ALPHA BUSINESS TRENDS




Houston Texas


Business Contact Information



About Alpha Business Trends

Alpha sources and provides its readers with available public data which allows consumers to contact and do business with American-based businesses.

1201 Louisiana Co. LP to Flame Seal Products Inc


1201 Louisiana Co. LP
Greg Sherman
1201 Louisiana St

1301 Fannin Owner LP
Kimberly Gauss Gauss
1301 Fannin Ste 100

14 Pews
Cressandra Thibodeaux
800 Aurora St

1415 Louisiana INC
Erik Hedegaard
1415 Louisiana Ste 1550

1st Randle's Group INC
Shenelle Randle
4401 W Ridge St Unit 2

2005 West Gulf Complex LP
Harris Block
1415 West Gulf Bank

2012 Harrisburg Investment LLC
Barbara Punda
10440 Valley Forge Drive Apartment 9

216 Resources Inc
Bobbie Porter
10700 Richmond Ave Suite 154

2225 New York Ave LTD
Maria Primmer
800 Bering Dr Ste 410

3g Trucking LLC
Amanda Heath
14015 Buffalo Speedway

5 Elements Drilling LLC
June Ressler
12650 Crossroads Park Dr

6015 Hillcroft LP
Ryan Dennard
8866 Gulf Frwy Ste 295

602 Sawyer/mh LLC
Shawn Harvey
7500 San Felipe Street Ste 1070

7 Hills Pharma LLC
Upendra Marathi
2126 Sheridan St

700 Market Street LLC
Cecile Cao
600 Jefferson Street Suite 2000

9990 Richmond LP
Debra Williams
10101 Fondren Rd Ste 460

A & B Environmental Services
Senthilkumar Sevukan
10100 E Freeway Ste 100

A A Cann Mechanical Inc
Larry Cannon
12718 Robert E Lee Rd

A Caring Safe Place Inc
Stanley Phill
1804 Carr St

A S & G Claims Administration INC
Leslie Himes
5300 Hollister St Ste 410

A-1 Delivery Services INC
Craig Evans
5322 Elm St

A-1 Striping & Paving Company
Carrie Duke
6108 Brittmoore Rd.

A-Rocket Moving & Delivery INC
Rachel Sampson
3401 Corder Street

A&d Transportation Service
Wegdan Ahmed
16807 Coralbend Dr

A&e Office And Industrial Supply
Sherry Huynh
10302 Park Meadow Dr

A&m Healthlink Inc
Belinda Harden
1135 Edgebrook Dr

A2rapeutics INC
Andrew Wooten
One Baylor Plaza

A2d Technologies INC
Edward Guthrie
785 Greens Pkwy Ste 100

Aaa Energy
George Mackey Jr
768 Thicket Ln

Aar Incorporated
Randall Richardson
6640 Signat Rd

Aato Technical Opinions
Emmerson Edwards
957 NASA Pkwy

Abba Limousine & Corporate Transportation Inc
Samer Abdulrahman
13818 Pickford Knolls Dr

Abc Assembly LLC
Shaun Lewis
7230 Empire Central Dr

Abc Packing And Specialized Transportation LLC
John Enloe
4660 World Houston Pkwy

Able & Willing Medical Supplies And Equipment
Shelley Barnett
2522 Oakdale St

Able 5 LLC
Charles Southern
9538 Cannock Chase Dr

Abouheif Hoda
Hoda Abouheif Abouheif
790 Bateswood Dr Apt 21

Abr Engineering Technology Services LP
Ebrahim Fatemizadeh
4518 W Alabama St

Abrado INC
Scott Gilley
16203 Park Row Ste 160

Abric North America INC
Eric Hill
220 Barren Springs Dr Ste 11

Abs Quality Evaluations INC
Dominic Townsend
16855 Northchase Dr

Abundance Living Inc
Wanda Seals
8512 Wheatley St

Ac/dc Industries INC
Benjamin Douadi
10902 Roark Rd

Accelergy Corporation
Lara Carter
1034 Heights Blvd

Access Data Supply INC
Andrea Logans
4306 Yoakum Blvd Ste 475

Access Sciences Corporation
Anne Tulek
1900 W Loop S Ste 250

Access-Mjs L.l.p.
Steven Arnold
6002 Rogerdale Rd Ste 300

Accessible Alternatives LLC
Deanna Geggatt
2121 Brittmoore Rd Ste 8400

Accessory Fulfillment Center LLC
Amin Surana
7598 Harwin Dr Ste 200a

Accord International INC
Karen Fortson
4380 S Wayside Dr Ste 100

Accudata Systems INC
Teresa Grubbs
7906 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 200

Accumulators INC
Richard Kendall
1175 Brittmoore Rd

Ace And Company INC
Tucker Lyman
15341 Vantage Pkwy East

Ace Consulting Engineers INC
Rami Tuffaha
15902 Highland Brook Dr

Acel Management Solutions LLC
Renee Byas
1980 Post Oak Blvd Ste 2020

Acelerox LLC
Christopher Durst
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Acf Pharmaceuticals LLC
Atul Varadhachary
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Ad-Wear And Specialty Of Texas INC
David Tanenbaum
8120 Westglen Dr

Adr Collision Center
Antulio Cardeanas
9500 Sweetwater Ln

Advance Pharmacy LLC
Jeremy Branch
2646 S Loop W Ste 330

Advanced Containment Systems INC
Brad Dunne
8720 Lambright Rd

Advanced Fabric Technologies LLC
Barbara Thompson
222 Pennbright Ste 155

Advanced Health Education Center
Marilyn Sackett
8502 Tybor St

Advanced Pharma INC
Karam Saba
9265 Kirby Dr

Advanced Piping Products Inc
Carrie Reese
5611 Guhn Rd Suite A 1

Advanced Technology In Orthopedics LP
Denise Leon
3620 Albans Rd

Advancetech Systems 2 INC
Terry Gomes
9730 Town Park Dr Ste 107

Advantage Led Lighting Signs
Ricky Chai
1424 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 160

Advantage Security Integration LTD.
Danny Forrest
5611 Hoover St

Advent Global Solutions INC
Chet Mann
12777 Jones Rd Ste 445

Adventure Playground Systems INC
James Contreras
10845 Church Ln

Adventus Technologies Incorporated
Vicki Semander
6001 Savoy Dr Ste 511

Advisory Commission Inc
Brandon Campbell
11811 North Fwy Ste 500

Aerosoft Information Services Inc
Amina Ould-saidia
Brookhollow Central Iii 2950 North Loop Freeway West Ste 500

Aerospace Applications North America INC
Patrick Laport
18333 Egret Bay Blvd Ste 270

Affiliated Prosperity Services Inc
Roberto Trevino
7007 Gulf Freeway Ste 249

African Law Center INC
Belamin Nkem
9898 Bissonnet Street Ste 367

Ag Security Investment
Antoine Turner
3707 Cypress Creek Pkwy

Agape Cleaning Enterprises INC
Michael Mclane
10900 Brittmoore Rd Ste B

Agcm Inc
Ken Polasek
9950 Westpark Dr Ste 300

Agribag Inc
Annie Chang
8830 Market Street Rd

Ags Consultants LLC
Grace Cervin
16800 Greenspoint Park Dr Ste 180n

Ags Solutions INC
Linda Whiteley
5647 Nunn St

Ahepa 29 Inc
Tammy Parsons
13830 Canyon Hill Dr

Ahepa 29 Inc
Tammy Parsons
13830 Canyon Hill Dr

Ahepa 29 Phase Ii INC
Tammy Parsons
13830 Canyon Hill

Ahepa/dop 54 Phase Ii INC
Tammy Parsons
8113 Creekbend Drive

Ahrmdco International LLC
Roderick Lemon
14405 Walters Road Ste. 1002

Aia Engineers LTD.
Karen Dennis
15310 Park Row

Aid Victims Domestic Abuse
Sherri Kendall
1001 Texas St Ste 600

Aids Foundation Houston INC.
Kelly Young
6260 Westpark Dr Ste 100

Aim High Institute
Veronica Wilson
2124 Fm 1960 E

Air Alliance Houston
Adrian Shelley
2409 Commerce St Ste A

Air Liquide Electronics U.S. LP
David Lockhart
2700 Post Oak Blvd Ste-1800

Air Liquide Healthcare America Corporation
Mary Ann Prejean
2700 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1800

Air Liquide Industrial U.S. LP
Amy Waszczak
2700 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1800

Air Liquide Large Industries U.S. LP
Austin Knight
2700 Post Oak Blvd Ste-1800

Air Liquide Process & Construction INC
Randy Anderson
2700 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1800

