ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Jacksonville Florida


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1999 Colyer Family Limited Partnership to Easterday Plumbing INC


1999 Colyer Family Limited Partnership
Robert Colyer
4145 Venetia Blvd

1st Coast Cargo INC
Matthew Loux
13981 Pecan Park Rd Ste 5

2 Mops 1 Broom LLC
Andre Young
8151 Alderman Rd Apt 206

9t Technology LLC
Charlene Dennis
3125 Double Oaks Dr

A & A Transfer & Storage Inc
Beverly Kiepke
670 Lane Ave N

A & A Transfer & Storage Inc
Beverly Kiepke
670 Lane Ave N

A & K Machine & Fab Shop Inc
Sarai Stine
3451 W Beaver St

A B Coleman Mortuary Inc
Andrew Coleman
5660 Moncrief

A C General INC
Dana Duncan
401 Agmac Ave

A E C Electrical Contractors Inc
Wayne Alderman
7005 Lloyd Rd W

A Lasting Impression Inc
Dennis Deguzman
11215-9 Saint Johns Industrial Pkwy N

A Plus Construction Services INC
Chasidy Colson
14040 Ridgewick Dr

A. & D. Transportation & Services INC
Audrey Mosley
1035 Woodbridge Hollow Rd

A. Harold And Associates LLC
Andrew Harold
3131 St Johns Bluff Road

A.d.r. Warehouse Systems INC
David Radford
11343 Holton Lane

A&m Moving & Storage LLC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main Street

A&m Moving & Storage LLC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main Street

A5 Marine Consultation LLC
Andy Sterling
1960 Cherokee Cove Trail

Aaa Transfer & Storage Inc
Beverly Kiepke
6556 Broadway Ave

Aaa Transfer & Storage Inc
Beverly Kiepke
6556 Broadway Ave

Aar Parts Trading INC
Joe Mayo
8001 Westside Industrial Dr

Aaron B. Floyd Enterprises LLC
Aaron Floyd
4600 Touchton Rd Bldg 100 Ste 150

Abba Construction INC
Mack Reifers
6963 Bus Prk Blvd N 1

Abiility Oakland Ii LLC
Shannon Nazworth
887 Franklin St

Ability Housing Of Northeast Florida INC
Shannon Nazworth
76 S Laura St Ste 303

Abundant Life Christian Center Iii
Sylvette Mckenzie
1539 W 23rd St

Accent Interior Scapes
Leslie Stone
954 Duskin Dr

Accounting Principals Inc
Teresa Shimp
10151 Deerwood Park Blvd Bldng 200 Ste 400

Accu Tax And Financial Services Corp
John Vargo
11761 Beach Blvd Ste 7

Accurate Support Technologies INC
Ellen Watterson
2442 Atlantic Blvd

Accurate Utility Services Inc
Deborah Jackson
3060 Leon Rd Ste 105

Acd Marine INC
Michael Roman
1415 Moody St

Acme Barricades L.c.
Bucky Wright
9800 Normandy Blvd

Acon Construction Co. INC
David Sypniewski
3653 Regent Blvd Ste 401

Acosta Military Sales LLC
Boyd Raines
6600 Corporate Ctr Pkwy

Action Disability Resources
Jack Ruiz
5609 Timuquana Rd

Action Household Goods Forwarders Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste-600

Action Household Goods Forwarders Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste-600

Action Household Goods Forwarders Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste-600

Adrenaline Self Defense LLC
Christopher Oklevitch
13241 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 405

Advance Industrial Coatings LLC
Tony Guan
2663 Robert St

Advance Prosthetics And Orthotics INC
Michaeel Richard
3728 Philips Hwy Ste 222

Advanced Atc INC
Monica Cunningham
1104 Carlotta Rd W

Advanced Resources LLC
Omari Smith
7077 Beechfern Ln No

Advantage Office Products INC
Vic Mcgee
8930 Western Way Ste 7

Advantage Sales LLC
Robert Fischer
7411 Fullerton St Ste 101

Aea Custom Glass Engraving INC
Analis Arriaga
12276 Deersong Dr

Aerostar Environmental Services INC
Philip Elson
11181 St Johns Indstrl Pa

Aerostar Ses LLC
Basil Skelton
11181 Saint Johns Industrial Pkwy N

Affinity Haul & Dump Trailer LLC
Bonnie Andrade
10912 Lydia Estates Dr Ste 1

Affordable Housing Management Group Of Jacksonville LLC
Wayne Felcher
1912 Hamilton St #202

Affordable Housing Opportunities INC
Ann Attara Attara
4000 B St Johns Ave Ste 22

Affordable Housing Opportunities INC
Ann Attara
4000b Saint Johns Ave Ste 22

Agape Community Health Center INC
Noel Lawrence
1880 W Edgewood Ave

Aggreko LLC
Neil Hamilton
8300 Philips Hwy

Aha-Esa South Construction Services LLC
Stephanie Landing
3131 St Johns Bluff Rd S

Air Conditioning Services Inc
Richard Cicero
11165 Wyndham Hollow Ln

Air Land Forwarders INC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 500

Air Land Forwarders INC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 500

Air Land Forwarders INC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 500

Air-Masters Hvac Mechanical Services. LLC
Timothy Fredrickson
14615 Berringer Ln

Airgas Usa LLC
Brenda Hirth
7051 Stuart Ave

Aldan Management And Technology Consultants LLC
Andre Daniels
5339 Chestnut Lake Dr

Alexander Academy Educational Services
Iami Badu
7844 Gregory Dr Ste 1501

Alexander Randell
Randell Alexander
4539 Beach Blvd

All American Surveyors Of Florida
James Harrison
3751 San Jose Pl Ste 15

All County Movers
Belinda Urhammer
6419 Philips Hwy

All Florida Custom Homes By John Raymer INC
John Raymer
1701 Lochamy Ln

All I Know Incorporated
Claresa Baggs
4223 Rendale Drive

All Praise To Allah School Of Performing Arts
Aisha Bowen
4632 Nelmar Pl

All Purpose Printing And Graphics INC
Mike Amason
3521 Saint Augustine Rd

All Saint Catholic Nursing And Rehab Center
Sharon Hedley
5888 Blanding Blvd

All Saints Early Learning Community Care Inc
Marian Wilcher
4171 Hendricks Ave

All Service Electric Group INC
Joseph Sullivan
1556 Whitlock Ave

All Things Senior LLC
Carol Neil
14548 Crystal View Ln

All Weather Contractors INC
Dan Butterworth
1702 Lindsey Rd

All-Seasons Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
Derek Clifton
4514 Saint Augustine Rd Ste 1

Allfr8 Logistics INC
Elizabeth Fraser
6885 Belfort Oaks Pl Ste 230

Alliance Business Consultants INC
Tanya Douglas
4446 Hendricks Ave Ste 376

Alltek Seal And Packing Co
Andrew O'donnell
3500 Beachwood Ct Ste 204

Aloha Interior Plants
Suzanne Emery
5943 Saint Augustine Rd

Alpha Omega Global LLC
Frank Brewer
1010 E Adams St

Als Group Usa Corp.
Dee Oneill
9143 Philips Hwy Ste 200

Alsco INC
Andrew Hines
354 Park St

Alta Land & Contract INC
Mark Fries
13758 Pleasant Valley Dr

Alternative Repair & Machining Services LLC
Thomas Tossavainen
6555 Trade Center Dr

Ameri Serv Water Technology LLC
Emory Banister, Sr.
450-106 State Rd 13 N Ste 190

Ameri-Force Industrial Services Inc
Ben Sizemore
9485 Regency Sq Blvd #300

Ameri-Force Management Services INC
Don Self
9485 Regency Sq Blvd Ste 300

Ameri-Force Professional Services Inc
Dave Enman
9485 Regency Square Blvd Ste 305

Ameri-Force INC
Dave Enman
9485 Regency Sq Blvd Ste 300

American Association Of Avian Pathologists INC
Robert Bevans-kerr
12627 San Jose Blvd Ste 202

American Association Of Clinical Endocrinologists INC
Donna Beasley
245 Riverside Ave Ste 200

American Contractor And Technology INC
Jason Chanslor
841 Prudential Ste 1244

American Database Marketing Inc
Brant Turner
12627 San Jose Blvd # 603

American Graphic Equipment Inc
David Wheeler
3636 Riveredge Dr

American Homegrown Fuel Corporation
John Magwood
13852 Waterchase Way

American Lung Association Of Southeast Inco
Willie Bythwood
6852 Belfort Oaks Pl

American Medical Review Officer INC
Linda Griffin
4237 Salisbury Rd Ste 312

American Pet Resort LLC
Dennis Allen
14272 Pecan Park Rd

American Safety Movers Inc
Patrick Coleman
216 Druid St

American Technical Ceramics (florida) INC
Bob Heistand
2201 Corporate Square Blvd

Americas Little Leaders Inc
Abbie Sanks
5603 Orant St

Ameriforce Craft Services Inc
David Enman
9485 Regency Square Blvd Ste 300

Ameriglide Of Jacksonville Fl LLC
John Mcintyre
7660 Philips Highway Suite 4

Ameritape INC
Jim Hoener
11236-100 St Johns Industrial Pkwy S

Amikids Jacksonville INC
Mike Thornton
7801 Lone Star Rd Ste 15

Amkin West Bay LLC
Laura Mcdaniels
301 W Bay St Ste 210

Amports INC
Jimmy Triplett
10201 Centurion Pkwy N Ste 401

Analysis Design & Diagnostics Inc
Gary Donoher
317 W Forsyth St

Analytics Partners INC
Della Wolfe
725 Peninsular Pl

Anderson Diving INC
Scott Anderson
2815 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S

Andrews Dry Cleaners Inc
Sophie Almalik
9518 Argyle Forest Blvd

Angel Airplane Sales & Service Inc
Earl Surratt
14000-6 Pecan Pk Rd Hanger 7 Office 2

Anything With Plants INC
Jeff Cooper
5040 St Augustine Rd

Apakk Services INC
Patricia Rittscher
12276 San Jose Blvd Ste 301

Apel Health Services Center INC
Ken Stokes Stokes
2360 Kings Rd

Applied Resources Group LLC
Debra Robinson
9745 Touchton Rd Unit 704

Arc Jacksonville INC
Jim Whittaker
1050 N Davis St

Arc Surveying & Mapping Inc
John Sawyer
5202 San Juan Ave

Arium St. Johns LLC
Elissa Gonzalez
7925 Merrill Rd

Arkest LLC
Rafael Caldera
533 E Church St

Armed Forces Officials Assoc. Inc
Michael Campbell
13027 Deep River Way

Armstrong Logistics & Export
David Armstrong
14195 Fish Eagle Drive East

Art Institute Of Jacksonville INC
Richard Them
8775 Baypine Rd

Arwood INC
Paula Arwood
13255 Lanier Rd

Arzola Contracting LLC
Julio Arzola
1010 E Adams St Ste 116

Asplundh Environmental Services INC
James Hardiman
11639 Davis Creek Rd E

Assessment Technologies Group
Spencer Higgons
4887 Belfort Rd Ste 105

Astadia INC
Steve Steuart
12724 Grand Bay Pkwy Ste 300

At End Of Rainbow Housing Inc
Denice Mosby
7651 Gate Pkwy Apt 1210

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
7406 Fullerton St Ste 350

Atlantech Distribution INC
Chuck Gorski
2912 Dawn Rd

Atlantic Companies INC
Anthony Rucci
1714 Cesery Blvd

Atlantic Eye Institute
Barbara Richmond
6207 Bennett Rd

Atlas Scientific Technologies Inc
Dave Knothe
2430 University Blvd W

Auto Carrier Express INC
William Mauldin
5055 Old Kings Rd

Auto Masters Fleet Services INC
David Stringfield
5109 W Beaver St

Auto Spot Inc
Cami Mourao
9718 Touchton Rd

Automated Control Engineers INC
David Griffin
12058 San Jose Blvd Ste 901

Available Pest Control Inc
Leandrew Mills Jr
10438 Lem Turner Rd

Aviator Gear Inc
Cory Bower
135 E 6th St

Avionics Prime LLC
Peiney Allerton
2754 College St

Ayres Associates INC
Sue Leith
5220 Shad Rd Ste 203

B Hurd Realty Services LLC
Brandon Hurd
2054 Riverside Ave 2302

B&l Corporation: A Subsidiary Of Brinson Consultant Firm
Carletha Brinson
13453 N Main St Ste 506

