ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Kent Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

A Place To Live to Fraje' LTD Inc


A Place To Live
Siobhan Ring
10945 Se 223rd St

Ace Relocation Systems INC
Kathy Fleming
19931 72nd S Ave Ste 104

Adept Mechanical Services Inc
Shelton Burr
11624 Se 208th St

Advance Billing Systems INC
Dana Ralph
23307 S 98th Ave

Advanced Technical Services Inc
Cathy Baldwin
8612 S 228th St

Advanced Technical Services Inc
Cathy Baldwin
8612 S 228th St

Aero Northwest Design & Manufacturing INC
K. Saeter
1112 4th Ave N

Alaska Traffic Company
Nick Lohman
18209 80th Ave S Ste B

Alco Investment Company
Andrew Maciulewski
27402 72nd Ave S

All Pro Building Maint INC
Richard Haller Haller
324 1 Ave S

Alvarez Ernest
Ernet Alvarez
23215 51st Ave S

Amber Janitoial Inc
Sandra Amodt
22633 141st Ave Se

American Piledriving Equipment Inc
Dan Collins
7032 S 196th St

American Power Systems LLC
Ben Gillihan
26507 79 Ave S

American Residential Services LLC
Mike Noonan
175 Roy Rd SW Ste A101

Antech Diagnostics INC
Judi Lathrop
19115 W Valley Hwy Ste H109

Apex Facility Resources INC
Marlaine Mccauley
20219 87th Ave S # H

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
22030 84th Ave S

Arctic Circle Enterprises LLC
Nguyet Nguyen
19801 87th Avenue S Bldg D

Art Of Trees LLC
Peter Gaines
11720 Se 272nd Pl.

