ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Kirkland Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

2morrow Inc to Instrumentation Northwest INC


2morrow Inc
Jo Masterson
401 Kirkland Parkplace Ste 311

3df INC
Bill Hinnenkamp
733 Kirkland Ave

Am Test INC
Kathleen Fugiel
13600 Ne 126th Pl Ste C

Anchorage Moving Service Inc
Steve Wynn
10510 Ne North Of Way Ste 110

Arcsoft Consulting LLC
Mark Gantar
10023 128th Ave Ne

Ashford Electric And Construction Co.
Gloria Ashford
909 Kirkland Ave

Astronics Advanced Electronic Systems Corp.
Karen Kitterman
12950 Willows Rd Ne

Automated Building Controls Specialist LLC
Bradford Magruder
620 6th St S

Autonomy Systems LLC
Patrick Halstead
5827 108th Ave Ne

Bedford Precision Inc
Ed Schurr
12704 Ne 124th St Ste 49

Bhc Fairfax Hospital Inc
Peggy Trachte
10200 Ne 132nd St

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
6725 116th Ave Ne Ste 140

Blackwater Marine LLC
George Lulham
12019 76th Place N E

Bop Filters LLC
Lewis Byrd
12704 Ne 124th St #36

Carillon Properties
Sue Gemmill
3240 Carillon Point

Casne Engineering INC
Joseph Skinner
10604 Ne 38th Pl Ste 205

Casne Engineering INC
Joseph Skinner
10604 Ne 38th Pl Ste 205

Cb Pacific INC
Michael Reeve
909 7th Ave Ste 201

Cell Systems Corporation
Rick Cole
12815 Ne 124th St Ste A

Coroware Technologies INC
Lloyd Spencer
1410 Market St Ste 200

Court Development Inc
Leslie Dulin
12805 Ne 126th Pl

Cpc Group Inc
David Price Price
10610 Ne 53rd St

Data-Enabled Life Sciences Alliance
Eugene Kolker
10811 102nd Ave Ne

Derian INC
Mark Jensen
12735 Willows Rd Ne

Derian/occ A Joint Venture
Mark Jensen
12735 Willows Rd Ne

Dynamic Laundry Systems INC
Daniel Danhof
12910 Ne 125th Way Ste 3b

Eastside Obgyn
Vicki Sutton
12303 Ne 130th Ln Ste 450

Edstart INC
Kelly Flynn
229 8th St S

Eirschele Consulting Services Pllc
Erin Guthrie
12135 107th Ave Ne

Fev Analytics Corporation
Sheridan Porter
603 4th Ave Ste 100

Flow Contract Site Laboratory LLC
Jennifer Stewart
13029 Ne 126th Pl Unit A229

Freiheit And Ho Architects INCP.s.
David Hills
5209 Lake Washington Blvd Ne Ste 200

