ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Indianapolis Indiana


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

'flex-Pac INC' to Family Development Services Inc


'flex-Pac INC'
Blaine Dinwiddie
6075 Lakeside Blvd

20/20 Technical Advisors LLC
Jack Kessler
703 W 72nd St

21st Century Charter School Of Gary
Dana Johnson
333 N Pennsylvania #1000

421 Lodging Associates LLP
Amy Yantiss
3912 Vincennes Rd

A & A Industrial Supply INC
Eric Anderson
5719 Kopetsky Dr Ste G

A1 Comfort Care LLC
Stephen Roberts
2310 E Werges Ave

Aar Aircraft Services INC
Allen Shisler
2825 W Perimeter Rd Ste 101

Aar Parts Trading INC
Bill Elyea
2825 W Perimeter Rd

Aarden Pharmaceuticals INC
Gary Noonan
351 W 10th St Ste 248

Abc Cutting Contractors Inc
Mark Hege
5230 Commerce Cir

Absolute Water Technologies LLC
Tonya Krick
55 S State St Ste 359

Accent Consulting Group Incorporated
Brenda Stephens
5209 E Winston Dr

Access Mobility INC
John Ausbrooks
4855 S Emerson Ave Ste 101

Accessrapies INC
Anmol Kapoor
5980 W 71st St Ste 102

Accessability Center For Independent Living INC
Melissa Madill
5302 E Washington St

Accumed Inc
Leonard Voigt
7098 N Shadeland Ave Ste G

Ace Rent-a-Car INC
Jenny Copas
4529 W 96th St

Acorn Distributors
Anna Shan
5820 Fortune Circle W

Acorn Forwarding Inc
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd

Adams County Memorial Hospital
Shannon Howard
8935 E 46th St

Adams Mark Hotel Indianapolis Corporation
Craig Toby
2544 Executive Dr

Adams Research INC
Deborah Adams
1300 86th St.

Adams Research INC
Deborah Adams
1300 86th St.

Adjutant General Indiana Office Of
Patricia Hagerty
2002 S Holt Rd

Adjutant General Indiana Office Of
Patricia Hagerty
2002 S Holt Rd

Adjutant General Indiana Office Of
Patricia Hagerty
2002 S Holt Rd

Adjutant Solutions Group LLC
Erin Obrien
217 W 10th St Ste 240

Advanced Orthopro Inc
Pamela Julian
1820 N Illinois St

Advanced Science And Automation Corp
Tamer Wasfy
9714 Oakhaven Ct

Advanced Surface Microscopy Inc
Jonathan Goldman
3250 N Post Rd Ste 120

Aemerge LLC
Thomas Duff
338 S Arlington Ave Ste 250

Aerodyn Combustion LLC
Tom Lawrence
1919 S Girls School Rd

Aerodyn Engineering INC
Nicole Abernathy
1919 S Girls School Rd

Affordable Care Navigating Solutions LLC
Barbara Bennett
9549 Village Way

Africa Impact Consulting LLC
Komlan Koudifo
3813 Mill Crossing Dr

African Revival Fellowship
Komlan Koudifo
4633 Round Lake Rd

Aftercare For Indiana Through Mentoring
Joann Helferich
4155 Boulevard Place

Agi International INC
E. Jerome Agnew
3875 Culligan Ave Ste O

Agile Engineering & Manufacturing LLC
Steve Somers
3902 E 16 St Ste A

Agriculture Indiana Office Of Commissioner Of
Mitzi Moss
101 W Ohio St Ste 1200

Ahepa 232 Phase Ii Inc
Tammy Parsons
7355 Shadeland Station Way Ste 237

Ahepa 232 INC
Tammy Parsons
7355 Shadeland Station Way Ste 237

Ahepa National Housing Corporation
Tammy Parsons
7202 N Shadeland Ave Ste 100

Ahonen Emily Quinn
Emily Ahonen
5811 Julian Ave

Airport Trade Center LLC
R. Dean Bingham
8303 W Southern Ave

Ait Bioscience LLC
Angela Bryant
7840 Innovation Blvd

Akeso Care Management INC
Denise Buckland
2960 N Meridian St

Alcohol & Tobacco Commission Indiana
Todd Stauffer
302 W Washington St Rm E114

All Day Towing & Paint
Alisha Badley
5022 Caroline Ave

Alliance Environmental Group INC
Sandy Shadley
5340 Commerce Cir Ste E

Allied Automation Inc
Kirk Skaggs
5220 E 64th St Ste 2

Allison Payment Systems LLC
Kevin Thomas
2200 Production Dr

Allison Transmission INC
John Williams
One Allison Way

Alro Steel Corporation
John Rumler
5620 Churchman Ave

Always Employed Staffing LLC LLC
Alicia Orr
5210 Devon Dr

Amalgaway Inc
Jerry Jensen
3672 E Raymond St

Amber Woods LP
Lakeisha Jackson
10202 John Jay Dr

Ambrose Landmark LLC
Aasif Bade
55 Monument Cir Ste 450

American College Sports Medicine Foundation Inc
Tim Calvert
401 W Michigan St

American Environmental Corporation
Steve Sikora
8500 Georgetown Rd

American Institute Of Toxicology INC
Philip Roberts
2265 Executive Dr

American Legion Auxiliary
Michael Butt
8945 N Meridian St Ste 200

American Residential Services Of Indiana INC
Mike Noonan
25 Woodrow Ave Ste A

Ameripath Indiana LLC
Sandra Browning
2560 N Shadeland Ave Ste A

Anagin
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10 St

Anasazi Instruments INC
Christopher Tully
4101 Cashard Ave Ste 103

Anchor Point Technology Resources INC
Julie Kennedy
8440 Woodfield Crossing Blvd Ste 375

Andrew J. Brown Charter School INC
Laura Kooy
3600 N German Church Rd

Andrews Gardens INC
Alberta Cornell
3333 N Boulevard Pl

Andy Mohr Trucks
Gary Vaughn
1301 S Holt Rd

Angels & Doves INC
Kim Harvey
9036 Ripon Ct

Aog Repair LLC
Jerome Gamache
8504 Lighthorse Dr

Apartment Restoration Cleaning Servicesllc
Cedric Beale
5302 Dickson Rd

Apex Professional Staffing INC
David Austin
5660 Eden Village Dr Ste 2

Apexrapeutics INC
Martin Haslanger
20 N Meridian St Ste 801

Applied Composites Engineering Inc
Matt Knight
705 S Girls School Rd

Applied Industrial Technologies INC
Government Sales
5201 Park Emerson Dr Ste C

Applied Instruments Inc
Scott Haywood
5230 Elmwood Ave

Applied Intelligence Corporation Aic
Gabe Effing
9325 Uptown Drive Ste 700

Applied Technology INC
Tony Oatess
201 North Illinois St Ste 1600

Aquatic Renovation Systems INC
Linda Perry
2825 E 55th Pl

Architura Corporation
Lynn Williamson
55 Monument Cir Ste 1212

Archonsafe LLC
Tony Unfried
5640 S Meridian St Ste D

Aristocrat Limo Service INC
Paul Harris
5441 N Wiley Ave

Arkley Biotek LLC
Paul Hyslop
4444 Decatur Blvd Ste 300

Armed Forces Construction Group LLC
Anthony Muriel
1628 Sturm Ave

Arnold Moving Company INC
Gary Robbins
8161 Zionsville Rd

Art Institute Of Indianapolis LLC
Richard Them
3500 Depauw Blvd Ste 1010

Art With A Heart INC
Andrew Lee
2605 E 25th St

Arts Commission Indiana
Michelle Anderson
100 N Senate Ave Room N505

Arts Council Of Indianapolis
Jill Eder
924 N Pennsylvania St

Arts For Learning Indiana Affiliate Of Young Audiences
Joellen Florio Rossebo
3921 N Meridian St Ste 210

Arvin & Gwinnup Inc
James Arvin
2002 Hillside Ave

Asante Children'satre INC
Keesha Dixon
617 Indiana Avenue Suite 315

Asbestos Inspection & Removal
Darrin Meacham
4404 North Franklin Rd

Ashford Trs Lessee Ii LLC
Christian Celis-schemidt
31 W. Ohio Street

Associated Fowarding Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Cir E Dr

Associated Fowarding Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Cir E Dr

Associated Reporting Inc
Erica Harriman
251 E Ohio St Ste 940

Astbury Water Technology Incorporated
Daniel Astbury
5940 W Raymond St

At Crossing LLC
Michael Jones
8250 Haverstick Rd Ste 140

Atlantis Realty Group INC
Leigh Zeis
9775 Crosspoint Blvd Ste 118

Attorney General Indiana
William Fulton
302 W Washington St Rm 3553

Auctor Corporation
Brad Weber
9225 Priority Way West Dr Ste 390

August Mack Environmental INC
Tom Anderson
1302 N Meridian St Ste 300

Auto Research Center LLC
Mike Camosy
4012 Championship Dr

Automated Doors & Access Inc
John Gambrel
6334 E 32nd Ct

Aveda Fredric's Institute
Colleen Gambrel
6020 E 82nd St Ste 978

Awecenter
Andrea Williams
7326 E. 71st Indianapolis

B & D Associates
Nancy Pedersen
123 W Louisiana St

B-Mac Wireless INC
Katie Lamb
3620 Developers Rd

B&b Contracting & Supply LLC
Diana Brenner
1357 W 18th St Ste 101

B2s Life Sciences LLC
Randy Davis
6656 Flowstone Way

Backhaul Direct LLC
Greg Harris
1 Virginia Ave Ste 400

Badger Directional Boring INC
Nancy Schrader
2350 N Shadeland Ave

Baize Engineering Corp
James Baize
10728 Lexington Dr

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3184 N Shadeland Ave

Barrett Byron Lamar
Byron Barrett
11743 Pawleys Ct

Battery Innovation Center Institute Inc
Charles Lasota
111 Monument Cir Ste 1800

Beacon Of Hope Center For Women INC
Terry Moore
1221 Indy Way

Beau-t-Lawn LLC
Iwana Fields
5426 E 30th St

Behavior Corp- Group Homes
Jerry Landers
6855 Township Line Rd

Behavior Corp- Group Homes
Jerry Landers
6855 Township Line Rd

Belcan Services Group Limited Partnership
John Kuprionis
5420 W Southern Ave Ste 400

Bell David C
David Bell
322 Canal Walk #273

Belt James H Md
James Belt
8652 Emerald Ln

Beltz John F Cih Csp Inc
John Beltz
7148 Creekside Ln

Bess Lajuan A
Lajuan Bess
2012 N College Ave

Best Equipment & Welding Co Inc
Glenn Foy
1960 Midwest Blvd

Best Is Yet To Come
Theresa Washington
875 Massachusetts Ave Ste 206

Best Way Of Indiana INC
Mike Lampen
2577 Kentucky Ave

Betterman Builders INC
Melody Layne
3672 E Raymond St

Bex Screen Printing Inc
Beth Ann Lucas
5602 Elmwood Ave Ste 214

Bgbc Partners LLP
Howard Gross
300 N Meridian St Ste 1100

Big Car Media INC
Jim Walker
615 N Alabama St Ste 119

Biostorage Technologies INC
Anna O'nan
2910 Fortune Circle W Ste E

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
6801 Lake Plaza Dr Ste B212

Bishop Gardens Apartments LP
Caroline Diamond
500 E 96th St Ste 300

Bishop T. Garrott Benjamin Jr. Senior Living Center
Dave Kayuha
4720 N Michigan Rd

Black & Company
Gary Mccloud
1936 S Lynhurst Dr Ste L

Blinkless Power Equipment LLC
Rand Gengenbach
8802 Bash St Ste F

Bloomington Retail LLC
Angela Wray
930 E 66th St

Blossom Chevrolet INC
Harry Chase
1800 N Shadeland Ave

Blue Pillar INC
David Schwarz
9025 N River Rd Ste 150

Blue Ribbon Products INC
Mark Studley
8188 Allison Ave

Bmc LLC
Melvin Brown
3148 Kenilworth Dr

Bmo Harris Bank National Association
Kanchana Ishwar
135 N Pennsylvania St Ste 900

