reporting Inc
Monica Larson
74 5th Ave Ste 5d

Japan Communication Consultant LLC
Allan Ohare
350 5th Ave Fl 59

Japan Steel Works America INC
Hiroshi Okamoto
122 E 42nd St Ste 3810

Jaraco INC
Nicole Kearney
979 3rd Ave Ste 1010

Jaris Reed Group
Reed Hadley
470 Lenox Ave Ave Ste 7 S

Jaros Baum & Bolles INC
Frank Delillo
80 Pine St 12th Fl

Jazz At Lincoln Center INC
Paul Allen
Broadway At W 60th Street

Jazz Drama Program
Shireen Dickson
579 W 215th St Ste 7g

Jazz Foundation Of America INC
Joseph Petrucelli
322 W 48th St

Jazz Gallery
Janet Luhrs
1160 Broadway

Jazz Museum In Harlem
Janice Shapiro
104 E 126th St Ste 2d

Jdr Consulting LLC
Patrick Cleveland
4305 Broadway Ste 41

Jean Emily
Emily Jean
206 E 6th St

Jennifer Brown LLC
Alison Oxman
20 E 9th St Ste 4u

Jer Hr Consulting LLC
Mahesh Kumar
36 W 44 St Ste 707a

Jericho Project
Ju-ann Skinner
245 W 29th St Ste 902

Jewish Community Center In Manhattan INC
Hillel Hyman
334 Amsterdam Ave At 76th St

Jewish Funds For Justice INC
Tracy Lin
330 7th Ave Ste 1902

Jewish Guild For Blind
Kellyanne Caivano
15 W 65th St

Jewish Museum
Joseph Rorech
1109 5th Ave 92 St

Jfk Airport Park Partners LLC
James Ross
1270 Ave Of Americas

Jg Architects Pllc
Joseph Goldstein
236 W 26th St Room 603

Jgb Education Services
Kellyanne Caivano
15 West 65th Street

Jks Events Inc
Janeen Levy
27 Union Sq W Ste 200

Jmd Building Products LLC
Julie Dagostino
15 William St Ste 20e

Joan B. Mirviss LTD
Joan Mirviss
39 E 78th St Fl 4

Joan Ganz Cooney Center For Educational Media And Research INC
Michael Levine
1 Lincoln Plz

Jobson Medical Information LLC
Candi Dooley
100 Avenue Of Americas 9th Fl

Jobthread INC
Jobthread Sales
295 Greenwich St # 235

Jody Sperling/time Lapse Dance
Johanna Sperling
825 W End Ave # 13g

Joe Torre Safe At Home Foundation
Yolanda Jimenez
483 10th Ave # 410

John 106 Inc
Sasha Dees
280 W 113 St Ste 3b

John And Mary R. Markle Foundation
Karen Byers
10 Rockefeller Plaza Fl 16

John Hsu Capital Group Inc
Rebecca Hsu
747 3rd Ave Rm 2600

John Marshall Sound INC
John Cheary Iii
630 9th Ave Ste 1108

John Mckenzie Media LLC
John Mckenzie
180 W 80th St

John V Lindsay Wildcat Academy Charter School
Christopher Kim
17 Battery Pl

Jonathan Marder & Company Inc
Jonathan Marder
24 Fifth Ave Ste 1530

Jones Jr Douglas A.
Douglas Jones
343 St Nicholas Ave #43

Jose J Rabelo Md
Jose Rabelo
15 W 72nd St Apt 17s

Joseph J. Yancey Jr. Housing Development Fund Company INC
Olga Zaychenko
140 W 142nd St

Josephine Herrick Project Inc
Maureen Mcneil
64 Fulton St Ste 905

Joshua Liner Gallery LLC
Joshua Liner
540 W 28th St

Jozef Pilsudski Institute Of America For Research In Modern History Of Poland Inc
Iwona Korga
180 2nd Ave Fl 2&3

Jrt Realty Group Inc
Jodi Pulice
780 3rd Ave Fl 6

Judd Foundation
Michele Saliola
101 Spring St

Jularic-Beekman Julijana
Julijana Jularic-beekman
440 E 62nd St Apt 9d

Junco Labs LLC
Samuel Sia
560 Riverside Dr 19f

Just Food INC
Amy Blankstein
1133 Avenue Of Americas Ste 1515

Just-Us Inc
Mickell Williams
413 E 120th St Room 101

K & L Housing Development Fund Company INC
Laura Jervis
2345 Broadway

K B Companies Inc
Carolyn Kane
350 5th Ave Ste 6900

Kadhim Basil S
Basil Kadhim
280 Madison Avenue Ste 912

Kadmon Corporation LLC
Chris Thorn
450 E 29th St

Kadmon Corporation LLC
Chris Thorn
450 E 29th St

Kaltura INC
Shay David
250 Park Ave S 10th Flr

Kaneka Pharma America LLC
Masaharu Inoue
546 Fifth Ave Fl 21

Kantar Health LLC
Michael Kniesche
11 Madison Ave Fl 12

Kaplan Inc
Jon Fulford
395 Hudson St Fl 3

Kaplan Solar LLC
David Khasidy
545 Madison Ave Fl 14

Kara Minogue & Company LLC
Kara Minogue
40 W 95th St Ste 4b

Karlin Bradley E
Bradley Karlin
350 W 42nd St Ste 26e

Kasah Technology Inc
Kyonsoo Hong
340 East 23rd St Unit 15h

Katz Ralph V
Ralph Katz
2 Washington Square Village Ste 3s

Kaye Scholer LLP
Beatrice Seravello
250 W 55th St

Kb 25 Housing Development Fund Corp
Jeffrey Teitelbaum
902 Broadway 13 Fll

Kc Engineering And Land Surveying P.c.
Rajashekar Ravilla
370 7th Ave Ste 1705

Kc Summit Technology LLC
Anthony Carrow
276 Riverside Dr Ste 2g

Kcode LLC
Dave Chisholm
179 Bennett Ave Apt 4d

Keefe Bruyette & Woods INC
Rick Wassmundt
787 7th Ave 4th Fl

Keen Home INC
Nayeem Hussain
137 Varick St 2nd Fl

Keenater Company INC
Charlie Whitehead
520 8th Ave Ste 328

Keigwin And Company INC
Andrea Welshons
143 West 29th St 5th Floor

Kelley Drye & Warren LLP
Merrill Stone
101 Park Ave

Kelly June Gallery Inc
June Kelly
166 Mercer St # 3c

Kemp Technologies INC
Raymond Downes
600 5th Ave 15th Floor

Kenmore Associates LP
James Dill
145 E 23rd St Frnt 2

Kenmore Housing Development Fund Corporation
James Dill
243 W30 St

Kennedy Child Study Center
Bhupendra Shah
151 E 67th St

Kennedy Gary J
Gary Kennedy
446 E 86th #11-c

Kenny Claire
Claire Kenny
273 Bennett Ave Apt 5c

Kenotomeo INC
John Pyrovolakis
60 Sutton Pl S 14gs

Kettering Equities
Brad Gordon
55 5th Ave 15th Fl

Kevin Hom Architect P.c.
Kevin Hom
15 W 37th St Fl 16

Key International INC
Nobuaki Soi
317 Madison Ave Ste 807

Kg Properties Of New York INC
Kevin Geloso
153 W 27th St Ste 406

Khana Group LLC
Taa Wongbe
1221 Avenue Of Americas Suite 4200

Kiamie 6 Armstrong LLC
Matthew Kiamie
31 E 32nd St Fl 8

Kids Parking
Donna Lipman
105 Duane St

Kilb Enterprises LLC
Alexis Kilb
444 E 52nd St

Kimberly Holdings LLC
Marcia James
145 E 50th St

Kinderware Inc
Jenny Krauss
152 West 36th Street

Kindred Arts Inc
Marsha Reid
244 Madison Ave Ste 172

King Baudouin Foundation United States I
Jean Paul Warmoes
10 Rockefeller Plz

King Freeze Mechanical Corporation
Sham Malhotra
127 W 26th St Ste 801

King Public Relations LLC
Anne King
301 E 22nd St Apt 17g

Kingsland Capital Management LLC
Joyce Yacoubi
485 Madison Ave Fl 24

Kipp Infinity Charter School
Nimmi Chilamkurti
625 West 133rd St

Kipp Nyc LLC
Sara Alvarado
470 Fashion Ave

Kipp Star College Prep Charter School
Nimmi Chilamkurti
433 W 123rd St 4th Fl

Kips Bay 27 Parking LLC
Michelle Martyn
240 E 27th St

Kirby James
James Kirby
184 E 88th St Apt 4e

Kislev Realty LLC
Jeffrey Stadtmauer
666 W 188th St

Kita Holdings Inc
Kate Mckeon
745 5th Ave

Klincis LLC
Om Vadlapatla
75 Baxter St #40

Knapp Barbara Jo
Barbara Knapp
303 W 29th St

Knovel Corporation
Jennifer Berry
240 W 37th St 2nd Fl

Knox Corps INC
Scott Patterson
22 Cortlandt Street

Kokon INC
Yoshi Mumemura
17 E 71st St 4th Flr

Kop Kline Plaza LLC
Christoper Bishop
420 Lexington Ave 7 Floor

Kopernik Solutions
Ewa Wojkowska
295 Madison Ave 12th Floor

Kr Stratford LLC
Christopher Bishop
420 Lexington Ave Fl 7

Kraft & Kennedy INC
Keith Kallen
630 3rd Ave Rm 1500

Krav Maga Nyc LLC
Matan Gavish
25 W 26 St 6th Flr

Kremer Pigments INC
Roger Carmona
247 W 29th St Frnt 1

Kroll Cyber Security INC
April Stueven
600 Third Ave 4th Fl

Kula Gabriella L
Gabriella Kula
171 W 71st St Apt 1e

Kundiman Inc
Sarah Gambito
229 W 109th St #22

Kunstadt Dorothy Md
Dorothy Kunstadt
927 Park Ave

L A Bruell INC
Lucy Bruell
120 W 70th St #3b

L I R A Apartments Co LP
Teresa Tota
21 Spring St

L.a. Mays INC
Kiya Redick
149 W 122nd St Ste Ll-2

L'observatoire International Inc
Martha Trivizas
120 Walker St Fl 7

L'oreal Usa S/d INC
James Baecher
575 5th Ave Fl 20

L'oreal Usa S/d INC
Robert Elder
575 5th Ave Fl 20

L6 Consulting LLC
Ross Martin-wells
175 E 96th St Apt 4g

La Compagni De Colombari Inc
Karin Coonrod
185 W Houston St Apt 3g

La Donna Dance Inc
Donna Uchizono
140 2nd Ave Ste 501

La Mama Experimentalatre Club Inc
Mary Fulham
74a E 4th St

Lab Plumbing & Heating Co. INC
Peter Bisso
530 W 50th St Rear

Laban/bartenieff Institute Of Movement Studies Inc
Karen Bradley
520 8th Ave #304

Labyrinth Inc
Danny Feldman
155 Bank St

Lakhani & Jordan Engineers Pc
Harshad Lakhani
315 Madison Ave 10th Floor

Lambent Services
Jill Glist
42 W 38th St Rm 1102

Lambert Houses Redevelopment Company
Joan Trani
902 Broadway Fl 13

Lamon Michael L
Michael Lamon
2 Pinehurst Ave Apt F2

Landair INC
Leith Ter Meulen
57 W 38th St Fl 10

Landmark Square 1-6
Larry Kwiat
420 Lexington Ave Rm 2838

Laney Belle Inc
Melnaie Vega
1838 2nd Avenue #231

Langer George Associates
Sam Roth
485 Fashion Ave Rm 906

Language At Work Washington Inc
Judith Pollock
151 W 85th St Apt 1

Language Bank INC
Christopher Carter
159 W 25th St 6th Fl

Lanik INC
Dimitar Nikolov
505 E 79th St Apt 7d

Laplaca Cohen
Natasha Hernandez
43 W 24th St Fl 10

Larkatre Co
Michael Robertson
311 W 43rd Street Ste 406

Latin American Work Shop Inc
Jennifer Pliego
2710 Broadway Fl 3

Latino Commission On Aids INC
Lisa Venning
24 W 25th St Fl 9

Lau Health Foundation INC
Joseph Jabbra
211 E 46 St

Launchpad Advertising LLC
Paola Andrade
149 5th Ave 9th Fl

Laura Pomerantz Real Estate LLC
Laura Pomerantz
757 Third Ave Fl 24 Ste 2404

Law Offices Of Andrew J. Carboy LLC
Andrew Carboy
112 W 34th St 18th Fl

Lawson Aerospace LLC
David Lawson
350 W 50th St Th1g

Lcp 3rd Ave. Equity LLC
Jeremy Baum
152 W 57th St 22nd Fl

Leadership Program INC
Blonka Winkfield
535 8th Ave Fl 16

Leadership Village Academy Charter School
Chuck Klein
2351 First Ave

Leaf Arrow Storytellers
Donna Couteau
484 W 43rd St Apt 15b

Learning Foundry
Stefan Gromoll
75 West End Ave C7m

Learningexpress LLC
John Kennedy
80 Broad St. Suite 400

Learningspring School
Graziella Baccarella
247 E 20th St

Learningtimes LLC
John Walber
349 5th Avenue

Lebanese American University
Joseph Jabbra
211 East 46 St

Lee & Low Books Incorporated
Craig Low
95 Madison Ave Ste 1205

Left Of Frame LLC
Tony Chow
808 Broadway Apt 4r

Legal Action Center Of City Of New York INC
Paul Samuels
225 Varick St Ste 402 Fl 4

Legal Content INC
John Molinari
112 West 34th St Suite 18043

Legal Momentum
David Levin
5 Hanover Square Room 1502

Legal Services Nyc
Pascale Nijhof
40 Worth St Ste 606

Lehmann Maupin LLC
Keith Helman
536 W 22nd St

Leila Taghinia-Milani INC
Leila Taghinia-milani Heller
568 W 25th St

Leisure Pro LTD.
Frank Lubold
42 W 18th St

Leitner Group Inc
Joel Leitner
79 Madison Ave Fl 8

Lemire LLC
Katherine Lemire
44 Wall St Fl 12

Lend Lease (us) Construction Lmb Inc
Steven Sommer
200 Park Ave Fl 9

Lend-a-Hand India INC
Rajesh Gilda
784 Columbus Avenue #10g

Lendemer James Colin
James Lendemer
320 E 91st St Apt 6fw

Lennon Weinberg Inc
Jill Adams
514 W 25th St Apt 1

Leonard Patricia R
Patricia Leonard
220 Manhattan Ave Ste 1d

Lesbian & Gay Community Services Center INC
Glennda Testone
208 W 13th St

Leslie E Robertson Associates Rllp
Elias Matar
40 Wall St 23rd Flr

Leslie/lohman Gay Art Foundation INC
Hunter O'hanian
26 Wooster St

Let's Talk Safety INC
Felecia Pullen
443 Park Ave S Ste 1006

Levenson Jay A
Jay Levenson
124 E 84th St Apt 7c

Levine Susan
Wade Hooker
115 E 72 St Ste 18

Levinson J. Marshall
Marshall Levinson
50 Riverside Dr Apt 7b

Levy Partnership INC
Emanuel Levy
1776 Broadway Ste 2205

Lewis Tanya C
Tanya Lewis
460 W 42nd St Ph1h

Lex Gardens Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 East 126th St

Lex Reporting Service INC
Carli Fernandez
160 Broadway Fl 14

Lexington Gardends Associates
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 E126 St

Lexington Gears LP
James Dudley
One Penn Plaza Suite 4015

Lhh Corporation
Rita Nigri
100 E 77th St

Li Saltzman Architects P C
Judith Saltzman
50 Broadway 33rd Floor

Liberty I Solar LLC
Gemma Sherman
545 Madison Ave Fl 14

Liberty View Parking LLC
Michelle Martyn
211 E 38th St

Life Through Dance
Gloria Hage
345 Riverside Dr Apt 5a

Lifebeat INC
Nick Cucci
345 Hudson St Fl 3

Lifestyle Design Usa LTD.
Daniel Honig
315 W 39th St Studio 709

Liftvest Usa LLC
James Cohen
35 W 83rd St

Light Opera Of New York Inc
Sarah Means
245 East 87th Street

Light Reading LLC
Sammy Yu
31 W 34th St Ste 7018

Lighthouse Films LLC
Thibaut Estellon
115 W 29 St Ste 903

Lightlakerapeutics INC
Kevin Pollack
251 E 51st St Ste 9c

Ligo Project INC
Shane Mayack
345 E 68th St Ste 2b

Linear Technologies INC
Peter Puleo
27 W 24th St Ste 201

Lingperfect Translations INC
Pawel Gromek
125 Maiden Ln Ste 509

Link Translations INC
Evren Ay
250 W 57th St Ste 2001

Link2health Solutions INC
John Draper
50 Broadway Fl 19

Linkage House
Jeffrey Goldstein
309 E 118th St

Lipski Group INC
Donald Lipski
138 E. 36th St. Suite 10-c

Liquid 13 Clothing Company INC
John Munoz
1 Bogardus Pl Ste 2f

Liro Architects And Planners P.c.
Michael Burton
111 Broadway Fl 5

Lisa Cooley LLC
Myranda Gillies
107 Norfolk St

Lisc Louisiana Loan Fund LLC
Vanessa Ryan
501 7th Av 7th Fl

Literacy Design Collaborative INC
Dayna Firth
48 Wall St Fl 11

Literary Classics Of Us
Laura Gazlay
14 E 60th St Ste 1101

Little Operaatre Of Ny INC
Philip Shneidman
250 W. 54th Street. 10th Floor

Littlebits Electronics Inc
Allison Vannatta
601 W 26th St Ste M274

Live Traffic Data LLC
Gabriela Dizon
1441 Broadway Ste 3059

Liveperson INC
Jason Cohen
475 10th Ave 5th Flr

Liveright Publishing Corp
Stephen King
500 5th Ave Fl 6

Livestream LLC
Leah Blowes
111 8th Ave Ste 1509

Living Group LLC
Daniel Levy
325 W 38th St Rm 404

Living Posters Inc
Robert Chisholm
145 8th Ave

Lo3 Energy
Julianna Wei
21 West St. #29e

Loan Source Inc
Steven Kravitz
1745 First Avenue 3rd Floor

Local Projects LLC
Jacob Barton
123 William St Rm 802

Lockdown LLC
Gabriela Dizon
1441 Broadway Ste 3059

Lodige USA. INC
Robert Bawn
405 Lexington Ave 26th Flr

Logicshark Consulting
Warren Tsang
274 Madison Ave Rm 1804

Logix Corporation
Marwan Hammad
228 Park Ave South Suite 59245

Logue Joan Estelle
Joan Logue
1270 5th Ave

Lombard Fried Project LLC
Lea Freid
518 W 19th St

Long Term Care Community Coalition
Richard Mollot
One Penn Plz Ste 6252

Longi Engineering P.c.
Mohammad Longi
40 W 37th St Rm 301

Longtail Ad Solutions INC
Andrew Eisele
8 W 38th St 6th Flr

Longwood Residences LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 Second Ave Fl 31