B3 Millwork INC
Barry Bunker
505 N Myrtle Ave

Badger Drilling LLC
Leonard Nicks
6859 Blanding Blvd

Bae Systems Southeast Shipyards Amhc INC
Dale Obar
8500 Heckscher Dr

Bag-a-Nut LLC
Shama Dudley
10601resa Dr

Bailey Sylvia M.
Sylvia Bailey
9267 Castlebar Glen Dr

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
2222 Harper Street

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
8010 Westside Industrial Dr

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
2121 Edison Ave

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
14610 Breakers Drive

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
2250 Emerson St

Baldwins Quality Plumbing Inc
Terence Mckenzie
9556 Historic Kings Rd S Ste 312

Bates Group LLC
Kevin Bates
7035 Deer Lodge Circle #103

Battery Buyers And More Of Jax LLC
Melissa Hinson
4627 Highway Ave

Battery Distributors Southeast Inc
Jonathan Jennings
250 Lane Avenue N

Battle Buddy Gear
Nekayla Biggs
11001 Old St Augustine Rd

Batts Carpet Cleaning Services LLC
James Batts
11600 Oak Lawn Rd

Baymeadows Moving And Storage Inc
Linda Mccreary
6419 Philips Hwy

Baywood Technologies INC
Randall Henke
5210 Belfort Rd Ste 210

Bdt Concepts INC
Dan Williams
5105 Phillips Highway Ste 205

Be Change International
Pamela Kearney
1131 N Laura St

Beeline.com INC
J. Doug Leeby
12724 Gran Bay Parkway West Ste 200

Berman Bros. INC
Rochelle Stoddard
2500 Evergreen Ave

Bernie's Tool & Fastener Services INC
Bernard Haim
4211 Highway Ave

Beth Saida Temple Ministries
Wayne Wilson Sr
1544 W 22nd St

Bib Technologies LLC
Robert Whitkop
13166 Annandale Dr S

Big Chief's Tire Company Inc
W. Reed Parman
5444 Normandy Blvd

Big City Detailing Unlimited INC
John Ellison
8381 Baymeadows Rd

Bihani Corporation
B G Bihani
10720 Crosswicks Rd S

Bio-Medical Applications Of Florida Inc
Amy Bamford
1715 Kings Ave

Bio-Medical Applications Of Florida INC
Amy Bamford
5607 Normandy Blvd

Birken C&es Inc A Joint Venture
Steven Davis
9432 Baymeadows Ste 100

Bishop's Domain LLC
Juaacklyn Stevenson
7750 Belfort Pkwy #433

Black Knight Infoserv LLC
Todd Ashmore
601 Riverside Ave

Blocker Gregory
Gregory Blocker
11669 Carson Lake Dr

Blue Edge Security Systems INC
Ryan Jackson
5950 Dunn Ave

Blue Stone Construction INC
Tommy Hammons
816 Talleyrand Ave

Bluewater Maritime School
Tina Anderson
6814 N Main St

Bmb Enterprises INC
Butch Lee
11240 Business Park Blvd

Bmb Enterprises INC
Butch Lee
11240 Business Park Blvd

Bmlrw Lllp
Ann Attara Attara
2901 Beachwood Blvd

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
6211 Aviation Ave

Bonar Engineering & Construction Company
Henry Bonar, Ii
565 Edgewood Ave S

Boree Canvas Unlimited Inc
Donald Boree
4635 Highway Ave

Boys & Girls Clubs Of Northeast Florida Inc
Darby Stubberfield
555 W 25th St

Br Anchor Publishing LLC
Amy Roman
4596 Capital Dome Dr

Br Surgical LLC
Doug Barrow
3500 Beachwood Ct Ste 107

Bradley Mildred
Mildred Bradley
5431 Lenox Ave

Brahmbhatt Brothers INC
Samir Bhagat
1180 Airport Rd

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Dawn Dorsey
200 W Forsyth St Ste 500

Branch Banking And Trust Company
Dawn Dorsey
200 W Forsyth St Ste 500

Bremer Group Company INC
Ross Bremer
11243-5 Saint John's Industrial Pkwy

Bridge Of Northeast Florida Inc
Shariffa Spicer
1824 Pearl St

Broad IT Services LLC
Alex Bacon
13220 Blackhawk Trl S

Brooks Air Systems Inc
Debra Baskin
11196 Saint Johns Ind

Brooks Skilled Nursing Facility A INC
Robert Shryock
6209 Brooks Bartram Dr Bldg 100

Brunet Garcia Advertising Inc
Diane Brunet
1510 Hendricks Ave

Buffers Usa INC
Darran Lee
10180 New Berlin Rd

Bug Pro Florida INC
Tammi Waters
8327 Arlington Expy

Byron Harless Kalkines Inc
Christopher Kalkines
4651 Salisbury Road Suite 165

Bytr International Inc
Bahtiyar Yurdakul
2955 Hartley Rd Ste 108

C & B Mobile Services Inc
Donald Lariccia
10851 Colorado Springs Ave

C & G Customs And Collision LLC
Maribel Rowe
8307 Atlantic Blvd

C & L Landscape INC
Tana Hamburger
1601 E Duval St

C & R Of Jacksonville INC
Robert Bishop
537 Lane Ave N

C And C Power Line INC
Debbie Dailey
12035 Palm Lake Dr

C F Machine And Tool INC
Cindy Hildebrand
520 Cynthia St

C.a.p. Contracting Inc
Genorvis Peterson
1115 Edgewood Ave W

C.c. Borden Construction INC
Camille Borden
1019 Rosselle St

C.w. Ferrell Construction INC
Charles Ferrell
12058 San Jose Blvd Ste 804

C2c Solutions INC
Jeff Peterson
301 W Bay St Everbank Cntr 6th Flr Ste 600

Calculated Development LLC
Elizabeth Bennett
5258 Chestnut Lake Dr

Callaway Contracting INC
Patrick Callaway
10950 New Berlin Rd

Campbell Brenda Lee
Brenda Campbell
76 S Laura St Ste 2200

Can't Be Beat Fence And Construction LLC
Olen Anderson
9454 Philips Hwy Ste 10

Cannon Marine Partners LLC
Amy Roberds
13748 Atlantic Blvd

Capps Land Management And Material LLC
April Capps
8719 W Beaver St

Carpet Image Services INC
Lance Cote
3615 Southside Blvd

Carpet N' Drapes INC
Calvin Modling
8956 Philips Hwy

Carswell Services Inc
Anna Hancock
11500 Normandy Blvd Suite 2

Cathedral Arts Project INC
Kimberly Hyatt
207 N Laura St Ste 300

Cathedral Court INC
James Chadwick
201 E Ashley St

Cathedral Foundation Of Jacksonville INC
James Chadwick
501 N Ocean St

Cathedral Terrace 2 LTD.
James Chadwck
701 N Ocean St

Cathedral Terrace Inc
James Chadwick
701 N Ocean St

Catholic Charities Bureau INC
Cheryl Murphy
134 E Church St

Catholic Charities Housing Association Of Jacksonville INC
Alma Ballard
3333 University Blvd N

Cd119 Central Park LLC
Shelly Boyette
3728 Phillips Hwy Ste 39

Cdi-M&t Company LLC
James Drosdick
6017 New World Ave Ste 200a

Ce Broker INC
Evan Kell
5210 Belfort Rd Ste 320

Ce-Tech Of Jacksonville INC
Scott Long
800 Prudential Dr

Centennial Products INC
Lisa Smith
6900 Philips Hwy Ste 45

Central Southern Construction Corp.
Kelly Munoz
2410 Harper St.

Central Voice Inc
Laura Benson
2021 Art Museum Dr # 100

Ceres Marine Terminals Inc
Bruce Cashon
9901 Blount Island Blvd

Certified Court Reporters Inc
Ingrid Smalling
1 Independent Dr Ste 3210

Chabad Lubavitch Of Southside Inc
Shmuel Novack
7883 Chase Meadows Dr E

Chaffee Lodging LLC
David Smith
561 Chaffee Point Blvd

Chappell's Attention To Details INC
Perryale Chappell
314 Southern Rose Dr

Charles R White Construction Inc
Sharon White
101 Century 21 Dr Ste 106

Charlotte East Management Company INC
Sherron Jones
3947 Boulevard Center Dr Ste 5

Chenega Logistics LLC
Mike Montgomery
10199 Southside Blvd Ste 202

Church Of Christ
William Holman
6557 Leona St

City Electric Supply Co
Marshall Dixon
11733 Phillips Hwy

City Moving Systems LLC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

City Moving Systems LLC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Civil Services INC
Christopher Morse
2394 Saint Johns Bluff Rd

Cj Rogers Aviation INC
Jane Rogers
10399 Shelby Creek Rd N

Cjs Solutions Group LLC
Juan Diaz
6440 Southpoint Pkwy Ste 300

Ckf Laundry Services LLC
Carter Funk
6005 Powers Ave 110

Clapboard Creek Fish Camp LLC
Lucia Mylius
6233 Heckscher Dr

Clara White Mission INC
Jucoby Pittman
613 W Ashley St

Clary & Associates INC
Gregory Clary
3830 Crown Point Rd Frnt

Classroom Champions INC
Steven Mesler
4219 Pine Needle Ln

Classroom Technology Solutions INC
Cyrus Marshall
4909 Victor St

Clean Master Services Inc
Samuel Flagg
5625 Verna Blvd Ste 13

Clean Work Booth INC
Sharon Bessent
2344 Jones Rd

Clinic For Kidney Diseases P.a.
Robin Hamilton
2585 Herschel St

Cmf Medicon Surgical Inc
Kevin Vucinich
11200 5-6 St. Johns Ind. Pkwy North Ste 5 & 6

Cnc Federal Supplies LLC
Cliff Cosby
1650 Margaret Street Suite 302 #333

Coast To Coast Van Lines
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Coast To Coast Van Lines
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Coast To Coast Van Lines
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Coastal Corporate Training INC
Dan Vohs
7020 A C Skinner Pkwy 180

Cogburn Bros INC
Mike Gibbons
3300 Faye Rd

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
1200-B N Ellis Rd

Comcast Of Greater Florida/georgia INC
Jacky Leber-ham
4600 Touchton Rd E Ste 2200

Commercial Insulation Co Inc
Michael Devine
207 Lane Ave S

Commercial Moving Solutions Inc
Gloria Dolphin
1331 Pickettville Rd

Commercial Services Inc
Marion Logan
2443 Saint Johns Bluff Rd

Commercial Sheet Metal Systems INC
Rodney Stanford
4820 Phyllis St

Commercial Supply Depot LLC
Kim Spruell
1650 Art Museum Dr Ste 12

Communications Solutions INC
Jon Sizemore
8725 Youngerman Ct Ste 206

Communities In Schools Of Jacksonville INC
Trina Nullet
1 Riverside Ave

Community Connections Of Jacksonville Inc
Lelia Duncan
327 E Duval St.

Community Development Asso Of Florida
Edward Robinson Sr
2179 Emerson St

Community Empowerment Resources
Quenby Ford
12727 Aqua Surf Ln

Community Hospice Of Northeast Florida INC
Andrea Fritz
4266 Sunbeam Rd

Community Rehabilitation Center Inc
Reginald Gaffney
623 Beechwood St

Comvox Systems LLC
Henry Robertelli
5570 Florida Mining Blvd S Ste 403

Concorde Career Colleges Inc
Christine Nelson
7960 Arlington Expy Ste 120

Concrete Conservation INC
Robert Klopfenstein
9716 Florida Mining Blvd W

Conditioned Air & Power INC
Jeffery Quick
11243-7 Saint Johns Indus

Congaree And Penn LLC
Scott Meyer
2720 Park St Ste 222

Conser Military Moving LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Military Moving LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Move Management LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Move Management LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Moving And Storage Of Jacksonville LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Properties LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Properties LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Relocation Services LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Relocation Services LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Western Way

Conser Transportation Systems LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Wester Way

Conser Transportation Systems LLC
Mark Chesser
8451 Wester Way

Construction And Engineering Services Consultant
Steven Davis
9432 Baymeadows Rd Ste 100

Consultech Of Jacksonville Inc
Maria Smith
1001 Kings Ave Fl 3

Contact One Communications Inc
Matthew Wood
13500 Sutton Park Drive South Suite 703

