ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Minneapolis Minnesota


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

17 Silk Stocking Row to Grains For Health


17 Silk Stocking Row
Susan Doherty Doherty
45 University Ave Se Unit 706

2200 Freeway Property LLC
Silas Clayton
2200 Freeway Blvd

3030 Granada Investments I
Jenny Morales
1912 Dupont Ave S #305

4com INC
Jeff Maxwell
1660 Highway 100 S Ste 590

4land LLC
Julie Wong
730 Second Ave S Ste 1300

A. J. Spanjers Company INC
Randall Spanjers
9257 W River Rd

A.l.s. Aerocare Inc
Nancy Strong
14815 41st Ave N

A.m.p. Manufacturing And Supply INC
Dan Loney
3131 Vicksburg Ln

Aaa Movers INC Of Minneapolis
John Schwartz
5512 Lakeland Ave N

Abelconn LLC
Cindy Wier
9210 Science Center Dr

Abner Technology INC
Padam Ojha
100 South Fifth St Ste 1900

Abra INC
Timothy Adelmann
6601 Shingle Creek Pkwy Ste 200

Academy Education Center Inc
Theresa Skelly
1101 E 78th St Ste 100

Accentus-Ludus LLC
Marcus Wynne
5953 Emerson Ave S

Access Marketing & Communication LLC
Derek Lundsten
219 2nd St N Stev100

Accessability Business Services Inc
Chris Jordan
360 Hoover Street Ne

Ace Electrical Contractors INC
Pat Steer
5465 Hwy 169 N

Acet Incorporated
Stella Zimmerman
9868 Lyndale Ave S

Acustaf Development Corp
Kate Shahan
7601 France Ave

Adl INC
George Mori
5840 Mount Normandale Dr

Advanced Informatics LLC
Matthew Kay
10 2nd St Ne Ste 300

Adventium Enterprises LLC
Kyle Nelson
111 3rd Ave S Ste 100

Advocates For Human Rights
Sally Nankivell
330 2nd Ave S Ste 800

Aeon
Caroline Horton
901 N 3rd Street Suite 150

African Development Center
Emma Kasiga
1931 S 5th St

African Families Development Network
Jama Mohamod
310 E 38th St Ste Ll4

African Family Resource And Economic Empowerment Center
William Chapman-klutse
2626 Portland Ave

African Senior Community Services
Said Ali
3853 Clinton Ave S

Agape 24 Hour Preschool
Jori Thibodeaux
2304 Emerson Ave N

Agosto Inc
Rick Erickson
420 N 5th St Ste 400

Air Automation & Engineering INC
John Studer
230 Commerce Cir S

Air Hydraulic Systems INC
Government Sales
6055 Nathan Ln N Ste 1

Air Purification & Energy Conservation Inc
Larry Rokusek
9220 Loch Lomond Ct

Airport Taxi
Tom Anderson
5010 Hillsboro Ave N

Ajp Properties LLC
Alan Plutowski
15730 51st Ave N

Alaris Group INC
Tony Delich
5001 American Blvd W Ste 405

Alexandra House Inc
Connie Moore
10065 3rd St Ne

Algenta Technologies LLC
Jeremy Iverson
1428 Washington Ave S Ste 203

Alliance Limited Partnership
Caroline Horton
719 E 16th St

Alliance Of Computer Professionals Inc
Raymond Miller
2626 E 82nd St Ste 335

Alliance Of Early Childhood Professionals
John Mccrady
1308 E Franklin Ave # 126

Allina Health System
Mark Anderson
2925 Chicago Ave

Allina Health System
Kurt Sargent
800 E 28th St

Allover Media INC
Chad Dudycha
16355 36th Ave N Ste 700

Allume Studios Inc
Arun Sharma
2400 N 2nd St Ste 211

Alumiplate INC
Gus Vallejo
8960 Springbrook Dr Nw Ste 105

Amec Foster Wheeler Environment & Infrastructure INC
Robert Feighery
800 Marquette Ave Ste 1200

American Academy Of Neurology
Catherine Elliott
201 Chicago Ave

American Academy Of Neurology Institute
Catherine Elliott
201 Chicago Avenue

American Chemical Incorporated
Dennis Werneke
2201 N 2nd St

American Indian Community Development Corporation
Michael Goze
1414 E Franklin Ave

American Indian O I C Inc
Carolyn Deters
1845 E Franklin Ave

American Refugee Committee
Huy Pham
615 1st Ave Ne Ste 500

American Society Of Neurorehabilitation
Ron Steffens
5841 Cedar Lake Rd Ste 204

American Swedish Institute
Peggy Korsmo-kennon
2600 Park Ave S

American Warehouse Systems LLC
Mark Juelich
1471 91st Ave Ne

Ananya Danceatre
Gary Peterson
500 21st Ave S

Andamio Games LLC
Kyle Nelson
111 Third Ave S Ste 100

Andas INC
Joseph Jensen
215 10th Ave S Unit 331

Anderson Automatics INC
Dave Hoek
6401 Welcome Ave N

Anderson Engineering Of Minnesota LLC
Roger Anderson
13605 1st Ave N Ste 100

Anoka County Community Action Program
Judy Bond
1201 89th Ave Ne Ste 345

Anton Group LLC
Sarah Anton
226 North Colfax Avenue Studio 103

Api Garage Door Company
Kathryn Carter
5601 Boone Ave N

Applied Cim Technologies Inc
Douglas Schober
15200 25th Ave N Ste 118

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
6055 Nathan Ln N Ste 1

Aqs Management Systems Inc
Ben Ames
2167 Northdale Blvd Nw

Archaeo-Physics LLC
David Maki
4150 Dight Ave #110

Architect Mechanical Inc
Ken Tarr
2917 Anthony Lane

Ardel Engineering & Manufacturing INC
Patricia Eller
9335 Science Center Dr

Arel Trucking Company
Dennis Arel
2734 Jersey Ave No

Arena Dances Inc
Mathew Janczewski
528 Hennepin Ave Ste 511

Arkray Usa INC
Greg Derosa
5166 W 76th St

Arrow Cryogenics INC
Curt Salo
1671 93rd Ln Ne

Arts Midwest
David Fraher
2908 Hennepin Ave 200

Artspace Projects INC
Shannon Joern
250 3rd Ave N Ste 500

Asi Anoka County INC
Stephen Vander Schaaf
12330 Flintwood St Nw

Asi Golden Valley Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
2000 Mary Hills Drive

Asi Hennepin
Stephen Vander Schaaf
3512 Silver Lake Rd

Asian Media Access Incorporated
Ange Hwang
2418 Plymouth Ave N

Asian Media Access Incorporated
Ange Hwang
2418 Plymouth Ave N

Asian Women United Of Minnesota
Ellen Whitted
2830 E 37th St

Aspen Equipment Co.
Dick Kennedy
9150 Pillsbury Avenue

Aspen Waste Systems Incorporated
Tom Heuer
2951 Weeks Ave Se

Association For Chemoreception Sciences
Ron Steffens
5841 Cedar Lake Rd S Ste 204

Association Of University Professors Of Neurology
Ron Steffens
5841 Cedar Lake Rd Ste 204

Aston Technologies Incorporated
Adrian Ratnayake
5402 Parkdale Dr Ste 211

Atterro INC
Amanda Rose
651 Nicollet Mall Ste 525

Augsburg College
Erica Swift
2211 Riverside Ave

Augustana Care Corporation
Kathy Kopp
1007 E 14th St

Augustana Care Services
Craig Kittelson
1007 E 14th St

Aurora Pictures
Dennis Parmenter
5249 Chicago Ave S

Authenticity Consulting LLC
Teri Mcnamara
4008 Lake Dr

Avant Energy INC
David Niles
220 S 6th St Ste 1300

Avenue For Homeless Youth
Deborah Loon
1708 Oak Park Ave N

Avonix Imaging LLC
Jeffrey Diehm
2355 Polaris Ln N Ste 104

Avtec Finishing Systems INC
Ken Barnes
9101 Science Center Dr

B & E Tool Company Inc
Klaus Hinrichsen
7795 Beech St Ne

B David Company Inc
Sharon Ribnick
9333 Sheridan Ave S

B L N Office Park Associates LTD
Heather Lindner
2001 Killebrew Dr Ste 50

B L N Office Park Associates LTD
Heather Lindner
2001 Killebrew Dr Ste 50

B Swing Inc
Jen Alstad
700 Washington Ave N Ste 102

B-Mogen Biotechnologies Inc
Jeff Liter
2640 Emerson Ave. S

B.t.w. INC
Tony Zuberbuehler
11551 Eagle St Nw Ste 3

Bacon-Works LLC
Theresa Yang
3415 4th Ave S

Bakken
Susan Taple
3537 Zenith Ave S

Ballet Works Inc
George Sutton
528 Hennepin Ave Ste 205

Barbara Schneider Foundation
Mark Anderson
2419 Nicollet Ave

Barnabas Housing Limited Partnership
Caroline Horton
901 N 3rd St Ste 150

Bassett Creek Commons
Laura Frost
10505 8th Ave N Apt 101

Battered Women's Justice Project Inc
Denise Gamache
1801 Nicollet Ave # 102

Battered Women's Legal Advocacy
Laurel Mohan
1611 Park Ave Ste 2

Baukol Paulette
Paulette Baukol
1367 Willow St Ste 601

Bcc Associates LLC
George Hill
4400 W 78th St Ste 200

Bdote Learning Center
Elaine Salinas
3216 E 29th St

Beabove Leadership LLC
Ursula Pottinga
4332 Brookside Ave

Beagle Software Inc
Julia Singer
126 N 3rd St Ste 407

Bedlamatre
Andi Cheney
2637 27th Ave S

Bellcomb INC
David Hartwell
5001 Boone Ave N

Bellcomb INC
David Hartwell
5001 Boone Ave N

Benning INC
Chris Sedey
1700 99th Lane Ne

Benson Medical Instruments Company
David Mayou
310 4th Ave S Ste 5000

Bergo Environmental Services
Jeff Bergo
6126 Olson Memorial Hwy

Berne Inc
Kathy Scherber
2200 Edgewood Ave S

Best Academy INC
Eric Mahmoud
1300 Olson Memorial Hwy

Best Technology Inc
Mike Bangasser
13105 35th N

Bickford D L Enterprises Inc
Lisa Bickford
3839 Washington Ave N Ste 1

Big Thunder Communications
Doug Hovelson
3429 Cedar Ave S

Bigos Management Inc
Laurie Pesola
4300 Robbins Lndg

Bii Di Gain Dash Anwebi Elder Housing
Todd Eatmon
2410 16th Ave S

Bio-Medical Applications Of Minnesota INC
Amy Bamford
3465 Northdale Blvd Nw

Bio-Medical Applications Of Minnesota INC
Amy Bamford
4094 Lakeland Ave N

Bio-Medical Applications Of Minnesota INC
Amy Bamford
9150 Springbrook Dr

Biomorf Lone LLC
Byong Kim
222 S 9th St Ste 1600

Biospheres Incorporated
Cyrus Munshi
5917 Girard Ave S

Bitwise Io Inc
Michael Maxwell
126 N. 3rd St Ste 310

Black Storytellers Alliance
Vusumuzi Zulu
1112 Newton Ave N.