Bo-Mar Industries INC
Robert Buchanan
3838 S Arlington Ave

Bomar Pneumatics INC
Blair Brimmer
5785 W 74th St

Booth Dermatology Group P.c.
Sally Booth
10485 N Pennsylvania St Ste 150

Booth Manor Inc
Pam Holmes
4390 N High School Rd

Bosma Industries For Blind INC
Sheri Hottle
8020 Zionsville Rd

Bpi INC
Bing Simmers
2300 E County Line Rd

Bradbury Hospitality LLC
Susanne Brown
5250 W Bradbury Ave

Branches Of Life Treatment Foster Care INC
Shawna Webster
4954 E 56th St Ste 11

Brenner Design Incorporated
Diana Brenner
620 N Delaware St

Bri Inc
Barry Felix
1333 E 86th St

Bright Ideas In Broad Ripple Inc
Beverly Middaugh
7425 Westfield Blvd

Bright Sheet Metal Company INC
Jim Meyers
4212 W 71st St Ste A

Brookins Robert
Robert Brookins Brookins
6518 Greenridge Dr

Brooklyn Financial Tax Services LLC
Antoine Jones
10401 North Meridian Street

Brookview Operating LLC
Eric Hosler
7145 East 21st St

Brosemer Michelle M
Michelle Brosemer
1320 N Delaware St Apt 500

Brothers United Inc
Larry Jimison
3737 N Meredian St Ste 505

Brown Gloria
Gloria Brown
4932 W 37th St

Bryton Corporation
Martha Samuels
4011 Championship Dr

Building People Building Community
Grace Dowe
3549 Boulevard Place

Bulldog Energy LLC
Nicholas Melloh
5925 Stockberger Pl

Burgess & Niple INC
Robert Draper
251 N Illinois St Ste 920

Burmese American Community Institute
Elaisa Vahnie
1503 Quinlan Ct

Burns Larry Allan
Larry Burns
3543 Possett Ln

Butler Hyundai INC
Brian Peters
9445 Haver Way

Butler University
Taura Edwards
4600 Sunset Ave

C & S Engineering Services Inc
Charles Farrell
7416 Eastwick Ln

C & T Design & Equipment Co. INC
Colin Darcy
2750 Tobey Dr

C And R Racing INC
Chris Jaynes
6950 Guion Rd

C C & T Construction Inc
Tony Page
5051 Prospect St

C M Buck & Associates Inc
Michael Brubaker
6850 Guion Rd

C-Cat INC
Kristi Johnson
1726 W 15th St

C4 Elite LLC
John Crawford
5828 Ascending Heights Dr

Calderon Textiles LLC
Anita Ellis
6131 West 80th St

Calumet Lubricants Co. Limited Partnership
Karin Dehn
2780 Waterfront Pkwy E Dr Ste 200

Calumet Shreveport Fuels LLC
Karin Dehn
2780 Waterfront Pkwy E Dr

Camelot Associates
Jamie Romanek Romanek
4980 Oakbrook Rd

Camptown INC
Don Schafer
7998 Georgetown Road Suite 700

Capital City Transit LLC
Andrew Bunten
8537 Bash St Ste 2

Carbide Cutting Tools Abrasives Inc
Karen Albertson
1225 Brookville Way

Cardinal Contracting LLC
Gregory Hauswald
2300 S Tibbs Ave

Cardinal Wireless INC
Leslie Swindler
6925 Hawthorn Park Dr

Care Outreach Ministries Inc
Elayna Ball
120 E Market St Ste 603

Career Learning & Employment Center For Veterans INC
Kathryn Scofield
4740 Kingsway Dr Ste 400

Career Training Institute Orlando INC
James Cox
9001 N Wesleyan Rd Ste 101

Carpenter Apartments
Pam Holmes
222 E Michigan St Apt 101

Carriage House East I Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
10041 Ellis Dr

Carriage House East Ii Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
10041 Ellis Dr

Carriage House East Iii Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
10041 Ellis Dr

Carriage House West Iii Associates A Limited Partnership
Kathy Overbey
1301 Whitcomb Ave

Carson Design Associates INC
Julie Berry
9229 Delegates Row Ste 250

Carter And Company LLC
Nicholas Carter
7930 Prairie View Dr

Casper INC
Leslie Exendine
4310 Stout Field North Dr

Castleton United Methodist Church INC
Katherine Pellman
7160 Shadeland Station Way

Cathedral Arts Inc
Mary Jane Sorbera
32 E Washington St Ste 1320

Catheter Research INC
Sara Weaver
5610 W 82nd St

Catholic Charities Indianapolis
David Bethuram
1400 N Meridian St Rm 210

Cd-Com Systems Midwest INC
Dave Baker
8142 Woodland Dr

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
429 N Pennsylvania St Ste 409

Celebrity Valuations LLC
Mark Roesler
10500 Crosspoint Blvd

Center For Victim & Human Righ
Raio Krishnayya
201 N Illinois St

Center Township Trustee Of Marion Co Indiana
Cordella Grimes-lopez
863 Massachusetts Ave

Central Indiana Corporate Partnership INC
Lisa Laughner
111 Monument Circle Ste 1800

Central Indiana Corporate Partnership INC
Paul Mitchell
111 Monument Cir Ste 1800

Central Indiana Regional Transportation Authority
Lori Kaplan
200 E Washington St Ste 2002

Central Territorial Of Salvation Army
Pushpa Mohanraj
540 North Alabama Street

Certified Fraud & Forensic Investigations Corp.
Michael Hathaway
10115 Indian Lake Blvd N

Cgm Precast Concrete INC
Susan Machledt
5402 Massachusetts Ave

Chambers Robert A
Robert Chambers
3525 Deleware Commons S Dr

Chance Aviation Services INC
Norman Chance
4444 Decatur Blvd Ste 1000

Chance Indiana Standards Laboratory Inc
Kathleen Meyers
2919 Shelby St

Charter For Accelerated Learning INC
Marcus Robinson
3960 Meadows Dr

Chase Student Loans
Lynn Sommers
1 East Ohio St

Chemigen INC
Brian Johnstone
1102 Indiana Ave

Chicago Title Company LLC
Madeline Lovejoy
6925 E 96th St Ste 100

Child Advocates INC
Janet Neighbours
8200 Haverstick Rd Ste 240

Children's Bureau INC
Andra Martinez
1575 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St

Chrismin Communications Inc
Jasmine Freeman
7013 Corporate Cir

Christel House Academy Inc
Lynda Brooks
2717 S East St

Christian Faith Baptist Church & Ministries
Jessica Jackson
3626 W 16th St

Christopher B Burke Engineering LLC
Zach Bishton
115 W Washington St Suite 1368 S

Chungso Cleaning LLC
Hyeonsook Lee Lee
9410 Sandbury Rd

Church Brothers Collision Repair LLC
Ted Mcclintic Mcclintic
7626 E 88th Pl

Cicoa Aging & In-Home Solutions INC
Robert Woods
4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 200

Cid Capital Opportunity Fund LP
Deborah Morgan
201 W 103rd St Ste 200

Cinos INC
Johanna Guest
201 N Illinois St 16th Fl S Tower

Circle Block Operators LLC
Virginia Minnich
50 W Washington St

Circle City Reporting Corporation
Sherry Reckas
135 N Pennsylvania St Ste 1720

Circle City Security Systems Inc
Josh Jordan
5355 E 38th St Ste 110

Civil Rights Commission Indiana
Pamella Cook
100 N Senate Ste N103

Claypool Development Co Inc
Cathleen Quigley
115 W Washington

Clw Consulting INC
Joseph Morrow
5320 N Kenyon Dr

Cms Real Estate Services Inc
Chris Schlosser
6801 Lake Plaza Dr Ste A113

Coalition For Homelessness Intervention And Prevention Of Greater Indianapolis INC
Michelle Miller
3737 N Merdian St 4th Fl Ste 401

Coburn Place
Lara Chandler
604 E 38th St Frnt

Coca-Cola Refreshments Usa INC
Michelle Tavers
5000 W 25th St

Coelho Carlos E
Carlos E Coelho Coelho
3854 N Washington Blvd

Coles Marketing Communications Inc
Barbara Coles
3950 Priority Way South Dr Ste 106

College Mentors For Kids Inc
Amanda Koushyar
212 W 10th St Ste B260

College Network INC
Mark Ivory
3815 River Croining Pkwy Ste 260

Commercial Facilities Management INC
William Roberts
353 Ventnor Ct

Commercial Office Environments
Sara Cook
7301 Zionsville Rd

Commissioning Agents Inc
Robert Chew
652 N Girls School Rd Ste 240

Communications Products Inc
Keith Doucette
7301 E 90th St Ste 111

Community Health Network Foundation INC
Melissa Mau
1500 N Ritter Ave Ste 230

Community Imaging Associates P C
Frances Long
7340 Shadeland Sta Ste 200

Community Investment Fund Of Indiana INC
Phil Black
30 S Meridian St Ste 1000

Community Reinvestment Foundation - X INC
David Cooper
835 Cloverleaf Ter

Community Reinvestment Foundation INC
David Cooper
44 N Girls School Rd

Community Solutions Inc
Lena Hackett
1433 N Meridian St Ste 206

Community Technology Center INC
Eric Scott
821 N Lasalle St

Complete College America INC
Tom Sugar
429 E Vermont St Ste 300

Complete Office Supply INC
Alan Bird
7209 E 86th St

Concentrics Research LLC
Julie Aker
9335 Delegates Row

Concord Center Assocation Inc
Priscilla Flanary
1310 S Meridian St

Connecta Corporation
Alan Pyle
3363 Boulevard Pl

Connor & Associates
Joannie Geuder
1 American Sq Ste 1650

Conserv INC
Tony Graham
9855 Croinpoint Blvd Ste 110

Construct Solutions INC
Joshua Glassburn
5421 W 84th St

Consultants Consortium INC
Mike Boyle
1022 E 52nd St

Consulting Management Inspection Design INC
William Smitt Iii
1402 N Capitol Ave Ste 250

Continental Mapping Consultants INC
David Hart
8355 Rockville Rd # B

Contour Hardening INC
Dave Storm
8401 Northwest Blvd

Convention Headquarters Hotels LLC
Emily Beaumont
10 W Market St Ste 801

Convergent Consulting LLC
Ryan Klitzsch
6226 N Delaware St

Cooks Fabrication Inc
Danae Cook
6011 E Hanna Ave Ste H

Cooler Design Inc
William Cooler
9135 N Meridian St Ste A1

Copyco Office Solutions INC
Matthew Miller
2920 Fortune Cir W Ste C

Core Bts INC
Cook John
201 W 103rd St Ste 240

Cork Medical LLC
Sean Mcginley
6406 Castleway Ct # 100

Cornea Research Foundation Of America
Marianne Price
9002 N Meridian St Ste 212

Correct Coding Solutions LLC
Niles Rosen
8945 N Meridian St Ste 110

Correction Indiana Dept Of
Douglas Garrison
302 W Washington St Rm E334

County Of Marion
Alfarena Ballew
521 W Mccarty St

County Of Marion
Marilyn Hughes
1202 E 38th St # 200

County Of Marion
Catherine Parker
251 E Ohio Ste 160

County Of Marion
Beverly Dillon
200 E Washington St Ste 1960

County Of Marion
Lisa Jackson
40 S Alabama

County Of Marion
Julie Voorhies
200 E Washington St Ste 801

County Of Marion
Sheryll Teverbaugh
200 E Washington St Ste 1221

Covance Central Laboratory Services Limited Partnership
Launa Davis
8211 Scicor Dr

Covanta Indianapolis INC
Marshall Keener
2320 S Harding St

Cp Vincennes LLC
Kathy Conroy
4030 Vincennes Rd

Crabb David
David Crabb
4344 N Pennsylvania St

Crawfordsville Commons Group LLC
Ronda Keifer
6155 Guion Rd Ste A

Crescent Electric Supply Company
Steve Holdsworth
1401 Indiana Ave

Cretia Cakes
Lacretia Allen
3652 W 16th St

Critical Skills INC
Cynthia Pizarro
150 West Market Street Suite 700

Cross Center Inc
Robin Wilson
2652 Rothe Ln

Crowe Horwath LLP
Robert Dobis
10 W Market St Ste 2000

Csci-Gentech
Lindsay Earhart
8415 E 56th St Ste 101

Culture Lighting Co. INC
Dan Boardman
5329 W 86th St

Cumberland Town Of
Michael Crooke
11501 E Washington St

Cumberland Town Of
Debbie Blevins
11501 E Washington St

Custom Outfitted Protection Systems LLC
Jeff Weaver
9309 Memorial Park Dr Ste 1-b

Cybr/care LLC
Eugene Helveston
8140 Township Line Rd Apt 21109

D D Mckay And Associates
David Mckay
4068 Pendleton Way

Damar Staffing Solutions Of Indianapolis INC
Tiffany Thompson
8900 Keystone Xing Ste 1060

Damien Center Inc
Thomas Bartenbach
26 N Arsenal Ave

Damon Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
9210 Rockville Rd Ste D

Dance Kaleidoscope
Jan Virgin
4603 Clarendon Rd Ste 32

Daniels Associates Inc
Greg Metallic
225 S East St Ste 739

Datalys Center For Sports Injury Research And Prevention INC
Thomas Dompier
401 W Michigan St Ste 500

Dave's Detailing INC
Sheri Hemphill
6390 Turner Dr

David Electric Service LLC
Joanna David
6013 N College Ave

Davis & Associates INC
Gary Davis
2852 N Webster Ave

Dayspring Center INC
Lori E. Casson
1537 N Central Ave

Dbisp LLC
John Miller
5847 W 74th Street

Decatur Township Fire Department Inc
Pascal Arnes
5410 S High School Rd Ste X

Deco Coatings Inc
Laura Blechl
7216 Us 31 S

Deem LLC
Chad Gooding
6831 E 32nd St Ste 200

Department Of Child Services- State Of Indiana
Robin Degner
402 W Washington St

Design-Aire Engineering INC
Dave Haun
220 N College Ave

Dialysis Newco INC
Francine Attrill
6488 Corporate Way

Dickinson Fleet Services LLC
Ted Coltrain
4709 W 96th St

Digital Dataworks INCLLC
Stephen Kertis
6904 Royal Oakland Dr

Dimension 4 Corporation
Lelia Smith
716 N Capitol Ave

Dimond R E And Associates (inc)
Laura Kelley
732 N Capitol

Direct Delivery Today LLC
Gregory Mertz Mertz
1633 Howard St

Direct Detail Cleaning Service LLC
Lena Allison
3116 Broadway St.