Continuous Process Improvement Consulting LLC
David Theilacker
6345 Norse Dr

Contrail Logistics LLC
Glenn Patch
1431 Riverplace Blvd #910

Cook Electrical Of Jacksonville Inc
Larry Blount
745 Eastport Rd

Cooper Mechanical Contractors Inc
Alan Cooper
11136 Rivercreek Dr E

Cord Strategies Group LLC
Carlos Dawson
5252 Clapboard Creek Dr

Cornerstone Day School INC
Donald Corley
9039 Beach Blvd

Cornerstone Neighborhood School INC
Donald Corley
2103 Grand Street

Cornerstone Supply INC
Helen Davidson
5860 Timuquana Rd Ste 2

Corporate Suite Shoppe INC
Denise Ott Ott
8933 Western Way Ste 6

Corporate Suites LLC
Randall Wiggins
2121 Corporate Square Blvd

Cort Business Services Corporation
John Merriweather
3506 University Blvd S

Corvus Of Jacksonville LLC
Elliott Moore
9000 Regency Sq Blvd

Corys Thunder INC
Jody Ryan
1351 Tradeport Dr

Course Contracting LLC
Brian Wilson
3721 Dupont Station Ct S

Cox Charles J
Charles Cox
8436 W Beaver St

Cpap Medical Supplies And Services INC
Christopher Herms
6950 Philips Hwy Ste 36

Cpi Group Intl. INC
Christopher Rozycki
8135 Mar Del Plata St East

Cpn Systems
John Woodring
8191 Wekiva Way

Creative Property Preservation LLC
Angela Thompson
7749 Normandy Blvd Ste 145-206

Cree Industries Inc
John Olsen
2634 Hugh Edwards Dr

Crenshaw Enterprises LLC
Danny Crenshaw
2160 Oxbow Rd

Crimetech INC
Bryan Smith
4626 Silverthorn Dr

Crissy's Closet LLC
Cristina Robinson
5605 Marathon Pkwy

Crowley Latin America Services
Jay Brickman
9487 Regency Sqr Blvd

Crowley Logistics INC
Jay Brickman
9487 Regency Square Blvd

Crowley Puerto Rico Services INC
Jay Brickman
9487 Regency Sq Blvd

Crowley Technical Management INC
Marian Mobley
9487 Regency Square Blvd

Crowley Technical Services LLC
Michael Golonka
9487 Regency Square Blvd

Cruz & Co.
Carlos Cruz
800 W Monroe St

Csc-Sai A Joint Venture
Kelly Munoz
2410 Harper Stree

Csg Contractors LLC
Christopher Snowdon
3653 Regent Blvd Ste 202

Csi Geo INC
William Price
2394 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S Ste 200

Cti Resource Management Services Inc
Christopher Imbach
4800 Spring Park Rd Ste 200

Cultural Council Of Greater Jacksonville
Sarah Chau
300 W Water St Ste 201

Custom Carriages INC
Rene Roberts
3508 Phillips Hwy

Cye Enterprises INC
Erica Jackson
76 S Laura St Ste 301

D Square 2 Corporation
Dara Davis
8311 Abbeyfield Dr

D.w.g.. INC
Adeanna Melton
3653 Regent Blvd Ste 604

D&j Superior Cleaning Services Corp.
Jessica Ward
6503 Thurgood Circle West

Dali Studios INC
David Okun
3500 Beachwood Ct Ste 102

Dalton Agency INC
Michael Munz
140 West Monroe St Ste 200

Dames Point Workboats LLC
William Shafnacker
4542 Irving Rd

Dan's Mobile Marine LLC
Daniel Glynn
12930 Mount Pleasant Rd

Daniel Memorial INC
Ann Kelley
4203 S Pt Blvd

Danis Builders LLC
Tim Carlson
10748 Deerwood Park Blvd S

Danis Construction LLC
Tony Suttles
10748 Deerwood Park Blvd Ste 175

Darcco Environmental Inc
Jerry Carter
6342 Arlington Expy

Darsco INC
Sean Smith
120 Stockton St

Datadistinct Solutions LLC
Ahmad Drshen
2121 Corporate Square Blvd Ste 173

Datasavers Of Jacksonille INC
Michael Lombardi
888 Suemac Rd

Dedge's Lock & Key Shop Inc
John Boatright
4579 Lenox Ave

Deerwood Investors LLC
Peter Shatz
8651 Baypine Rd Ste 115

Defpaq Usa INC
Charles Kubic
13799 Saxon Lake Dr South

Desktop Darkroom INC
Chris Blythe
2916 University Blvd W Ste 200

Destinations Unlimited Tours Inc
Mike Mackey
3060 Leon Rd Ste 202

Dew Right Lawn Care LLC
Gloryian Ewing
8407 Herlong Rd

Dewberry Engineers INC
Donna Crowe
7220 Financial Way Ste 200

Dgp Security Co.
Gary Bibeau
5211 Fairmont St

Diamond D Ranch Inc
Galynna Griffin
5903-1 Solomon Rd

Diamond Electrical Contractors INC
Ginny Mckuhen
6999 Merrill Rd Ste 02

Diocese Of St. Augustine INC
Ray Seckinger
1055 Kingman Ave

Diocese Of St. Augustine INC
Janice Hice
1470 W 13th St

Diversified Environmental Laboratories INC
Franklin Risk
3653 Regent Blvd Ste 509

Divine Healing And Deliverance Ministries INC
Lisa Harris
475 Martin Lakes Dr S

Doctor's Center Health Services
Sean Hassan
9857 Old Saint Augustine Rd Ste 4

Document Experts INC
Peter Cerreta
9765 Southbrook Dr

Dominion Engineering Group INC
William Schaefer, Ii
6334 Philips Hwy Ste 101

Don't Miss A Beat INC
Gwendolyn Owens
1112 Jackson Street

Donaway And Associates INC
Steven Donaway
322 Sweetbrier Branch Ln

Door Control INC
Becky Collins
10330 Chedoak Ct Bldg 300

Double H Transport LLC
Horace Holmes
6250 Gilchrist Rd

Downtown Vision Alliance INC
Theresa Lorince
214 N Hogan St Ste 120

Downtown Visions Inc
Jennifer Hewett-apperson
214 N Hogan St Ste 120

Dr Hr Consulting
Karen Bullard-spencer
2213 Mandy Lakes Crt

Drb Enterprise Solutions INC
Bruce Eichman
4040 Woodcock Dr Suite 202

Dreamers Vision Academy INC
Virginia Baker-williams
4449 Lincrest Dr S

Drone Aviation Holding Corp.
Felicia Hess
11653 Central Pkwy Ste 209

Ds Services Of America INC
Mike Moffenbier
8774 4th Ave

Dunbar Amherst And Hampton Consultants INC
Margaret Johnson
3841 Habersham Forest Dr

Duos Technologies INC
Wm. Scott Carns
6622 Southpoint Dr S Ste 310

Duval Asphalt Products INC
Chris Wright
7544 Philips Hwy

Duval Association For Residential Care INC
Scott Holt
1050 N Davis St

Duval County Public Schools
Adora Davis
1701 Prudential Drive

Duval County Public Schools
Evaristo Gines
4831 Greenland Rd

Duval County Public Schools
James Rachal
590 Duval Station Rd

Duval County Public Schools
Trent Johnson
3816 N Main St

Duval County Public Schools
Linda Bodine
2750 John Prom Blvd

Duval County Public Schools
Frances Elliott
5530 Firestone Rd

Duval Electrical Supply INC
Janice Caswell
9595 Sunbeam Ctr Dr

Duval Fence Inc
Morris Peters
11556-2 Philips Hwy

Dykes Aubrey Lee
Aubrey Dykes
11109 Lands End Ln

E B Morris General Contractors INC
Eric Morris
7011 Bus Park Blvd N Ste 101

E Kelly Enterprises INC
Emerson Kelly
1433 Romney St Ste 1

E-Label Solutions
Eric Killgo
14588 Big Brush Ln

E.w. Dunn Development INC
Elizabeth Dunn
3730 Harbor Acres Ln

Eagle Crest INC
Jeff Keller
5353 Ramona Blvd Ste 1

Eagle Eye Anesthesia Inc
David Mahnken
11233 Saint Johns Industrial Pkwy S

Eagle Eyecare Group P.a.
Faye Troutt
714 Stockton St

Eagle Rock Partners LTD
Zander Strong
1600 Lansdowne Dr

Early Learning Coalition Of Duval INC
Angel Carro
8301 Cyprefl Plaza Dr Ste 201

Eartha M.m. White Historical Museum INC
Meg Fisher
613 W Ashley St

Eason Enterprises Inc
Kelly Eason
14476 Duval Pl W Ste 208

East Coast Machine And Tool LLC
Billy Sermons
4407 Tradewinds Dr

Easterday Plumbing INC
Greg Easterday
11580 Collins Creek Dr

Easton Sanderson & Company Inc to New Iem Power Systems LLC


Easton Sanderson & Company Inc
Samuel Easton
300 E State St Ste G

Ebel Inc
Anne Ebel
8270 Arlington Expressway

Ed White Njrotc
John Burton
1700 Old Middleburg Rd

Edward Waters College INC
Randolph Mitchell
1658 Kings Rd

Eisenberg Md Pa Iris
Iris Eisenberg Md Eisenberg
11521 N Main St

Eisman & Russo INC
Tony Mahfoud
6455 Powers Ave

Elite Hospitality Iv LLC
Glenn Lipsett
1200 Airport Rd

Elite Parking Services Of America Inc
Dane Grey
76 South Laura Street Ste 202

Ellis John R
John Ellis
7681 Las Palmas Way

Els Abatement & Construction INC
Julian Cardona
1754 Aston Hall Dr E

Embarc LLC
Roberta Andrews
1300 Airport Rd

Embraer Defense And Security INC
Gary Kretz
2110 Cole Flyer Rd

Emergency Responders Industries Inc
Ray Alfred
12498 Turnberry Dr

Emergency Services & Homeless Coalition Of Jacks
David Ojeda
4495 Roosevelt Blvd #304 Pmb 322

Emergency Systems INC
Harvey Hudgins
3027 Plymouth St

Emergent Foundation INC
Nancy Chrisman
1532 Kingswood Rd

Emergent Resource Solutions LLC
Nancy Chrisman
1532 Kingswood Rd

Empowerment Academy INC
Sonia Roberts
1995 Wages Way

Eng Engineering Inc
Edward Eng
8130 Bayberry Rd

Engineered Lining Systems Inc
Don Arch
1234 Orton St

England Thims & Miller INC
Errol Bos
14775 Old Saint Augustine Rd

English-El Enterprises/cai Jv LLC
Barbara English
31 W. Adams St Ste102

Enhanced Recovery Company LLC
Michael Kendall
8014 Bayberry Rd

Ensource Inc
Michael Lohr
7970 Bayberry Rd Ste 5

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Florida LLC
Scott Burgess
11034 Atlantic Blvd

Enviro Tone Imaging LLC
Audrey Regnier
1906 Parental Home Rd

Environmental Business Partners LLC
William Decker
901 Blackberry Ln

Environmental Conservation Laboratories INC
Jim Gregory
4810 Executive Park Ct # 111

Environmental Remediation Services INC
John Anderson
760 Talleyrand Ave

Environmental Services INC (of Florida)
Courtney Taylor Taylor
7220 Financial Way Ste 100

Environmental Solutions INC
David Diffenbaugh
4600 Touchton Rd E Bldg 100 Suite 150

Epic Service And Supply INC
Bobby Back
825 Bee St

Episcopal Children's Services INC
Connie Stophel
8443 Baymeadows Rd Ste 1

Equipment Services Of Jacksonville Inc
Randy Rosenberry
4297 Dillon St

Equitrade Corporation
Djibril Toure
10752 Deerwood Park Blvd S

Ernest Carroll Ceramic Tile INC
Gayla Reed
538 Chatham St

Ers Engineering INC
Eric Schultz
5775 Timuquana Rd

Es180 LLC
David Riddle
412 Boykins Lane

Esj Jacksonville Spe LLC
Cheree Goodall
9300 Baymeadows Dr

Evoke Development LLC
Kevin Mcclure
2327 Millford Lane West

Excel Components LLC
Jeremy Clark
14619 Crystal View Ln

Excel Van Lines Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Excel Van Lines Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Excel Van Lines Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Exum Electric INC
Robin Exum
3413 Southside Blvd Ste 1

Facility Automation Solutions INC
Frank Howald
6900 Phillips Industrial Blvd

Famaco Publishers LLC
M. Muhammad
6001-21 Argyle Forest Blvd. 323

Families Of Slain Children Of Jacksonville Florida INC
Lisa Haggerty
3108 N Myrtle Ave

Family Care Partners Of Northeast Florida LLC
Andrew Stansfield
6484 Fort Caroline Rd

Family Foundations Inc
Martha Cox
1639 Atlantic Blvd

Family Nurturing Center Of Florida INC
Stella Johnson
2759 Bartley Cir

Family Support Services Of North Florida INC
Cynthia Harpman
4057 Carmichael Ave Ste 101

Fannie E Taylor Home For Aged Care Center Inc
Deborah Hoeckelberg
6535 Chester Avenue