Bloomington Associates
Lori Boisclair
3033 Excelsior Blvd # 215

Bloomington Hotel Investors LLC
Sue Henkel
7800 Normandale Blvd

Bloomington Shoppes LLC
Mathew Rieger
8575 Lyndale Ave S 100

Blue Ribbon Business Travel International INC
Amy Boche
3601 W 76th St Ste 190

Blue Sky Designs Inc
Dianne Goodwin
2637 27th Ave S Ste 209

Boone Container INC
Gerald Boone
1516 Marshall St Ne

Bowens Construction LLC
Lamont Bowens
2915 Wayzata Blvd

Bradley Products INC
Katharine Walker
1700 W 94th St

Braun Intertec Corporation
Bret Borth
11001 Hampshire Ave S

Braun Intertec Geothermal LLC
Scott Freitag
11001hampshire Avenue South

Bremer Bank National Association
Rick Zinter
225 S 6th St Ste 4000

Bremer Bank National Association
Rick Zinter
225 S 6th St Ste 4000

Bridge For Youth
Sara Grace
1111 W 22nd St

Brighton Enterprises Inc
Steve Marx
8260 Arthur St Ne Ste G

Bromelkamp Company LLC
Meghan Davignon
106 E 24th St

Brookdale Corner LLC
Ann Hartman
5615 Xerxes Ave N

Brooklyn Park City Of
Craig Enevoldsen
5200 85th Ave N

Broude Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Broude
3252 Girard Ave S 104

Btge INC
Barbara Gensmer
6008 Kilarney Ln S

Build Wealth Mn Inc
David Mcgee
2100 Plymouth Ave N Ste 104

Business Systems International INC
Roger Peters
333 W 86th St

C.w. Healthcare INC
Brad Cardini
4301 Quebec Ave N Ste 3

C3 Softworks INC
Cathi Huerta
123 N 3rd St Ste 600

Ca3 Biosciences
Pete Shuster
5325 W 74th St Ste 8

Cady Building Maintenance Inc
Michele Cady
9220 Bass Lake Rd Ste 360

Calhoun Technologies LLC
Mike Cunnien
8441 Wayzata Blvd Ste 230

Calvary Center Apartments Limited Partnership
Ron Sellnow
7650 Golden Valley Road

Cameron Ehlen Group Inc
Paul Ehlen
5775 W Old Shakopee Rd Ste 80

Caminos Consulting Group
Kjersti Olson
301 120th Lane Nw

Candlewood Suites Minneapolis
Kristie Beauchaine
351 W 77th St

Capella Education Company
Timothy Eaton
225 S 6th St 9th Fl

Captionmax Incorporated
Albert Cleveland
2438 27th Ave S

Carlo Lachmansingh Sales INC
Carl Lachmansingh
4801 4th Ave S

Carlson Hotels Management Corporation
Keith Timmons
35 S 7th St

Castle Peak Senior Care LLC
Kathy Kopp
1425 10th Ave S Ste 100

Castrejon Incorporated
Bert Castrejon
9201 Isanti St Ne

Catholic Charities Of Archdiocese Of St Paul And Minneapolis
Bertha Hsiao
1200 S 2nd Ave

Catholic Eldercare At St. Hedwigs
Dan Johnson
2921 Randolph St Ne

Cbc 202 Limited Partnership
Todd Eatmon
3400 Parklawn Ave

Cbc 202 Limited Partnership
Kelly Mechavich
81851 45th Ave N

Cbc 202 Limited Partnership
Todd Eatmon
2001 S 9th St

Cedar Cultural Center Inc
Robert Simonds
416 Cedar Ave S

Celcuity LLC
Brian Sullivan
16305 36th Ave N Ste 450

Center For Energy And Environment
Jennifer Amendt
212 3rd Ave N Ste 560

Center For Immigration Assistance Education & Translation
Abdallah Warsame
620 16th Ave South

Center School Inc
Joseph Rice
2421 Bloomington Ave

Centerpoint Energy Resources Corp.
Doug Peterson
800 Lasalle Avenue Ste 1725

Central Minnesota Legal Services
Pat Oneill
430 1st Ave N Ste 359

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
1421 Yale Pl Ofc

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
1604 E Lake St

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
2024 Lyndale Avenue

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
10011 Noble Pkwy

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
2727 Central Ave Ne

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Sherry Meyer
10347 Ibis St Nw

Ceridian Government Services LLC
Lynn Wolters
3311 E Old Shakopee Rd

Certification Services Inc
Nancy Trautman
14020 23rd Ave N Ste A

Cgs Publishing Technologies International LLC
Bryan Freeland
100 N 6 St

Chandler Industries INC
Chris May
260 Plymouth Ave N

Chanhassen Shoppes LLC
Emilee Decoteau
5353 Wayzata Blvd Ste 650

Chdc Bossen LLC
Sarah Matala
5701 Sander Dr

Chdc Elliot Limited Partnership
Sarah Matala
727 E 14th St

Chdc Limited Partnership I
Sarah Matala
501 Girard Terrace

Chdc Oakland Limited Partnership
Sarah Matala
2653 Portland Ave S Ste 100

Chdc Talmage Green Limited Partnership
Sarah Matala
1030 11th Ave Se

Chdc Unity LLC
Sarah Matala
7256 Unity Ave

Chicago Apartments LLC
Caroline Horton
1500 Chicago Ave

Children's Dental Services
Sarah Wovcha
636 Broadway St Ne

Children's Health Care Inc
Camerone Bey
2525 Chicago Ave S

Christianson & Torgerson Partnership
Sheryl Walton
6020 Wayzata Blvd

Churchill Companies
Richard Mcneil
333 S Seventh St Ste 3100

Circulo De Amigos Child Care Center LLC
Maria Perez Gali
2830 Cedar Ave S

City Of Lakes Community Land Trust
Jeffrey Washburne
1930 Glenwood Ave # 1

City Of Minneapolis
Julia Wiseman
2117 W River Rd Ste 1

City Of St Louis Park
Brian Swanson
5005 Minnetonka Blvd

Clare Housing
Chuck Peterson
929 Central Ave Ne Ofc Ofc

Clark Engineering Corporation
Kevin Goff
621 Lilac Dr N

Clg Enterprises LLC
Richard Beardsley
3842 Dight Ave S

Climate Makers INC
Lori Bauer
1700 Freeway Blvd Ste 10

Clockwork Active Media Systems LLC
Scott Jackson
1501 E Hennepin Ave

Code 42 Software INC
Eunice Buchanan
1 Main St Se Ste 400

Coen & Partners Inc
Kimberly Shintre
400 1st Ave N Ste 210

Coffee House Press INC
Chris Fischbach
79 13th Ave Ne Ste 110

Cogcubed
Kurt Roots
2751 Hennepin Ave. #711

Coloplast Corp.
Elizabeth Boeke
1601 W River Rd

Columbia Heights City Of
Scott Nadeau
825 41st Ave Ne

Comlink Midwest INC
Misty Mcelroy
2415 Annapolis Ln N Ste 140

Common Sense Consulting @ Work LLC
Janice Downing
5448 Kings Cir N

Community Action Of Minneapolis
Anthony Spears
505 E Grant St Ste 1

Community Involvement Programs
Ernest Johnson
1600 Ne Broadway St

Community Mediation Services Inc
Beth Bailey
9220 Bass Lake Rd Ste 270

Community Reinvestment Fund Inc
Debra Mounsey
801 Nicollet Mall Ste 1700w

Comparatio Usa LLC
Jan Poehland
5353 Gamble Dr Ste 100

Comprehensive Advanced Life Support Program
Kari Lappe
717 Delaware St Se Ste 508

Comprehensive Loss Management INC
Erik Olson
15800 32nd Ave N

Conductive Containers INC
Matt Zimmerman
4500 Quebec Ave N

Construction Consultant Minneapolis Metro INC
Jama Mohamod
310 E 38th St Ste Ll4

Consulting Radiologists LTD.
Lisa Weston
1221 Nicollet Ste 600

Contemporary Dance Arts INC
Joan Smith
500 21st Ave S

Controls & Meters Corporation
Donna Toner Toner
7613 Washington Ave South

Cook Waterfowl Foundation
Roddy Ustipak
7850 Metro Pkwy Ste 213

Cook Julia R
Julia Cook
4433 S 28th Ave

Coon Rapids Leased Housing Associates Ii Limitedpartnership
Jeff Huggett
11020 Mississippi Blvd Nw

Coon Rapids Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
3101 111th Ave Nw

Coon Rapids City Of
Kevin Vouk
11155 Robinson Dr

Coon Rapids City Of
Brad Wise
11155 Robison Dr Nw

Copeland Trucking Inc
Timothy Hoag
5400 Main St Ne Ste 201

Core Construction LLC
Jesus Ramirez
2912 3rd Ave S # 1

Core Distribution INC
Mitch Kieffer
113 Washington Ave N Ste 3

Corner House
Ted Hewes
2502 10th Ave S

Cornerstone Advocacy Service
Meg Schnabel
1000 E 80th St

Counterpane Systems
Bruce Schneier
101 E Minnehahah Pkwy

Country Inns & Suites By Carlson Inc
Tom Gilson
2221 Killebrew Dr

Cr Direct INC
Steven Rothberg
3109 W 50th St Ste 121

Crawford Merz LLC
Todd Hayes
2316 4th Ave S

Credit Adjustments INC
Dexter Smith
435 Ford Rd

Creekridge Capital LLC
Jeff Wood
7808 Creekridge Cir Ste 250

Critical Care Services INC
Liz Rammer
3010 Broadway St Ne

Crystal Care & Rehabilitation Center LLC
William Stern
3245 Vera Cruz Ave N

Crystal City Of
Anne Norris
4141 Douglas Dr N

Csm Depot LLC
Shand Luce
225 S 3rd Ave

Csm Tps Mpls LLC
Eva Johnson
525 N 2nd St

Cultural Wellness Center
Mary Atum Azzahir
2025 Portland Ave

Current Technology Inc
Rodney Pitsch
2001 Regent Avenue North Ste 100

Custom Business Forms INC
Don Gilles
210 Edge Pl

Customguide INC
Jonathan High
3387 Brownlow Ave Ste 200

Cyberoptics Corporation
David Hatteberg
5900 Golden Hills Dr

Cylindrical Precision LLC
James Kjorsvig
1403 W Broadway Ave

Dahl Administration LLC
Christopher Longley
6465 Wayzata Blvd Ste 480

Daikin Applied Americas Inc
Duane Rothstein
13600 Industrial Park Blvd

Dale O Johnson And Charlyne A Johnson Living Trust
Charlyne Johnson
3710 10th Ave S

Daly Joseph L
Joseph Daly
4016 24th Ave S

Damon Farber Associates Inc
Thomas Whitlock
401 2nd Ave N Ste 410

Dan Larson Enterprises INC
Brian Larson
3101 Spring St Ne

Darling's Sales & Service Company
Shelley Wies
10007 Baltimore St Ne

Dashe & Thomson INC
Jon Matejcek
401 N 3rd St Ste 500

David A Dikken
David Dikken
3701 Overlook Dr

Dayton Anne Kimberley
Kim Dayton
3015 James Ave. S

Dci Minneapolis Venture LLC
Jeff Dallman
331 2nd Ave S Ste 100

Ddc Contracting Inc
Dean Christians
8107 Vincent Ave S

Delta Companies LLC
Jerry Crow
5720 Smetana Drive #101

Dexon Computer INC
Jonathan Tate
9201 E Bloomington Fwy Ste Bb

Dharma Enterprises LLC
Katie Burns
431 S 7th St Ste 2500

Diagnostic Biosensors LLC
Mark Tondra
1712 Brook Ave Se

Digital Rocket Science LLC
Andrew Johnson
3524 Hennepin Ave Unit 4

Discount Steel INC
Jane Dormanen
216 27th Ave N

Discovery Genomics Inc
Perry Hackett
614 Mckinley Pl Ne

Disposable Medical Resources INC
Mary Rekstad
8823 Zealand Ave N Ste O

Distyle Design P.c.
Michael Knisely
3410 Winnetka Ave N Ste 103

Diverse Maintenance Solutions Inc
Ron Dumra
1523 94th Ln Ne Ste A

Diversified Adjustment Service Incorporated
Kathleen Zurek
600 Coon Rapids Blvd Nw