Air Routing International LP
Customer Reponse Center
2925 Briarpark Dr Ste 610

Airgas Carbonic INC
Lawrence Eidson
1110 NASA Road One Ste 212

Airgas Usa LLC
Karen Etheredge
13636 Hempstead Rd

Ajessmag Enterprises
Adria Magoti
14175 Northwest Fwy Ste B

Akurate Dynamics LLC
Robert Snider
10085 Windfern Rd

Al Razaq Computing Services
Stormy Suber
6001 Savoy Dr Ste 505

Alamo Title Company
Christina Shaheen
1800 Bering Dr Ste 150

Alco Valves (us) INC
Michael Collings
11275 S Sam Houston Pkwy Ste 175

Alexander/ryan Marine & Safety Co.
Bob Kahak
2000 Wayside Dr

Alief I S D
Ben Spaulding
7555 Howell Sugarland Rd

Alief Medical Sales & Rentals INC
Karen Robinson
11845 Willcrest

All Global Enterprises Service
Aljerry Myers
5819 England Street

All Star Investment Group INC
Shirley Whalen
13410 Hollypark Dr

Allegre Point Partners LTD
Mark Musemeche
2211 Norfolk Suite 1030

Allen Cpa Firm Pllc
Robert Allen
1415 S Voss Ste 110-417

Alliance Ambulance Inc
Jon Edens
6214 Saxon Dr

Alliance Residential Builders LP
Kurt Robertson
820 Gessner Ste 1000

Allied Collision & Auto Repair INC
John Vilandos
9826 Bissonnet

Allied Power Group LLC
Dan Bartlett
10131 Mills Rd

Allprint & Office Supply INC
Rashid Khalfe
1305 Upland St Ste A

Allstate Siding And Windows INC
Mary Lagrappe
5750 Bintliff Ste 200

Alpha Ac Repair Air Conditioning And Heating
Antonio Hatzilias
8523 Ashlawn Dr

Alpha Laser Recharge Inc
Lynette Fulmer
7230 Wynnpark Dr

Alpha Space Test And Research Alliance LLC
Stephanie Murphy
18050 Saturn Ln Ste 300

Alpheus Communications LLC
Mathew Milliron
1301 Fannin St 20th Fl

Alpheus Data Services LLC
Patricia Hogue
1301 Fannin St 20th Fl

Alphonso Crutch's-\"life Support Center\" INC
Vida Belford Belford
7115 Clarewood Dr

Als Group Usa Corp.
Dee O'neill
10450 Stancliff Rd Ste 210

Als Group Usa Corp.
Shannon Tyrell
10450 Stancliff Rd Ste 210

Als Services Usa Corp
Fran Christopher
10450 Stancliff Rd Ste 210

Alsay Incorporated
Scott Freeman
6615 Gant Rd

Alterations Etc
Willa Cousin
5667 Belneath

Aluma Photo-Plate Co
Kenneth Wickman
9001 Airport Blvd Ste 605

Am Agency LLC
Alla Mokritsky
1959 Seakale Ln

Am Biotechnologies LLC
Mark Shumbera
12521 Gulf Fwy

Am Real Estate Inc
Patti Droemer
9320 Westview Dr Ste 130

Ambit Prime LLC
Jacqueline Sutton
1121 Delano St

Ambrose Appraisal Co
David Ambrose
16545 Village Dr

Amelang Partners Inc
Wellington Stevens111
5599 San Felipe St Ste 110

American Air Technologies LLC
Cole Brasher
7100 High Life Dr

American Bureau Of Shipping
Craig Bone
16855 Northchase Dr

American Bureau Of Shipping
Rogerio Vieira
16855 Northchase Dr

American Digital Solutions INC
Henry Ekeh
14935 S Richmond Ave #1521

American Dream Solutions LLC
Troy Refuge
5802 Val Verde St Ste 150

American English Language & Learning Center INC
Rodney Gurley
9529 Windswept Ln

American Festival For Arts
Amanda Fisher
1718 Lubbock St

American Jet International Corporation
Roger Woolsey
8501 Telephone Rd

American Medical Response Of Texas INC
Jeffery Mccollom
7509 South Fwy

American Prudential Capital Inc
Brenda Standlee
10216 Fairbanks N Houston Rd

American Sentinel Fire & Security LLC
Ezequiel Peinado
18502 Clay Rd

Americana Business Consultants LLC
Tobias Ogu
9888 Bissonnet Ste 600

Americareers LLC
Dan Ouyang
1400 Broadfield Ste 200-18

Amerimowers Landscaping LP
Joshua Woomer
9802 Pale Star Dr

Amerisource Funding INC
Kendra Luedke
7225 Langtry St Ste 100

Amert Electronics
Robert Valentino
12811 Greenwood Forest Drive Apt 2301

Amfb Consulting & Management Pllc
Deric Outley
3138 Oakdale

Amog Consulting INC
Andrew Kilner
770 S Post Oak Ln Ste 310

Amot Controls Corporation
Jonathan Gilpin
8824 Fallbrook Dr

Ampco System Parking
Brian Bartunek
815 Walker St Ste 340

Ams Automation Inc
Mark Danielewicz
10015 Chickasaw Ln

Anadarko Industries LLC
Kenn Hall
1322 Space Park Drive Suite A256

Analytix Technologies LLC
Bozorg Ettehadieh
4310 Mountain Flower Ct

Anarene Management LLC
Graham Hill
3251 Huntingdon Pl

Anchor Marine & Industrial Supply INC
Jim Arbaugh
6545 Lindbergh St

Anderson Pollution Control INC
Davian Ploger
2407 Albright Dr

Andis Applewhite
Andis Applewhite
915 Merrill St

Andover Place Limited Partnership
Maria Primmer
800 Bering Dr Ste 410

Anodico Corporation
Roberto Valencia
5900 Fairbanks N Houston Rd

Anthis Valve Enterprises INC
Bradley Wong
6820 Easthaven Blvd

Anthony Alexander Group
Latricia Henderson
12650 Redbud Villa Ln

Anthony Graves Foundation Inc
Anthony Graves
515 Louisiana St Ste 300

Apache Corporation
Danny Huneycutt
2000 Post Oak Blvd Ste 100

Apex Safety Consultants Incorporated
Michael Sawyer
1301 Regents Park Dr Ste 102

Apexbio Technology LLC
Carol Lee
7900 Cambridge St Apt 26

Apocell INC
Darren Davis
2575 W Bellfort St Ste 190

Apocell INC
Darren Davis
2575 W Bellfort St Ste 190

Apollo Bbc Inc
Reid Middlebrooks
629 W 22nd St Ste 3

Apower INC
Xiaowei Wang
2421 Wentworth St

Apple Ten Hospitality Management
Kristi Amiri
18100 Saturn Lane

Applied Field Data Systems Inc
Ashok Wadwani
16350 Park Ten Pl Ste 100

Applied Gaia Corporation
Sheila Macdonald Kyger
2401 Mcduffie St

Applied Nanofluorescence LLC
Tonya Cherukuri
3701 Kirby Dr Ste 994

Apqc Consulting Group Inc
Douglas Gummere
123 N Post Oak Ln Ste 300

Aqa Building Services LLC
Wayne Sullivan
13415 Lynnville Dr.

Aquilina Tire & Supply Inc
Mary Aquilina
1712 W Dallas St

Arbor Products INC
Mike Bischoff
1717 W 34th St

Archer Medical Supply LLC
Shannon Collins
13333 West Rd Unit 1236

Archimage Inc
Richard Buday
4203 Montrose Blvd Ste 390

Architect For Life- A Professional Corporation
Lolalisa King
2450 Louisiana St Ste 400-233

Arcos INC
Chris Meador
410 Pierce St Ste 224

Ardmore Remodeling & Construction Company
Rhoyal Pickersgill
6015 Ardmore St

Argent Consulting Services Inc
Clayton Cruse
16225 Park Ten Pl Ste 110

Argus Media INC
Christina Yates
2929 Allen Pkwy

Ark Of Covenant Church Of Hidden Word Of Truth INC
Sheba Shechem-bethel
7355 S Hwy 6

Armadillo Photo Supply INC
Jeff Kline
9777 W Gulf Bank Rd Ste C-8

Art And Travel LLC
Carol Neuberger
3115 Midlane St

Art Institute Of Houston INC
Richard Them
4140 Southwest Freeway

Art Institute Of Houston INC
Richard Them
10740 N Getxner Dr Ste 190

Art Of Analytics Consulting LLC
Cheryll Oliver
4846 Woodpecker St

Asco Freight Management LLC
Garry Morris
1755 Federal Rd

Ashford Glass & Mirror INC
Eric Van Uchelen
5626 Weeping Willow Rd

Ashford Trs Lessee LLC
Gordon Palmer
3000 NASA Pkwy

Asian American Health Coalition Of Greater Houston Area INC
Andrea Caracostis
5855 Sovereign Ste 102

