ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Milwaukee Wisconsin


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

16th Street Community Health Center INC to Glendale River Hills School District


16th Street Community Health Center INC
John Bartkowski, Ceo
1032 S 16th St

1818 Mlk Drive LLC
Burton Metz
1200 N Mayfair Rd Ste 310

1prospect Technologies LLC
Carey Mcintyre
3215 W State St Ste 300

2-Story Creative LTD.
Ellen Homb
641 W National Ave

3311 W. College LLC
Benjamin Goldstein
3311 W College Ave

3700 Green Tree Corporation
Carmen Porco
3744 W Greentree Rd

3d Molecular Designs LLC
Diane Herman
1050 N Market St Ste Cc130 A

626 East LLC
Becky Karo
626 E Wisconsin Ave 17th Fl

6800 Teutonia Corporation
Carmen Porco
3744 W Green Tree Rd

7summits LLC
Michelle Hicks Tobias
1110 N Old World Third St Ste 500

A Branovan Co LLC
David Branovan
6505 W Calumet Rd

A C.h. Coakley & Co Inc
Brian Coakley
2151 N Martin Luther Dr Ste 200

A Pethke Service Inc
Todd Pethke Pethke
4337 S Howell Ave

Aap Properties LLC
James Kohnke
1000 N Water St Ste 900

About Face Media INC
Denise Roberts Mckee
220 E Buffalo St Ste 401

Abrazo LLC
Nancy Hernandez
229 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 800

Absolute Technology Law Group LLC
Jill Gilbert Welytok
3316 W Wisconsin Ave

Abundant Life Apartments Inc
Elma Cleveland
6421 W Port Ave

Acacia Mental Health Clinic LLC
Malkah Wajchman
6040 W Lisbon Ave Ste 102

Acceleration Advisors LLC
Erik Vickstrom
9310 N 107th St Ste A103

Acceletex INC
Gordon Nameni
9310 N 107th St Ste A-108

Acelero Learning Milwaukee County INC
Anne Massa
7833 W Capitol Dr

Active Foam Products INC
Scott Meyer
6210 W Douglas Ave

Actra Rehabilitation Associates INC
Jeanette Newbill
10700 W Burleigh St

Acts Community Development Corp
Michael Gosman
2414 W Vliet St

Adaptive Engineering Lab INC
Jill Patty
102 E Keefe Ave

Adaptive Micro Systems LLC
Dennis Thums
7840 N 86th St

Advanced Engines Development Corporation
Nicholas Hirsch
4338 West Monarch Place

Advanced Nde Systems INC
Al Ghorbanpoor
4823 N Oakland Ave

Advancia Technologies LLC
Sherri Rector
3214 W State St Ste 303a

Ae Tax Services LLC
Krashanda Cleveland
5174 N Hopkins

Aerogel Technologies LLC
Stephen Steiner
1001 W Brentwood Ln

Afar Inc
Damian Buchman
611 N 66th St

Agape Community Center Of Milwaukee
Marsha Handrick
6100 N 42nd St

Aids Resource Center Of Wisconsin INC
Tim Dyer
820 N Plankinton Ave

Aio Acquisition INC
Rob Christian
6555 W Good Hope Rd

Air Cargo Carriers LLC
Steven Altnau
4940 S Howell Ave

Air Impurities Removal Systems Inc
Len Roulier
166 N 121st St

Airport Inn Inc
Kathy Miksa
5311 S Howell Ave Stop 3

Akin Akrs Tree Farm LLC
Timothy Steffen
3200 N 95th St

Algaxperts LLC
Jun Yoshitani
247 Freshwater Wy

All Lighting Inc
Nadine Ehlers
11015 W Layton Ave

Allis Tool & Machine Corporation
William York
647 S 94th Place

Alpha Source INC
Norine Carlson-weber
6619 W Calumet Rd

Alzheimer's Disease And Related Disorders Association INC
Christina Packard
620 S 76th St

Amalga Composites INC
Janice Obright
10600 W Mitchell St

American Academy Of Allergy Asthma & Immunology Inc
Kay Whalen
555 E Wells St Ste 1100

American College Of Physicians
Jenni Kilpatrick
6737 W Washington St Ste 1300

American Design INC
John Williams
1243 N 10th Ste 100

American Indian Council On Alcoholism Inc
Renee Lafleur
3515 S 68th St

American Industrial Medical Inc
Craig Mellock
8555 W Forrest Home Ave Ste 205

American Signal Corporation
Dale Moeller
8600 W Bradley Rd

American Society Of Gene & Cellrapy
Mary Dean
555 E Wells St Ste 1100

Amri Counseling Services
Lakeia Jones
7762 N Pointe St

Analytical Process Laboratories INC
Rakesh Shah
8222 W Calumet Rd

Angel Eyes Business Consulting Services INC
Krashanda Cleveland
5174 N Hopkins

Anguil Environmental Systems INC
Korey Inman
8855 N 55th St

Anita Clinton Enterprises LLC
Anita Clinton
802 E State St Apt 401

Ansi-Asq National Accreditation Board LLC
Roger Muse
600 North Plankinton Avenue Ste300

Anvil Housing Corp
Anne Darnell
1616 West Atkinson Ave

Apache Asl Trails Ii Limted Partnership
Joe Thomae
135 S 84th St Ste 100

Apple Lane LLP
Robert Mandel
10301 W Fond Du Lac Ave

Apple Steel Rule Die Co. INC
Jim Ippolite
7817 W Clinton Ave

Arbors At Toledo INC
Jeff Schmidt
111 W Michigan St

Arions Ark
Mekisha Linton
3202 N 44th St

Arlington Court Resident Organization Inc
Arlene Washington
1633 N Arlington Pl Apt 1002

Armitage Research LLC
Mark Shelstad
320 E Buffalo St Ste 702

Armstrong General Contracting LLC
Loriana Armstrong
2625 S Greeley St Ste 200

Art Institute Of Wisconsin LLCthe
Richard Them
320 E Buffalo St Ste 100

Arteaga Construction Inc
Karen Taddey
4000 S Pine Ave

Arts At Large INC
Teri Sullivan
908 S 5th St

Ascend Elevator LLC
Stephenie Ruffin
8033 W Manor Cir

Asha Family Services Incorporated
Antonia A. Vann, Ceo Asha Family Services, Inc. Vann
3719 W Center St

Assis Homes-Jefferson Court Inc
Shari Koehler
415 E Knapp Ste 130

Atlas Copco Construction Mining Technique Usa LLC
Shelley Maddux
11825 W Carmen Ave

