ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Kennewick Washington


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1st Choice Restoration Inc to Daniels Consulting


1st Choice Restoration Inc
John Hudson
6250 W Clearwater Ave

A G Edwards Inc
Ronald Edwards
1711 W 7th Place

Aa Consulting LLC
Asopuru Okemgbo
21 S Cascade Street

Advanced Resource Management Solutions LLC
Taniele Weems-toliver
2625 S Everett Pl

Advent Care LLC
Paula Wu
7401 W Hood Pl Ste 208

Adventures In Technology LLC
George Hefter
100 N Morain St Ste 312

Air Force United States Department Of
Lori Ledezma
8390 W Gage Blvd Ste 107

All Safe Abatement
Greg Mccary
6223 W Deschutes Ave Ste 316

Allen Buck Commercial Diving LLC
Mark Allen
215808 E Cochran Rd

Apollo INC
Dan Briscoe
1133 W Columbia Dr

Astec Services LLC
Richard Linsowe
410 S Quay Pl

Babcock Services Idaho INC
Philip Gallagher
8113 W Quinault Ave Ste 201

Banlin Construction LLC
Jasen Banta
320 W Columbia Dr

Banner Brian
Brian Banner
5 S Bent Rd

Benton County Fire Protection District #4
William Whealan
8656 W Gage Blvd #302

Benton County Prosecutor's Office
Margaret Ault
7122 W Okanogan Pl

Benton Franklin Power Vac Inc
Shawn Mattoon
97810 E Brandon Dr

Benton-Franklin Health District
Jeff Jones
7102 W Okanogan Pl

Benton County Of
Billie Paden-lilly
144610 E Law Ln

Bishe Edith L Center For Blind & Visually Impaired Inc
Cynthia Mccready
628 N Arthur St

Business Radio INC
William Holesworth
205 N Volland St

Cadwell Laboratories INC
Theresa Sickler
909 N Kellogg St

Cannon Machine Products INC
Robert Cannon
1204 S Clodfelter Rd

Carbon One LLC
Douglas Dickey
501 N Quay St Ste A104

Carl Anderson Ranches Jv
Carl Anderson
103209 Heather Dr

Children's Reading Foundation
Rick Donahoe
515 W Entiat

Ci Support
Richard Foppel
900 S Dayton St

Clayton-Ward Co
Lisa Puntney
119 E Albany

Columbia Basin Prosthetic & Orthotics Inc
Steve Kimball
2624a W Deschutes Ave Ste A

Columbia Cultured Marble Ii Company LLC
Karen Barnhart
1601 B S. Washington St.

Columbia Solutions Management L L C
Ann Thompson
91406 E Chelsea Rd

Conagra Foods Lamb Weston INC
Sam Dirksen
8701 W Gage Blvd

Concrete West Incorporated
Robert Westfall
8930 W Payette

Culver Construction Inc
John Culver
6400 W Okanogan Ave

D. Hittle & Associates INC
Randel Valerio
7515 W Deschutes Ave

D&d Enterprize
Donald Derifield
2008 W Falls Ave

Daily Glen P
Glen Daily
102604 E Tripple Vista Dr

Daniels Consulting
Frederick Daniels
30407 S 944 Pr Se

Durrell Terrisa to Paul Parish Limited


Durrell Terrisa
Terrisa Durrell
3207 W 22nd Ave

Edison Terrace South
Kim Conway
524 N Edison St

Esprit Graphic Communications INC
Shannon Novakovich
110 N Cascade St

Family Farms
Craig Emory
2601 S Oak St

Fellman Dana J
Tyson Fellman
1720 W 4th Ave

Finley School District 53
Finley School District Finley School Distirct
224606 E Game Farm Rd

Fresh Start Cleaning & Maintenance Service LLC
Lynn Schofstoll
3009 S Waverly St

Future Point Systems INC
Naomi Dschaak
7411 W Clearwater Bldg C

Future Point Systems INC
Naomi Dschaak
7411 W Clearwater Ave Bldg C

G Allan White Inc
Gary White
6203 S Toro Rd

G L B Farms Inc
Kathy Blasdel
4002 W 43rd Ave

Gauntt Farms
Jessica Taylor
23805 S Oak St

Geophysical Survey LLC
Mark Villa
711 S Tacoma St

Goodman & Mehlenbacher Enterprisess Inc
Yonie Goodman
37133 S Owens Rd

Hamilton Farms Horse Heaven LLC
Robert Hamilton
57906 S H Smith Rd

Henderson & Associates Inc
Paul Henderson
6722 W Kennewick Ave Ste C

High Desert Maintenance INC
Paul Dobrovolsky
44208 S Fremont Rd

Hist Downtown Kennewick Partners
Timothy Dalton
124 W Kennewick Ave

I - 3 Global Inc
Kristopher Lapp
826 N Volland St

Iron Horse Vac LLC
Tammy Stewart
1915 S Oak St

Jel Management LLC
James Lowery
3311 West Clearwater Ave

Jm Farms Of Kennewick LLC
Justin Young
1413 S Harrison St

Kelley's Tele-Communications INC
Julie Sovereign
8121 W Grandridge Boulevard Suite C