Lord Cultural Resources
Amy Kaufman
154 Spring St 2nd Floor

Lorelei Orthotics & Prosthetics Inc
Garrett Pascavage
19 W 21st St Rm 204

Lorge School
Ada Rutman
353 W 17 St

Los Pleneros De La 21 Inc
Juan Gutierrez
1680 Lexington Avenue Rm 209

Lostres Unidos Associates
Scott Jaffee
1680 Madison Ave

Lott Community Development Corporation
Christopher Cirillo
421 E 116th St

Lotus Fine Arts Production Inc
Kamala Cesar
262 W 38th St Rm 1006

Louard-Michel Diane
Diane Louard-michel
101 W 117 St #6f

Louis Berger Group INC
Thomas Lewis
48 Wall St Fl 16

Louis V Gerstner Jr Graduate School Of Biomedical Sciences
Matthew Warshaw
1275 York Ave

Lower East Side Coalition Housing Development
Kim Oneale
308 East 8th St

Lower East Side Harm Reduction Center
Devika Chan
25 Allen St

Lower East Side People's Mutual Housing Association Housing Development Fund Corporati
Rona Clemente
228 E 3rd St

Lower East Side People's Mutual Housing Association INC
Rona Clemente
228 E 3rd St Ground Fl Offc

Lower East Side Peoples Federal Credit Union
Linda Levy
37 Avenue B

Lower East Side Printshop Inc
Dusica Kirjakovic
306 W 37th St 6th Fl

Lower East Side Tenement Museum Inc
Morris Vogel
91 Orchard St

Lower Eastside Girls Club Of New York
Adriana Pezzulli
101 Avenue D Apt 12e

Lrc Group INC
Melanie Leitman
43 W 33rd St Ste 401

Lsv-Jcr 124th LLC
Jeremy Baum
1250 Broadway Ste 1203

Lubovitch Dance Foundation Inc
Richard Caples
229 W 42nd St 8th Fl

Luce Group LLC
Traci Klainer Polimeni
139 Fulton St Rm 417

Lucerna INC
Karen Wu
1300 York Ave Lc 523

Lugo Edwin A
Arthur J. Myers
340 W 19th St Apt 19

Luhring Augustine Gallery Inc
Roland Augustine
531 W 24th St

Lumidyne Corporation
Lumidyne Corporation
310 E 23rd St Apt 7g

Luminary Labs LLC
Sara Holoubek
30 West 22nd St 6th Fl

Lumiode INC
Vincent Lee
1361 Amsterdam Ave Ste 340

Lupus Research Institute INC
Gail Marino
330 7th Ave Ste 1701

Lynx Overton LLC
Guy Nesdale
3 Columbus Cir Ste 1538

Lyons Wier Gallery Incorporated
Michael Wier
542 W 24th St

Lyonscatherine G
Catherine Lyons
176 W 87th St #5j

M E J Personal Business Services Inc
Melvin Johnson
245 E 116th St

M Moser Associates LLC
David Weinberg
257 Park Ave S Rm 1101

M P C Services Dc LLC
Theresa Piscitelli
230 Park Ave Ste 500

M Plaza LP
Jim Brooks
400 W 43rd St

M. Zion Security Systems Corp.
Andrea Spingeld
22 Cortlandt St Fl 16

Maalka INC
Rimas Gulbinas
111 8th Ave Ste 302

Mabou Mines Dev Foundation
Sharon Fogarty
153 E 18th St

Mac Kenzie Automatic Doors
Donald Mattson
72 Reade St Fl 2

Mackay Shields LLC
Michael Corker
1345 Avenue Of Americas

Madeline Diaz
Madeline Diaz
647 W 174th St Apt 5d

Madison Avenue District Management Association Inc
Matthew Bauer
59 E 79th St

Madison Square Park Conservancy INC
Lizzie Honan
11 Madison Ave Fl 28

Madre Inc
Cassandra Atlas
121 W 27th St Ste 301

Magnolia Innovation LLC
Kenneth Howie
145 6th Ave Fl 7

Magnum Cultural Foundation
Kristin Oliver
547 W 27th St 4th Fl

Magnusson Architecture & Planning P.c.
Magnus Magnusson
42 West 39th Street 15th Floor

Maguire Properties - 777 Tower LLC
Mark Phillips
250 Vesey St Fl 15

Maisha Foundation Limited
Ylyss Taylor-cayemitte
420 West 25th Street Ste 6h

Major League Baseball Properties INC
Robert Clark
245 Park Ave 34th Fl

Makam New York INC
Ahmet Erdogdular
1800 7th Ave 7c

Making Books Sing INC
Andrew Frank
340 E 46th St

Malca-Amit Usa LLC
Michael Corallo
580 5th Ave Ph 1

Mall Properties INC
Mark Salman
600 Madison Ave Ste 14

Mama Foundation For Arts Inc
Vy Higginsen
149 W 126th St

Man Up Campaign Us INC
Frederick Sullivan
79 5th Ave 4th Floor

Management Worlds Inc
Lawrence Suda
180 Varick St Ste 1510

Mangels Jennifer
Jennifer Mangels
1190 Amsterdam Ave

Manhattan Audiology P.c.
Ikechi Iheagwara
161 Madison Ave Ste 11w

Manhattan Avenue Associates LP
Scott Jaffee
152-164 Manhattan Ave

Manhattan Avenue Redevelopment Company LP
Jeffrey Goldstein
931 Columbus Ave

Manhattan Charter School
Taylor Bernal
100 Attorney St

Manhattan Class Company INC
Blake West
231 W 29th St Rm 303

Manhattan Legal Services
Peggy Earisman
1 W 125th St 2nd Fl

Manhattan Parking Systems Garage Corp.
Larry Lipman
545 5th Ave Ste 600

Manhattan School Of Music Inc
Susan Fink
120 Claremont Ave

Manhattan Strategy Group LLC
Shezad Habib
708 3rd Ave 5th Fl

Manhattan Telecommunications Corporation
Polina Gerard
55 Water St Fl 32

Manhattan-Staten Island Area Health Education Center
Mary Mitchell
127 W 127th St # 221

Mano A Mano: Mexican Culture Without Borders/cultura Mexicana Sin Fronteras
Juan Aguirre
550 W 155th St Fl 2

Manufacture New York INC
Bob Bland
23 West 36th St Flr 2

Mapp International Productions INC
Rachel Colbert
140 Second Ave Ste 502

Marcum LLP
Michael Futterman
750 3rd Ave Fl 11

Marcus Avenue Unit One Nominee LLC
Peter Smith
345 Park Ave 42nd Fl

Marcus Samuelsson Group LLC
Jeanette Cebollero
1745 Broadway Fl 18

Margulies Hoelzli Architecture Pllc
Daniel Margulies
545 8th Ave Rm 19n

Maria Lopez LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 Second Ave Fl 31

Marianna Gardens Preservation LP
Dawn Bellows
277 Broadway 13th Fl

Marina Abramovic Institute For Preservation Of Performance Art INC
Leah Aron
180 Varick St Ste 1030

Mark Edward Partners
Robert Wooldredge
505 Park Ave

Mark Pollack & Associates INC
Susan Sullivan
150 Varick St 10th Fl

Mark Pollack & Associates INC
Susan Sullivan
150 Varick St 10th Fl

Market Place Properties LLC
Hannah Traul
40 E 94th St 16b

Market Probe International
Alan Appelbaum
805 3rd Ave Rm 1103

Market Strategies Grp LLC
Kamyra Harding
222 Riverside Dr

Markit Group Limited
John Lambros
620 8th Ave 35th Fl

Markit North America INC
John Lambros
620 8th Ave Fl 35

Marlene Estates
Jeffrey Goldstein
271 West 113

Marriott International Inc
Winnie Mui
525 Lexington Ave

Marriott International INC
Michelle Poerio
1535 Broadway Fl 4

Martha Graham Center Of Contemporary Dance INC
Larue Allen
316 E 63rd St

Martha Graham School Of Contemporary Dance INC
Larue Allen
316 E 63rd St Frnt A

Martina Arroyo Foundation INC
Martina Arroyo
200 Central Park S Apt 20-i

Martinez-Sacristan Hernando
Hernando Martinez-sacristan
554w 53rd St Rm 6i-1

Marvel Architects Pllc
Timothy Rowan
145 Hudson St

Mary Miss - City As Living Laboratory INC
Olivia Georgia
349 Greenwich St #5

Mary Mittelman Consulting LLC
Mary Mittelman
610 West End Ave

Mary Nittolo INC
Mary Nittolo
12 W 27th St Fl 11

Mashable INC
Colin Cashmore
114 5th Ave

Maslansky Luntz & Partners LLC
Larry Moscow
200 Varick St Rm 600

Mason Diana J
Diana Mason
455 W 44th St Apt 22

Mass Moment LLC
Andrew Tejerina
881 10th Ave 2e

Masterpiece International Limited
David Epstein
39 Broadway Rm 1410

Mastiff Data INC
Anne Hannan
100 Jane St Ste 8g

Max Rosin & Associates Inc
Max Rosin
192 Lexington Ave Ste 14l

Maxi Knows INC
Nicole Novak
954 Lexington Ave #247

Maya Lin Studio Inc
Maya Lin
112 Prince Street 4th Fl

Mayer Elizabeth E
Elizabeth Mayer
11 W 104th St

Mayi Filipinoatre Ensemble INC
Suzette Porte
520 8th Ave Ste 309

Mayor's Fund To Advance New York City
Krystelle Carroll
253 Broadway Fl 8

Maysles Institute INC
Erika Dilday
343 Lenox Ave

Mc Allister Towing & Transportation Co Inc
Buckley Mcallister
17 Battery Pl 12th Fl

Mc Kee David Inc
Isabel Rooney
745 5th Ave Ste 400

Mccann World Group Inc
Lisa Ann Nocella
622 3rd Ave Fl 3

Mccgusa LTD
Jason Martin
160 Pearl St Ste 202

Mcgraw-Hill Global Education Holdings LLC
Christina Miller
2 Penn Plaza

Mcgrawhill Education
Margaruite Smith
2 Penn Plaza 12 Floor

Mckenna Square Houses
Erin Cahill
2134 Amsterdam Ave Ofc 1

Mclarty Capital Partners Rbic LP
Beau Blair
1345 Ave Of Americas 27th Fl

Mcmurry/tmg LLC
Renee Fay
400 Park Ave Ste 702

Mcr Development LLC
Nick Katsikis
152 W 57th St 46th Fl

Mcroberts Protective Agency Inc
Jeffrey Chludzinski
87 Nassau St

Media Instruction Resources And Advocacy (mira) INC
Hope Traficanti
220 Cabrini Blvd 6e

Mediaplanet Publishing House INC
Luciana Olsen
3 East 28th St Ste 1000

Medicare Rights Center Inc
Rachel Bennett
520 8th Ave Fl 3

Medicasafe Inc
Matt Ervin
131 Varick St Ste 934

Medidata Solutions INC
Gregg Kravatz
350 Hudson St # 9

Medikin Incorporated
Anjali Singhal
50 Broadway St Ste 1100

Medivo INC
Carol Smyth
55 Broad St 16th Fl

Meetings In Medicine INC
Mark Mcginnis
29 W 30th St Fl 5

Meever Usa INC
George Kurimsky
132 W 31st St Fl 15

Mellins Claude
Claude Mellins
2 West 67th St #12b

Melodious Accord Inc
Marilyn Haskel
317 West 93 Street #1a

Memorial Baptish Church Inc
Renee Washington
141 W 115th St

Mentoring U S A
Stephen Powell
113 E 13th St Lbby

Mercer Health & Benefits LLC
Terri Goens
1166 Ave Of Americas Fl-30

Mercer Investment Consulting INC
Rita Incristi
1166 Ave Of Americas

Mercia Pharma Inc
Peter Blackburn
426 W 44th St Apt 3

Mercury Market Development
Jason West
305 W 55th St No C

Meredith Ward Fine Art
Meredith Ward
44 East 74 Street Ste 1

Mergermarket (u.s.) LTD.
Michael Manfre
330 Hudson St # 4

Meridian Personnel Associates Inc
Joel Berger
1430 Broadway Rm 1206

Merit Personnel LLC
Gregory Hueth
80 Maiden Ln Ste 904

Merkury Innovations LLC
David Mizrahi
39 Broadway Ste 1530

Merton D Simpson Gallery Inc
Merton Simpson
38 W 28th St Fl 5

Mesirow Financial Consulting LLC
Ralph Tuliano
666 Third Ave 21st Flr

Mesivtha Tifereth Jerusalem Of America
Yisrael Eidelman
145 East Broadway

Meteor Managed INC
Michael Kozak
310 East 44th St

Metro Jewish Home Care
Michael Drysielski
440 9th Ave Fl 14

Metro Pictures Gallery
Holly Kowalski
519 W 24th St

Metrocom Nyc INC
Robert Colten
33 E 33rd St Rm 807

Metrocourt Redevelopment Associates
Scott Jaffee
1952 2nd Ave

Metroplex Service Group INC
Leonora Brucaj
144 W 37th St Fl 3

Metropole Film Boardinc
Oren Jacoby
545 W 110th St Apt 9c

Metropolitan 58th Street Associates LLC
Julie Truong
42 W 58th St

Metropolitan Community Church Of New York
Frances Wood
446 W 36 St

Metropolitan Interpreters & Translators INC
Joseph Citrano
110 E 42nd St Ste 802

Metropolitan New York Coordinating Council On Jewish Poverty
Elizabeth Davydov
120 Broadway 7th Floor

Metropolitan Times Square Associates LLC
Julie Truong
123 W 44th St

Metropolitan Valuation Services INC
Steven Schleider
44 E 32nd St. 11th Floor

Metropolitan Waterfront Alliance Inc
Douglas Adams
217 Water St

Mexican Cultural Institute Of New York INC
Caterina Toscano
27 E 39th St Fl 2

Miami Property Group LTD
David Meltzer
1350 Broadway Rm 700

Michael Cohen Group LLC
Michael Cohen
375 W Broadway Frnt Ste 502

Michael G Kessler & Associates LTD
Michael Kessler
45 Rockefeller Plaza 20th Fl

Michael Muroff Architect LLC
Michael Muroff
333 Hudson St Ste 501

Michael Stapleton Associates LTD.
Jessica Hagstrom
9 Murray St 2nd Flr

Michael Stern Parkinson's Research Foundation
Margaret Stern
1115 Broadway Ste 1200

Mico Promotions INC
Maia Michaelson
38 W 21th St 8th Fl

Micro Technology International Inc
Syed Naeim
50 E 42 St

Microedge LLC
Jake Riehle
619 W 54th St 10th Fl

Micropower Usa Corp.
Sam Hiranandaney
137 W 25th St 5th Flr

Microsol Resources Corp
Warren Wolf
214 W 29th St Rm 1100

Middle Fork Management Company Inc
Irene Laird
60 East 42nd Street Rm: 721

Midtown Center Auto Repair INC
Raba Abramov
537 W 38th St

Mih Systems Group LLC
Ken Corio
352 7th Ave Rm 808

Mihai Radu Architect Pllc
Mihai Radu
104 W 27th St 10th Fl

Milea Truck Sales Corp
Oliver Espinoza
885 East 149th St

Mill Pond Village Plaza LLC
Amy Miller
155 E 55th St Ste 5f

Millennium Promise Alliance Inc
Ashley Hufft
475 Riverside Dr Ste 1040

Miller Druck Specialty Contracting INC
Barbara Cohen
264 W 40th St Fl 9

Miller Monica
Monica Miller
601 W 113th St Apt 9a

Miller Rachel L
Rachel Miller
630 W 168th St Ph Fl 8

Mills David S
David Mills
40-09 25th Ave #11

Milltwee Housing Development Fund Company INC
Herma Clunis
145 E 126th St

Mind Gapatre (new York) INC
Paula D'alessandris
535 W 23rd St Apt S11g

Mind4 INC
John Fortune
35 W 36th St Fl 6

Mintatre Co
Jonathan Bank
311 W 43rd St Ste 307

Miracle On 42nd Street Inc
Alice Elliott
1430 Broadway 17th Fl

Mirna Analytics LLC
Ian Ladran
423 W 127th St

Mirroratre LTD
Charles Mcateer
217 E 70th St

Mispro Biotech Services Corp
Helen Choy
450 E 29th St #602

Misterclipping.com Usa LLC
Gregory Plecas
25 Broadway 9th Flr

Mit National Land Services LLC
Marc Israel
One Penn Plz 34th Fl

Mitchell Advisors LLC
Mitchell Freeman
447 W 24th St

Mitchell/giurgola Architects LLP
Stephen Dietz
630 9th Ave Ste 711

Mitsubishi Heavy Industries America INC
Taro Sakaguchi
630 5th Avenue Ste 2650

Mjbk INC
Barry Fine
435 E 70th St 33d

Mjhs Hospice Palliative Care INC
Michael Drysielski
39 Broadway Ste 200

Mkj Communications Corp
Jennifer Herman
437 W 16th St

Model Ben
Ben Model
176 W 87 St #1d

Modell Jeffrey Foundation
Jo Ann Fortunato
747 3rd Ave Rm 3400

Modern Office Systems LLC
Sharon Kucich
45 W 36th St Fl 9

Modus Associates LLC
Scott Mcdonald
37 W 20th St Ste 304

Moffatt & Nichol Engineers / Urs Group Joint Venture
Tracy Li
104 W 40th St Flr 14

