ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Lakeland Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A Plus Preservation LLC to Florida Rural Legal Services Inc


A Plus Preservation LLC
Larry Davis
5626 Oakwood Knoll Dr

Aa Electric S.e. Inc
Phillip Portwood
2011 S Combee Rd

Advanced Overhead Systems Incorporated
Dave Roberts
3510 Craftsman Blvd

Agriquip LLC
David Whitman
5455 Scott View Ln

Alturas Properties LLC
Norman Black
1860 Pinnacle Dr

American Trailer Rentals Inc
Brian Sawyer
3020 E Main St

Americoat Corporation
Shrikant Desai
2935 Barneys Pumps Pl

Applied Industrial Technologies - Dixie INC
Government Sales
2755 U.S. 92 East

Appraisal Central Inc
Douglas Mauborgne
820 S Florida Ave Ste 208

Aqua Clean Environmental Co Inc
Audrey Scruggs
3210 Whitten Rd

Asf Enterprises INC
Anthony Fridovich
2600 S Florida Ave Ste 100

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
1019 Omohundro Ave

Bestway Industrial Supply Inc
Wayne Smith
1928 Bruce St

Bonnet Shores Lllp
Shauna Ginn
430 Hartsell Ave

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Lakeland Inc
Kelly Lane
1525 Martin Luther King Jr

C. J. Marcello Jr LLC
Cj Marcello Jr
1805 Us Highway 98 S Ste A&c

Cam Connections INC
Charel Van Vuuren
3970 S Pipkin Rd

Carrier Rental Systems INC
Jason Rogers
2710 S Combee Rd

Cathy Creating Caring Community Center
Cathy Ghent
3862 Feather Dr

Chaps Limited INC
Ryan Wilson
5151 S Lakeland Dr Ste 3

Chicago Soft LTD.
Joai Broughton
1820 E. Edgewood Dr Suite #103

Cimma Holdings LLC
Claudia Claudia
3919 Airpark Dr Ste 1

Citizen Cpr Inc
Susan Barham
1021 Lakeland Hills Blvd

Civilsurv Design Group INC
John Breed
2525 Drane Fld Rd Ste 7

Clark's House Inc
Cynthania Clark
601 S Florida Ave Ste 1 And 2

Classic Controls INC
Jeff Blackwelder
5095 S Lakeland Dr

Cleaning Management Solutions Of America Inc
Nicole Solano
5811 Sawyer Rd

Colfin Jih Ahi Opco LLC
Cheree Goodall
4375 Lakeland Park Dr

Colton Meadow Lllp
Shauna Ginn
430 Hartsell Ave

Core 3 LLC
Kenneth Brown
815 Ariana St

Corporate Learning Solutions Americas LLC
Timothy Hills
2959 Oxford Ave

Crane Warning Systems Inc
Randall Dickinson
4443 Holden Rd

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
331 S Florida Ave Ste 400

Crusader Contracting INC
Charles Wilkins
3829 Progress Dr

Crystal Graphics Inc
Michael Brown
4225 Drane Field Rd

Digital Architecture Inc
Chet Jordan
5015 S Florida Ave Ste 304

Drug Prevention Resource Center Inc
Angela Ellison
621 S Florida Ave

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
515 E Bella Vista St

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
4774 S Florida Ave Ste 1

Edgewood Plaza LLC
Joseph Lorio Lorio
1975 Edgewood Dr

Elite Installation Services Inc
Mike Teets
1713 Athens Ct

Faith Without Works INC
Elizabeth Jackson
5100 Us Highway 98 N #10

Fister Moving & Storage INC
Ken Dearing
3725 Frontage Rd N Ste 8

Florida Cooling Supply LLC
Rhonda Waag
2525 Mcjunkin Rd

Florida Modification Specialists LLC
Donald Bruce
3445 Aircraft Dr

Florida Polytechnic University
Melissa Alicea
4700 Research Way

Florida Rural Legal Services Inc
Donald Issac
1321 E Memorial Blvd Ste 101

Foster's Aircraft Refinishing to On Cue Aviation And Medical Consulting


Foster's Aircraft Refinishing
Luke Strawbridge
3400 Aircraft Dr

Franwell INC
Scott Denholm
2525 Drane Field Rd Ste 8

Future Intelligence Systems Technology LLC
Nicole Buonamia
500 S Florida Ave Ste 400