Atmosphere Engineering LLC
Eric Jossart
4343 S 27th St

Atmosphere Engineering LLC
Eric Jossart
4343 S 27th St

Auer Court Apartments Partnership
Tom Kroscher
840 N 3rd St Ste 301

Aura Ii INC
Thomas Braier
8035 W Calumet Rd

Aurora Health Care INC
Randall Lambrecht
750 W Virginia St

Aurora Health Care INC
Beth Betts
2900 W Oklahoma Ave

Aurora Medical Group INC
Rachel Roller
750 W Virginia St

Aurora Research Institute LLC
Randall Lambrecht
1020 N 12th Street Ste 401

Ausman's On Go INC
Kraig Ausman
7289 N Teutonia Ave

Avalon Rail INC
June Garland
6600 W Washington St #800

B D L INC
Kim Starz-nicholas
4715 W Bradley Rd

B. P. INC
Steve Feuling
6821 W Burnam St

Badger Magnetics INC
Pam Lefeber
7939 W Tower Ave

Badger Oil Equipment Co Inc
Steve Ettl
12030 W Ripley Ave Ste 2

Badger Railing Inc
Thomas Mulhaney
3880 West Milwaukee Rd

Bal Properties LLC
Anne Darnell
3816 W Wisconsin Ave

Barnes Clover
Clover Barnes
8160 W Beechwood Ave

Bay View Railing & Ornamental
Mary Kowal
3767 S Packard Ave

Becher Court Resident Organization
Alfredo Rivera
1802 W Becher St

Bedrock Capital Group LLC
Sig Strautmanis
6938 N Santa Monica Blvd

Benedict Center
Jeanne Geraci
135 W Wells St Ste 700

Bentley World Packaging LTD.
Pat Hotton
3073 S Chase Ave

Best Care Pediatrics LLC
Thomas Peterson
4220 S 27th St Ste 200

Betty Brinn Children's Museum INC
Fern Shupeck
929 E Wisconsin Ave 2nd Fl

Bieck Management Inc
Kenneth Bieck
5205 N Ironwood Rd Ste 201

Bioence LLC
Christopher O'neal
2136 N Prospect Ave Ste 150

Biomass Builders LLC
Marco Lo Ricco
1629 E Newton Ave

Bk Construction LLC Incorporated
Jesse Colas
2157 N 55th St

Black Health Coalition Of Wisconsin INC
Patricia Mcmanus
3020 W Vliet St Ste 1

Blake Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
4176 N 56th St

Bonded Transportation Solutions INC
Pamela Witt
418 N 27th St

Booth Manor Two Inc
Kevin Reeder
4757 N 76th Street

Boyle Fredrickson S.c.
Michael Gratz
840 N Plankinton Ave

Bradley Family Foundation Inc
Polly Morris
2145 W Brown Deer Rd

Bradley Place Townhomes LLC
Peter Condich
6401a W Bradley Rd

Brady Corporation
Christopher Gauthier
6555 W Good Hope Rd

Braeger Ford Inc
Jenni Weiss
4201 S 27th St

Branigan Communications INC
Thomas Branigan
312 E Buffalo St Ste 30

Brass Light Gallery INC
Stephen Kaniewski
1101 W Saint Paul Ave

Brewery House LLC
Sue Kinas
1215 N 10th St

Brewery Works Inc
Sam Denny
1555 N Rivercenter Dr Ste 209

Bridgeway Independent Living Designs LLC
Edward Still
2738 N 74th St

Bridie's Garden Market LLC
Brigid Mcgeehan
324a E Montana St

Brown & Jones Reporting Inc
Lou Ann Hammes
735 N Water St Ste 185

Buca Inc
Nicole Rouleau
1233 N Van Buren

Building Preventative Maintenance Corp.
Gwendolyn Sheppard
8590 N Stoneridge Ct

Burleigh Street Community Development Corp
Renee Lindner
4630 W Burleigh St Ste 3

Byte Studios Inc
Michael Diedrick
831 W National Ave

C3t INC
Telemachos Agoudemos
6045 N 55th St Ste 102

Calvary Apartments INC
Anne Darnell
3161 N Mlk Dr

Calvary Development Apartments INC
Anne Darnell
3161 N Martin Luther King Jr Dr

Calvary Garden Apts
Anne Darnell
1555 W Chambers St

Cambridge 2009 LLC
Shirley Konopski
3855 S Herman St

Capital Renovations LLC
Dawood Sajid
3259 S 106th St

Capitol West Academy INC
Donna Niccolai-weber
3939 N 88th St

Caraflow LLC
Aleks Nikolich
5826 W Bluemound Rd

Caravans Inc
John Doherty
1525 N 4th St

Career Youth Development
Linda Swift
2601 N Dr Martin Luther King Dr

Casa Catalina Corporation
Toni Rivera
614 West National Avenue

Casa Romero Renewal Center
Deann Cortes
423 W Bruce St

Cathedral Center Inc
Diana Pine
845 N Van Buren St

Catholic Charities Of Archdiocese Of Milwaukee INC
Ricardo Cisneros
3501 S Lake Dr

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
330 East Kilbourn Ave Ste 1219

Center For Communication Hearing And Deafness INC
Laurie Flores
10243 W National Ave

Center For International Health
Emily Schmidlkofer
9501 W Watertown Plank Rd

Center For Resilient Cities INC
Marcia Caton Campbell
1243 N 10th St Ste 200

Center For Veterans Issues
Robert Cocroft
315 W Court St 2nd Fl

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Janet Litherland
11315 W Watertown Plank Rd

Chaney Ailesha Shawntel
Ailesha Chaney
8769 W Herbert Ave Apt A

Chayil Corporation
Shawntell Nash
5009 N 51st Blvd

Cherry Court Resident Organization
Rosie Greer
1525 N 24th St

Children's Hospital And Health System INC
Sarah Kafka
9000 W Wisconsin Ave Stop 1

Christian Woman Perspective Ministries Church Of God In Christ INC
Alice Belcher
6051 W Brown Deer Rd

Christian Woman Perspective Ministries Church Of God In Christ INC
Alice Belcher
6051 W Brown Deer Rd

Chrysalis Packaging And Assembly Corp
William Beckett
130 West Edgerton Avenue Suite 130

Chudnow Druck Valuation INC
Donna Matti
6373 N Jean Nicolet Rd Ste 201

City Of Asylum Milwaukee LTD.
Vida Cross
3126 N. 25th

City Of Milwaukee
Betty Nowak
2323 S Lincoln Memorial D

Class 1 Air INC
Anthony Lamacchia
6579 N Sidney Pl

Clean Care Company Inc
Marc Bresson
4141 N Richards St

Clean Slate- Milwaukee INC
Shanyeill Mccloud
3602 North Sherman Blvd

Clear Horizons LLC
Leo Maney
5070 N 35th Street

Cleaver-Brooks INC
Edith Swan
11950 W Lake Park Dr

Coa Youth & Family Centers
Thomas Schneider
909 E North Ave

Coalition For Children Youth & Families INC
Oriana Carey
6682 W Greenfield Ave Ste 310

Coleman And Williams LTD
William Coleman
7127 N Green Bay Ave

College Court Resident Organization
Columbus Reid
3334 W Highland Blvd

Columbia College Of Nursing Inc
Jill Winters
4425 N Port Washington Rd Stop 1

Columbia St. Mary's Foundation INC
Lisa Froemming
4425 N Port Washington Rd

Columbia St. Mary's INC
Diana Lenhardt
4425 N Port Washington Rd Stop 1

Community Advocates Inc
Andrea Elliott
728 N James Lovell St

Community Property Restoration LLC
Carrick Smithwhite
4452 N Hopkins St

Compelm To Come
Angela Robbins Robbins
6918 W Brown Deer Rd

Complete Mobile Drug Testing LLC
Milka Krecak
4818 S 76th St Ste 110

Comprehensive Neuropsychiatric Services Inc
Jeffrey Zigun
5325 W Burleigh St # 200

Consortiex INC
Todd Edwards
1000 N Water St Ste 950

Continuum Architects & Planners
Corey Lapworth
228 S 1st St Ste 301

Core El Centro
Patricia Bogenschuetz
611 W National Ave Ste 409

Coughlin Consulting LLC
Terri Coughlin
1839 N 52nd St

Council For Spanish Speaking INC
Ivan Mejias
614 W National Ave

Courtyard By Marriott
Anthony Beer
300 W Michigan St

Craftmaster Painting LLC
Pamela Robertson
2123 W Michigan Street

Cream City Boxing
Kirby Lockett
6336 N 104th St

Creative Business Interiors Inc
Mike Strangfeld
1535 S. 101st Street

Creative Employment Opportunities Inc
Andrzej Walz-chojnacki
101 W Pleasant St Ste 108

Creative Marketing Resources INC
David Bowles
500 W Brown Deer Rd Ste 102

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
11303 Wodore Trecker Way

Cross Management Services Inc
Carla Cross
1815 N 4th St

Csm Milwaukee Downtown LLC
Melissa Anzalone
101 W Wisconsin Ave #3

Danfoss INC
Gary Ford
8800 W Bradley Rd

Day & Day Clinic Of Acupuncture
Guoqiang Dai
7020 W North Ave

Daystar INC
Stacey Peck Bodi
1123 S 25th St

Derco Repair Services INC
Jenifer Rowley
8065 W Fairlane Ave

Diamond Discs International LLC
Ugo Nwagbaraocha
8530 W National Ave

Diamonds Fab LLC
Bob Diamond
4545 W Burnham St Ste 5

Direct Drive Logistics Inc
Katie Kent
11122 W Rogers St

Direct Supply Inc
Scott Symes
6767 N Industrial Rd

Disaster Relief Fund
Patricia Barry Paul
4721 W Woolworth Ave

Discover Connections LLC
Christa Rosenberg
5533 N Shoreland Ave

Diverse And Resilient INC
Gerald Hollander
2439 N Holton St

Division 10 Personnel Service Of Milwaukee INC
Wendy Koppel Cpc
4425 N Port Washington Rd Ste 401

