ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Lakewood Colorado


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

12345 W. Alameda LLC to Foks Nathan L


12345 W. Alameda LLC
Daniel Nye
12345 W Alameda Pkwy Ste 212

12460 W Colfax Partners LLC
Michael Johnson
1546 Cole Blvd Ste 150

13151 W. Alameda Parkway LLC
Karla Flowers
13151 W Alameda Pkwy

17th Ave Redi A Nonprofit Corporation
Deborah Ross-weseloh
11177 W 8th Ave

3200 N Central Ventures LLC
Gretchen Caraway
165 S Union Blvd Ste 510

Aardex LLC
Jeff Seberg
14143 Denver West Pkwy Ste 500

Abengoa Solar LLC
Jeremy Adams
1250 Simms St Unit 101

Abo Group INC
Ronald Abo
8025 W Colfax Ave

Act Teleconferencing Services INC
Jennie Mcquade
1526 Cole Blvd Ste 300

Adaptive Adventures
Joel Berman
1315 Nelson St Unit 1

Aegis A Life And Fire Safety Company
Greg Logsdon
1651 Routt St

Ahw Tsc Jv1
Gerald Trujillo
8055 W Hampden Avenue

Airborne Innovations LLC
Jonathan Becker
12833 W Jewell Dr

All Terrain Video Incorporated
David Rosner
13548 W Exposition Dr

Alliance Office Supply Inc
Joseph Simmons
747 Sheridan Blvd Unit 8a

Alvarez Environmental LLC
Carmen Oseguera
7166 W Custer Ave Unit 444

American Scale Service & Supply Co
Sharon Werth
8590 W 14th Ave

Amplified Concrete Solutions
Sam Slaven
7265 W Center Ave #106

Angie Kennedy Yoga LLC
Angie Kennedy
12209 W 2nd Pl 4-105

Apex Consulting & Services LLC
Constance Walker
2255 Quail Dr

Applied Elevator Service & Sales INC
Rodney Erickson
5835 W 6th Ave Ste 4a

Archtek Inc
Allison Legendre
12105 W Cedar Dr

Arcm Inc
Rainbow Ironshell
652 Ammons St

Arizona Solar One LLC
Emiliano Garcia
1250 Simms St

Assessment And Testing Services LLC
Michael Babb
12567 W Cedar Dr Ste 104

Asset Management Group LLC
Jerry Nielson
3190 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 260

Autism Society Of Colorado
James Buckles
550 S Wadsworth Blvd Unit 100

Award Painting INC
Rick Bolas
9013 W La Salle

Behrent Engineering Company
Douglas Armstrong
1726 Cole Blvd Ste 150

Bethlehem Lutheran Church
Katherine Schomer
2100 Wadsworth Blvd

Bla Enterprises LLC
David Hill
12860 W Cedar Dr Ste 201

Blackhawk & Associates Inc
Robert Blackman
6930 W 16th Ave

Blake Angela M
Angela Blake
640 Field St

Bloom Concrete & Landscape LLC
Lauren Bloom
365 South Pierson St

Bluewater Dream LTD
Jamie Reesman
405 Urban St Ste 320

Build3 LLC
Kelly Sinkbeil
12477 W Cedar Dr Ste 102

Casto Patrick E
Patrick Casto
295 Allison St

Center Of Hope
Beatrice Manzanares
5303 W Kentucky Ave

Center Of Hope Academy
Jon Rhodes
875 S Sheridan Blvd

Chiller Systems Service INC
R. Scott Tracy
1510 Swadley St

Cin-G Contracting LLC
Cindy Gonzales
1340 S Gray St

Citygal Farms LLC
Kimberly Burton
1660 Hoyt St

Clean Earth Colorado INC
Kristen Gruber
14405 W Colfax Ave Ste 148

Clear Summit Productions LLC
Jeremy Jacob
11247 W Ford Dr

Cody Joanne Hartman
Joanne Cody
2741 S Coors Ct

Colog INC
Nathan Davis
810 Quail St Ste E

Colorado Integrated Criminal Justice Information System
George Evans
700 Kipling St Ste 1000