Gator Creek Technologies LLC
Ryan Moore
6741 Nells Way

Global Caster Corporation
Rebecca Manz
7510 Reflections Lake Dr

Globalcomm Solutions
James Pate
5675 New Tampa Hwy Ste 12

Golf Ventures Inc
Walter Mcmahon
5101 Gateway Blvd Ste 18

Greater St. Paul Day Care & Academy INC
Chris Anthony
1130 N Webster Avenue

Green Constructions Services INC
Dean Johnson
2525 Drane Field Rd Ste 13

Greg Morris Ministries INC
Sandra Morris
6700 South Florida Avenue Suite 14

Growers Investment Group LLC
Norman Black
1860 Pinnacle Dr

Gulf Coast Avionics Corporation
Susana Villanueva
3650 Drane Field Rd

Hall Jb Appraisal
Jack Hall
2628 S Palmeden Dr

Hardigan James
Pamela Hardigan
1600 Raulerson Rd

Harrell's INC
Kevin English
720 Kraft Rd

Higgenbotham Auctioneers International LTD Inc
Christopher Vaughan
3816 Industry Blvd

Homeless Coalition Of Polk County INC
Laura Lee Gwinn
107 Morningside Dr Ste C

I Design Solutions Incorporated
Michael Poorbaugh
2240 Old Polk City Rd

Immigration Help Group Inc
Trishana Williams
3270 Grand Pines Dr

Industrial Composite Systems LLC
Michael Brown
4225 Drane Field Rd

Integrated Environmental Technology LLC
Randall Adkins
6450 Bendelow Dr

Integrity Prosthetics And Orthotics LLC
Clarence Crowe Ii
2606 Lakeland Hills Blvd