Fannie E Taylor Home For Aged Taylor Foundation Services Inc
Deborah Hoeckelberg
6601 Chester Ave

Fannie E Taylor Home For Aged-Taylor Manor Inc
Deborah Hoeckelberg
6605 Chester Ave

Father's H.a.r.b.o.r. Academy INC
Dubel Agosto
4519 Beach Blvd Building 4200

Fec Highway Services LLC
Robert Ledoux
7411 Fullerton St Ste 300

Feet 1st Shoes INC
Wade Nield
8081 Philips Hwy Ste 5

Felicia M Boyd & Associates Inc
Felicia Boyd
1402 Declaration Dr

Felton Jason
Jason Felton
2028 Benedict Rd

Fgc Veterans Pump And Blower Repair Inc
David Cochran
5105 Buffalo Ave

Fiesta Catering Inc
Melinda Miniel
1720 Memory Ln

Fire Central Solutions INC
Robert Olson
4494 Southside Blvd Ste 102

Fire X Services 2 LLC
James Hicks
525 Stevens St

Fire X Services LLC
Eugene Boatright
525 Stevens St

Firehouse Subs INC
Sheri Kohler
3400-8 Kori Rd

First Baptist Church Jacksonville
Jimmy Miller
124 W Ashley St

First Choice Gov Inc
Grayson Riner
6215 Wilson Blvd Bldg #1

First Choice Management Services INC
Michael Bush
7641 Rain Forest Dr N

First Coast Cardiovascular Institute P.a.
Ashraf Shaikh
3900 University Blvd S

First Coast Multi-Lines Agency LLC
Suzy Jackson
521 N Liberty St

First Coast Orthotics & Prosthetics Inc
Sheryl Price
3728 Philips Hwy Ste 2

First Coast Promotions And Management Inc
Norman Blum
3948 Sunbeam Rd Ste 5

First Coast Security Services INC
Chris Austin
1 Independent Dr Ste 117

First Coast Security Solutions INC
Elmer Cologne
1 Independent Dr Ste 117

First Coast Spares INC
Debbie Howard
12200 Kinelaven Rd

First Coast Van Lines Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

First Coast Van Lines Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

First Coast Van Lines Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Fit Engineering LLC
Sanya Johnson
3450 Maiden Voyage Cir N

Florida Alliance Of Community Development Corporations INC
Theresa Chelikowsky
126 W Adams St Ste 601

Florida Alliance Of Community Development Corporations INC
Theresa Chelikowsky
126 W Adams St Ste 601

Florida Coastal School Of Law INC
Ron Bambacus
8787 Baypine Rd

Florida Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Michelle Tavera
1411 Huron St

Florida Floats INC
Kevin Thompson
1813 Dennis St

Florida Hydronics Incorporated
Glenda Dutton
2929 Edison Ave

Florida O & P Services Inc
Matthew Bailey
3636 University Blvd S Ste B10

Florida Skillsusa
Courtney Miller
4835 Beverly Cir

Florida Training Academy LLC
Eunice Mathis
103 Century 21 Drive Suite 102

Florida Transcor INC
Susan Wacha
6683 Stuart Ave

Fortis Networks INC
Clarence Mcallister
8823 San Jose Blvd 103

Francbeth INC
Dr. Clarence Obiozor
6434 Heidi Rd

Franklin Southern Manufacturing LLC
Casey Collavo
943 11th Ave South

Freedom Software
Edgar Galvis
3900 Oldfield Crossing Dr

Fresh Ministries INC
Pamela Kearney
1131 N Laura St

Furman Paul
Paul Furman
10754-13 Scott Mill Rd

G N D Maintenance INC
Gary Bibb
4020 Huntington Foest Blvd.

G2 Id Source INC
David Frederick
1511 Montana Ave

G4s Secure Solutions (usa) Inc
Sunni Richmond
3974 Woodcock Dr Ste 100

Gate Precast Company
Jane Martin
9540 San Jose Blvd

Gateway Community Services INC
Karen Tozzi
555 Stockton St

Gec Trucking INC
Gene Carter Sr
2950 Melson Ave

Geer Services INC
William Geer
301 W Bay St Ste 7

Gemini Engineering & Sciences INC
Ki Pak
3030 Hartley Rd Ste 100

Gemstone Media Inc
George Birnbaum
8280 Princeton Square Blvd Ste 4

Gene D Hernandez Residual Trust
William Hernandez
6327 Whispering Oaks Dr N

Genesis Health Development INC
Hannah Marshall
3599 University Blvd S

Genesis Health Inc
Hannah Marshall
3599 University Blvd South Ste B

Genusis Solutions LLC
Dwayne Taylor
Sunbeam Rd Ut 24623

George P. Coyle And Sons INC
J. Garrett Coyle
2361 Dennis St

Gerald Mccullah Cleanout Service LLC
Gerald Mccullah
3022 Red Oak Dr

Ghiotto And Associates INC
Philip Ghiotto
2426 Phillips Hwy

Gillco Services Inc
Ronda Houston
1714 Chandelier Cir E

Girls INCOf Jacksonville
Peg Ganger
1627 Rogero Rd

Girlz Talk / Boyz Talk INC
Sonya Young
3444 Inwood Cir W

Global Outreach Charter Academy
Svetlana Bratulina
9570 Regency Square Blvd

Global Technology Contract Inc
Young Kim Kim
8672 Phillips Highway

Global Technology Contract Inc
Young Kim Kim
8672 Phillips Highway

Globaljax INC
Andrea Hartley
100 Festival Park Ave

Glodea Store Corp.
Monica Bordanca
521 Copeland St

Glodev Inc
Tim Lovelace
3771 Spring Park Rd

Gmf-Jacksonville Pool LLC
Angela Standish
1214 Labell St

Gmf-Jacksonville Pool LLC
Ann Floyd
4229 Moncrief Rd W

Gmf-Jacksonville Pool LLC
Ann Floyd
1666 Moncrief Village N

Gmf-Jacksonville Pool LLC
Ann Floyd
1650 Moncrief Village North

Godwin Charles
Charles Godwin
5114 Eulace Rd

Golder Associates INC
Antoinette Kerins
9428 Baymeadows Rd Ste 400

Good Samaritan/helping Hands Inc
Steven Mosley
6336 Blanding Blvd

Goodrich Corporation
Drew Wannamaker
6061 Goodrich Blvd

Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Joseph Marchion
817 N Clay St

Graham Media Group Florida INC
James Lowery
4 Broadcast Pl

Grate Pallet Solutions LLC
Thomas Buck
2384 Vans Ave Unit 3

Gray S Paint Body
Angela Gray
10049 103rd St

Greater Works Word And Faith Ministries INC
Tammy Warren
121 Lake Run Blvd

Green Shades Software Inc
Robert Bright
7020 A C Skinner Pkwy

Groundwork Jacksonville INC
Dawn Emerick
1419 Silver St

Grs South Inc
Jeff Crosby
5055-3 Saint Augustine Rd

Gsa Contract Management Services LLC
Cheryl Aquilino
10151 Deerwood Park Blvd

Guidewell Mutual Holding Corporation
Drew Hungerman
4800 Deerwood Campus Pkwy

Gulf Atlantic Asset Management INC
James Nault
6299 Powers Ave

Gulf Tech Construction LLC
Kris Plandel
6900 Phillips Hwy Ste 48

Gunnell Jane
Jane Gunnell
6546 Solandra Dr S

H & R Coffee Co.
Christian Hosking
2985 Mercury Rd

H W Keister Associates Inc
David Webb
6501 Arlington Expy Ste B201

Hager Construction Company
John Hager
2037 Gilmore St

Hal Jones Contractor INC
Dennis Harrison
720 Talleyrand Ave

Handicapped Driver Services
Brad Wright
2727 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S Ste 201

Harmac Inc
Stephanie Owens
10736 Karen Gale Ln

Harold House Apartments LLC
Jennifer Scott
3650 Ring Ln

Harper & Associates Real Estate LLC
Delmas Harper
7449 Merrill Rd

Harrell Construction Of Ga. INC
John Costello
4185 Sunbeam Rd Ste 200

Harrell's Marine Mechanical Inc
Jason Harrell
7020 Alachua Ave

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
8641 Western Way

Harris Manufacturing INC
E. W. Dovel
9143 Philips Hwy Ste 420

Hart Ii Hart Assisted Living Facility LLC
Katrina Ford
3553 Mecca St

Haskell Company
Mark Higby
111 Riverside Ave

Hasty's Communications East INC
Bobby Calhoun
6609 Commonwealth Ave

Hawthorne Suite
Trisha Dombrowski
8737 Baymeadows Rd

Hayward Construction Group LLC
Mark Hayward
12058 San Jose Blvd Ste 1003

Hayward Construction Group LLC
Mark Hayward
12058 San Jose Blvd Ste 1003

Health Planning Council Of Northeast Florida In
Nikole Helvey
100 N Laura St. Ste 801

Health Planning Council Of Northeast Florida In
Nikole Helvey
100 N Laura St. Ste 801

Health Florida Department Of
Kenny Higginbotham
1217 Pearl St

Heart To Heart Christian Academy And Childcare
Juanita White
8247 Ramona Blvd W

Heartland-South Jacksonville Of Jacksonville Fl LLC
Thomas Kile
3648 University Blvd South

Heb Medical LLC
Hal Brickel Jr
150 Warren Cir

Hedquist & Associate Reporters Inc
Marianne Hedquist
345 E Forsyth St

Hepinstall Consulting Group Inc
Melisa Hepinstall
12425 Harbor Winds Dr N

High Contrast Lighting & Grip
Jerome Kenyon, Jr.
1551 Geraldine Dr

High Standard Roofing INC
Gregory Williams
6728 Rhode Island Dr E

Hill International INC
James Koch
7563 Philips Hwy Ste 301

Hill's Van Service Of North Florida INC
Bonnie Newby
561 Stevens Street

Hilltop Timberlands LLC
Dale Crisp
5108 Harbor Point Cir

Holmes & Brakel International Inc
Terry Shields
8933 Western Way Ste 2

Honeywell Technology Solutions INC
Ed Mcfarland
6200 Flagship Cir N

Hood Industries INC
Kevin Evans
3160 W 45th St

House Of Bethel Spirit Of Truth INC
Barbara Dowling
3658 Robena Road

Hr Lewis Petroleum Co
Harry Lewis
1432 Cleveland St

Hubbard House Inc
Ellen Siler
6629 Beach Blvd

Hunter & Associates Pa
Jim Molis
4201 Baymeadows Rd Ste 4

Huron Sophia Jax LLC
Wayne Felcher
4454 Ortega Forest Dr

Hurting To Healing International Inc
Latasha Bowens
1301 Riverplace Blvd Suite 800

Hyatt Equities LLC
Joe Romano
225 E Coastline Dr

Hydradyne LLC
Laura Berry
3919 Philips Hwy

I-Tech Personnel Services Inc
Marco H. Tran Tran
5627 Atlantic Blvd Unit 1

I'm 4 Change INC
Garry Denson
3384 Mabry Ter

Independant Waste Oil Inc
Susan Ambler Graden
343 Dennard Ave

Industrial Marine INC
Charles Hawkins, Jr.
7259 Old Plank Rd

Industrial Ventilation & Heating Inc
Thomas Cotchaleovitch
14350 Normandy Blvd

Info Pro Concepts INC
Phillip Swindle
10702 Hood Rd S Ste 1

Interline Brands INC
Kathy Ellison
801 W Bay St

Interline Brands INC
Kathy Ellison
801 W Bay St

Interline Brands INC
Ran Garver
801 W Bay St

Interline Brands INC
Michael Rudowitz
801 W Bay St

Interline Brands INC
Kathy Ellison
801 W Bay Street

Interline Brands INC
Adam Shaw
801 W Bay St

International Waste Control Inc
Donald Smith
10418 New Berlin Rd Unit 218

Intertech Security Of Florida LLC
Jennifer Bragg
4640 Sub Chaser Ct Ste 106

Intralabs Inc
Thomas Carr
1909 Southampton Rd

Intrepid Personnel & Provisioning Inc
Michael Golonka
9487 Regency Square Blvd

Intron Technologies INC
Jody Windsor
4859 Victor St

Intuition Systems INC
Nathan Groff
9428 Bay Meadows Rd Ste 600

Invotec International Inc
Jeffrey Aull
6833 Phillips Industrial Blvd

Iron Rock Films
Ithiell Yisrael
221 N Hogan St No. 231

It Pro Services & Consulting LLC
Ahmed Al Zaidy
4604 Atlantic Blvd Ste 11

Itel Laboratories INC
Chris Touchton
6745 Phillips Industrial Blvd

Itg Global LLC
Alma Ferrante
11235 St Johns Industrial Pkwy Ste 2

Iwoc Nursing Foundation
Rhonda Sullivan
5330 Oak Forest Dr

J & D Maintenance And Services
Rodney Evans
4779 Phyllis St

J Greene Enterprises Inc
Jim Greene
5905 Macy Ave

J W Allen & Associates Inc
James Eppler
2403 N Market St

J. B. Coxwell Contracting INC
R. Chip Patterson
6741 Lloyd Rd W

J. Gray & Associates INC
Joseph Gray
320 Dundas Dr Ste 1

J. Register Company INC
Gary President
4640 Sub Chaser Ct #113

J.c. Home Care INC
Jae Chung
5027 Sunbeam Rd Suite 4

J&h Cleaning Services Of Jacksonville INC
Jared Hope
7362 Wending Ct S.