Dominican Center For Women
Patricia Rogers
2470 W Locust St

Dorlen Products INC
John Woloszyk
6615 W Layton Ave

Drs Power & Control Technologies INC
Joshua Lewis
4265 N 30th St

Dryhootch Of America INC
Robert Curry
544 E Ogden Ave Ste 700-250

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Craig Schweikart
3801 W Wisconsin Ave

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Bob Badal
117 N Jefferson St Ste 101

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
4120 W Loomis Rd

Dynamic Solutions Worldwide LLC
Christopher Friemel
12247 W Fairview Ave

Early Music Now
Charles Sullivan
759 N Milwaukee St Ste 420

Elumenati LLC
Kathy Fortier
2612 S Greeley St. #121

Empowerment Village Lincoln LLC
Joe Thomae
135 S 84th St Ste 100

Empowerment Village National LLC
Joe Thomae
135 S 84th St Ste 100

Emsystems LLC
Meredith Clark
135 S 84th St Ste 150

Enforcement Technology Group Inc
Dave Schwonek
400 N Broadway Ste 400

Engberg Anderson INC
Joseph Huberty
320 E Buffalo St Ste 500

Engine & Transmission Exchange INC
Anthony Stanley
8155 N 76th St

Environmental Innovations Inc
Donald May
9600 W Flagg Ave

Equity Supply Group LLC
Clifton Phelps
2821 N 4th St Ste 149

Evergreen Square Joint Venture
Mark Knueppel
3141 S 77th St

Everything2go.com LLC
David Wiersdma
250 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 925

Ex Fabula INC
Megan Mcgee
337 E Lincoln Ave

Express Yourself Milwaukee INC
Emma Bouman
3331 W Lisbon Ave

Expressions Production Studio
Dominique Anderson
7735 W Beckett Ave.

Extendicare Health Services Inc
Thomas Johnson
2727 W Mitchell St

Eye Physician Associates
Cathy Smith
2801 W Kinnickinnic River Pkwy Ste 170

Fair Mediation Associates INC
Allen Sells
2466 N. Oakland Avenue

Farrell Prosthetics LLC
Dennis Farrell
1011 N Mayfair Rd Ste 100

Fcpc Renewable Generation LLC
Jeffrey Crawford
313 N 13th St

Federation Of Clinical Immunology Societies Inc
Sarah Martis
11950 W Lake Park Dr # 320

Fei Behavioral Health INC
Daniel Potterton
11700 W Lake Park Dr

Ferguson Enterprises INC
Timothy Kluge
2030 S 116th St

Fernwood Court Apartments LLC
Julie Benoit
6700 W Appleton Ave

First American Capital Corporation
Gary Mejchar
10809 West Lincoln Ave.

Fitzgerald Dan Pharmacy Inc
Sarah Westling
424 E Silver Spring Dr

Five Starz LLC
Jill Zimmerman
2450 S Kinnickinnic Ave

Fly Philanthropy Inc
Dellareese Williams
2262 S 108th St

Fmg Operating Z LLC
Art Keup
111 W Michigan St

Foley & Lardner LLP
Max Welsh
777 E Wisconsin Ave

Fondy Food Center INC
Young Kim
2347 W Fond Du Lac Ave

Ford Scott
Scott Ford
814 S 37th St

Forge Inc
Michael Munson
1633 N Prospect Ste B

Forte Productions LLC
James Pease
2914 S Logan Ave

Fortress Ashley M
Ashley Fortress
4118 N Woodburn St

Fowler Tammie
Tammie Fowler
2600 N 53rd St

Fresenius Medical Care Midwest Dialysis LLC
Amy Bamford
4021 N 52nd St

Friends Of Housing inc
Armando Gutierrez
3271 N. Colinial Dr.

Fusion Babbitting Company INC
John Povlich
4540 W Burnham St

Fusion Integrated Solutions LLC
Seaphes Miller
1660 N Prospect Ave Unit 2309

Garden Grove Apartment Inc
Elma Cleveland
7472 N Granville Rd

Garden Of Eden Kingdom Living LLC
Karen Long
7504 W Appleton Ave

Garnet Abrasive & Water Filtration INC
David Gilpatrick
1719 W Saint Paul Ave

Gas Light Milwaukee LLC
John Wiechart
626 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 175

Gear Wash LLC
Andy Oliver
657 S 72nd St

Gencap Fond Du Lac 80 LLC
Rose Andler
6938 N Santa Monica Blvd

Gencap Jacksonville 2 LLC
Steve Sirkis
6938 N Santa Monica Blvd

Geneva Office Exchange V LLC
Joseph Mcguire
135 S 84th St

Gerald L. Ignace Indian Health Center INC
Kaye Marty
1711 S 11th St

Gestra Engineering INC
M. Masud Alam
191 W. Edgerton Avenue

Ggnsc Glendale LLC
Eric Hosler
1616 W Bender Rd

Gibraltar Industries INC
Shannon Jefferson
9310 N 107th Ste B-105

Gielow's Lawn & Garden Equipment Inc
Michael Gielow
6643 N Teutonia Ave

Glen Courts Apartments LLP
Robert Mandel
3425 A N 60th St

Glenbrook Community LLC
Todd Eatmon
9151 N Jadam Ln

Glendale River Hills School District
Rosey Vanaernum
2600 W Mill Rd

Global Manufacturing Corporation to North Aurora Realty Holdings Inc


Global Manufacturing Corporation
Tammy Vanstone
1829 S 68th St

Golda Meir House
Mark Knueppel
1567 N Prospect Ave Apt 111

Gonzalez Saggio & Harlan LLP
Emery Harlan
111 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 1000

Good Armstrong Training & Consulting INC
Luella Wolbrink
159 N Jackson St Suite 103

Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Joseph Marchion
3514 S 27th St

Gordon Flesch Company INC
Kurt Konicke
11021 W Lincoln Ave

Gramann Reporting Limited
Robert Gramann
740 N Plankinton Ave Ste 400

Grand Avenue Club Inc
Wayne Wasserman
210 E Michigan St

Grande Cash & Carry Catering Inc
Terrance Mccormick
8103 W Tower Ave

Graphics Distribution INC
Scott Whitcomb
160 S 2nd St Stop 1

Great Lakes Community Conservation Corps INC
Chris Litzau
531 S Water St Ste 200

Great Lakes Enterprises LLC
Denise Kaminski
6331 S 13th

Great Lakes Friction Products INC
Robert Butzen
8964 N 51st St

Great Lakes Hemophilia Foundation Inc
Danielle Leitner Baxter
638 North 18th Street Ste 108

Great Taste Foods LLC
Ryan Dale
4121 S 6th St

Greater Milwaukee Committee For Community Development
Margaret Bryde
247 W Freshwater Way Ste 400

Greater Mount Sinai Church Of God In Christ INC
Mary Hall
5384 N 60th St

Green Court Apartment Complex LLP
Mark Knueppel
4185 W Schroeder Dr

Greenfield City Of
Bradley Wentlandt
5300 W Layton Ave

Greenfield City Of
Daniel Weber
5330 W Layton Ave

Greenfire Management Services
Brian Kraus
3215 W State St # 300

Greening Milwaukee Inc
Joseph Wilson
1313 W Mount Vernon Ave

Groundwork Milwaukee INC
Deneine Powell
1845 N Farwell Ave

Groupware Technologies Inc
Bret Ballinger
10437 Innovation Dr Ste 306

Growing Developments Transportation Services LLC
Nequilia Earnest
975 N 37th St

Growing Power Inc
Will Allen
5500 W Silverspring Dr

Gsi General Incorporated
Benjamin Clark
2426 N 1st St

Guest House Of Milwaukee Inc
Cindy Krahenbuhl
1216 N 13th St

Guest Lodging Services Inc
Mark Johnson
5105 S Howell Ave

Guild Software Incorporated
John Bergman
10437 W Innovation Dr Ste 465

H T Safety Shoe Service INC
Bill Wrucke
7330 N 60th St

Halma-Jilek Reporting Inc
Marijo Jilek
207 E Michigan St Ste 404

Hammel Green And Abrahamson INC
Suzanne Ferris
333 E Erie St

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
2086 Miller Park Way

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
9000 W. Wisconsin Ave.