Momenta Foundation Inc
Mary Johnson
260 W Broadway Ste 1

Momentum Press LLC
Michael Dupler
222 E 46th St Ste 203

Mondo International LLC
Wendy Duarte
102 Madison Ave 7th Fl

Moneta LLC
Lena Domovskaya
10 E 23rd St 610

Money Media INC
Chris Pini
330 Hudson St # 7

Mongo Media LLC
Edward Tepper
10 E 39th St Fl 5

Monk Parrots
Luke Leonard
200 W 85th St Ste 6d

Mono Machines LLC
Kris Colt
1133 Broad Way Ste 706

Monopolio LLC
Luca Di Pietro
873 Broadway Ste 601

Montauk Chamber Music Society INC
Brendan Moffitt
118 W 112th St

Montgomery Stationery & Printing Corp.
Miriam Hartstein
330a Grand St

Moody's Analytics INC
Paul Erbafina
7 Wtc At 250 Greenwich St

Moorhead And Moorhead
Granger Moorhead
83 Canal St Apt 309

More Art INC
Micaela Martegani
71 Nassau St #13a

Morgan Stanley Capital Group INC
Kenneth Carlino
1585 Broadway Ste A

Morningside Translations INC
Emma Moorman
450 Fashion Ave Ste 1001

Morris And Ruth B Cowan Fdn
Ruth Cowam
320 Central Park West

Morris-Jumel Mansion Inc
Carol Ward
65 Jumel Ter

Mortgage Industry Advisory Corporation
Scott Ciardi
521 Fifth Avenue

Motif Biosciences INC
Graham Lumsden
330 Madison Ave Fl 6

Mount Vernon Hotel Museum And Garden
Emma Wilcox
421 East 61st St

Mountaingate Associates LLC
Chris Ebersole
825 3rd Ave. 36th Floor

Movement Rsearch INC
Diana Crum
55 Avenue C

Moving Arts Projects Inc
Christine Jowers
27 Bleecker St Apt 7b

Moynihan Station Development Corporation
Michael Evans
633 Third Ave 36th Fl

Mp Pearl LLC
Greg Gonzalez
545 Fifth Ave Rm 600

Mpdl Design And Architecture LLC
Melissa Dunn
416 W 13th St Ste 311

Mpowerd Inc
John Salzinger
231 W 29th St Rm 1105

Mr. Hudson's Cleaning Service LLC
Amanda Wiltshire-craine
40 W 116th St A604

Mr. Youth LLC
Dan Lafontaine
225 Park Ave S Fl 16

Mrg INC
Russell Graney
371 Canal St

Ms Houses Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 East 126th St

Ms Solar Holdings INC
Jessica Huetter
1633 Broadway 25th Fl

Msci INC
Caitlin Strain
250 Greenwich St Fl 49

Mslgroup Americas INC
Tony Cofone
375 Hudson St Fl 14

Msn Services LLC
Sal Nobile
135 West 41st St

Mt. Pleasant Management Corp.
Steven Staiano
855 Lexington Ave Apt 3b

Mueser Rutledge Consulting Engineers
Martha Huguet
225 West 34th St 6th Fl

Multiscale Design Systems LLC
Jacob Fish
280 Park Ave S Apt 22m

Munau INC
Syed Farooq
19 Cumming St Apt 5g

Municipal Art Society Of New York
Robert Libbey
488 Madison Ave Ste 1900

Munoz Engineering Pc
Manny Beigelmacher
505 8th Ave Rm 2101

Murphy Burnham & Buttrick
Jessica Ansuini
48 W 37th St Fl 14

Murray Analytics INC
Martha Murray
590 Madison Ave Flr 21

Muse Film & Television Inc
Karl Katz
1 East 53rd St Fl 10

Museum At Eldridge Street
Eva Brune
12 Eldridge St

Museum For African Art
Philip Conte
1280 5th Ave Apt 20a

Museum Of American Finance
David Cowen
48 Wall St Lbby 2

Museum Of Arts And Design
Anna Starling
2 Columbus Cir Frnt 1

Museum Of Biblical Art
Rashad Bailey
1865 Broadway

Museum Of Food And Drink
Peter Kim
232 E 11th St Ste 1

Museum Of Jewish Heritage- A Living Memorial To Holocaus
Sharon Steinbach
36 Battery Pl

Music At Anthology Inc
Todd Tarantino
260 West Broadway

Music From Japan Inc
Michael Wilpers
7 E 20th St Ste 6f

Music Kitchen - Food For Soul INC
Kelly Hall-tompkins Hall-tompkins
3 W 65th St

Musica De Camara INC
Eva De La O
1215 5th Ave Ste 1b

Mustang Hills LLC
Phillip Hunt
44 E 30th St Fl 10

Mvt Equity LLC
Paul Nicholas
950 3rd Ave Ste 2300

Mwd Lifestyles INC
Marc Wilson
327 Stnicholas Ave Ste3a

Myevaluations.com Inc
David Melamed, Md
326 E. 65th Ave Ste 234

Mykonos Tanker LLC
Jere White
1301 Ave Of Americas 42f

Myriad Supply Company LLC
Michael Ambroselli
22 W 19th St 4th Fl

Mythic Bridge
Gage Woodle
1001 Park Ave Ste 6s

Myvitals Squared INC
Dawn Bennett
1600 Broadway Apt 9d

Mz Housing Development Fund Company INC
Herma Clunis
2640 Frederick Douglas Blvd

Nakash Five Points LLC
Donald Reeves
1400 Broadway 15th Fl

Naked Angels LTD.
Elizabeth Carlson
151 Bank St Rm 107

Nanodynamics-88 INC
Chia-gee Wang
34 E 29th St Fl 1

Nanometics LLC
Steven Isaacman
50 East 8th St

Nasdaq Omx Corporate Solutions LLC
Joosun Kim
One Liberty Plaza 165 Broadway

Nathalie Montreuil Corp.
Nathalie Montreuil
244 5th Ave Ste N233

Nathalie Montreuil Corp.
Nathalie Montreuil
244 5th Ave Ste N233

National Academy Foundation
Neysa Yoon Cho
218 W 40th St Fl 5

National Aids Treatment Advocacy Project Inc
Jules Levin
580 Broadway Rm 1010

National Alliance For Musicalatre
Betsy Militello
520 Eighth Ave Ste 301

National Alliance Of Methadone
Walter Ginter
435 2nd Ave

National Asian Americanatre Festival
Mia Katigbak
520 8th Ave Rm 308

National Association Of Pediatric Nurse Practitioners
Mary Wagner
5 Hanover Sq Rm 1401

National Association On Drug Abuse Problems (new York State) INC
John Darin
355 Lexington Ave Flr 2

National Black Leadership Commission On Aids INC
C. Virginia Fields
215 W 125th St Fl 2

National Blackatre Workshop Inc
Pat Faison
2031-33 5th Ave

National Black Touring Circuit Inc
Woodie King
790 Riverside Dr Ste 3 E

National Book Foundation Inc
Harold Augenbraum
90 Broad St Ste 604

National Cares Mentoring Movement INC
Cazembe Bektemba
5 Penn Plz 23rd Fl

National Center For Special Education In Charter Schools INC
Lauren Rhim
275 Madison Ave 6th Fl

National Ctr For Hebrew Language Charter School Excellence And Development Inc
Elly Rosenthal
6 East 39th St No10th

National Dance Institute Inc
Michele O'mara
217 W 147th St

National Debit Corp
Irene Marmott
630 1st Avenue Ste 15n

National Development And Research Institutes INC
Lisa Bernhard
71 W 23rd St Fl 8

National Disaster Interfaiths Network
Peter Gudaitis
4 W 43rd St. Ste 407

National Guild For Community Arts Education INC
Jonathan Herman
520 8th Ave Ste 302

National Hispanic Health Foundation
Elena Rios
295 Lafayette St

National Independant Consultants Of Ehr LLC
Sabrina Rojek
138 Mulberry St Fl 3 Ste A

National Institute For People With Disabilities Of New Jersey
Sanjay Dutt
460 W 34th St 11th Flr

National Latino Evangelical Coali
Jeanette Salguero
61 Rivington St

National Medical Fellowships Inc
Esther Dyer
347 5th Ave Rm 510

National Minority Supplier Development Council Business Consortium Fund INC
Serafin Mariel
305 7th Ave Rm 2000

National Musicater Network
Lorraine Goodman
250 W 49th St Ste 601

National Network For Folk Arts And Education
Paddy Bowman
56 E 1st St

National September 11 Memorial And Museum At World Trade Center Foundation INC
Cathy Blaney
200 Liberty Street - 16th Floor

National Writers United Service Organization Inc
Terry Schwadron
256 W 38th St Rm 703

Natural Resource Governance Institute
Lucy Berkowitz
80 Broad St Ste 1801

Natural Resources Defense Council INC
Noah Horowitz
40 West 20th Street Fl 11

Nature America INC
Elliot Hermann
75 Varick St 9th Fl

Nautilus Ventures LLC
John Steele
360 W 36th St Apt 7s

Nautilusthink INC
John Steele
360 W 36th St 7s

Navada Shyamala
Shyamala Navada
1501 Lexington Avenue Apt 3t

Navillus Tile INC
Donal O'sullivan
575 5th Ave Ste 29

Nazareth Housing INC
Michael Callaghan
519 E 11th St Ofc

Nazareth Housing INC
Michael Callaghan
519 E 11th St Ofc

Nba Properties INC
Rauol Niamien
645 5th Ave

Nbcuniversal LLC
Michael Levin
30 Rockefeller Plz Fl 51

Ncm Usa Bronx LLC
Anwer Rizvi
461 Park Ave S 2nd Fl

Ncs Pearson INC
Joseph Marinaro
330 Hudson St 6th Fl

Neighborhood Coalition
Ira Mandelker
157 E 86th St Frnt 2

Neighborhood Housing Services Of New York City INC
Priscilla Minaise
307 W 36th St Fl 12

Nelligan White Architects
Courtney Vanderhoof
20 W 20th St Ste 1100

Nemaris Inc
Virginie Lafage
306 E 15th St Ste 1r

Neota Logic INC
Elizabeth Braham
60 E 42nd St Ste 1810

Neotecra INC
Sunita Goswami
40 Exchange Pl Ste 1301

Neovel Technologies INC
Nicholas Petrone
175 Varick St Floor 1

Netcenter Owner LLC
Scott Sterling
450 Park Ave 4th Fl

Netfast Technology Solutions INC
Stephanie Bice
989 6th Ave Flr 12

Netlogic INC
Bret Schlussman Schlussman
902 Broadway Fl 6

Netratings LLC
Karen Cain
770 Broadway

Network For Teaching Entrepreneurship
Shawn Osborne
120 Wall St Ste 1801

Neuberger Berman LLC
Carter Reynolds
605 3rd Ave

Neuroleadership Institute INC
Lisa Rock
115 East 57th Street Floor 11

Neuromatters LLC
David Sammons
222 Broadway Fl 19

New 42nd Street Inc
Katherine Freedman
229 W 42nd St Fl 10

New American Cinema Group INC
M M Serra
475 Park Ave S Fl 6

New Amsterdam Genomics
Andrew Mills
114 E 1st St Apt 7

New Classrooms Innovation Partners INC
Wendy Lee
1250 Broadway 30th Floor

New Computech INC
Mona Abraham
39 Broadway Suite 1630

New Dramatists Inc
Joel Ruark
424 W 44th St

New Economy Project INC
Sarah Ludwig
121 W 27th St Ste 804

New Hampton Creations Inc
David Hoffman
237 West 35th St Ste 502

New Harlem East Merchants' Association INC
Geniffer Warren-garibaldy
2080 Lexington Ave

New Heights Academy Charter School
Karen Tyree
1818 Amsterdam Ave

New Horizons Preservation LP
Jim Brooks
200 W 111 St

New Media Investment Group INC
Garrett Cummings
1345 Avenue Of Americas Fl 46

New Museum Of Contemporary Art (inc)
Regan Grusy
235 Bowery

New View Advisors LLC
Michael Mccully
200 E 27th St Ste 5np

New Visions For Public Schools INC
Ben Rodriguez
320 W 13th St Fl 600

New West 111th Street Two Associates Limited Partnership
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 E 126th St

New Worldsatre Project INC
Ellen Perecman
670 West End Ave Ste 16a

New Yankee Engineering Dpc
Kenneth Catino
2 West 120th St 3m

New York Academy Of Art (inc)
Stephan Korsakov
111 Franklin St

New York Aquarium Service Inc
John Walton
522 W 37th St

New York Asian Women's Center INC
Tiffany Hyeon Rogers
32 Broadway Tenth Flr

New York Baroque Dance Co
Catherine Turocy
141 E 3rd St Apt 2d

New York Career Institute
Ivan Londa
11 Park Pl Fl 4

New York Center For Child Development
Evelyn Blanck
159 W 127th St

New York Center For Children
Christine Crowther
333 E 70th St Frnt 1

New York Chinese Cultural Center
Cathy Hung
390 Broadway 2nd Fl

New York Chinese Opera Society Inc
Daniel Yu
120 Broadway Ste 3650

New York City Alliance Against Sexual Assault INC
Mary Haviland
32 Broadway Ste 1101

New York City Association For Help Of Retarded Children Development Company
Rafel Salim Salim
83 Maiden Ln

New York City Audubon Society Inc
Susan Elbin
71 W 23rd St Ste 1523

New York City Board Of Education
Edward Gunning
549 Audubon Ave

New York City Center INC
Kathy Liu
130 West 56th St

New York City Community Chorus At Holy Apostles INC
Jack Eppler
35 W 8th St Apt 3r

New York City District Council Of A F S C M E Municipal Local Union Number 37
Roger Depradine
125 Barclay St

New York City Economic Development Corporation
Lillian Ying
110 William St Fl 6

New York City Financial Network Action
Sara Monzet
209 E 3rd St

New York City Foundation For Computer Science Education INC
Michael Preston
915 Broadway Fl 19

New York City Gay And Lesbian Anti-Violence Project INC
Sharon Stapel
240 W 35th St Ste 200

New York City Health And Hospitals
Hhc Ems Fdny Bracero
160 Water St Spe-632

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
227 Madison St

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
462 1st Ave

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
215 W 125th St Fl 2n

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
506 Lenox Ave

New York City Health And Hospitals Corporation
Mahendra Patel
1901 1st Ave

New York City Lower Hudson Valley Clean Communities
Christina Ficicchia
55 Water Street 9th Fl

New York City Rescue Mission
Eliseo Cubol
90 Lafayette St

New York Classicalatre INC
Stephen Burdman
64 Fulton Street Room 1108

New York Committee For Occupational Safety And Health INC
Jeanne Blomberg
61 Broadway Rm 1710

New York Common Pantry INC
Neill Bogan
8 E 109th St

New York Composers Circle INC
David Katz
110 W 90th St Apt 5j

New York Council For Humanities
James Taylor
150 Broadway Rm 1700

New York Council On Adoptable Children Inc
Ernesto Loperena
589 8th Ave Fl 15

New York County Lawyers Association
Stephanie Rivers
14 Vesey St

New York Cruise Lines INC
Matt Davis
Pier 81 W 41st St 12th Ave

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
2615 Frederick Douglass Blvd # 21

New York Dialysis Services INC
Amy Bamford
105 E 106th St

New York Disaster Interfaith Services Inc
Ruth Wenger
4 W 43rd St

New York Ehealth Collaborative INC
Kristen Blair
40 Worth St

New York Eye And Ear Infirmary
Ralph Andrew
310 East 14th St

New York Film Academy Foundation
James Miller
100 E 17th St

New York Film Academy LTD.
David Klein
100 E 17th St Fl 2

New York Foundation For Architecture INC
Anne Shisler-hughes
536 Laguardia Pl

New York Foundation For Senior Citizens
Linda Hoffman
11 Park Pl Rm 1416

New York Immigration Coalition INC
Silvia Gonzales
137-139 W 25th St Fl 12

New York Institutional Metrics Training LLC
Joseph Tandle
1 Union Square W Ste 805

New York International Childrens Film Festival
Abigail Parsons
225 Broadway Ste 2610

New York International Group Inc
Douglas Polifron
350 Fifth Ave 59th Flr

New York Korean Performing Arts Center INC
Eun Choi
142 W 49th St Ste 210

New York League For Early Learning INC
Sanjay Dutt
460 W 34th St Fl 11

New York Legal Assistance Group INC
Merritt Birnbaum
7 Hanover Square 18th Fl

New York Lesbian & Gay Experimental Film Festival
Stephen Kent Jusick
82 Nassau St

New York Live Arts INC
Royd Climenhaga Word
219 W 19th St

New York Medscan LLC
Adam Kramer
751 2nd Ave

New York Metropolitan Reference And Research Library Agency
Nathaniel Hill
57 E 11th St Flr 4

New York Mortgage Coalition
Carolyn Senn
50 Broad St Ste 1402

New York Opera Society Inc
Jennifer Cho
2753 Broadway

New York Peace Institute INC
Koren Gaines
111 John St Ste 600

New York Pops INC
Stacy Bauerlein
333 West 52 Ste 900

New York Public Radio
Amy Fitzpatrick
160 Varick St Fl 7

New York Restoration Project
Fern Thomas
254 W 31st St Fl 10

New York Service For Handicapped
Robert Pacenza
1140 Broadway Rm 903

New York Stage & Film Company Inc
Johanna Pfaelzer
214 W 29th St Rm 1001

New York State Council On Arts
Brenda Brown
300 Park Ave S 10th Fl

New York Stem Cell Foundation INC
Jeff Wallerstein
1995 Broadway Ste 600

New York Studio School Of Drawing Painting & Sculpture
Alicia Cooper
8 W 8th St

New Yorkatre Workshop INC
Alisa Schierman
79 E 4th St

New York Times Education Dept
Carol Dandrea
620 8th Ave

New York University to Zweben Allen


New York University
Michael Saxton
339 E 28th St

New York University
Anthony Carna
550 1st Ave

New York University
Damion Hanson
339 E. 28th St - Fac

New York University
Stacy Meyerson
339 E 28th Street Rm C13

New York University
Michael Saxton
550 1st Ave Ste 9v

New York University
Heather Waters
726 Broadway Fl 10

New York University Federal Credit Union
Mira Ness
14 Washington Pl Front 3

New York Women's Chamber Of Commerce
Quenia Abreu
1524 Amsterdam Ave Frnt 1

New York Youth At Risk Inc
Claudette Faison
25 W 36th St 8th Floor

New York City Of
James Ralston
33 Beaver St Fl 19

New York City Of
Edwin Pemberton
280 Broadway Ste 542

New York City Of
David Sheehan
100 Gold Street Fl 2

New York City Of
Cliff Mulqueen
100 Gold St Fl 2

New York City Of
Ted Gallagher
100 Gold St Lbby 3

New York City Of
Jeremy Cherson
1 Centre St Rm 1012

New York City Of
Michael Bosnick
2 Lafayette St Fl 18

New York City Of
Paul Cataldo
75 Park Place Ste 6 7 8

New York City Of
Shaazad Ali
110 William St 7th Fl

New York City Of
Peter Tran
1 Hogan Pl

New York City Of
Lily Yu
2 Broadway Bsmt B

New York City Of
Joseph Salvo
22 Reade St Fl 2 W

New York City Of
Dawn Byfield
830 5th Ave

New York City Of
Jai Therattil
55 Water St Fl 6

New York City Of
Naomi Pacheco
31 Chambers St 102 Rm 103

New York City Of
Louise Woehrle
31 Chambers Street

New York City Of
David Mccann
520 1st Ave Fl 1st

New York City Of
Courtney Leborious
150 William St

New York City Of
Anne Roest
75 Park Pl

New York City Of
Lee Ilan
100 Gold St Fl 2

New York City Of
Mark Suppa
346 Broadway Fl 8

New York City Of
Thomas Van Noy
80 Centre St Fl 6

New York City Of
Deborah Murphy
33 Beaver St Fl 22

New Yorker Hotel Management Company INC
Bruce Watkins
481 8th Ave

Newoak Capital LLC
Ron D'vari
485 Lexington Avenue 25th Fl

Newsem Tyrone Gardens Property Owner LLC
Lisa Quiroga
420 Lexington Ave

Newsmarket INC
Jeff Katz
708 3rd Ave Fl 8

Newspace Global LLC
Richard David
244 5th Ave. #1609

Next Decade Entertainment Inc
Monica Corton
65 West 55th Street Suite 4f

Nexus Health Juice LLC
Michael Johnson
1501 Broadway 12th Fl

Ng 332 Minnesota St LLC
Louie Colon
1430 Broadway Rm 1605

Ng One Hartsfield Centre LLC
Andrew Martin
1430 Broadway Ste 1605

Nhp Foundation (the)
Gary Parkinson
122 E 42nd St #3605

Nickerson Three Solar LLC
David Khasidy
545 Madison Ave Fl 14

Nicotech INC
Xabay Spinka
20 River Terrace Apt 27e

Nielsen Company (us) LLC
Konstantino Tsiouklas
85 Broad St

Nielsen Company Us LLC
Julie Muller
770 Broadway Ste 8

Nielsen Government And Public Sector LLC
Karen Watson
770 Broadway Ave

Nitrous LTD.
Paul Rosen
260 5th Ave Fl 8

Nivelo Shoe Repair Inc
Jesus Nivelo
406 E 63rd St Frnt 1

Nixon Peabody LLP
Premchand Malali
437 Madison Ave Fl 24

Nlnovalink Limited
Sylvanna Vanderpark
126 E 56th Street Mezzanine Floor

Nmn Brick Plaza LP
Marc Zeloof
370 Seventh Ave Ste 1600

No Peace Without Justice
Lacey Smith
866 Un Plz Rm 408

Noad Americas INC
Andre Grift
535 5th Ave Fl 4

Noboundaries Communications Inc
Grace Jao
333 E 55th St Apt 4h

Noche Flamenca Inc
Martin Goldin
168 W 86th St 9a

Noex International LLC
Steven Switzen
243 E 39th St

Noi Productions Inc
Kamran Taherimoghaddam
368 Broadway Ste 310

Nomi Network INC
Supei Liu
255 W 36th St 8th Fl

Non-Traditional Employment For Women
Kathleen Culhane
243 W 20th St

Nonprofit Finance Fund
Norah Mcveigh
70 W 36th St Fl 11

Noor Simran
Simran Noor
1990 Lexington Ave #29g

North Park Preservation L.p
Jim Brooks
20 W 102nd St

North Shore Plaza Associates L.p
Stephen Salup
70 East 55th Street 7th Floor

Northeast Business Group On Health Inc
Ilene Propper
61 Broadway Rm 2705

Northern Lights Post Inc
Mark Littman
135 W 27th St Fl 8

Northern Manhattan Arts Alliance
Sandra Garcia-betancourt
178 Bennett Ave

Northern Manhattan Perinatal Partnership INC
Mario Drummonds
127 W 127th St 3rd Fl