Asr/ Sandia 1 LLC
Wellington Stevens Iii
5599 San Felipe St Ste 110

Asset Building Network Inc
Glory Udoh
9888 Bissonnet St Ste 242

Associated Builders Specialties Inc
Jeff Weaver
7106 Mapleridge St

Associated Energy Group INC
Vassilis Arsenis
3808 World Houston Pkwy Ste B

Association Of Psychology Postdoctural & Internship Centers
Jeff Baker
17225 El Camino Real Ste 170

Astro Alloys Inc
Sarah Wischnewsky
9155 Emmott Rd

Astro Technology Inc
David Brower
712 Main St Ste 3200

Astro Waste Inc
Rubi Gonzalez
6116 Cunningham

Astro Hobby West Mt Renal Care Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
8560 Monroe Rd

Astronaut Contracting LLC
Ignacio Valdes
3519 Blue Bonnet

Astronaut LLC
Ignacio Valdes
3519 Blue Bonnet

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
1250 Wood Branch Park Dr Ste 300

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
3838 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 420

Atkins North America INC
Glenn Derby
888 W Sam Houston Pkwy S Ste 110

Atlas Industrial Supply INC
Gustavo Garza
16511 Hedgecroft Dr Ste 218

Atlas Texas Food & Beverages LLC
Unal Cevak
9703 Richmond Ave Suite 108

Atmos Energy Marketing LLC
Nicholas Diguiseppe
13430 Northwest Fwy Ste 700

Atmosphere Entertainment Group LLC
Samuela Coleman
2646 South Loop W Ste 570

Atraposrapeutics LLC
Dev Chatterjee
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Atrium Hotels LP
Melinda Mintz
9100 Gulf Fwy

Attoris LLC
Tomasz Tkaczyk
3708 Gramercy St

Audimation Services Inc
Tiena Ursell
1250 Wood Branch Park Dr Ste 480

Augustus Professional Engineers And Associates LLC
Edwin A Merrick
14300 Cornerstone Village Ste 225

Aurora Picture Show
Sarah Stauder
2442 Bartlett St

Aurorad Inc
J Donald Payne
9128 Lakes At 610 Dr

Autobuses Ejecutivos LLC
Liliana Aguilar
3200 Telephone Rd

Automation Products Inc
Judy Cook
3030 Maxroy St

Automation Technology INC
Tyler Evans
4950 Cranswick Rd

Autos R Us Collision Center INC
Erma Palmer
11101 Wallisville Rd

Avance - Houston INC
Jose Villarreal
4281 Dacoma St

Avant Healthcare Professionals LLC
Olga Valdez
1302 N Shepherd Dr

Aventuro INC
Bruce Davis
8300 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 100

Avenue Community Development Corp
Maryl Lawler
2505 Washington Ave Ste 400

Aveva INC
Tom Anderson
10350 Richmond Ave Ste 400

Aviation Laboratories INC
Wayne Odegard
5401 Mitchelldale St B6

Avid Chemotherapeutics LLC
Christopher Durst
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Awards Of Distinction Inc
Marcia Vineyard
16623 Sea Lark Rd

Axciton Systems Inc
Oksana Stevenson
2825 Wilcrest Dr Ste 618

Ayuda Companies
Maria Velez
1110 NASA Pkwy Ste 110

Azonix Corporation
David Frost
8601 Jameel Rd Ste 100

B & B Technology INC
Anthony Dimicelli
8282 Warren Rd

B Fox Inc
Linda Fox
6235 Yarwell Dr

B.a. Morris & Company INC
Brad Morris
2517 Fairway Park Drive Suite 216-c

B.p.c Investments & Development LLC
Brian Collins
12400 Overbrook Ln Unit 5

B'nai B'rith Senior Citizens Housing Committee Of Houston Inc
Terrance Cannon
10909 Fondren Rd Ofc

B&m Global Distribution LLC
Tyrone Burney
14431 Edenglen

Backwater Fence LLC
David Miears
4738 Whispering Falls Dr

Bailey Military Institute Inc
John Bailey
2626 South Loop W 402

Baker And Shaw Incorporated
Julie Shaw Noel
9821 Katy Fwy Ste 850

Baker Concrete Construction INC
Martin Jordana
8300 Hempstead Rd

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
13903 Muscatine St

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
14900 Hempstead Hwy Ste 200

Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
16601 Central Green Blvd Ste 100

Baker Hughes Oilfield Operations INC
Jennifer Cutaia
2929 Allen Pkwy Ste 2100

Baker Petrolite Corporation
Jerry Pancio
16950 Wallisville Rd

Baker's Safe And Lock Company Inc
Debra Simpson
5612 Fondren Rd

Balch Logistics LLC
Sue Balch
7620 H Cherry Park Dr

Banner Healthcare Services INC
Anthony Obeahon
10590 West Office Dr Ste 201

Barbco Inc
Charles Carpenter
15003 Benfer Rd

Barbecana Inc
Adrienne Smith
1001 S Dairy Ashford Ste 100

Barinetics Corporation
Steve Foley
410 Pierce St

Barinter INC
Ricardo Barbero
3311 Richmond Ave Ste 222

Barr Association
Silver Barr
4802 Evella St

Baseline Corporation
Candace Heasley
1750 Seamist Dr Ste 160

Bashen Corporation
Janet Bashen
1616 S Voss Rd Ste 300

Bashen Enterprises LLC
Janet Bashen
1616 S Voss Road Suite 300

Basileia Group Inc
Carlos Heath
1102 Pinemont Dr Ste F

Bastrop Supply Trust
Sheila Hawkins
6813 Sherwood Dr

Battle Rifle Company LLC
Chris Kurzadkowski
1056 Hercules Ave

Batum Monica N
Monica Batum
5006 Jewel St

Bay Area Houston Economic Partnership
Bob Payne
18045 Saturn Ln

Bay Enviromental Inc
Stephen Wev
8839 Knight Rd

Bbr Studios INC
Joe Mcelya
1204 Columbus St

Bcs Systems INC
Jonathan Gibson
10333 Richmond Ave Ste 610

Bear Creek Dialysis LP
Christian Bottcher
4978 Highway 6 N Ste 1

Bearing Technology Specialties LLC
Francisco Arteritano
5750 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Suite 1004

Because He Said So INC
Lashon Harris-bates
5530 Van Fleet

Bee Busy Learning Academy INC
Norman Mitchell
9896 Bissonnet St Ste 625

Bee Busy Wellness Center
Norman Mitchell
8785 W Bellfort St

Believing In Native Generations
Deborah Scott
4407 Rose Street

Bell Geospace INC
Scott Hammond
400 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 325

Bellevue Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
2222 Greenhouse Rd

Bellicum Pharmaceuticals INC
Thomas Farrell
6400 Fannin St Ste 2300

Belridge Investment LP
Luis Young
701 N. Post Oak Rd Ste 222

Benavides Enterprises Incorporated
Robert Benavides
1412 Silver St

Berendsen Fluid Power Inc
Mark Ogg
16800 Imperial Valley Dr Ste 305

Bering Drive 2000 LTD
Dean Wilkens
2801 Post Oak Blvd Ste 255

Bering Omega Community Services
Ann Reed
1429 Hawthorne St

Bernard Controls INC
Keith Lee
15740 Park Row Ste 100

Bernard Instruments INC
Sandra Serlin
1735 Ashbury Park Ln

Bernhill Group LLC
Steve Hill
1059 Candlelight Ln

Berry Companies INC
Cindy Applewhite
18340 Northwest Freeway

Best Equipment Service & Sales Company LLC
Mark Weidmann
8885 Monroe Rd

Best Plumbing LLC
Greg Gerstle
7802 Farnsworth St

Best Stainless & Alloy's LP
Steve Spradley
11930 Proctor St

Beta Foundation
Latisha Andrews
9701 Almeda Genoa Rd

Beta Technology Inc
Shirley Wahlberg
16810 Barker Springs Rd Ste 204

Bethaniel S Jefferson Dds Pc
Beth Jefferson
15531 Kuykendahl Rd Ste 180

Better Business Bureau Educational Foundation
Candice Twyman
1333 West Loop South Suite 1200

Better Business Bureau Educational Foundation
Candice Twyman
1333 West Loop South Suite 1200