Disability Legal Services Of Indiana Inc
Margaret Jones
5954 N College Ave

District Five Hospital Emergency Preparedness Committee
Christina Richards
8071 Township Line Rd Ste 200

Diverse Sales Solutions LLC
Sterling Davis
4947 Oakbrook Ct

Diversified Insulation Distributors Inc
Sheryl Anderson
3530 Developers Rd

Dividend Investment
Richard Johnson
5610 Dividend Rd

Divsys International LLC
Tammie Fish
8110 Zionsville Road

Dixon Phone Place INC
Julianne Fritsch
5335 N Tacoma Ave Ste 3

Djont Indianapolis Leasing LLC
Tina Struble-crawford
3912 Vincennes Rd

Dnk Presents LLC
Kate Nolan
5861 Haverford Ave

Door Equipment Company INC
Stephan Daugherty
5230 Park Emerson Dr Ste J

Doversberger Martha R
Martha Doversberger
1655 E 111th St

Dp Weston Pointe Ii LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Dp Weston Pointe Iv LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Draper Ryan M
Ryan Draper
302 W 92nd St

Drinan Racing Products Inc
Daniel Drinan
100 Gasoline Aly Ste F

Drum Corps International INC
John Denovi
110 W Washington St Ste C

Ds Acquisition LLC
Doug Switzer
2222 Enterprise Park Pl

Dstest Laboratories LLC
Daniel Sliva
Exploration Dr

Dugan Realty LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Duke Construction Limited Partnership
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Duke Realty Limited Partnership
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Duke Secured Financing 2006 LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Duke Secured Financing 2009-1 Alz LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St

Duke Secured Financing 2009-1pac LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 East 96th Street

Duke-27 Avenue LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St

E & L Son Enterprise LLC
James Leonard
803 E 38th St

E M A S Inc
Joseph Pagano
1825 S Lynhurst Dr

E Solutions INC
Nancy Schrader
2350 N Shadeland Ave

Eagle Flooring Co Inc
Robert Veit
7301 Georgetown Rd Ste 208

Eagle Mechanical Inc
Daniel Hail
4042 W 71st St Ste A

Eagle Properties LLP
Albert Donato Iii
1 N Pennsylvania St Ste 300

Earth Exploration INC
Richard Olson
7770 W New York St

Eastman Industries INC
John Wilson
3709 Madison Ave

Education Indiana Department Of
Beverly Flanagan
200 W Washington St Ste 228

Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
8150 Brookville Rd

Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
550 E Washington St

Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
500 N Meridian St

Educational Management Corporation
Heather Ollanketo
6300 Technology Center Dr

Edwards Jeffrey Ward
Jeffrey Edwards
8551 Lakewood Rd

Egenolf Industrial Group Inc
Ken Sitzman
350 Wisconsin St

Egov Strategies LLC
Charles James
233 S Mccrea St Ste 600

Ehob Inc
Scott Rogers
250 N Belmont Ave

Ehrgott's Signs & Stamps Inc
Sarah Clevenger
7173 W Us Highway 40

Eiteljorg Museum Of American Indians And Western Art Inc
Susan Lewis
500 W Washington St

Electronic Product Services LLC
Mable Kayler
7176 Lakeview Parkway West Dr

Electronic Strategies INC
Andrew Hall
6855 Hillsdale Ct

Elite Cleaning & Home Services LLC
Patrice Allen
6058 King Lear Dr

Elite Printing Inc
Suzette Van Renterghem
2138 E 52nd St

Ellis Mechanical Incorporated
Deborah Ellis
2929 Bluff Rd

Emmanuel Missionary Baptist Church INC
Randy Johnson
4958 Ribble Rd

Emmis Fm Broadcasting Co Inc
Chris Rickenbach
1 Emmis Plz Ste 600

Emoted
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St

Enerdel INC
Michael Canada
8740 Hague Rd Bldg 7

Energy Systems Maintenance LLC
John Chambers
1936 South Lynhurst Dr Ste R

Engaging Solutions LLC
Venita Moore
3965 N Meridian St Ste 1b

Englewood Community Development Corporation
David Price
57 N Rural St

Ensemble Music Society Of Indianapolis
Joerg Schreiber
East 57 St

Entap INC
Tracy Barnes
150 W Market St Ste 200

Enterprise Housing - Brookside INC
Doug Henry
1840 Perkins Ave Ofc

Enterprise Housing - Cedar Commons
Doug Henry
7950 Harcourt Rd

Enterprise Leasing Company Of Indianapolis LLC
Cheryl Rothenberger
7111 W Washington

Enthenergy LLC
Michael Duff
9365 Counselors Row Ste 120

Enviro-Max INC
Danielle Wolter
5157 E 64th St Ste A

Environmental Management Institute Inc
Joan Ketterman
5610 Crawfordsville Rd Ste 1500

Environmental Management Indiana Department Of
Regina Hunter
100 N Senate Ave Rm N1255

Episcopal Diocese Of Indianapolis Inc
Marsha Gebuhr
1100 W 42nd St Ste 235

Esource Resources LLC
Eddie Rivers
9150 Harrison Park Ct

Essential Architectural Signs Inc
Cindy Hulen
6464 N. Rucker Road

Estella Griffen LLC
Estella Griffen
2960 N Centennial St

Eti Performance Improvement
Dawn Johnson
8500 Keystone Xing Ste 550

Evans Development Company Inc
Michael Roberts
3522 E Raymond St

Evotem LLC
Tim Lybrook
7835 Woodland Dr Ste 250

Ewellness LLC
Paul Schuler
5801 W 73 St

Exacttarget INC
Penny Kelly
20 N Meridian Ste 200

Executive Brokerage Inc
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd

Exodus Refugee Immigration Inc
Carleen Miller
1125 Brookside Avenue Ste C9

Express Freight Logistics LLC
Monalisa Sibanda
6214 Morenci Trl Ste 205

Express Packing & Forwarding Inc
John Owens
4101 S High School Rd

Extreme Property Solutions LLC
Amanda Stout
8751 Rockville Rd

Ez Park Of Indianapolis Inc
Barry Widduck
20 N Pennsylvania St

F P & C Consultants Inc
Frank Van Overmeiren
1520 Main St

F.c. Of Indiana Inc
Kyle Chandler
3333 Founders Rd Ste 100

Facility Solutions Group INC
Erica Smith
9900 Westpoint Drive #104

Families First Indiana INC
Gail Rothrock
615 N Alabama St Ste 320

Family And Social Services Administration Indiana
Andrea Vermeulen
402 W Washington St Rm W461

Family And Social Services Administration Indiana
Gregory Jinks
402 W Washington St Rm 453

Family Development Services Inc
Theresa Shidler
3637 N Meridian St

Family Empowerment Support Services INC to Mt Acquisitions LLC


Family Empowerment Support Services INC
Daniel Wright
5023 E 56th St Ste 130

Farrell-Bell Senior Housing Apartments INC
David Cooper
3935 N Franklin Rd

Fathers And Familes Resource/research Center Inc
Gordon Flick
2835 N Illinois St

Federal Five Star Consulting
Michele Meyer
8415 E 56th St Ste 101

Ferguson Van Lines Of Indiana Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle E Dr

Ferguson Van Lines Of Indiana Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle E Dr

Ferguson Van Lines Of Indiana Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle E Dr

Fife Kenneth H Md
Kenneth Fife
545 Barnhill Dr

Financial Health Federal Credit Union
Chris Wardrip
1515 N Senate Ave

Finch Constructors INC
Robert Finch
5528 W. 84th Street

Fine Arts Society Of Indianapolis Non Profit
Katie Maxwell
1630 N Meridian St

Fineline Graphics Incorporated
Lisa Young
8081 Zionsville Rd

Fineline Laminates INC
Lindsay Cross
7868 Zionsville Rd

Finishmaster INC
Susie Guyer
115 W Washington St Ste 700 S

Fink & Company Inc
Tony Fink
5652 W 74th St

Firefighters Museum & Survive Alive Inc
Aleatha Henderson
748 Massachusetts Ave

Firestone Building Products Company LLC
Richard Ruppert
250 W 96th St

First Databank INC
Pete Curnutt
500 E. 96th Street Ste 500

First Group Engineering Inc
Randall Willing
5925 Lakeside Blvd

Firulli Anthony B
Anthony B. Firulli Firulli
7029 Eastwick Ln

Fishers Transportation INC
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd

Fitness Flooring Inc
Steve Chase
6801 Lake Plaza Dr

Fitzmark INC
Brad Reed
4620 W 84th St Ste 300b

Flag & Banner Company INC
Karen Bush
5450 Lafayette Rd Ste 5

Flanner House Of Indianapolis Inc
Wilbert Buckner
2424 Martin Luther King St

Fleming & Associates Calibrations Inc
Shannon Wilson
1060 N Capitol Ave Ste E1

Flotec Inc
Brian Davidson
7625 W New York St

Flowco INC
Jennifer Rhodes
351 W 10th St Ste 319

Fluid Air Engineering INC
Michael Fink
5775 W 74th St

Focus Surgery Inc
Narendra Sanghvi
3940 Pendleton Way

Foley Donald
Donald Foley
342 Massachusetts Ave Ste 300

Foroud Tatiana M
Tatiana Foroud
975 West Walnut Street Ib-130

Foxhill Manor Cooperative Inc
Alberta Cornell
2339 Foxhill Ct

Fpm Inc
Melody Betterman-layne
3672 E Raymond St

Fractal Group
Sandra Branch
6819 Long Run Dr

Franciscan Alliance INC
Marcia Saunders
8111 S Emerson Ave

Franciscan Alliance INC
Marcia Saunders
8111 S Emerson Ave

Franzen & Roberts Reporting Inc
Cheryl Richardson
10 W Market St # 2990

Freedom Enterprises LLC
Craig Wagoner
338 S Arlington Ave

Freedom Staffing LLC
Patrick Schaefer
9120 Otis Ave # B

Fresenius Medical Care Nephrology And Internal Medicine Dialysis Centers LLC
Amy Bamford
1420 N Senate Ave Ste 100

Friendship House Iii Inc
Operations Crooked Creek Tower
7988 Michigan Rd Ofc Office

Fusion Alliance INC
Julie Gerwig
7602 Woodland Dr # 150

Futurewerks Research Group INC
Michelle Coe
733 E 33rd St

G.e. Energy Co LLC
Teresa Davis
5230 Marrison Pl

G3 Foodservice Consulting LLC
Gawain Guy
5717 Broadway St

Gabrielrapeutics
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St

Gardens Of Growth Inc
Brian Thieman
4195 Millersville Rd

Garrity Tool Company INC
Heather Morris
3555 S Developers Rd

Gaylor Electric INC
Craig Hopkins
5750 Castle Creek Pkwy N Dr Ste 400

Gc Net Lease (indianapolis) LLC
Lily Fong
8909 Purdue Rd

Gene B. Glick Family Housing Foundation INC
Kathleen Overbey
8425 Woodfield Crossing Blvd #300w