Harqen INC
Laurie Tierney
1830 N Hubbard St Ste 700

Hatch Medical Products INC
Patrick J. Hatch
3915 W Greenfield Ave

Hdr Architecture INC
Melissa Kiscoan
1233 N. Mayfair Road Ste 200

Hedwig House Inc
Cathy Rathmann
1724 N Humboldt Ave

Hellermanntyton Corporation
Gwendolyn Benz
6701 W Good Hope Rd

Hercules Hardware LLC
Laure Des Jardins
7821 N Faulkner Rd

Heritage Healthcare Group LLC
Cheryl Gross
316 N Milwaukee St Ste 208

Hicks Ingrid D
Ingrid Hicks
835 N 23rd St Apt 212

Highland Park Resident
Doris Mcshane
1818 W Juneau Ave

Hispanic Housing Corporation Inc
Toni Rivera
614 West National Ave

Hmong American Friendship Association Inc
Loneng Kiatoukaysy
3824 W Vliet St

Holton Terrace Resident Organization
Essie Fonder
2825 N Holton St

Home Company INC
June Allison
7400 W Brown Deer Rd Ste 102

Home Sweet Home
Margaret Kidder
1512 S 10th St

Homer's Towing And Service Inc
Scott Rintelmann
11412 W Brown Deer Rd

Hope House Of Milwaukee Inc
Wendy Weckler
209 W Orchard St

Hopkins Place A Wisconsin Limited Partnership
Cindy Bell
5415 - 5485 N. Hopkins St

Hot Water Products INC
Howard Endres
7500 N 81st St

Housing Authority City Of Milwaukee
Bobbi Marsells
809 N Broadway 3rd Fl

Housing Ministries Of American Baptists In Wisconsin Corporation
Carmen Porco
3744 W Green Tree Road

Housing Resources Inc
Trena Bond
7830 W Burleigh St

Howard Precision Metals INC
Kimberly Anderson
8058 N 87th St

Hunger Task Force INC
Sherrie Tussler
201 S Hawley Ct

Hunt Hashona
Hashona Hunt
3953 N 52nd St

Images Of Us Sport Inc
Bernell Hooker
1531 W Vliet St

Impact Alcohol & Other Drug Abuse Services INC
John Hyatt
6737 W Washington St Ste 2225

Industrial Recyclers INC
Gail Tradewell
9400 N 124th St

Innovation Partners LLC
Marycatherine Hunefeld
10200 Innovation Dr Ste 500

Innovative Educational Solutions Institute INC
George Garland
8008 N 93rd Ct

Innovative Medical Devices INC
Sally Schauer Owen
8335 N Steven Rd

Insulation Technologies INC
Jaime Hurtado
321 N 25th St

Integrated Mail Industries LTD
Kelly Ciezki
3450 W Hopkins St

Intelligent Composites LLC
James Hunter
12247 W Fairview Ave

International Commerce & Marketing Corp.
Joel Herringa
500 W Oklahoma Ave

International Institute Of Wisconsin Inc
Alexander Durtka
1110 N Old World 3rd St Ste 420

Interstate Parking Company LLC
Tony Janowiec
710 N Plankinton Avenue

Iqi Systems LLC
Mark Kontos
3016 N 121st Street

Isc International Limited
Dave Meister
9700 W Bluemound Rd Ste 201

J Thompson & Associates LLC
John Thompson
207 E Buffalo St Ste 553

Jacobus Energy INC
Jake Lembrich Lembrich
11815 W Bradley Rd

Java Corner Downtown
Lisa Kamenick
731 N Jackson St Lbby

Jcp Construction LLC
James Phelps
2821 N 4th St Ste 148

Jdr Construction Documentation LLC
Don Cate Cate
250 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 1800

Jeanz And Thingz Boutique
Tiffany Hudson
3542 N 25th Street

Jewish Family Services
Jessica Horning
1300 N Jackson St

Jfs Housing Inc
Jessica Horning
4195 W Bradley Rd

Jlg Industries Inc
Terri Bradley
5211 S 3rd St Ste A

Jo-Terr Property Management Company
Johanna Linton
2625 N 15th

John M. Ellsworth Co. INC
Phil Areddia
8700 W Bradley Rd

Johnson Controls INC
Len Wachniak
1701 W Civic Dr

Johnson Demolition And Concrete Services LLC
Jimmie Johnson
5561 N 31st St

Johnson Kart Inc
Jeffrey Mack
7340 N 76th St

Johnsons Park Neighborhood Association INC
George Lewis
1826 N 19th St

Jonco Industries INC
Thomas Ryan
2501 W Hampton Ave

Jones Academy Of Academic Excellence INC
Tyrone Jones
7469 W Thurston Cir

Journey House Inc
Steve Stanislawski
2110 W Scott St

Jr Microsystems LLC
Jennifer Raber
5541 N Bay Ridge Ave

Julien Shade Shop Inc
Brian Julien
403 E Saint Paul Ave

Juntech Inc
Jun Zhang
2314 E Stratford Ct

K & K Auto Body Garage & Truck Service Inc
Allan Kesselring
6125 W Burnham St

Kathy's Shade Shop LLC
Michael Fucile
9034 W National Ave

Keep Greater Milwaukee Beautiful Inc
Joseph Wilson
1313 W Mount Vernon Ave

Kempsmith Machine Company INC
Brett Burris
1819 S 71st St

Kepa Services INC
Iyomi Mpeti Otola
2300 N Mayfair Rd Ste 100

Key Engineering Group LTD.
Kenneth Wein
735 N Water St Ste 510

Keystone Click LLC
Lori Highby
207 E Buffalo St Ste 300

Kids Matter INC
Susan Conwell
1850 N Dr Martin Luther King Dr Ste 202

Kings Global Services LLC
Kingsley Siribour
11917 W Appleton Ave Unit 26

Klug Keith
Keith Klug
1720 N Prospect Ave

Knight Barry Title INC
Craig Hasksins
201 E Pittsburgh Ave Ste 200

Kph Construction Corp.
Keith Harenda
1237 W Bruce St

Krause Funeral Home
Diane Marek
9000 W Capitol Dr

Krueger Bearings Inc
Michael Suter
8811 W Dean Rd

La Causa INC
Sylvia Zapata
136 W Greenfield Ave

La Villa Housing Inc
Toni Rivera
5801 W. Lakefield Dr.

Lakeside Manufacturing INC
Emma Johnson
4900 W Electric Ave

Lark Uniform Company INC
William Pelant
3860 S Howell Ave

Latino Arts Inc
Jacqueline Harcourt
1028 S 9th St

Lauenstein & Associates INC
Lauenstein & Associates, Inc. Lauenstein
6373 N Jean Nicolet Rd Ste 100

Law Tanning Co. LLC
William Monday
1616 W Pierce St

Layne Resource Group INC
Phillip Layne
7439 Harwood Ave Ste 301

Layton Boulevard West Neighbors INC
William Sebern
1545 S Layton Blvd

Layton Garden Addition I-ii-Iii
Mark Knueppel
2220 W Layton Ave

Leeward Strategic Properties INC
Mona Rigdon
5200 W Brown Deer Rd

Legacy Redevelopment Corporation
Susan Eick
1200 W North Ave

Legal Action Of Wisconsin INC
Deedee Peterson
230 W Wells St Rm 800

Legal Aid Society Of Milwaukee Inc
Brian Kemper
521 N 8th St

Liberty And Truth Ministries Incorporated
Darryl Seay
6119 W Fond Du Lac Ave

Life Changing Ministries Substance Abuse Services
Robert Harris
6021 W Lincoln Ave

Lift INC
Tom Heinrich
2737 W Mill Rd

Light Poles Plus LLC
Patrick Ringsred
2395 S Burrell St Ste 101

Lighthouse Youth Center INC
James Buske
5641 N 68th St

Lisbon Storm Screen & Door INC
David Wilhelm
5006 W Lisbon Ave

Locust Court Resident Organization
Rhonda Oliver
1350 E Locust St

London Square Apartment Homes LLC
Joyce Wuetrich
2111 W Galena St

Lrus Medical INC
Nate Meier
3880 W Wheelhouse Rd

Lss Housing Woodside Inc
Lss Housing, Woodside, Inc Lss Housing, Woodside, Inc
6509 W Bradley Rd