Diversified Real Estate Services Inc
Nicholas Ostman
12 S 6th St Ste 520

Diversified Technologies And Solutions INC
Barry Victor
1630 91st Ave Ne #107

Division 23 Mechanical Services INC
Sue Vigliaturo
7600 W 27th St Ste 207

Dlr Group Inc
Donald Horkey
520 Nicollet Mall Ste 200

Document Technology Solutions INC
Gordon Running
9401 James Ave S Ste 120

Domestic Abuse Project Inc
Deena Anders
204 W Franklin Ave

Dovetail Partners Inc
Jeff Howe
528 Hennepin Ave Ste 703

Dr. Chris A. Buzzetta - Parenting Consultant LLC
Chris Buzzetta
1337 Adams St Ne

Drake Apartments Limited Partnership
Juanita Pekay
4725 Excelsior Blvd Ste 500

Duke Partnership Iv
Stephen Hyduke
89 6th Ave Ne

Dunn Livery LP
Todd Anderson
302 Industrial Blvd Ne

Dynamic Products Midwest LLC
Kristy Meier
6436 Penn Ave S

E - Medical Group INC
Kathleen Dolphin
17 Washington Ave N Ste 500

E. J. Ajax & Sons INC
Don Wellman
7773 Ranchers Rd Ne

E. Weinberg Supply Co. INC
Scott Qualey
7434 W 27th St

East African Healing Services
Ibrahim Abu-munye
612 East 27th St

East Side Neighborhood Services INC
Jeff Mundinger
1700 2nd St Ne

Eastside Food Cooperative
Amy Fields
2551 Central Ave Ne

Ebenezer Society
Angela Mattson
2700 Park Ave Ofc Ofc

Ecessa Corporation
Sheila Hoff
2800 Campus Dr # 140

Ecos Energy LLC
Blake Nicholson
222 S 9th St Ste 1600

Edmentum INC
Ruth Grodahl
5600 W 83rd St Ste 300

Eide Saw & Tool Services Inc
Jane Burmaster
950 13th Ave Ne

Elan Design Lab INC
Marcelle Weslock
901 N 3rd St Ste 120

Electramatic INC
Kristina Sohns
1815 Jefferson St Ne

Electronic Data Integration Co
Chad Miller
2434 Stevens Ave

Elim Preferred Services INC
James Letich
3500 Holly Ln N Ste 30

Elling Janet
Elling Janet
9100 W Bloomington Fwy Ste 122

Elness Swenson Graham Architects INC
Paul Mittendorff
500 Washington Ave S Ste 1080

Emerge Community Development
Ellen Whitted
1101 W Broadway Ave #200

Emergency Lite Service Center Inc
Justin Schloesser Schloesser
2525 Nevada Ave N Ste 308

Emergency Medical Services
Juli Vangsness
2829 University Ave Se

Employment & Economic Development Minnesota Department Of
Jean Dolensek
1111 3rd Ave S

Emr INC
Michael Gross
5301 E River Rd Ste 114

Enclipse Corp.
Walter Woodson
331 2nd Ave S Ste 703

Energy Conservation Inc
Don Gaughan
1601 67th Ave N

Energy Conservatory Inc
Bill Tatam
2801 21st Ave S Ste 160

Engineered Finishing Corp
Kenneth Lundgren
10044 Goodhue St Ne

Enterprise Minnesota INC
Patricia Vasatka
310 4th Avenue S Ste 7050

Entropy Solutions INC
Henry Cousineau
151 Cheshire Ln N Ste 400

Envirobate INC
Robert King
3301 E 26th St

Environmental Initiative INC
Mike Harley
211 N 1st St Ste 250

Evangelical Lutheran Good Samaritan Society
Mark Dickerson
3815 West Broadway Ave

Evensen Dodge International INC
Homer Dodge
7040 Cahill Rd Ste 100

Everitas INC
Arnel Rillo
1550 Utica Ave S Ste 770

Ewings Associates INC
Justin Dekker
10700 Hwy 55 Ste 185

Exact Software Erp-Na LLC
Aaron Johnson
3600 American Blvd W # 250

Express Fire Protection Services Inc
Jim Shull
1630 91st Ave Ne Ste 103

Extendicare Homes INC
Art Keup
4415 W 36 1/2 St

Extreme Technologies LLC
Steve Hanson
3943 Quebec Ave

Fairview Health Services
Deborah Mayland-poyzer
6401 France Ave S

Fairview Health Services
Deborah Mayland-poyzer
500 Harvard St. Se

Fairview Pharmacy Services LLC
Steve Kimmel
711 Kasota Ave

Family Housing Fund
Anita Pierce
801 Nicollet Mall Ste 1825w

Family Partnership
Ellen Whitted
414 S 8th St

Familywise Services
Ann Gaasch
3036 University Ave Se

Federal Cafe
Philip Chinn
300 S 4th St Ste Main

Fellner Heidi
Heidi Fellner
3740 Park Avenue

Fence Store Inc
Tom Morneau
8511 Xylon Ave N

Field Joan
Joan Field
8940 Tamarack St

Fielding Nair International
Sally Zesbaugh
4937 Morgan Ave S

Fire Services Consulting L.l.p.
Nyle Zikmund
2650 Fox Rdg Ne

Firenet Systems INC
Lee Sloneker
6224 Lakeland Ave N Ste 100

Fitness On Request LLC
Ed Mcnamara
7600 Boone Ave N 13

Five Star H Enterprises Inc
Won Huh
3824 Dunbar Ct

Fluid Interiors
Steve Schmaltz
100 N 6th St Ste100 A

Fluorescence Innovations Inc
Gregory Gillispie
321 Church St. Se 6-155 Jackson Hall University Of Minnesota

Food Group Minnesota INC.the
Lori Kratchmer
8501 54th Ave N

Foosquad LLC
Leif Utne
400 South 4th St Ste 401-103

Ford House INC
Leann Love
3154 Bloomington Ave Apt 101

Fort Dodge Leased Housing Associates I LP
Mark Moorhouse
2355 Polaris Lane North Ste 100

Four Seasons Community Housing INC
Todd Eatmon
3317 Douglass Drive

France Avenue Development Partners LLC
Sara Mahler
129 N 2nd St Ste 100

Franklin Bakery LLC
George Simons
1020 E Franklin Ave

Franz Reprographics Incorporated
Bruce Franz
2781 Freeway Blvd Ste 100

Fraser
Michael Nass
2400 W 64th St

Fraser Academy
Jennifer Abbs
1534 6th St Ne

Free Arts For Abused Children Of Minnesota
Sara Sternberger
400 First Ave N Ste 518

Free Spirit Publishing INC
Judy Galbraith
217 5th Ave N Ste 200

Friends Of Boundary Waters Wilderness
Cori Mattke
401 N 3rd St Ste 290

Friends Of Hennepin County Library
Linda Merritt
300 Nicollet Mall

Friends Of Minnesota Sinfonia Inc
Raphael Fishman
901 N 3rd St Ste 112

Frwd Co.
Sarah Joseph
120 First Ave N Ste 300

Ftk Properties INC
Dennis Walsh
6000 Bass Lake Rd Ste 200

Fvb Energy Inc
Charles Spurr
222 S 9th St Ste 825

G.o. Corporation I
Marylou Owen
2521 Hennepin Ave E

Gary L Fischler & Associates P.a.
Gary Fischler
825 Nicollet Mall Ste 1735

General Dynamics Advanced Information Systems INC
Customer Service Organization
8800 Queen Avenue South

General Label INC
Michael Baskfield
675 Rhode Island Avenue S

General Office Products Company
Ben Crawford
4521 Hghwy 7

General Probiotics Inc
Yiannis Kaznessis
421 Washington Ave Se Rm 360

Genisys Technologies Inc
Mohan Rao Dhavileswarapu
3545 Plymouth Blvd Ste 115

Ggnsc Fridley LLC
Eric Hosler
5700 E River Road

Ggnsc Minneapolis Bloomington LLC
Eric Hosler
9200 Nicollet Ave S

Ggnsc Minneapolis Chateau LLC
Ann Truitt
2106 Second Avenue S

Ggnsc Minneapolis St. Louis Park LLC
Eric Hosler
3201 Virginia Avenue S

Glazon Group INC
Otis Zeon
1710 121st Ave Nw

Global Academy INC
Helen Fisk
4065 Central Ave Ne

Global Citizens Network
Laura Nunez
129 N 2nd St Ste 102

Global Health Ministries
Lynn Butler
7831 Hickory St Ne

Global Translation & Interpreter LLC
Robsan Itana
913 E Franklin Ave

Gohypersonic Incorporated
Susanne Jacobsen
2300 Kennedy St Ne Ste 270

Goin Allison S
Allison Goin
4210 25th Ave S

Grains For Health
Len Marquart
6311 Wayzata Blvd Ste 240

Grassroots Solutions INC to Of Holdings INC


Grassroots Solutions INC
Candace Falk
2828 University Ave Se

Graybar Electric Company INC
Paul Wise
7601 Setzler Pkwy N

Graywolf Press
Fiona Mccrae
250 Third Ave N Ste 600

Great American Marine Inc
John Snow
280 W 84th St

Great Plains Institute For Sustainable Development
Eric Schroeder
2801 21st Ave S Ste 220

Greater Metropolitan Housing Corporation
Eden Spencer
15 S 5th St Ste 710

Greater Minneapolis Council Of Churches Inc
Peter Lee
1001 E Lake St

Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
Al Willig
4544 4th Ave S

Greater Minneapolis Owners & Managers Association
Kevin Lewis
121 S 8th St Ste 610

Green Lights Recycling Inc
Dale Boerjan
10040 Davenport St Ne

Green T Productions
Richard Coleman
4125 23rd Ave S

Green Tech Touch
Sadedora Rogers
3239 Colfax Ave N

Gregerson Dale S
Dale Gregerson
2001 6th St Se

Greiner Construction INC
Tom Hochstaetter
625 Marquette Ave Ste 840

Grocery Supply Acquisition Corp.
Ronette Malone
7600 France Ave S

Groth Industries Inc
Jay Groth
5273 Hanson Ct.

Groves Internet Consulting INC
Rory Groves
2200 W 66th St #145

Grow! Twin Cities LLC
Russ Henry
4549 41st Ave S

Gt Urological LLC
David Anderson
1313 5th St Se

Guaranty Title Inc
Kelle Staats
520 Nicollet Mall

Guardian Transportation Inc
Diba Sobhani
7800 Metro Pkwy Ste 217

Gym Works Inc
Timothy Young
4248 Quentin Ave

H Brothers Management LLC
Mona Thalhuber
7250 France Ave S Ste 301

Habitat For Humanity International
Jan Plimpton
2401 Lowry Ave Ne Ste 210

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
1079 10th Ave Se

Hanken Enterprise INC
Lori Hanken
9208 James Ave S Ste 6

Hansen Engine Corporation
Robert Hansen
12920 Hwy 55

Hardware.com LLC
Sean Westbrook
7667 Cahill Rd Ste 400

Harvest Preparatory Charter School Inc
Eric Mahmoud
1300 Olson Memorial Hwy

Haskell-Luevano Dr. Carrie
Carrie Haskell-luevano
308 Harvard Street S.e. Wdh8-102

Hdr Construction Control Corporation
Melissa Wilson
701 Xenia Ave S Ste 600

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
701 Xenia Avenue South Ste 600

Healthtel LLC
Wendy Stark
123 N 3rd St Ste 505

Hearing And Service Dogs Of Minnesota
Luke Matusovic
9440 Science Center Dr

Heartland Centerville LLC
Steve Perkins
4802 Nicollet Ave S

Heartland Columbia-Powell Plaza Ii Limited Partnership
Steve Perkins
4802 Nicollet Ave So

Heartland Columbia-Tenino Terrace Limited Partnership
Steve Perkins
4802 Nicollet Ave