Betters Law Firm Pllc
Nicole Betters
800 Town & Country Blvd Ste 300

Beyond Careers
Barbara Davis
12231 Sandpiper Dr

Bfl Associates LTD.
Bjorn Lindgren
11 Greenway Plz Ste 545

Bhatt Commercial INC
Dee Dee Petrocco
3118 Harrisburg Blvd

Big Daddy Foods INC
Lawrence Merrill
800 Town & Country Blvd Ste 300

Big Delta Systems INC
Charudatta Galande
2602 Westerland Dr Ste A37

Big Dog Logistics LLP
Daniel Kirk
1235 N Loop W Ste 500

Big Dog Logistics LLP
Daniel Kirk
1235 N Loop W Ste 500

Billie Jean's Hair Designs
Delia Cuellar
2403 S Shepherd Dr

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
8340 Coffee St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
2616 Blodgett #100

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
2254 Holcombe Blvd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
12121 Westheimer Rd Ste 138

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
5435 Aldine Mail Rd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
6830 Capitol St

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
4407 Yoakum Blvd

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
8537 Gulf Fwy Ste A

Bio-Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
8925 Highway 6 N Ste 100

Biomedent Inc
Diva Herazo
1500 S Dairy Ashford Rd

Biomedical Technology Consulting LLC
David Attard
14023 Southern Spring Ln

Bioprovar Corporation
Eugene Roussel
8027 Oakington Dr

Biosafe America INC
Stephen Ford
1225 N Loop W Ste 120

Bioscience Solution INC
Janet Varela Colletto
5111 Larkin St Ste B

Biotex INC
Ashok Gowda
8058 El Rio St

Biotool LLC
Graham Dong
2626 South Loop W Ste 175

Biourja Trading LLC
Nathalie De Vos Burchart
1080 Eldridge Pkwy Ste 1175

Bisco Industries INC
Zach Ceiley
12423 Cutten Rd Ste D

Bishop Lifting Products Inc
David Mosley
125 Mccarty Dr Bldg 1

Bishop Lifting Products Inc
David Mosley
125 Mccarty Dr Bldg 1

Bissonnet Medical Center P.a.
Muhammad Shaikh
11327 Bissonnet St

Bits Technical Corp.
Joanna Koong
3711 Briarpark Dr Ste 395

Bivacor Inc
Daniel Timms
5927 Almeda Rd Unit 21513

Biway International Technology INC
Joseph Wang
5803 Sovereign Dr Ste 204

Black Sapphire C Houston 2014 INC
Dena St. Clair
15840 John F Kennedy Blvd

Blackhawk Management Corp.
Chris Queen
1322 Space Park Dr Ste A220

Blackmore Richard
Richard Blackmore
5614 Ascalon Cir

Blackstone Wind Farm Ii LLC
Asha Gandhi
808 Travis Ste 700

Blair Edward
Edward Blair
3602 Sun Valley

Blake Foundation Of Achievement Inc
Jamell Blake
723 Main St Suite 431

Blantex INC
Maurice Blanga
9230 Alberene Dr

Blausen Medical Communications Inc
Bruce Blausen
10111 Richmond Ave Ste 525

Blessings In Disguise
Donnie Richardson
1807 Roanwood Dr

Block 24 Seattle LTD. LP
Kathy O'kelley
2800 Post Oak Blvd Ste 5000

Blodgett Urban Gardens
Claudette Johnson
3100 Cleburne St # 225

Bludworth Marine LLC
Leonard Eitelbach
3502 Broadway

Blue Bayou Brass Inc
Ryan Ray
2505 Huldy St

Blue Lance Inc
Jamie Ebrom
410 Pierce St Ste 300

Blue Produce LLC
Felipe Villasenor
5868 Westheimer Rd

Blue Sky Electronics LLC
Ketti Eipers-smith
401 Studewood Ste 203

Blue Star IT Supplies LLC
Nisha Sijo
10998 S Wilcrest Dr Ste 108

Bmc Software Federal LLC
Mary Hayes
2101 Citywest Blvd

Boat People Sos-Houston INC
Trish Nguyen
11360 Bellaire Blvd Ste 910

Bob Peckham & Associates Inc
George Peckham
104 Lockhaven Dr

Boeing Company
Marilyn Riseley
3700 Bay Area Blvd

Boeing Space Operations Company
Marilyn Riseley
3700 Bay Area Blvd

Boh Environmental
Eric Hediger
8720 Lambright Rd

Bomin Atlantic LLC
Vincent Terracciano
333 Clay St Ste 2400

Bonding Against Adversity INC
Mariana Sanchez
10202 Ripple Lake Dr

Bonilla Lelis
Lelis Bonilla
2850 N Fry Rd

Booth Diesel Inc
Kedrick Winfield
16920 Kuykendahl Rd Ste 107

Booz Allen Hamilton INC
Jane Himberger
2525 Bay Area Blvd Ste 290

Bossco Industries INC
John Hebert
14550 Torrey Chase Blvd Ste 460

Bovay Engineers International LLC
Sohail Hassan
9100 SW Frwy Ste 201

Bowie Garden Apartments LP
Judy Seigworth
209 E 20th St

Bowon Acupuncture And Herb Clinic
Jae Mi Suh
9413 Richmond Ave

Boxer F2 LP
Marilyn Berwick
720 N Post Oak Rd Ste 500

Boyd Motorsports Automotive Group
Joshua Murray
15955 W Hardy Rd Ste 210

Boyer INC
Mark Boyer
8904 Fairbanks N Houston Rd

Bp Energy Company
Neda Navabha
501 Westlake Park Blvd

Bp Exploration & Production Inc
Michael Robertson
501 Westlake Park Blvd

Bp Microsystems Management LLC
Colin Harper
5373 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 250

Bracks Stephanie
Stephanie Bracks
5202 Lawn Arbor Dr

Bradford Schools INC
Lenise Melton
4669 Southwest Fwy Ste 100

Bradley J. Fish Incorporated
Robert Gregory
8640 Panair St

Braincheck INC
Yael Katz
2450 Holcombe Blvd Ste X

Brave Architecture Inc
Fernando Brave
4617 Montrose Blvd Ste C230

Bravo Zulu Services Inc
Fisher Trigg Jr
6633 Hillcroft Suite 215

Bread Of Life Inc
Dana Hogan
1703 Gray St

Breco International INC
Billy Rodgers
6830 La Paseo St

Brevitest Technologies LLC
Dev Chatterjee
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Brewcoop Business Enterprises LLC
Ralph Cooper
17419 Jackson Pines Dr

Brian Hoback Consulting LLC
Brian Hoback
1210 Westshore Dr

Briar Capital LP
Frank Goldberg
1500 Citywest Blvd Ste 560

Bridge Global INC
Fouad Rouh
2000 S Dairy Ashford Ste 500

Bridging-Lives LLC
Vanessa Bridges
10235 Bayou Trail Ln

Britton Raymond
Raymond Britton
2400 Augusta Dr Ste 200

Broadcast Technical Services INC
Shelly Harper
7219 N Gessner

Bromley Se Consulting LLC
Linda Bromley
16406 Parksley Dr

Brompton Community Housing Development Corporation
Paulette Fischetti
3701 Kirby Dr Ste 860

Brookfield Commercial Properties Inc
Paul Frazier
1201 Louisiana St Ste 304

Brookwoods Group Inc
John Sweney
1225 North Loop W Ste 1111

Broussard Davin
Davin Broussard
5111 Remus Drive

Brown And Caldwell
Tom Rowe
10777 Westheimer Road Suite 925

Brown Book Shop INC
Jonathan Ellis
1517 San Jacinto St

Brown Claire
Simone Freeman
9201 Mesa Dr

Brown Billy G
Gene Brown
11710 Briar Forest Dr. #1212

Brown Christina M
Christina Brown
4600 Cullen Blvd Apt 115a

Brown Fowler & Alsup Pc
Lou Ann Davis
10333 Richmond Ave Ste 860

Brown John A Company
John Brown
5610 Newquay

Brsi LP
Anthony Stegman
1111 North Loop W Ste 1000

Bruce Tappe Dba Philstyn
Bruce Tappe
7102 Grand Blvd

Bryan J Sweeney Ph D P C
Bryan Sweeney
1110 NASA Pkwy Ste 307

Bsg & Associates Construction Inc
Edward Gidrey Sr.
222 E37th St

Bt Washington Hs Njrotc Unit
Lamar Johnson Johnson
119 E 39th St

Bti Gp LLC
John Edwards
16441 Spacecenter Blvd Ste B100

Buda Huntington Partners LTD.
Mark Musemeche Musemeche
1013 Van Buren

Building And Restoring Hope INC
Karen Burist Chatman
2211 Norfolk Ste 210

Building Products Plus Co. L.c.
Eric Lincoln Lincoln
12317 Almeda Rd

Buks Tool Company
Danielle Buks
6410-X Langfield Rd

Bureau Veritas Certification North America INC
Jack Cochran
390 Benmar Dr. Ste 100