J3 Services Group Incorporated
Dennis Jones
8562 Longford Dr

Jack Williams Company
Mark Anderson
1936 Morningside St

Jackson Lighting And Electric Supply Company
Larry Swink
4815 Executive Park Ct Ste 210

Jacksonville Advanced Machining LLC
Ramkumar Devarajan
9655 Florida Mining Blvd W Ste 307

Jacksonville Area Legal Aid
Kim Martyn
126 W. Adams St.

Jacksonville Aviation Authority
Diane Pinkerman
2400 Yankee Clipper Dr

Jacksonville Cash Register Co.
Jacque Crawford
4936 Lenoir Ave

Jacksonville Chamber Of Commerce Inc
Dawn Adams
3 Independant Dr

Jacksonville Children's Chorus INC
Darren Dailey
225 E Duval St

Jacksonville Childrens Commission
Cynthia Nixon
1095 A Philip Randolph Blvd Ste 2

Jacksonville Community Council INC
Kathy Pandich
100 Festival Park Avenue

Jacksonville Consortium Of African-American Artist INC
Annelies Dykgraaf
10139 Brookwood Forest Blvd

Jacksonville Docking Pilots LLC
Derik Flint
1292 Mayfair Rd

Jacksonville Elderly Tower I Limited Partnership
Sherrie Strom
3465 Phillips Hwy

Jacksonville Electrical J A T C Inc
Jacksonville Electrical Joint Apprenticship & Training Commi Sparks
4951 Richard St

Jacksonville Housing Authority
Fred Mckinnies
1300 Broad St

Jacksonville Jet Center LLC
Kirk Svoboda
14600 Whirlwind Ave Hngr 2

Jacksonville Jetport LLC
Chuck Lawson
13365 Aeronautical Circle

Jacksonville Lean Consortium
Elizabeth Sims
4110 Southpoint Blvd Ste 216

Jacksonville Management LLC
Jasmin Mesic
2460 Stein St

Jacksonville Marine Transportation Exchange Inc
James Mclaughlin
3117 Talleyrand Ave

Jacksonville Medical Plaza Owner LLC
Fred Mobley
3901 University Blvd S

Jacksonville Symphony Association
Lorriane Roettges
300 Water St # 200

Jacksonville Transportation Authority (inc)
Shary Worth
100 N Myrtle Ave

Jacksonville City Of
Wiseria Williams
117 W Duval St Ste 375

Jacksonville's Best Caregivers
Rosalind Marshall
10331 Palmetto Bay Road

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
245 Riverside Ave Ste 300

Jamco Ventures LLC
Joe Muniz
14451 Whrilwind Ave Ste 123

Jax Ice Machine Equipment And Leasing Company INC
Sherri Ash
3529 Plymouth St

Jax Quality Improvements LLC
Eileen Olaiz
8685 Baymeadows Rd E

Jaycox Architects & Associates INC
William Jaycox
2002 San Marco Blvd Ste 200

Jc Homes Services LLC
Rosa Carter
4148 Grant Road

Jd Concrete And Masonry Services LLC
Jerry Davis
2437 Palmdale St

Jea
Heather Beard
21 W Church St

Jea
Heather Beard
21 W Church St

Jewish Family & Community Services INC
Stephanie Majeskey
6261 Dupont Station Ct E

Jiffy Hitch Systems INC
Fred Farnsworth
9100 W Beaver St

Jlp Consultants INC
Junior Perez
12212 Hagan Creek Dr W

Jo-Kell INC
Kristin Parkinson
5795 Mining Terrace

John R Barnard & Associates Inc
John Barnard
4453 Shirley Ave

Johnson Preston
Preston Johnson
121 Brandy Branch Rd

Joseph T. Ryerson & Son INC
Larry Harvey
5336 Hwy Ave

Joshua Christian Faith Center
Lorraine Johnson
924 St Clair St

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Florida
Summer Sonson
220 E Bay St Fl 9

K C Petroleum INC
Kevin Cormier
650 Talleyrand Ave

K-Wam & Associates LLC
P. Leon King
1185 Queens Harbor Blvd

K-Wam Financial Solutions
Leon King
13245 Atlantic Blvd Ste 4174

Kaplan Career Institute
Vickie Davis
7450 Beach Blvd

Kbt Contracting Corp
Keith Timmons
5105 Blanding Blvd

Kc Integrated Systems INC
Kathy Cogburn
10418 New Berlin Rd # 114

Kedar Property LLC
Victoria Wren
13550 Airport Ct

Keeton Corrections INC
Kimberly Spence
2020 Dahlia Rd

Kenco Electrical & A/c INC
Regina Newman
11461 Boote Blvd

Kennetic Productions INC
Christopher Kennelly
76 S Laura St Ste 1400 C

Kibler Medical Inc
Russ Kibler
4430 Kincardine Dr

Kira INC
Carlos Garcia
536 Childs St

Klas Global LLC
Tonya Seigler
9378 Arlington Expressway Ste 106

Kls-Martin Limited Partnership
Wiliam Lynch
11201 St Johns Industrial Pkwy S

Kme America Marine Tube LLC
Sarah Musillami
3440 Evergreen Ave

Knox And Associates LLC
Michael Knox
5414 Sanders Rd

Kristina Schall LLC
Jacqueline Sommer
11124 Coldfield Dr

Krystal Companies LLC
Jeremy Morgan
13679 Atlantic Blvd

Kwb Contracting INC
Robert Benjamin
6434 Skyler Jean Dr

L & Rose Painting Company LLC
Larry Jones
9359 Thomasdukes Ct

L P A Group Incorporated
Louis Levner
Concourse Iii 5200 Belfort Road Suite 110

Lakeside Center LLC
Bob Retherford
8641 Baypine Rd Ste 1

Lamp Sales Unlimited INC
Edis Omerovic
4580 St Augustine Rd

Lampe Roy & Associates INC
Carol Ritchey
1912 Hamilton St Ste 204

Landmark Engineering INC
Nina Sickler
1300 Riverplace Blvd Ste 210

Landstar Express America INC
Heather Pound
13410 Sutton Park Dr S

Landstar Gemini INC
Heather Pound
13410 Sutton Park Dr S

Landstar Global Logistics INC
Heather Pound
13410 Sutton Park Dr S

Landstar Ranger INC
Heather Pound
13410 Sutton Park Dr S

Language Services International Corporation
Caryn Assi
9250 Baymeadows Rd

Larry's Trim Shop Inc
Ernest Phillips
8055 103rd St

Lasa Construction INC
Ryan Hernandez
8286 Western Way Cir Ste D10

Lee & Cates Glass Inc
Alan Montgomery
5355 Shawland Rd

Legacy Engineering Inc
John Ellis Ii
6424 Beach Blvd

Legal Affairs Florida Department Of
Sabrina Donovan
1300 Riverplace Blvd

Leister Construction LLC
Jason Leister
4411 Gentle Knoll Dr S

Leneer Data Assurance Solutions INC
Robert Lester Iii
1225 West Beaver Street

Lewis Diving & Salvage Inc
B.duke Lewis
1020 Girvin Rd

Lexicon Government Services LLC
Fadia Kek
815 S Main St

Lg2-Qri Jv
Leesa Gerald
14785 Old Saint Augustine Rd Ste 4

Lgp Human Resources Group LLC
Margaret Leitereg
2448 Silver Springs Dr

Liberty Jacksonville Investments LLC
Gerald Mandosia
10148 New Berlin Rd

Liberty Marine Services INC
Christy Deloach
2403 Corbett St

Lifesafe Services LLC
Pamela Spargur
5971 Powers Ave Ste 8

Light In Word Ministry INC
Eric Lockett
2137 N. Liberty Street

Lindsey James D
James Lindsey
417 Bright Star Ln

Lindy Diffenbaugh LLC
Lindy Diffenbaugh
4469 Bay Harbour Dr

Lipsey & Associates Inc
Richard Lipsey
4339 Ortega Forest Dr

Live-n-Hope Inc
Cherrae Laws
6076-13 Maggie Cir

Low Group Inc
Tara Low
2440 Pineridge Road

Lp Jacksonville LLC
Lea Kenney
2061 Hyde Park Rd

Lq Management LLC
Ladonna Corker
3199 Hartley Rd

Lumbee Resource Management Group
Johnny Helms
6440 Southpoint Parkway Ste 300

Lynda S. Walls Ph.d. INC
Lynda Walls
931 Cassat Ave

Lynndale Group Inc
Lynn Harrell
10803 General Ave

Lynnette D. Hansen Kennison P
Lynnette Kennison
12484 Masters Ridge Dr

M & M Dairy Inc
Douglas Moore
12300 Holstein Dr

M & T Company
Albert Andreoli
6017 New World Ave Ste 200b

M&e Technologies And Communications Inc
Elaine Jones
5291 Collins Rd 337

Mace Homeland Security Group
Anita Fromm
10150 Atlantic Blvd

Mackay Communications INC
Ronald Fertgus
9655 Florida Mining Blvd W Ste 304

Macs Industrial Supplies INC
Susan Woolsey
10418 New Berlin Rd Unit 103

Mainsail Housing Of Jacksonville LLC
Julianne V Corlew
5605 Florida Mining Blvd S Ste 209

Managed Access To Child Health INC
Jeffrey Goldhagen
910 N Jefferson St

Mandarin Trace Investors LLC
Foo Katan
3960 Old Sunbeam Rd

Mandarin Trace Limited
Linda Dalby
3960 Old Sunbeam Rd

Marine Engineering Systems Co Inc
Will Hux
5030 Old Kings Rd

Marine Industrial Services Inc
Thomas Sween
709 Talleyrand Ave Ste3

Marine Personnel & Provisioning Company LLC
Nick Orfanidis
9487 Regency Square Blvd

Mary Fisher Design LLC
Mary Fisher
1731 Emerson St

Matrix Itg Inc
Rafael Perez
9016 Philips Hwy

Matrix Machine And Repair INC
Jim Meadows
2901 Danese St

Maximum Fire Protection INC
Max Moody
11341 Distribution Ave E Ste 5

Maxit Corporation
Earle Baruch Baruch
2771 Monument Rd Ste 29

Mayo Clinic Jacksonville (a Nonprofit Corporation)
Benjamin Ziemer
4500 San Pablo Rd

Mayport Repair INC
Allan. Parsons, Jr
5001 Philips Hwy No 7b

Mazuelos Bettye
Bettye Mazuelos
6648 Youngerman Circle

Mcallister Towing Of Florida INC
Michael Ring
4358 Apollo Ave

Mcclendon's Portable Toilet Inc
Pamela Mcclendon
3700 Keen Rd

Mccurdy - Walden INC
Mark Walden
5267 Commonwealth Ave

Mcinnis Michelle
Michelle Mcinnis
222 W 60th St

Mcm Building Enterprise Inc
Carl Polite
5440 Roanoke Blvd

Mcnish's Lawn & Landscaping Services INC
Vanetia Mcnish
3926 Eve Dr W

Mcveigh & Mangum Engineering Inc
Wayne Mangum
9133 R G Skinner Parkway

Mcw Information Technology Services LLC
Michele Conner-ward
5910 Royalty Rd Ste 301

Mdr Parts And Services LLC
Elizabeth Howard
12215 Wynnfield Lakes Cir

Med Medics INC
Joe Tison
5875 Mining Terrace Ste 104

Medcyclops LLC
Jang Yoon
1109 Cherry Street Unit 1

Mediaone Fiber Technology Inc
David Young
4455 Bay Meadows Rd

Medical Cost Containment Services Inc
Michael Bracken
1061 Riverside Ave Fl 2

Medical Express Corp
Linda Griffin
4237 Salisbury Rd Ste 304

Medical Instrumentation Repair Inc
Steve Crossland
3757 Saint Augustine Rd

Mentoring Families & Kids Inc
Mae King
11671 Lady Clare Ct

Merkava Realty (eastpark Center Jacksonville) Ada Compliant Limited Partnership
Sandy Elkins
11651 Central Pkwy