Avalon Care Center - Kent LLC
Faye Lincoln
22410 Benson Rd Se

Avia Marine Company
Vickie Power
1309 Central Avenue S Unit E

B. & T. Brunner Family Limited Partnership
Brian Brunner
18819 Se 287th St

Balance Dynamics Inc
Greg Herber
19649 70th Ave S Ste 6-1

Bancheros Glass And Etching Inc
Delight Banchero
22653 83rd Ave S

Bay Industries INC
Don Gleason
7043 S 190th St

Beawest Fasteners Inc
Patty Trautmann
7103 S 216th St

Blood And Biohazard Cleaners LLC
Daniel Lombardi
27048 118th Pl Se

Blue Origin LLC
Brett Alexander
21218 76th Ave S

Breedt Production Tooling & Design LLC
Andries Breedt
811 1st Ave S

Broussards Creole Foods INC
Stephanie Durham
23915 135th Pl Se

Burlington Environmental LLC
Larry Whyde
18000 72nd Ave S Ste 217

C.l.l. Holdings INC
Chris Boyd
18439 E Valley Hwy Ste 106

Cams-Usa INC
Yelena Pavlenko
30245 148 Ave Se

Carlisle Interconnect Technologies INC
Caralyn Valdeman
7911 S 188th St #100

Cascade Healthcare Solutions LLC
Kurt Ohlendorf
22165 68th Ave S

Cc Seattle LLC
Diane Stewart
20450 84th Ave S

Cenorin LLC
Doug Blair
6324 S 199th Pl Ste 107

Centurion Medical Products Corporation
Laura York
20834 84th Ave S

Champion Arms
Rosa Yoxtheimer
18801 E Valley Hwy

Coatings Unlimited INC
Greg Snider
18420 68th Ave S Ste 110

Corporate Moving Systems INC
Joe Crivellone
21620 88th Pl S

D P K INC
Araceli Alfaro
7829 S 206th St

Eagle Copters Usa INC
Bob Jennings
19717 62nd Ave S Ste 101

Ec Company
Rob Jackson
6412 S 196th St

Eco Environmental Services INC
Don Yamamoto
711 W Titus St

Evergoing Products Group LLC
Michael Chang
8803 S 218th St

Evergreen 9930 LLC
Jim Ding
5851 S 194th

Evergreen Life Access L3c
Josien Mccaffrey
15824 Se 296th

Fields Roof Service Inc
Gary Gilmer
25924 78th Ave S

First Call Plus Washington LLC
Steven Webster
6942 S 196th St

Fisher Bag Company INC
Imran Rahman
7121 S 188th St

Food Services Of America INC
Kraig Elliott
18430 E Valley Hwy

Fountainhead Northwest LLC
Scott Hugie
20819 72nd Ave S Ste 515

Fraje' LTD Inc
Jeri Bates
22013 68th Ave S

Furmanite America INC to Pacific Fasteners U S Inc


Furmanite America INC
Brittany Demby
7820 S 196th St Bldg 4

G & W Commercial Flooring INC
Shelley Barragan
6407 S 211th St

G2 Environmental LLC
Charles Temple
22019 70th Ave S

Garner Electric Washington LLC
Bill Daniels
22425 72nd Ave S

Gb International Inc
Hwan Soo Lee
841 Central Ave N Ste C-132

Graebel/quality Movers LLC
Craig Carver
21902 64th Avenue South

Greign Corporation
John Bulldis
22030 68th Ave S

Groundwork Tech LLC
Jeff Foster
12925 Se 216th Pl

Gs Hydraulic Hose Corporation
Gregory Shideler
22018 68th Ave Se

Harrison Equipment Company INC
Tammy Munko
7651 S 180th Street

Hexcel Corporation
Jason Eddy
19819 84th Ave S

Hld Systems LLC
Shellie Madden
6324 S 199th Place Ste 107

Hovair Systems INC
Betty Roberts .
6912 S 220th St Bldg 3

Inland Northwest Hose LLC
Gabriel Gilliam
22018 68th Ave S Bldg A

Integra Chemical Company
Paul Burg
1216 6th Ave N

Jc Global Supply LLC
Andy Chau
25223 132nd Pl Se

Jlscco INC
Jeff Schneider
1020 Central Ave S

John P Holt Consulting
John Holt
31020 202nd Ave Se

Johnson International Industries INC
Matt Deines
20205 59th Pl S

Jovipak Corporation
Joann Rovig
19625 62nd Ave S Ste C101

Kb Fisheries Inc
Kale Garcia
17640 Se 295th St

Kent Fire Department Regional Fire Authority
Margaret Martin
24611 116th Ave Se

Kent Youth & Family Services Inc
Michael Heinisch
232 2nd Ave S Ste 201

Kent Youth & Family Services Inc
Michael Heinisch
232 2nd Ave S Ste 201

Ketron Innovation Corporation
Marvin Hogan
12107 Se 218th Pl

Key Mechanical Co. Of Washington
Frank Leonard
19430 68th Ave Ste B

Leafguard Northwest INC
Bradford Beldon
22620 85th Pl S

Led Smart Usa LLC
Desiree Wartenbe
1022 West Vly Hwy

Legend Data Systems INC
Rick Lusignan
18024 72nd Ave S

Lewis-Goetz And Company INC
Rick Henderson
7748 S 200th St

Lile International Companies
Donal Connelly
20427 87th Ave S

Marathon Industries INC
Jonathan Foster
7925 S 196th St

Medosweet Farms INC
Bryan Flintoff
915 1st Ave S

Mercer Medical LLC
Anton Tsiberkin
8611 S 212th St

Merchant Investments INC
Hakim Merchant
7412 S 262nd St

Midway Sewer District
Ken Kase
3030 S 240th St

Mill-Log Marine Inc
Danny Salas
18547 E Valley Hwy

Mistras Group INC
Antonio Mercado
7820 S 210th St Ste 110

National Environmental Management Academy LLC
Erick Mcwayne
21854 148 Avenue Se

National Safety INC
Ron Johnson
6910 S 196th St

Naverus INC
Dawhn Fassnacht
20415 72nd Ave S Ste 300

Netig LLC
Paul Manley
21229 72nd Ave S

Nor-Pac Seating Company INC
Troy Barrows
1042 W James #103

Northwest Automatics Inc
Cristina Ketola
25219 74th Ave S

Northwest Industrial Repair Inc
Pat Henderson
21850 88th Pl S

Northwest Laser Systems Inc
Timothy Jasper
19219 68th Ave S Ste M105

Northwest Roof Service Inc
Alisa Berkland
801 N Central Ave

Northwest Welder Service Inc
Tom Alvord
22418 72nd Ave S

O'bunco Engineering International INC
Samuel Obunike Obunike
1042 West James St Ste 201