Burgess Speciality Fabrication Inc
Ron Maroon
8222 Fawndale Ln

Burpeau John A Md Pa
Cynthia Simmons
1200 Binz Ste 1410

Business & Engineering Solutions Team INC
Girish Ranade
652 N Sam Houston Pkwy E #140

Butler Park Va LLC
Lisa Chargois
4265 San Felipe Ste 550

Butterworth Inc
George Sherman
16737 W Hardy Rd

Byrd Foster Group Home Inc
Annie Derry
5708 Hardy St

C E King High School
Abraham George
8540 Ce King Pkwy

C Square Cattle Company LTD.
Wade Pounds
13410 Kingsride Ln

C-Crete Technologies LLC
Rouzbeh Shahsavari
8333 Braesmain Dr # 1342

C. A. Scott INC
Collette Scott
5206 Yale

Caesar Systems LLC
Kenneth Blott
14811 Saint Marys Ln Ste 225

Cal Investments INC
Christopher Lowery
13831 Northwest Frwy Suite 171

Caldwell Carol
Carol Caldwell
11714 Bowlan Ln

Callender Law Firm Pllc
Edwin Callender
1 Riverway Ste 1700

Cambrian Consultants (cc) America INC
Toss Stubbs
411 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 400

Cameras On Wheels LLC
Stephen Davis
4818 Englewood St

Camp Logan Cement Works INC
Matt Huseman
1212 Asbury St

Campos Juan Moreno
Juan Campos
7225 Abilene St

Can-Am Aero Support LLC
Sally Chung
4750 World Houston Pkwy

Candace Foster Foundation
Alicia Dickson
7835 Fuqua St

Capistran Daniel
Daniel Capistran
8210 Dillon St

Carbo Ceramics INC
Julie Lombardo
575 N Dairy Ashford Rd Ste 300

Cardno Haynes Whaley INC
Larry Whaley
3700 W Sam Houston Pkwy S Ste 100

Cargo Crating Solutions Inc
Alex Gallagher
16601 Central Greens Blvd Ste 200

Cargo Link Express LLC
Lee Matthews
16710 Hedgecroft Ste 100

Caribbean Chamber Of Commerce
Sijollie Braham
9515 Braeburn Glen Blvd.

Carlton Hall Incorporated
Jane Hall
12288 Westheimer Rd Ste 210b

Carr Douglas S
Douglas Carr
9411 Twilight Moon Dr

Carriage Services INC
Jennifer Flores
3040 Post Oak Blvd Ste 300

Carroll Larry
Larry Carroll
410 Mignon

Carruth-Doggett INC
Alan Mcknight
7110 N Fwy

Carson Daniel
Daniel Carson
5004 Yoakum Blvd

Cascades Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
4427 Fm 1960 W Ste D

Catalyst Financial Company
Howell Mccullah
1136 N Kirkwood Rd

Catastrophicatre INC
Paul Brockman
1119 East Freeway

Cates Control Systems Inc
Delmar Lee Coward
7311 Galveston Rd Ste #a110

Catholic Charities Of Archdiocese Of Galveston-Houston
Cynthia Colbert
2900 Louisiana St

Catron & Sewart P.c.
Byron Sewart
4151 SW Fwy Ste 680

Cautious Investment And Insurance Agency
Udo Williams
9894 Bissonnet St Ste 786

Cavallo Energy Texas LLC
Nancy Sutton
4295 San Felipe St Ste 200

Cc 519 Ranch LP
Michael Wilkinson
1333 West Loop S Ste 1400

Ccc Communications LLC
Carol Calvo-cota
2400 N Braeswood Blvd #227

Cdb Software
Phil Hopper
10011 Meadowglen Ln Ste 110

Cdm Constructors INC
Lynell Scott
3050 Post Oak Blvd Ste 300

Cdm Federal Programs Corporation
Lee Dioso
3050 Post Oak Blvd Ste 300

Cedar Point Wind LLC
Tillery Mcgee
1100 Louisiana Ste 3300

Cemex INC
Frank Fults
929 Gessner Rd Ste 1900

Center For Clinical Studies LTD. LLP
Kalpana Hasmukh
1401 Binz Ste 200

Center For Success & Independence
Robert Woods Woods
3722 Pinemont Dr

Center For Healing Of Racism
Cherry Steinwender
3412 Crawford St

Center For Missing
Melissa Turnquist
3788 Richmond Ave

Center Serving Persons With Mental Retardation
Eva Aguirre
3550 W Dallas St

Centerpoint Energy Services INC
Jon Jacobson
1111 Louisiana St

Centers For Mobility - Rosenberg LP
Jason Falknor
7777 Southwest Fwy Ste 107

Centre Technologies INC
Ben Martin
480 N Sam Houston Parkway E Ste 100

Cersonsky Rosen & Garcia P.c.
M. H. Butch Cersonsky
1770 St James Pl Ste 150

Ceva Freight LLC
Richard Weidner
15350 Vickery Dr

Ceva Ground Us LP
Richard Weidner
15370 Vickery Dr Ste B

Ceva Logistics Us Holdings Inc
Richard Weidner
15350 Vickery Dr

Cgg Services (u.s.) INC
Norma Martinez
10300 Town Park Dr

Ch Realty Iv/iah Hotel Operating LP
Mark Sampsell
15747 Jfk Blvd

Chabad Of Uptown
Chaim Lazaroff
4311 Bettis Dr

Chabad Outreach Of Houston Inc
Moishe Traxler
11000 Fondren Rd Ste B104

Challenge Office Products INC
John Barbosa
6015 South Loop E

Chambers County Improvement District Number 1
Bob Boozer
2727 Allen Pkwy Ste 1100