Colorado State Of
Sung Han Tjhan
690 Kipling St Ste 1000

Community Educational Outreach
Dory Dannettell
1651 Kendall Street

Consortium For Older Adult Wellness
Lynnzy Mcintosh
2575 S Wadsworth Blvd

Construction LTD
Richard Hollis
1455 Ammons St Ste 101

Cyganiewicz Geotechnical LLC
John Cyganiewicz
15378 W Iliff Dr

Denver Cleaning Services INC
Carlos Csatillo
9699 W Colfax Ave # A

Denver Film & Digital INC
Stephen Sealy
9625 W 11th Ave

Denver Indian Family Resource Center
Whitney Kizer
7596 W Jewell Ave

Denver West Office Leasing Company LLC
Diane Austin
1546 Cole Blvd Ste 150

Developmental Disabilities Resource Center
Robert Deherrera
11177 W 8th Ave Ste 300

Dhi Water & Environment INC
Tom Foster
141 Union Blvd Ste 425

Digital Communications Incorporated
Douglas Infiesto
1114 S Balsam Ct

Drg And Associates INC
Raymond Garcia Jr
550 S Wadsworth Blvd Unit 540

Dynalectric Company
Gina Cullen
345 Sheridan Blvd

Edge Environmental INC
Mary Bloomstran
405 Urban St Ste 310

Ehs Documents INC
John Merchant
2164 S Parfet Ct

Einstein Noah Restaurant Group INC
Paul Wellons Wellons
555 Zang St Ste 300

Electro Magnetic Applications Inc
Rodney Perala
7655 W Mississippi Ave Ste 300

Elenathon LLC
Robin Preston
1830 Garland Street

Elevated Structural Decks INC
Adrienne Nikolaev
5490 W 13th Ave

Elward Systems Corporation
James (jim) Helgoth
680 Harlan St

Energyntech INC
Valerie Rhoades
11354 W. 13th Ave. Ste. 7

Engineering/remediation Resources Group INC
Randy Randall
12081 W. Alameda Pkwy #129

Ew Gp Associates LLC
Paula Oravec
935 Sheridan Blvd

Expert 24 Inc
Hugo Phillips
2940 S Newcombe Way

Far Away Friends INC
Jayme Ward
2290 Bell Ct

Federal Employee Education And Assistance Fund
Steve Bauer
3333 S Wadsworth Blvd Unit 300

Feea Childcare Services INC
Vickie Eros
3333 S Wadsworth Blvd #300

Fgm Consulting Group Inc
Landy Stinnett
8580 W Baker Ave

Fluid Technology LLC
Mike Buchanan
1315 Nelson H

Foks Nathan L
Nathan Foks
1582 Tabor St

Franco Machine to Pible Dialysis LLC


Franco Machine
Michael Foster
3150 S Dover Ct

Free Water Systems LLC
Ronald Harris
1315 Lamar St Unit 1

Frostbyte Technologies
Michael Savoie
1775 S Kline Way

Fsv LLC
N Diaz
3595 S Teller St Ste 301

G-Force Powersports LLC
Brent Flambures
7700 W Colfax Ave

Gallagher & Associates INC
Office Manager
12596 W Bayaud Ave Ste 210

Gambro Renal Products INC
Michelle Dunn
14143 Denver West Pkwy

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Betty Ruiz- Olivas
Dfc Bldg 810 6th & Kipling St

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Trudy Ridley
Denver Federal Center Bldg 20 Ms 964