Northside Center For Child Development Day School
Sharon Fraser
1301 Fifth Ave

Northstar Group Services INC
Dottie Norman
150 W 30th St Fl 8

Notes In Motion Inc
Amanda Selwyn
77 Bleecker St Apt 318

Nova International Trading Inc
Murat Baybas
11 W 31st Stt

Novel Textiles & Treatments LLC
Laurie Widder
825 Third Ave 18th Fl

Novelution Corp.
Evan Sable
156 2nd Ave Apt 5c

Novovia INC
Joseph Gottfried
119 W 72nd St

Nrs Associates LLC
Sam Salman
228 Park Ave South Ste 15-980

Nsoma LLC
Kathy Walter
341 E85th St. Apt 4

Ntt America INC
Steve Brown
757 Third Ave 14th Fl

Nucivic INC
Rallah Phillips
156 Fifth Ave Ste 502

Nueva Solutions INC
Veena Singh
1410 Broadway Ste 1904

Nuyorican Poets Cafe Inc
Daniel Gallant
236 E 3rd St

Nwph INC
Nizar Adeeb
455 Madison Ave At 50th St

Ny Ortho Sports Medicine & Trauma P.c.
Yessika Pazmino
160 E 56th St Fl 10

Nyc Arts In Education Roundtable
Jennifer Clarke
311 W 43rd St 8th Fl

Nyc Graphics INC
Jack Herzberg
326 E 65 St Ste 308

Nyc Healthcare Staffing LLC
Heddy Deguilmo
501 5th Ave Rm 1204

Nyc Hra Dept Of Social Services
David Neustadt
150 Greenwich St

Nycewheels Inc
Peter Yuskauskas
1603 York Ave

Nyp Holdings INC
Byron Stevens
1211 Avenue Of Americas

Nysarc INC
Steve Towler
83 Maiden Lane Fl 4

Nyu Radiology Associaties
Marlon Ketani
650 1st Ave Fl 8

O And M Food Corp.
Peter Semetis
1 Exchange Plz

O P Solution Inc
Spencer Siskind
237 1st Ave Ste 502

O. Alton Barron M.d. P.c.
Otis Barron
1000 10th Ave

O'brien Robert
Robert O'brien
1192 Park Ave

O3 Technology Solutions LLC
Michelle Morris
545 Eighth Ave 22nd Fl

Oberfield Sharon M.d.
Sharon Oberfield
16 E 60th St

Obsidian Systems LLC
Ryan Trinkle
434 E 72nd St Ste4b

Occamsec LLC
Mark Stamford
379 West Broadway

Ocean Pacific Interiors INC
Janet Papraniku
74 Brd St Fl 6

Odyssey House H.d.f.c
Danny Fajardo
239 E 121 St

Ofi Global Trust Company
Nicole Filingeri
225 Liberty St

Og Technologies INC
Tammy Pinchuk
401e 81st St

Ohl Usa INC
Gregorio Ortega
780 3rd Ave Fl 9

Ohr Pharmaceutical INC
Nikita Malavia
800 3rd Ave Fl 11

Ok Uniform Co Inc
Avi Cohen
253 Church St

Old Broadway House Inc
Michael Blady
248 W 108 St

Old Merchants House Of New York Inc
Margaret Halsey Gardiner
29 E 4th St

Old Print Shop Inc
Robert Newman
150 Lexington Ave Frnt 1

Old Structures Engineerin
Donald Friedman
111 Broadway Rm 1405

Oliver Wyman Actuarial Consulting INC
Ted Zubulake
1166 Avenue Of Americas

Oma Amo Architecture P.c.
Shohei Shigematsu
180 Varick St Ste 1328

Omegapoint INC
Marcus Hartwig
175 Varick St 4th Flr

Omni Architects P.c.
Dobrila Vujosevic
345 7th Ave Fl 12

Omni Atlantic International LLC
Marckenson Zephirin
314 E 70th St Ste 2b

Omni Solutions Nyc LLC
Glenis Frank
400 W 43 St #34l

Omp Parkside Residences LP
Sarah Murdoch
1 Dag Hammarskjold Plz Bsmt C

On Frontiers LLC
Anne Kroijer
175 Varick St. Fl 8

Ona Systems INC
Peter Lubell-doughtie
126 E 12th St #4a

One City Block LLC
Rebecca Mashhadian
111 Eighth Ave

One Eighteen Housing Development Fund Company INC
Robin Pace
269-271 W 118th St

One Hundred Forty Associates LP
Laura Jervis
2345 Broadway

One Lux Studio LLC
Jack Bailey
158 W 29th St Fl 10

One Million Metrics Corp.
Haytham Elhawary
341 W 11th St Apt 3e

One Penn Plaza LLC
Craig Panzirer
250 W 34th Street Ste 2210

Onex Technologies Inc
Panagiotis Xenokostas
350 Fifth Ave Ste 4400

Only Be INC
Laurie Butler
530 W 22nd St

Only Make Believe Inc
Tamela Aldridge
121 W 27th St Ste 1002

Ontodia INC
Samiullah Mirza Baig
137 Varick St Fl 2

Onx Usa LLC
Ken Hammer
5 Penn Plz Fl 14

Opad Media Solutions LLC
Robin Golden
275 Madison Ave 22d Fl

Open Channels New York INC
Catherine Porter
161 Chrystie St

Open House New Yorkinc
Gregory Wessner
115 W 27th St Ste 901

Open Space Institute Land Trust INC
Lorijeane Moody
1350 Broadway Rm 201

Opera America Inc
Barbara Thomson
330 7th Ave Rear

Operation Equivalency INC
Francisco Lantigua
240 E 123rd St Ste 316

Optimum Performance Franchising INC
Jose Buco
316 5th Ave Ste 604

Optionmetrics LLC
Eran Steinberg
1776 Broadway Ste 1800

Opus 118 Harlem School Of Music
Rebekah Harkins
103 East 125th Street Fl 7

Orb Audio LLC
William Christenson
520 E 88th St

Orbtec Consulting Inc
Erick Gaston
17 John St #12c

Orexo Us INC
David Byram
220 E 42 St Ste 409a

Organic Motion INC
Andrew Tschesnok
15 W 37th St Fl 5

Organization For Transformative Works
Tara Keezer
2576 Broadway Ste 119

Originatre Co Inc
Paola Arinci
520 8th Ave Rm 329

Orion Group Usa Inc
Oded Arazi
333 West 57 Unit 205

Orpheus Chamber Orchestra INC
Shruti Adhar
490 Riverside Dr Frnt 1

Orpheus Medical Inc
Niv Ben Aris
902 Broadway #6th Fl

Ortiz Priscilla
Priscilla Ortiz
78 Post Ave Apt 1h

Otc Link LLC
Michael Modeski
304 Hudson St 2nd Fl

Our Place In New York INC
Eli Verschleiser
44 Wall St 2nd Fl

Our Timeatre Company Incorporated
Noah Cornman
330 W 42nd St Fl 12

Outfront Media INC
Neil Best
405 Lexington Ave Fl 17

Ove Arup & Partners P.c.
Kyle Fisher
77 Water Street

Overfoot INC
Jody Oberfelder
455 Fdr Dr Apt B902

Oxford Analytica INC
Giles Alston
405 Lexington Ave Ste 54b

Oxford Property Group LLC
Adam Mahfouda
286 5th Ave Fl 8

Oxford Restoration LLC
Brian Stair
315 E 91st St Fl 3

P M D Promotion LLC
Caroline Mcgrath
19 W 21st St Rm 901

P. J. Mechanical Corp.
Helene Pahl
135 W 18th St Fl 2

Pa-1601 Market Street Limited Partnership
Theresa Mccaul-mullan
28 West 44th St

Pacifica Foundation
Andrea Katz
120 Wall St Ste 1002

Paco Group INC
Luis Lugo
110 William St Rm 3010

Paley Center For Media
Erin Gromen
25 W 52nd St Fl 6

Palladia INC
Carlos Honillos
2006 Madison Ave

Palms For Life Fund INC
Hannah Laufer-rottman
217 E 31st St

Pamphlet Architecture LTD
Joe Weston
37 E 7th St

Pan Asian Repertoryater Inc
Tisa Chang
520 8th Ave Rm 314

Panjiva INC
Lauren Gearhart
20 W 22nd St Ste 706

Panthera Corporation
Cortney Wong
8 W 40th St Fl 18

Paper Bag Players Inc
Audrey Reilly
185 E Broadway

Par Engineering Pllc
Patricia Rodriguez
55 West End Ave Apt 14b

Paramount Choice Cleaning Services
Tom Beaton
1375 Broadway Frnt 3

Paris Review Foundation INC
Emily Cole-kelly
544 W 27th St Fl 3

Park Central Hotel (de) LLC
Alicia Nunez
870 7th Avenue Frnt 1

Park Lake Residences LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 Second Ave 31st Fl Ste C

Park Tower Management LTD.
Raymond Tocci
535 Madison Ave 35th Flr

Parker Maintenance LLC
Elad Snir
217 W 135th St Frnt 2

Parkside School
Albina Miller
48 W 74th St

Pars International Corp.
Joe Nunziata
253 W 35th St 7th Fl

Parsons Dance Foundation Inc
Rebecca Josue
229 W 42nd St 8th Flr

Participant INC
Lia Gangitano
253 E Houston St Apt 1

Partner-Impact LLC
Gary Freilich
200 E 84th St Apt 7c

Partnership For A Drug-Free America INC
Robert Caruso
352 Park Ave S Fl 9

Partnership For Homeless INC
Michael Seery
305 7th Ave Rm 1300

Pascal Rioult Danceatre INC
Amy Harrison
246 W 38th St 8th Flr

Pascal Rioult Danceatre INC
Amy Harrison
246 W 38th St 8th Flr

Pasinetti Giulio M
Giulio M Pasinetti Pasinetti, Giulio M
One Gustave L Levy Pl Box 1230

Pasteur Foundation
Gregory Corsico
420 Lexington Ave Ste 1654

Pastor Julia
Julia Pastor
701 W 189th St Apt 1i

Pathways To Housing Ny INC
Georgia Boothe
186 E 123rd St Fl 3

Patient Enrollment Advisors LLC
David Sall
149 W 36th St 11th Fl

Patient Protocol LLC
Charlotte Norgaard
41 John Street Ste 3b

Patricia & Vincent Enterprises INC
Patricia Ahaesy
195 E 85th St.

Patrick Mcmullan Co Pmc
Sharon Shalinski
321 W 14th St

Patriot Parking LLC
John Dempsey
308 1/2 Greenwich St

Patronmanager LLC
Lorna Dolci
850 Seventh Ave Ste 1201

Patsy Ong
Patsy Ong
108 Wooster St Apt 4e

Paul Boye INC
Francis Brochu
545 5th Ave Rm 640

Paul Taylor Dance Foundation
Daniel Vincent
551 Grand St Lbby A

Pavillion Agency Inc
Alisha Perrigoue
15 E 40th St Ste 400

Payfone INC
Thomas Fitzsimmons
215 Park Ave S Fl 11

Pb&j Promotions LLC
David Bosley
175 Varick Street 8th Fl

Pci-Media Impact INC
Anthony Scala
777 United Nations Plz Ste 501

Peace Islands Institute INC
Yvonne Tinsley
535 Fifth Ave 6th Fl

Peaceworks Network Foundation
Christina Taler
1372 Broadway 3rd Fl

Peach Intellihealth INC
Klaudyne Hong
124 W 60 St Ste 49c

Peak Performance Sport & Fitness Center INC
Joe Dowdell
54 W 21st St Fl 8

Pearlater Co Inc
Hal Brooks
560 W 43rd St Frnt 1

Pearson Jessica
Jessica Pearson
19 West 34th St Ph

Peli Firm LLC
Francis Peli
380 Lexington Ave Fl 17

Pelvictrack INC
Evelyn Oshea
1317 Third Ave 6th Floor

Pen American Center Inc
Suzanne Nossel
588 Broadway Ste 303

Pen Parentis LTD
Milda Devoe
176 Broadway 14f

Pender Vivian
Vivian Pender
145 W 86th St #1c

Penguin Maintenance And Services INC
Cesar Flores
5 Penn Plaza Fl 16

Penn Parking LLC
Betsy Wiesener
110 Plz

Pennoni Associates INC
Jonathan Savage
29 W 35th St Fl 8

Pentagon 2000 Software Inc
Gabriel Mofaz
15 W 34 St 5th Flr

Penton Media INC
Kay Gaede
1166 Avenue Of Americas

People Care Incorporated
Susan Brett
116 W 32nd St Fl 15

Performa Inc
Esa Nickle
327 East 18th St

Performance Consulting International LLC
Jd Lanigan
401 E 34 St Ste N13k

Performance Logic Inc
Neelesh Shah
200 East Broadway Suite E

Performance Zone INC
Jennifer Wright Cook
75 Maiden Lane Suite 906

Performing Art Services Inc
Mary Johnson
260 W Broadway Ste 1

Perlman Music Program Inc
Katherine Deconti
19 W 69th St Apt 304

Persian Heritage Foundation
Ehsan Yarshater
450 Riverside Dr

Persistent Systems LLC
Herbert Rubens
303 5th Ave Ste 306

Persits Software Inc
Peter Persits
140 Broadway

Peterman Andrew S
Andrew Peterman
345 S End Ave Apt 3j

Petroleum Industry Research Associates Inc
Victoria Watkins
3 Park Ave Fl 26

Pexip INC
Richard Coder
240 W 35th St Ste 1002

Peyser Associates LLC
Peter Peyser
250 W 93rd St Apt 15f

Ph Henbil LLC
Claire Collins
230 Park Avenue 12th Floor

Phelps House Assoc LP
Sam Robin
593 Columbus Ave

Phf Housing Development Fund Company
Loretta Gillens
495 Broadway

Philips Park
Jacqueline Guzman
480 Saint Nicholas Avenue

Phillips Auctioneers LLC
Pamela Young-li
450 Park Ave

Phipps Community Development Corporation
Dianne Morales
902 Brodway 13th Fl

Phjb Tours INC
Richard Britton
235 Park Ave S 9th Flr

Phntm Holdings INC
Randy Jonkers
C/o Insight Venture Partners 1114 Ave Of Americas 36th Fl

Phoebus Optoelectronics LLC
Nicole Avallone
419 Lafayette St

Phoenix Advisors And Managers Usa LLC
Sara Siddiq
450 Park Ave Ste 2702

Phoenix House Foundation Inc
Irene Posio
164 W 74th St

Phoenix Houses Of New York INC
Blythe Gillespie
164 W 74th St

Phoenix Media Group INC
Chris Phoenix
375 Greenwich St # 812

Photocollect INC
Alan Klotz
740 West End Avenue Suite 52

Photofind Gallery Inc
Jane Weinman
41 E 57th St 14th Fl

Piaggio Group Americas INC
Michael Babich
257 Park Ave S 4th Fl

Pick Up Performance Company Inc
Alyce Dissette
440 W 34th St

Pier Sixty LLC
Michael Scheels
Address Unknown

Pierot Jacq Jr & Sons De Corp
F.r. Christiaan Pierot
29 Broadway Rm 1825

Pierpont Morgan Library (inc)
Kristina Stillman
24 E 37th St

Pilkington-Olsoff Fine Arts Inc
Penelope Pilkington
535 West 22nd Street Floor 3

Pillet Hand Prostheses LTD.
Leslie Holcombe
888c 8th Ave #234

Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP
Les Keay
1540 Broadway

Pilnet
Devon Kearney
120 Wall St Ste 1600

Pilot Media Initiatives INC
Dillon Case
185 Ave C Apt 2e

Pin Oak South Parcel Tt LLC
Michelle Kaler
280 Park Ave 36th Fl

Pinair Tech Corp.
Pinar Otman
118 East 28th Street Suite 604

Pincus Daniel
Daniel Pincus
4791 Broadway 2f

Pioneers Go East Collective Inc
Gian Marco Lo Forte
7 E 3rd St #2

Pirozzi & Hillman INC
Grace Hillman
16 W 36th St Rm 501

Piscatello Design Centre Inc
Kimberly Piscatello
330 West 38th Street Ste 1005

Plan A Architecture + Design Pllc
Aaron Schwarz
1 Little W 12th St

Plastyc INC
Daniel Clark
55 Broad St 7th Flr

Platinum Maintenance Services Corp.
James Morrow
120 Broadway 36th Fl

Platt Alexander Jacob
Alexander Platt
252 Elizabeth St #3

Platts Mcgraw Hill Financial
Genny Smith
2 Penn Plaza 25th Floor

Play Production Company INC
Lauren Weigel
321 W 44th St Ste 802

Playwrights Horizons Inc
Susan Ferziger
416 W 42nd St

Plaza Construction LLC
Rosemary Toscano
1065 Ave Of Americas 7th Fl

Plum Group Inc
Scott Wilson
131 Varick St Ste 934

Pny Iii LLC
Helen Rozenberg
304 E 42nd St

Poetry Project Limited Inc
Stacy Szymaszek
131 E 10th St

Poetry Society Of America
Alice Quinn
15 Gramercy Park

Poets House INC
Lee Briccetti
10 River Terr

Polaris Productions Inc
Glen Johnson
458 W 17th St Apt 5e

Polsky Bruce
Bruce Polsky
1111 Amsterdam Avenue

Polygon Partners LLC
Michael Bardash
1 Liberty Plz 23rd Fl

Polyinnovations INC
Jeffrey Ausfeld
303 10th Ave Apt 9g

Poppa Inc
William Genet
32 Broadway

Portfolio Media INC
Tim Donovan
860 Broadway Fl 6

Positive Health Project Inc
Linney Smith
301 W 37th St Fl 3

Positively Third Street Housing Development Fund Co. INC
Donald Manning
306-312 East St 3