Merlin Global Services LLC
J Wayne Miller
13241 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 1913

Metal Masters Of North Florida INC
Gene Gardiner
4570 Saint Augustine Rd Ste 700

Metro Machine Corp.
Karl Haroldsonn
2999 Mayport Road

Metro North Community Developm
Reggie Fullwood
3103 N Main St

Mfm Services LLC
Quincy Reese
16729 Oak Preserve Drive

Mhi Hospitality Trs LLC
Stephanie Delmundo
1201 Riverplace Blvd

Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
5200 Belfort Rd Ste 110

Miciah Deleston Foundation For Families INC
Melba Furlow
221 N Hogan St Ste 506

Mid Florida Golf Cars Distributors INC
Thomas Bledsoe
5864 Philips Hwy

Midtown Centre LLC
Desiree Dubon
3947 Boulevard Center Dr Ste 5

Mike T Lumley INC
Donna Lumley
12217 Three Springmoor Ct

Miles Electrical Contracting INC
Miles Maceachern
4243 Loys Dr

Military Construction Corporation
Mark Thompson
6142 Lake Gray Blvd

Milton J. Wood Fire Protection INC
Zarko Ognjenovic
3805 Faye Rd

Mitchell Learning Academy LLC
Reshawndia Mitchell
1210 Lee Rd

Mittenpunkt Corporation
David Smith
233 E Bay St Ste 1001

Mj Garcia Construction LLC
Moises Garcia
489 Staratt Rd Ste 68

Mobile Marine Express Inc
Michael Manier
11624 Chapparell Rd

Modis INC
Tim Martin
10151 Deerwood Parkway Ste 400

Montenero LLC
Rick Weaver
5366 Highway Ave

Morale Welfare And Recreation Cnrse
Anne Wojcik
919 Langley St

Morales Consulting Engineers Inc
Ed Morales
3677 Cathedral Oaks Pl N

Morocco Temple Association INC
Timothy Cook
3800 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S

Motion Industries INC
Leon Grobaski
7818 Philips Hwy Ste 201

Mountain Moving Transportation And Outreach INC
Yvonne Wise
221 Hogan St Ste 177

Ms Annie's Inc
Larry Banks
8081 Wiclif Ct

Mt Carmel Gardens Inc
Bob Daniels
5846 Mount Carmel Ter

Mulholland Forensics
Stephanie Adams
221 E Adams St

Mulligan Harold House LLC
Erik Coombs
2205 Spanish Moss Dr

Mulligan Housing Group LLC
Erik Coombs
601 N Ocean St

Multiple Credit Solutions Inc
Matthew Howard
2640 Cesery Blvd Ste 10

Murphco Of Florida INC
Kim Bradley
6802 Commonwealth Ave

Museum Of Science And History Of Jacksonville Inc
Christine Slingluff
1025 Museum Circle

Mygani Design Studio
Felicia Wright
10885 Copper Hill Dr

Nangwik Services LLC
Matthew Markley
10199 Southside Blvd Ste 202

Nathan Krestul Family Trust
Ann Attara Attara
4000b St Johns Ave Ste 22

National Church Residences Of Jacksonville Florida INC
Dave Kayuha
3933 Pritmore Rd

National Contract Service Inc
Katy Moon
1010 N Davis St

National Equipment Corp.
Suzanne Egan
8118 Summer Palm Ct

National Medical Care INC
Amy Bamford
10614 Lem Turner Rd

Nationwide Construction Services LLC
William Anderson
2220 Cr 210 W Ste 108-438

Naval Station Guantanamo Bay Navy Gateway Inns & Suites
Madeline Torres
919-B Langley Street

Naval Systems INC
Gadsden Rule
8551-1 Westside Industrial Dr

Navmar Applied Sciences Corporation
Ilona Goanos
7254 Golden Wings Rd Unit 1 Bldg 2

Navy Gateway Inns & Suites
Kevin Stevens
Naval Air Station Bldg 11 Mustin Rd

Navy United States Department Of
Ada Dorce
Bldg 425 Mayport Naval Station

Navy United States Department Of
Mike Mccool
Bldg 1 Box 14

Navy United States Department Of
James Morosetti
7301 Parker School Rd

Nbk Maintenance LLC
Nicolette Hendricks
1543 Kingsley Ave Bldg 2

Neca Davidson Real Estate LLC
Neca Davidson
2284 W 17th St

Nettles Ernie
Ernie Nettles
3115 Walnut St

New Age Technologies Repair And Consultaion INC
Matthew Hull
4006 3rd St S

New Iem Power Systems LLC
Manoj Bundhoo
11902 Ctr Pkwy

New Outlook INC to Zm Holloway LLC


New Outlook INC
Frankie Len
7911 Tallahassee Ave

Next Generation Power Engineering Inc
Ken Putnam
1732 Saint Johns Bluff Rd

Next Level Business Services INC
Sachin Alug
8613 Old Kings Rd S Unit 303

Ngm Insurance Company
Pete Schrader
4601 Touchton Rd E Ste 3400

Nicks Leonard
Leonard Nicks
6859 Blanding Blvd

Nitinetics LLC
Glenn Knox
12026 Cranefoot Dr

Norman Plantation LLC
Harold Norman
4960 Ortega Forest Dr

North Florida Educational Institute Corp
Stacey Poole
26 W 7th St

North Florida Shipyards INC
Holly Shiffert-self
2060 E Adams St

Northeast Florida Aids Network INC
Donna Fuchs
2715 Oak St

Northeast Florida Area Agency On Aging INC
Susan Alevy
10688 Old Saint Augustine Rd

Northeast Florida Healthy Start Coalition Inc
Jennifer Gornto
644 Cesery Blvd Ste 210

Northeast Florida Regional Planning Council
Margo Moehring
6850 Belfort Oaks Pl

Northwest Behavior Health Services Inc
Patricia Sampson
2392 Edgewood Ave N

Northwest Jacksonville Community Development Corporation
Paul Tutwiler
3416 Moncrief Rd Ste 200

Northwest Support Services Inc
Reginald Gaffney
5320 N Pearl St

Nuflo INC
Rosa Connor
3440 Evergreen Ave Ste 1

O'neal Steel INC
Henley Smith
147 Dennard Ave

Oem Laundry Parts LLC
Josh Sharpe
3811 University Blvd W Ste 31

Ohmega Group LLC
Gail Morley
1756 Silver St

Olsen Associates INC
Erik Olsen
2618 Herschel St

Omni Hotels Corporation
Mike Islava
245 Water St Fl 2

Omnitronics INC
Anne Morgan
8301 Cypress Plz Dr Ste 100

One Salute Services INC
Richard Rose
3101 University Blvd S Ste 100

Onpay Solutions LLC
Neal Anderson
8382 Baymeadows Road Suite 4

Onsite Environmental Consulting LLC
Janet Herrick
2008 Riverside Ave Ste 100

Onyx Construction Inc
Yvonne Thomas
1225 W Beaver St Ste 203

Opes Solutions INC
Debbie Rose
10582 Castlebar Glen Dr S

Opknox LLC
Judi Herring
6325 Kellow Dr

Opportunity Development Inc
Pamela Kessler
2709 Art Museum Dr

Opportunity Development Inc
Pamela Kessler
2709 Art Museum Dr

Optima Security Inc
Tina Jewett
8725 Youngerman Ct Ste 106

Optimize Consulting INC
Robert Hutcherson
12346 Peach Orchard Dr

Optimum Technical Solutions Inc
Carlton Wells
11031 Duval Rd

Orgam Enterprises LLC
Rakesh Patel
7757 Wildwood Way

Orion Solutions LLC
Richard Hoffman
7545 Centurion Pkwy Ste 403

Orthoview LLC
William Peterson
4651 Salisbury Rd 4th Fl

Our Next Mission INC
Allyson Swedbergh
6247 Fedor Dr

P & H Hydraulic Service Inc
Harley Hanner
6530 Trixy St

Pace Center For Girls INC
Mary Marx
1 W Adams St Ste 301

Pacord Inc
Byron Dunn
11222 Saint Johns Industrial Pkwy N Ste 2

Pad2cad LLC
Melissa Piccirillo
14701 Bartram Park Blvd

Padgett Premiere Properties LLC
Scott Nyman
6877 Phillips Industrial Blvd

Pan Am Investments INC
Dave Gaglione
7880 Gate Pkwy Ste 300

Panama Youth Services Inc
Willie Green
402 E 63rd St

Parker-Hannifin Corporation
Government Sales
2575 W 5th St

Pars Construction Services LLC
Ali Hakimi
7643 Gate Parkway Ste 104-82

Passero Associates LLC
Andrew Holesko
13453 N Main St Ste 106

Pathak Ron V.
Kieron (ron) Pathak
4637 Trevor Creek Dr N

Peaches-na- Basket Adult Daycare Center Inc
B.dolores Flemming
2040 Soutel Dr

Pearce Appraisals INC
Jennifer Pearce
4556 Lexington Ave

Pearl Collision Center Inc
Joseph Nettles
6531 Blanding Blvd

Peggy Malone & Associates INC
Michael Simpson
3653 Regent Blvd Ste 409

Performance Consulting Engineers INC
Chris O'steen
9050 Cypress Green Dr Ste 204

Performance Engineering Group INC
David Venters
9050 Cypress Green Dr Ste 201

Perry-Mccall Construction INC
Bryan Harrington
6262 Greenland Rd

Peters And Yaffee INC
Dow Peters
10199 Southside Boulevard Suite 110

Pickard International Financial Group LLC
Charles Pickard
7103 San Sebastian Ave

Pine Castle INC
Jon May
4911 Spring Park Rd

Pine Street Partners INC
A. H. Gus Adams
2650 Rosselle St Ste 2

Pitsc Inc
Edward Miller
13855 Ibis Point Blvd

Pjp Restoration
Philip Parana
2339 Belote Pl

Plato Technologies Inc
Debbie Rose
10582 Castlebar Glen Dr S

Portus Services LLC
Larry Palmer
8693 Maritime St

Positive Effects Agency Corp.
Tracy Allen
9801 Old Baymeadows Rd Unit 13

Potter's House Christian Fellowship INC
Edmond Williams
5119 Normandy Blvd

Power & Pumps INC
Curtis Mathews
803 N Myrtle Ave

Power Solutions Electric INC
Joyce Smith
11200 Saint Johns Ind Pkwy N Suite 2

Pp91 Enterprises Incorporated
Paternel Mileon
76 S Laura St Ste 1591

Precision Cleaning & More LLC
Bobby Dooley
2121 Corporate Square Blvd Ste 165

Precision Standards International Of St. Augustine INC
Michael Moore
11337 Distribution Ave W

Preferred Freezer Services LLC
Brenda Goble
1780 W Beaver St

Presentation Resource INC
Glenn Neal
1819 Kings Ave

Price Albert
Albert Price
9763 Banks Road

Printing & Promotional Partners Inc
Jennifer Miller
444 Park St

Printing Edge Inc
Ruth Murr
2205 Emerson St

Prism Consulting Services INC
Manish Kothari
6971 Business Park Blvd N Ste 1

Prism Consulting Services INC
Manish Kothari
6971 Business Park Blvd N Ste 1

Proctor's Landscaping And Lawn Care INC
Tywana Proctor
2363 Adams Lake Blvd

Producers Resource Center INC
Raymond Hays
250-A Park Street

Profectus Learning Systems Inc
Leslie Marshall
2771-29 Monument Rd Ste 320

Professional Industrial Hygiene Services INC
William Hopkins
1611 Mayfair Rd Ste 202

Professional Pavement Products INC
Jeff Spencer
9556 Historic Kings Rd S

Professional Telephone Services INC
John Humphrey
6316 Greenland Rd

Progressive Power Products Inc
Nancy Kates
4062 N Liberty St

Project Delantero Community Services INC
Robert Paige
3412 Capitola Street

Project S.o.s. INC
Pam Mullarkey Robbins
4417 Beach Blvd Ste 103

Prokson Gary
Gary Prokson
731 Duval Sta Rd Ste 107-113

Promark Construction LLC
Sue Ellen Mckinney
2110 Herschel St

Prosolution Of America LLC
Brian Barth
4276 Baltic St

Prosser INC
Joseph Davis
13901 Sutton Park Dr S Ste 200

Proven 1 Fire & Security INC
Shirley Redditt
4632 Hercules Avenue

Pss World Medical INC
Amanda Johnson
4345 Southpoint Blvd

Pulido Lung Clinic Pllc
Juan Pulido
6216 Saint Augustine Rd

Putnam Lumber & Export Company
Kevin Atchison
6196 Lake Gray Blvd Ste 102

Qb Electric LLC
Janelle Thomas
1228 Lake Forest Blvd

Quadmed Inc
Marley Price
11210 Phillips Industrial Blvd E Ste 10

Quantum Diagnostic Imaging Repair LLC
Antron Suggs
4151 Sherman Hills Pkwy W

Questcom Group INCthe
Scott Fenstermacher
4230 Pablo Professional Ct Ste 100

R & K Marketing INC
Julie Harrison
11657 Central Pkwy Ste 401

R G Garth Co Inc
Griffin Garth
3747 Southside Blvd

R-a-M Professional Group INC
Wayne Reed
8298 Bayberry Rd Ste 1

R.j. Mack Company
David Mcginn
9076 Cypress Green Dr

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Barclay Powers
4815 Executive Park Ct Ste 206