Heartland Wanaka Limited Partnership
Steve Perkins
4802 Nicollet Ave S

Hedberg Aggregates INC
Melissa Gibson
1205 Nathan Ln N

Hennepin County
Bryan Bennett
300 S 6th St Ste A 030

Hennepin County
Stella Whitney-west
1313 Penn Ave N

Hennepin County
Kevin Dockry
417 N 5th St Ste 200

Hennepin County
Jan Craig Svidron
A-2308 Govt Center

Hennepin County
Andrew Leith
701 Fourth Ave S

Hennepin County
Rex Holzemer
300 S 6th St

Hennepin County
Hennepin County Public Affairs
300 S 6th St # C-2000

Hennepin County
Kelly Clausen
300 S Sixth St

Hennepin County Housing And Redevelopment Authority
Kevin Dockry
701 4th Ave S

Hennepin Healthcare System INC
Thomas Zachary
701 Park Ave

Hennepinatre Trust
Kjirsten Johnson
615 Hennepin Ave Suite 140

Henry Courts Inc
Stephen Vander Schaaf
8650 Aldrich Ave S

Herkenhoff Kyle Frederic
Kyle Herkenhoff
111 S Marquette Ave Apt 601

Herman Appraisal Services Inc
Ellen Herman
222 S 9th St Ste 3230

Hess Roise And Company
Charlene Roise
100 N 1st St

Hiawatha Alterations
Truc Dai
4725 Hiawatha Ave. S

Hiawatha Reddy Rents INC
Brian Fitzgerald
4411 Hiawatha Ave

High Performance Firearms LLC
Terrence Bender
2825 38th Ave S

High Profile Grounds Maintenance INC
Rob Linhoff
8164 Arthur St Ne

Highjump Software INC
Chad Collins
5600 W 83rd St Ste 600

Highpoint Center For Printmaking
Carla Mcgrath
912 W Lake St

Hilltop Trailer Sales Inc
Jeff Casey
7810 University Ave Ne

Hirshfield's INC
Gregg Johnson
725 2nd Ave N

Hoffman/weber Construction INC
Gregg Stelflug
3515 48th Ave N

Hollingsworth Davis LLC
Tracey Dotter
8500 Normandale Lake Blvd Ste 320

Holmes Park Village Apartments
Brittany Lindberg
320 2nd Ave Se Ofc

Home Line
Beth Kodluboy
3455 Bloomington Ave

Homeownership Preservation Foundation
Ken Duncan
7645 Lyndale Ave S Suite 250

Hospice Of Lakes
Jennifer Maki
8170 33rd Ave S

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Jayesh Chatlani
30 S 7th St

Hot Summer Jazz Festival
Steve Heckler
3810 Regent Ave N

Hotel Management Of Minneapolis INC
Nancy Macias
710 Marquette Ave

Houck Machine Company
Steve Kingdon
12811 16th Ave N

House Of Charity
Grant Thesing
510 S 8th St

Housewright Dies Inc
John Kuhne
1290 73rd Ave Ne #800

Housing Authority Of St. Louis Park
Michele Schnitker
5005 Minnetonka Blvd.

Houston Leased Housing Associates I
Mark Moorhouse
2905 Nw Blvd #150

Humanetics Corporation
Ronald Zenk
1550 Utica Ave S

Hyatt Corporation
Becky Pomorin
1300 Nicollet Ave Ste H

Hydes Group INC
Thomas Brown
6840 Shingle Creek Pkwy Ste 31

I Space Furniture INC
Joel Peterson
811 Glenwood Ave N

I-State Truck Center
Mike Blood
8950 Eldorado St Ne

I.g. Incorporated
Kathleen Dolphin
212 2nd Ave N

Identification Badges Of America INC
Bill Bangtson
9100 35 W South

Idw LLC
Steve Klocke
7003 W Lake St Ste 400

Igbanugo Partners Int'l Law Firm Pllc
Herbert Igbanugo
250 Marquette Ave Ste 1075

Il Engineering LLC
Igal Liu
1250 Hennepin Ave S Apt D423

Immuno-Biological Laboratories INC
Pam Kowal
8201 Central Ave Ne Ste P

In Control INC
Jeffrey Klemetsen
10350 Jamestown St Ne

In Sight Restoration LLC
Karen Denzel
12725 16th Ave N

In Heart Of Beast Puppet And Maskatre
Catherine Jordan
1500 E Lake St

Inclusion INC
Kevin Hohlstein
126 N 3rd St Ste 412

Indelco Plastics Corporation
Brian Foran
6530 Cambridge St

Independent Black Dirt & Sod Company Inc
Brandt Royle
5752 23rd Ave S

Independent School District 14
Peggy Flathmann
6000 W Moore Lake Dr Nw

Independent School District 14
Peggy Flathmann
6000 W Moore Lake Dr Nw

Indigenous Peoples Task Force
James Berling
1335 E 23rd St

Industrial Automation Products Inc
Jennell Anderson
10045 Davenport St Ne Ste 100

Infinite Campus INC
Eric Creighton
4321 109th Ave Ne

Infinity Direct INC
Jerry Bentley
13220 County Rd 6 Ste 200

Innocent Technologies LLC
Alexs Pate
1425 W 35th St

Innovative Certified Technical Plating LLC
Ryan Miller
160 83rd Ave Ne Ste 105

Innovative Design Labs Inc
John Condon
95 7th Ave Ne

Innovative Research Inc
Suhas Patankar
3025 Harbor Ln Ste 300

Inspec INC
Mike Remington
5801 Duluth St

Institute For Agriculture And Trade Policy
Kate Hoff
2105 1st Ave S

Institute For Clinical Systems Improvement
Lisa Lemay
8009 34th Ave S Ste 1200

Institute For Environmental Assessment INC
Diedra Hudgens
9201 W Broadway Ave Ste 600

Institute For New Americans
Deb Skumautz
1128 Harmon Pl Ste 318

Institute Of Production And Recording Inc
Kenneth Mccarthy
312 Washington Ave N

Instrument Control Systems INC
Gary Kakach
13005 16th Ave N Ste 100

Integra Maintenance & Cleaning Services L. L. C.
Suad Rashid
901 18th 1/2 Ave Ne Apt 302

Integrated Guidance Systems LLC
David Carlson
2600 Ridgway Pkwy

Integrative Growth INC
Carmen Barker Lemay
527 Marquette Ave Ste 2260

Interact Center For Visual And Performing Arts Inc
Jeanne Calvit
212 3rd Ave N Ste 140

Interactive Quality Services INC
Cheryl Fortier
6601 Lyndale Ave S Ste 330

Intermedia Arts Of Minnesota INC
Theresa Sweetland
2822 Lyndale Ave S

International Parts Supply Corporation
Ken Everson
7220 Ohms Ln

International Plaza Partners LLC
Andrew Webb
150 S 5th St Ste 1340

International Species Information System
Peggy Klug
7900 International Dr Ste 1040

International Wolf Center
Rob Schultz
3410 Winnetka Ave N Ste 101

Interrad Medical Inc
Diane Euteneuer
181 Cheshire Ln N Ste 100

Interstate Companies INC
Larry Morton
2601 American Blvd E

Interstate Parking Company Of Minnesota LLC
Tony Janowiec
120 S 6th St Ste 2005

Interstate Power Systems INC
Bob Woodward
2501 E American Blvd

Ivc Whh Minneapolis LLC
Christine Bergman
1500 Park Place Blvd

J & B Equipment Company INC
Jeffrey White
8200 Grand Ave S Ste 100

J Robinson Intensive Camps
Michael Krebsbach
2520 E Hennepin Ave

J W Lampi Inc
Deb Hodson
1322 81st Ave North E

Ja Kane Company Inc
Walter Welzin
7177 Madison Ave W

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
7300 Metro Blvd Ste 400

Jamf Software LLC
Kim Berndt
301 4th Ave S Ste 1075

Jamieson And Associates Inc
Rich Jamieson
4133 W 45th St

Jasper & Black LLC
Jeremy Black
115 N 1st St # 2

Jay & Rose Phillips Family Foundation Of Minnesota
Joel Luedtke
615 1st Ave Ne Ste 330

Jaytech Inc
Andrew Morcomb
1290 Osborne Rd Ste E

Jbw Group INC
John Weaver
4647 Grand Ave S

Jefferson Partners Limited Partnership
Bonnie Buchanan
2100 E 26th St

Jeremiah Program
Peggy Dissmeyer
1510 Laurel Ave Ste 100

Joint Powers School District # 6069
Sandra Schmidt
10 S 10th St

Jones Jabari
Jabari Jones
3523 24th Ave S

Jpmorgan Chase Bank Na
Jpmorgan Chase Attn: Nicolas Schweim Schweim
225 S 6th Ste 2500

Jubert Tree LLC
Philip Jubert
1833 Monroe St Ne

Julius B. Nelson And Son INC
Becky Biondo
962 Central Ave Ne

Jungleatre
Margo Gisselman
2951 S Lyndale Ave

Juxtaposition Arts INC
Deanna Cummings
2007 Emerson Ave N

K-Post LLC
Kay Yanisch
3309 47th Ave S

Kairos Danceatre
Maria Genne
4524 Beard Ave S

Karkela Co Inc
Thomas Karkela
17910 2nd Ave N

Katadyn North America Inc
Chris Voxland
4830 Azelia Ave N Ste 300

Katha Danceatre
Rita Mustaphi
5444 Orchard Ave N

Kelbro Co Inc
Steven Kelly
2900 5th Ave S

Kenwoodrapy Center
Walter Bera
2809 Wayzata Blvd Ste 101

Kidzibits Inc
Dave Mink
2637 27th Ave S Rear

Kimber Contours LLP
Kurt Kimber
4811 35th Ave S

Kingsley Commons
Todd Eatmon
4550 Humboldt Ave N

Kips Bay Medical INC
Michael Urick
3405 Annapolis Ln N Ste 200

Kittelson David
David Kittelson
4825 Queen Ave S

Kj International Resources LTD
Kristen Giovanis
800 Washington Ave N Ste 905

Klin Supply Co Inc
Churn Klin
5127 Queen Ave N

Knutson Ventilation Consulting Inc
Gerhard Knutson
3404 W 60th St

Kodet Architectural Group LTD
Edward Kodet
15 Groveland Terrace

Krw International Inc
Heather Smallman
706 2 Ave S

Labor Management Institute Inc
Chrysmarie Suby
5001 American Blvd W Ste 805

Lambs Honey Farm LLC
Ryan Lamb
5129 Vincent Ave S

Lamott Enterprises INC
Chris Lamott
3905 California St Ne

Land Of Lakes Orthotics & Prosthetics Inc
Joe Perry
14395 23rd Ave N

Land Stewardship Project
George Boody
821 E 35th St Ste 200

Larson Systems Inc
Kathy Thunstrom
10073 Baltimore St Ne

Laser Design INC
Martin Schuster Schuster
9401 James Ave S Ste 132

Latino Economic Development Ce
Ramon Leon
1501 E Lake St Lowr Lowr

Latitude LLC
Krista Carroll
718 Washington Ave N Ste 401

Laughing Loon Farm LLC
Dana Burtness
3310 Nicollet Ave S #407

Law Enforcement Targets INC
Linda Wasilewski
8802 W 35w Service Dr Ne

Lee Manufacturing LLC
John Lee
7942 University Ave Ne

Lee Products Company
Faye Roy
800 E 80th St

Leeds Precision Instruments INC
Joann Marben
17300 Medina Rd Ste 600

Legalcorps
Michael Vitt
600 Nicollet Mall Ste 380

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
8500 Normandale Lake Blvd Ste 16

Lemna Technologies Inc
James Martin
2445 Park Ave

Leo A Daly Company
Kurt Ubbelohde
730 Second Ave S Ste 1100

Liebman Eli
Eli Liebman
3217 17th Ave Apt 1

Liesch Associates INC
Ken Olson
13400 15th Ave N Ste A

Life Safety Systems INC
Michael Klein
10351 Jamestown St Ne Ste 120

Lighting Matters INC
Debra Edwards
708 N 1st St Ste 141

Lilson Health Tecnologies LLC
Andrew Flosdorf
7800 Metro Pkwy Ste 200

Lind Electronic Design Company INC
Eric Wilson
6414 Cambridge St

Line Of Sight Communications LLC
Anthony Acciani
1606 Innsbruck Pkwy W

Link Vostok
Lisa First
4341 Colfax Ave S

Local Government Information Systems Association
Thomas Folie
5750 Duluth St

Loffler Companies Inc
Melissa Boland
1101 E 78th St Ste 200

Loft INC
Beth Schoeppler
1011 Washington Ave S Ste 200

Logic Information Systems INC
Chris Tollefson
3800 American Blvd W Ste 1200

Loring 100
Debra Godtland
1355 Nicollet Ave Ofc

Loveland Keith
Keith Loveland
7900 Xerxes Ave S Ste 500

Loveworks Academy For Visual And Performance Arts
Trelinsheila Harrison Harrison
2225 Zenith Ave N