Posse Foundation Inc
Rosanna Aybar
14 Wall St Ste 8a60

Postgraduate Center For Mental Health Inc
Marcia Holman
158 E 35th St Ste 206

Potamkin Cadillac-buick-chevrolet-Geo LTD.
John Bruno Sr
706 11th Ave

Potion Design LLC
Phillip Tiongson
265 Canal St Ste 604

Poulakis Susan
Susan Poulakis
1646 First Ave Apt 9a

Pr Project Inc
Judith Escalona
733 Amsterdam Ave Ste 11f

Pranaya Pharmacy Inc
Sreenivasa Gade
586 Lenox Ave

Praxis Housing Initiatives INC
Vashti Rampatsingh
17 Battery Pl Ste 307

Pred Materials International INC
Stephen Pred
60 E 42nd St Rm 1456

Preda Consulting Engineer P.c.
Mircea Preda
149 Madison Ave Ste 1120

Predata INC
Scott Crino
379 W Broadway

Premier & Companies INC
Stuart Fein
460 W 34th St 5th Fl

Premier Group Ny
Tania Cetto
18 W 23rd St Fl 3

Premier Restoration And Interior Maintenance LTD.
Allen Porter
144 W 37 St Fl 5

Premier Technology Solutions INC
Rick Tiberii
232 Madison Ave Rm 1500

Premiera INC
Paulette Haupt
210 Riverside Dr Ste 8e

Premise Power LLC
Francesca Mistretta
111 E 30th St Ste 10b

Presbyterian Senior Services Inc
Rimas Jasin
2095 Broadway Ste 409

Presentatre Company
Elena Holy
518 E 6th St

Presentation Products Inc
Orin Knopp
632 W 28th St 7th Fl

Presto Joseph
Joseph Presto
225 W 106th St. Apt 2h

Price Capital LLC
Michelle Price
100 Park Ave Rm 1600

Price Reporter INC
Igor London
50 W 97th St Apt 15p

Primary Care Development Corporation
Michael Rosen
45 Broadway Suite 530

Primary Information INC
James Hoff
15 Jones St 5d

Primary Stages Co Inc
Hillel Herzfeld
307 W 38th St Ste 1510

Princeton Architectural Press LLC
Joseph Weston
37 E 7th St Ste 2

Principe Productions INC
Megan Mylan
308 W 92nd St Apt 3a

Printed Matter Inc
Max Schumann
195 10th Ave

Priority Outdoor Products INC
David Weiner
174 Hudson Street

Pro4ia INC
Sergio Deligiannis
55 Broad St 16th Fl

Processing Foundation INC
Daniel Shiffman
7 W 96th St Apt 9d

Production Glue LLC
Brian Fehd
341 W 38th St Fl 4

Professional Business College Inc
Leon Lee
408 Broadway 2nd Fl

Professional Resource LLC
Elvin Montgomery
519 W 121st St #3b

Professional Sound Services Inc
Rich Topham
311 W 43rd St Ste 1100

Professionals For Non-Profits INC
Gayle Brandel
515 Madison Ave Rm 1100

Progressive Home Health Services Inc
Andrea Brown
90 Broad St Fl 10

Project Home Again Foundation
Carey Shea
122 Fifth Ave

Project Orbis International INC
Elise Carlson Lewis
520 8th Ave Rm 1101

Promedia Products Incorporated
Joseph D'imperio
200 W 50th St

Promuc INC
Ian Chia
1450 Broadway 24 Floor

Proofpilot INC
Brian Douglas
21 W 46th St Ste 1505

Prophase Training Group LLC
Mark Opler
3 Park Ave Fl 37

Proscenium Events LLC
Tyler Murphy
247 W 36th St Fl 4

Prospectater Co
Melissa Huber
520 8th Ave 3rd Fl

Protiviti INC
Carol Beaumier
1285 Avenue Of Americas

Proviatek INC
Amit Roy
80 Broad St Flr. 6 #607

Prph Books LLC
Francesca Biffi
26 E 64th St 3rd Fl

Psnyc INC
Penny Hardy
29 E 19th St Fl 3

Psoas Massagerapy Offices P.c.
Michelle Roberts
400 Chambers St

Psyinnovations INC
Ritvik Singh
30 W 18 St Apt 8f

Pts Consulting INC
Kristina Marshiano
1 Penn Plz Ste 1810

Puerto Rican Family Institute INC
Iran Rodriguez
145 West 15th St Fl 2

Puerto Rican Travelingatre Co Inc
Miriam Colon Valle
141 W 94th St

Pulse Ensembleatre Inc
Alexa Kelly
248 W 35th St Rm 1500

Puppies Behind Bars Inc
Gloria Gilbert Stoga
263 W 38th St Rm 4r

Purple Genie INC
Elise Gordon
415 Madison Ave Fl 15

Q.e.d. INC
Colleen Molter
350 7th Ave Rm 1000

Qlucore Inc
Sara Strandberg
570 Lexington Ave 20th Fl

Qsac Inc
Joseph Amodeo
253 W 35th St Fl 16

Qualcode Inc
Natalie Williams Williams
5030 Broadway Ste 669

Quality Education And Development LLC
Sam Paryzer
224 W 35th St Ste 203

Quality Imaging Services INC
Orlando Cales
225 Broadway Lower Level

Quality Reviews INC
Edward Shin
285 W Broadway Ste 200

Quanta Tech Inc
Franck Darde
116 W 23rd St

Quantilus INC
Debarshi Chaudhury
115 Broadway Ste 1202

Quantum Networks LLC
Ari Zoldan
323 W 39th St 11th Fl

Quetell Stea Inc
Victoria Johnson
28 W 44th St 16th Fl

Quintero Ronald
Ronald Quintero
201 E 79th St Apt 2i

Rabin Strategic Partners Inc
Steve Rabin
110 W 57th St Fl 4

Rackit Technology Corporation
Daniel Schar
271 Madison Ave Ste 201

Radicle Farm LLC
Christopher Washington
394 Broadway 5th Fl

Radvany Paul
Paul Radvany
150 W 62nd St

Raf D. Construction Company
Rafael Duverge
516 W 1593

Raices Latin Music Museum
Rachel Colbert
1 E 104th St

Rainforest Alliance Incorporated
Jonathan Labozzetta
233 Broadway Fl 28

Raison Pure Nyc L'orangerie Foundation
Catherine Mountain
119 Fifth Ave 2nd Flr

Ralph Lauren Center For Cancer Care And Prevention
Lisa Pfail
1919 Madison Ave Frnt 2

Ramirez Asset Management INC
Ira Isaguirre
61 Broadway Ste 2924

Rand & Jones Enterprises Company INC
Joan Yang
400 E 67th St Ste 6d

Rapid Ratings International INC
Douglas Cameron
86 Chambers St Ste 701

Ratp Dev Usa LLC
Thierry Deleger
295 Madison Avenue 29th Fl

Rattapallax Inc
Ram Devineni
217 Thompson St Ste 353

Rattlestick Productions Inc
Brian Long
224 Waverly Pl Fl 2

Ravid Billings LLC
Sara Caravello
675 3rd Ave Ste 2400

Reach Institute: Resource For Advancing Children's Health
Lisa Hunter Romanelli, Ph.d.
224 West 35th St Ste 1304b

Real Capital Analytics INC
Jeanne Jambor
110 Fifth Avenue 7th Floor

Reboot Design LLC
Zachary Brisson
152 West 25th Street 6th Floor

Reckson Operating Partnership LP
Clark Briffel
420 Lexington Ave

Red Balloon Security INC
Salvatore Stolfo
336 W 37th St Ste 1024

Red Bullater INC
Jim Bredeson
191 Seventh Ave Suite 2s

Red Hook 300 LLC
Richard Murdock
350 Fifth Ave 41st Fl

Red Hook Homes Apartment Corporation
Lynn Tiews
C/o Kyrous Realty 263 W 38th St Ste 15e

Red Hot Organization INC
Melody Rabe
112 Madison Ave Fl 4

Red Oak Apartments
Jeffrey Goldstein
135 W 106th St Ofc

Red Peak Group LLC
David Petruzziello
560 Broadway Ste 506

Red River Imperial Square LLC
Debra Zhanel
280 Madison Ave Ste 800

Reece School
William Harrison
25 East 104th St

Reg Fundamentals Gp LLC
Deborah Prutzman
222 Park Ave S Ste 7e

Regency 44th Street LLC
Robert Wilson
59 West 44th St

Regent Associates
Robin Mccammon
381 Park Ave S

Regional Appraisal Associates Inc
Kenneth Wong
5 E 17th Street 2nd Flr

Regional Emergency Medical Service Council Inc
Nancy Benedetto
475 Riverside Dr Rm 1929

Relationship Science LLC
Mark Amoroso
909 3rd Ave Fl 18

Relay Graduate School Of Education
Piper Evans
40 W 20th St 6th Flr

Remeeder Houses LP
Sarah Murdoch
31st Floor Suite C 885 Second Avenue

Renaissance Associates
Jeffrey Goldstein
49-55 Wadsworth Terrace

Renaissance Drywall LLC
Jason Ryan
509 W 163st

Renaissance Economic Development Corp
Tommy Wu
111 Division St

Renal Research Institute LLC
John Callegari
315 East 62nd St 4th Fl

Renee & Cham Gross Foundation Inc
Susan Fisher
526 Laguardia Pl

Renewables Consulting Group LLC
Doug Pfeister
41 Madison Ave Fl 31

Rentricity Inc
Frank Zammataro
175 Varick St Ste 5th Fl

Reproductive Health Access Project
Lisa Maldonado Maldonado
16 E 16th Ste 501

Research Foundation For Mental Hygiene Inc
Robert Burke
1051 Riverside Dr

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee Bramlette
199 Chambers St

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee Bramlette
160 Convent Ave

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
535 E 80th St

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
One Bernard Baruch Way Box J-1010

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
695 Park Ave

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
365 5th Ave

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M. Bramlette
524 W 59th St

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee M Bramlette
85 St Nicholas Terrace

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee Bramlette
55 West 125th Street 7th Floor

Research Foundation Of City University Of New York
Jarnee Bramlette
50 W 40th St

Researchpulse LLC
Dmitry Green
170 E 83rd St Apt 3p

Reserve Elder Service INC
Amy Reisner
633 3rd Ave 6th Fl

Residds LLC
Michael Hartman
55 W 26th St Ste 7e

Resources For Children With Special Needs Inc
Rachel Howard
116 E 16th St Fl 5

Restaurant Opportunities Center (roc) United INC
Saru Jayaraman
350 7th Ave 18th Fl

Restless Development Usa Inc
Jean Manney
99 Park Ave Ste 2200

Restore Nyc INC
Jimmy Lee
20 W 46th St

Restored Homes Housing Development Fund Corporation
Salvatore D'avola
150 Broadway Suite 2101

Retail Wholesale & Department Store Union
Steve Mooser
30 E 29th St 4th Fl

Retirement Aspirations LLC
Gregory Hankins
330 W 38th St Ste 801

Retrophin INC
Randall Perry
777 3rd Ave Fl 22

Reuters Loan Pricing Corporation
Mike Lavin
3 Times Square 3rd Fl

Reverence Foundation INC
Zana Briski
301 W 57th St Apt 47d

Revive 103 Associates
Lou Schwimmer
160 E 103rd St

Rfrs Radiology P.c.
Gabi Barat
850 7th Ave Ste 1105

Rgenix INC
David Darst
310 E 67th St Ste 1-12

Rhc Operating LLC
Kevin Croke
45 E 45th St Frnt 1

Rhizome Communications Inc
Heather Corcoran
235 Bowery

Rhodium Group LLC
Trevor Houser
5 Columbus Cir

Rice Securities LLC
Will Fisher
55 Broad St 27th Fl

Rice Frances
Frances Rice
3784 10th Ave Apt 11j

Rich Associates INC
Donna Rich
2095 Broadway Ste 504

Rider Levett Bucknall LTD.
Julian Anderson
Broad Street Center 80 Broad St 5th Fl

Riley Ronnette
Ronnette Riley
350 5th Ave

Rio Grande Union Inc
Douglas Dunn
541 Broadway

Ripple Effect Artists INC
Glenn Last
601 W 26th St 3rd Floor

Risk Control Strategies INC
Anna Winningham
120 Wall St Ste 2400

Riskval Financial Solutions LLC
Kuo-lin Hu
131 W 33rd St Fl 5

River Park Residences LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

River Vision Development Corporation
David Madden
One Rockefeller Plz Ste 1204

Riverdale Osborne Towers Housing Associates LLC
Erika Lake
28 E 28th St Fl 9

Riverside Films LLC
Joseph Dorman
250 Riverside Dr Apt 65

Riverside Language Program INC
Phyllis Berman
490 Riverside Dr Fl 3

Riverside Symphony Inc
Angela Sutton
225 W 99th St 3rd Fl

Riverstone Senior Life Services INC
Ilana Dunner
99 Fort Washington Ave Basement

Riverview Ii Associates Limited Partnership
Jerry Ferrantino
622 W 135th St

Riviera LLC
Esther Marcovich
641 Lexington Ave Fl 22

Rivlin Housing Associates LP
Peter Nowak
747 Riverside Dr Ofc 1

Rk Midway LLC
Thomas Mirandi
810 7th Ave

Rms Computer Corp.
Eric Spagnoli
1185 Avenue Of Americas Fl 36l

Road Recovery Foundation
Jack Bookbinder
440 W 41st B3

Robert College Of Istanbul
Ted Grover
520 8th Ave

Rockefeller Philanthropy Advisors INC
Faran Nadir
6 West 48th St Ste 10

Rockethub INC
Alon Hillel-tuch
340 West 42nd St #880

Rocketstar LLC
Christopher Craddock
160 E 38th St Apt 8d

Rockfeld Group 124 LLC
Steven Feldman
90 Park Ave 18th Fl

Rockland Center Associates LLC
Gala Lianna
Acp 460 Park Avenue 11th Floor

Rogers Architects Pllc
Jennifer Ganley
100 Reade St

Rogers Charles P Brass Beds Inc
Linda Klein
26 West 17th St

Rogosin Institute INC
Allyson Pifko
505 E 70th St 2nd Fl

Rolf Jensen & Associates INC
Jack Brady
360 W 31st St Ste 900

Rollins Tim
Timothy Rollins
526 W 26th St

Rom William
William Rom
550 1st Ave

Rose Group Park Avenue LLC
Louise Wilson
583 Park Ave

Rosenwasser/grossman Consulting Engineers P.c.
Sam Roth
485 Seventh Ave Ste 1510

Rosie'sater Kids INC
Lindsay Miserandino
445 W 45th St

Rothschild INC
Todd Snyder
1251 Avenue Of Americas Fl 33

Roubini Global Economics LLC
Terry Waters
120 Broadway Suite 2740

Rowan Technology Solutions LLC
Anthony Manganiello
645 Madison Ave 12th Fl

Royal Imaging Ny LLC
Bill Taye
320 W 37th St Rm 1102

Royal Pyramid LLC
Terrell Brown
374 W 46th St Apt 2e

Rrms Advisors LLC
Brian Lin
56 W 45th St Fl 2

Rubin Museum Of Art
Marilena Christodoulou
150 W 17th St

Rural Development Leadership Network
Starry Krueger
300 Mercer St Apt 29g

Rvm Enterprises INC
Cheryl Brunetti
40 Rector St Fl 17

Rx Art
Diane Brown
208 Forsyth St Frnt 1

Ryan Chelsea Clinton Community Health Center Inc
William Murphy
645 10th Ave

Ryan Mcginness Studios Inc
Gina Kim
215 Centre St 6th Fl

Ryan William F Community Health Center Inc
Ana Taras
110 W 97th St

Ryecatcher Education Pbc
Lakshmi Krishnaswami
420 Central Park W 4d

S & J Crown Management
Eric Berkovitch
111 John St Room 1010

S A Cohen
Sarah Cohen
160 West 71 Street

S And D Consulting Int LTD
Simon Britton
335 East 90th Street

Sabir Richardson & Weisberg Engineers Pllc
Yvette Richardson
37 W 39th Street Suite 1005

Sae & Associates LLC
Steven Estrine
280 Madison Ave Rm 1208

Sae Institute Of Technology (new York) Corp.
Michael Bottrill
218 W18th St 4th Fl

Safe Water Network
Shawn Milisits
122 E 42nd St Fl 26

Sakhi For South Asian Women
Shalini Somayaji
Greeley Square Station

Sal Usa LLC
Daniel Leshem
747 Third Avenue 2nd Floor

Saleh Matthew C
Matthew Saleh
235 W 102 St Apt 11b

Salomon Contemporary
James Salomon
525 - 531 W 26th St 4f

Salvadori Center LTD.
Kenneth Jones
475 Riverside Dr Ste 1370

Sam And Esther Minskoff Cultural Center Park East Day School INC
Toby Einseidler
164 E 68th St

Sam Schwartz Engineering Dpc
Ranjani Sarode
322 8th Ave Ste 500

Samuel & Sons Passementerie INC
Hy Cohen
983 3rd Ave

Sanctuary For Families Inc
Betty Chen
Wall Street Station

Sanders Design Works Incorporated
Joseph Sanders
247 E 57th St

Sandler O'neill & Partners LP
Thomas Killian
1251 Avenue Of Americas 6th Floor

Sanes Dan H
Dan Sanes
4 Washington Place Room 809

Sankoh Virtue B
Virtue Sankoh
262 W 9st St Frnt 1 2f

Santa Barbara Realty Holding Company
Debra Kenney
245 Park Avenue 2nd Floor

Santorini Tanker LLC
Jere White
1301 Avenue Of Americas 42fl

Satori Consulting Inc
Christopher Siddall
48 Wall Street Ste 1100

Savant Financial Technologies INC
Craeg Strong
1375 Broadway 3rd Fl

Save Our Ships New York
Huntley Gill
100 W 72nd St Ste 6g

Savoy Bank
Mac Wilcox
250 W 57th St Ste 1801

Saxiom Advisors LLC
Elihu Miles
301 Elizabeth St Ste 11u

Scala Arts Publishers INC
Peter Fairley
141 Wooster St Ste 4d

Scape Landscape Architecture Pllc
Elena Brescia
277 Broadway

Scharff Weisberg INC
Ron Brown
259 W 30th St Rm 1201

Schlossberg Edwin Inc
David Koren
111 5th Ave

Schlossberg Ralph
Ralph Schlossberg
510 E 85th St

Schneller Stanley J Md
Stanley Schneller
161 Fort Washington Ave Ste 636

Schoeman Updike Kaufman & Stern LLP
Beth Kaufman
551 Fifth Avenue 12th Floor

Scholastic Corporation
Mary Kay Hutzell
557 Broadway

Scholastic Entertainment INC
Anthony Kosiewska
524 Broadway

School Of American Ballet Inc
Marjorie Van Dercook
70 Lincoln Ctr Plz

School Of Hard Knocksinc
Bonnie Stein
201 East 4th St.