Global Business Development Solutions LLC
Joaquin Di-tolla
11926 82nd Pl Ne

Grapecity INC
Brad Keller
720 4th Ave Ste 220

Gts Drywall Supply Company
Jim Daley
10819 120th Ave Ne

Holoverum LLC
Jeremy Price
4323 Lake Washington Blvd Ne

Imagine Housing
Sibyl Glasby
10604 Ne 38th Pl Ste 215

Infinut Software Inc
Anupama Redmond
12935 Ne 130th St

Instrumentation Northwest INC
Paul Eaton
8902 122nd Ave Ne

Inteum Company LLC to Red Vines 1


Inteum Company LLC
Ruth Gallion
312 11th Ave W Ste 201

K2j Environmental LLC
Kenneth Jennings
615 6th St Apt 407

Karcomp Inc
Randall Karstetter
11014 120th Ave Ne

Kassel & Associates Inc
Valgene Keimig
11110 117th Pl Ne

Kirkland Arts Center Inc
Jennifer Gill
620 Market St

Kirkland City Of
Teresa Levine
123 5th Ave

Lake Washington Institute Of Technology
Andrea Breen
11605 132nd Ave Ne

Lancs Industries Holdings LLC
Lewis Byrd
12704 Ne 124th St Bldg 36

Lgpam LLC
Linda Gamroth
11711 124th Ave Ne

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
10530 Ne Northup Way

Macro Technologies LLC
Ed Huncovsky
12530 135th Ave Ne

Mclaren Inc
Michele Hnatowich
10532 Ne 68th St Ste 208

Medialuna Agency LLC
Diana Kuntz
340 9th Ave

Midmountain Contractors INC
Tim Welborn
825 5th Ave

Mkb Constructors A Joint Venture
Scott Barouch
12735 Willows Rd Ne

Mobius Industries Usa INC
Candace Hendrickson
550 Kirkland Way Ste 400

Modular Simulations Inc
Mark Allen
109 2nd St S Unit 333

Nebel Engineering Services INC
John Nebel
12233 Ne 100th St

Netacquire Corporation
Steve Proudlock
12000 115th Ave Ne

New Star Global Marketing Inc
Mary Mao
1515 7th St

Northwest Ultrasound INC
Mazi Zarrin
11864 89th Place Ne

Offshore Systems INC
Jeff Savage
12019 76th Pl Ne

Osborne Construction Company
Quentin Altmyer
10602 Ne 38th Pl Ste 100

Osborne/slayden Joint Venture
Quentin Altmyer
10602 Ne 38th Pl Ste 100

Oss-Integrators INC
Ari Gurewitz
610 Market St Ste 204

P D S A Consulting Inc
Lyn Wiltse
10705 Ne 42nd Pl

Pace Engineers Inc
Karleen Belmont
11255 Kirkland Way Ste 300

Pacific Rim Aerospace Corporation
Jill Mccallum
11321 Ne 120th St

Polyverse Corporation
Katie Thompson
217 7th Ave W

Power Ten INC
Ernie Vinson
4030 Lake Washington Boulevard Suite 200

Precision Image Analysis INC
Georgie Endres
401 Park Place Center Ste 103

Prepared Response Inc
James Finnell
5350 Carillon Point

Prevencio INC
Rhonda Rhyne
11335 Ne 122 Way #105

Prodims LLC
Duane Mask
520 Kirkland Way Ste 201

Prosthetic Specialists Of Washington LLC
Stacey Perti
11911 Ne 132nd St Ste 100

Rad Game Tools INC
Brian Kearney
550 Kirkland Way Ste 406

Rainier Heli International INC
Steve Wright
12515 Willows Rd Ne # 125

Recycle Systems LLC
Greg Matheson
12828 Willows Rd Ne

Red Vines 1
Sue Bliven
10604 Ne 38th Pl Ste 215

Redmond Communications Inc to Zemax LLC


Redmond Communications Inc
Jeff Parker
135 Lake St Ste 155

Residence Xii
Lori Fregin
12029 113th Ave Ne

Revel Creative INC
Amalia Martino
720 Market St Ste H

Robins Lynne
Lynne Robins
12804 76th Ave Ne

Saddle Butte Systems LLC
Joe Davis
218 Main St Ste 680

Satori Seven Productions LLC
Sher Emerick Safran
11332 Ne 129th St.

Sdi Engineering Inc
Dennis Messenger
4030 Lake Washington Blvd Ne Ste 205

Sea-Western Inc
Susan Doyle
12815 Ne 124th St Ste H

Silicon Designs INC
Kati Cole
13905 Ne 128th St

Softresources LLC
Christine Panian
11411 Ne 124th St Ste 270

Software Revolution Incorporated
Gregory B. Tadlock
11410 Ne 122nd Way Ste 105

Solomon Park Research Laboratories INC
Patric Clapshaw
12815 Ne 124th St Ste L

Soundnine Inc
Darius Miller
10825 Ne 112th St

Spry Fox LLC
David Edery
8730 Ne 124th St

Stark Aerospace INC
Michael Bartlett
11335 Ne 122nd Way Ste 140

Stark Aerospace INC
Michael Bartlett
11335 Ne 122nd Way Ste 140

Stasys Medical Corporation
Robert Barry
13608 88th Pl Ne

Stoneway Electric Supply
Harold Martin
13424 Ne 126th Pl

Stratagen Systems INC
Aya Ayala
4040 Lake Washington Blvd Ne Ste 201

Stronger Families
Jan Bowe
12015 115th Ave Ne Ste 195

Systima Technologies INC
Tom Prenzlow
10809 120th Ave Ne

Talyst INC
Heema Alexandrov
11335 Ne 122nd

Target Service & Supply
Gordon Mccallon
10150 Ne 144th Pl

Temporal Defense Systems Inc
Robert Mitchell
5400 Carillon Point Suite 470

Therrien Company Inc
Marc Therrien
12020 113th Ave Ne Ste 290

Tom Lang Communications
Thomas Lang
10003 Ne 115th Ln

Torre Realty LLC
Vahan Bogosian
13023 100th Ave Ne

Transpo Group Usa Incorporated
Jon Pascal
11730 118th Ave Ne Ste 600

United Business Machines Of Washington INC
Todd Gregg
11050 118th Pl Ne

Urban Energy LLC
Donald Glenn
10604 Ne 38th Pl Ste 205

Vioguard LLC
Larry Ranta
12220 113th Ave Ne Ste 100

Viper Technology Services LLC
Matt Stromberg
218 Main St Ste 607

Vista Diagnostics International LLC
Louann Hepp
14115 121st Ave Ne

Waste Management Of Washington INC
Lee Hicks
720 4th Ave Ste 400

Waste Management Of Washington INC
Lee Hicks
13225 Ne 126th Pl

Watershed Company
Nancy Way
750 6th St S

Wetherholt & Associates Inc
Raymond Wetherholt
13104 Ne 85th St

Zemax LLC
Brandon Burnett
10230 Ne Points Dr Ste 540