ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Lancaster Pennsylvania


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

11400 INC to Hhg LLC


11400 INC
James Stephens
2551 Horseshoe Rd

1234 Microtechnologies Inc
Alejandro Rosado Jr.
119 Reese Ave

Acadia Acquisition INC
Jack Poplar
1817 Old Homestead Ln Ste 201

Acel International LLC
Nega Gebreyesus
28 Penn Square Ste 200b

Achr Incorporated
Christi Henry
2148 Embassy Drive

Advanced Cooling Technologies INC
Jon Zuo
1046 New Holland Ave

Advanced Technology Solutions INC
Ashis Pal
1525 Oregon Pike Ste 202

Advanced Threat Analysis
Roger Colon
228 East Orange Street

Anderson Material Handling Co.
Michael Shewood
223 Wohlsen Way

Apex Advertising INC
Francis Rauchiii
2959 Old Tree Dr

App-Techs Corporation
Michael Farnan
505 Willow Ln

Arbor Place Inc
Sue Tordoff
520 North St

Artsana Usa INC
Tom Gwiazdowski
1826 William Penn Way

Assets Lancaster
Jessica King
100 South Queen St

B & K Rigging Services Inc
Raynard Krick
317 Wagon Rd

Baba-Lus Farm LLC
Lucille Gillichbauer
275 Shultz Rd

Bamboo Shoots Limited Partnership
Joyce Woodley
520 E End Ave

Bear Service LLC
James Mcfarlane
436 E Orange St

Beers & Hoffman Architects LTD
Melissa Landis
20a E Roseville Rd

Benchmark Orthotics & Prosthetics INC
Jeanette Newbill
1944 Lincoln Hwy E Ste 4

Bethany Christian Services
Carol Rainbow
1681 Crown Ave Ste 201

Boys' & Girls Club Of Lancaster Inc
Erin Elliott
333 Dauphlin St

Brown Transmission And Bearing Company
Joe Kealey
171 Greenfield Rd

Cabbage Hill Garage & Towing
Benjamin Hutton
1525 Temple Ave

Ceramics Composites And Coatings Incorporated
Madeline Kuchinski
400 Cardinal Ct

Christian Street Court LP
John Meeder
25 E Grant St

Christians Fitness Factory
Christian Sciarrino
409 Granite Run Dr

Cl&j Baths INC
Jonathan Witmer
245 Centerville Rd Ste 4

Community Basics INC
Kenneth Smith
941 Wheatland Ave Ste 204

Community First Fund
Joan Brodhead
30 W Orange St

Compass Mark INC
Phyllis Spencer
630 Janet Ave

Conestoga Valley Christian Community Services
Pamela Armstrong-pautz
2420 Gehman Ln # 1000

Conestoga Valley School District (inc)
Don Mann
2110 Horseshoe Rd

Conestoga View Nursing LP
Administrator Administrator
900 E King St

Connectedsign LLC
Brigitte Bucklin
480 New Holland Ave Ste 6202

Cope Company Salt
John Connell
549 W Roseville Rd

County Of Lancaster Drug And Alcohol Commission
Rick Kastner
150 N Queen St Ste 410

D.l. Myers.
Dustin Myers
3023 Columbia Ave

Dairyland Associates
Beth Merling-hoppman
2316 Dairy Rd

Datapoint Services LLC
Jarl Ferko
237 N Prince St Ste 205

De Bono Group LLC
Katie Macdonald
1722 Niblick Ave

Delta Integration Inc
Paul Johnson
23 Howard Ave

Dentalez INC
Ed Schmitt
1816 Colonial Village Ln

Direct Power LLC
Edgar Molina
1812 Olde Homestead Ln

Disability Empowerment Center INC
Melissa Hawkins
941 Wheatland Ave Ste 201

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
1828 Freedom Rd

Ecomm Life Safety Systems LLC
Mark Lawlor
415 N Prince St Ste 200

Ecycleservices.org INC
Nathan Garden
313 W Liberty St Ste A

Emergency Vehicle Sales INC
Brentt Sechrist
2173 Embassy Dr

Entertainmentatre Group
Pamela Rutledge
2425 Lincoln Hwy East

Enthusaprove
Paul Armstrong
1740 Wilderness Rd

Enviroscan Inc
Felicia Bechtel
1051 Columbia Ave

Eurofins Lancaster Laboratories Environmental LLC
Robert Large
2425 New Holland Pike