Chambers Mona Lisa
Mona Chambers
11703 Coachfield Ln

Champion Energy Services LLC
Michael Sullivan
1500 Rankin Rd. Suite 200

Champion Fasteners & Industrial Supply Inc
Jane Kitchens
10624 Tower Oaks Blvd

Champion Process INC
Mike Nathan
5171 Ashley Ct

Chang - Sheng INC
Michael Chang
10402 Harwin Dr

Change Happens!
Leslie Smith
3353 Elgin St

Channel Biorefinery & Terminals LLC
Ron Ehlinger
13605 Industrial Rd

Charbonneau Industries-Texas INC
Don Dean
1619 E Richey Rd

Charles Maxey
Charles Maxey
14055 Ambrose St

Chasesource LP
Andy Soles
3311 W Alabama St

Chastang Enterprises INC
Edward Miller
6200 N Loop E

Chellam Shankar
Shankar Chellam
4800 Calhoun Rd

Chemical Agent Monitoring Supply Company
Jesse Miller
6732 Mayard Rd

Chemik Health Care Services INC
Josephine Nwachukwu
7322 SW Frwy Ste 775

Chemstations INC
Mary Hiett
3100 Wilcrest Dr Ste 300

Chero-Key Piping Company
Cynthia Hardy Pigozzi
1800 Sherwood Forest D-1

Cherokee Global Inc
Mustafa Abdalhassan
2840 Shadowbrair Dr 808

Chevalier Law Firm Pllc
Felix Chevalier
1700 Post Oak Blvd Ste 600

Chg Hospital Medical Center LLC
Timothy Morgan
2001 Hermann Dr Ste 100

Child Trauma Academy
Jana Rosenfelt
5161 San Felipe St Ste 320

Children At Risk INC
Amy Desler
2900 Weslayan St Ste 400

Children's Assessment Center Foundation
Betsey Runge
2500 Bolsover

Children's Museum Inc
Rick Daigneault
1500 Binz St

Chinese Community Center Inc
Chi-mei Lin
9800 Town Park Dr

Chip's Studio
Eric White
2419 1/2 Wichita Street

Chism Group INC
Edward Brown
5422 Kiam St

Chisom Medical Group LLC
Sylvester Oguh
10511 Jones Rd Ste E

Chowdhury & Georgakis P.c.
Indranil Chowdhury
10101 Southwest Fwy Ste 430

Chris Ransome & Associates INC
Chris Ransome
2121 Brittmoore Rd Ste 4600

Christian Outreach Center
Shirley Ledet
4333 W Little York Rd

Christohouston Energy Inc
Christopher Okonkwo-onuigbo
6602 Whimsey Ct

Christus Resources LLC
Richard Mallet
3722 W Traditions Ct

Chuta Ugochi
Ugochi Chuta
9950 Westpark Dr Ste 126

Cima Energy LTD.
Matthew Medura
100 Waugh Dr Ste 500

City Brace Co Inc
Raymond Allen
1015 Swanson St

City Of Refuge Of Houston Inc
Kimberley Lewis
4170 W Greens Rd

Clark Construction Group - Texas LP
Nophar Palumbo
5353 W Alabama Ste 220

Clarkson Aerospace Corp
Llayron Clarkson Jr.
2320 La Branch St Unit 2104

Clayborne Margarita C.
Margarita Clayborne
2403 Naomi St

Clear Choice Collsion Inc
Brian Dost
7320 Long Dr

Cleme Manor Apartments Project
Jane S. Grubbs
5300 Coke St Ofc

Clinesys
Jim Cline
18015 Widcombe Dr

Clipper Energy Supply Company
Maria Lopez
3355 W Alabama St Ste 920

Cln Medical Legal Analysis INC
Charlotte Warmington
1875 Post Oak Park Dr #133

Cloud-Clone Corp.
Xiaohua Zeng
11271 Richmond Ave Ste H104

Cloudbreak Houston LLC
Ralph Cooper
4640 Main St

Cmi INC
Michael King
12305 Cutten Rd

Cnc Parking Inc
Antonieta Gomez
2323 S Voss Rd Ste 130

Cnc/jk Parking Joint Venture
John Kay
2323 S Voss Rd Ste 130

Cns Billing
Chasonique Mcneal
11818 Madison Kendall

Co2al LLC
Ian Bishop
450 Green Point Ct

Coa Consulting Group LLC
Christian Amuta
9801 Westheimer Rd Ste 302

Coagulex INC
Jeffery Sheldon
1120 NASA Pkwy Ste 600

Coalition For Barrier Free Living/houston Center For Independent Living Incorporated
Sandra Bookman
6201 Bonhomme Rd Ste 150

Coalition For Homeless Of Houston/harris County
Marilyn Brown
600 Jefferson St Ste 2050

Cobalt International Energy LP
Ben Davis
920 Memorial City Way Ste 100

Coban Technologies INC
David Hinojosa
11375 S Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 800

Cobra Industrial Services INC
Carlos Ramiro Visser
2800 Post Oak Blvd Ste 5858

Coburn Supply Company
Patrick Maloney
5910 Gardendale Dr

Codified Genomics LLC
Eric Venner
3507 Mosley Ct Unit H

Cognita Labs LLC
Gaurav Patel
6666 Harwin Dr. Suite 602

Coiling Technologies INC
Roger Hohman
7777 Wright Rd

Cole Camino LTD.
John Cole
18333 Egret Bay Blvd Ste 540

Coleman American Moving Services INC
Joyce Farish
9013 Spikewood Dr

Collaboration In Science And Technology INC
Robert Bruce
16155 Park Row # 150

Collaborative For Children
Jerry Mcgreer
1111 North Loop W Ste 600

Collage
Michael Williams
8242 Misty Ridge

Collectively Changing Lives
Kristi Thomas
134 W Little York Rd

College Of Biblical Studies-Houston
Paul Keith
7000 Regency Square Blvd Ste 110

College Read'iness
Latonya Poledore
3256 Simmons St

Collins Lake Autism Center
Stephen Smaby
10243 Pineland Dr

Colombia-Texas Chamber Of Commerce
Claudia Rojas
One Briarlake Plz #150 2000 W Sam Houston

Coltec Industries Inc
Bryce Gragg
12253 Fm 529

Columbia Personnel Services LTD. Co.
Christian Emmanuel
6001 Savoy Dr Ste 212

Colwell Electric Company Inc
Danny Colwell
6829 Guhn Rd

Comcast Of Houston LLC
Rose Rodriquez
8590 West Tidwell

Comfort Systems Usa INC
Ashley Kramer
675 Bering Dr Ste 400

Commercial Kitchens INC
Lindsay Clark
2320 Peyton Rd

Common Source LP
L Ann Zdansky
14500 North Fwy

Commonwealth Institute Of Funeral Service
Patricia Moreno
415 Barren Springs Dr

Commonwealth Institute Of Funeral Service
Patricia Moreno
415 Barren Springs Dr

Communities In Schools-Bay Area
Peter Wuenschel
17225 El Camino Real Ste 340

Community Artists Collective
Michelle Barnes
1413 Holman St

Community Awareness Services Inc
Jerri Anderson
4544 Post Oak Place Dr Ste 224

Community Center For Social Advocacy
Wanda Wright
2220 Broadway St Ste C

Community First Church
Datron Dock
16014 Angler Bend Dr

Comp-Tac Victory Gear LLC
Gordon Carrell
1307 Fm 1960 Rd E

Competition Roofing INC
Wade Hilty
7310 Fairview

Competitive Choice / Gen-Tech Joint Venture
Aundrea Young
2211 W 34th St

Competitive Choice INC
Aundrea Young
9303 Kirby Dr

Complete Choice Preservations
Catherine Clark-patterson
2710 Sicklepod Dr Houston

Complete Production Services INC
Dusty Runnels
11700 Katy Fwy Ste 300

Compqsoft INC
Madina Shaik
505 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 682

Comprehensive Flood Risk Resources & Response Joint Venture
Louis Levner
5825 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 250

Compucycle INC
Kelly Hess
7700 Kempwood

Computer Output Printing INC
Andy Plata
2100 W Loop Ste 900

Computer Station Corp
Annie Jow
6611 Bissonnet St Ste 107

Computex INC
Richard Wedel
1811 Bering Dr Ste 100

Computize Inc
Bennie Moore
1130 Silber Rd

Comrad LLC
Ralph Bridges
15511 Terrace Oaks Dr

Concept Health Services
Kanayo Obukwelu
13707 Sunmount Pines Dr

Concession Maintenance
Victor Lopez
14300 Northwest Fwy

Concrete Raising Corporation
Victor Parisian
10118 Moers Rd

Conexus Communication Systems INC
Michael Sinclair
5600 Nw Central Drive Ste 102

Configuration Control Crew
Joyce Stenger
16516 El Camino Real

Congregation Emanuel Of Houston Texas
Laura Kocian
1500 Sunset Blvd

Congregation Of Beth Rambam
Maurice Blanga
11333 Braesridge Dr

Connected Jv LLC
John Hall
1322 Spc Pk Ste A256

Connie Barnaba & Associates INC
Connie Barnaba
15727 Cutten Rd 620

Conquerors Place INC
April Mamou
4601 Pickfair St

Consegna Technologies LLC
Syed Ahamed
3805 W Alabama St

Constellation Energy Gas Choice INC
William Lang
1221 Lamar St Ste 750

Constellation Newenergy INC
Jay Beasley
1221 Lamar Ste 750

Continental Court Reporters INC
Diane Richer
5300 Memorial Dr Ste 250

Controlpoint Automation
Dennis Mezzatesta
1707 Post Oak Blvd #199

Convenient Innovations Inc
Eliana Herbig
11811 North Fwy

Convergepoint Inc
Aju Koshy
710 N Post Oak Rd Ste 311

Conversando Entre Amigas
Hugo Ramos
3808 Broyles St

Conviventia
Terry Stierman
1400 Broadfield Blvd Ste 200

Coole School INC
Randa Glenn
1213 West Loop N Ste 100

Copano Capital Partners LLC
Neal Wade
5534 Schumacher Ln

Core Laboratories LP
Dylan Jackson
6316 Windfern Rd

Core Marine Fuels & Lubricants LLC
John Autenreith
3406 Knoll

Coregon INC
Andrew Wooten
6501 Fannin St Rm Na504 Module 3

Corinnova Incorporated
William Altman
7000 Fannin St Ste 1950-d

Cornerstone Rhf Housing Inc
Operations Cornerstone Gardens
14522 Cornerstone Village Dr

Cornish Medical Electronics Corporation Of Texas
Martha Farnie
9350 Kirby Dr Ste 200

Correctional Systems INC
Amber Martin
1700 West Loop S Ste 1500

Corva LLC
Francince Attrill
1700 Webster St

Costa Vizcaya Ii LTD.
Debra Guerrero
8125 Mills Road

Cougar Sales INC
Tim Zacharias
14824 State Hwy 249 Ste 150

Council For Environmental Education
Josetta Hawthorne
5555 Morningside Dr Ste 212