Oberto Sausage Company
Todd Feider
7060 S 238th St

Officemax Incorporated
Joe Schmitz
20202 84th Ave S

Omax Corporation
Chris Baer
21409 72nd Ave S

Open Doors For Multicultural Families
Ginger Kwan
4327 S 253rd St

Osiris Enterprises LLC
Evans Robinson
22122 35th Pl S H114

Pacific Fasteners U S Inc
Rob Tudor
18866 72nd Ave S

Pacific Metallurgical INC to Yokohama Aerospace America INC


Pacific Metallurgical INC
Josh Vanhoosen
925 5th Ave S

Pacific Northwest Consultants LLC
Paul Cederwall
19309 68th Ave S Ste R111

Pacific Northwest Equipment INC
Mathew Thomas
7701 S 200 St

Pacific Power Products Company LLC
Rick Elder
5808 S 196th St

Pacific Propeller International LLC
Allen Hayward
5802 S 228th St

Pacific Rim Construction INC
John Smith
22030 84th Ave S

Pape' Machinery INC
Reid Findley
19808 West Valley Highway

Patersonlabs INC
Melinda Katsanes
8714 S 222nd St

Pediatric Interim Care Center Inc
Elaine Purchase
328 4th Ave S

Preferred Copier Systems INC
Jonathan Smith
7691 S 180th St

Prorider Inc
Loralee Larson
7818 S 212 St Ste 106

Puget Sound Steel Co. INC
Dave Haglund
906 3rd Ave S

Quest Integrated LLC
Phillip Bondurant
19823 58th Pl S Ste 200

Quest Integrity Usa LLC
Ted Anderson
19823 58th Pl S Ste 100

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Craig Schilling
7031 S 193rd St

Rabanco Companies
Alex Brenner
22010 76th Ave S

Rotary Offset Press INC
Neil Johnson
6600 S 231st St

Rubicon Enterprises LLC
Kale Garcia
17640 Se 295 St

Safe Systems Inc
Glenn Seaverns
18420 68th Ave S Ste Ste 202

Sak Enterprises Inc
Sang Kim
7835 S 212th St

Sea-Tac Commercial LLC
Jan Greene
19606 Se 252nd St

Seattle Precision Form INC
Dale Hacker
8210 S 222nd St

Secure Controls LLC
Danny Carlsen
26441 137th Ave Se

Shinn Mechanical INC
Dan Strong
18802 80th Ave S

Shred-It Usa INC
Doug Dawson
18709 East Valley Hwy

Signature Pointe Apts
Kelly Coonley
25102 62nd Ave S

Silver Superstore LLC
Sandy Bourbonnais
7841 S 180th St

Skypac Parts & Supply LLC
Jeff Heikke
6529 S 216th St

Sockeye Construction Corporation
Kristin Sakai
14638 Se 229th Pl

Spencer Fluid Power INC
Government Sales
19308 68th Ave S Ste 103

Stanley Security Solutions INC
Thomas Ryan
18401 E Valley Hwy

Sterlitech Corporation
Mark Spatz
22027 70th Ave S

Stoneway Electric Supply Co.
Jesse Gilomen
7011 S 234th St

Summit Metal Sales
Dirk Forbes
7031 S 196th St Ste 2

Sunstream Corporation
Christopher Ketzel
22149 68th Ave S

Swift Tool Company Inc
Tarik Swift
1720 Central Ave S

Sysco Seattle INC
Tim Tauscheck
22820 54th Ave S

Techna Ndt LLC
Levan Phelps
6707 S 216th St

Technology Unlimited INC
Erik Fitterer
6802 S 220th St # 2

Tect Aerospace Inc
John Johnston
19420 84th Ave S

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
17709 Se 272nd St Ste B

Towneplace Suites Marriott
Megan Matuszewski
18123 S 72nd Ave

Transmark Logistics INC
Patrick Allen
22217 68th Ave S

Transportation International Movers INC
Edward Zielinski
25404 74th Ave S

Transportation International Movers INC
Edward Zielinski
25404 74th Ave S

Tri-Tec Manufacturing LLC
Terry Fritz
6915 S 234th St

United Sorbents LLC
Scott Webb
8627 South 187 Street

Valley Cities Counseling And Consultation
Shekh Ali
325 W Gowe St

Valley Communications Center Inc
Lora Ueland
27519 108th Ave Se

Vas Aero Services LLC
Shalini Rustam
18202 80th Ave S

Vu Enterprises LLC
Dao Vu
10813 Se 232nd Pl

Willapa Bay Timber LLC
William Sroufe
404 Third Ave South

Win Estimator INC
Bill Schaffer
19450 68th Ave S

World Cng LLC
Garret Alpers
20620 84th Ave S

Yokohama Aerospace America INC
Kelly Stolle
22223 68th Ave S