Eurofins Pharma Us Holdings Ii Inc
Douglas Travis
2425 New Holland Pike

Fast Lane Software LLC
Scott Melby
1307 Deer Ln

Fec1 Group LLC
Jerry Sager
1944 Pool Forge

Flex-Cell Precision Inc
Anthony Fanning
1151 S Duke St

Frey Lutz Corp.
Bob Wagner
1195 Ivy Dr

Gathering Place
Melanie Lewis
2394 New Holland Pike

Gearhart Brothers Services LLC
Chip Gearhart
245 Butler Ave Ste 104-a

Ground Water Cleanup Inc
Robert Marion
1250 E King St

Gtrack Technologies Inc
Teddy Guenin
1448 Drake Ln

Hammel Associates Architects LLC
Ann Vedock
25 E Grant St Ste 102

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
2108 Harrisburg Pike Ste 308

Hawthorne Center Associates
Kevin Lapp
255 Butler Ave Ste 203

Hdc 3 Corporation
Stephanie Brown
4-6 West King Street #4

Herley Industries INC
Jeff Postlethwait
3061 Industry Dr

Hhg LLC
Jeff Kahler
415 N Prince St Ste 201

High Associates LTD. to New Lancaster Arms Associates LP


High Associates LTD.
Eric Lehmayer
1853 William Penn Way

High Construction Company
Sharlene Long
1853 William Penn Way

High Environmental Health & Safety Consulting LTD.
Barb Rutt
1866 Colonial Village Ln Ste 110

High Hotels LTD.
Laurel Rolle
545 Green Field Rd

High Hotels LTD.
Jeremy Geib
1931 Hospitality Dr

High Steel Structures LLC
Steve Bussanmas
1915 Old Philadelphia Pike

Highway Transportation Equipment Company INC
Deb Floyd
51 Industrial Cir

Horizon Healthcare Services LLP
Tammy Higgins
1070 New Holland Ave

Hospice & Community Care
Krista Hazen
685 Good Dr

Hospitality Associates Of Lancaster LP
Kathy Danz
2300 Lincoln Highway East

Housing Associates Of Lancaster
Stephanie Brown
510-526 South Prince St

Housing Development Corporation Midatlantic
Jeffrey Goldstein
241 Locust

Hs Solar LLC
Jeff Kahler
415 N Prince St Ste 201

I-Star Energy Solutions LLC
Andrew Martin
120 N Lime St

Industrial Science & Technology Network INC
Arthur Yang
1200 Corporate Blvd Suite 10c

Intelligencer Printing Company
Anthony Cutrone
330 Eden Rd

Intricate Edm LLC
Thomas Frick
1879 Commerce Park E

Jaycee-Hdc INC
Stephanie Brown
315 North Prince St

John C Martin Associates LLC
John Martin
941 Wheatland Ave Ste 203

K & G Artisan Builders INC
Danielle Keperling
341 E Liberty St Ste 2

Kegel's Produce INC
Kenny Myers
2851 Old Tree Dr

Kourt Security Partners LLC
Alex Nitterhouse
241 N Plum St

Kreider Mulch Farms Inc
Randall Kreider
356 Penn St

Kuchinski Madeline A.
Madeline Kuchinski
400 Cardinal Ct

L. H. Brubaker Appliances INC
Todd Shertzer
340 Strasburg Pike

Lafayette Fire Company Of East Lampeter Township Pennsylvania
Scott Hershey
63 Lafayette Way

