Advanced Behavioral Health INC
Samuel Moy
213 Court St
Ai Engineers INC
Abul Islam
919 Middle St
Armetta LLC
Kim Ponticelli
90 Industrial Park Rd
Artfarm INC
Brian Wheeler
119 Highland Ave
Athena Middlesex LLC
Igarlow Robinson
100 Randolph Rd
Aztec Industries LLC
Donna Noonan
695 High St
Bayberry Crest Realty Company
William Stetson
25a Plaza Dr
Boyce Michelle D.
Michelle Boyce
62 Sonoma Ln
Connecticut Humanities Council Incorporated
Douglas Fisher
37 Broad St
Connecticut League Of History Organizations Inc
Elizabeth Shapiro
37 Broad St
Connecticut Legal Services INC
Astrid Lebron
62 Washington St
Connecticut Library Consortium INC
Jennifer Keohane
234 Court St
Connecticut Pre Engineering Program Inc
Bruce Dixon
211 S Main St
Connecticut River Coastal Conservation District INC
Jane Brawerman
27 Washington St Ste W
Cr Meadoway Limited Partnership
William Stetson
122 Hall Ave
Cr Rose Gardens Limited Partnership
William Stetson
121 Rose Cir
Department Of Emergency Services And Public Protection
Rosemarie Peshka
1111 Country Club Rd
Design Resource & Services INC
Michael Glazier
478 Timber Ridge Rd
Docusource Business Solutions LLC
Glenn Pinckney
299 Industrial Park Rd
Edge Technology Services INC
Leonard Matteo Jr
100 Roscommon Dr Ste 120
Energetic Systems Engineering LLC
John Graham
29 Colonial Rd
Flo Tech LLC
Scott Macgregor
699 Middle St
Giuffrida Engineering INC
Matthew Quinley
564 Pine St
Gre 205 Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre 208 Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre 209 Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre 314 East Lyme LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre 318 New Britain LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Abington Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Bethel Tgt LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Halifax Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Hartford Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Lisbon Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Lunenburg Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Manchester Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Milford Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Newington Tgt LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Newington Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Northbridge Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Rocky Hill Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Southington Tgt LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Springfield Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Tewksbury Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Walpole Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Ware Wm LLC
Michael Silvestrini
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Waterford Tgt LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre West Haven Wm LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Gre Windsor Tgt LLC
Steven Gianotti
10 Main St Ste E
Housing Authority Of City Of Middletown
William Vasiliou
40 Broad St Ste 1
Hypack Inc
Lourdes Evans
56 Bradley St
Kaman Aerospace Corporation
Ken Kelly
217 Smith St
Kronenberger & Sons Restoration INC
Bryan Addy
175 Industrial Park Rd
Marc Community Resources LTD
Elizabeth Warner
124 Washington St
Massirio Enterprises INC
Eugene Massirio
770 Newfield Street Route 3
Mcgan Technology LLC
Jack Ganis
1193 Randolph Rd
Metro Square LLC
Samuel Goichman
130-200 Main St
Middlesex County Chamber Of Commerce
Jeffrey Pugliese
393 Main St
Middlesex Dialysis Center LLC
Christian Bottcher
100 Main St Ste A
Middletown Public School District
Michelle Leone
311 Hunting Hill Ave
Middletown City Of
Diana Saraceno Doyle
Dekoven Dr & Court St (middletown Municipal Bldg)
Middletown City Of
Michelle Leone
245 Dekoven Dr
Middletown City Of
Steven Krol
445 Randolph Rd
Middletown City Of
Carl Erlacher
245 Dekoven Dr
Moving Pictures Inc
Darlene Scirpo
200 Court St
Nats INC
Syed Maswood
511 Centerpoint Dr
Neto David
David Neto
718 Long Hill Rd
North End Artist Cooperative INC
Hallie Blejewski
650 Main St
Old Middletown Preservation Associates Limited Partnership
Amos Allen
251 Court St
Pegasus Manufacturing Inc
Todd Dipentima
422 Timber Ridge Rd
Plummer All Season Landscaping LLC
Christian Plummer
730 East St
Pondview Realty Associates
Matthew Anderson
335 Butternut St
Power-dyne LLC
Susan Barton
2055 S Main St
Preferred Hood And Duct INC
Frank Duncan
34 Industrial Park Pl Ste 1a
Prototype & Plastic Mold Co. Inc
William Eager
35 Ind Park Pl
R Balaban Realty LLC
Mark Balaban
425 Main St
Robert J Hennessey Photography
Robert Hennessey
92 High St
Rose Jennifer S
Jennifer Rose
116 Schuyler Ave
Saint Vincent De Paul Place
Ronald Krom
617 Main St
Seasons Federal Credit Union
Robyn Swanson
524 S Main
Security Plus Northeast LLC
Dave Ricci
436 Smith St
St. Luke's Home
Debbie Pelletier Pelletier
144 Broad St
Test Logic Inc
Rachel Woolley
17 Keneth Dolloy Dr
Triple Frog LLC
Matt Boucher
282 Main Street Ext
Triple Play Insurance Agency LLC
Anthony Franco
769 Newfield Street Suite 1
U.S. Electrical Services INC
Mark Osak
701 Middle St
Unitec Inc
Tom Landrey
194 Court St
V-tech Enterprises
Witold Szarek
182 Talcott Ridge Dr
Wesleyan University
Nathan Peters
237 High Street Rm 409
Wesleyan University
Nathan Peters
265 Church Street (science Tower)
Westfield Fire District
Ross Andrew, Jr.
653 East St