ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Juneau Alaska


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

4-H Outdoor Skills to Glacier State Contractors Inc


4-H Outdoor Skills
Ken Coate
4436 Trafalgar St

Aaa Moving & Storage INC
Greg Wakefield
5350 Shaune Dr

Administration Alaska Department Of
Cheryl Lowenstein
333 Willoughby Ave

Administration Alaska Department Of
Kate Hudson
333 Willoughby Ave

Admiralty Construction Inc
Andrew Campbell
5710 Concrete Way

Admiralty Environmental LLC
David Wetzel
641 W Willoughby Ave Ste 301

Ak Pac Env Svc Juneau LLC
Tami Graff
5211 Stark St

Alaska Coalition On Housing & Homelessness
Scott Ciambor
431 N Franklin St

Alaska Council School Administrators
Kathy Blanc
326 4th St Apt 404

Alaska Electric
Christopher Harmon
2201 Industrial Blvd

Alaska Electric Light And Power Company
Catherine Johnson
5601 Tonsgard Ct

Alaska Employment Group INC
Todd Saunders
2 Marine Way Ste 225

Alaska Energy Engineering LLC
James Rehfeldt
25200 Amalga Harbor Rd

Alaska Juneau Aeronautics INC
Jean Vanek
8421 Livingston Way

Alaska Municipal League
Kathie Wasserman
217 2nd St Ste 200

Alaska Network On Domestic Violence & Sexual Assult Inc
Peggy Brown
130 Seward St Ste 209

Alaska State Hospital & Nursing Home Assn
Rebecca Hultberg
426 Main St

Alaska Trollers Association
Steve Ignell
130 Seward St Ste 205

Anb/ans/hoonah Tlingit & Haida Community Council Memorial Hall LLC
Glory Scarano
9301 Glacier Hwy Ste 200

Anchor Electric
William Shattenberg
5362 Commercial Blvd

Arrowhead Transfer Inc
Dave Wood
100 Mount Roberts St

Arvidson Krista
Krista Arvidson
9344 Turn St

Association For Education Of Young Children - Southeast Alaska
Lorinda Brotherton
3100 Channel Drive Ste 215

Bear Body Works
Hugh Dilbeck
9940 Crazy Horse Dr

Behrends Mechanical Inc
Richard Behrends
1782 Anka St

Bell Donovan A
Donovan Bell
12070 Cross St

Bleicher David P
David Bleicher
9152 Black Wolf Way

Bobcat Of Juneau
Colter Boehm
5450 Glacier Hwy

Boreal Controls INC
Greg Smith
3100 Channel Dr Ste 210

Bridge Veterinary Services LLC
Rachel Berngartt
9162 Glacierwood Dr

Byte Networking LLC
David Kunat
9300 Glacier Hwy

C & C Custodial Inc
Shonda Belknap
1830 Davis Ave

C&b Construction INC
Chris Byouer
2770 Sherwood Ln Ste J

Cameron Plumbing And Heating Inc
Marion Mc Queen
1850 Crest St

Chatham Electric Inc
Ralph Kibby
2457 Brandy Ln

Coastal Helicopters INC
Michael Wilson
8995 Yandukin Dr

Colaska Inc
David Heeter
5322 Shaune Drive

Commerce Community & Economic Development Alaska Department Of
Pauline Strong
333 Willoughby Ave

Competitive Edge Office System Inc
Dan Johnson
1731 Ralph Way Ste 101

Coutre Karson M
Karson Coutre
14245 Otter Way

Dalke Heather
Heather Dalke
9090 Miner Ct

Delta Alaska Wholesale
Ken Williamson
2425 Industrial Blvd

Derr Chiska C
Chiska Derr
8454 Kimberly St

Doak's Lock And Key LLC
Jim Sullivan
8800 Glacier Hwy Ste 119

Douglas Indian Association
Andrea Cadiente-laiti
811 W 12th St

Douglas Island Pink & Chum Inc
Eric Prestegard
2697 Channel Dr

Dowl LLC
Jennifer Payne
5368 Commercial Blvd

Dye Consulting LLC
Samantha Dye
175 S Franklin St Ste 312

Education & Early Development Alaska Department Of
Melanie Stewart
3030 Vintage Blvd

Enco Alaska Incorporated
Jeremiah Engen
8180 Thunder St

Environmental Conservation Alaska Department Of
Terra Serpette
410 Willoughby Ave # 303