Rafiki Natural Skincarellc
Kimberly Forrest
12048 Shooting Star Ct

Real Girls Dance Inc
Jade Olover
7895 Gulf Rd S

Reclaim Agency International LLC
Stuart Smith
10864 Crosswicks Rd

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
1203 Lane Ave S

Reese's Roofing Inc
Matthew Reese
1324 Cormorant Court

Refrigerated Trailer Rentals INC
Robert Kaneer Kaneer
6531 Commonwealth Avenue

Regency Centers LP
Kerri Morales
1 Independent Dr Ste 114

Regency Electric Company INC
Mark Gravelle
4500 Salisbury Rd Ste 300

Reichard Staffing Group INC
Reichard Staffing Group Inc. Reichard
6622 Southpoint Dr S Ste 190

Reidy Rhodes & Taylor Inc
Thomas Fisher
4800 Dellwood Avenue

Reinhardt Restoration Inc
Raymond Reinhardt Iii
790 Hickory Hill Dr

Reinhart Foodservice LLC
Mark Peterson
7735 Westside Industrial Drive

Reliance Supply Of Jacksonville Inc
Damian Sepeda
219 Edgewood Ave S

Remediation Support Services LLC
Francis Noonan
1334 Hubbard St

Ri Fadjem Inc
Colleen Reed
3130 Hartley Rd

Right 2 Work Corporation
Katy Moon
1010 N Davis St

River City Education Organization
John Stack
4072 Sunbeam Rd

River City Education Services INC
Dogan Tozoglu
7565 Beach Blvd

Rivers Constructors INC
Jennifer Rivers
7855 Argyle Forest Blvd Ste 703

Riverside Fine Arts Association Inc
Stacy Aubrey
1100 Stockton St

Riverside Presbyterian Apartments Inc
Gretchen Schitter
1045 Oak St

Riverside Presbyterian House Inc
Gretchen Schitter
2020 Park St

Riverwalk Hotels LLC
Gigi Kosalko
1515 Prudential Drive

Robert M. Angas Associates INC
Damon Kelly
14775 Old Saint Augustine Rd

Roberts Equipment Service INC
Daren Roberts
6712 Hwy Ave

Rogers Holster Co. LLC
Maryann Sipkovsky
3041 Faye Rd

Rojas Consulting LLC
Carmen Rojas
13706 Fish Eagle Dr W

Rolland Reash Plumbing
Rolland Reash
11606 Columbia Park Drive E

Roop LLC
Crystal Williams
5945 Youngerman Cir E

Roosevelt Associates LTD.
Susan Langley
702 N Lincoln Ct

Roosevelt Ga LLC
Chaim Puretz
702 N Lincoln Rd

Rose Group LLC
Kimberly Ansley
2933 N Myrtle Ave Ste 101

Rountree Transport & Rigging Inc
Lori Dampier
2640 Lane Ave N

Rouxart INC
Kenneth J Rouh
2950 St Johns Ave #14

Rs&h INC
Alan Watt, Pe
10748 Deerwood Park Blvd S

Rwb Construction INC
Robert Benjamin
6017 Roosevelt Blvd

S & S Blind/hunter Family Farms LLC
Susan Curts
3701 Montclair Dr

S & S Metal And Plastics INC
Cindy Strickland
3740 Morton St

S. Scanlan LLC
Sean Scanlan
2051 Spoonbill St.

S.l.i. INC
Allan Assaf
2050 Haines St

S.o.c.k. Outstanding Students (s.o.s.) Academy
Kaye Hill
6974 Wilson Blvd

S&p Usa Ventilation Systems LLC
Josh Cosgrove
6393 Powers Ave

Sadler Point Marina INC
Brooks Busey
4669 Roosevelt Blvd

Safariland LLC
Wanda Moody
13386 International Parkway

Safe And Healthy Duval Coalition INC
Susan Pitman
2010 Forbes St

Saft America INC
Christopher Kaniut
13575 Waterworks St

Sailor Larry
Larry Sailor
8032 Copperfield Cir S

Sally Industries INC
W Coleman
745 W Forsyth St

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
H. Al Ward
900 W Adams

Samuel C Taylor Foundation Inc
Deborah Hoeckelberg
6601 Chester Ave

Sandusky Richelle Caren Deanna
Richelle Sandusky
4397 Apple Tree Pl

Sanford Brown Institute
Jackie Richardson
10255 Fortune Pkwy Ste 501

Saniglaze International LLC
Michele Yonash
4526 Lenox Ave

Satilla River Land Ownership LLC
Sydney Iii
1 Independent Dr Ste 1600

Savoie Jamie
Jamie Savoie Savoie
7118 Oakwood St

Sawcross INC
Mark Hickinbotham
10970 New Berlin Rd

Schultz Center For Teaching & Leadership Inc
Deborah Gianoulis
4019 Blvd Center Dr

Scif Global Technologies LLC
Therese Andone
1225 W Beaver St Ste 202

Scif Solutions INC
Bruce Paquin Sr.
11518 Normandy Blvd

Sco-Don Millworks INC
David Floyd
4856 Victor St

Scott Waterproofing INC
Bryan Martin
5605 Plymouth St

Se Jacksonville Mm
Matthew Mcculloch
13077 Veveras Dr

Sea Change Group INC
William Williams
3664 Herschel St

Seacoast Charter Academy INC
Marla Stremmel
9100 Regency Square Blvd N

Seaghost Technologies INC
Patsy Aquino
2404 Ironstone Dr W

Seitz Construction Service
Heike Seitz
11852 Narrow Oak Lane North

Senior Health Properties South - First Coast
Janet Smith
7723 Jasper Ave

Sensicare Services INC
Beverly Davis
1225 W. Beaver Street Suite 117

Sentry Household Shipping INC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Sentry Household Shipping INC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Sentry Household Shipping INC
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 400

Sgs Technologie LLC
Arun Venkatesan
6817 S Point Pkwy Ste 2104

Shands Jacksonville Medical Center
Neal Mcmahon
655 W 8th St

Shanks Denishina
Denishina Shanks
2642 Rosselle St Ste 17

Shannon & Wilson Inc
Marty Boivin
13400 Sutton Park Dr S Ste 1002

Shapells INC
Tammy Lachapelle
8565 Stocks Rd

Sharina Baskets By Designs
Sharina Smith
2564 Edgewood Ave W

Shark Signs Of Ne Fl INC
Christopher Miller
7030 N Main St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
385 Park St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3575 Beachwood Ct

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
716 New Berlin Rd Ste 9

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2058 San Marco Blvd

Shipping + Business Services LLC
Randall Smith
9100 Merrill Rd Ste 9

Shipra Soft Inc
Shiva Gollarahalli
10150 Belle Rive Blvd Unit 1108

Shirley Stephen M
Stephen Shirley
8840 Pallazzo Terr

Sight & Sound Productions LLC
Deiatra Griffin
11193 St. Johns Industrial Pkwy

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
13365 Aeronautical Cir

Simes & Rosch LLC
David Simes
3020 Hartley Rd Ste 100

Simmons Industrial LLC
Kim Simmons
10150 Belle Rive Blvd

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
10255 Fortune Pkwy Ste 120

Sivad Elderly Care Incorporated
Shatonyell Davis
3158 Rayford St

Sky Harbor Corporation
Rebecca Donovan
855 N St Johns Bluff Rd

Sky-Paxxx Interior Repairs LLC
Rick Lockhart
9102 Herlong Rd

Smith Hulsey & Busey
Lauren Parsons Langham Langham
225 Water St Ste 1800

Smyklo Enterprises Inc
Lori Smyklo
16971 Elsinore Dr

Snowbird Environmental Systems Corporation
Scott Morse
4874 Victor St

Sns Logistics INC
Nedret Simon
13846 Atlantic Blvd Ste 604

Soft Boutique LLC
Cornelius Hackley
9009 Hawkeye Cir

Softwink INC
Ian Bush
4651 Salisbury Rd Ste 185

Solantic Of Jacksonville LLC
William Pond
8705 Perimeter Park Blvd Ste 2

Solid Rock Engineering Consultants
Jimmy Johns
10365 Hood Rd S Ste 206

Solwave LLC
James Sok
4949 Sunbeam Rd Ste 1

Sonshine Baptist Church INC
Pearline Hackworth
5827 Seaboard Ave

Sonshine Lighting Solutions INC
Adam Frisbie
10521 Crystal Springs Rd

South Beach Orthotics And Prosthetic INC
Mark Selleck
6817 Southpoint Pkwy Ste 2303

Southeast Atlantic Beverage Corporation
Bob Mcdonald
6001 Bowdendale Ave

Southeast Paint And Coatings LLC
Philip Cauley
4600 Touchton Rd Ste150

Southeast Rigging INC
Scott Elliott
429 Talleyrand Ave

Southeastern Fresh Produce LLC
Amy Miller
2208 W 21st St

Southeastern Sandblasting & Painting INC
Ed Harwell
1901 Hill St

Southeastern Turf Grass Supply Inc
Jonathan Wicker
6942 Phillips Parkway Dr N

Southern Aire Contracting INC
Cody Findley
12091 Normandy Blvd

Southern Atlantic Electric Company INC
Raymond Mcintosh
11618 Columbia Park Dr E

Southern Atlantic Electric Company INC
Raymond Mcintosh
11618 Columbia Park Dr E

Southern Bingo Of Florida INC
Vicky Stewart
4825 Executive Park Ct Ste 102

Southern Drydock INC
Edwin Harwell
1901 Hill St

Southern Grace Homes LLC
Erin Dudley
10605resa Dr

Southern Recreation Inc
Terry Rogers
4060 Edison Ave

Southern Site & Underground Inc
Lisa Mosley
1321 N Main St Ste 101

Sovereign Healthcare Of Jacksonville LLC
Donald Melton
4134 Dunn Ave

Sp University Plaza 2012 LP
Sherrie Strom
719 Venus Mars Ct

Special Counsel INC
Raechel Clark-welch
10201 Centurion Pkwy N Ste 400

Spic N Span Commercial Cleaning Service LLC
Susan Brown
7235 Bonneval Rd

Sports Technologies LLC
William Johnson
2946 Old Orchard Rd

Sra Office Solutions LLC
Roselyn Capuano
250 Cherry Rdg Dr Unt 717

Srj Ventures Inc
John Mccue
6053 Arlington Expy

Ssg Eeo Services Inc
Suzannne Pickett
4170 Broad Creek Ln

St Nicholas Place Inc
Norsy Gevens
2418 Schumacher Ave

St. Johns Boat Company
Bronson Lamb
9852 Heckscher Dr

Stage Auroraatrical Company Inc
Darryl Reuben Hall Hall
5164a Norwood Ave

Stanley Convergent Security Solutions INC
Frederick Speidell
9143 Philips Hwy Ste 590

Stanley Engineering INC
Newman Stanley
10365 Hood Rd S Ste 207

Stanley J Boss Jr
Stanley Boss
3317 Martha St

Star Brite Laundries LLC
Monty Mathews
124 Century 21 Dr Ste 3

Stellar Energy Americas INC
Alan Culpepper
3015 Hartley Rd

Stellar Group Incorporated
Joe Mark
2900 Hartley Rd

Step Up For Students INC
Glenton Gilzean
4655 Salisbury Rd

Steritool INC
Stephen Rountree
2376 Lake Shore Blvd

Sterling Flight Traing By Malone Air INC
Melinda Malone
855-21 St Johns Bluff Rd

Steve Schoonmaker LLC
Kellie Schoonmaker
6911 Distribution Ave S

Strate Welding Supply Co. INC
William Strate
29 Mcduff Ave S

Strickland Supplies INC
David Strickland
233-1 Tresca Rd

Structures International
Dan Charletta
7563 Philips Hwy Bldg 600

Suddath Companies
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St Ste 600