Lss Housing Woodview Inc
Lss Housing, Woodview, Inc Lss Housing, Woodview, Inc
7323 W Brown Deer Rd

Lss Housing 26th Street INC
Lss Housing, 26th Street, Ince Namelss Housing, 26th Street, Ince
4273 S 26th St

Lss Housing Center Street INC
Lss Housing, Center Street, Inc Name
7400 W Center St

Lss Housing Granville INC
Lss Housing, Granville, Inc Lss Housing, Granville, Inc
7500 N Granville Rd

Lss Housing Hampton INC
Lss Housing, Hampton, Inc Lss Housing, Hampton, Inc
10524 W Hampton Ave

Lss Housing INC
Lss Housing, Inc Lss Housing, Inc
647 W Virginia Street

Lss Housing Mill Road INC
Lss Housing, Mill Road, Inc Name
9935 W Mill Rd

Lss Housing North Willow INC
Lss Housing, North Willow, Inc Lss Housing, North Willow, Inc
9704 W Allyn St

Lss Manor INCChocolay
Lss Manor Chocolay Inc Lss Manor Chocolay Inc
647 W. Virginia St Ste 300

Lutheran Counseling And Family Services Of Wisconsin INC
David 0
3800 N Mayfair Rd

Lutheran Home INC
Scott Bergin
7500 W North Ave

Luxury Massagerapist LLC
Jessica Dragan
310 E Buffalo St

Made IT Clean LLC
Jeffrey Robinson
6829 W Glendale Ave

Madison Ronnie O.
Ronnie Madison
2842 N 52nd St.

Magic Carpet Travel Inc
Richard Schutkin
6276 S Jasper Ave Stop 2

Mainstageatrical Supply INC
Sherri Sternke
907 S 1st St

Manchester Suites Hotel LLP
Phyllis Goertz
11777 W Silver Spring Dr

Manchester Suites Hotel LLP
Anthony Sileno
200 W Grange Ave

Manpowergroup Us INC
Joseph Crapitto
100 Manpower Pl

Maple Dale-Indian Hill School District
Rosey Vanaernum
2600 W Mill Rd

Marcus Center For Performing Arts INC
Heidi Lofy
929 N Water St Ste 1

Marcus Geneva INC
Director Of Hotel Accounting
100 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 1900

Mared Mechanical Contractors Corp.
Karen Kammerzelt
4230 W Douglas Ave

Marek Landscaping LLC
Kristin Marek
532 E Capitol Dr Stop 1

Mark Partners LLC
Kevin Thompson
2745 South 13th St

Martin Luther King Economic Development Corp
Welford Sanders Sanders
2745 N Martin Luther King Dr Ste 203

Master Lock Company LLC
Don Gardner
2600 N 32nd St

Materion Advanced Chemicals INC
Sales Department
407 N 13th St

Mattech Inc
Matthew Stock
3736 N Booth St

Mckinley Gardens LLC
Shannon Dougherty
1348 N 24th St

Mdh Corporation
Ryan Persitza
530 W Oklahoma Ave Ste 500

Meadow Village
Tom Kroscher
840 N 3rd St Ste 301

Meadows Apartments Of Nevada LLC
Joe Thomae
135 S 84th St Ste 100

Mec International Corporation
Jim Anzia
5855 N Glen Park Rd

Medical Art Resources INC
Julie Brown
3400 S 103rd St Ste 200

Medical College Of Wisconsin INC
Pamela Stanick
8701 Watertown Plank Rd

Medow Park Prtshp
Tom Kroscher
840 N 3rd St Ste 301

Meg Foundation LTD.
Christopher Bass
9220 N 75th St Apt 207

Menomonee Valley Partners Inc
Corey Zetts
301 W Wisconsin Ave Ste 400b

Mental Health America Of Wisconsin INC
Shel Gross
600 W. Virginia St. Suite 502

Merrill Park Resident Organization
Kelvin Loyd
222 N 33rd St

Meta House INC
Amy Lindner
2625 N Weil St

Metal Forms Corporation
Daniel Block
3334 N Booth St

Metavante Corporation
Dora Escobar
4900 W Brown Deer Rd

Metria Innovation Incorporated
Brian Armstrong
4107 N Prospect Ave

Metropolitan Milwaukee Fair Housing Council Inc
William Tisdale
600 E Mason St Ste 401

Mhac State Street Inc
Julie Benoit
955 N 14th St

Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
735 N Water St. Ste1205

Micro Analytical Inc
Jon Yakish
11521 W North Ave

Microlights Cinema
Benjamin Balcom
2429 N Gordon Pl

Midwestern Anodizing Corp
Scott Briskie
10909 W Heather Ave

Midwestern Roofing And Construction INC
Trais Haire
7384 N 60th St

Mii Equipment Inc
Dean Johnson
12247 W Fairview Ave

Mikroflot Technologies LLC
Jose Ramirez
247 W Freshwater Way Ste 531

Millbrook Apartments Associates LLC
Christine Channell
720 E Wisconsin Ave

Millennium Housing Foundation INC
Julie Benoit
11063 W Bluemound Rd

Miller Brewing International INC
Bob Schmid
3939 W Highland Blvd

Milwaukee Achiever Literacy Services INC
Tammy Knutson
5566 N 69th St

Milwaukee Alarm Company Inc
Joe Haas Haas
214 E Florida St Ste 300

Milwaukee Area Health Education Center INC
Brenda Gray
2224 W Kilbourn Ave

Milwaukee Area Workforce Investment Board Inc
Patti Porth
2338 N 27 St

Milwaukee Ballet Company INC
Shawn Selk
504 W National Ave

Milwaukee Brewers Baseball Club INC
Tom Hecht
Miller Pk One Brewers Wy

Milwaukee Careers Cooperative Inc
Tanya Henry
3505 W Wisconsin Ave

Milwaukee Community Service Corps INC
Lori Howe
1441 N 7th St

Milwaukee County Of
Jean Orlow
9455 Watertown Plank Rd

Milwaukee County Of
Jean Orlow
9455 Watertown Plank Rd

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Jim Sullivan
901 N 9th St Rm 101

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Thomas Condella
1220 West Vliet

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Pat Walslager
5300 S Howell Ave Ste A

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Gary Drent
2711 W Wells Street Fl 2

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Brian Dranzik
2711 West Wells Street 3rd Fl

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
James Mathy
2711 W Wells St Ste 102

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Michelle Naples
10201 W Watertown Plank Rd

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
James Martin
821 W State St Ste 405

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Sheree Marlow
9480 Watertown Plank Rd

Milwaukee County Wisconsin
Holly Szablewski
901 N 9th St Rm 104

Milwaukee Development Corporation
Patrick O'brien
756 N Milwaukee St Ste 400

Milwaukee Economic Development Corporation
David Latona
809 N Broadway Room 104

Milwaukee Electronics Corporation
Jered Stoehr
5855 N Glen Park Rd

Milwaukee Habitat For Humanity INC
Brian Sonderman
3726 N Booth St

Milwaukee Health Services INC
Tito Izard
2555 N Martin Luther King Dr

Milwaukee Hellenic Elderly Housing Corporation - Greek Orthodox Manor
June Allison
9440 W Congress St

Milwaukee Institute Of Art & Design INC
Brenda Jones
273 E Erie St

Milwaukee Lgbt Community Center
Tami Schlickman
1110 N Market St # 2

Milwaukee Machinetool Corp
Christine Boehlke
8803 W Fond Du Lac Ave

Milwaukee Mack Leasinginc
Adam Kriete
4444 West Blue Mound Rd

Milwaukee Metropolitan Sewerage District
Robert Schermeister
260 W Seeboth St

Milwaukee Neighborhood Reclamation Company LLC
Maria Prioletta
809 N Broadway Fl 3