General Supply & Services INC
Kyle Grant
4040 Vincennes Cir Ste 200

Gennesaret Free Clinic Inc
Rebecca Seifert
615 N Alabama St Ste B

Gentech Associates INC
Scott Chaplin
8902 Otis Ave Suite 206b

Geological Survey United States Dept Of
Susan Ellis
5957 Lakeside Blvd

Georgia Street Ht Partnr L P
Christine Robichaud
40 West Jackson Place

Geyer Fire Protection LLC
Rosemily Geyer
700 N High School Rd

Gilvin's Work Boots & Shoes
Dan Gilvin
3838 Madison Ave

Glick Cambridge Square North LLC
Kathy Overbey
7110 Township Line Rd

Glick Colonial Square LLC
Kathy Overbey
5650 Renn Ln

Glick Grassy Creek Ii LLC
Kathy Overbey
6764 Lambert St

Goodwill Education Initiatives INC
Jeff Curiel
1635 W Michigan St

Goodwin Plaza Housing Corporation
Alberta Cornell
601 W Saint Clair St Ofc

Gordon Flesch Company INC
Jeff Shaheen
6848 Hillsdale Ct

Gordon N. Stowe And Associates INC
Christine Koss
8770 Commerce Park Pl Ste D

Gov 6 Corp
Azeem Bade
450 E. 96th Street Suite 500

Grace On Wings Inc
Hal Blank
6851 Pierson Dr

Grady Brothers Inc
Kent Strange
915 S Somerset Ave

Grandville Cooperative Inc
Karla Thompson
3520 Calhoun St

Graston Technique LLC
Karen Cupa
8450 Westfield Blvd Ste 200

Greater Indianapolis Chamber Of Commerce INC
Blake Hall
111 Monument Cir Ste 1950

Greater Indianapolis Progress Committee Inc
Brooke Thomas
200 E Washington St Ste 1901

Green 3 LLC
Dawn Kroh
1104 Prospect St

Green Automated Solutions INC
John Cottom
9378 Castlegate Dr

Green Thumb Landscaping Inc
Ron Davenport
10940 Meadow Lake Dr

Greenpath Conservation LLC
Miranda Caldwell
3940 Pendleton Way Ste B

Grest INC
Jennifer Rhodes
251 N Illinois St Ste 550

Griffith Timothy M.
Timothy Griffith
4007 N Sherman Dr

Guardian Pharmacy Of Indianapolis Nuclear LLC
Brian Hardesty
6538 Corporate Dr

Guardian Relocation INC
Rod Woodruff
1113 S Franklin Rd

Guidon Design INC
Luke Leising
905 North Capital Avenue Suite 100

Gulf Vet Enterprises LLP
Michael Mattingly
7948 Bayard Dr

Gutwein LLP
David Roberts
200 S Meridian St Ste 420

Gw Commercial Services Inc
Stephen Genco
1635 W Michigan St Ste X

Gyansys INC
Rajkishore Una
8440 Woodfield Croining Blvd Ste 290

Habitat For Humanity Of Indiana Inc
Gina Leckron
101 W Ohio St Ste 2000

Hageman Texas Farms LLC
Anje Freehauf
8910 Purdue Rd Ste 600

Hair Fashions By Kay
Judy Crouch
6346 E 82nd St

Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman Pc
Cherie Burrow
1 American Sq Ste 2000

Halstead Architects INC
Michael Halstead
1139 Shelby St

Handiworks Unlimited
P Badger
6650 Dover Rd

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Sheryl Price
1330 N Illinois St

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
3440 Park Davis Cir

Harrison Center For Arts
Joanna Taft
1505 N Delaware St Ste 141

Hawthorne Social Service Association INC
Betty Harris
2440 W Ohio St

Hays & Sons Construction INC
Tracey Ruble
757 E Murry St

Healthcare Education & Training Inc
Abby Hunt
445 N Pennsylvania St Ste 300

Healthnet INC
Larry Flick
3401 E Raymond St

Heartland Film INC
Stuart Lowry
1043 Virginia Ave Ste 2

Heavyweights Inc
Kim Luginbill
1010 N Capitol Ave

Help World Foundation
Robert Mocek
5345 N Winthrop Ave

Hendricks County Hospital
Eric Hosler
2860 Churchman Ave

Hepfer Inc
Sheryl Mccain
1510 W 86th St

Herff Jones INC
Karen Stanovich
4501 W 62nd St

Heritage Environmental Services LLC
Clint Mattocks
7901 W Morris St

Heron Quay LLC
Scott Noble
50 N Illinois St Ste 317

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Frank Calderaro
9010 Corporation Dr

Hetzler Ocular Prosthetics Inc
Kathy Hetzler
8202 Clearvista Pkwy Ste 2d

Hgl Dynamics INC
Robert Sparkman
2431 Directors Row Ste G

Hgmc Supply INC
Cynthia Gardner
1720 Wales Ave

Hi-Tech Foam Products LLC
Karen Lafon
1 Technology Way

Highbaugh Richard
Richard Highbaugh
6424 Lupine Terr

Higher Education Indiana Commission For
Matthew Hawkins
101 W Ohio St Ste 300

Highpoint Global LLC
Chad Pryor
300 N Meridian St Ste 190

Him By Her INC
Harry Dunn, Iii
4101 East 30th St

His Constructors INC
Terry Morgan
5150 East 65th St Ste B

Hn Metrology Consulting I
Henrik Nielsen
10219 Coral Reef Way

Hntb Corporation
Chad Rehmsmeyer
111 Monument Cir # 1200

Hocker Janet D
Janet Hocker
6626 E 75th St Ste 410

Hokanson Companies Inc
Stephen Hokanson
201 W 103rd St Ste 400

Homeland Security Indiana Department Of
David Kane
302 W Washington St E208

Honey Badger Motorsports
Christopher Smith
8401 Hilltop Dr

Hoosier Environmental Council INC
Kim Ferraro
3951 N Meridian St Ste 100

Hoosier Manor Inc
Cheryl Onate
9940 Hoosier Village Drive

Horizon House Inc
Teresa Wessel
1033 E Washington St

Horner Apg LLC
Jason Horner
59 S State Ave

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Hollis Brown
8787 Keystone Xing

Hot Rod Car Care LLC
Kyle Davenport
3327 W 96th St

Hsconsulting & Staff Agency LLC
Gerilyn Davis
2346 S. Lynhurst Dr Ste 760

Htc Pharmacy LLC
Thomas Anderson
1060 N Capitol Ave Ste E299

Hult's Autobody Inc
Harry Hults
6405 Massachusetts Ave

Humbert Ronald N
Ronald Humbert
11721 E Vandergriff Rd

Hvaf Of Indiana INC
Charles Haenlein
964 N Pennsylvania St

Hydronic & Steam Equipment Co Inc
Al Madden
8950 Bash Street

Iaaaa Education Institute INC
Kristen Laeace
4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 402

Icor International INC
Gordon Mckinney
10640 E 59th St

Illinois Garage Associates
Gary Thompson
301 N Illinois St Ste B

Immuneworks INC
Wade Lange
351 W 10th St Ste 321

Improving Kids' Environment INC
Dolores Weis
1915 W 18th St Ste A

In D'zone Inc
Scott Morgan
7226 Tappan Dr

In Home Neurodiagnostics LLC
Christopher Driscoll
6248 N Meridian St

Independent Stationers Inc
Charles Forman
250 E 96th St Ste 510

Indesign LLC
Katharine Rima
8225 E 56th St

Indiana Association For Community Economic Development
Anthony Fraizer
202 E Market St

Indiana Association Of United Ways Incorporated
Lucinda Nord
3901 N Meridian St Ste 306

Indiana Bell Telephone Company
Jolie Lagrange-johnson
240 N. Meridian Street Room 800

Indiana Central Homes
Nancy Allee
8215 Schoen Dr

Indiana Chamber Ofcommerce
Membership Dues-pubs-conferences
115 W Washington St Ste 850s

Indiana Coalition Against Sexual Assault
Anita Carpenter
26 North Arsenal Street 3rd Fl

Indiana College Preparatory School Inc
Linda Peavy
4050 E 38th St

Indiana Community Action Association Inc
Edward Gerardot
1845 W 18th St

Indiana Comprehensive Health Insurance Association
Douglas Stratton
9465 Counselor Row Ste 200

Indiana Cooperative Development Center Inc
Debbie Trocha
225 S East St Ste 737

Indiana Deaf Unity Against Domestic Violence LTD.
Holly Elkins
1825 Zinnia Dr

Indiana Door LLC
Ryan Sharp
5602 Elmwood Ave Ste 111

Indiana Economic Development Corporation
Matt Tuohy
1 N Capitol Ave Ste 700

Indiana Federal Community Defenders Inc
Pamela Early
111 Monument Cir Ste 2150

Indiana Fiber Network LLC
Robert Ramsey
5520 W 76th St

Indiana Finance Authority
Matt Martin
100 N Senate Ave Rm 1275

Indiana Geographic Information Council INC
Philip Worrall
777 Indiana Ave Ste 210

Indiana Health Information Exchange Inc
John Kansky
846 N Senate Ave Ste 300

Indiana Health Information Technology INC
Andrew Vanzee
402 W Washington St Rm W-461

Indiana Housing And Community Development Authority
Donna Wright
30 S Meridian #1000

Indiana Humanities Council INC
Keira Amstutz
1500 N Delaware St

Indiana Lions Eye Bank Inc
Timothy Fischer
727 E 86th St

Indiana Minority Health Coalition Incorporated
Carl Ellison
3737 N Meridian St Ste 300

Indiana Minority Supplier Development Council INC
Carolyn Mosby
2126 N Meridian St

Indiana Nanotech LLC
Robert Karlinsey
351 W 10th St Ste 309

Indiana Office Of Energy Development
Tristan Vance
1 North Capital Ave Ste 900

Indiana Office Of Technology
Terry Bradshaw
100 N Senate Ave Rm N551

Indiana Oic Senior Housing Inc
Patricia Nesgoda
2504 E 28th St Ofc

Indiana Orthopaedic Hospital LLC
Jenna Sallee
8400 Northwest Blvd

Indiana Primary Health Care Assoc
Nancy Stassen
429 N Pennsylvania St Ste 333

Indiana Prosecuting Attorneys Council
Ann Gramling
302 W Washington St E205

Indiana Rail Road Company
Dennis Schmidt
8888 Keystone Xing Ste 1600

Indiana Soybean Alliance INC
Jane Stevens
5730 W 74th St

Indiana State Approving Agency
Raymond Baker
Igcs 302 W Washington St Room E-120

Indiana State Department Of Health
Rebecca Chauhan
2 N Meridian St Fl 1st

Indiana State Department Of Health
Rebecca Chauhan
2 N Meridian St Fl 1st

Indiana State Museum Foundation INC
Susannah Koerber
650 W Washington St

Indianarmal Solutions LLC
Wesley Anderson
6872 Hillsdale Ct Bldg 375

Indiana University Health Care Associates INC
Tom Carson
340 W 10th St Ste 5100

Indiana University Health INC
Peter Michael
1701 North Senate Blvd

Indiana University Res &tech Corp
Jen Scott
351 W 10th St

Indiana Utlility Regulatory Commission
Mary Becerra
101 W Washington St Ste 1500

Indiana Wildlife Federation Inc
Steve Cecil
708 E Michigan St

Indiana Youth Institute Inc
Devon Allison
603 E Washington St Ste 800

Indiana Youth Services Association Inc
David Westenberger
445 N. Pennsylvania St. Ste 945

Indianapolis - Marion County Public Library Foundation Inc
Denise Elkins
2450 N. Meridian St.