Lancaster Baseball Club LLC
Vince Bulik
650 N Prince St

Lancaster Cleft Palate Clinic
Ross Long Jr
223 N Lime St

Lancaster Community Safety Coalition
Wes Farmer
262 Conestoga St

Lancaster County Conservation District
Paula Harnish
1383 Arcadia Rd Room 200

Lancaster County Housing Authority
Matthew Sternberg
202 N Prince St # 400

Lancaster County Medical Foundation
Lisa Riffanacht
480 New Holland Ave 8202

Lancaster Farmacy
Elisabeth Weaver
26 N Charlotte St

Lancaster General Hospital
Thomas Hulstine
410 N Lime St

Lancaster Mediation Center Inc
Mila Pilz
50 N Duke St

Lancaster Oil Company
Kevin Rohrbach
1076 Old Manheim Pike

Lancaster Opera Co
William Dewan
42 N Prince St

Lancaster Symphony Orchestra
Paige Mcfarling
226 N Arch St Ste 1

Lancasterological Seminary Of United Church Of Christ
Young Choi
555 W James St

Lancaster Workforce Investment
Scott Sheely
313 W Liberty St Ste 114

Lancaster Workforce Investment
Scott Sheely
313 W Liberty St Ste 114

Lancaster-Lebanon Intermediate Unit 13
Shannan Guthrie
1020 New Holland Ave

Lapp Electrical Service INC
Tim Lapp
2420 Gehman Ln

Leslie Vocational Consulting INC
Terry Leslie
26e East Roseville Road

Literacy Council Of Lancaster-Lebanon (lva) INC
Cheryl Hiester
24 S Queen St

Lodge Life Services INC
Helen Stoudt
315 W James St Ste 106

Lynthera Corporation
Jeff Yang
1200 Corporate Blvd. Ste 10c

Machined Products Company
Gerard Gammache
82 Pitney Rd

Madara Design
John Madara
106 Red Oak Rd

Madonna G Terry
George Madonna
136 Deer Ford Drive

Mak Express LLC
Mark Kilpatrick
1512 Zarker Rd

Manor Care Of Lancaster Pa LLC
Thomas Kile
100 Abbeyville Rd

Manor Mechanicalllc
Allen Treadway
964 Boyce Ave

Manor Motel Associates
Penny Brown
1377-C Spencer Ave

Market Street Sports Group
Franklin Hoke
447 N Mulberry St Ste B

Meadow Lane Dairy LLC
Glenn Rohrer
3392 Blue Rock Rd

Medical Support Products INC
Nelson Shertzer
3125 Nolt Rd

Medtrition INC
Daniel Mchugh
2733 Lititz Pike

Mennonite Economic Development Associates Inc
Kim Pityn
1891 Santa Barbara Dr

Merry Land Child Care LLC
Champagne Domingo
505 W King St Fl 1

Miller & Sons Salt And Water Conditioning Inc
Nicole Parmer
2021 Horseshoe Rd

Mksquare Associates LLC
Maureen Kelly
2321 Columbia Ave

Mxl Industries INC
Manny Rodriguez
1764 Rohrerstown Rd

Myers Partnership
Marjorie Maisel
325 Long Ln

Nabors Coaching Group LLC
Tricia Nabors
413 Dickens Dr

National Nutrition INC
Nathan Dissmore
2733 Lititz Pike

Neighborhood Services Of Lancaster
Kay Knight
134 South Prince St

New Lancaster Arms Associates LP
Meschelle Roten
116b Jennings Ave

North Museum Corporation to York Sherwood Associates LP


North Museum Corporation
Margie Marino
400 College Ave

Ocasio Welding & Fabrication LLC
Roberto Ocasio
2038 Northbrook Dr

Ocdc Organizational Change & Development Company
Doris Cross
826 State St

Open Source Security INC
Bradley Spengler
2437 Raleigh Dr

Opsec Security INC
Robert White
1857 Colonial Village Ln

Padina Group Inc
Darlene Walker
530 Hamilton Rd

Park Avenue Apartments Associates LP
Kenneth Smith
941 Wheatland Ave Ste 204

Performance Insight LLC
Steven Morgan
93 Leaman Rd

Photonis Usa Pennsylvania INC
Robert Rutherford
1000 New Holland Ave

Physicians Dialysis Of Lancaster LLC
Christian Bottcher
1412 E King St

Physicians Dialysis Of Lancaster LLC
Christian Bottcher
2100 Harrisburg Pike 3rd Floor