Milwaukee Pc INC A Wisconsin Corporation
James Petr
6013 W Blue Mound Rd

Milwaukee Plumbing & Piping Inc
Al Holtz
11300 W Greenfield Ave

Milwaukee Public Museum INC
Gail Boym
800 W Wells

Milwaukee Publicatre
Barbara Leigh
626 E Kilbourn Ave Apt 802

Milwaukee Radiologists LTD
Russell Lein
2801 W Kinnickinnic River Pkwy Ste 355

Milwaukee Repertoryater INC
Marina Krejci
108 E Wells St

Milwaukee River Hotel LLC
Chris Torres
1230 Old World 3rd St

Milwaukee Riverkeeper INC
Jennifer Bolger Breceda
1845 N Farwell Ave Ste 100

Milwaukee Scholars Charter Academy
Laura Kooy
6500 W Florist Ave

Milwaukee Venture LTD
John Pena
633 W Michigan St

Milwaukee Voa Housing INC
Earlene Ford
6344 N 101 St

Milwaukee Water Council INC
Dean Amhaus
247 W Freshwater Way Ste 500

Milwaukee Women's Center INC
Andrea Elliott
728 N James Lovell St

Milwaukee City Of
Yvette Rowe
841 N Broadway Fl 3

Ministry Health Care INC
Marsha Handrick
11925 W Lake Park Dr Ste 100

Mitchell Court Resident Organization
Linda Kvale
2600 West National Avenue

Mitchell Furniture Systems INC
Sue Kalenic
1700 W Saint Paul Ave

Monarch LLC
David Mitchell
7050 N 76th St

Moran Katherine
Katherine Moran
545 N 52nd St

Mother Kathryn Daniels Confere
Daren Daniels Daniels
3500 W Mother Daniels Way

Movement Disorder Society
Anne Mcghiey
555 E Wells St Ste 1100

Movin & Lubin
Keith Synowicz
1595 S 38th St

Multicultural Entrepreneurial Institute INC
Nelson Soler
612 W National Ave

Myrtle Davis Senior Complex Inc
June Allison
5384 N 60th St

Nanoaffix Science LLC
Edward Corrigan
3200 N Cramer St Ems Unit W170

National Sign & Design Inc
Angela Duewel
11082 W National Ave

Natural Resource Technology INC
John Nardozzi
234 W Florida St 5 Fl

Networx LLC
Tina Oliver
5555 N 91st St 250359

Neu-Life Community Resource Center
Joann Harris Comodore
2014 W North Avenue

New Horizon Center INC
Saleem El-amin
4200 North Holton Street Suite 100

New Horizon Property Management INC
Elma Cleveland
7915 N 66th St

New Waico Development Company Limited Partnership
Joyce Woodley
1800 N 12th St

Next Door Foundation INC
Carol Keintz
2545 N 29th St

Ninjas For Health LLC
Kyle Pfister
2139 N 55th St

Noble I Milwaukee Op Co LLC
Rick Mcneal
333 W Kilbourn Ave

Nordicneurolab INC
Terry Glindinning
234 W Florida St Ste 210

Norman Jack Catering Inc
Mark Zepezauere
2555 N Lake Dr 7

North American Construction Technologies LLC
Neil Dunbar
3491 N Maryland Ave

North Aurora Realty Holdings Inc
Jack Sullivan
710 N Plankinton Ave Ste 1400

North Shore Fire Department to Xymox Technologies INC


North Shore Fire Department
Robert Whitaker
4401 West River Ln

Northridge National Laboratory
Patrick Budic
7440 W Greenfield Ave Unit 44101

Northwest Side Community Development Corporation
Howard Snyder
4255 N 30th St Ste 1

Northwoods Crown Court Apartment Associates Limited Partnership
Menachem Rapoport
2506 N Dr Martin Luther King Dr

Northwoods Software Development Inc
Fred Pike
4600 W Schroeder Dr Ste 1

Nova Energy & Automation LLC
Douglas Hunt
1745 S Kinnickinnic Ave

Nugen Johnson LLC
Charles Johnson
10501 W Research Dr Ste G200

Nuvo Construction Company Inc
Jorge Lopez
6045 N 55th St

Ocb Restaurant Company LLC
Colleen Wehmhoff
6538 W Brown Deer Rd

Och Jv
Annie Bauler
1033 N Mayfair Rd Ste 200

Octane LLC
Andy Hopkins
626 E Wisconsin Ave Fl 12th

Ogden Construction Group
Joel Cook
2123 W Michigan St

Ogre Manufacturing LLC
John Thompson
231 S 79th St

Oklahoma Joint Venture Ii
Jack Sullivan
710 N Plankinton Ave 12th Floor

Olsenartsater Group Inc
Christel Olsen
3618 W Burnham St

On Site INC
Crystal Kent
6736 W Greenfield Ave

One Parking 411 E Wisconsin INC
Steve Rudolph
411 E Wisconsin

Oneida Total Integrated Enterprises LLC
Cynthia Shaw
1033 N Mayfair Rd

Optima Batteries INC
Susan Mcneil
5757 N Greenbay Ave

Optimistatre INC
Susan Fry
2010 N 1st St

Optimum Vehicle Logistics LLC
Kelly Webb
6110a N Flint Rd

Organic Research Corp.
Scott Vanderbeck
234 W Florida St Ste 303

Orthotics & Prosthetics Associates Inc
Jake Wood
10506 W Bluemound Rd

Oshkosh Corporation
Brad Brown
5211 3rd St

Oshkosh Defense LLC
Brad Brown
5211 3rd St

Otie-Rs&h Jv
Cynthia Shaw
1033 N Mayfair Rd Ste 200

Ouroboros General Contracting LLC
Andrew Dimezza
2838 N Holton St

Outreach Community Health Centers INC
William Jenkins
711 W Capitol Dr

P.a. Roeper & Associates INC
Patricia Roeper
3603 N 63 St

P3 Development Group LLC
Genyne Edwards
2001 N Booth St

Pack Logix INC
Bruce Moncrieff
5700 W Douglas Ave

Paine Communications Inc
Michael Lehmkuhl
316 N Milwaukee St Ste 300

Pak-Rite LTD.
Richard Blaha
2395 S Burrell St

Pan-African Community Association Inc
Fessahaye Mebrahtu
4063 N 64th St Unit A

Parc West Apartments Limited Partnership
June Allison
2342 N 35th St #102

Park Bluff Acquisition LLC
Christopher Moscicki
555 S Layton Blvd

Park Club Apartments LLC
Julie Benoit
8243 N 107th St Apt 101

Park Hill Apartment Associates Limited Partnership
Menachem Rapoport
535 W Concordia Ave

Parker Patricia A.
Patricia Parker
6269 W Port Ave

Pathfinders Milwaukee INC
Timothy Baack
4200 N Holton St Ste 400

Paul Davis National
Jay Contreras
2010 S 4th St

Pc Clinic INC
Mehrdad Kazemi
360 W Saint Paul Ave

Penfield Children's Center INC
Christine Holmes
833 N 26th St

Petroleum Equipment Inc
Thomas Hyslop
3950 W Douglas Ave

Pho-Tronics INC
Paul Godbout
8701 W Bradley Rd

Phoenix Brown Deer LLC
Kate Ostruszka
1818 N Farwell Ave

Pinnacle Workspace Solutions INC
Frederick Jackson Ii
3714 W Douglas Ave

Pkware INC
Joe Faxlander
201 E Pittsburgh Ave # 400

Plaza East INC
Lori Brinza
330 E Kilbourn Ave

Plymouth Apartments Corporation
Carmen Porco
824 W Galena St

Positive Mentors Inc
Tanesha Stewart
4228 N 70th St

Potawatomi Business Development Corp
Robert Giroux
3215 W State St Ste 300

Powers Holdings INC
Steven Powers
2400 S 43rd St

Powers Holdings INC
Steven Powers
2400 S 43rd St

Prairie Management & Development INC
Peter Condich
4821 N 22nd St

Premier Medical Staffing Services LLC
Mark Hanoski Hanoski
10150 W National Ave Ste 150

Present Music Incorporated
Chad Piechocki
158 N Broadway Stop 1

Prestige Auto Works Inc
Chris Zdroik
6301 W Douglas Ave

Prestige Services Inc
Nate Jefferson
4355 N Richards St Stop 1

Prince Of Peace School
Patricia Blaszczyk
1114 S 25th St

Prism Technical Mgmt & Mktg Services LLC
Randy Crump
2745 N Dr Martin Luther King Dr Ste 100