Countrywatch.com INC
Alisha Ansel
Two Riverway Ste 725

County Of Harris
Bruce High
406 Caroline Fl 4

Courtesy Roofing Incorporated
Shelley Thornton
15515 Garrett Rd

Courthouse Direct.com Inc
Marian Cones
9800 Nw Frwy Ste 400

Courtyard Houston Northwest
Matthew Sellers
11050 Louetta Rd

Courtyard Snf LLC
Shloime Silbiger
7499 Stanwick Dr

Covenant Community Capital Corporation
Stephan Fairfield
3300 Lyons Ave Ste 203

Covenant House Texas
Ronda Robinson
1111 Lovett Blvd

Covenant Ring Organization
Thomas Adeyemi
11381 Meadowglen Ln Ste E

Coverflex Manufacturing INC
Mellanie Askew
6828 La Paseo Street

Cp Yale LP
Susan Langley
5673 Yale St

Cr Truecore Services
Courtney Thibodeaux
3742 Maroneal St

Crane Worldwide Logistics LLC
Pamela Perkins
1500 Rankin Rd

Creating Better INC
Tobiah Utter
6403 Westcott St Unit A

Creative Av Solutions Inc
Craig Ramsey
7700 Renwick Dr Ste 5a

Creative Codeworks Inc
Mark Sullivan
12808 Queensbury Ln Ste 518

Crescent 1301 Mckinney LP
Christine Hemmen
1301 Mckinney St Ste 3510

Crime Stoppers Of Houston
Rania Mankarious
3001 Main St Fl 2

Croft Steven M Md Pa
Steven Croft
7777 Southwest Fwy Ste 540

Crop Production Services INC
Bj Paul
13622 E Hardy Rd

Crossroads Community Partnership For Youth Inc
Jackie Autman
6300 Chimney Rock Rd

Crow Samantha
Samantha Crow
7531 Quiet Forest Dr

Crowley Development Corp
Jennifer Bell
1305 Mckinney St # 35th

Crown Financial LLC
Jim Brashear
16420 Park Ten Pl Ste 125

Crowne Plaza Houston 4310
Kim Krumm
12801 Northwest Fwy

Crowne Plaza Houston River Oaks
Debbie Hollier
2712 Southwest Fwy

Crt Industrial Equipment INC
Tim Wells
9203 Thomasville Dr

Cruse Environmtnal Technology
Clayton Cruse
7600 Highmeadow Dr

Cryosensors Inc
Audrius Brazdeikis
5000 Gulf Fwy Bldg 4 Ste 170

Crystal Air Contractors
Jorge Castillo
11710 Hornbrook Dr

Cs Bio-Solutions INC
Kenneth Columbia
12605 E Freeway Ste 201e

Csf Consulting LP
Carlos Gutierrez
3 Parkway Pl

Csi Technologies LLC
Fred Sabins
2202 Oil Center Ct

Css Nanotech INC
Robert Miller
2368a Rice Blvd Unit 427

Ctc Services Rja
Susan Smith
2100 West Loop S Ste 1300

Ctrec Hilton IT Academy INC
Daphney Kirby
5051 Westheimer Rd Ste 500

Cts Certified Services LLC
Charles Tucker Jr
8524 Hwy 6 N. # 235 Houston

Cts Properties LTD
Ramona Varney
333 Clay St Ste 4400

Ctx Construction Systems LLC
Cristina Huerta
1553 Beaconshire Rd

Cullen Continental Ii Co LP
Greg Sherman
600 Jefferson

Current Power Solutions INC
John Franks
5050 W Green Rd

Cut & Trim Lawncare Management
Troy Senegal Senegal
2751 Hackamore Hollow Ln

Cuvo Pumping Solutions Inc
Toni Cuvo
6610 Wesco Way

Cy Fair Lawnmower Inc
Louis Niklas
11907 Windfern Rd

Cyberonics INC
Customer Support
100 Cyberonics Blvd Ste 600

Cymatic Pictures LLC
Rachel Bays
4213 Eigel St

Cyphersix LLC
Debbie Barlow
2470 Gray Falls Dr Ste 190

D & Rollar Associates Foundation
Billy Davis
7609 W Knoll St

D Rose Enterprises Inc
Dacosta Rose
6804-E Highway 6 South

D. W. Industries INC
Richard Weaver
6287 Long Dr

Da Camera Society Of Texas
James Hays
1402 Sul Ross St

Dac Services INC
David Keel
15995 N Barkers Landing Rd Ste 180

Dachcor
Erick Losama
7010 Staffordshire Ste 140

Dai Cheng-Ti
Cheng-ti Dai
902 Frostwood Dr Ste 284

Dakus Ventures INC
Sandra Onyejiaka
6397 S Briar Bayou Dr

Dan-Bunkering (america) INC
Evgeni T Nordberg
840 Gessner Ste 210

Dan-Loc LLC
Jerry Jewson
725 N Drennan St

Dance Of Asian America
Janie Yao
9889 Bellaire C-335

Dance Source Houston
Stephanie Wong
119 Emile St

Daniels Health Sciences LLC
Joshua Batchelor
2121 Sage Rd Ste 325

Danna Foam Co
Rhea Danna
2217 W 34th St Ste A

Dannenbaum & Farnsworth Jv
Jorge Alcala
3100 W Alabama St

Darby Consulting LLC
Shelia Darby
800 Town And Country Blvd Ste 300

Darmo Enterprises
James Fraughton
8727 Point Park Dr Ste 918c

Darnell Emily G
Emily Darnell
14915 Tallow Forest Ct

Dash Delivery LLC
Amy Keller
7206 Log Cradle Dr

Data Projections INC
Robby Turner
3700 W Sam Houston Pkwy S Ste 525

Data Shredding Services Of Texas INC
Shafer Gabrel
615 W 38th St

David & Ivory Ministries
Donna Reasonover
4728 Gunter St

Davis & Davis Business Equipment Inc
Dexter Davis
3411 Jeanetta St

Dawson Conway Ranch LTD
Thomas Dill
7910 Chevy Chase Dr

Daya Inc
Jyoti Kulkarni
3300 S Gessner Rd Ste 203

Daytech Instruments INC
Philip Dehmer
6102 Brittmoore Rd Ste G

Dbr Engineering Consultants INC
Angela Roland
9990 Richmond Ave Ste 300

De Sarino Services INC
Chukwunonso Nwaokpatu
7102 Bryton Park Dr

Dealers Electrical Supply Co.
Tony Newberg Newberg
5220 Old Galveston Rd

Deason Law P.c.
Nytzia Deason
4422 Navigation Blvd

Deavenport Partnership
Dennis Deavenport
2515 Blossom Bay Ct

Decatur Professional Development LLC
Ken Hudspeth
17350 State Highway 249 Ste 140