Low Voltage Contractors INC
Robert Hoertsch
4200 W 76th St

Lpl LLC
Marc Peterson
301 W 92nd St

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
7815 Nicollett Ave S

Luken Architecture Pa
Ellen Luken
424 Washington Ave N

Luminaire Recycling INC
John Miller
14930 28th Ave

Lumley Terri K
Terri Lumley
3534 Pleasant Ave S

Lundell Manufacturing Corporation
Thomas Lundell
2700 Ranchview Ln N

Lyle H Nagell & Company Inc
William Waytas
12805 Highway 55 Ste 308

M S A A D A Architects
Poul Bertelsen
122 W Franklin Ave Ste 518

M. Vincent & Associates INC
Michael Vincent
9341 Penn Ave S

M&n Advisors INC
Mark Ackmann
5206 Hampshire Dr

Mac Donald & Mack Architects LTD
Douglas Mack
400 S 4th St Ste 712

Macc Alliance Of Connected Communities
Ellen Whitted
414 S 8 St

Macc Commonwealth Services INC
Ellen Whitted
414 S 8th St

Mack Engineering Corporation
Jacqueline Salisbury
3215 E 26th St

Macphail Center For Music
Paul Babcock
501 S 2nd St

Madeline Island Music Camp
Thomas George
118 E 26th St Ste 200

Magnetic Products And Services INC
Michelle Morey
7600 Boone Ave N Ste 1

Main Street Project
Edward Ritchie
2105 1st Ave S

Managed Services INC
John Engelhart
6500 Oxford St

Marcus Global Inc
Mark Cotroneo
4255 Pheasant Ridge Dr

Marcus Hotels INC
Aaron Wicks
618 2nd Ave S

Mardil Inc
Amy Dewinter
505 Hwy 169 N Ste 365

Marine Electric Co.
Dan Chesky Ii Cheskyii
1900 W 98th St

Marion Zoological Inc
Jim Goetz
2003 E Ctr Cir

Marketing And Sales Solutions INC
Roger Hokansen
2941 S 42nd Ave

Marlyn Inc
Mark Stenglein
2322 Taylor St Ne

Marstan Inc
Susan Menth
11421 Yellowpine Street Nw

Master Machine INC
Janet Buzzell
10840 Mankato St Ne

Materials Evaluation And Engineering Inc
Larry Hanke
13805 First Ave N Ste 400

Matter Of Africa America Time Corp
Paul Dixon
2114 Vincent Ave N

Maud Borup INC
Randy Lantinen
2500 Hwy 88 Ste 210

Maurer Green Resources LLC
Angela Maurer Green
5640 Blaisdell Ave

Maya Maintenance LLC
Marta Nandlall
5701 Shingle Creek Pkwy Ste 350g

Mchugh Group INC
Tom Larson
1900 W 94th St

Mckesson Medical-Surgical Minnesota Supply INC
Therese Mugge
8121 10th Ave N

Mclaughlin Kevin S
Kevin Mclaughlin
3310 Nicollet Ave Ut 303

Mcreavy Washburn Chapels Corp
Lollyjean Fredrickson
1838 E Minnehaha Pkwy

Mcwest Corporation
Brian Westrich
2321 30th Ave S

Mds Aero Support Inc
Steven Margl
7901 Xerxes Ave S Ste 305

Measurement Technology Laboratories LLC
David Dikken
10850 Nesbitt Ave S

Medgrade LLC
Scott Gabrik
5313 Irving Ave S

Medi Stim Usa Inc
Bonnie Schram
14000 25th Ave N Ste 108

Media Productions Inc
Judith Kessel
710 S 2nd St Fl 7

Mediapolis LLC
Dennis Becker
4139 Queen Ave N

Mediation Services For Anoka County
Dave Bartholomay
3200 Main St Nw Ste 210

Medical Practice Minnesota Board Of
Juli Vangsness
2829 University Ave Se Ste 500

Medication Management Systems INC
Nathan Schultz
8441 Wayzata Blvd Ste 340

Medtronic Usa INC
Gary Warncke
710 Medtronic Pkwy

Melrae Pictures LLC
Melissa Butts Butts
4047 Pillsbury Ave

Mental Health Systems P.c.
Lane Pederson
7200 France Ave S Ste 327

Meta Iq INC
Matthew Chelap
2925 Dean Pkwy Ste 300

Metro Building & Painting Companies
Joe Leintz
4738 42nd Ave N

Metro Housing
Todd Eatmon
4810 Nord Dr

Metro Legal Services INC
John Levesque
330 2nd Ave S Ste 150

Metro Travel & Tours INC
Bennet Cyrus
9298 Central Ave Ne Ste 222

Metropolitan Council Minnesota
Mary Bogie
560 6th Ave N

Metropolitan Education For Future Employment
Anthony Scallon
3716 40th Ave S

Meyer Companies Inc
Lee Meyer
2316 Jefferson St Ne

Michael Leonard
Christopher Leonard
2805 Alvarado Ln N

Micro-Matics INC
Robin Blesi
8050 Ranchers Rd Ne

Microfacs INC
Rick Romens
3313 Republic Ave

Mid Minnesota Legal Assistance
Lisa Cohen
430 First Ave N Ste 300

Midway Contemporary Art
John Rasmussen
527 2nd Ave Se

Midwest Art Conservation Center INC
Colin Turner
2400 3rd Ave S

Midwest Food Connection
Paul Eaves
3336 31st Avenue South

Midwest Microfilm & Optical Storage Systems INC
Doug Tanner
642 Mendelssohn Ave. N.

Midwest Mobile Fees Assessments INC
Antonio Caldwell
3514 Lyndale Ave. N.

Midwest Specialty Sales Inc
Danny Falck
1137 73rd Ave Ne

Miga Solutions INC
Alan Dakay
3500 Holly Ln N Ste 40

Migizi Communications Inc
Elaine Salinas
1516 E Lake St # 300

Migizi Communications Inc
Elaine Salinas
1516 E Lake St # 300

Milkweed Editions INC
Daniel Slager Slager
1011 Washington Ave S Ste 300

Minmor Industries LLC
Mark Miner
6010 Earle Brown Dr Ste 100

Minneapolis Clinic Of Neurology Inc
Kurt Neil
4225 Golden Valley Rd

Minneapolis College Of Art & Design
Kate Mohn
2501 Stevens Ave

Minneapolis Community & Technical College
Jason Dorsett
1501 Hennepin Ave

Minneapolis Heart Institute Foundation
Charles Zaugg
920 East 28th Street Ste 100

Minneapolis Mad Dads
Patricia Banks
3026 4th Ave S

Minneapolis Pops Orchestra Association
Lucia Magney
2712 41st Ave S

Minneapolis Public Housing Authority
Bob Boyd
1001 Washington Ave N

Minneapolis Radiology
Troy Roovers
2955 Xenium Ln N Ste 40

Minneapolis Telecommunications Network Inc
Michael Fallon
125 Main St Se Ste 125

Minneapolis Urban League Inc
Mary Kinder
2100 Plymouth Ave N

Minneapolis City Of
Velma Korbel
350 S 5th St Ste 239

Minnesota African Women's Association
Melissa Nambangi
3300 County Road 10 Ste 510

Minnesota Aids Project
Matt Toburen
1400 Park Ave

Minnesota Amateur Sports Commission Inc
Mark Erickson
1700 105th Ave Ne

Minnesota Association Of Community Health Centers
Rhonda Degelau
1113 E Franklin Ave #211

Minnesota Bluegrass & Old Time Music Association
Jed Malischke
2928 Dean Pkwy #4d

Minnesota Chorale
Robert Peskin
528 Hennepin Ave Ste 407

Minnesota Cmprhnsive Hlth Assn
Peggy Zimmerman-belbeck
5775 Wayzata Blvd Ste 910

Minnesota Computers INC
Jim Tschida
5733 International Pkwy

Minnesota Council Of Churches
Douglas Swanson
122 W Franklin Ave Ste 323

Minnesota Danceater And School Inc
Anne Bachem
528 Hennepin Ave Fl 603

Minnesota Elderberry Cooperative
Christopher Patton
3520 E 33rd St

Minnesota Eye Consultants Pa
Shannon Kellen
9801 Dupont Ave S Ste 200

Minnesota Film Arts
Susan Smoluchowski
125 Main St Se Ste 110

Minnesota Independent Petroleum Services INC
Bret Swan
682 39th Ave Ne

Minnesota Indian Womens Resource Center
Patina Park
2300 15th Ave S

Minnesota Medical Association Foundation
Jon Stensland
1300 Godward St Ne Ste 2300

Minnesota Medical Directors Association: "physicians Serving Long Term Care"
Rosemary Lobeck
3135 Dean Courts

Minnesota Physician Publishing Inc
Mike Starnes
2812 E 26th St

Minnesota School Of Business INC
Ken Mccarthy
1401 W 76th St Ste 500

Minnesota State Board Of Podiatric Medicine
Juli Vangsness
2829 University Ave Se Ste 430

Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
Kim Bienfang
11200 Mississippi Blvd Nw

Minnesota State Colleges And Universities
Lisa Wheeler
9700 France Ave S

Minnesota Teamsters Service Bureau
Arthur Cherryhomes
2829 University Ave Se Ste 100

Minnesota Teen Challenge INC
Kathy Jarve
1619 Portland Ave S

Minnesota Timberwolves Basketball Limited Partnership
Mike Welch
600 1st Ave N

Minnesota Transitions Chtr Sch
Monica Wood
2526 27th Ave S

Minnesota Valley National Wildlife Refuge Trust Inc
Deborah Loon
3815 American Blvd E

Minnesota Veterans Medical Research And Education Foundation
Joann Tallman
1 Veterans Dr Research 151