Indianapolis Aids Housing Corp.
Alberta Cornell
3445 E Bethel Ave

Indianapolis Aviation Partners LLC
Jeff Stout
6921 Pierson Dr

Indianapolis Ballet INC
Lori Ecker Ecker
502 N Capitol Ave Ste B

Indianapolis Capitol Avenue Hotel LLC
Jason Brown
One South Capitol Ave

Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra
Elaine Eckhart
4603 Clarendon Rd Ste 36

Indianapolis Childrens Choir Inc
Paul Schafer
4600 Sunset Ave

Indianapolis Colts INC
Jay Souers
7001 W 56th St

Indianapolis Downtown INC
Molly Williams
111 Monument Cir Ste 1900

Indianapolis Housing Agency
Diane Padgett
1919 N Meridian

Indianapolis Industrial Products Inc
John Sweezy, Jr
2320 Duke St

Indianapolis Interpreters Incorporated
Chris Waters
20 E. 91st St. Suite.201

Indianapolis Jazz Foundation Inc
Lin Frauenhoff
873 West Dr

Indianapolis Lighthouse Charte
Ryan Gall
1780 Sloan Ave

Indianapolis Neighborhood Housing Partnership INC
Moira Carlstedt
3550 N Washington Blvd

Indianapolis Neurosurgical Group P.c.
Derek Cantrell
8333 Naab Rd Ste 250

Indianapolis Opera Company
Jan Need
4011 N Pennsylvania St

Indianapolis Operating LLC
Eric Hosler
2860 Churchman Ave

Indianapolis Parks Foundation Inc
Lori Hazlett
615 N Alabama St Ste 119

Indianapolis Private Industry Council Inc
Mark Smith
115 W Washington St Ste 450 S

Indianapolis Symphonic Choir
Michael Pettry
4600 Sunset Ave

Indianapolis Urban League
Anthony Mason
777 Indiana Ave Ste 1

Indianapolis Voa Living Center INC
Kathi Higgins
3112 W Vermont St

Indianapolis Winsupply Co.
Matthew Hennig
340 Transfer Dr Ste B

Indianapolis Zoological Society INC
Sandy Bowen-lehnen
1200 W Washington St

Indianapolis City Of
Janice Mitchell
200 E Washington St Ste 1260

Indians Inc
Joel Zawacki
501 W Maryland St

Industrial Hydraulics INC
Duane Harris
1005 Western Dr

Industrial Waste Management Consulting Group LLC
Robin Kennedy
7428 Rockville Rd

Indy Appraisal Services LLC
John Wagner
7603 Westfield Blvd

Indy Data Partners
Angie Gleim
12125 E 65th St Ste 36727

Indy Express INC
Gene Norman
735 S Capitol Ave

Indy Metropolitan Military Honor Guard Inc
Larry Harris
5339 Hedgerow Dr

Indy Powder Coating Inc
Gary Farber
4300 W 10th St

Indy Power Systems LLC
Steve Tolen
7702 Moller Rd

Indy Pride INC
Jon Markee
429 E Vermont St Ste 001

Indy Sports And Entertainment LLC
Erin Weesner
47 S Pennsylvania St Ste 611

Infinium Insights INC
Denise Redding
9515 E 59th St Ste C1

Information And Referral Network INC
Lynn Engel
3901 N Meridian St Ste 300

Inphoton LLC
Simon Atkinson
1231 Alderley Rd

Insight Development Corporation
Bruce Baird
1919 N Meridian St

Insight Financial Group LLC
Linda Diakite Karressy
2804 Kessler Blvd East Dr

Inspired Kids Inc
Michael Vander Sande
9149 Lantern Ln

Institute For Study Abroad Inc
Joanna Holvey-bowles
1100 W 42nd St Ste 305

Insurance Indiana Department Of
Cheryl St. Clair
311 W Washington St Ste 300

Insurance Indiana Department Of
Barb Lohman
311 W Washington St Ste 300

Intecare Housing Inc
Pam Holmes
8604 Allisonville Rd Ste 325

Integrated Instrument Services Inc
Kassab Mahareeq
1635 Expo Ln

Integrated Public Safety Commission
Dhiann Kinsworthy-blye
100 N Senate Ave Ste N340

Intelligent Information Technologies Corporation
William Nelson
9801 Fall Creek Rd 414

Interactive Intelligence INC
Fred Herrman
7601 Interactive Way

International Appraisals Inc
Ronald Savill
3905 Vincennes Rd Ste 303

International Center Of Indianapolis Inc
Garth Eberhart
One Indiana Sq Ste 2000

International Global Solution LLC
Clarence Lyles
148 E Market St Ste 707

International Medical Group Inc
Amanda Winkle
2960 N Meridian

International Vending Management INC
Michael Pitts
9901 E 30th Street

Ip9 Meridian Investors LLC
Kevin Zimny
301 Pennsylvania Pkwy

Irvington Community School
David Nidiffer
6705 E Julian Ave

Irvington Development Organization INC
Margaret Banning
5855 E Washington St Ste 100

Irvington Radiologists Pc
Frances Long
7340 Shadeland Sta Ste 200

Ishem INC
William Thomas
10475 Crosspoint Blvd Ste 250

Itt Educational Services INC
Joan Berry
9511 Angola Ct

Ivy Tech Community College Of Indiana
Brian Thomas
50 West Fall Creek Parkway North Drive

J & M Precision Products Inc
Jon Maynard
10645 Deme Dr Ste A

J 2 Systems And Supply LLC
James Leonard
803 E 38th St

J S Ruiz Realty INC
Reuben Ruiz
6320 Rucker Rd Ste K

Jackson Control Co Inc
Clay Runshe
1708 E 10th St

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
1099 N Meridian St Ste 500

James Edward Bear
Edward James
5114 West 32 St

Jane Pauley Community Health Center INC
Marc Hackett
8931 E 30th St Ste 100

Jay Tang INC
Jay Tang
7533 Winton Dr

Jeff Air Pilot Serv
Thomas Jeffries
7243 Pipestone Dr

Jefferson Alison
Alison Jefferson
5190 Potters Pke

Jfw Industries Incorporated
Connie Ventress
5134 Commerce Square Dr

Jhs Care Company LLC
Vicki Maynard
2805 E 96th St Ste E

Jmc Sales And Engineering INC
Thomas Pompei
1345d Brookville Way

Jobsite Supply INC
Mylissa Mccoy
624 S Missouri St

Joe Schmo LLC
Erich Roeder
5628 W Southport Rd

Johnco Corp
Nadia Miller
6240 La Pas Trail

Johnson-Melloh Inc
Pamela Ingram
5925 Stockberger Pl

Joy Corporation
Shelvy Keglar
3676 N Washington Blvd

Judah Church Of God In Christ
Alisia Jackson
3974 E 16th St

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Karen Kinder
30 S Meridian St Ste 500

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Ruth Reichard
200 W Washington St Ste 304

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Jane Seigel
30 S Meridian St Ste 900

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Devon Mcdonald
101 W Washington St Ste 1170

Judiciary Courts Of State Of Indiana
Suzan Ristich
309 W Washington St Ste 401

Julian Center Inc
Catherine O'connor
2011 N Meridian St

Jus-Com INC
David Cook
8712 E 33rd St

Kamkin
Tara Davis
7307 Bay Ct Ste D

Kaplan Inc
Vickie Davis
7302 Woodland Dr

Karl Manders
Karl Manders
5845 High Fall Rd

Kascon Enterprisesllc
Nanci Kasten
7212 N Shadeland Ste 200

Kdc Trailer Repair Incorporated
Jodie Rakestraw
2702 N Colorado Ave

Ke Labs INC
Timothy Kappes
3500 Depauw Blvd. Suite 1080

Keep Indianapolis Beautiful Inc
Jenny Skehan
1029 Fletcher Ave Ste 100

Kemna Restoration & Construction Inc
Jerry Kemna
1122 Deloss St

Keramida Environmental INC
Tim Higgins
401 N College Ave

Key Consumer Organization
Ronda R. Ames Ames
4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 325

Kids' Voice Of Indiana Inc
Bethanne Gruner
9150 Harrison Park Ct Ste C

King Park Area Development Corporation INC
Steven Meyer
2430 N Delaware St

King-Tuesley Enterprises INC
Jay Walerstein Walerstein
5616 Progress Rd

Kinney Group INC
Jim Kinney
2425 West Michigan Street Suite 100

Kipp Indianapolis INC
Robert Grimm
1740 E 30th St

Koehler Partners INC
Kathryn Koehler
4762 Pennington Ct

Koorsen Security Technology INC
Wright Sampson
6121 E 30th St

Kopetsky's Car Wash
Jerry Brawley
3433 W 16th St

Kpaul Properties LLC
Doug Cahill
5825 W 74th St

Krg Trussville I LLC
Christy Alphin
30 S. Meridian St. Ste 1100

Kurt Vonnegut Memorial Library INC
Julia Whitehead
340 N Senate Ave

Kzt LLC
Georgeanna Tindall
41 N Bolton

L. R. Green Co. INC
John Venter
5650 Elmwood Ave

L'acquis Ventures LLC
Lisa Jeff
7045 Greybudd Dr

Labor Indiana Department Of
Ambat Babu
402 W Washington St Rm W195

Lafayette Real Estate LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Lafayette Square Area Coalition Inc
Mary Clark
3610 Guion Rd

Laibe Corporation
James Hopkins
1414 Bates St

Lainny LLC
Lauren Ford
6868 Antelope Dr

Lakeview Village Phase Ii Inc
Trent Paino
1130 N Norfolk St

Lancaster Estates LP
Caroline Diamond
500 E 96th St Ste 300

Landings At Belle Meadows LP
Jeffrey Guzzi
500 E 96th St Ste 300

Langham Logistics INC
Cathy Langham
5335 W 74th St

Language Training Center INC
Martin George
5750 Castle Creek Pkwy N Dr Ste 487

Lantz Medical Inc
Jennifer Addington
7750 Zionsville Rd Ste 800

Laukhuff Consulting Inc
Sharon Laukhuff
8541 Helmsman Cir

Lawrence City Of
Kim Fannin
9001 E 59th St Ste 301

Lawrence City Of
Kim Fannin
9001 E 59th St Ste 301

Leader's Intent LLC
Randal Collins
7339 Copeland Rd

Leadership Communication LLC
Eileen Taylor
5948 Bowie Ln

Lean Coaching Summit LLC
Dwayne Butcher
10609 N Park Ave

Learning Plus Consulting Inc
Debra Bannon
6102 Norwaldo Ave

Learning Well INC
Donna Stephens
429 E Vermont St Ste 300

Lee Computers LLC
Charles Lee
9502 Tower Ln

Legacy House Victim Svc
William Rosier
2505 N Arlington Ave

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
4422 Bragdon St

Lewellyn Technology LLC
Heather Lester
6210 Technology Center Dr # 200

Lgc Associates LLC
Glen Greenawalt
8200 Haverstick Rd Ste 102

Libanga Computer Systems LLC
Mario Guerendo
101 W Ohio St Ste 675

Library Indiana State
Jacob Speer
140 North Senate Ave Rm 405

Lieutenant Governor's Office Indiana
Tammy Butts
One N Capitol Ste 600

Lieutenant Governor's Office Indiana
Mitzi Moss
One North Capitol Ste 100

Lieutenant Governor's Office Indiana
Mitzi Moss
200 W Washington St Ste 333

Lincoln Technical Institute INC
Nicholas Raspa
7225 Winton Drive Bldg 128

Lionbridge Midwest LLC
Paul Cohen
2601 Fortune Cir E Ste 200a

Lipeline Records
Angela Felix
1645 Handball Lane D

Litton Bruce Trailer Sales
Matt York
10184 E Us Highway 136

Lloyds Of Indiana Inc
Garry Jones
2507 Roosevelt Ave

Long Electric Company INC
Jeffrey Chlystun
6902 Hawthorn Pk Dr

Lovable Touch LLC
Latasha Kilpatrick
3002 N Arlington Ave

Lovett Pallet Recycling LLC
Melinda Saxton
217 S Belmont Ave Ste E

Lubavitch Of Indiana
Abraham Grossbaum
1037 Gold Ln

Lucidled Incorporated
Brian Jacoby
5320 E 25th St

M Tech Lab Inc
Thomas Miller
8653 Bash St

M. Nelson & Associates INC
Carolina Pimentel-nelson
4011 Vincennes Rd

M.d.strum Housing Services INC
M Delois Strum
3733 N Meridian St

M3v LLC
Valerian Simianu
11925 E 65th St Ste 13

Macey And Swanson
Maria Dicken
445 N Pennsylvania St Ste 401

Macy Inc
Thomas Macy
2132 S Harding St

Magnetic Instrumentation Company LLC
Vern Doty
8431 Castlewood Dr

Magnetic Instrumentation Inc
Tracy Walker
8431 Castlewood Dr

Mailand Harold
Harold Mailand
928 N Alabama St

Main Event Merchandising Group LLC
Brian Fahle
6880 Hillsdale Ct

Mainsource Supply LLC
James Olive
9144 Maze Rd

Mako Group LLC
David Lefever
8555 River Rd

Manor Care Of Indy (south) In LLC
Thomas Kile
8549 S Madison Ave

Mapleton Fall Creek Development
Leigh Evans
130 E 30th St

Marilla Jackson Living Center INC
Dave Kayuha
3901 Lesley Ave Apt 126

Mark Center 1801/1901 LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th Street Suite 100

Mark Center 2001 LLC
Ronalda Minnis
600 E 96th St Ste 100

Mark Three Development Corporation
Charles Pechette
9615 E 59th St

Markey's Decorating And Exposition Services LLC
Steve Trent
2365 Enterprise Park Place