Epigenealogy LLC
Tina Brown
24615 Glacier Hwy

Etheridge John
John Etheridge
5301 Blueberry Ln

Executive Office Of State Of Alaska
Michelle Fabrello
Capitol Bldg 3rd Fl

Finsight LLC
Paul Busch
175 S Franklin St Ste 330

Fish And Game Alaska Department Of
Sheila Desjarlais
1255 W 8th St

Front Street Community Health Center
Mariya Lovishchuk
225 Front St

Frontier Genomics Inc
Andrew Brown
2280 Industrial Blvd #15

Glacier State Contractors Inc
James Mason
10006 Crazy Horse Dr

Glacier Stenographic Reporters INC to Oxergy Inc


Glacier Stenographic Reporters INC
Lynda Barker
9586 Whitewater Ct

Goldbelt Frontier LLC
John Kirk
3075 Vintage Blvd #200

Goldbelt Heritage Foundation
Dionne Cadiente-laiti
3200 Hospital Dr Ste 200

Goldbelt Incorporated
Richard Irwin
3075 Vintage Blvd 200

Goldbelt Specialty Services LLC
Patrick Hassler
3075 Vintage Blvd Ste 200

Grady Joanne
Joann Grady
2551 Vista Dr C101

Graves Ken G Construction Co LLC
Ken Graves
2526 Teslin St

Grayco LLC
Graham Smith
19450 Beardsley Way

Haa Aani Community Development Fund Inc
Edward Davis
1 Sealaska Plz Ste 400

Health And Social Services Alaska Department Of
Michelle Grose
350 Main St Rm 427

Health And Social Services Alaska Department Of
Michelle Grose
350 Main St Rm 427

Heimbigner David And Renda
David Heimbigner
635 Alder

Howard Christina
Christina Howard
619 E St

Huna Heritage Foundation Inc
Glory Scarano
9301 Glacier Hwy

Huna Totem Corporation
Lawrence Gaffaney
9301 Glacier Hwy Ste 200

Intershelter INC
Tracy Kubley
15945 Glacier Hwy

Island Contractors LLC
Tiffany Sturrock
3000 Blueberry Hills Rd S

Ja Wilcock Technical Svcs
John Wilcock
1104 Wee Burn Dr

Jami Douglas Housing Inc
Pamela Watts
3406 Glacier Hwy

Jjg Cleaning Service
Gina Del Rosario
3736 Julep St

Johnson Scott
Scott Johnson
8547 Forest Ln

Juneau Alaska Music Matters INC
Stephanie Allison
9414 Long Run Dr.

Juneau Alliance For Mental Health INC
Pamela Watts
3406 Glacier Hwy Ste A

Juneau Arts & Humanities Council
Nancy Decherney
350 Whittier St # 101

Juneau Car Rental Co LLC
Dwight Efird
2450 Industrial Blvd Ste C

Juneau Economic Development Council
Brian Holst
612 W Willoughby Ave Ste A

Juneau Electric Company
Carla Meek
2770 Sherwood Ln Ste J

Juneau Jazz & Classics Inc
Linda Rosenthal
350 Whittier Street Ste 105

Juneau Lighthouse Associates
Jennifer Klein
5 Finger Islands

Juneau School District City And Borough Of
Nancy Barto
10014 Crazy Horse Dr

Juneau Septic Services
Sloan Swendsen
10670 Glacier Hwy

Juneau Symphony Inc
Sara Brown
522 W. 10th Sreet

Juneau Youth Services Inc
Gus Marx
2075 Jordan Ave # 101

Juneau City & Borough Of
Charles Bill
3260 Hospital Dr

Juneau City & Borough Of
Janella Lewis
6255 Alaway Ave

Juneau City & Borough Of
Renee Loree
155 S Seward St

Juneau City & Borough Of
Victoria Godkin
820 Glacier Ave

K D Magnum LLC
Leanne Ng
5322 Commercial Blvd

Kai Environmental Consulting Services LLC
Cathy Needham
1019 Edwin Pl

Kootznoowoo Business Management Services LLC
Keith Comstock
8585 Old Dairy Rd Ste 104

L J Answering And Alarm
Jennifer Mcknight
2929 Linda Ave

Labor And Workforce Development Alaska Department Of
Pamela Geary
801 W 10th St Ste A