Suddath Container Services Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Suddath Container Services Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Suddath Container Services Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Suddath Container Systems LLC
James Barnett
815 Main St

Suddath Relocation Services Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Suddath Relocation Services Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Suddath Relocation Services Inc
Scott Kelly
815 S Main St

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Jacksonville Inc
Mark Scullion
8743 Western Way

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Jacksonville Inc
Mark Scullion
8743 Western Way

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Jacksonville Inc
Mark Scullion
8743 Western Way

Sulzbacher I M Center For Homeless Inc
Andy Barber
611 East Adams St

Summit Desert Winds Apartments LLC
Angela Standish
300 Silver Crk Trace

Sun Coast Hospitality LLC
Lillian Robbers
1021 Hospitality Ln

Sundream Cinema INC
Anthony Desimone
1820 Euclid St

Sunshine Peanut Company
Jeff Turbeville
57 Cantee Street

Superior Construction Company Southeast LLC
Maggie Laneri
7072 Business Park Blvd

Supply Of America
Concetta Domingo
262 Whistler Spring Ct

Survitec Survival Products INC
Connie Schreifels
11070 Cabot Commerce Circle Bldg 3 Ste 100

Sysco Jacksonville INC
Gregory Lee
1501 Lewis Industrial Dr

System Designs
William Greer
2258 Riverside Ave

T & T Manufacturing Inc
Kathy Tavares
5901 W Beaver St

T B Landmark Construction INC
Dustin White
11220 New Berlin Rd

T Mak's International Inc
Tina Mak
2100 Corporate Square Blvd Ste 100

T&t Construction Management LLC
Keshia Torruella
7800 Point Meadows Dr 111

Tank Repair And Maintenance Inc
Wayne Mcmahel
1160 Eastport Rd

Tapesouth Inc
Woody Norman
10302 Deerwood Park Blvd # 125

Taylor Engineering Inc
Laura Rosenbaum
10151 Deerwood Park Blvd Ste 300

Taylor Fannie E Home For Aged Of South Jacksonville Inc
Deborah Hoeckelberg
6701 Chester Ave

Temporary Lodging Company LLC
Beverly Vick
16729 Oak Preserve Drive

Tencarva Machinery Company
Chris Vandyke
3006 Mercury Road

Tesla Electric Armature And Machine INC
Susan Ruel
735 Lane Ave North

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
9340 San Jose Blvd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
10572 Lem Turner Rd

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6487 Powers Ave

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3811 University Blvd W # 9

The University Of North Florida
Margaret Partyka
12000 Alumni Dr Ste 2110

Thermaserve INC
Steve Valdes
6676 Columbia Pk Dr S

Thomas Contracting
Guy Thomas
6690-2 Columbia Park Dr

Thomas Electrical Systems & Testing Inc
Dennis Thomas
813 Cedar Bay Rd

Threez Company LLC
Hanan Furqan
700 E Union St Warehouse I1

Tim-Prep INC
Michael Stokes
18500 Macclenny Rd

Timucuan Trail Parks Foundation INC
Maria Mark
9953 Heckscher Drive

Titan Consulting Solutions LLC
Shannon Humbles Flores
12566 Hickory Lakes Dr S

Tj&tjenterprise LLC
Thomas Jones
11571 Sunken Meadow Ct

Tjmp Enterprises INC
Trevor Parker
9133 Berry Ave

Tnt Mentoring Services INC
Voncretia Daniels
7777 Normandy Blvd Apt 1117

Tool Shack INC
Jeremy Smith
226 Edgewood Ave S

Total Office Solutions-Gsa INC
Mark Chappell
4301 Emerson St

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
9535 Regency Square Blvd

Total Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
14444 Beach Blvd Ste B

Touchpoint Inc
Lisa Harper
10199 Southside Blvd Ste 203

Towers Of Jacksonville LP
Deanna Garac
1400 Lebaron Ave

Trademark Networking Services LLC
Robert Williams
1309 Saint Johns Bluff Rd N Ste 103

Trailer Bridge INC
Warren Hayden
10405 New Berlin Rd E

Transcor INC
Charles Speranzella
9310 Old Kings Rd S Ste 501

Transystems Corporation
Julie Frigon
4500 Salisbury Rd Ste 440

Traveler Corp.
Mark Dewitt
1010 E Adams St Ste 126

Trendsetters Of Fl. School Of Beauty & Barbering INC
Barbara Collier
5808 Normandy Blvd Ste 7

Trident Environmental Companies LLC
Henry Brown
2931 Manitou Ave

Trinity Baptist College INC
Debra May
800 Hammond Boulevard

Triple-S Systems Inc
Liza Pierce
797 Peppervine Ave

Trojan Horse Security INC
Bernard Brier
3580 Pall Mall Drive Suite 806

True Thoroughbred Enterprises Inc
Pat Council
9930 Chelsea Lake Rd

Truenet Communications Corp.
Frank Delcol
7666 Blanding Blvd

Truly Beautiful Lawn Care
Junious Johnson Jr.
11654 Turtle Run Ct

Trumed LLC
Paul Hassan
2950 Halcyon Ln

Trusted Hand Service INC
Katy Moon
1010 N Davis St Ste 201

Ttv Architects Inc
Lori Vu
115 E Forsyth St

Tubel's Complete Auto Care INC
Bernadette Robison
5500 Jammes Rd

Tubel's Service Center INC
Joe Mason
11411 N Main St

Turk Innovative Consulting Group
Emmett Turk
7934 Los Robles Ct

Twin Disc Southeast INC
Matthew Kuhn
8226 Phillips Hwy 3100 Ste 5

U.S. Preventive Medicine INC
Cheryl Johnson
12740 Gran Bay Pkwy Ste 2400

Udion Foundation Inc
Radwan Chowdhury
10000 Gate Parkway N #823

Uds Inc
Vince Pessolano
2375 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S

Ulmer Amelia M.
Margaret Hunter
4304 Rosewood Ave

Ultimate Clean
Geneva Jones
6084 Chestnut Gelding Ln

Ultra-Shred Technologies INC
Margaret Meier
11200 Saint Johns Industrial Pkwy S Ste 4

Ultratech International INC
Court Fleming
11542 Davis Creek Ct

Underwater Mechanix Services LLC
Eric Summers
10418 New Berlin Rd Unit 209

Unified Process Mentors Incorporated
Joshua Barnes
13220 Pecky Cypress Dr

Unifirst Corporation
Alexander Glass
1446 Haines St

Union Connector Co. INC
Lori Wolpert
8182 Baymeadows Way W

Unison Industries LLC
Jim Anderson
7575 Baymeadows Way

United Paving INC
Anthony Williams
11868 Gran Meadows Way

United Refrigeration INC
Mark Mcintire
2899 Powers Ave Bay 5

United Rigging INC
Dewayne Mueller
351 Zoo Parkway

United Site Services Of Florida INC
Jennifer Lindsey
11574 Philips Hwy

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
1100 Kings Rd

United Way Of Northeast Florida INC
Lisa Pelle
1301 Riverplace Blvd Ste 400

Universal Body Company INC
Patricia Davis
1136 E 9th St

Universal Understanding Inc
Daniel Munoz
225 Water St. Ste 1575

Universal Understanding Inc
Daniel Munoz
225 Water St. Ste 1575

University Of North Florida
Anissa Agne
1 U N F Dr

Up-Side Management Company
Victor Letourneaut
1321 N Main St Ste 3

Up-Side Radiological Services LLC
Darrin John
324 E 3rd St

Ureveal INC
Robert Clarkson
3100 University Blvd S Ste 240

Us Roof Recycle LLC
Johann Bowman
6822 W 12th St

Usa Petroleum
Albert Heichberger
2680 Cold Creek Blvd

Uthink Consulting LLC
Lorrie Coffman
1804 San Marco Pl

Value Retail Group INC
Monica Brown
5800 Beach Blvd Ste 203-330

Vc Gantt LLC
Vandaren Gantt
10814 Natalie Dr

Vertex Transport LLC
William Steele
309 Ponce Blvd

Veteran Economic Technologies INC
William Hardesty
4004 Atlantic Blvd

Veteran Vision Inc
Alonzo Jacobs
2225 Vinson Ln

Veterans Community Restoration Center INC
Willie Claiborne
5265 Timuquana Rd

Veterans Healthcare Supply Solutions INC
Gary Skura
13949 Alvarez Rd Ste 300

Vf Affordable Housing INC
Jeff Reed
8441 Helen Ter

Vhssc INC
Gary Skura
13949 Alvarez Rd Ste 200

Victims Of Malicious Prosecution INC
Denise Cross
3107 Spring Glen Rd Ste 213

Virtuaworld Limited Company
Virtuaworld Llc
10385 Big Tree Cir E

Visionworx LLC
Carol Plack
5530 Florida Mining Blvd S

Voyager Rehabilitation INC
Jerry Albert
2030 Southside Blvd Ste 2

Vuezur Inc
David Olcott
3604 Spring Park Rd

W. & O. Supply INC
Carl Herman
2677 Port Industrial Dr

W.w. Gay Fire Protection INC
Nandlal Paryani
522 Stockton St

W2007 Equity Inns Realty LLC
Mona Rigdon
14668 Duval Rd

Waca Logistics LLC
Alex Waca
12041 Cavalry Ct

Waco Associates INC
Kerri Lilly
11471 Columbia Park Dr W

Water Resource Technologies Florida LLC
Jenny Foster
11221 Saint Johns Industrial Pkwy N

Waverly Academy INC
Fernette Moore
5710 Wesconnett Blvd

Wayman Academy Of Arts INC
Mark Griffin
1176 Labelle Street

Wayman Community Development Corporation
T'lana Russell
1176 Labelle St

Wealth Watchers INC
Carrie Davis
1225 W Beaver St Ste 205

Weld Direct INC
Jim Gula
3096 W Beaver St

Wells Tiffany
Tiffany Wells
5991 Chester Ave Ste 211

Wes Stewart Corporation
Wes Stewart
6580 W 5th St # 1

Wes Stewart Corporation
Wes Stewart
6580 W 5th St

Wesnic INC
Robert Almy
6000 Bowdendale Ave

West Forsyth Financial Associates LLC
Celeste Macdonald
200 W Forsyth St Ste 1730

Western Metal Supply Company INC
Abel Caballero
4720 Salisbury Rd Ste 213

Westgate LTD.
David Dowling
1551 Atlantic Blvd Ste 300

Wg Pitts Company
David Pitts
9250 Baymeadows Rd Ste 120

White Oak Conservation Center INC
John Lukas
1615 Riverside Ave

William Catlin And Son INC
Keith Catlin
1215 N Main St

Williams Roofing & Construction INC
Anthony Williams
4552 Crosstie Rd

Williams Scotsman INC
Megan White
325 Clark Rd

Willis Contractors Inc
Traci Willis
9501 Normandy Blvd

Wilson Engineered Systems Inc
Thomas Wilson
11501 Columbia Park Dr W Bldg 100

Wilson West Apartments LTD.
Laura Pippin
7855 Wilson Blvd

Winn-Dixie Stores INC
Darryl Hill
5050 Edgewood Ct

Women Of Beauty INC
Anna Presha
6169 Bartram Village Dr

Workplace Solutions INC
Tim Barnes
3733 University Blvd W Ste 210a

World Construction Co.inc.
Brittany Crews
8464 Mallory Rd

World Electric Supply INC
Fred Skinner
569 Stuart Ln

World Wide Communications Usa INC
Joshua Sizemore
1721 Blanding Blvd Ste 104

X Training Equipment INC
Daniel Smith
6001 Argyle Forest Blvd Ste 21

Xadair Technologies Inc
John Gallo
4438 Chippewa Dr

Xerographic Supply & Equipment INC
James Crean
5151 Sunbeam Road Unit 17

Xeye Inc
Joseph Hutchinson
3035 Powers Ave Ste 4

Xeye-Stellar Sb Jv LLC
Joseph Hutchinson
3035 Powers Ave Ste 4

York Environmental Services LLC
Tony Burgess
9713 San Jose Blvd

Young Minds Building Success Charities INC
Tangela Floyd
4800-B North Main Street

Youth Crisis Center INC
Tracy Deadman
3015 Parental Home Rd

Zabatt Engine Services INC
J. Michael Sabatier
4612 Highway Ave

Zarephath Academy INC
Jerry Brant
1028 E 10th St

Zelen Risk Solutions Inc
Vicky Zelen
7964 Devoe St

Zion Signature Investments LLC
Felicia Hickson
12138 Longmont Ln S

Zm Holloway LLC
Zachary Holloway
9093 Falls Mill Dr