Marlin Grain Inc
Brian Marlin
10525 Shelbyville Rd

Martin University INC
Michael Moos
2171 Avondale Pl

Martin Edna Christian Center
Tysha Sellers
1970 Caroline Ave

Mary Rigg Neighborhood Center Incorporated
Clark Lienemann
1920 W Morris St

Masters Way Inc
Wayne Devellen
5515 Hickory Rd

Material Handling Exchange Incorporated
Debbie Williams
1800 Churchman Ave Ste 100

Mays Chemical Company INC
Korbin Mays
5611 E 71st St

Mbc Group INC
Eric Holloway
1033 S. Shelby St

Mcclinton Life Sciences
William Mcclinton
8110 Woodland Dr

Mccoy Investments INC
Steve Mccoy
2717 Tobey Dr

Mcl Inc
Tony Hamlin Hamlin
2730 E 62nd St

Meat Rabbit LLC
Nicholas Carter
7930 Prairie View Dr

Medassure Of Indiana
Jackie Mccauley
1013 S Girls School Rd

Medeolinx LLC
Jake Chen
6756 Caribou Cir

Medisurg INC
David Woschitz
6890 Hawthorn Park Dr

Mek Engineering
Maclean Eke
2301 Black Gold Dr

Mercer Machine Co Inc
Brian Robinson
1421 S Holt Rd

Metal Man LLC
Jesse Johnson
3250 N Post Rd Ste 102

Methodist Sports Medicine Research And Education Foundation Inc
Patti Hunker
201 Pennsylvania Pkwy Ste 100

Metric Environmental LLC
Kenneth Beache
6510 Fall Creek Rd

Mezzetta Construction Services INC
Darlene Mezzetta
7061 Corporate Cir

Mi-Tech Metals INC
Jeff Keeler
4701 Massachusetts Ave

Michael Baker Jr. INC
Louis Levner
3925 River Crossing Pkwy Ste 150

Michael C. Lady Advisors Inc
Michael Lady
4981 N Franklin Rd

Michigan Rental LLC
Paul Roussey
2855 N. Franklin Road

Micromed LLC
Jason Floyd
8730 Commerce Park Pl Ste E

Mid-America Elevator Co Inc
Kyle Marsh
1116 E Market St

Midtown Indianapolis INC
Marcus Veatch
615 N Alabama St Ste 119

Midwest Balance And Service INC
Steve Jerge
3914 Prospect St

Midwest Model Makers INC
Ed Waltson
5742 N Post Rd

Midwest Orthotic Services LLC
Tim Costello
3445 W 96th St

Midwest Surveying LLC
James Francisco
6125 E 16th St

Midwest Telephone Co Inc
Charles Sauter
8172 Zionsville Road

Midwest Van Lines Inc
Katrina Blackwell
1335 Sadlier Circle East Drive

Miebach Consulting INC
Jochen Schuehle
151 N Delaware St Ste 1770

Miles Printing Corporation
Lynne Churchill
4923 W 78th St

Milestone Ventures Inc
Charles Heintzelman
8152 Castilla Dr

Millennium Trailers Inc
Sharon Majewicz
12345 Southeastern Ave

Mind Trust INC
David Harris
1630 N Meridian St Ste 450

Mira Vista Diagnostics LLC
Callie Need
4705 Decatur Blvd

Mitchell & Sons Hvac INC
Ila Mitchell
3560 Salem

Mitchell Appraisals Inc
Lawrence Mitchell
820 Fort Wayne Ave

Mjp & Company LLC
Janet Pflum
1728 E New York St

Mobile Drill Operating Company LLC
Timothy Sabo
3807 Madison Ave

Mobilify Technology LLC
Adam Knotts
408 N New Jersey St Apt H

Modular Devices INC
Greg Mink
6678 Guion Rd

Moisture Management LLC
Kate Foellinger
9855 Crosspoint Blvd Ste 100

Moore Trevor
Trevor Moore
1300 E 45th St Apt 17

Morse Moving & Storage INC
Joy Green
4219 S High School Rd

Motion Industries INC
Bob Schriner
4410 Sam Jones Expy

Mount Paran Square Apartments Inc
Alberta Cornell
3475 Boulevard Pl Apt 106

Mount Zion Apartments INC
Alberta Cornell
3655 Boulevard Pl Apt 101

Mount Zion Suburban Apartments INC
Alberta Cornell
5260 Michigan Rd Ste 220

Mt Acquisitions LLC
Donna Grau
10 W Market St Ste 210

Municipal Emergency Services Inc to Zion Tabernacle Senior Living Center INC


Municipal Emergency Services Inc
Kevin Byrd
6975 Hillsdale Ct

Murk Logistics LLC
Scott Mcgurk
6566 Green Haven Place Unit A

Muroplex Laboratories LLC
Blake Neubauer
719 Virginia Ave

Mvo Usa INC
Brian Hannum
8802 Bash St Ste A

Myers Tire Supply Distribution INC
Michelle Stroup
3881 Eagle Creek Pkwy Ste C

Nancrede Engineering Co Inc
Chris Nancrede
5356 Hillside Ave Ste C

Nancrede Sales LLC
David Spivey
5356 Hillside Ave

Natare Corporation
Michael Walsh
5905 W 74th St

National Association For Civilian Oversight Of Law Enforcement
Liana Perez
638 E Vermont Street

National Association Of Orthopaedic Technologists
Bruce Davis
8365 Keystone Xing Ste 107

National Association Of State Offices Of Minority Health
Nancy Jewell
3737 N Meridian St Ste 300

National Church Residences Of Georgetown Road Indiana
Dave Kayuha
6702 Georgetown Rd Apt 202

National Church Residences Of S. Indianapolis Inc
Dave Kayuha
110 E Meridian School Rd Ofc

National Church Residences Of Warren Twp Inc
Dave Kayuha
9750 E 25th St Ofc

National Ffa Foundation INC
Molly Ball
6060 Ffa Drive

National Government Services INC
Joel Allgeier
8115 Knue Rd

National Institute For Fitness And Sport INC
Todd Foeckler
250 University Blvd

National Interscholastic Athletic Administrators Association
Bruce Whitehead
9100 Keystone Xing Ste 650

Natural Resources Indiana Department Of
Jeff Saucerman
402 W Washington St Rm W299

Natural Resources Indiana Department Of
Penny Bessire
6002 N Post Road

Near North Development Corp
Michael Osborne
1433 N Meridian St Ste 201

Nechanna One Productions Corp
Denise Harris
11252 Redskin Ln # G

Neighborhood Christian Legal Clinic
Jodie Mcclain
3333 N Meridian Street Suite 201

Nelson & Frankenberger
Janice Sommer
3105 E 98th St Ste 170

Nerx Biosciences INC
Robert Feltgen
351 W 10th St Ste 510

Netlogx LLC
Audrey Taylor
212 W 10th St Ste C465

Network Strategies And Innovations INC
Susan Stark
911 E 86th St Ste 202

New Harmony Project
Edward Fry
734 N Park Ave

New Life Development Ministries
Eugene Potter
2819 Clifton St

New Sesco INC
Brent Graves
1426 West 29th St

Newton's Laws Of Transportation
Joseph Lee
9137 Pendleton Pike

Nexus Academy Of Indianapolis
Jamie Brady
6101 North Keystone Ave Ste 302

Ni Solutions INC
Irshad Ansari
10401 N Meridian St Ste 300

Nico Corporation
Kari Eder
250 E 96th St Ste 125

No Boundaries Healthcare Advocacy LLC
Michele Newman
4351 Lafayette Road Ste F

Noble Consulting Services INC
Michael Dinius
8365 Keystone Xng Ste 200

Noble Manor Associates LP
Charles Pechette
9615 E 59th St

Noble Manor Ii Properties LP
Charles Pechette
9615 E 59th St

Noble INC
Tim White
7701 E 21st St

North Mechanical Contracting Inc
Michelle Leonard
2627 N Emerson Ave

Northwind Electronics LLC
Phillip Berry
9402 Uptown Dr Ste 1200

Now Courier INC
Nick Brownlee
111 E Mccarty St

Np Properties LLC
Nicholas Parks
5125 W Kelly St.

Nvb Playgrounds INC
Nancy Breedlove
10725 Hidden Oak Way

Oak Security Group LLC
Lawrence Rogers
8904 Bash St Ste K

Obrien Colleen Maria
Colleen Obrien
4202 Central Ave

Ocp Business Interiors Etc Corp
Marie Payton
2804 E 55th Place Suite Q

Om Maa Om LLC
Stacy Featherstone
7015 Weston Select Dr

Omnisource Marketing Group INC
Julia Cross
8945 N Meridian St Ste 150

On-Site Supply LLC
John Gallagher
8728 Robbins Rd

One Stop Property Management LLP
Julie Brooks
950 S White River Pkwy W Dr

Onsite Space LLC
Matthew Claymon
2301 S Holt Rd

Optimized Systems And Solutions (us) LLC
Jon Wingler
2001 S. Tibbs Ave.

Organic Solution Management LLC
Chris Pierce
7915 S Emerson Ste 141

Orthopaedic Research Foundation Inc
Kasey Prickel
8450 Northwest Blvd

Orthovibe LLC
Joerg Schreiber
12340 Old Stone Dr.

Ossa Biomedical LLC
Jon Renbarger
802 North Meridian Street Unit 104

Our Brother's Place Co.
Keith Graham
43 W Fallcreek Pkwy S Dr

Outreach INC
Eric Howard
2822 East New York

Overlook At Fairgrounds LP
Rhonda Fields
5902 E 34th

Owen Family Retreat LLC
Anita Owen
5858 Rosslyn Ave

P C Josephson-wallack-Munshowneurology
Herschal Jacquay
1400 N Ritter Ave Ste 120

P&p Home Services LLC
Ahmed Ould Yehdhih
2625 N Meridian St Apt 1015

Pac-Van INC
Shannon Jordan
9155 Harrison Park Ct

Pace Oar
Rhiannon Edwards
2855 N Keystone Ave Ste 110

Padded Surfaces By B & E INC
Mark Spray
2339 Distributors Dr

Padro Rafael A
Rafael Padro
4965 Massachusetts Ave

Pal Of Indy LLC
Mark Buss
7399 N Shade Land Ave Ste 291

Palma Business Center: Innovative Consulting Services LLC
Gladys Arostegui
2120 W Michigan St Ste B

Palmer Family LLC
James Palmer
8154 Rush Pl

Palmer Trucks INC
Charles Stockton
2929 Holt Rd

Palmetto Exhibits INC
Anthony Bailey
7161 E 87th St

Palms Angelo
Angelo Palms
3518 E Morris St

Paragon Properties
Tammy Knurek
4649 Strawbridge St

Parc Chateau East Cooperative Inc
Luvenia Hudson
10202 John Jay Dr

Parish Place INC
Terri Bailey
2236 E 10th St

Parker-Hannifin Corporation
Ron Chelf
7998 Centerpoint Dr Ste 800

Partners In Housing Development Corp
Delsie Cavanaugh
2811 E 10th St Ste D

Pathway To Recovery Inc
Sandy Jeffers
2135 N Alabama

Patriot Engineering And Environmental INC
Scott Dombrowski
6330 E 75th St Ste 216

Patterson Dental Supply INC
Shelley Beckler
6110 N Technology Ctr Dr Ste 100

Patterson-Horth INC
Jason Jeffries
5745 Progress Dr

Pc Specialists INC
Bruce Geier Geier
5460 Victory Dr Ste 100

Peace Learning Center
Tim Nation
6040 Delong Rd

Pearl Irb LLC
Mark Killion
29 E Mccarty St Ste 100

Peers Project
Sue Ann Dines
1400 N Meridian St

Pepper Construction Company Of Indiana LLC
Joel Thomason
1850 W 15th St

Pepsi-Cola General Bottlers INC
Drew Kaufman
5411 W 78th St

Percussive Arts Society INC
Amy Mason
110 W Washington St Ste A

Performance 3 LLC
Thresette Briggs
10133 Alexia Dr

Performance Mechanical Contracting INC
Ron Diehm
3409 Sutherland Ave

Performance Services INC
Scott Zigmond
4670 Haven Point Blvd Ste 200

Perry And Associates Inc
Timothy Perry
7625 Milhouse Rd

Perscio LLC
Myra Endris
9247 N Meridian St Ste 221

Phebe's Oil & Chemical Products Worldwide INC
Elon Blackmon
3905 Vincennes Rd Ste 303

