ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Johnstown Pennsylvania


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1901 Church to Dlp Conemaugh Memorial Medical Center LLC


1901 Church
Dave Hurst
913 Lina St

Albright United Methodist Church
Adalee Lambing
608cooper Ave

Allenway Associates LTD.
Mary Woodring
1360 Eisenhower Blvd Ste 704

Allenway Associates LTD.
Mary Woodring
1360 Eisenhower Blvd Ste 704

Alternative Community Resources Program Inc
Curtis Davis
131 Market St

Arbutus Village Associates
Karen Sroka
1360 Eisenhower Blvd. Suite 704

B2 Research LLC
Roger Selkowitz
160 Jari Dr Ste 115

Beginnings Inc
Cathy Mcdonald
111 Market St

Best Group Holdings INC
Tammy Burnheimer
501 Broad St

Bishop Mccort Catholic High School INC
Molly Novak
25 Osborne St

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
1 Pasquerilla Plz 128

Bottle Works Inc
Angela Rizzo
411 3rd Ave

C R Industrial Group Inc
Susan Bird
51 Station St

Cambria County Transit Authority
Rose Lucey-noll
726 Central Ave

Cathedral Catholic School
Debra Leventry
110 Lindberg Ave

Cdr Contracting
Chris Ritko
1208 Rebecca Dr

Center For Health Promotion And Disease Prevention
Allison Messina
508 Somerset St Ste B

Central Orthotic & Prosthetic Co Inc
Thomas Been
725 Franklin St

Challenge Program Inc
Barbara Grandinetti
1910 Minno Dr Ste 100

Chapple Brother's Roofing & Spouting
Cynthia Chapple
225 Southmont Blvd

City Of Johnstown
Renee Daly
401 Main St Ste 103

Community Acton Partnership Of Cambria County
Jeff Vaughn
516 Main St Ste 1

Community Foundation
Barb Charney
116 Market St Ste 4

Compass Systems INC
Jack Duchesne
1001 Broad St Ste 510

Computer Sciences Corporation
Larry Prior
218 Aviation Drive

Concurrent Technologies Corporation
Raymond Shrift
100 Ctc Dr

Concurrent Technologies Corporation
Raymond Shrift
100 Ctc Dr

Conecomp Systems Inc
John Plummer
123 Forest Edge Dr

Conemaugh Health Initiatives Inc
Elaine Lambert Lambert
1020 Franklin St

Cover Hill Volunteer Fire Company
William Scherer
985 Remington Dr

Crichton Diversified Ventures LLC
David Crichton
636 Tire Hill Rd

Crossroads Consulting LLC
Brian Moyer
1334 Luzerne Street Ext

Crown American Associates
Melissa Bird
250 Market St

Crown American Associates
Jennifer Hewitt
1440 Scalp Ave

Ctc Public Benefit Corporation
Margaret Divirgilio
100 Ctc Dr

Diamond Mt INC
Sean Horn
213 Chestnut St

Dk Environmental-l&m Construction-Jv
Leela Oudit
1208 Rebecca Dr

Dlp Conemaugh Memorial Medical Center LLC
Candace Malisko
1086 Franklin St

Drs Laurel Technologies to Martin-Baker America INC


Drs Laurel Technologies
Jennifer Barclay
246 Airport Rd

Earthtech Inc
Hiram Ribblett
336 Bloomfield St Ste 201

East Taylor Vol Fire Co
Donna Rager
403 Donruth Ln

Franklin Boro Building
Nancy Geyer
125 Main St

Franklin Boro Volunteer Fire Company
Jeff Weir
1125 Main St

G.a.p. Pollution And Environmental Control INC
Randall Johnson
100 Gapvax Ln

Gapvax INC
Gary Poborsky
575 Central Ave

Garden Terrace LLC
Erica Love
730 Bloom St

Garnell Packaging INC
David Gelormino
169 Jari Dr

Gautier Specialty Metals LLC
Dale Gray
80 Clinton St

Geistown Borough Of
Matt Sernell
721 E Oakmont Blvd

Gella LLC
Jyothi Gella
600 Franklin St

Gemini Property Management LLC
Jon Morrell
500 Galleria Dr Ste 300

Ggnsc Johnstown LP
Eric Hosler
349 Vo-Tech Drive

Hr Consultants Inc
Yvette Miller
160 Jari Dr Ste 180

Integrated Technologies & Services International LLC
Richard Somiari
633 Napoleon St

Interconnect Of Westernpa INC
David Allison
128 Old Rocky Rd

Jodat Technologies Co
Thien Tran
549 Cypress Ave

Johnstown Area Regional Industries Inc
Linda Thomson
245 Market St Ste 200

Johnstown Business District Coalition INC
Melissa Radovanic
131 Market St Ste 250