Kennewick Industrial & Electrical Supply INC
Richard Cox
113 E Columbia Dr

Kennewick City Of
Kim Hathaway
211 W 6th Ave

Knudson Gary R
Gary Knudson
3911 W 27th Ave Ste 101

Mackay & Sposito INC
Kaitlin Shrier
7601 W Clearwater Ave #405

Mayfield & Co Inc
Cleta Mayfield
2603 W 35th Ave

Meier Enterprises INC
Denise Sweeden
8697 Gage Blvd

Mel's Inter City Collision INC
Leigh Eayrs
520 W Deschutes Ave

Mid Columbia Library System
Kyle Cox
405 S Dayton St

Mighty Johns Inc
Mindy Mccoy
224606 E Mary Pr Se

Mission Critical Investigations LLC
Michael Matkowski
1426 N Nevada Ct

Mustang Signs & Graphics
Lauran Wang
731 N Columbia Ctr Blvd Ste 116

North Country Concrete INC
Shandra Hilman
8220 W Gage Blvd #116

Option Care Enterprises INC
Paul Mastrapa
7325 W Deschutes Ave Ste C

Paradise Bottled Water LLC
Rick Hays
6202 W Deschutes Ave

Paul Parish Limited
Paul Parish
4806 S Reed St

Percheron Power LLC to Wnl Equipment Inc


Percheron Power LLC
Sharon Atkin
6855 W Clearwater A101-260

Personal Touch Cleaning INC
Georgia Bruce
6855 W Clearwater Ave Ste L

Pixelsoft Films LLC
Stephanie Hansen
104 Clover Island Dr Ste 201

Qualta Consulting LLC
Naomi Dschaak
7411 W Clearwater Ave

Real Centric Solutions LLC
Khris Beyer
530 W Deschutes Ave

Red Lion Hotels Corporation
Katie Muller
1101 N Columbia Center Blvd

Remote Systems Engineering Inc
Victor Renard
103806 E Tripple Vista Dr

Richland Industrial Inc
Jackie Stout
44 N Lyle St

Richland City Of
Trish Auchmoody
8656 W Gage Blvd # 302

Rider Levett Bucknall
Julian Anderon
8390 W Gage Blvd Ste 208

Risk Decisions
Robert Schultheiss
4006 S Anderson St

Riverside Collision East LLC
Michael Mckinney
8630 Gage Blvd

Roy's Floor Covering LLC
Roy Balderas
4405 W 4th Ct

Safe Harbor Crisis Nursery
Judith Dirks
1111 N Grant Pl

Safer Services Corporation
Jeff Whattam
8927 W Tucannon Ave Ste 201

Scarano And Associates LLC
Victor Scarano
213003 E 22nd Ave

Senior Life Resources Inc
Valenta Moorman
8656 W Gage Blvd Ste 301

Sharon Brown Client Services LLC
Sharon Brown
4309 W 27th Pl Ste 103

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2518 W Kennewick Ave

Silk Road Environmental LLC
Raymond Lam
225102 E Donelson Rd

Simonson James
James Simonson
144 Canterbury Rd

Sns Engineering Design & Construction LLC
Shonna Rydstrom
2890 Cambridge Ct

Sun River Electric Service INC
Glenn Washam
9312 W 10th Ave

Support Advocacy And Resource Center
Jodee Garretson Garretson
830 N Columbia Center Blvd Ste H

T Johnson Enterprises
Traci Johnson
108211 E Badger Rd

Tellus LLC
Fraser Hawley
4309 W 27th Pl Ste103

Terranear Pmc LLC
Kenneth Fillman
6722 W Kennewick Ste A

Tes 2012
Theresa Doyle
6722 W Kennewick Ave

Tri-City Development Council
Gary Petersen
7130 W Grandridge Blvd Ste A

Tri-City Regional Chamber Of Commerce
Ashley Coronado
7130 W Grandridge Blvd Ste C

Trio Technical Services INC
Stephen Swaney
76730 Country Heights Dr

Vetfed-Pacifictech Jv 1
David Lane
5004 S Dayton Pl

Watts Construction INC
Loren Watts
4828 Southridge Blvd

West Hood Place LLC
Sylvia Erickson
552 N Colorado St Ste 101

Western Pine General Contracting LLC
Tryna Mclain
4803 W 10th Ave

Wickersham George E Cpa
George Wickersham
8409 W Entiat Pl

Wnl Equipment Inc
Jeff Abersfeller
607 E Columbia Dr