Phelco Technologies Incorporated
Tasha Phelps
9801 Fall Creek Rd Ste 131

Philharmonic Orchestra Of Indianapolis Inc
Robin Andres
32 E Washington St Ste 950

Phoenix Health Data Corporation
Carol Curran
9045 E 59th Street 3rd Floor

Phoenixatre Inc
Bryan Fonseca
749 N Park Ave

Pike High School
William James
5401 W 71st St

Pike Township
Robert Smith
5665 Lafayette Rd Ste C

Pillow Express Delivery INC
Eddie Pillow
4005 Vincennes Rd

Pkmer LLC
Albert Donato Iii
440 N Meridian St

Planes Moving & Storage Of Indianapolis INC
Joseph Knight
2521 Planes Dr

Plow Digital LLC
Greg Phillips
212 W 10th St Ste F175

Point Of Care Ultrasound LP
Michael Welsh
5904 E Southport Rd

Police Indiana State
Mickey James
100 N Senate Ave Rm N340

Positrax INC
Cheryl Meyer
6299 Guion Rd

Pottery By You
Rob Laux
2280 W 86th St

Praxair Surface Technologies INC
Jeffrey Durborow
1555 Main St

Praxair Surface Technologies INC
Casey Butler
1500 Polco St

Praxair Surface Technologies INC
Casey Butler
1245 Main St

Prc - Desoto International INC
Connie Poulsen
6022 Corporate Way

Precision Balancing Co Inc
Joe Pickett
1952 N Luett Ave

Precision Cadcam Incorporated
Darryl Williams
8446 Brookville Rd

Precision Cams Inc
Ivan Hess
3510 E Raymond St

Precision Control Systems Of Indianapolis INC
Larry Thompson
7225 Girls School Ave

Precision Racing Components LLC
Chris Sumner
140 Gasoline Alley

Preclinomics Inc
Charles (van) Jackson
7918 Zionsville Rd

Preferredpartner.com INC
John Loveys
1427 W 86th St #155

Premier Medical Resources INC
C Marcroft
7399 N Shadeland Ave # 103

Premiere Credit Of North America LLC
Rob Meck
2002 N Wellesly Blvd Ste 100

Premikati. INC
Mary Buchanan
310 N Alabama St Ste 200

Prescient Information Systems INC
Paul Samulowitz
8902 Vincennes Circle Ste B

Preuss Business Services Inc
Cynthia Preuss
11903 E Welland St Ste B

Prevail Prosthetics & Orthotics INC
Christi Hudson
8345 Clearvista Pl

Prings Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
6925 Shore Ter

Printing Concepts INC
Frank Endicott
4371 Sellers Street

Printing Technologies INC
Thomas Wasniewski
6266 Morenci Trail

Priority Engineering LLC
Greg Stewart
4024 W 10th St

Prn Associates Incorporated
Neerav Shah
7601 E 88th Place #5

Professional Licensing Agency
Maureen Bennett
402 W Washington St Rm W072

Progressive Design Apparel INC
Challen Powers
7260 Georgetown Rd

Project Home Indy Co.
Lakshmi Hasanadka
32 E 32nd St

Prosolia INC
Justin Wiseman
6500 Technology Center Dr Ste 200

Protection And Advocacy Services Indiana
David Boes
4701 N Keystone Ave Ste 222

Protective Finishes Painting LLC
David Wallen
3431 Arbor Ave

Provaidya
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10 St

Ps Metro Indianapolis LLC
David Grande
8001 Castleway Drive

Psychological Software Service Inc
Nancy Bracy
6555 Carrollton Ave

Public Agency Training Council INC
James Alsup
5235 Decatur Blvd

Public Records Indiana Commission On
Jim Corridan
402 West Washington St Rm W-472

Pyramid Technology Solutions INC
Dilip Vadlamudi
9535 E 59th St Ste A

Qepihis LLC
Deborah Peters
1611 S Franklin Rd

Quality Environmental Professionals Inc
Deborah Peters
1611 S Franklin Rd

Quest Safety Products LLC
Sudhansu Yadav
1414 South West Street Suite 8

R And R Builders Corporation
Keith Lindsey
5020 E 62nd St

R.s. Hughes Company INC
Justin Kempf
5058 W 79th St

Rainbow Extreme Services LLC
William Curtis
2545 N Girl School Dr

Raphael Health Clinic
Deeanna Roudebush
401 E 34th St Ste 1

Ratio Architects INC
Brenda Rager
101 S Pennsylvania St

Ray-Tek Inc
Ray Watts
8662 Moon Bay Circle

Rcm Phoenix Partners LLC
Peggy Borland
4004 Meadows Dr

Recognition Services Inc
Steven Weinstein
7998 Georgetown Rd Ste 200

Recordspro.net LLC
Karen Sauer
6300 Brookville Rd

Recovery Through Light House INC
Pamela Rice
7206 Twin Oaks Dr Apt B

Red Ball Forwarders Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle East

Red Ball Moving And Storage Of Indiana LLC
Paul Roche
1240 Brookville Way Ste B

Red Ball Moving And Storage Of Indiana LLC
Paul Roche
1240 Brookville Way Ste B

Red Ball Moving And Storage Of Ohio LLC
Katrina Blackwell
1335 Sadlier Circle East Dr

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
3 Beach Way Dr Ste B

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
David Hull
6011 E. Hanna Avenue Ste R

Refer2input LLC
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St

Regenstrief Institute
Maria Dibble
1050 Wishard Blvd

Registry Inc
Gary Henthorne
1 Indiana Square Ste 620

Rehab Medical INC
April Tischler
6365 Castleplace Dr

Rehabilitation Hospital Of Indiana Inc
James Malec
4141 Shore Dr

Rehabilitation Institute Of Indianapolis INC
James Goff Jr
2437 N Meridian St

Renal Treatment Centers-Illinois INC
Christian Bottcher
3749 Commercial Dr

Reo-Usa Inc
Barbara Miller
8450 E 47th St

Repucare INC
Billie Dragoo
9245 N Meridian St

Research & Evaluation Resources
Mary Jo Rattermann
9247 N Meridian St Ste 108

Results Plus Inc
Joel Wilmoth
9840 Westpoint Dr Ste 400

Retreat Cooperative Inc
Joe Holland
7157 Rue De Margot Dr

Revenue Indiana Department Of
Dick Hayworth
7811 Milhouse Rd Ste M

Rexnord Industries LLC
Gayle Hatcher
7601 Rockville Rd

Reynolds Body Shop
Roy Reynolds
4325 W Washington St

Rhf University Center
Operations University Center
1801 Broadway St Ofc

Rhf Villa At Sacred Heart
Operations Villa At Sacred Heart
1501 S Meridian St Ofc

Rhi Foundation INC
Jim Graham
4141 Shore Dr

Riley Area Development Corporation
Susan Vogt
875 Massachusetts Ave Ste 101

Rimedion INC
William Vincent
351 W 10th St Ste 503

Rising Divas Inc
Dawnita Anderson
9634 Gull Lake Dr

Rivers Resources LLC
Eddie Rivers
9150 Harrison Park Ct Ste C

Riverside Retirement Limited Partnership
Chris Henderson
4851 Tincher Rd

Rje Interiors INC
Dennis Sponsel
621 E Ohio Street

Rjm Logistics INC
John Boone
6726 Troon Way

Robert D. Young Construction INC
Amanda Harris
1645 W Edgewood Ave

Robisan Laboratory Inc
Chris Mahanna
6502 E 21st St

Roche Diabetes Care INC
Kim Ober
9115 Hague Rd

Rocky Ripple Town Of
Danielle Connell
930 W 54th St

Rocorermal Systems LLC
Cindi Montgomery
2401 Directors Dr Ste R

Roi Marketing Co Inc
Adell Means
5868 W 71st St # 101

Rolls-Royce Corporation
Dla Solicitations
450 S Meridian St

Rolls-Royce Defense Products And Solutions INC
Andy Draine
2001 S Tibbs Ave

Rolls-Royce Engine Control Systems LLC
Brad Swearingen
450 S Meridian St

Rolls-Royce Marine North America INC
Matthew Kelley
2001 S Tibbs

Rolls-Royce North American Technologies INC
John Kusnierek
2059 S Tibbs Ave

Rolls-Royce North American Technologies INC
John Kusnierek
2059 S Tibbs Ave

Roman Catholic Archdiocese Of Indianapolis
Varghese Maliakkal
3354 W 30th St

Roselyn Recipe LLC
Randall Dias
5208 Commerce Square Dr

Ross & Baruzzini INC
Jennifer Wanick
8250 Haverstick Rd Ste 285

Rowland Design INC
Sarah Schwartzkopf
702 N Capitol Ave

Rsq Fire Protection LLC
Jeff Kornmann
3838 S Arlington Ave

Rundell Ernstberger Associates LLC
Janet Wallace
618 E Market St

Rush Truck Centers Of Indiana Inc
Bob Schaffer
1325 W Thompson Rd

Rush Truck Centers Of Indiana Inc
Bob Schaffer
1325 W Thompson Rd

Russell's Tube Forming Inc
April Brown
220 Gasoline Alley

Ryan Consulting Group INC
R. Keith Harding
9515 E 59th St Ste C1

S C Pryor Inc
Stanley Pryor
5424 Brookville Rd

Safety Resources Inc
Kristin Vansoest
12 W Vermont St

Sagamore Institute INC
Laurel Christensen
The Levy Mansion 2902 N Meridian

Sahasra Technologies Corp.
Priya Prasad
9449 Priority Wy Dr Ste 110

Sam Ash Megastores LLC
David Ash
8284 Center Run Dr

Scannell Properties #43
David Johnson
800 E 96th St Ste 175

Scannell Properties #44 LLC
David Johnson
800 E 96th St 175

Schert Foodservice Equipment Inc
Adam Schut
5643 W 80th St

School Town Of Speedway
Kenneth Hull
5335 W 25th St

Schreiner Valuation Resources LLC
William Schreiner
101 West Ohio St Ste 2000

Schroer Service System INC
Bill Schlies Schlies
6960 Corporate Dr

Schulhof Marketing Group Inc
Christopher Schulhof
11216 Fall Creek Rd 100

Science Applications International Corporation
Debra Ember
4422 Bragdon St

Sdf Engineering LLC
Serdar Firkan
5435 North Emerson Way Suite 404

Secured Ftp Hosting LLC
John Hurley
212 W 10th St C400

Security Paks International LLC
Andy Elder
101 W 103rd St

Seleco Inc
Paul Kaupisch
8427 Zionsville Rd

Semiconductor Test Supply LLC
Floyd Kinney
1375 W. 16th St.

Sensory Technologies LLC
Derek Paquin
6951 Corporate Cir

Sentech Corporation
Joel Eder
5745 Progress Road

Sentry Biopharma Services INC
Jennifer Marcum
4605 Decatur Blvd

Servaas Inc
Peter Servaas
1100 Waterway Blvd

Service Glass Of Indianapolis Incorporated
Michael Fultz
8472 Brookville Rd

Shalom Health Care Center INC
Scott Semester
3400 Lafayette Rd Ste 200

Shank Public Relations Counselors
David Shank
5310 Hallwood Court Indianapolis

Shannon Glenn Apartments LP
Daniel Hubbard
2852 North Webster Ave

Shar's Hair LLC
Shareatha Brown
8330 Naab Rd Ste 130

Sheff Jacob Morgan
Jacob Sheff
909 Camp St.

Shepherd Community Inc
Brian Chapman
4107 E Washington St

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
221 S Franklin Rd Ste 7i

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
3434 South East Street 1st Fl

Shred-It Usa LLC
Dough Dawson
8104 Woodland Dr

Shrewsberry & Associates LLC
Blake Wilson
7321 Shadeland Sta Ste 160

Sigmata Tau International Honor Society Of Nursing INC
Jody Dalton
550 W North St

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
6390 Turner Dr

Silverwood Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1208 N Arlington Ave

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
11820 Pendleton Pike

Ski Landscape Corp
John Wolski
9786 E 56th St

Smartit Staffing Inc
William Retherford
1 Indiana Sq Ste 2350

Smoot Construction LLC
Adam Wilensky
2001 W 18th St

Snykin Inc
Wes Snyder
3915 E 96th St

Social Health Association Of Indiana Inc
Tonja Eagan
615 N. Alabama

Sojane Technologies INC
Rajeh Shah
7526 E 82nd St Ste 110

Solar Concepts Inc
Solar Concepts, Inc.
12111 E 79th St

Solutions To Life Corporation
Patty Mitchell
7619 Mackell Ct.