Mirror Reflections LLC
Lori Thomas Barrow
801 E 60th St

Mission Oaks Townhome Inc
Ron Sellnow
11841 Rockford Rd

Missions INC Programs
Jeffrey Hammer
3409 E Medicine Lake Blvd

Mixed Bloodater Company
Jack Reuler
1501 S 4th St

Ml Wagner Fundraising Group LLC
Marcie Wagner
4136 Zenith Ave N

Mlz LLC
Joyce Weinhandl Weinhandl
419 W 90th St

Mn Community Measurement
Deborah Olson
3433 Broadway St Ne Ste 455

Mobile Electronic Fingerprinting
Lauri Holland
8120 Penn Ave S Ste 555

Modeled Horizons Inc
Katherine Delwiche
7864 Elm St Ne

Mohamed Adam
Adam Mohamed
3355 Hiawatha Ave Ste 215

Moltron Builders INC
Patrick Buckner
167 James Ave N

Momentum Design Inc
Maureen Mcilhargey
2200 E Franklin Ave # 202

Monsein Matthew Md
Matthew Monsein
2867 Burnham Blvd

Morey's Seafood International LLC
Lisa Ludwig
742 Decatur Ave N

Moriarty Scheduling Services LLC
Betsy Moriarty
4915 36th Ave S

Mortenson Development INC
Mark Ruffino
700 Meadow Ln N

Mortenson-Grunley A Joint Venture
Mark Ruffino
700 Meadow Ln North

Motionpoems INC
Todd Boss
225 Portland Ave Unit 412

Motivaction LLC
Marlene Koster
16355 36th Ave N Ste 100

Msa Music Inc
Trent Jacobs
2021 E Hennepin Ave Ste 374

Multicare Associates Of Twin Cities
Dan Peterson
480 Osborne Rd Ne Ste 100

Multimedia Inc
Matt Clements
333 Washington Ave N Ste 212

Museum Of Russian Art
Vladimir Von Tsurikov
5500 Stevens Ave S

Myrain LLC
Steele Lorenz
3121 Hennepin Ave

National Council On Family Relations
Diane Cushman
1201 W River Pkwy Ste 200

National Jury Project Inc
Diane Wiley
126 N 3rd St Ste 515

National Marrow Donor Program
Jeffrey Chell
3001 Broadway St Ne Ste 100

National Signage INC
Annie Carlson
100 83rd Ave Ne Ste 106

Native American Community Clinic
Lydia Caros
1213 East Frankline Ave

Natural Resource Group LLC
Mark Larson
1000 Ids Ctr 80 S 8th St

Ncs Pearson INC
Terri Dunbar
5601 Green Valley Dr

Neighborhood Recycling Corporation
Tim Brownell
2828 Kennedy St Ne

Neuro Devices INC
Daniel Kennedy
4103 E Lake St

Neurotinker LLC
Zachary Fredin
2624 Pierce St Ne

Nevers Industries INC
James Fort
14125 21st Ave N

New City School
Jit Kundan
229 13th Ave Ne

New Hope Volunteers Of America Elderly Housing INC
Earlene Ford
8201 45th Ave N

New Horizon Kids Quest INC
David Grzan
3405 Annapolis Ln N Ste 100

New Wave Aquaria
Jennifer Nies
12335 Bass Lake Rd

New Wave Components LLC
Josh Durlam
4301 Highway 7

Nha Fenestration Security INC
Robert Rogers
3750 Russell Ave N

Nhhi-Robbinsdale Barrier Free Housing Corporation
Joann Rademacher
4556 Lake Dr

Nic Askew LLC
Nicholas Askew
25 Luverne Avenue South

Nice Ride Minnesota
William Dossett
Midtown Bike Ctr 2834 10th Ave S Ste 3

Nico Products INC
Ken Barnes
2929 1st Ave S

Nicollet Towers Voa Affordable Housing LP
Kathi Higgins
1350 Nicollet Mall

Niecc INC
Jessica Lemke
7025 Northland Dr

Nighthawk Incorporated
Andrea Douglas
100 South 5th Street Suite 1900

Nightowl Document Management Services INC
Mary Bloom
724 N 1st St Ste 500

Nil America INC
Olive Chen
1043 29th Ave Se Apt E

Noble 51 LLC
Ned Abul-hajj
510 First Ave N 600

Nonin Medical INC
Tom Cosler
13700 1st Ave N

Nonprofits Assistance Fund
Kate Barr
2801 21st Ave S Ste 210

Nonviolent Peaceforce
Jake Good
425 Oak Grove St

Norlan Partners Limited Partnership
Lori Boisclair
3033 Excelsior Blvd Ste 215

North 49th Avenue LLC
Steve Rorem
2301 49th Ave N

North American Systems International INC
Margie Bettenburg
2901 E 78th St

North Central Stampings & Manufacturing Inc
Steve Rutherford
1581 93rd Ln Ne

North Hennepin Community College
Dawn Belko
7411 85th Ave N

North Light Color INC
Doug Beehler
5008 Hillsboro Ave North

North Metro Orthotics And Prosthetics Inc
Jessica Dehaven
8290 University Ave Ne Ste 310

North Metro Pediatrics Pa
Connie Blackwell
10081 Dogwood St Nw # 100

North Pole Engineering Inc
Jim Meyer
221 N 1st St Ste 310

Northcountry Cooperative Development Fund Inc
Christina Jennings
2600 E Franklin Ave Ste 2

Northcountry Cooperative Foundation
Warren Kramer
219 Main St Se Ste 500/504

Northeast Bank
Mark Ethen
77 Bdwy St N E

Northeast College Prep
Melissa Christianson
2511 Taylor St Ne

Northeast Seniors Housing A Minnesota Limited Partnership
Christine Scherer
3850 Stinson Blvd

Northpoint Health & Wellness Center INC
Stella Whitney-west
1315 Penn Ave N

Northside Achievement Zone
David Devine
2123 W Broadway Ave Ste 100

Northside Achievement Zone
David Devine
2123 W Broadway Ave Ste 100

Northstar Surgical INC
Owen Henry
4978 Lincoln Dr

Northwest Passage High School
Peter Wieczorek
11345 Nw Robinson Dr

Northwest Swiss-Matic LLC
Wade Halseth
8400 89th Ave N Ste 490

Norwood Square Inc
Todd Eatmon
6200 5th St Ne

Now Boarding
Lisa Hinickle
6002 28th Ave S

Ntest Inc
Steve Hughes
11201 Hampshire Ave S

Nwc LP
Anja Storms
90 S 7th St Ste 150

Nystrom INC
Gretchen Kelly
9300 73rd Ave N

O'diah Eri
Eri Odiah
730 Hennepin Ave Ste 808

Oakdale Health Enterprises INC
Pat Coyne
4501 68th Ave N

Oakwood Square LLC
David Johnson
17435 County Road 6

Of Holdings INC
Wendy Picott
7601 Northland Dr N Ste 100

Ojelade Kemi E to Zoom House


Ojelade Kemi E
Kemi Ojelade
102 E 19 Th St #101

Oliver & Andy's Book Company INC
Andy Gray
5832 Lincoln Dr 334

Oliver Press Inc
Mark Lerner
5707 W 36th Street

Olsen Chain & Cable INC
Lj Dunlap
7225 Washington Ave South

Olson Design Group Incorporated
Roger Olson
119 Washington Ave N Uppr Uppr

On-Demand Services Group Inc
Heather Manley
2604 Lyndale Ave S Ste 200

Oneome LLC
Troy Kopischke
227 Colfax Ave North Ste 148

Online Enterprises INC
Charles Mcdowell
7760 France Ave S 11th Fl

Open Access Technology International INC
Jerry Dempsey
3660 Technology Dr Ne

Open Eye Figureatre
Susan Haas
506 E 24th St

Open Inc
Scott Streicher
7760 France Ave S 11th Fl

Opportunity Housing Limited Partnership Of Minneapolis
Caroline Horton
901 N 3rd St Ste 150

Orderpoint Inc
Terry Crouchet
3405 W 44th St

Organization For Human Brain M
Ron Steffens
5841 Cedar Lake Rd S

Orientations INC
Kathleen Zerwas
9975 Flanders Ct Ne

Orlin Research Inc
Catherine Ruggles
97 Orlin Ave Se

Orthocor Medical INC
Tommy Ng
80 S 8th St Ste 4848

Oslund & Associates
Jay Coatta
115 Washington Ave

Our Saviours Community Services
Sandra Aslaksen
2315 Chicago Ave S

Out Twin Cities Film Festival
Donovan Harmel
3036 Dupont Ave S

Outfront Minnesota Community Services
Jim Larsen
310 E 38th St Ste 204

Ozero Multimedia Incorporated
Amy Radford
3537 Lyndale Ave N

Pace Analytical Energy Services LLC
Mike King
1800 Elm Street Se

Pace Analytical Services INC
Greg Whitman
1700 Elm St Se Ste 200

Pacer Center Inc
Paula Goldberg
8161 Normandale Blvd

Painted Feather Precision LLC
Steven Smith
8401 73rd Ave N Ste 56

Pajor Graphics INC
Wendy Pajor
1301 Washington Ave Ne

Pangea Worldatre
Meena Natarajan
711 West Lake St Ste 101

Paradigm Litigation Support INC
Jan Ballman
527 Marquette Ave Ste 1400 Rand Tower

Paragon Strategic Solutions INC
Martin Helgestad
5600 W 83rd St Tower 8200 Ste 1100

Parents In Community Action
Su Melton
700 Humboldt Ave N

Park Nicollet Clinic
Neal Nylander
3800 Pk Nicollet Blvd

Park Nicollet Institute
Ann Deshler
3800 Park Nicollet Blvd

Parks Gregory
Gregory Parks
1786 Hennepin Ave Apt 14

Patrick Miller Construction Inc
Patrick Miller
8140 Arthur St Ne

Peak Packaging L. L. C.
Paul Mann
2920 Holly Ln N

Perpich Center For Arts Education
Todd Goetze
6125 Olson Memorial Hwy

Personality Profile Solutions INC
Shelly Nelson
5353 Gamble Dr Ste 345

Perspectives Inc
Jeannie Seeley-smith
3381 Gorham Ave Ste 101

Perspire Diagnostics LLC
Sean Nasifoglu
420 N Fifth St Ste 500

Peytant Solutions INC
John Schorgl
215 10th Avenue South #608

Pfiffner Heating & Air Conditioning Service Inc
Penny Kane
6301 Welcome Ave N Ste 26

Phasor Electric Company
Craig Herman
2160 108th Ln Ne

Phillips Redesign Limited Partnership
Caroline Horton
901 N 3rd St Ste 150

Phone Jacks Unlimited INC
Scarlett Biesemeyer
8201 Central Ave Ne Suite K

Photonic Pharma LLC
Jennifer Thomas
4744 Thomas Ave S

Phygen Coatings INC
David Bell
1400 Marshall St Ne

Pillsbury United Communities
Ellen Whitted
3501 Chicago Ave

Place
Chris Velasco
100 Portland Ave S Ste 100

Playwrights Center Inc
Keri Kellerman
2301 Franklin Ave E

Plexus Corporation
John Bores
5550 Nicollet Ave

Plymouth Housing & Redevelopment Authority
Dave Callister
3400 Plymouth Blvd

Plymouth Ridge Inc
Robert Schriver
8009 34th Ave S Ste 10

Poggio Engineering L. L. C.
Shuji Usui
2617 S 8th St

Positex INC
Karen Klingel
3800 Annapolis Ln N Ste 165

Powderhorn Park Neighborhood Association
Rebecca Timm
821 35th St

Power Conditioning Computer Services INC
Joseph Mcardle
9220 Bass Lake Rd Ste 310

Power Of People Leadership Institute
Verna Price
3829 W Broadway

Premier Dental Group INC
Pamela Hargrove
15800 32nd Ave N Ste 120

Presbyterian Homes And Services
Michelle Sullivan
9889 Penn Avenue S

Preservation Design Works LLC
Meghan Elliott
2720 Ewing Ave S

Prg INC
Kathy Wetzel-mastel
2017 E 38th St

Primordial Inc
Randy Milbert
9955 59th Ave N

Printed Circuits INC
Susan Rademacher
1200 W 96th St

Prisma International INC
James Romano
1128 Harmon Place Suite 310

Pristine Property Maintenance INC
Jordan Stensrud
8745 Irving Ave S

Proactive Sales And Marketing INC
Mara Palme
4550 Minnetonka Blvd # 107

Procellis Technology INC
Damian Young
901 Marquette Ave Ste 1500

Process Measurement Company
Doug Mangan
5735 Lindsay St

Product Development Solutions INC
Mike Boster
1490 94th Ln Ne

Productivity Quality INC
Tom Tremmel
15150 25th Ave Ste 200

Professional Association Of Treatment Homes Inc
David Kautto
2021 E Hennepin Ave Ste 320

Professional Design International LTD
Hayden Shim
300 1st Ave N Ste 400

Progressive Consulting Engineers Inc
Nuzhat Qureshi
6120 Earle Brown Dr

Project Consulting Group INC
Kevin Mcgrane
510 1st Ave N Ste 400

Promet Inc
David Krueger
7920 12th Ave S

Protofab Engineering Inc
John Nelson
10004 Goodhue St Ne

Providence Academy
Julie Kennedy
15100 Schmidt Lake Rd

Psybar LLC
Holly Cliff
6600 France Ave S Ste 640

Psychology Minnesota Board Of
Juli Vangsness
2829 University Ave Se Ste 320

Public Radio International INC
Leslie Wolfe
401 2 Ave N Ste 500

Publishing House Of Evangelical Lutheran Church In Ameri
Lisa Rotherham
100 S 5th St Ste 600