Gfp Alliance Chicago LLC
Craig Estrem
165 S Union Blvd Ste 510

Golder Associates INC
Antoinette Kerins
44 Union Blvd Ste 300

Green Mountain Auto World INC
Todd Roddenburg
345 S Union Blvd

Guzy David
David Guzy
11259 W 27th Ave

Hamilton Investments INC
Jim Hronek
7951 W Mississippi Ave Ste A

Harrison Western Construction Corporation
Kenneth Macgregor
1208 Quail St

Health Teamworks
Mark Johnson
274 Union Blvd Ste 310

Herron Enterprises Usa Inc
Christy Herron
7261 W Hampden Ave

Hope Haven Foundation
Lori Dixon
881 Benton St

Hrs Water Consultants Inc
Eric Harmon
8885 W 14th Ave

Hygeia Medical Supplies And Services
Kevin Motlagh
747 Sheridan Blvd Unit 3c

Icast (international Center For Appropriate And Sustainable Technology)
Ravi Malhotra
777 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 4-205

Igenesis Consultants LLC
Hugh Duffy
2693 S Deframe Cir.

Indigenous Collaboration INC
Paul Kabotie
7966 W 17th Ave

Industrial Process Technologies
Dirk Lamprecht
9653 W Virginia Dr

Institute For Change P.c.
Patricia Thomas
3500 S Wadsworth Blvd

Intermountain End-Stage Renal Disease Network
Darlene Rodgers
165 S Union Blvd Ste 466

Jeffco Action Center Inc
Margot West
8755 W 14th Ave

Jefferson Conservation District
Karen Berry
655 Parfet St Room E300

Jefferson County Of
Dr. Mark Johnson
645 Parfet St

Jovial Concepts
Kristina Welch
13095 W Cedar Dr Ste 102

Joy Rae Me Inc
Ann Martin
6700 W 11th Ave #213

Kane's Records Management Inc
Jay Hoagland
5805 West Ave Unit 1b

Karns Christian
Christian Karns
318 Wright St 202

Kiowa Engineering Corporation
Ellen Fairley
7175 W Jefferson Ave Ste 1300

Knapp Thomas A
Thomas Knapp
2446 S Fig Ct

Kobayashi Design Group LLC
Stanley Kobayashi
3500 S. Wadsworth Blvd. Ste. 400

Krja Systems INC
Jon Larson
165 S Union Blvd Ste 888

Labjack Corporation
Toby Stensland
3232 S Vance St Ste 110

Lakewood Hotel Company (inc)
Paul Aguiar
360 Union Blvd

Lakewood Housing Authority
Sabrina Pierre-louis Sabrina Pierre-louis
575 Union Blvd Ste 100

Lakewood-West Colfax Business Improvement District
William Marino
1560 Teller St

Lares LLC
Darren Davis
6155 W Pacific Cir

Learning Source
Joshua Evans
455 S Pierce St

Lhi Group LLC
Karen Davis
7390 W Hampden Ave

Locution Systems Inc
Patty Rye
1626 Cole Blvd Ste 325

Ltcpro LLC
Mariko Kerns
1 Denver Federal Center Bldg 45 Entrance E9

Lund Partnership Inc
Jenelle Lund
12265 W Bayaud Ave Ste 130

Lundin Investments Inc
Daniel Lundin
8560 W Colfax Ave

Martin/martin INC
Christine King
12499 W Colfax Ave

Maryel LLC
N Diaz
3595 S. Teller St. Suite 301

Matrix - 5 Technologies INC
Ilene Bourdeau
12687 W Cedar Dr Ste 220

Mcc Construction Corporation
Norman Kaus
1527 Cole Blvd # 100

Mcc/catamount LLC
Norman Kaus
1527 Cole Blvd # 100

Medical Air Systems INC
Roger Jussel
1370 Harlan St

Medical Air Testing & Service INC
Kyle Jussel
1370 Harlan St

Mesa Laboratories INC
Dan Dwyer
12100 W 6th Avenue

Mesa Monitoring INC
Dan Dwyer
12100 W 6th Ave

Meter & Valve Company Inc
Jeff Drury
1195 S Pierce St

Michael Baker International INC
Louis Levner
165 S Union Blvd Ste 200

Mobile Applications For Connected Health LLC
Jacquelynn Repola
44 Union Blvd Ste 250

Mountain West Dialysis Services LLC
Craig Schweikart
1057 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 100