Interlake Stamping Of Florida INC
Mark Groenstein
1022 County Line Rd

Jc Machine INC
Jay Creasy
3620 Airport Rd

Lakeland Health Care Associates LLC
Lynn Tanner
1010 Carpenters Way

Lakeland Hotels LLC
Sheila Patel
4500 Lakeland Park Dr

Lakeland Jet Center LLC
Andy Castro
3440 Airfield Dr W

Lakeland Laboratories LLC
James Crawford
1910 Harden Blvd Ste101

Lakeview Presbyterian Homes Inc
Deje Kondor
515 E Orange St Ofc

Lakewood Terrace Affordable Housing Group LTD.
Jennifer Scott
1315 W 14th St Ofc

Lunz Prebor Fowler Architects
Bradley Lunz
58 Lake Morton Dr

M&b Properties
Heather Ogle
2133 Harden Blvd Ste 120

Mantle LLC
Ricky Phillips
1414 Dolphin Dr

Mcis INC
Rue Hestand
6550 New Tampa Hwy Ste B

Mckeel Elementary Academy
Julie Ehnle
411 N Florida Ave

Mechanical Vibration Analysis LLC
Diane Sistrunk
5950 Colony Place Dr

Med-Hotrmal Imaging Inc
Carol Chandler
5120 S Florida Ave Ste 301

Mercurial LLC
Karyn Barker
5640 S Florida Ave

Mims Alafia LLC
William Mims
439 S Florida Ave Ste 202

Mine & Mill Supply Company.
Dan Mcdaniel
2500 S Combee Rd

Modulars Usa INC
Robert Smith
5337 N Socrum Loop Rd Ste 308

Motion Industries INC
Leon Grobaski
2505 Drane Field Rd

Native Wings LLC
Charles Smith
518 Susan Dr

Next Generation Youth INC
Darien Hopkins Jr.
1859 Mahaffey Cir

Nuair Airconditioning INC
Torrey Muhammad
3939 Spoonville Ct

Nujak Development INC
Frank Kendrick
711 N Kentucky Ave

On Cue Aviation And Medical Consulting
Tammy Quiles
4743 Lathloa Loop

Peace River Center Properties INC to Wilson House Inc


Peace River Center Properties INC
Bennie Allred
728 E Bella Vista Dr

Peace Valley Groves Inc
Clarence Boswell
1120 W Griffin Rd

Phoslab Environmental Services INC
George Fernandez
806 W Beacon Rd

Polk Museum Of Art INC
Claire Orologas
800 E Palmetto St

Power Solutions Usa INC
Matt Gipson
1840 S Combee Rd

Powerscreen Of Florida INC
Karla Ragan
5125 Frontage Rd N

Precision Office Cleaning
Jeff Roetzel
6046 Velvet Loop

Puissegur Pa
Frank Puissegur
5410 S Florida Ave Ste 12

Quadgen Inc
Karen Smith
2965 Barneys Pumps Pl

Raymond Handling Consultants L.c.
Bob Evans
4925 Raymond Industrial Dr

Right Trailers Inc
Michael Scott
7220 Us Hwy 98 N

Rummel Klepper & Kahl LLP
Mark Dumler Esq Cpa
101 W Main St Ste 240

S & B Metal Products Of South Florida INC
Steve Campbell
5301 Gateway Blvd

Safety Products INC
Karen Cornelius
3517 Craftsman Blvd

Safety Zone Specialists Inc
David Vespa
8341 Epicenter Blvd

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Bonnee Cassedy
2620 Kathleen Rd

School Board Of Polk County
John Small
3225 Winter Lake Rd

School Board Of Polk County
Julie Ehnle
2222 Edgewood Dr S

School Board Of Polk County
Julie Ehnle
1810 W Parker St

Sls Publications LLC
Lori Madden
5050 Ralston Rd

Southeastern University INC
Ivette Valentin
1000 Longfellow Blvd

Specialty Maintenance & Construction INC
Dave Masterson
4015 Drane Field Rd

Star Pizza Box Of Florida INC
Richard Bernaldo
6094 Us Hwy 98 S

Steele Electrical Services INC
Glenn Steele
400 Wilder Rd

Sukie's Aviation Compliance Solutions LLC
Elizabeth Sukie
1517 Hastings Path

Sunroc Builders LLC
Scott Willemsen
3980 Sunset Lake Dr

Talbot House Ministries Of Lakeland Inc
Anthony Fusaro
814 N Kentucky Ave Apt 5

Tall Towere Capital - Miami LLC
Cindy Price
4030 S. Pipekin Rd Ste. 100

Taw Technical Field Services Inc
Fred Dotson
5070 Swindell Rd

Team Smart Move LLC
Randal Viggiani
3517 Duff Rd

Teamworknet Inc
Rue Hestand
6550 New Tampa Hwy Suite B

Technical Components Inc
Robert Shemansky
3901 Industry Blvd Ste 6

Tencarva Machinery Company
Nathan Geiger
3524 Craftsman Blvd

The Florida Annual Conference Of United Methodist Church
Barbara Guenther
450 Martin L King Jr Ave

Train For Success INC
Conroy Broomfield
3465 Sleepy Hill Oaks St

Tri-County Human Services INC
Arlene Venezia
1815 Crystal Lake Dr

Trinity Apartments Of Lakeland Inc
Deje Kondor
1201 S Central Ave

Tutor 4 Success LLC
Deirdre Joe-wright
5410 Oxford Manor Cir

United Church Homes Inc
Rachel Gamble
600 Old Combee Rd

United Refrigeration INC
Chuck Ross
3633 Reynolds Rd

Uretek Holdings INC
Aaron Hall
4759 Drane Field Rd

Us Foods INC
Peggy Schreiber
330 N. Ingraham Ave.

Valencia Hills Health & Rehabilitation
Michael Bradley
1350 Sleepy Hill Rd

Valiant Products INC
Bob English
939 Quincy St

Vb Transportation LLC
Victor Jorge Farinas
5529 Vintage Viewpass

Western Oilfields Supply Company
David Schisler
1840 Fairbanks St

Wilson House Inc
Joseph Federico
1836 N Crystal Lake Dr Ste 21