Pro Comp Auto Body Inc
Mark Amrozewicz
3045 S Kinnickinnic Ave

Professional Events And Consulting LLC
Cheryl Mcshane
9224 W Burleigh St

Professional Health Care Services INC
John Kozlosky
10827 West Lincoln Ave

Professional Safe & Lock Service Incorporated
John Soderland
5132 W Howard Ave

Progressive Community Health Centers Inc
Jenni Sevenich
3522 W Lisbon Ave

Promolux Inc
Melissa Hansen
5717 W Washington Blvd

Prospect Mile LLC
Joseph Klug
235 E Pittsburgh Ave 416

Prosser Rv Inc
Michael Prosser
6146 S Howell Ave

Ps Furniture INC
Kelly Nein
223 N Water St Ste 350

Public Allies INC
Jenise Terrell
735 North Water Street Ste 550

Pulmedix Asthma Care Center INC
Dorian James
8532 W Capitol Dr Ste 201

Quality Awards LLC
Richard Van Zeeland
6725 W Bottsford Ave

Quality Customs Broker INC
Karin Lafreniere
4464 S Whitnall Ave

Quarles & Brady LLP
Kathleen Albrecht
411 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 2350

Quintron Instrument Company INC
Eric Hamilton
2208 S 38th St

Quorum Architects Inc
Natalie Strohm Natalie Strohm
3112 W Highland Blvd

R. Hackett & Company INC
Michael Hackett
3821 S 108th St

Redline Milwaukee INC
Lori Bauman
1422 N 4th St

Reflections Auto Body Inc
Paul Barczak
1804 E Layton Ave

Renaissanceaterworks
Julie Swenson
158 N Broadway Ste 500

Reunions Magazine Inc
Karla Lavin
929 E Townsend St

Rexnord Industries LLC
Jennifer Polinski
4701 W Greenfield Ave

Rexnord Industries LLC
Joe Mcclain
5101 W Beloit Rd

River Park Apartments
Stephanie Wicherski
1700 E River Park Ct Ofc

River Park Ii
Stephanie Wicherski
1600 E River Park Ct

River Revitalization Foundation
Kimberly Gleffe
2134 N Riverboat Rd

Rivera & Associates Inc
Michael Rivera
1543 S 14th St

Riverwest Engineering & Design Co. INC
Casey Dembowiak
2229 S 54th St Ste 1

Riverworks Development Corporation
Darryl Johnson
526 E Concordia Ave

Rmb Logistics Corporation
Melissa Nelson
6737 N Teutonia Ave

Robinson Marshall
Marshall Robinson
3368 N 29th St

Rockwell Automation INC
Rich Novak
1201 S Second St

Roundy's Supermarkets INC
Joe Wood
875 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 100

Ruach Inc
Joshua Richman
6310 N Port Washington Rd Ste 7

Rugged Video LLC
Jimmy Crawford
210 W Ellsworth Ln

Rx Advanced LLC
Robert Rizza
3222 S 121st St

S E T Ministry Inc
Laurene Laehn
2977 N 50th St

S.A.r. Of Milwaukee LLC
Chris Nelesen
272 N 12th St Ste 100

S3 International LLC
Jeff Wnuk
2101 W. Camden Rd.

S3 Repair Services LLC
Jeff Wnuk
2101 W Camden Rd

Safe & Sound Inc
Katherine Sanders
801 W Michigan St

Saint Ann Center For Intergenerational Care Inc
John Glaser
2801 E Morgan Ave

Sanford Construction Inc
Bobby Sanford
5794 W Green Brook Dr

Sb Framing Gallery
Sarah Beckett
409 E Buffalo St

Scholar's Choice Foundation Incorporated
Megan Harney
1423 N 121st St

School District Of West Allis-West Milwaukee
Susan Stuckert
1205 S 70th St

School Factory Inc
James Carlson
161 W Wisconsin Ave #2

Select Milwaukee INC
Raymond Schmidt
3215 W State St Ste 200

Serendipity Communication
Alicia Griffin
6332 W Locust St

Sharp Literacy INC
Lynda Kohler
5775 N Glen Park Rd Ste 202

Shoreland Inc
Donald Cook
933 N Mayfair Rd Ste 208

Shorewood Animal Hospital
Julie Volkmann
2500 E Capitol Dr

Showcase Awards & Promotions Inc
Brenda Szpot
320 E Buffalo St Suite 103

Siemag Tecberg INC
Jill Swenson-parra
2969 S Chase Ave

Sigma Group INC
Robert Peschel
1300 W Canal St

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
923 E Layton Ave

Silver Trail Apartments LP
Galina Patterson
5356 N Lovers Lane Rd A

Skinna Investments INC
Donald Wesolowski
4128 S 13th St

Smag Media LLC
Sando Johnson
1720 W Florist Ave Ste 250

Smart Interpreting Services Inc
Steve Smart
6510 W Layton Ave Ste 2

Smartwave Consulting LLC
Matt Richardson
2578a N Bartlett Ave

Smithstonian Materials LLC
James Smith
12300 W Villard Ave

Society For Mucosal Immunology
Lori Rathje
11950 W Lake Park Dr Ste 320

Sojourner Family Peace Center INC
Carmen Pitre
1300 S Layton Blvd 2nd Fl

Solaris INC
Kyle Weatherly
3880 W Wheelhouse Rd

Sonag Company INC
Brian Ganos
5510 W Florist Ave

Sourced Collateral Mangement LLC
Robbin Erickson
5466 S 26th St

Southeast Asian Educational Development Association Of Wisconsin Inc
Sunstar Vue
3616 W National Ave Ste 99

Sprinkmann Sons Corporation
David Naumann
12100 W Silver Spring Rd

St John Kanty School
Beth Eichman
2840 S 10th St

St Peter Apartments I
Mark Knueppel
6540 N 80th St

St. Charles Youth & Family Services INC
William Martin
4757 N 76th St

Standard Lifts & Equipment Incorporated
Frank Woitel
2330 W Clybourn St

Star Restaurant Supply
Christine Schultz
2324 S 6th St

Steinhaugen INC
Keith Olson
9040 N Lake Dr

Stonehouse Water Technologies LLC
Hensley Foster
247 Freshwater Way Ste 310 Global Water Center

Stormwater Solutions Engineering LLC
Carrie Bristoll Groll
247 Freshwater Way Ste 410

Strattec Security Corporation
Douglas Myers
3333 W Good Hope Rd

Stys Steve
Steven Stys
4930 S 6th St

Summerville Broderick
Broderick Summerville
10741 W Wren Ave

Superexpedite LLC
Maurice Mcatee
2505 W Custer Ave

Sustainment & Restoration Services LLC
Raghu Nagam
10855 W. Potter Rd Ste 12

Swiss Link INC
Danyell Rodgers
Wisconsin Ave Ste 340

Symmetry Corporation
Kevin Dunne
1201 N Prospect Ave Stop 1

Symmetry Installations Inc
Jeff Emmons
780 N Water St

Tech Specialists INC
Daniel Gehrke
202 E Smith St

Tekware Group LLC
Rick Jiles-burnette
8349 N 111th St

Telcom & Data INC
Ricardo Trinidad
2625 S Greenley St Ste 200

Telkonet INC
Gerrit Reinders
10200 W Innovation Dr Ste 300

Telos 1
Margaret Kidder
1003 W Atkinson Ave

Tenor High School
Mary Ildefonso
840 N Jackson St

Teramedica INC
James Prekop
10400 W Innovation Dr Ste 200

Th Lewis Consulting Corporation
Tanya Broughton Lewis
5501 W Burleigh St

Thompson Kathryn C
Kathryn Thompson
3122 N Newhall St

Three Oaks Circle Inc
Cathy Rathmann
6200 W Waterford Ct Apt 209

Timeslips Creative Storytelling
Anne Basting
4461 N Lake Dr

Tishman Speyer Tenant Services Inc
Sherry King
330 E Kilbourn Ave Ste 805

Titania Corp
Joseph Klein
3425 N Bartlett Ave

Titanium Asset Management Corp.
Amanda Jacobson
777 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 2350