Pure: Experience Research And Design LLC
Brigitte Dahlberg
901 N 3rd St Ste 308

Qualitivity Inc
Christopher Bohler
7800 Sunkist Blvd

Quality Air Mechanical Inc
Linda Johnson
12661 Fergus St Ne

Quik Stage Incorporated
Chris Feneis
2121 107th Ln Ne

R.t. Sales LLC
Tony Tryon
12872 Hwy 55

Ragamala Music And Dancetheater
Louise Robinson
711 W Lake St Ste 309

Rail-Volution
Dan Bartholomay
1624 Harmon Pl Ste 206

Rain Taxi Inc
Eric Lorberer
3301 Harriet Ave

Rainbow Research Inc
Mary Mceathron
621 W Lake St

Rainey Road LLC
Kevin Wilson
15600 37th Ave N Ste 100

Ramada Mall Of America
Corinna Jayasuriya
2300 E American Blvd

Range Systems Inc
Glenn Seeger
5121 Winnetka Ave N Ste 150

Rani Engineering INC
Susan Rani
2912 Anthony Ln Ste 100

Reachgov.com LLC
Ed Mcnamara
2500 Lee Ave N

Reading & Math Inc
Lynn Lewis
120 S 6th St Ste 2260

Realtyconnect LLC
Erik Laine
3169 Fernbrook Ln N Unit Uppr

Recycle Technologies Inc
Lynn Petros
4000 Winnetka Ave N Ste 210

Red Eye Collaboration
Miriam Must
15 W 14th St

Redbrick Health Corporation
Eric Zimmerman
920 2nd Ave S Ste 1000

Reed Shenoah
Shenoah Reed
251 110th Ave Nw

Reflective Resources Incorporated
Willie Jackson
5200 Willson Rd

Regency Corporation
Kevin Warnke
1600 Utica Ave S 9th Fl

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Tina Falkner
106 Pleasant St Se Ste 210

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Troy Taubenheim
2829 University Ave Ste 635

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Judith Krzyzek
200 Oak St Se

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Leeann Afdjeie
2218 University Ave S E

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Keith Jansen
1300 S 2nd St Ste 600

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Kristine Wright
106 Pleasant St Se Ste 210

Regents Of University Of Minnesota
Jessica Heck
500 Pillsbury Dr Se

Remote Maintenance Technologies LLC
Melissa Anderson
8651 Naples St Ne # 200

Ren Box Sp Limited Partnership
Caroline Horton
901 N 3rd St Ste 150

Renal Life Link INC
Christian Bottcher
5640 International Pkwy

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Craig Schweikart
1049 10th Ave Se

Renewables LLC
Jason Whelan
3964 Ensign Ave N

Renewing Countryside Ii
Jan Joannides
2637 27th Ave S Ste 17

Repnet INC
John Hohol
10740 Lyndale Ave S Ste 16w

Reprise Associates
Lori Boisclair
5550 69th Ave N

Research And Diagnostic Systems INC
Paul Joseph
614 Mckinley Pl Ne

Research Investigators Source
Sheila Derechin
715 Florida Ave S Ste 105

Restore This Floor LLC
Jeremiah Selander
3514 Logan Ave N

Ribocor INC
Raj Khankari
7077 Northland Circle North

Richfield Bus Company
Brian Gens
9237 Grand Ave S

Richfield Shoppes LLC
Keith Phillips
5353 Wayzata Blvd Ste 650

Rick Harrison Site Design INC
Richard Harrison
8832 7th Ave N

Rio Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
3461 W Broadway Ave

Riverview Apartments Senior Housing
Todd Eatmon
5100 54th St E

Rms Company
Brian Archerd
8600 Evergreen Blvd Nw

Robbinsdale Senior Housing INC
Rose Lenzner
4223 County Road 81

Rock Gerald
Gerald Rock
306 Washburn Ave N

Roi.com INC
Keith Morical
1 Carlson Pkwy N Ste 230

Rotation Medical INC
Karen Erickson
15350 25th Ave N Ste 100

Roundsix
Frank Freund
3959 W Broadway Ave

Rowbot Systems LLC
Kent Cavender-bares
400 S 4th St Ste 401-210

Rozin Security Consulting LLC
Michael Rozin
1624 Harmon Pl Ste 300

Rs Eden
Dan Cain
1931 W Broadway Ave # 101

Russell Dean INC
Roy Cash
2601 Niagara Lane N

Rust Consulting INC
Kim Schmidt
625 Marquette Ave Ste 880

Ryan A+e INC
Sarah Toepke
50 South Tenth Street Suite 300

S.A.f.e. Homes LLC
Alfonso Mayfield
2401 Chicago Ave S

Sa California Group Inc
Maria Pernudi
800 Nicollet Mall

Saf Hydroelectric LLC
Lisa Zarek
1815 W River Pky

Safegate Airport Systems Inc
Thomas Duffy
7101 Northland Cir N Ste 110

Sahal Group LLC
Muna Noor
115 E 54th St Ste 206

Salvation Army Harbor Light
Jeffery Richardson
1010 Currie Ave

Sampson Lumhe M.
Lumhe Sampson
720 3rd Ave Ne Apt 124

Saphir Martie
Martie Saphir
4932 Cedar Avenue S

Sartell Group Inc
Pamela Sartell
800 Hennepin Ave S Ste 400

Satellite Shelters INC
Lynne Ellis
2530 Xenium Ln N

Sauk Centre Properties
Steve Perkins
4802 Nicollet Ave

Savigent Software INC
Mark Besser
3800 American Blvd W Ste 1250

Sawyertraining INC
George Sawyer
4420 45th Ave S

Scene Clean Inc
Nate Berg
10501 Quebec Ave N

Schuett Companies INC
Tom Schuett
620 Mendelssohn Ave Ste 107

Sealed Mindset
Tonie Kruse
5121 Winnetka Ave N Ste 100

Search Institute
Kent Pekel
615 1st Ave Ne Ste 125

Secunia INC
Joshua Jones
3033 Excelsior Blvd Ste 420

See Co Inc
Thomas Kent
5255 Edina Industrial Blvd

Seed Partners LLC
Sean Nasifoglu
420 N 5th St Ste 500

Select Comfort Corporation
Carol Gandrud
9800 59th Ave N

Select Pos & Peripherals LLC
Tom Fischer
7275 Bush Lake Rd

Senior Care Providence LLC
Tyler Donahue
3720 23rd Avenue South

Sensurion INC
Daniel Johnson
6300 34th Ave S

Sentera LLC
Steve Kickert
6636 Cedar Ave S Ste 250

Sepler & Associates Inc
Fran Sepler
4730 Park Commons Drive Unit 220

Serrand/epp
Claudia Hankin Balluf
3614 Harriet Ave

Serveminnesota
Audrey Suker
120 S 6th St Ste 2260

Serveminnesota Action Network
Susan Saunders
2400 Park Ave Ste 136

Serverworlds.com INC
Kim Schutrop
3600 Holly Ln N Ste 10

Seth Orion Tech LLC
Seth Viebrock
1010 W Lake St Ste 100-116

Sets Design Inc
Todd Schmeltzer Schmeltzer
6065 Sumter Pl N

Sewa-Aifw
Archana Goyal
5640 N Danube Rd

Seward Incorporated
Gregory Sales
2200 E Franklin Ave

Seward Redesign Inc
Brian Miller
2619 E Franklin Ave

Seward Towers East
Todd Eatmon
2910 E Franklin Ave

Sexual Violence Center
Kristen Houlton Sukura
3757 Fremont Ave N

Sga Group INC
Robert Gunderson
1409 Willow St Ste 110

Shapco Printing INC
Donald Johnson
1109 Zane Ave N

Sharp Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
Mark Vadnais
7221 Univ Ave Ne

Shenehon Co
Robert Strachota
88 S 10th St Ste 400

Shock Doctor INC
Mitch Hopton
3300 Fernbrook Lane North Ste 250

Shorba Jeffrey G
Jeffrey Shorba
4416 York Ave S

Shred N Go Inc
Mark Suppes
4545 Merrimac Lane North

Shults James
James "dutch" Shults
5534 34th Ave S

Sico America INC
Pam Johnson
7525 Cahill Rd

Sienna Green I Limited Partnership
Caroline Horton
901 N 3rd St Ste 150

Sights On Service Inc
Paul Ryan
620 Mendelmnohn Ave N Ste 190

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
3800 E 70th St

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
5400 Nathan Ln N Ste 100

Simpson Housing Services Inc
Wendy Wiegmann
2100 Pillsburry Ave S

Sinamco Trading INC
Aziz Akhtar
920 2nd Ave S Ste 825

Sisters Of Immaculate Heart Of Mary
Sister Jovita Nwajiobi
5106 Fremont Ave N

Siteimprove INC
Josh Ditthardt
8000 Norman Center Dr Ste 300

Slaby Emily F
Emily Slaby
4427 Thomas Ave S

Slamhammer Roadcase Company Inc
Paul Wichmann
3218 Snelling Ave S

Slinkard William J
William Slinkard
4433 S 28th Ave

Smart Information Flow Technologies LLC
Harry Funk
319 N 1st Ave Ste 400

Snap Construction INC
Ryan Nelson
8200 Humboldt Ave S Ste 120

Snobike Machine
Donald Selander
9303 Bataan St Ne

Snow Kreilich Architects INC
Alita Bergan
219 N 2nd St Ste 120

Social Work Minnesota State Board Of
Juli Vangsness
2829 University Ave Se Ste 340

Solutran INC
Brenda Berry
3600 Holly Ln N Ste 60

Somali Action Alliance Education Fund
Hashi Shafi Shafi
2525 E Franklin Ave

Somali American Parent Association
Mohamed Mohamud
1421 Park Ave S Ste 204

Somali Health Solutions
Hodan Guled
2900 Fremont Ave N

Sopheon Corporation
Sheila Plunkett
3001 Metro Dr Ste 460

South Metro Public Safety Training Facility
Debra Fields
7525 Braemar Blvd

Southeast Asian Refugee Community Home Search
Charles Benson
1113 E Franklin Ave Ste 212

Southside Community Health Services INC
William Tendle, Jr.
4243 4th Ave S

Spring Lake Park Fire Department Incorporated
Nyle Zikmund
1710 County Hwy 10 Ne

Spyder Trap INC
Barb Vanags
1625 Hennepin Ave

Sri Ten Washington Square LLC
Peggy Leahy
100 Washington Ave S Ste 1306

St Anthony New Brighton School District 282
Bill Menozzi
3303 33rd Ave Ne

St Louis Park School District 283
Angela Jerabek
6425 West 33rd

Strese Home Inc
Dinah Martin Kmetz
8000 Bass Lake Rd

St. Croix Airport Retail INC
Terrilynn Twaddle
7874 12th Ave S

St. Olaf Residence INC
David Uselman
2912 Fremont Avenue North

St. Paul Leased Housing Associates V Limited Partnership
Paul Sween
2905 Northwest Blvd Ste 150

St. Paul's Home INC
Sharon Wilson
2735 15th Ave S

St. Stephen's Human Services INC
Carol Hood
2309 Nicollet Ave S

Stadium Consolidation LLC
Devin Sheesley
7008 Northland Dr N Ste 150

Staging Concepts Acquisition LLC
Alexander Mccallum
7008 Northland Dr N Ste 150

Standby Systems INC
James Namie
1313 Plymouth Ave N

Stanley Consultants INC
Michelle French
5775 Wayzata Blvd Ste 300

Stanley Hilltop LLC
Debra Godtland
5402 Parkdale Dr Ste 105

Star Equipment INC
Karl Rasmussen
2100 107th Ln Ne

Star Thrower Distribution Corporation
Richard Gaynor
4748 Nicollet Ave

Stat Ease Inc
Heidi Wolfe
2021 E Hennepin Ave Ste 480

Stec-Steadfast Technics
Olufadeji Amele
4080 West Brdwy Ste 104

Steel Sales Corp.
Kevin Fahey
2809 Winter St Ne

Steves Earth Engine
Steven Watson
4841 Garfield Ave S

Stonebridge Community School
Barbara Novy
4530 Lyndale Ave S Ste 2

Stones Throw Agricultural Cooperative
Alex Liebman
3217 - 17th Avenue S.