Sondhi Solutions LLC
Ami Roembke
47 S Pennsylvania St Ste 305

Sonitrol Of Indianapolis Inc
Mike Mccalip
219 E Saint Joseph St

Southeast Community Services INC
Terri Garcia
901 Shelby St

Southeast Neighborhood Development Inc
Paul Smith
1035 Sanders St Apt 118

Southeast Neighborhood School
Diane Greaney
1601 Barth Ave

Southwood Cooperative Inc
Alyson Alerding
8102 Rexmill Dr

Spd Textile & Drapery INC
Stephen Dean
6817 Hillsdale Ct

Specialties Company LLC
Joseph Hile
9350 E 30th St

Specialty Coating Systems INC
Joe Brickell
7645 Woodland Dr

Speedway Civil Town Of
James Campbell
1410 N Lynhurst Dr

Spencer & Western Partners LLC
Vincent Norkus
410 E 20th St

Sport Graphics INC
Duncan Hewett
3423 Pk Davis Cir

Squidix LLC
Sam Barrow
4639 N College Ave

St. Vincent Health Inc
Tina Noonan
8425 Harcourt Rd

Staff America Inc
Michael Arthur
5420 W Southern Ave Ste 303

Standard Coating Service INC
A.k. Das
511 E Troy Ave

Stantec Architecture And Engineering LLC
Cheryl Eikland
8770 Guion Rd Ste B

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
8770 Guion Rd Ste B

Star Environmental INC
Chris Zumbaugh
2215 Alvord St

Stearns Forwarders Inc
Paul Roche
1335 Sadlier Circle East Dr

Steelcore Construction Co. INC
Walt Janitz
5153 Commerce Square Dr Ste A

Step-Up Incorporated
Brad Gumbert
850 North Meridian Street First Floor

Sterb & Associates INC
Mindy Porter
9135 N Meridian St Ste B2

Sterling Fluid Systems (usa) Inc
Don Jerrels
2005 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St

Stewart-Richardson & Associates Inc
Thomas Richardson
1 Indiana Sq Ste 2425

Stinson Metal Works INC
Dwight Stinson
2525 N Shadeland Ave Bldg 30 Entrance 6

Stopover Inc
Amber Ames
2236 E 10th St

Storms-Mcmullen Electric Inc
Patricia Ciresi
4007 Guion Lane

Stowe Durell
Durell Stowe
7927 Kersey

Sture Legal Services LLC
Tae Sture
9000 Keystone Xing Ste 660

Sturek Michael S
Michael Sturek
635 Barnhill Dr Ms385

Sundt Pepper A Joint Venture
Herbert Chong
1850 W 15th St

Sunnylife Pharma INC
Alison Strack
5225 Exploration Dr

Superior Auto Transport LLC
Ashley Hubbard
7922 White Lane

Synapse Neuromonitoring INC
Michelle Nagel
1002 N Mitthoeffer Rd

Synergy Telcom INC
Lisa Gemmer
8222 Indy Ln

System Scale Corporation
Harry Owens
4393 W 96th Street

T H S International INC
David Quigley
3510 E 96th St Ste 26

T2 Systems INC
Mike Coyne
8900 Keystone Xing Ste 700

Table Thyme Designs LLC
Laurie Rice
212 W 10th St Ste F125

Tactical Fusion LLC
Michael Williams
1230 Paul Dr

Tangent Labs LLC
Kevin Broderick
2845 Tobey Dr

Taped Editions INC
Carol Tully
5160 E 65th St Ste 115

Taylor Siefker Williams Design Group
Amy Williams
3325 Decker Ridge Dr

Team Financial Services LLC
James Victery
5868 E 71st St Ste E327

Techniks INC
Tracy Sheridan
9930 E 56th St

Telspan INC
Patrick Martin
101 W Washington St Ste 1200e

Tessa Two INC
Mark Paxton
7777 Woodland Dr

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
10120 E Washington St Ste

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
8304 Pendleton Pike

Thermal Resource Technologies INC
Jack Mcmahan
9263 Castlegate Dr

Thermo King Of Indiana Inc
Paul Bockover
817 S Tibbs Ave

Thomas A Ciulla Md Pc
Thomas A. Ciulla, Md Ciulla
200 W 103rd St

Thomas P. Miller & Associates LLC
Nicole Dunn
1630 N Meridian St Ste 430

Thorpe Energy Services LLC
Miranda Caldwell
3940 Pendleton Way

Three 60 Logistics LLC
Tracy Moore
1848 Stout Field East Dr

Tiger Solutions International LLC
Greg Medcalf
777 Beachway Dr Ste 302

Tinder's LLC
Mary Tinder
2802 E 55th Pl

Tint King LLC
Chris Brennan
7358 Pendleton Pike

Tlf INC
Pete Rankovich
3901 W 86th St Ste 200

To "a" Tee INC
Barry Hawkins
7125 Girls School Ave

Top Quality Data LLC
Ivan Butler
4020 Ashbourne Ln

Toxicology Indiana State Department Of
Steve Mayer
950 N Meridian St #960

Training Services INC
Joanne Handyside
7251 W Mccarty St

Trans-Plants Inc
Christine Combs
1260 S Senate Ave

Transportation Indiana Department Of
Karl Browning
100 N Senate Ave Rm N758

Tribune Broadcasting Indianapolis LLC
Steve Zanolini
6910 Network Pl

Trinity Metals LLC
Laura Tolley
6400 English Ave

Trm LLC
Thelmara Megginson
1710 Penberton Lane

Troy Manor Cooperative Inc
Joe Holland
4562 W Perry St

Truck Painting Specialist Inc
Tom Rogers
3650 W Minnesota St

Truck Service Inc
Dennis Meyer
3140 W Morris St

Trusted Carriage Transportation LLC
Donya Ellis
4814 Shadow Pointe Dr

Trustees Of Indiana University
Kelly Smith
425 University Blvd

Trustees Of Indiana University
John Talbott
980 Indiana Ave Rm 2232

Trustees Of Indiana University
Wanda Suter
355 N Lansing Dr Ste 120

Trustees Of Indiana University
Tina Foster
1121 W Michigan St

Trusty-Cook Inc
Joel Trusty
10530 E 59th St

Tube Processing Corp
Dean Mantha
604 E Legrande Ave

Turner Performance Trucking LLC
Ronald Turner
3251 Winton Ave

Turnkey Mechanical & Electrical Corp
Andra Chamberlain
6131 E 30th St

Two21 LLC
Ryan Puckett
30 E 37th St

United Refrigeration INC
Dennis James
7550 Zionsville Rd

United Refrigeration INC
Dennis James
1913 W 16th St

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
3939 Vincennes Rd

United Way Of Central Indiana Inc
Gina Miller
3901 N Meridian St Ste 25

Universal Relocation Systems INC
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd

University Moving & Storage Company
Kevin Nieboer
4620 W 84th St Ste 300b

University Pediatric Associates Inc
Helen Brody
550 N Meridian St Ste 228

Upper White River Watershed Alliance
Lisa Bihl
1939 Rockford Rd

Urban Park Regency LP
Jeaniane Benton
8851 Colby Blvd Ofc

Urban Sustainable Solutions
Jeremy Faust
6630 Sparrowood Dr

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
1 Indianna Square Ste 2100

Us Oilfield Transport Company LLC
Anita Burcham
3758 W Morris St

Us Uniform & Supply Inc
Luke Barringer
815 N Delaware St

Us Water Systems Inc
Patricia Timmons
1209 Country Club Rd

Usa Up Star LLC
Klayton South
7216 Us 31 S

Usco Community Homes Inc
Alberta Cornell
1022 Hosbrook St G

Usic Locating Services LLC
Autumne Bruce
9045 N River Rd Ste 300

Uv Solutions LLC
Calvin Stewart
9118 Pinecreek Ct

V S A Arts Of Indiana Inc
Gayle Holtman
1505 N Delaware St Ste 100

Val Rollers Inc
Jennifer Gooch
2345 N Butler Ave

Valenti Real Estate Services INC
Mark Valenti
652 N Girls School Rd Ste 110

Van's Carburetor And Electric Inc
David Carter
1850 Oliver Ave

Vapor Mitigation Services LLC
Dawn Sandoe
6544 Ferguson St

Vca INC
Stephen Speredelozzi
4902 S Emerson Ave

Vehicle Transport Experts LLC
Roger Hughes
7218 Highland Rd

Veolia Water North America Operating Services LLC
Whitney Fawcett
101 W Washington St Ste 1400e

Veolia Water North America-West LLC
Whitney Fawcett
101 W Washington St Ste 1400 E

Veteran Resource List
Matthew Hall
8187 Zachary Ct

Veterans Health Administration
Joshua Myers
1481 W 10 St

Victory Inner City Ministries Inc
Eric Himelick
1740 Dequnicy St

Villages At Van Cleve LP
Jeff Guzzi
500 E 96th St Ste 300

Virginia Johnson
Virginia Johnson
7343 Lockwood Ln Apt B

Vitacyte LLC
Robert Mccarthy
1102 Indiana Ave

Voelkel Body Shop Inc
Kirk Voelkel
6201 Oaklandon Rd

Vortek Surgical LLC
Vortek Surgical, Llc Thomas Szymczak
8455 Castlewood Dr Ste B

Vrc Investments Inc
Barry Widduck
45 N Pennsylvania St Ste 301

W.a.a. Properties LLC
Brian Whitesell
5157 E 64th St Ste D

W2007 Equity Inns Realty LLC
Mona Rigdon
9104 Keystone Xing

Waddell Power INC
Lanny Apple
7530 Allen St

Wall Donna
Donna Wall
6918 Bretton Cir

War Memorials Commission Indiana
Jessica Sears
431 N Meridian St

Warren Steven K
Steven Warren
3317 Aqueous Ln

Washington Corner LP
David Cheslyn
117 E Washington St Ste 300

Washington Park Cemetery Association Inc
Jennifer Korb
600 E Ohio St

Waste Management Of Indiana LLC
Lee Hicks
10000 E 56th St

Watermark Research Partners Inc
Barbara Schneider
8123 Castleton Rd

Wbh INC
John Fazli
123 N Pine St

Wct Group LLC
E. Jerome Agnew
3875 Culligan Ave Ste O

Wdd Software Solutions LLC
Drew Linn
9229 Delegates Row Ste 290

We Care Cleaning Service LLC
Rondell Sims
1304 N Delaware St Ste 708

Wejam Consulting
Jo Milton
3815 River Crossing Pkwy Ste 100

Wellpoint Military Care Corporation
Richard Johnston
120 Monument Cir

Welworth Lock Company INC
Kevin Freund
845 N Illinois St

Wem Engineering Inc
William Milton
3815 River Xing Pkwy Ste 100

Wessler Engineering Inc
Martin Wessler
6219 S East St

West Indianapolis Development Corp
Jeffrey Gearhart
1211 Hiatt St

West Ohio Ii LLC
Renae Breitbach
101 W Ohio St Ste 2000

Western Waterproofing Company INC
Mark Antoskiewicz
4143 Kingman Dr

Westminster Neighborhood Services Inc
Paula Ziegler
445 N State Ave

Westside Community Development Corp
Phil Votaw
2232 W Michigan St

Wheaton Forwarding Inc
Tim Wiley
8010 Castleton Rd

White Oak Construction Corporation
Jerome Sobota Sobota
10967 E. Crawfordsville Road

William Shank LLC
Lisa Alberico
300 N Meridian St Ste1100

Williams Creek Consulting INC
April Hough
619 N Pennsylvania St

Wilshire Court Associates LP
Chuck Pechette
9615 E 59th St

Wings Group Inc-- Women In Need Growing Stronger Group Inc
Trina Dingle
5425 N Wallace Ave

Woods Of Castleton
Kathy Overbey
8281 Clearvista Pkwy

Woolpert INC
Janice James
7635 Interactive Way Ste 100

Workforce Development Indiana Dept Of
Leslie Williams
10 N Senate Ave

Workforce INC
Gregg Keesling
1125 Brookside Ave Ste D2

Worldwide Filters LLC
Dawn Codozor
3318 Pagosa Ct

Writt Sales & Supply Company INC
Michael Writt
7155 Wadsworth Way

Wynkoop Brokerage
Scott Wynkoop
1238 N Pennsylvania St

Xpress Cargo INC
Erik Jensen
2330 Enterprise Park Dr Ste 101

Xylogenics INC
Joshua Heyen
351 W 10th St Ste 504

Yc Bioelectric LLC
Joseph Trebley
351 W 10th St Ste 210j

Zesco Products INC
Mike Kidd
640 N Capitol Ave

Zion Tabernacle Senior Living Center INC
Alberta Cornell
4025 N Sherman Dr