Johnstown Business District Development Corporation
Sharyn Spinelli
132 Walnut St

Johnstown Free Medical Clinic
Rosalie Danchanko
340 Main St

Johnstown Housing Authority
Thomas Goughnour
501 Chestnut Street

Johnstown Redevelopment Authority
William Meske
401 Washington St Fl 4

Johnstown Symphony Orchestra
Patricia Hofscher
300 Market St # 303

Johnstown Welding & Fabrication INC
John Polacek
84 Iron Street

Johnstown Wire Technologies Inc
Jeffrey Weaver
124 Laurel Ave

Jwf Defense Systems LLC
John Polacek
84 Iron St

K & K Plumbing Co Inc
Darren Smith
302 Constable Ave

Kmar Pharmacy Services LLC
Kathleen Martella-zucco
110 Canterbury Way

Kongsberg Protech Systems Usa
Scott Burk
210 Industrial Park Rd Ste 105

Laurel Group Anesthesia Pc
Laurel Group Anesthesia, Pc Laurel
1086 Franklin St Ste M4000

Laurel Medical Supplies INC
Chad Kopriva
111 College Park Plaza

Learning Lamp
Leah Spangler Spangler
2025 Bedford Street

Lockheed Martin Aeroparts INC
Kevin Ott
211 Industrial Park Rd

Lodestar Bus Lines Inc
Gloria Alt
970 Eisenhower Blvd

Lower Yoder Vol Fire Co
Randall Shearman
515 Fairfield Ave

Martin-Baker America INC
Brian Galiote
423 Walters Ave

Matula's Mobile Wash to Women's Help Center Inc


Matula's Mobile Wash
Jobe Matula
708 Ash St

Mcilwain Charters INC
Timothy Mcilwain
1551 Ferndale Ave

Mcnaughton Bros. INC
Thomas Shively
288 Cramer Pike

Mhk Technologies INC
Susan Roach
215 Vine St

Middle Taylor Township Volunteer Fire Company
Trent Roberts
688 Benshoff Hill Rd

Mihalko's General Contracting INC
Bruna Parlock
695 Solomon Run Rd

Newfield Properties LLC
Darrel Holsopple
319 Washington Street Ste 210

North American Hoganas High Alloys LLC
Edward Wazontek
101 Bridge St

Northfork Grinding & Machining Inc
Kara Jacobs
490 Country Club Rd Ste 2

Nulton Diagnostic & Treatment Center P.c.
Larry Nulton
214 College Park Plaza

Oakland Volunteer Fire Dept Inc
Thomas Callihan
1741 Bedford St

Oberneder Brian Dpm
Brian Oberneder
939 Menoher Blvd

Oto Melara North America LLC
Andrew Fitzgerald
246 Airport Road

Pegasus Sewer Authority
Rudy Galayda, Jr.
1296 Clapboard Run Rd

Pennsylvania Highlands Community College
Christopher Pribulsky
101 Community College Way

Physicians Dialysis Acquisitions Inc
Christian Bottcher
344 Budfield Street

Principle Court Reporting Services
Lynne Faint
544 Grove Ave

Principle Diversified Business Group Inc
Lynne Faint
544 Grove Ave # 1

Problem Solutions LLC
Michael Hruska
1407 Eisenhower Blvd Ste 303

Professional Family Care Services Inc
Lynette Gruca
937 Menoher Blvd

Rentz Technology Systems LLC
Daniel Rentz
1007 Oakridge Dr

Richland Lodging Associates
Kathy Moravecz
455atre Dr

Richland Tower Associates
Karen Sroka
1360 Eisenhower Blvd. Suite 704

Ridgetop Interiors INC
Melanie Pasquerilla
1239 Weaver Rd

Rndt INC Nondestructive Testing & Research Services
Fred Raco
228 Maple Ave

Safari Enterprises Inc
Michael Puruczky
111 Roosevelt Blvd

Sargent's Court Reporting Services INC
Sara Sargent
210 Main St

Sargent's Personnel Agency INC
Sara Sargent
210 Main St

Senior Activities Center Of Cambria County Inc
Diane Cence
550 Main St

Shearman Bradley J
Bradley Shearman
390 Oakridge Dr

St Benedict School
Judy Klaum
2306 Bedford St

Team Luciano And George's INC
Joe George George
708 Eisenhower Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
1226 Scalp Ave

Victim Services INC
Michael Oliver
638 Ferndale Ave

West Hills Regional Fire Department Inc
Merle Keppler
1000 Luzerne St Ste 3

Westwood Volunteer Fire Co Inc
Daniel Morris
1805 Goucher St

Women's Help Center Inc
Beverly Hogue
809 Napoleon St