Physicians Dialysis Of Lancaster LLC
Christian Bottcher
1650 Manheim Pike

Pike Wohlsen LLC
George Raber
548 Steel Way

Plaza Personnel LTD
Renee Becker
245 Centerville Rd

Plum Tree Associates
Stephanie Brown
530 N Plum St

Pogil Project
Nancy Keebler
713 College Ave

Population Health Innovations LLC
Robert Gillio
313 W Liberty Ste 350

Prince Street Towers Limited Partnership
Stephanie Brown
335 N Prince St

Procare Medical Company
Joseph Chesnutt
1650 Manheim Pike Ste 102

Providence Engineering Corp
Brenda Sage
10 Eisenhower Blvd

Quasar Global Technologies INC
Jarl Ferko
237 N Prince St Ste 205

Recumbent Cycles Of Lancaster LLC
Scott Barrows
2207 Marietta Ave

Red Barn Consulting INC
Jeff Ainslie
3050 Yellow Goose Rd

Redevelopment Authority Of County Of Lancaster
Matthew Sternberg
202 N Prince St Ste 400

Respitech Medical INC
Darrell Freed
250 Ranck Ave

Rettew Associates INC
Margaret Miller
3020 Columbia Ave

Reyna Information Technology Services LLC
Patricia Bryner
590 Centerville Rd #179

Rmtech-n-Designs LLC
Rafael Mirabal
759 Harper Ave

Robson Forensic INC
Bartley Eckhardt
354 N Prince St

Rock Ford Foundation
Sarah Drennen
881 Rockford Rd

Rohrerstown Community Fire Company
William Nonnemacher
500 Elizabeth St

Ryan G Schwarz Ponds
Ryan Schwarz
406 E Ross St

Samtay INC
John Warnick
1704 Hempstead Rd

Security Partners LLC
Michael Bodnar
241 N Plum St

Seisan Consulting LLC
Eric Etkin
150 Farmington Lane

Snyder Appraisal Associates LLC
Gregory Snyder
3004 Hempland Rd Ste 3

Soft Services Inc
Adinarayana Rao Rayavarapu
411 Rabbit Hill Ln

Somat Company
Doug Cole
165 Independence Ct

South Central Transit Authority
Jeffrey Glisson
45 Erick Rd

Southeast Lancaster Health Services INC
Hilda Shirk
333 N Arch St

Spanish American Civic Association For Equality Incorporated
Allison Weber
545 Pershing Ave

Spanish American Civic Association For Equality Incorporated
Rosa Graupera
50 E New St

Springfield Manor Farm LLC
James Charles
3241 Blue Rock Rd

Steel Fab Enterprises LLC
Linda Murray
623 Baumgardner Rd

Sterner A Tamasin
A.tamasin Sterner Sterner
10 N Bausman Dr

Surface Technology Inc
Michael Greenblatt
2001 Carlton Pl

Switchgear Solutions LTD
Michael Fahrney
32 E Walnut St

Tabor Community Services INC
Robert Thomas
308 E King St

Team Approach
Susan Stamm
2174 Old Philadelphia Pike

Tempohealth LLC
Todd Bartos
100 N Queen St Fl 3

Thirty Inc
Becky Groff
222 Eden Rd

Tnt Dynomite Painting & Renovation Inc
Tiffany Sangrey
44 Madge Drive

Tomlinson-Bomberger Lawn Care & Landscape INC
Bob Kandratavich
3055 Yellow Goose Rd

Township Of East Lampeter
Jeff Shirk
2250 Old Philadelphia Pike

Trg Inc
Ryan Hammersla
1277 Manheim Pike

Turning Points LLC
Kristen Albert
808 Colony Cir

United Refrigeration INC
Joe Ernesto
610 Delp Rd

United Way Of Lancaster County
Adrienne Washington
630 Janet Ave Ste A100

Urgent Medical Staffing Solutions LLC
Titus Leitoro
315 W James St Ste 103a

Venezia Enterprises INC
Michael Venezia
1938 Oreville Rd

Visioncorps
Scott Stauffer
244 N Queen St

Warren Installations Inc
Robert Warren
1126 Elizabeth Ave

Wassertech Engineering Limited
Thiong'o -wa-motto
447 S Prince St Ste 12

Waste Management Of Pennsylvania INC
Lee Hicks
230 Wohlsen Way

Web Talent LLC
Mike Canarelli
322 N Arch St Ste 120

World Technology Evaluation Center INC
Geoff Holdridge
1653 Lititz Pike # 417

Yarnell Electric INC
Ronald Yarnell
131 Elmwood Rd

York Sherwood Associates LP
Sandy Haynes
500 Centerville Rd