Tkk Electronics LLC
Juan Hernandez
117b W Walker St Ste 24

Toki & Associates Inc
Theophilus Iyasele
7100 W Fond Du Lac Ave # 201

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
10130 W Appleton Ave

Trade Press Media Group INC
Patty Steele
2100 W Florist Ave

Trans Center For Youth INC
Nancy Meylink
1749 N 16th Street

Transit Express Inc
Randy Weaver
424 W Cherry St

Trc Global Solutions INC
Michelle Ragaglia
1042 E Juneau Ave

Trefoil Group INC
Mary Scheibel
735 N Water St Ste 200

Triad Construction INC
Werner Holentunder
2077 S 116th St

Tricast Inc
Jennifer Beckmann
10400 W Innovation Dr Ste 310

Trinity Health Services Inc
Marie Johnson
7300 W Dean Rd

Trinity Manor Apartments Inc
Elma Cleveland
7920 N 66th St

Tub Doctors Inc
Vickie True
1930 S 55th St

U.S. Bank National Association
Steven Boemer
777 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 3175

Unit Drop Forge Co Inc
Paul Spitz
1903 S 62nd St

United House LLC
Joe Thomae
2514 W Center St

United Methodist Children's Services Of Wisconsin INC
Perry Huyck
3940 W Lisbon Ave

United Refrigeration INC
Dan Schliz
4440 W Mitchell St

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
350 W Saint Paul Ave

University Of Wisconsin System
Joan Aguado Ware
2200 E Kenwood Blvd

University Of Wisconsin System
Thomas Marcussen
3203 N Downer Ave Ste 273

Urban Anthropology Inc
Richard Petrie
705 W Lincoln Ave

Urban Ecology Center INC
Judy Krause
1500 E Park Place

Urban Economic Development Association Of Wisconsin INC
William Johnson
2212 N Dr Martin Luther King Jr Dr

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
6737 W Washington St Ste 2265

Us Military Manufacturing INC
Nick Carlson
535 S 93rd Street

V & Z Enterprises Incorporated
Darnell Adams
6481 N 42nd St

Valorcorps Solutions LLC
Kenneth Morse
249 N Water St Unit 204

Vector Technologies LTD.
Stephen Schoenberger
6820 N 43rd St

Veolia Es Solid Waste Midwest LLC
Stephanie Ihle
125 S 84th St Ste 200

Veteran Entrepreneurial Transfer INC
Nick Wichert
1101 N Market St Ste 200

Veterans Health Administration
Christine Hansen
5000 W National Ave

Veterans Manor LLC
Joe Thomae
135 S 84th St Ste 100

Vets 76
Craig Hedgley
4222 W Capitol Dr

Vets 76 Inc
Craig Hedgley
4222 W. Capitol Dr Suite #ml

Victorious Living Christian Center INC
Kevin Wilkes
4248 N76th St 2 N

Victory Garden Initiative Inc
Alysse Gear
1845 N Farwell Ave Ste 100

Villa At Bradley Estatesllc.
Pamela Rice
6735 West Bradley Rd

Villa At Millway LLC
Nicki Cook
8534 W Mill Rd

Vip Painting Services Inc
Karl Christofferson
8133 N Teutonia Avenue

Vitas Healthcare Corporation
Thad Jaracz
2675 N Mayfair Rd Ste 500

Vjae Zaire Enterprises Incorporated
Valecia Adams
6481 N 42nd St

Voces De La Frontera
Primitivo Torres
1027 S 5th St

Voluptuous Secrets
Theresa Gazdik
1740 N Dr Martin Luther K

Vulcan Global Manufacturing Solutions Inc
Dan Henkhaus
1400 W Pierce St

W.s.a. Engineered Systems INC
Mary Carabajal
2018 S 1st St

Wagner Thomas
Thomas Wagner
320 E Buffalo St Ste 702

Waico Rhf Housing INC
Operations Richardson Manor
1919 N 11th St

Wakeman Equipment Sales Inc
Sue Maurer
7970 N 47th St

Walker's Point Youth & Family Center Inc
Andre Olton
2030 W National Ave

Walkers Point Ctr For Arts
Kate Bradley
839 S 5th St

Walnut Park Partners LLC
Kim Siegert
1551 N 9th St

Walter Riley Davis
June Allison
7486 N Granville Rd

Wangard Partners INC
Burton Metz
1200 N Mayfair Rd Ste 220

Wangard Partners INC
Burton Metz
1200 N Mayfair Rd Ste 220

Warehouse-Lighting Com LLC
James Abraham
615 S 89th St.

Waterstone Technical Communications LLC
Mark Peters
1101 N Market St Ste 125

Watertown East Partnership-Phase Iii
Robert Mandel
3425-A N 60th St

Wauwatosa School District
John Mack
12121 W North Ave

Wauwatosa City Of
Paulette Enders
7725 W N Ave

Ways To Work INC
Matt Mueller
11700 W Lake Park Dr

Wayward Minds INC
Latrisa Haynes
4407 W Fiebrantz Ave

Webcme INC
Kate Baker
6737 W Washington St Ste 3265

Webtec Products Inc
Mike Thomas
1290 E Waterford Ave

Wesco Distribution Inc
Tim Toth
4111 W Mitchell St Ste 500

West Allis City Of
Steve Beyer
11301 W Lincoln Ave

West Huron Joint Venture
Kevin Kennedy
720 E Wisconsin Ave

West Sr Terry J
Terry West
8576 N Servite Dr

Wheaton Franciscan Services INC
Colleen Alex
400 W Riverwoods Pkwy

White Birch I Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
9001 N 75th Street

White Birch Ii Housing Limited Partnership
Dave Kayuha
9239 N 75th

Whitefish Bay Village Of
Nyama Marsh
5300 N Marlborough Dr

Whpc-Main Street Gardens LLC
Shannon Dougherty
6204 W Main St

Whyte Hirschboeck Dudek S.c.
Laura Grebe
555 E Wells St Ste 1900

Wi Military & Industrial Manufacturing Inc
Nick Carlson
535 S 93rd St

Wi Paralyzed Vets Of Amer
Paul Lehman
2311 S 108th St

Wild Space Dance Co
Sheri Urban
820 E Knapp St

Windsor Court Apartments LLC
Joyce Wuetrich
1831 W Juneau Ave Ofc

Wisconsin Black Historical Society/museum Inc
Clayborn Benson
2620 W Center St

Wisconsin Center District
Terry Evans
400 W Wisconsin Ave

Wisconsin Clean Cities-southeast- Area Inc
Lorrie Lisek
231 W Michigan St P318

Wisconsin Energy Research Consortium INC
John Bobrowich
4255 N 30th St Box 1

Wisconsin Housing Preservation Corp.
Shannon Dougherty
2733 S 14th St

Wisconsin Knitwear Inc
Steven Arenzon
1111 W Lincoln Ave

Wisconsin Labor History Society
Kenneth Germanson
6333 W Bluemound Rd

Wisconsin Regional Training Partnership Inc
Matt Waltz
3841 W Wisconsin Ave

Wisconsin Renal Care Group LLC
Amy Bamford
200 W Pleasant St

Wisconsin Renal Care Group LLC
Amy Bamford
11340 Wodore Trecker Way

Wisconsin Renal Care Group LLC
Amy Bamford
1409 E Capital Dr

Wisconsin School Of Professional Psychology Inc
Kathleen Rusch
9120 W Hampton Ave Ste 90

Wisconsin Women's Business Initiative Corporation
Wendy Baumann
1533 N. Rivercenter Dr

Wiscraft INC
Ryan Hoffmann
5316 W State St

Wolf Star Technologies LLC
Timothy Hunter
3321 N Newhall St

Woodland Pattern Inc
Anne Kingsbury
720 E Locust St

Word Of Hope Ministries INC
Prentis Mcclelland
2677 N 40th St

Word Of Life Lutheran School Association INC
Cathlyn Vierck
3545 S 23rd

World Environmental INC
Eric S Sydnor
3939 W Mckinley Ave Ste D

Www.next.cc INC
Mark Keane
4200 N Lk Dr

Xpertz Engineering
Tracy Gilliam
5306 N 38th St

Xymox Technologies INC
Mary Helmle
9099 W Dean Rd