Schoolbinder INC
Andrew Gioia
1501 Broadway Ste 403

Schoology Inc
Eric Valcheff
115 W 30th St Rm 602

Schools That Can INC
Michael Druckman
4 Sutton Pl 4th Fl

Schroder Investment Management North America INC
Schroders Compliance Department
875 3rd Ave 22nd Fl

Science Festival Foundation
Patricia Debiaggi
475 Riverside Dr Ste 950

Science Friday Initiative
Danielle Dana
19 W 44th St Ste 412

Science Information Solutions LLC
Christian Herzog
360 Park Ave S

Scientia Medmedia LLC
Jeff Pfohl
99 Hudson St 5th Fl

Screen Media Ventures LLC
Dan Mulholland
757 3rd Ave Ste 301

Se Solarne2 LLC
Olga Filippova
730 Fifth Ave Fl 21

Seamless Semiconductors INC
Jayanth Kuppambatti
419 W 119th St #3c2

Sean Kelly Inc
Cecile Panzieri
475 10th Ave Fl 1

Second Roc-Jersey Associates LLC
Christine Rothermel
135 E 57th St 22nd Fl

Securities Industry And Financial Markets Association INC
Justyna Podziemska
120 Broadway Fl 35

Seed Energy INC
Andy Moon
222 Broadway 19f

Segue Foundation
James Sherry
300 Bowery

Seiu-Cc LLC
Brendan Shaw
330 W 42nd St Fl 7

Select Media
Beth Wachter
333 Hudson St Rm 407

Self Help Africa
Will Galvin
41 Union Square W Ste 1027

Self Storage 21 LLC
David Khasidy
545 Madison Ave Fl 14

Selfhelp (ki-Kii) Associates LLC
Tova Klein
520 8th Ave 5th Fl

Sendyne Corp.
Ellen Gooch
250 W Broadway

Sentinel Consulting LLC
Paul Benne
One Penn Plz 36th Flr

Sentry Centers Holdings LLC
Jayme Donndelinger
366 Madison Ave Fl 7

Sentry Oil & Gas LLC
Jack Pryor
136 E 57th St Ste 1003-10th Fl

Senturion Forecasting LLC
Mark Abdollahian
570 Lexington Ave Ste 1001

Sepia Eye LLC
Esa Epstein
547 West 27th Street Suite 608

September 11th Widows And Victims' Families Association INC
Kevin Dolan
22 Cortlandt St Ste 801

September's Mission Foundation
Monica Iken
444 E 86th St #37f

Sergeaudio Inc
Serge Ossorguine
260 5th Ave Fl 8

Services And Advocacy For Glbt Elders Inc
Canute Knott-malcolm
305 7th Ave Fl 15

Services For Underserved INC
Michael Whelan
305 7th Ave 7th Fl

Serving By Irving Inc
Irving Botwinick
233 Broadway Rm 2201

Seventh Regiment Armory Conservancy INC
Ted Vasquez
643 Park Ave

Seventh Street Cooperative Group INC
Gail Moorcroft
252 E 7th St

Seventh Street East Condominium
Trevor Racioppe
217 East 7th St

Seymour R Bortner Md
Seymour Bortner
56 7th Ave

Sf Realty Co LLC
Donald Patterson
675 3rd Ave

Sfa Malden Corporation
James Vazza
810 Seventh Ave Fl 28

Sh Solarne2 LLC
Olga Filippova
730 Fifth Ave Fl 16

Shadow Boxatre Inc
Sandra Robbins
325 W End Ave Ste 12 B

Shalom Task Force Inc
Alan Singer
25 Broadway # 403

Shapeways INC
Martin Meyer
419 Park Ave S Ste 900

Shapiro Ron Md
Ron Shapiro
730 Columbus Ave Apt 6h

Sharp Decisions INC
Stuart Gottlieb
1040 Ave Of Americas # 17

Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure Engineering Of New York Pc
Gerald Doton
1633 Broadway Fl 30

Shaw Environmental INC
Jim Brixius
1633 Broadway 30th Floor

Shemwood Apartments LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Shen Milsom & Wilke LLC
Jeff Tonero
417 5th Ave

Shen Wei Dance Arts
Diane Rosenblatt
135 W 29th St Rm 1100

Shf Systems LLC
Paul Jeun
394 Broadway 5th Fl

Shm Productions LLC
Christina Paouros
1140 Ave Of Americas 9th Flr

Shoregroup INC
Robert Ditta
460 W 35th St

Shortman Thomas Training Scholarship And Safety Fund
James Barry
25 W 18th St 4th Fl

Show Of Force LLC
Andrew Hall
304 Hudson St Rm 602

Shutterstock INC
Richard Ortega
350 5th Ave # 21

Si Engineering P.c.
Sarwat Izhra
39 Broadway Ste 650

Siam Productions LLC
David Campanile
253 W 73rd St Ste 3b

Siberia LLC
Philip Gillman
64 Allen St 2nd Flr

Siegel & Gale LLC
Tracia Dean
625 Avenue Of Americas Fl 4

Siegel Michele J
Michele Siegel
150 E 85th St Apt 7g

Siegel Robert
Robert Siegel
37 W 37th St Fl 12

Siga Technologies INC
Daniel Luckshire
660 Madison Ave Ste 1700

Sign Of Timesatre Company
Colleen Mcevoy
200 E 16th St Apt 9k

Signa Chemistry INC
Kate Carney
845 3rd Ave Fl 6

Signature Bank
Michael Schwartz
565 5th Avenue Fl 8r

Signatureatre Company INC
Gilbert Medina
480 West 42nd St

Sikander Shahzia
Shahzia Sikander
231 E 88th St Apt 5e

Silverback Ventures LLC
Kenneth Belva
150 E 85th St Apt 10f

Silverlink Technologies LLC
Lateef Ali
36 East 12th St Ste 402

Simco Engineering P.c.
Muhammad Siddiqui
80 Maiden Ln Rm 501

Simergy Consulting LLC
Sim Segal
405 Lexington Ave Fl 26

Simon & Schuster Digital Sales INC
Chris Lynch
51 W 52d St

Simplicity IT INC
Ameer Abdur-razzaaq
112 W 34th St Fl 18

Sincere Garments Co. LTD.
Fangyi Wang
306 W 38th St Rm 601

Single Stop Usa INC
Jennifer Chen
1825 Park Ave Ste 503

Sirius Thinking LTD
Christopher Cerf
146 E 62nd St

Sirius Xm Radio INC
Dan Dickerson
1221 Ave Of Americas 36th Fl

Site 10 Community Alliance Associates Limited Partnership
Scott Jaffee
332 E 29th St

Site 8 Apartments LP
Samantha Anderes
West 127th St

Site A-Washington Heights Tp4 LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 East 126th St

Siti Company
Michelle Preston
520 8th Ave Ste 310

Siwel Consulting INC
Dan Love
71 W 23rd St Ste 1907

Six Continents Hotels INC
Edward Buzzanco
1605 Broadway

Skala International Holding INC
Salih Kilinc
36 E 20th St Fl 2

Skanska Usa Building INC
Tom Webb
350 5th Ave Fl 32

Skdknickerbocker LLC
David Woodhouse
594 Broadway Rm 805

Skillful Communications LLC
Pamela Skillings
244 5th Ave Ste 227p

Skluzacek Gayle
Gayle Skluzacek
415 Central Park W Ste 5c

Sky 2 Electric Corp.
Daniel Stack
32 East 31st Street 8fl

Skysaver Productions
Theodora Skipitares
5 E 3rd St

Sl Winston-Salem LLC
Susan Oakley
601 West 26th Street

Slc Operating Limited Partnership
Susie Park
541 Lexington Ave

Small Axe Inc
Kaiama Glover
539 W 112th St Apt 5d

Smart Talk Communications LLC
Rebecca Perry
1838 2nd Ave Ste 359

Smith Affiliated Capital Corp.
Maria Smith-breslin
88 Pine Street - 5th Fl

Smith Engineering Pllc
Travis Smith
347 W 36th St Rm 204

Smith-Miller + Hawkinson Architects LLP
Henry Smith-miller
305 Canal St 4th Fl

Smith Katherine V
Katherine Smith
120 Haven Ave 57

Smith Oscar
Christopher Bramwell
2079 8th Ave

Sml Usa INC
Steve Steinberg
5 Penn Plz Ste 1500

Social Accountability International
Jane Hwang
15 W 44th St Fl 6

Social Bicycles INC
Alex Vickers
39 Wooster St Fl 3

Social Sciences Innovations Corp.
Lisa Bernhard
71 W 23rd St 8th Fl

Society Of Safety INC
Heather Rosenbaum
478 W 158th St #3

Sodium Analyte Level Test LLC
Fontasha Powell
1233 York Ave Apt 14b

Sodius Corporation
Thomas Capelle
60 Broad St Ste 3502

Softtech Health
Craig Madison
363 7th Ave Fl 9

Soho Repertoryatre INC
Cynthia Flowers
401 Broadway Ste 300

Soho Think Tank Inc
Robert Lyons
154 Christopher St #1e

Sokolovsky Joan Frances
Joan Sokolovsky
140 W 23rd St Apt 4c

Solace Systems (us) INC
Richard Barton
1350 Ave Of Americas Fl 2

Solaire Generation INC
David Froelich
102 W 38th St Fl 7

Solarcorps LLC
John O'connor
555 Fifth Ave

Solid Cell INC
Arkady Malakhov
230 Park Ave Ste 1130

Solid State Logic INC
Steve Zaretsky
320 W 46th St 2nd Fl

Solutions Group Usa LLC
Miles Ramboyong
200 E End Ave Apt 14n

Solve INC
Lauren Cherney
627 Broadway 9th Fl

Solvuu LLC
Paul Scheid
150 E 44th St Ste 27e

Sonnick Partners LLC
Steve Lally
860 Broadway Fl 5

Sooum Corp
William Westbrook
590 Madison Ave Ii Ste 1800

Sos International LTD.
Bruce Crowell
40 Fulton St 26th Fl

Soterix Medical Inc
Abhishek Datta
160 Convent Ave Rm St 142

Soufan Group LLC
Don Borelli
156 W 56th St Ste 1702

Source Media INC
Glen Vandusen
1 State St Fl 26

Sourcing Team LLC
Jennifer Mumm
132 W 36 St Ste 503

South Plaza Garage LLC
Michelle Martyn
308 E 26th St

South Street Seaport Museum
Meghan Devito
12 Fulton St

South Willow Properties LLC
Donald Derman
501 Madison Ave 18th Fl

Southern District Reporters Pc
Michella Pacia
500 Pearl St Fl 8

Sovereign Con Co LTD & Melrose Site
Loretta Gillens
495 Broadway

Space Smith LLP
Jane Smith
One New York Plz Ste 4200

Spaghetti Films Inc
Dmitry Torgovitsky
129 E 4th St Apt 2c

Spagnoli Jerry
Jerry Spagnoli
526 W 26th St Ste 1006

Spanish Dance Arts Company INC
Carlota Santana
4 West 43rd Street Ste 608

Spanishatre Repertory Company LTD
John Mejia
138 E 27th St

Spantran INC
Sydnie Keeter
450 Seventh Ave Ste 1004

Sparklix Bio IT Corp.
Roi Paz
250 Park Ave

Sparky's Storage 18 (ca) LP
Megan Pidduck
50 Rockefeller Plz 2nd Fl

Spartel Usa LLC
Rita Gonzalez
227 West 29th St 2nd Fl

Speakerbus Incorporated
David Collier
45 Broadway Fl 24

Specialneedsware INC
Jonathan Izak
344 W 38th St Rm 502

Spector & Associates Inc
Shelley Spector
61 Broadway Ste 1050

Sperone Westwater Gallery LLC
Laura Lyktey
257 Bowery

Spheryx INC
Laura Philips
330 E 38th St Apt 48j

Splitting Fares LLC
Anya Babbitt
261 Madison Ave Flr 10

Spoon & Fork Inc
Chez Bryan Ong
419 Lafayette St. 2nd Floor

Sports Humanitarian Group
Robin Grossman
62 Chelsea Pier Ste 303

Spring Apartments LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Springer Healthcare LLC
Scott Marshall
233 Spring St

Sprinklr INC
Maria Country
29 W 35th St 8th Fl

Sprout Inc
Anthony Di Salvo
270 West 96st 2nd Fl

Squiz INC
Lukas Bower
136 Madison Ave Ste 502

Sragow Ellen LTD
Ellen Sragow
115 W 30th St 1203

Ss Spv LLC
Erick Casanova
60 Broad Street 30th Floor

Sstl Incorporated
Leonid Kharitonov
344 W 38th St Ste 602

St Anns 350 LTD Partnership
Sarah Murdoch
575 Lexington Ave Fl 4

St Luke's G.p. INC
Gary Parkinson
122 East 42nd Street Suite 3500

St Luke's Preservation Partners LP
Gary Parkinson
122 East 42nd Street Suite 3500

St Luke's School
Linda Maxwell
487 Hudson St

St Luke's-Roosevelt Hospital Center
Kenneth Barritt
432 W 58th St Rm 207

St Mark's Place Institute For Mental Health Inc
Barbara Jendrzej
57 Saint Marks Pl

St. Luke's-Roosevelt Hospital Center Crime Victims Treatment Center
Susan Xenarios
411 W 114th St Ste 2c

St. Rose Management INC
Zoe Knight
40 Exchange Pl Fl 18

Staffing 360 Group INC
Mark Aiello
641 Lexington Ave Ste 1526

Stage Directors & Choreographers Workshop Foundation Inc
Megan Carter
1501 Broadway Ste 1701

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
50 W 23rd St 8th Flr

Stantec Planning And Landscape Architecture P.c.
Cheryl Eikland
50 W 23rd St 8th Fl

Staret...the Directors Company INC
Leah Michalos
311 W 43rd St Ste 409

Starfish LLC
David Kessler
32 W 22nd St Fl 3

Stark Naked Productions Inc
Elsie Stark
39 W 19th St Fl 12

Starpoint Solutions LLC
Scott Faktor
22 Cortlandt St Fl 14

Stavros Enterprisescorp.
Mina Beshay
450 Lexington Avefront A

Steam Academy Of Warren
Shannon Metcalf
42 Broadway Ste 1039

Stebich Ridder International INC
Melissa Osterwind
599 11th Ave Fl 3

Stecher & Horowitz Foundation
Melvin Horowitz
119 W 57th St Ste 1401

Steensen Varming Limited
Ricky Li
100 Wall St Fl 20

Stein Senior Center INC
Dora Rivas
204 E 23rd St 2nd Flr

Stella Adler Studio Of Acting
Tom Oppenheim
31 W 27th St Fl 3

Stellar Systems INC
Liang Chen
57 W 38th St Fl 11

Stephen B. Jacobs Group P.c.
Alexander Jacobs
381 Park Ave S Rm 200

Stephen Petronio Dance Company INC
Yvan Greenberg
140 2nd Ave Rm 504

Steven & Francine's Complete Automotive Repair INC
Steven Seruya
527 W 36th St

Steven Kasher Gallery Inc
Steven Kasher
521 W 23rd St 2nd Fl

Stirplate Inc
Keith Gonzales
483 Broadway # 2

Stolar Capital V LLC
Charles Brosens
99 Jane St Apt 5l

Stone Source LLC
Fred Adler
215 Park Ave S Rm 700

Storefront Academy Charter School
Alex Castro
70 E129th St

Storefront For Art & Architecture
Kara Meyer
97 Kenmare St

Storyville Center For Spoken Word Inc
David Mutton
481 Broadway Apt 3

Strange Sunater INC
Jessica Bashline
65 W 90th St Apt 4e

Strategas Research Partners LLC
Mark Godofsky
52 Vanderbilt Ave Fl 8

Strategic Models And Technologies Corp
Mordechai Gross
377 Park Ave South 3rd Floor

Strategic Resource Group LLC
William Brown
228 Park Ave S Ste 50693

Strategy Collective LLC
Jermaine Clark
26 W 23rd St Fl 4

Stratosphere Multimedia LLC
Jeff Stillwell
551 Madison Ave Fl 7

Street Lab Inc
Leslie Davol
6 Varick # 10b

Structured Employment Economic Development Corporation
Kristen Cutforth
22 Cortlandt St 33rd Fl

Strycker's Bay Neighborhood Council Inc
Kelley Williams
72 W 109th St Frnt 1

Studio In A School Association INC
Thomas Cahill
410 W 59th St

Studio Tag INC
John Digregorio
520 W 23rd St Apt 6g

Stv Construction INC
Steven Pressler
225 Park Ave S Fl 5

Stv-Urs Joint Venture
Alfred Klein
225 Park Ave S Fl 5

Success Academy Charter Schools INC
Scott Sobelman
95 Pine St Fl 5

Success Academy Charter Schools INC
Scott Sobelman
141 41 East 111th Street 3rd Floor

Success Media LLC
Helen Whelan
250 W 90th St Apt 15d

Sugar Hill Children's Museum Of Art & Storytelling
Susan Delvalle
898 St. Nicholas Avenue