Mountain West Dialysis Services LLC
Bob Badal
1750 Pierce St Ste A

Mountain West Dialysis Services LLC
Christian Bottcher
1750 Pierce St

Msec INC
Patrick Bryant
1520 Iris St

National Brands Sales Corporation
Vicki Lanyon
6955 W Colfax Ave

Neoterics International
Tim Eggeman
2319 S Ellis Ct

Neptune And Company Incorporated
Kevin Hull
1435 Garrison St Ste110

New Food Guy INC
Joshua Riggs
7860 W 16th Ave

Newgen Strategies And Solutions LLC
Lauree Kiely
225 Union Blvd Ste 305

Ngen Condensers LLC
Desikan Bharathan
1559 S Jay St

Nicoletti-Flater Associates
Betty Crowell
3595 S Teller St Ste 310

Niknami Lily S
Lily Niknami
6785 W 19th Pl Apt 2308

Norman Wm Col LLC
Don Roger Norman
12155 W Alameda Pkwy

O'connell William R
William Oconnell
12546 W 2nd Dr

Office Stuff Inc
Connie Calloway
6480 West 3rd Ave

Outside Plant Damage Recovery LLC
Joseph Fanciulli
9984 West Jewell Avenue Unit B

Personal Benefits Service Group Inc
Ronald Blair
870 Kipling St Ste A

Pible Dialysis LLC
Craig Schweikart
11700 West 2nd Pl Ste 325

Pinyon Environmental INC to Zeachem INC


Pinyon Environmental INC
Jodi Ross
9100 W Jewell Ave Ste 200

Pioneer Astronautics
Robert Zubrin
11111 W 8th Ave Ste A

Pioneer Energy INC
Mark Berggren
11111 W 8th Ave Ste B

Ponderosa Care Communities C LLC
Nancy Schwalm
1432 Depew St

Premier Data Services Inc
Robert Johnson
1819 Denver West Drive Ste 400

Primus Metals INC
Randall Brodsky
938 Quail St Unit E

Project Alliance LLC
Deborah Godshall
10672 W Florida Ave Unit A

Prosthetic Illusions
Barbara Lillo
3405 S Yarrow St Unit C

Przybylski Roger
Roger Przybylski
7227 W 8th Ave

Public Safety Colorado Department Of
Chris Harms
700 Kipling St Ste 1000

Public Safety Colorado Department Of
Lyndsay Clelland
700 Kipling Ste 1000

Putman Brent
Brent Putman
11625 W 17 Ave

Quality Analysis & Solutions
Jennifer Schafer
14042 W Amherst P

Quality Pharmacy Management In
Kevin Jones
1959 S Robb Way

Quicksilver Express Courier Of Colorado Inc
Mike Applegate
1400 Quail St

R & C Farms LLC
Ronald Mccartney
9445 W 11th Ave

Ramax LLC
Fun-den Wang
539 Wright St #201

Ramey Edna Curry
Edna Ramey
1090 Cody St

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
David Hull
98 Wadsworth Blvd Unit 111

Redi Iii
Deborah Ross-weseloh
11177 W 8th Ave Ste 220

Reliant Radon Solutions INC
Stephen Shaw
2599 S Newcombe St

Revenue Colorado Department Of
Dorinda Floyd
1881 Pierce St Ste 108a

Richard P. Arber Associates INC
William Veydovec
198 Union Blvd Ste 200

Rjs Construction INC
Shannon Sevigny
7400 W Jefferson Ave

Rock Breaking Technology LLC
Rosemary Downs
12081 W Alameda Pkwy Ste 220

Rocky Mountain Center For Health Promotion And Education
Keith Korth
7525 W 10th Ave