Strategic Rescue Products Inc
Carole Christianson
4347 Chowen Ave N

Stratford Wood Ii LTD Partnership
Chris Mcgaha
5290 Villa Way

Straub Design Company
Paul Ebnet
2238 Florida Ave S

Stuart Pimsler Dance &ater
Stuart Pimsler
1937 Glenwood Pkwy

Student Paths LLC
Chris Wills
708 S. Third St Ste 520e

Studio D Strategy LLC
Denise Holt
200 Park Ave Unit 201

Sullivan Amy C
Amy Sullivan
1942 Irving Ave S Apt 2

Summit Facility And Kitchen Service LLC
Bob Hoebelheinrich
8818 7th Ave N

Summit Leadership Consulting P.c.
John Merladet
704 3rd Ave Se

Summit Point Apartments
Todd Eatmon
5010 Summit Ave Ofc

Sunde Land Surveying LLC
Mark Hanson
9001 E Bloomington Fwy Ste 118

Surface Mount Technology Association
Joann Stromberg
5200 Willison Rd Ste 215

Surgical Concepts LLC
Kevin Stephenson
10124 Mississippi Blvd Nw

Surgical Science INC
Tony Rubin
7831 Bush Lake Rd E

Sutas Gediminas
Gediminas Sutas
7008 Sandell Ave Apt 2

Swift Fox Enterprises INC
Vernon Fox
261 111th Ln Nw Ste 200b

System Design Advantage LLC
Jim Sahli
9655 Penn Ave S

Tactile Systems Technology INC
J.t. Wyckoff
1331 Tyler St Ne Ste 200

Talent Technical Services INC
Jeff Bentler
5353 Wayzata Blvd Ste 200

Talon First Trust LLC
Eun Stowell
5500 Wayzata Blvd Ste 1070

Talon Op LP
Eun Stowell
5500 Wayzata Blvd Ste 1070

Talon Real Estate Holding Corp.
Eun Stowell
5500 Wayzata Blvd Ste 1070

Tamarack Habilitation Technologies INC
Brenda Hofschild
1670 94th Ln Ne

Tasks Unlimited Inc
Gilbert Bessard
2419 Nicollet Ave S

Taylor Limousines Incorporated
Nicole French
999 American Blvd E

Tech Guru LLC
Daniel Moshe
79 13th Ave Ne Ste 208

Technical Tool Products Inc
Jennifer Parkos
7600 W 27th St Ste B11

Tekna Seal LLC
Doug Mccarron
5301 E River Rd Ste 109

Ten Thousand Thingsatre
Brad Bourn
3153 36th Ave S

Tennant Sales And Service Company
Steven Munson
701 N Lilac Dr

Terra's Canopies LLC
Philip Castano
3610 46 1/2 Ave

Textile Center Of Minnesota
Nancy Lee
3000 University Ave Se Ste 100

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
84 W 78th St

Theatre Unbound INC
Anne Bertram
2908 39th Ave S

Theory Partners LLC
Christy Van House
3310 E 54th St

Think2perform
Ben Smith
706 2nd Ave S

Thyssenkrupp Elevator Corporation
Scott Silitsky
2601 49th Ave N Ste 100

Tierney Brothers INC
Jeff Martin
3300 University Ave Se

Tigerlion Arts
Robin Gillette
730 Second Ave S Ste 1300

Tj3 LLC
Stephanie Spencer
1401 W 94th St

Tlc Millimeter Wave Products Services And Solutions INC
Lorraine Childs
1411 W River Rd N

Tlc Precision Wafer Technology INC
Timothy Childs
1411 W River Rd

Tnc Industries INC
Thomas Egan
7100 Medicine Lake Rd Ste 200a

Top Tool Company
Duane Kari
3100 84th Ln Ne

Total Renal Care INC
Simone Kelly
8591 Lyndale Ave S

Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
825 S 8th St Ste Sl42

Total Renal Care INC
Craig Schweikart
825 South 8th St Suite 1202

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
3601 Lyndale Ave S

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
6550 York Ave S Ste 100

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
825 S Eighth St Ste 400

Touchstone Mental Health
Hilke Riechardt-martinez
2312 Snelling Ave

Tower Solutions LLC
Steven Kensinger
7825 Washington Ave S Ste 500

Town Square General L L C
Jan Susee
4055 Goldenrod Lane

Toyota-Lift Of Minnesota INC
Sheila Smith
8601 Xylon Court North

Tp Sibley LLC
Ryan Sailer
8000 Norman Center Dr Ste 830

Translations International INC
Suraj Singh
100 South Fifth Street Suite 1900

Trend Tool Inc
Anthony Scavo
8001 Central Ave Ne

Triarco Arts & Crafts Inc
Terry Clayton
2600 Fernbrook Ln Ste 100

Trimark Hotel Corporation
Jenny Stimler
1313 Nicollet Ave

Trimax Trade INC
Hakki Isik
1689 119th Ave Nw

Trinity Apartments Corporation
Sarah Matala
2800 E 31st St

Triumph Technology LLC
Earle Harrison
4110 Central Ave Ne Ste 201

Trumpeter Swan Society
Margaret Smith
12615 Cir 9 Ste 100

Tunheim Partners INC
Patrick Milan
8009 34th Ave S Ste 1100

Turtle Island Communications Inc
Madonna Yawakie
2513 94th Ave N

Twell Environmental Incorporated
Lee Tufvander
6009 78th Ave N

Twin Cities Community Land Bank LLC
Sandra Oakes
615 1st Ave Ne Ste 410

Twin Cities Habitat For Humanity INC
David White
3001 4th St Se

Twin Cities Orthopedics
Todd Berg
4200 Dahlberg Dr # 300

Twin Cities Rise
Shereese Turner
800 Washington Ave N Ste 203

U.S. Bank National Association
Mary Christenson
800 Nicollet Mall Fl 4

U.S. Electronics Inc
Ron Meyer
6250 Wayzata Blvd

U.S. Green Building Council-Minnesota Chapter INC
Sheri Brezinka
5353 Wayzata Blvd Ste 207

Udell Dental Laboratory Inc
Scott Udell
3361 Gorham Ave

Unimax Systems Corporation
Phil Moen
50 S 6th St Ste 900

United Business Mail Inc
Bill Wetzel
405 35th Ave Ne

United Council For Neurologic Subspecialties
Meg Morris
201 Chicago Ave

United Refrigeration INC
Kevin Garey
2208 W 94th St

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
100 S 1st St Rm 419

Universal Language Network Inc
Abdurazak Hirsi
2021 E Hennepin Ave Ste 4025

University Of Minnesota Physicians
Deb Elvine
720 Washington Ave Se Ste 200

Upnorth-Vet INC
Tim Murphy
331 2nd Ave S Ste 202

Upstream Arts
Bree Sieplinga
3501 Chicago Ave

Urban Baby Inc
Michelle Horovitz
1200 West Broadway Avenue #180

Urban Homeworks Inc
Lissa Grabowski
2015 Emerson Ave N

Urban Ventures Leadership Foundation
Mark-peter Lundquist
2924 4th Ave S

Urbanworks Architecture LLC
Noah Bly
901 N 3rd St Ste 145

Urologix INC
Becky Weber
14405 21st Ave N

Urology Associates LTD
Barbara Wedekind
6525 France Ave S Ste 200

Urs Group INC
Randy Castro
800 Lasalle Ave Ste 500

Us Foods INC
Peggy Schreiber
9605 54th Ave N

Usset Weingarden & Liebo P.l.l.p
Christopher Roering
4500 Park Glen Rd Ste 300

Utilimarc INC
Tom Nimmo
1660 Highway 100 S Ste 210

Vann Companies LLC
Michael Vann
3231 Flag Ct N

Venture Academy
Jon Bacal
315 27th Ave Se

Vetconnex Jv
Tim Murphy
331 2nd Ave S Ste 202

Veterans Affairs Minnesota Department Of
Cory Glad
5101 Minnehaha Ave

Veterans Defense Project
Joshua London
3033 Excelsior Blvd Ste 550

Viacell LLC
Raj Khankari
7077 Northland Circle North

Victoria Townhouses
Karen Carlson
6776 Grimes Pl

Vigilanz Corporation
David Goldsteen
5775 Wayzata Blvd Ste 970

Viksnins Harris & Padys Pllp
Ann Viksnins
7900 International Dr Ste 670

Vistec Industrial Services INC
Lori Schulz
7180 W Commerce Cir

Vital Simulations LLC
David Wrightsman
1635 Hennepin Ave Ste 200

Vital Vinyl
Michael Tadros
2443 Hennepin Ave

Vitreoretinal Surgery Pa
Gretchen Poffenberger
7760 France Ave Ste 310

Voa Care Centers Minnesota
Deb Perry
6200 Xerxes Ave S

Voa Care Centers Mn
Deb Perry
3245 Vera Cruz Ave

Vocal Essence
Mary Ann Aufderheide
1900 Nicollet Ave

Voyageurs National Park Association
Christina Hausman
126 N 3rd St Ste 400

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool C) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
8965 Springbrook Dr

Walden University INC
Seth Saunders
100 Washington Ave S

Warning Lites Of Minnesota INC
Mary Wander
4700 Lyndale Ave N

Watermark Learning Inc
Chris Anderson
7301 Ohms Ln Ste 360

Wayside House Inc
Jessie Everts
3705 Park Center Blvd

Wehrman Collaborative LLC
Lynn Wehrman
1200 S Washington Ave

Weiley Kelly C
Kelly C. Weiley
1325 W 25 1/2 St #307

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Wells Fargo Corporate Trust Wells Fargo Corporate Trust
625 Marquette Ave Flr 16

Wells Fargo Bank National Association
Wells Fargo Corporate Trust Wells Fargo Corporate Trust
625 Marquette Ave Flr 16

Wells Fargo Services Company
Nadine Watters
255 2nd Ave S

Wellshare International
Diana Dubois
122 W Franklin Ave Ste 510

West Broadway Business Area Coalition
Erin Heelan
911 W Broadway Ave Ste 1

West Sourcing Group LLC
Michael Westergren
1828 Park Ave No. 23

Westmor Fluid Solutions LLC
Dave Anderson
7220 Central Ave Ne

Whole Builders Cooperative
Marcia Bethke
2928 5th Ave S

Wiconi Wakan
Darlene Wilcox
1515 E 23rd St

Wilderness Inquiry INC
Greg Lais
808 14th Ave Se

Wildlife Forever
Pat Conzemius
2700 Freeway Blvd Ste 1000

Will Steger Foundation
Nicole Rom
2801 21st Avenue S Ste 127

Williams Engineering LTD.
David Williams
5775 Wayzata Blvd Ste 700

Wilson Marketing Group INC
Ken Wilson
17015 13th Ave N

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates INC
Mark Chauvin
605 N Hwy 169 Ste 100

Wm Lamptracker INC
Marge Rhoads
1700 Broadway St Ne Fl 2

Wolters Kluwer Financial Services INC
Pamela Mccoy
100 S 5th St Ste 700

Women At Courthouse Inc
Amy Walsh Kern
608 2nd Ave S Ste 465

Womenventure
Trish Bosquez
2021 E Hennepin Ave Ste 200

Word Tech Secretarial Service INC
Patricia Mesenbrink
6825 York Pl N

Working Conversations LLC
Janel Anderson
1119 W Minnehaha Pkwy

World Databse Of Innovation LLC
Uri Neren
3032 Grand Ave S

Worldwide Computer Hardware Corp
Christine Connery
1532 Independence Ave N

Worldwide Telecom Solutions Inc
William Budnick
8712 Hillswick Trl

Writing Assistance INC
Kevin Hartmann
3140 Harbor Ln Ste 130

Wsb & Associates INC
Deanna Leseman
701 Xenia Ave St Ste 300

Xetex Inc
Keith Hohenstein Hohenstein
9405 Holly St N W Ste E

Yggi LLC
Vincent Truong
250 Park Ave Unit 507

Yinghua Academy
Sue Berg
1616 Buchanan St Ne

Yost & Baill LLP
James Fowler
220 S 6th St Ste 2050

Youth Farm & Mkt Project
Gunnar Liden
128 W 33rd St

Youth Performance Company
Ron Lattin
3338 University Ave Se Ste 110

Youthcare
Craig Luedemann
2701 University Ave Se Ste 205

Youthlink
Heather Huseby
41 N 12th St

Ywca Of Minneapolis
Kathy Purcell
1130 Nicollet Ave

Zarkower David A
David Zarkower
321 Church St Se 6-160 Jackson Hall

Zbh Enterprises LLC
Feng Bian
36 Nathan Ln N

Zepol Corporation
Marcia Stulc
7455 France Ave S Ste 409

Zintkala Luta
Ange Hwang
3044 Longfellow Ave So

Zoom House
Kirstin Burch
3244 Blaisdell Ave Apt 7