Suh Do-Ho
Do-ho Suh
348 W 22nd St Apt A

Suicide Prevention Initiatives
Herbert Hendin
1045 Park Ave Ste 3c

Suite Spot LLC
Ritchie Filippi
242 W 38th St Fl 9

Sumitomo Electric USA. Holdings INC
Shuji Nosaka
360 Lexington Ave 24th Fl

Sungard Reference Data Solutions LLC
Norbert Raben
340 Madison Ave 8th F

Sunlight General Capital LLC
Stacey Hughes
205 E 42nd St Fl 20

Suny College Of Optometry
David Bowers
33 W 42nd St

Support Center For Nonprofit Management INC
Crystal Harper
42 Broadway 20th Floor

Supportive Housing Network Of New York INC
Laura Mascuch
247 W 37th St Rm 1800

Supreme Systems INC
Joan Bennett
248 W 35th St Frnt 1

Surrey Carlton Development LLC
Sabrina Sylvester
641 Lexington Ave Fl 15

Sussman Sales Co. INC
Ron Sussman
250 East 54th Street Suite 8a

Sustainable Preservation Initiative INC
Lawrence Coben
40 W 22nd St Ste 11

Sutton Pr INC
Jennifer Joy
1 Little West 12th St Ste 204

Sveikatal INC
Xiaohan Tang
431 E. 85th St

Swiss Institute
Helen Koh
18 Wooster St

Switzer Group Incorporated
Davida Garcia
3 E 54th St Fl 7

Swn Communications INC
Julie Goldberg
224 W 30th St Ste 500

Sylvan Winds Inc
Svjetlana Kabalin
444 Central Park W

Syncarpha Alethea Ii LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Alethea Iii LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Barberton LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Burlington LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Delaware I LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Delaware Ii LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Efg I LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Holliston LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Jets Solar LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave 14th Fl

Syncarpha Mount Olive LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Plumstead LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Syncarpha Ty LLC
Cliff Chapman
645 Madison Ave

Synergos Institute Inc
Ferne Mele
3 E 54th St 14th Fl

Synthesio
Mathieu Grele
35 W 31st St 5th Fl

Systematic Art INC
Daniel Almog
1 Bond St Ste 4b

Systems Application Information Network INC
Parindra Ramnarayan
64 W 48 St

T-C 1101 Pennsylvania Avenue Owner
Nathanael Hartland
730 3rd Ave

T-C 33 Arch Street LLC
Mark Leone
730 Third Avenue

T.i.s. America INC
Brett Willard
1350 Ave Of Americas 2d Fl

T2 Computing INC
Steve Grassotti
119 W 23rd St Ste 206

Tact Corporation Of Nyc
Oded Kochavi
111 John Street Ste 1120

Tadaatre And Dance Alliance Inc
Amy Fiore
15 W 28th St Fl 3

Taffard Fabrics INC
Sidd Dugar
317 E 64th St

Tailored Sportsman LLC
Peter Loferfo
230 W 38th St Fl 6

Taka Ishii Gallery LTD
Alison Bradley
23 E 67th St Fl 3

Take Lead INC
Gloria Feldt
322 W 57th St

Taldor Us INC
Nili Naveh
115 E 23rd St Fl 3

Talking Band Inc
Paul Zimet
93 Mercer St Apt 6w

Talkpoint Holdings LLC
Daniel Roche
100 William St 8th Fl

Tamar Rogoff Performance Project
Tamar Rogoff
170 Ave C Ste 19g

Tams Consultants INC
Frank Castro
1 World Financial Ctr Fl 25

Tang Sheng Wen
Sheng Wen Tang
243 W 70th St Apt 1a

Tankoos Reporting Company LLC
Jim Alley
One Penn Plz Ste 4715

Targanox INC
Ross Stein
60 E 42nd St Ste 1160

Target V LP
Sarah Murdoch
1 Dag Hammerskjold Plaza; 885 2nd Ave. 31st Fl. Ste. C

Taylor Praxis Consulting LLC
Melba Taylor
1793 Riverside Dr 3d

Taymour Grahne Gallery LLC
Taymour Grahne
157 Hudson St

Taza Grocery INC
Jimmy Yabrovdi
350 Park Ave S

Tb Gallery LLC
Tanya Bonakdar
521 W 21st St

Tbt Group INC
Jerry Delia
267 5th Ave Rm B103

Tc Pennsy Drive LLC
Henry Gross
444 Madison Ave 18th Fl

Tcam Core Property Fund Operat
Nathanael Hartland
730 3rd Ave

Te Energy LLC
Therese Corriente
401 E 34th St Apt N34e

Teach For All INC
Rebecca Rich
25 Broadway Fl 13

Teach For America INC
Douglas Stay
315 W 36th St Fl 7

Teachers And Writers Collaborative INC
Amy Swauger
520 8th Ave Ste 2020

Teaching Matters Inc
Jane Condliffe
475 Riverside Dr Ste 1270

Team Gallery
Todd Von Ammon
83 Grand St Frnt A

Team Lioness LLC
Meg Mclagan
455 Central Park West 3b

Techimp Us Corp.
Gian Carlo Montanari
42 W 38th St Rm 901

Techmer INC
Bhavna Agnihotri
2 Wall St Ste 17

Technical Institute Of America INC
Krishna Maddipatla
545 8th Ave Ste 610

Technical Operations Inc
Achille Raspantini
454 W 41st St

Technofina Services INC
Surya Sulapu
45 W 34th St Rm 803

Technology Desking INC
Lee Markwick
39 Broadway Ste 1640

Tecsys U. S. Inc
Jim Moffat
1040 Avenue Of Americas Fl 24

Tel-Aviv University
Sarrah Chaudhry
39 Broadway St Ste 1510

Telephone Technologies INC
Steve Blidner
483 10th Ave Rm 425

Temco Service Industries Inc
Ayelet Prizant
1 Park Ave

Temenos INC
Kavie Barnes
7 Penn Plz Ste 210

Temis INC
Christophe Aubry
295 Madison Ave Ste 4501

Tenth And 51st Housing Development Fund Company INC
Linda Hoffman
404 W 54th St

Terramar Project INC
Robert Foos
116 A E 65th St

Terranovaatre Collective Inc
Jennifer Conley Darling
401 West 24th Street

Terrapin Bright Green LLC
Chris Garvin
641 Avenue Of Americas Fl 8

Terreform
Michael Sorkin
180 Varick St Rm 1220

Terrence O'neal Architect LLC
Terrence Oneal
17 Battery Pl Ste 634

Terrestrial Energy Usa LTD
Simon Irish
1 Union Square S Ste 14l

Terry Steiner International Inc
Terry Steiner
130 W 57th St Apt 10b

Tervela (de)
Susan Marrano
475 Park Ave S Rm 1901

Tgp Flying Cloud Holdings LLC
Bill Castor
565 Fifth Ave Fl 27

Thacher Associates LLC
Joseph Deluca
330 W 42nd St Fl 23

The City University Of New York
Emily Karp
445 W 59th St

The Hospital For Special Surgery Fund Inc
Rise Schwab
535 E 70th St

The New York Times Company
Larry Mark
620 8th Ave

The Research Foundation Of State University Of New York
Stewart Bloomfield
33 W 42nd Street Fl 19

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
619 W 46th St

Theater Labrador Inc
Jaynie Tiller
109 West 27th Street Ste 9a

Theatre Communications Group INC
Teresa Eyring
520 8th Ave Fl 24

Theatre For A New Audience INC
Dorothy Ryan
154 Christopher Ste 3d

Theatre Nohgaku Inc
Jubilith Moore
568 Grand St

Theatreworks/USA. Corp
Ken Arthur
151 W 26th St 7th Fl

Themednet LLC
Samir Housri
344 W 12th St Ste 2f

Therapath LLC
Elizabeth Williams
545 W 45th St # 7

Thermopraxis LLC
Anthony Finley
13 W 13th St Ste 3as

Thessalonica Agricultural & Industrial Institute Inc
Laura Sommers
1133 Broadway Ste 1226

Thin Man Dance
John Jasperse
140 2nd Ave Ste 501

Think Elephants International INC
Joshua Plotnik
235 E. 49th St. Apt. 8g

Thinkmap Inc
Michael Freedman
599 Broadway Rm 9f

Third Wave Information Technologies LLC
Joseph Steible
505 8th Ave Rm 1005

Thomas Balsley Associates
Nicole Giangregorio
31 W 27th St Fl 9

Thomas Erben Gallery INC
Thomas Erben
526 West 26th St Ste 412

Thomas Ho Company
Mabel Chan
55 Liberty St Ste 4b

Thomson Reuters (grc) INC
Linda Bechtel
3 Times Square

Thomson Reuters (markets) LLC
Linda Bechtel
3 Times Sq

Thomson Reuters (tax & Accounting) INC
Ruth Apelt
195 Broadway

Three Kings Capital LLC
Willis Ryckman
375 Park Ave Ste 2607

Thunderhead INC
Fanny Chen
551 5th Ave 32nd Fl

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Scott Silitsky
519 8th Ave Fl 12

Tibet Fund
Lhakpa Jhangowa
241 E 32nd St

Tickle Sleeping Giant INC
Trajal Harrell
142 2nd Ave Ste 404

Tillyer Associates
Anthea Tillyer
790 11th Ave 37a

Timber Apartments LP
Abdulla Darrat
885 2nd Ave 31st Fl

Time Equities INC
Robert Cohan
55 5th Ave Fl 15

Time In Chidrens Arts Initiative Inc
Cyndie Berthezene
227 W 29 Street

Time Warner Cable Enterprises LLC
Matthew Foosaner
60 Columbus Circle 17th Floor

Time Warner Cable INC
Kevin Vigre
60 Columbus Cir Fl 17

Time Warner Cable Information Services (alabama) LLC
Matthew Foosaner
60 Columbus Cir Fl 17

Time Warner Cable Information Services (arizona) LLC
Matthew Foosaner
60 Columbus Cir

Time Warner Cable Information Services (california) LLC
Matthew Foosaner
60 Columbus Cir

Time Warner Cable Information Services (colorado) LLC
Matthew Foosaner
60 Columbus Cir Fl 17

Time Warner Cable Information Services (hawaii) LLC
Matthew Foosaner
60 Columbus Cir

Time Warner Entertainment Company LP
Matthew Foosaner
120 E 23rd St

Times Square District Management Association INC
Georgina Nichols
1560 Broadway Ste 800

Tisch Multiple Sclerosis Research Center Of New York INC
Saud Sadiq
521 W 57th St 4th Fl

Tishman Construction Corporation Of New York
Tara Kassal
100 Park Ave Fl 5

Titan Outdoor Holdings INC
Ron Sinkovitz
100 Park Ave Ste 610

Titanium Scaffold Services LLC
Cristina Perez
120 Broadway Fl 36

Tiwoni Tupacamaru
Tupacamaru Tiwoni
227 W 149 St Ste 2b

Tln Worldwide Enterprises INC
Tamara Nall
68 E131st St Ste 700

Tnp Worldwide Corporation
Anna Galushkina
125 Maiden Ln Rm 3i

Toby Enterprises Ii Corp
Toby Kleinhandler
34 W 33rd St Ste 1201

Tod Williams Billie Tsien/davis Brody Bond Architects A Joint Venture
Carl Krebs
1 New York Plaza 42nd Floor

Today Is Day Inc
Noritoshi Hirakawa
56 Beaver St #803

Todd Maritime Services Inc
Sara Kaufman
475 Park Ave S Rm 2303

Toll International LLC
Nure Aiza
137 E 26th St Apt 3f

Tom Hennes INC
Christopher Lefel
435 Hudson St Rm 800

Tong Xiao Ling Chinese Opera Ensemble LTD.
Charlene Shaw
30 W 95th St Ste 2

Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.
Seth Lederman
509 Madison Ave Ste 306

Tonix Pharmaceuticals INC
Seth Lederman
509 Madison Ave Ste 306

Tori Operating Corp
Gary Spindler
241 W 26th St

Toronto Dominion (texas) LLC
Nancy Haraf
31 W 52nd St Fl 18

Touch Foundation INC
Noah Leff
55 E 52nd St Fl 16

Touchtel Communications INC
Nicole Wilson
50 Broad Street

Touro College
Stuart Lippman
43 W 23rd St

Tow-Arrific INC
Karen Steininger
336 E 126th St

Tower 25 Parking LLC
Michelle Martyn
305 E 24th St

Tower Legal Staffing INC
Yan Melnichuk
65 Broadway Fl 13

Town Hall Foundation Inc
Kathleen Germann
123 W 43rd St Frnt

Towne Careers LLC
Susan Breakstone
303 5th Ave Rm 504

Toyota Motor North America Inc
Jeff Roman
601 Lexington Ave Rm 4900

Tpe Nw1 General LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 E 126th St

Tpe Riverview I LLC
Jerry Ferrantino
107-129 East 126th St

Tpf Nursing Registry Inc
Timothy Ferguson
121 W 11th St

Tpproperty LLC
Heidi Gwinn
745 7th Ave

Tracx Us INC
Jason Lau
437 5th Ave Fl 9

Trade Center Security Sys Inc
James Mirshamsi
45 New St

Trail Of Bits Inc
Amelia Brummund
817 Broadway Ste 508

Training For Life INC
R. Scott Caruthers
139 Fulton St Rm 316

Training For Life INC
R. Scott Caruthers
139 Fulton St Rm 316

Trans-Lux Corporation
Jm Allain
950 3rd Ave Ste 2804

Transcendent International LLC
Heather Nannery
102 W 38th St Rm 500

Transel Elevator & Electric INC
Juan Rondon
509 W 34th St 4th Fl

Transfusion & Transplantation Technologies INC
Terry Walts
344 W 72nd St Apt 2c

Translation LLC
Robert Joseph
145 W 45th St 12th Fl

Translingua Associates INC
Nicole Michel
211 E 43rd St Rm 1404

Transperfect Translations International INC
Daniel Emery
3 Park Ave Fl 39

Transport Control Engineering Pc
Blaise Archis
36 West 44 St Ste 910

Transport Group INC
Ivan Helfand
265 Riverside Dr 3f

Transystems Architect & Engineer P.c.
Julie Frigon
350 Fifth Avenue Suite 4010

Traxys North America LLC
Kevin Smith
825 3rd Ave Fl 9

Trea Technology INC
Max Yuan
350 Fifth Ave 59th Fl

Treatmentonline Com Inc
William Hapworth
37 W 57th St #1104

Treisman Jessica
Jessica Treisman
115 E 9th St

Tri-Institutionalrapeutics Discovery Institute
Michael Foley
413 E 69th St

Tri-Plex Packaging Corporation
Jason Roth
307 5th Ave Fl 7

Tribeca Film Institute INC
Laura Bandel
375 Greenwich St Fl 7

Tribeca Lighting INC
Eva Pinney
145 Avenue Of Americas Ste 1a

Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority
Switchboard Switchboard
56 80 Greenwich St

Trickle Up Program INC
Jayashri Sarkar
104 W 27th St Fl 12

Trimbach Interior Design Incorporated
Daniel Trimbach
41 Union Square W Ste 1223

Trisha Brown Company INC
Barbara Dufty
341 W 38th St Ste 801

Tru Darknet INC
Robert Auten
86 Forsyth St Fl 6

True Colors Residence Housing Development Fund Corporation
Colleen Jackson
269 W 154th St

True North Communications INC
Nelson Panasis
100 W 33rd St

Trufund Financial Services INC
Pedro Gomez
1440 Broadway Rm 23

Trujillo David A Reyes
David Trujillo
160 Convent Ave Marshak Bldg 926

Trump Palace Condominium
Bill Fichter
200 E 69th St Apt 3s

Trusted Data Solutions LLC
Randy Karpman
110 W 32nd St Ste 700

Trustees Of Columbia University In City Of New York
Rudina Odeh-ramadan
630 W 168th St Fl 4

Trustees Of Columbia University In City Of New York
Gerald Jimerson
420 W 119th St

Trustees Of Columbia University In City Of New York
Lisa Wade-stewart
1150 Amsterdam Ave 205 Kent Hall

Trustees Of Columbia University In City Of New York
Sofia Yagaeva
500 W 120th St 540 SW Mudd

Trustees Of Columbia University In City Of New York
Rudina Odeh-ramadan
615 W 131st St

Trustees Of Columbia University In City Of New York
Melissa Carter
630 West 168th Street/ph15w-1564

Tsang Seymour Design Inc
Patrick Seymour
526 W 26th St Ste 708

Tsc Dev Shop INC
Dan Palmer
217 E70th St. Ste 146

Tsg Reporting INC
Josh Lipson
747 3rd Ave Rm 2800

Tss-Transport Simulation Systems INC
Alex Gerodimos
20 West 22nd St Ste 612

Tti Business Products INC
Concetta Primont
381 Park Ave S

Tti Of Ny Inc
Phyllis Taylor
150 Broadway Ste 1500

Tti Scanning Solutions LLC
Alex Lerner
483 10th Ave Ste 425

Tunisian American Enterprise Fund
Louise Crawford
570 Lexington Av Ste 5

Turnaround For Children INC
Michael Gross
25 W 45th St 6th Fl

Turner International LLC
Abrar Sheriff
375 Hudson St 6th Fl

Turtle Bay Music School Inc
Julie Rulyak Steinberg
244 E 52nd St

Twin B Photography Inc
Myrna Suarez
223 W 10th St Apt 1d

Twin Parks LP
Sarah Murdoch
885 Second Ave Fl 31

Two Bridges Neighborhood Council INC
Wilson Soo
275 Cherry St Ground Fl

Two Bridges Senior Apartments LP
Sam Robin
80 Rutgers Slip

Two Palms Press INC
David Lasry
476 Broadway Ste 3f

Tylie Jones & Associates INC
Sheri Lawrence
370 Lexington Ave Rm 1007

U S Biennial Inc
Brooke Davis Anderson
401 Broadway Fl 23

U S Friends Of International Service For Human Rights Inc
Christopher Duckett
777 Un Plz

U S Healthvest LLC
Martina Sze
32 E 57th St Fl 17

Ube America INC
Kei Tsukahara
261 Madison Ave 28th Fl

Uc Collaborations LLC
Faisal Khan
244 5th Ave Suite 1860

Udc Gateway LLC
Carrie Reich
767 3rd Ave 33rd Fl

Uhab Housing Development Fund Corporation
Julie Harris
120 Wall St Fl 20

Ukrainian Congress Committee Of America
Andrij Dobriansky
203 Second Ave

Uma Education INC
Thomas Rametta
26 W 17th St 4th Fl

Umberto Allemandi & Co. Publishing Usa INC
Caitlin Miller
130 W 25th St Rm 9c

Umt Consulting Group LLC
Jon Hughes
1 Battery Pk Pl 4th Fl

Un Women
Maham Hai-tadesse
220 E 42nd St Rm 409

Under 21 Inc
Wingson Wong
460 W 41st St

Undisputed Legal INC
Brian Ricks
909 Third Avenue #8023

Uneed Solutions INC
Kevin Wang
32 Broadway Ste 401

Unified Field Inc
Marla Supnick
3 E 28th Floor 9

Unionological Seminary In City Of New York
Eugene Mew
3041 Broadway

Unisource Worldwide INC
John Mulkern
395 Hudson St 5th Fl

United Board For Christian Higher Education In Asia
Jonathan Wolff
475 Riverside Dr Ste 1221