Rogers Engineering Hydraulics Inc
David Rogers
2650 Tabor St

Roof N Exteriors LLC
Jim Faydenko
12081 West Alameda Pkwy Unit 229

Rosen Steven T
Steven Rosen
8915 W 2nd Ave

Scandaliato Design Group INC
Kerry Madigan
12364 W Alameda Pkwy Ste 135

Screening-backgrounds-Investigations INC
Barbara Barton
3351 S Field St Apt 138

Shackleton Group INC
Edward Gillcrist
777 S Wadsworth Blvd #2-209

Shaffer Baucom Engineering & Consulting
Ellie Dugle
7333 W Jefferson Ave Ste 230

Shyanne Richardson Msw LLC
Shyanne Richardson
895 Lewis Dr

Signature Underwriters INC
George Mckim
2598 S Lewis Way Ste 3b

Site Work Solutions
Christine Whitmer
12687 W Cedar Dr Ste 350

Sky Systems
Thomas Reppert
411 S Cody Ct

Society Of Asian Scientists & Engineers
Khanh Vu
2575 Reed St.

Solar Energy Environments LLC
Rich Giberti
9526 W Kentucky Dr

Solar Hydrogen INC
Sigrid Cottrell
14062 Denver W Pkwy Bld 52 #300

Solutions Healthcare Consulting LLC
Lori Roberson
1044 South Arbutus St

Space Concepts Inc
John Harvey
12860 W Cedar Dr Ste 206

Spatial Business Systems INC
Dennis Beck
7175 W Jefferson Ave Ste 4300

Star Telecommunications INC
Jeanette Dindinger-martinez
7717 W 6th Ave Ste B

State Board For Community Colleges And Occupational Educational System
Kathryn Kaoudis
13300 W 6th Ave

Sustainable Media Network LLC
David Bowden
1536 S Pierson St

T & T Solutions
Donna Graige
12422 W Dakota Dr

Taylor Jacobson & Associates P.c.
Greg Taylor
390 S Kline St

Teammates Commercial Interiors INC
Michael Berkery
320 S Teller St Ste 250

Terumo Bct Biotechnologies LLC
David Perez
1215 Quail St

Terumo Bct INC
Joe Fordyce
10811 W Collins Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3224 S Wadsworth Blvd Unit F

Tn Photogrammetry LLC
Tommy Noble
8888 W Virginia Ave

Toeroek Associates INC
Sandra Troyano
300 Union Blvd Ste 520

Tonzof INC
Greg Sessions
11111 W 6th Ave Unit D

Total Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
11700 W 2nd Pl

Triple Bottom Line Foundation
Ravi Malhotra
777 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 4-205

Trujillo Special Coatings Inc
Gerald Trujillo
8055 W Hampden Ave

Ts Housing LP
Matt Scott
935 Sheridan Blvd

Tullio Environmental Services LLC
Kathleen Tullio
9206 W Alameda Ave #144

Victim Outreach Inc
Vista Exline
13772 Denver West Pkwy Ste 225

Virtuecom LLC
Onami Bernheim
777 S Wadsworth Blvd Ste 1-103

W. Gray Buckley LLC
Gray Buckley
8726 W. Iliff Ave.

W2005 New Century Hotel Portfolio LP
Mona Rigdon
3605 S Wadsworth Blvd

Watumull Properties Corp.
Liz Karr
66 S Van Gordon St

West Metro Fire Protection District
Donald Lombardi
433 S Allison Pkwy

West Metro Fire Protection District
Donald Lombardi
433 S Allison Pkwy

Weston Solutions Inc
Andrew Leister
1435 Garrison St Ste 100

Whpacific INC
Hal Keever
1536 Cole Blvd Ste 150

Wilson Water Group LLC
Erin Wilson
165 S Union Blvd Ste 520

Wind River Environmental Group LLC
John Clouse
1454 S Zang St

Wisonsin Illinois Senior Housing Inc
Stephanie Sherman
13185 W Green Mountain Dr

Write Source INC
Janet Arrowood
1101 S Garrison St Apt 102

Yesavage Tiffany
Tiffany Yesavage
2112 S Yank Way

Zap Engineering & Construction Services INC
David Petrick
333 S Allison Pkwy Ste 100

Zeachem Applied Technology LLC
Tim Eggeman
165 S Union Blvd

Zeachem INC
Tim Eggeman
215 Union Blvd Ste 500