Labor And Workforce Development Alaska Department Of
Rachel Paguio
1111 W 8th St

Labor And Workforce Development Alaska Department Of
Rachel Paguio
1111 W 8th St

Larry's Quality Heating & Plumbing Inc
Veronica Schultz
2531 Barrett Ave

Law Alaska Dept Of
Debbie Idone
123 4th Street 6th Fl

Lifetime Eyecare
Michael Bennett
9309 Glacier Hwy Ste 103a

Marine Exchange Of Alaska
Edward Page
1000 Harbor Way Ste 204

Mcdowell Group Inc
Jim Calvin
9360 Glacier Hwy Ste 201

Melino's Marine Services Sea Tow & Salvage
John Melino
6726 Sherri St

Menke Amanda M
Amanda Menke
401 Cordova St D2

Mikes Refrigeration & Ac Co
Mike Tennison
5360 Commercial Blvd

Morris Michelle I
Michelle Morris
4408 Sesame St

Mosher Stella
Stella Mosher
4900 Phane Rd

Natural Resources Alaska Department Of
Steven Schmitz
302 Gold St Ste 202

Natural Resources Alaska Department Of
Steven Schmitz
400 Willoughby Ave Ste 500

North Pacific Erectors INC
Ann Gilberto
5719 Concrete Way

Northern Lights Optical LLC
Rick White
9105 Mendenhall Mall Rd Suite 367

Oxergy Inc
Jonathan Kamler
14020 Glacier Hwy

Pacheco Julienne L to Wostmann And Associates INC


Pacheco Julienne L
Julienne Pacheco
300 W 9th St

Pavitt Health & Fitness
Joe Parrish
10004 Glacier Hwy

Peak Signals LLC
Steve Eason
1945 Alex Holden Way

Plant People Warehouse
Teresa Busch
379 Village St

Pnd Engineers INC
Ingrid Martin
9360 Gracier Hwy Ste 100

Point Stephens Research
Catherine Mecklenburg
18881 Trails End Dr

Poundstone Freight LLC
Caro Rosier-polley
15830 Glacier Hwy

Public Safety Alaska Dept Of
Lauree Morton
450 Whittier St Rm 208

R & W Properties LLC
Philip Rolfe
5338 Shaune Dr

Rainforest Recovery Center
Charles Bill
3250 Hospital Dr

Reach For Housing Inc
Jon Lasinski
213 3rd St

Red Leasing LLC
Tom Williams
8991 Yandukin Dr

Rees Kristen
Kristen Rees
9350 River Ct Wy

Rhea-Fournier Wyatt
Wyatt Rhea-fournier
3200 Fritz Cove Rd

Richard Yamada LLC
Richard Yamada
2323 O'day Dr

Rs Pumping Inc
Donald Burford
10412 Crazy Horse Dr

Salmon Creek Housing INC
Pamela Watts
3406 Glacier Highway

Sealaska Environmental Services LLC
Derik Frederiksen
1 Sealaska Plz Ste 400

Sealaska Heritage Institute
Rosita Worl
1 Sealaska Plaza Ste 301

Sealaska Technical Services LLC
David Kostorowski
1 Sealaska Plaza Ste 400

Sheinberg Associates
Barbara Sheinberg
1107 W 8th St # 4

Siwicke Kevin
Kevin Siwicke
20007 Cohen Dr.

Southeast Alaska Guidance Association
Beverly Schoonover
9397 La Perouse Ave

Southeast Alaska Independent Living INC
Joan Okeefe
3225 Hospital Dr Ste 300

Southeast Alaska Land Trust
Allison Gillum
119 Seward St Ste 2

Southeast Alaska Lighterage
John Gitkov
22745 Glacier Hwy

Southeast Alaska Regional Health Consortium
Charles Clement
3245 Hospital Dr

Southeast Alaska Soil And Water Conservation District
Jamie Marcus
709 W Ninth St Suite 252

Southeast Communications Services LLC
Mark Luchini
9309 Glacier Hwy A-104

Southeast Conference
Shelly Wright
612 W Willoughby Ave Ste B

Southeast Electric LLC
Charles Moline
125 Mill St Lot 12 Unit #13

Southeast Extinguisher Service INC
Paul Curry
8319 Airport Blvd

Southeastern Newspapers Corporation
Vincent Lew
3100 Channel Dr Ste 1

St. Vincent De Paul Society Diocesan Council Of Southeast Alaska INC
Dan Austin
8617 Teal St

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
3017 Clinton Dr Ste 201

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
3017 Clinton Dr Ste 201

State Of Alaska Department Of Education And Early Development
Heidi Teshner
801 W 10th St Ste 200

T&h Services LLC
Robert Hamilton
9097 Glacier Highway

Tbg Office Solutions Inc
Arnold Ibias
9999 Crazy Horse Dr

The Alaska Discovery Foundation Inc
Shawn Eisele
416 Harris St Ste 214

Tlingit Haida Regional Housing Authority
Joanne Wiita
5446 Jenkins Dr

Tlingit Haida Regional Housing Authority
Joanne Wiita
5446 Jenkins Dr

Tlingit Haida Tribal Business Corporation
Richard Rinehart
320 W Willoughby Ave

Tlingit Readers INC
Richard Dauenhauer
3740 N Douglas Hwy

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Geri Henricksen
3132 Channel Dr Rm 315

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Geri Henricksen
3132 Channel Dr Rm 315

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Geri Henricksen
3132 Channel Dr Rm 315

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Geri Henricksen
3132 Channel Dr Rm 315

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Geri Henricksen
3132 Channel Dr Rm 315

Transportation And Public Facilities Alaska Department Of
Geri Henricksen
3132 Channel Dr

Trave Inc
Bob Ghee
5165 Glacier Hwy #c

True North Federal Credit Union
Lauren Macvay
2777 Postal Way

United Anglers Of Alaska
Richard Yamada
2323 Oday Dr

Walker Enterprise LLC
Luann Walker
5449 Shaune Dr

Wall David
David Wall
8825 Mallard St

Ward Air Inc
Tom Williams
8991 Yandukin Dr

Whale Project
Kathy Ruddy
15225 Pt Louise Rd

Willie's Marine Inc
Kent Adams
2281 Industrial Blvd

Wostmann And Associates INC
Alexander Schijvens
105 S. Seward St Ste 301