United Federation Of Teachers
Charles Baker
52 Broadway Lowr A

United Israel Appeal Inc
Janice Scheetz
25 Broadway Ste 1700

United Methodist City Society
William Shillady
475 Riverside Dr Ste 1922

United Nations
Klaus Simonipedersen
605 3rd Ave Fl 5

United Refrigeration INC
Keith Wieworka
632 W 28th St Frnt 1

United Sikhs
Hardayal Singh
4 West 43rd St Ste 604

United Sources Of America INC
Rashid Khan
253 W 35th St Fl 2

United War Veterans Counc
Patrick Gualtieri
346 Broadway Fl 8

United Way Of New York City
Carla Anastasio
205 E 42nd St Fl 12

Universal Management Technology Solutions Inc
Michael Lessick
1461 1st Ave Ste 366

Universal Processing LLC
Joshua Vasbinder
210 5th Ave Ste 1002

University Language Services Inc
Victor Hertz
15 Maiden Ln Fl 3

University Of Oxford
Dottie Warlick
198 Madison Ave Fl 8

University Settlement Society Of New York Inc
Maggie Ryan
184 Eldridge St

Universum Communications INC
Camille Kelly
129 W 29th St Fl 5

Univet Optical Technologies North America LLC
Atif Sarfraz
1745 Broadway 17th Flr

Untitledater Company 61 LTD
Edward Einhorn
2373 Broadway Ste 802

Up2us INC
Paul Caccamo
520 8th Ave Fl 2

Update INC
Nathalie Heywood
1040 Avenue Of Americas Fl 3

Upper Manhattan Mental Health Center Inc
Lawrence Fowler
1727 Amsterdam Ave

Upper Room Aids Ministry INC: Adult Day Health Care Center
Steven Bussey
123-125 124th St

Uprise Art LLC
Tze Chun
641 Hudson St Apt 3a

Uptime Institute Professional Services LLC
Thomas Baehr
20 W 37th St Fl 6

Urbahn Architects Pllc
Rafael Stein
49 West 37th St 6th Fl

Urban Arts Partnership
Elizabeth Santiso
21 Howard St Fl 5

Urban Electric Power LLC
Ann Scuderi
429 W 127th St Gnd Fl

Urban Empowerment Fund
Donald Bowen
120 Wall St 8th Floor

Urban Greenfit Spv LLC
David Davenport
552 Main St

Urban Homesteading Assistance (u-Hab) INC
Andrew Reicher
120 Wall St Fl 20

Urban Justice Center
Douglas Lasdon
40 Rector St 9th Floor

Urban Resource Institute
Nathaniel Fields
75 Broad St

Urban Word Nyc
Michael Cirelli
242 W 27th St Rm 3a

Urbantech Consulting Engineering P.c.
Wei Wang
11 Broadway Ste 410

Urimagination INC
Alf Baez
18 East 41st Street Suite 1703

Us Grid Company LLC
Adam Klein
1177 Ave Of Americas Fl 5

Usablenet Inc
Jamie Johnson
28 W 23rd St 6th Floor

Utc Associates Inc
Aziz Ahmad
80 Wall St Ste 1118

Utilisave LLC
Michael Steifman
129 W 27th St Fl 11

Utility Programs And Metering Ii INC
Kathleen Lorio
135 W 36th St Fl 7

Vaclav Havel Library Foundation
Pavla Niklova
321 E 73rd St

Value Line INC
Jason Wiseberg
485 Lexington Ave

Vantagon INC
Breanna Glaeser
222 Broadway 19th Floor Rm 1903

Varick Street Parking
John Dempsey
122 Varick St

Varonis Systems INC
Tony Munno
1250 Broadway Fl 31

Vector Media Group INC
Stuart Henry
41 East 11th St Fl 11

Vellore Christian Medical College Foundation INC
Katherine Guenther
475 Riverside Dr Ste 725

Velosecure LLC
Ag Crum
1776 Broadway

Velvet Ridge
Megan Goodfellow
100 Church Street 15th Floor

Venezuelan American Endowment For Arts INCthe
Valeria Cordero
25 Broadway 9th Floor

Ventrinova
Hina Chaudhry
1 Columbus Pl S22g

Ventura Insurance Brokerage INC
Christine Sadofsky
475 Park Ave S 17th Fl

Verdant Power INC
Ron Smith
888 Main St Ste 1

Verdeli Eleni
Eleni Verdeli
1825 Riverside Dr Apt 3e

Vergara Camilo J
Camilo Vergara
535 W 110th St Apt 4g

Veritas Tutors And Test Prep
Katherine Seaver
22 E 17th St

Verizon Communications INC
Butch Millado
140 West St

Verizon Communications INC
Butch Millado
140 West St

Verizon Communications INC
Butch Millado
140 West St

Vertical Systems Analysis INC
Ed Voll
307 W 36th St Fl 8

Veteran Wood Floors LLC
Walter Lourie
29 Jones St. #3c

Veterans Association Of America
Raphael Works
522 W 158th St Ste 34

Veterans Development Initiatives INC
Dr Raphael Works
522 W 158th St Ste 34

Veterans Sourcing Group LLC
David Reingold
380 Lexington Ave Rm 2220

Viacom INC
Victoria Tragianopoulos
1515 Broadway

Victory One Housing Development Fund Corporation
Herma Clunis
1468 5th Ave Ofc 1

Vidaris Inc
Kenneth Bohall
360 Park Ave S 15th Floor

Videohelper INC
Betsy Todd
50 West 17th Street 10th Fl

Viladas Pilar
Pilar Viladas
227 E 57th St Apt 5b

Village Center For Care Fund
Dyani Richberg
214 W Houston St

Village Diagnostic And Treatment Center
Allison Silvers
121 A West 20th St

Village Health Works
Marilyn Montoya
45 W 36th St Fl 8

Villani Diane
Diane Villani
285 Lafayette St Suite 3d

Vineyardatre And Workshop Center INC
Chloe Hughes
108 E 15th St

Violence Intervention Program Inc
Letti Dowell
206 East 116th Street

Violet Health Inc
Jennifer Tsai
137 Varick St 2nd Floor

Virgin Galactic LLC
Marc Holzapfel
65 Bleecker St 6th Flr

Virtue Foundation
Joan Larovere
1040 1st Ave #116

Visionsense Corp.
Alex Chanin
1270 Avenue Of Americas Ste 302

Visionspring INC
Sam Brundrett
322 8th Ave Ste 201

Visiting Nurse Service Of New York
Jessica Williams
107 E 70th St

Visiting Nurse Service Of New York Home Care
Jessica Williams
107 E 70th St

Visual Aids For Arts Inc
Nelson Santos
526 W 26th St Rm 510

Visual Arts Research And Resource Center Relating To Caribbean INC
Melody Capote
103 E 125th St Rm 602

Visual Understanding In Education INC
Amy Gulden
25 Broadway Fl 9

Vitalis LLC
Joseph Habboushe
1 Irving Pl #g17f

Vivaldi Partners
Erich Joachimsthaler
125 Park Ave 1500 Fl

Vivoz Biolabs LLC
Zeynep Dereli Korkut
160 Convent Ave Steinman Hall T-142

Vns Choice
Jessica Williams
5 Penn Plz

Voice Charter School Of Ny
Patrick Ford
332 Bleecker St Ste E36

Volt Management Corp.
William Burnett
1065 Avenue Of Americas

Volunteer Lawyers For Arts
Kathryn Wagner
1 E 53rd St 6fl

Volunteers Of America - Greater New York INC
Tere Pettitt
340 W 85th St Apt 1

W R C Properties INC
Nathanael Hartland
730 Third Ave

W R C Properties INC
Nathanael Hartland
730 Third Ave

W. O'donnell Consulting INC
Angela O'donnell
153 W 27th St Ste 903

W.e.c.e. Inc
Paule Bros
10 E 132 St 3b

Wagner Associates LLC
Julius Faham
1430 Broadway Ste 1103

Wales Hotel Management LLC
Daphne Moore
1295 Madison Ave

Walker Parking Consultants/engineers INC
Laura Stinnett
230 Park Avenue Suite 1050

Walker Wyatt T Senior Housing
Christopher Bramwell
2177 8th Ave

Warren & Panzer Engineers P.c.
Greg Chomenko
228 E 45th St

Washington Computer Services INC
Jeff Singer
32 W 39th St Ste 900

Washington Heights Corner Project INC
Kam Chan
566 West 181st Street 2nd Fl

Washington Square Hotel LLC
Sonny Christopher
103 Waverly Place

Wasserman Frederick Joel
Frederick Wasserman
540 E 20 St

Wastecorp. Pumps LLC
Daniel Soja
345 W 85th St Ste 23

Watchitoo INC
Eyal Hillman
24 W 40th St Fl 14

Wateraid America Inc
Sarah Dobsevage
315 Madison Ave Ste 2301

Watermark Investment Advisors LLC
Joanne Yoo
1350 Ave Of Americas Fl 3

Watermarkater INC
Nela Wagman
C/o Wein 10 W 86th St Ste 1b

Waterwell Productions Inc
Tom Ridgely
145 W 45th St 7th Fl

Waybetter Inc
James Rosen
205 East 42nd Street 17th Floor

We-Care Trading Co. LTD.
Dena St. Clair
123 W 28th St

Weapons Specialists LTD
Rick Washburn
33 Greene St Apt 1w

Weatherbell Analytics LLC
Michael Shanahan
555 5th Ave Fl 17

Webmd Health Corp.
Matthew Holland
111 8th Ave

Weiss Manfredi Architects
Michael Manfredi
200 Hudson St Fl 10

Wellgen Inc
Laura A Philips Philips
330 Madison Ave 6th Fl

West 135th Apartments LLC
Tom Loftus
551 5th Ave Fl 23

West 180 St Associates
Jeffrey Goldstein
1740 Broadway

West Harlem Environmental Action Inc
Evelyn Joseph
1638 Amsterdam Ave Frnt 1

West Loop Associates LLC
Timothy Casey
601 W 26th St

West River Ventures LLC
Chike Eleazu
175 Varick St (4th Floor)

West Side Community Residence Co Inc
Susan Wiviott
482 Amsterdam Avenue

West Side Federation For Senior & Supportive Housing Inc
Laura Jervis
2345 Broadway

West Side Stone & Marble Co. INC
Avi Golan
712 W 125th St

West Willows Amherst Portfolio Equities LLC
Rick Recny
55 5th Ave

Westbeth Corp. Housing Development Fund Company INC
Steven Neil
463 West St

Westbeth Corp. Housing Development Fund Company INC
Olga Zaychenko
463 West St

Westborough Solar LLC
Gemma Sherman
545 Madison Ave 14th Fl

Westerman Construction Company Inc
Lloyd Westerman
80 8th Ave Ste 1001

Western Jazz Presenters Network Inc
Yvonne Ervin
241 W 108th St 6e

Western Wind Vocal Ensemble Inc
William Zukof
263 W 86th St

Wey Technology Inc
Matt Cierzniewski
21 W 39th St 6th Fl

Whenloveworks Inc
Elitia Mattox
1990 Lexington Ave #3k

Whga Mannie L Wilson Towers
Olga Zaychenko
565 Manhattan Ave

Whirlwind Creative INC
Terren Baker
335 W 38 St Ste 5a

White Label Partners LLC
Mark Kaplan
250 Mercer St Ste B1205

Whitney Young Manor LP
Sarah Murdoch
1 Dag Hammarskjold Plz Bsmt C

Wideman/ Davis Dance INC
Thaddeus Davis
604 Riverside Dr. Apt 6c

Widom Cathy Spatz
Cheryl Boyce
225 Central Park W Apt 1008

Wieden + Kennedy INC
Desiree White
150 Varick St Fl 7

Wien House Associates LP
Michael Fermaglich
60 Nagle Ave Ofc 1

Wien House Housing Development Fund Corp
Michael Fermaglich
54 Nagle Ave

Wilbur Ware Institute Inc
Gloria Ware
620 Malcolm X Blvd Suite 4 P

Wild Child Editorial INC
Gregory Bell
44 W 28th St 15th Fl

Wildkale.com INC
Ana Jakimovska
211 N End Ave Apt 9d

Will Ameringer Fine Art INC
Erin Rother
525 W 22nd St

Williams Capital Group LP
David Coard
650 5th Ave Fl 10

Wilson Gabriele
Gabriele Wilson
368 Broadway Ste 403

Windels Marx Lane & Mittendorf LLP
Michael Moriarty
156 W 56th St Fl 24

Window Covering Manufacturers Association INC
Ralph Vasami
355 Lexington Ave 15th Fl

Windsor Group LLC
Andrew Myers
11 Penn Plz Fl 5

Windsor Management Corporation
Matthew Kiamie
31 E 32nd St 8th Fl

Wingspan Arts INC
Paul Ashley
630 9th Ave Ste 602

Winmill Software INC
Grisel Marquez
420 Lexington Ave Ste 455

Winston-Salem Healthcare Development LLC
Chris Wilson
200 Park Ave

Winter Reporting Inc
Douglas Winter
1 Whitehall St Fl 3

Wise Stephen Free Synagogue
Michael Kingston
30 W 68th St

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates INC
Jim Triano
1350 Bdwy Rm 910

Wnet Org
Cristina Koh-tungol
825 8th Ave Fl 14

Wolverine Fire Protection Of Nyc LLC
Todd Corcoran
307 7th Ave Ste 603

Women In Need INC
Bonnie Stone
115 W 31st St 7th Fl

Women Make Movies Inc
Debra Zimmerman
115 W 29th St Rm 1200

Women's Project & Productions Inc
Renee Danger-james
55 W End Ave Frnt 2

Women's Refugee Commission INC
Elena Garofalo
122 E 42nd St Fl 11

Women's Venture Fund Inc
Maria Otero
220 5th Ave Fl 2

Wonder Partners INC
Patrick Rozmus
1375 Broadway 11fl Ste 1102

Woodman West Preservation LP
Matthew Finkle
60 Columbus Circle

Woojin Eastmore Cleaners Inc
Grace Kim
1325 Fifth Avenue Store 7

Workingater
Mark Plesent
520 Eighth Ave 3rd Floor Ste 303

Works And Process INC
Megan Dunn
845 3rd Ave Fl 1601

World Conference On Religion And Peace
William Vendley
777 United Nations Plz Ste 9a

World Hunger Year Inc
Joy Curtin
505 8th Ave Rm 2100

World Monuments Fund INC
Lisa Ackerman
350 5th Ave Ste 2412

World Music Institute INC
Cynthia Mcvay
101 Lafayette St Ste 801

World Ort Inc
Celeste Angus
1745 Broadway 17th Fl

World Parkinson Coalition INC
Elizabeth Pollard
1359 Broadway Rm 1509

World Studio Inc
Mark Randall
200 Varick St Rm 507

World Trade Centers Association Incorporated
Scott Richie
120 Broadway Ste 3350

Worldstudio Foundation Inc
Mark Randall
200 Varick Street #507

Worldwide Business Research Usa LLC
Josh Goldgar
535 5th Ave Fl 8

Wp Plaza 13-14 LLC
Adam Wolosky
55 5th Ave

Wr-Tgc Solar Generation Iv LLC
Bruce Wiegand
750 Lexington Ave Ste 1501

Wr-Tgc Solar Generation Vi LLC
Bruce Wiegand
700 Lexington Ave Ste 1501

Wr-Tgc Solar Generation Xi LLC
Bruce Wiegand
750 Lexington Ave Ste 1501

Wr-Tgc Solar Generation Xii
Bruce Wiegand
750 Lexington Ave Ste 1501

Wr-Tgc Solar Generation Xxix LLC
Bruce Wiegand
750 Lexington Ave Ste 1501

Writers Guild Of America East Foundation INC
Jenna Jackson
250 Hudson St

Writers Room Inc
Donna Brodie
740 Broadway Lobby Fl 12

Wsp Flack + Kurtz INC
James Standish
512 Fashion Ave Fl 13

Wsp Usa Holdings Inc
George Zimmermann
512 Seventh Ave 13th Floor

Wt Government Services LLC
Scott Weber
32 Ave Of Americas 4 Fl

Wtc Tower 1 LLC
Tom Bow
One World Trade Center Ste 45e

Wtc Tower 1 LLC
Tom Bow
One World Trade Center Ste 45e

Xie Noelle
Kewei Xie
319 E 21st St Apt 6a

Xipiter LLC
Stephen Ridley
1606 1st Ave Ste 3c

Yorkatre Company Inc
James Morgan
619 Lexington Ave

Yorkville Gardens Housing Development Fund Company Inc
Linda Hoffman
225 E 93rd St

Yossi Milo Gallery
Yossi Milo
245 10th Ave

Yougene Corp.
Roger Hahn
175 Varick St Fl 8

Young Adult Institute INC
Nancy Shea
460 W 34th St Fl 11

Young Audiences INC
Stephanie Marko
1 E 53rd St

Young Concert Artists Inc
Mark Hayman
250 W 57th St Ste 1222

Young Men & Young Womens Hebrew Association
Michael Fermaglich
54 Nagle Ave

Young Playwrights Inc
Sheri Goldhirsch
431 5th Ave 6th Fl

Young Samuel Chambers ("ysc") Limited
Eric Pliner
295 Madison Ave Fl 19

Young Survival Coalition INC
Jennifer Merschdorf
80 Broad St Ste 1700

Your Event Strategy LLC
Morsell Allison
485 7th Ave

Your File System INC
Jeffrey Altman
255 W 94th St Ste B

Youth Action Programs & Homes Inc
Robert Taylor
206 E 118th St

Youth America Grand Prix INC
Blair Hartley
304 Park Ave S

Youv Labs
Emmanuel Dumont
245 W 120th Str Ste 3

Yummy Mummy
Amanda Cole
1201 Lexington Ave Frnt 1

Zack Academy INC
Zachary Rose
11 Broadway Ste 925

Zaman Construction Corp.
Jahid Minto
130 Church St Ste 278

Zarin Home Corp.
David Zarin
69 Orchard Street

Zdinak Alan William
Alan Zdinak
312 E 81st St Apt 6

Zebra Strategies INC
Denene Jonielle Rodney
39 W 32 St Ste 1404

Zetlin Strategic Communications INC
Alexandra Zetlin
314 W 71st St

Zgd Inc
Zvi Gotheiner
246 W 38th St Rm 400

Zocdoc INC
Netta Samroengraja
568 Broadway 9th Fl

Zubatkin Owner Representation LLC
Beth Zubatkin
333 W 52nd St Ste 601

Zukerman Gore Brandeis & Crossman LLP
Edward Powers
11 Times Sq 15th Fl

Zweben Allen
Allen Zweben
1255 Amsterdam Avenue