Decide Consultng
David Moise
12915 Taylorcrest Rd

Decision Information Resources Inc
Russell Jackson
3900 Essex Ln Ste 900

Decor Architectural Millwork Inc
Lorenda Oxsheer
9030 Sweetwater Lane Ste A

Deepwater Corrosion Services INC
Gary Jones
13813 Fm 529 Rd

Deerbrook Commons LTD.
Dragana Lane
12300 N Fwy Ste 208

Defender's Gateway Foundation
Derek Michael
6800 Shavelson St Apt 3

Defense Propulsion Systems LLC
Greg Mungas
1120 NASA Pkwy Ste 505

Dehumidification Technologies LP
Jason Barker
6609 Avenue U

Deizal Dazzle Detail
Chadwick Harris
10111 Chickasaw

Delclos George L
George Delclos
5735 Reamer

Delstar Metal Finishing Inc
Calvin Riggs
11501 Brittmoore Park Dr

Delta Vector Usa LLC
Sunny Gill
3845 Fm 1960 Rd W Ste 340

Demayo Francesco J
Francesco Demayo
3626 Merrick St

Denson Home Health INC
Steve Denson
17629 El Camino Real Ste 400

Depelchin Childrens Center
Stacey Bowen
4950 Memorial Dr

Deposition Solutions LLC
Kyler Tucker
13101 Nw Fwy Ste 210

Derint Enterprises
Akinjide Babayemi
5734 Highbury Ct

Derrick Medical Equipment Repairs LLC
Carlos Saunders
10101 Harwin Dr Ste 273

Detiac Inc
Deon Jones
6100 Corporate Dr Ste 288

Dg Studios INC
Lee Jones
3040 Post Oak Blvd Ste 510

Dhi Telecom Group
Michael Rea
711 E 20th St

Diad Consulting Inc
Dale Dirkes
4610 Adobe Pines Ln

Dial Trust the
Jere Dial
103 Redbud Crossing Apt. 308

Diana Shipping Line LLC
Diana Corona
3000 Sage Rd Apt 1269

Diaz Music Institute Incorporated
Jose Diaz Diaz
14214 Pheasant Hill Dr

Dicentral Corporation
Yvonne Espino
1199 NASA Pkwy

Digisonics Inc
Diana Mcsherry
3701 Kirby Dr Ste 930

Digital Air Control Inc
Pete Kurtz
3330 Bering Dr

Digital Imaging Group LLC
Raymond Burnette
213 W 18th St

Digital Markets INC
Robin Clevenger
9772 Whithorn Dr

Dimdrop LLC
Victor Cintron
637 Rutland St Apt 7

Dinamica. INC
Michael Mcclung
10808 Fallstone Rd Ste 350

Direct Energy Services LLC
Kevin George
12 Greenway Plaza Ste 250

Direct Line To Compliance INC
Michael Adeeko
9555 W Sam Houston Pkwy S Ste 333

Directions Of Recovery Inc
J. L. Paterson
513 Thornton Rd

Disaster Recovery Services LLC
John Albrecht
820 Gessner Rd. Ste 1850

Discovery Green Conservancy
Melinda Parmer
1500 Mckinney St

Discovery Group Incorporated
Michelle Velasquez
9119 Katy Fwy Ste 200

Distribution International Southwest INC
Chad Wade
9000 Railwood Dr

Diverse City Enterprise LLC
Philip Taylor
13114 Hollowcreek Park Dr

Diverse Works Inc
Jennifer Gardner
4102 Fannin St # 200

Diversicare Afton Oaks LLC
Brenda Wimsatt
7514 Kingsley

Diversified Transport And Services
Samuela Coleman
2646 S Loop W Ste 570

Divine Quality Care LLC
Tremon Perkins
4822 Winetka

Divine Temple Of God Holiness Church
Lisa Ray
4901 Mallow St

Divisionone Construction LLC
Michael Callaway
11500 Northwest Fwy Ste 150

Dixie Cullen Interests Inc
Catheirne James
8501 East Fwy

Dlg Interests Inc
Melanie Mcmurrer
11515 Meadow Lake Dr

Dm South Lake Villas LTD
Morgan Cox
12355 Tidwell Rd

Dm Villa Americana LTD.
Morgan Cox
5901 Selinsky Rd Ofc

Dmar Engineering INC
Derrick Zhang
15915 Katy Freeway Ste 440

Dnatrix Inc
Imre Kovesdi
One Greenway Plz Ste 930

Do Write Thing Inc
Bob Martin
5615 Kirby Dr Ste 805

Doc 2 E-File Incorporated
Sherry Mcmanus
4500 S Wayside Dr Ste 102

Dockwise Usa LLC
Renee Ellis
16340 Park Ten Pl Ste 200

Document Group INCthe
Billy Collins
1010 Lamar St # 120

Dollar Metal Corporation
Tony Williams
6232 Hirsch Rd

Domatex INC
Elda Herrerra
842 Buschong

Dominion Church International
Paul Hardin
4411 Dallas St

Door Components LP
Johnny Shoemaker
6711 Bingle Rd

Dope To Hope Ministries
Josephina Espinoza
13305 Woodforest Blvd

Dorf Ketal Chemicals LLC
Kalvin Monroe
11200 Westheimer Rd Ste 400

Dorf Ketal Speciality Catalysts LLC
Kyle Tatge
11200 Westheimer Rd Ste 400

Dorothy Jemison Foundation For Excellence
Mae Jemison
4119 Montrose Blvd Ste 230

Dort & O'connor Contractors
Paul Dort
7647 Harrisburg Blvd

Dotproduct LLC
Brian Ahern
10801 Hammerly Blvd Ste 128

Double A Capital LLC
Austin Alvis
8827 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 200

Douglas Pads & Sports INC
Ryan Huntsman
700 W 6th St

Dove Creek Partners
Ruth Flournoy
6014 Deerwood Rd

Dover Equipment INC
Gary Wildgoose
5829 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 407

Dowley Security Systems INC
Mark Davis
4321 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 180

Downtown Houston Dialysis Center LP
Christian Bottcher
2207 Crawford St

Dpc Industries INC
Chris Lacey
300 Jackson Hill St

Dr. Shih LLC
Wei-chuan Shih
5342 Dumfries Dr

Drake Controls LLC
Valerie Gore
8731 Fallbrook Dr

Dredgit Environmental Corporation
Keith Hendrick
701 N Post Oak Rd Ste 350

Dreiym Engineering Pllc
Stepan Eero
12514 Colony Hill Ln

Drell William K
William Drell
902 Frostwood Dr Ste 283

Dresser Rand Power Inc
Franky Lane
1202 West Sam Houston Pkwy N.

Dresser-Rand Company
Jane Whitaker
1210 W Sam Houston Pkwy N

Dresser-Rand Group INC
Veronica Morton
10205 Westheimer Rd Ste 1000

Dresser-Rand LLC
Maureen Callahan
West 8 Tower 10205 Westheimer Rd

Dresser INC
Dan Estes
16240 Port Nw Ste 100

Dresser INC
Cynthia Meader
16240 Port Nw Dr Ste 100

Drilling Info INC
Betsy Williams
2323 S Shepherd Dr Ste 850

Drj Petroleum Corp
Dacosta Rose
33 Maxey Rd

Drury Hotels Company LLC
Jose Miranda
1615 West Loop S

Dt Marine Products INC
Darrell Troville
9901 Tanner Rd

Dump Truck International INC
Eddie Oliver
11415 Chimney Rock Ste 208

Dura Pier Facilities Services LTD.
David Terry
13124 Player St Ste 100

Duran Eulalio
Tammy Duran
10942 Fullerton Dr

Duron Systems INC
Greg Carr
9110 Taub Rd

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
10851 Scarsdale Blvd Ste 200

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
610 S Wayside Drive Ste B

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Bob Badal
7543 South Fwy

Dva Healthcare Renal Care INC
Christian Bottcher
11430 E Freeway Ste 330

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
7139 North Loop E

Dva Renal Healthcare INC
Christian Bottcher
1335 La Concha St

Dword Systems LLC
Mojisola Word-kelani
13801 Napoli Drive

Dxp Enterprises INC
Gina Cleveland
7272 Pinemont

Dyd Creative Solutions INC
Daniel Yeh
10333 Harwin Dr #320

Dynacs Military & Defense INC
Dawn Alexander
1300 Hercules Dr 205

Dynamic Tubular Systems Inc
Jeff Spray
12755 Ashford Hills Dr

Dynamism Fine Arts Of Texas
Brandon Broughton
4623 Tiger Trace Ln

Dynamo Soccer LLC
Lauren Wilson
1001 Avenida De Las Americas Ste 200

Dynegy Energy Services (east) LLC
Tamika Cole
601 Travis St 1400

Dynegy Energy Services LLC
Tamika Cole
601 Travis St Ste 1400

Dyonyx LP
Chuck Orrico
1235 North Loop W Ste 1220

Dysphagia Research Society
Angela Guy
4550 Post Oak Place Dr

E & C Engineers & Consultants Inc
Heather Camden
1010 Lamar St Ste 650

E & M Auto Care Inc
Doug Pittman
17715 Clay Rd

E A Arredondo
Ephraim Arredondo
6120 Jessamine St

E Contractors Usa LLC
Manny Garcia
5177 Richmond Ave Ste 130

E V E Foundation
E.v.e.foundation Foundation
2130 Chalet Rd

E-Ceptionist INC
Trey Havlick
820 Gessner Rd # 230

E-Star Energy Corporation
Tariq Shaikh
3806 Luton Park Dr

Ean Holdings LLC
Keith Gurule
10401 Centrepark Dr Ste 100

Earthgrains Baking Companies INC
Rick Hamblin
10801 Moss Ridge Ste 190

East End Foundation
Diane Barber
8 Village Oaks Ln

East Harris County Joint Powers Board
Jimmy Sumbera
2727 Allen Pkwy Ste 1100

East Houston Kidney Center LP
Craig Schweikart
11515 Market Street Rd

Eastwood Senior Housing
Joe Zepeda
26 Eastwood St

Eaton Corporation
Carl Lundstorm
8706 Meldrum Ln

Ebio LLC
Trent Nguyen
10334 Southport Dr

Ec Source Services LLC
Brian Smaistrla
16055 Space Cntr Blvd Ste 500

Echo Mri LLC
Gersh Taicher
14781 Memorial Dr Ste 222

Ecm Technologies LLC
Brooke Russell
4235 Oberlin St.

Ecocheck Laboratories LLC
Fernando Isart
2925 W T C Jester Blvd Ste 15

Ecoclean LLC
Craig Sarubbi
19402 Chestnutfield Ct

Ecology And Environment INC
Carmine Tronolone
2 Riverway Ste 625

Ecr Strategies Limited Liability Company
Latoya Glenn
2028 Buffalo Ter

Edi Building Consultants INC
Annie Sumang
1717 Montrose Blvd

Editions Inc
Letty Harrington
3260 Sul Ross St

Edopp Solutions Limited Liability Company
Dionne Maxie
2500 E Tc Jester Blvd Ste 270

Eight30 Agency LLC
Brandon Carson
3804 Audley St Apt 6203

Ek & Ac Enterprises Inc
Ibrahim Kachmar
2630 Palo Pinto

Ekt Interactive INC
Martin Stetzer
9813 Shadow Wood Dr

El Centro Del Corazon
Marcie Mir
5001 Navigation Blvd

Elapid Limited
Jonathan Perez
10946 Pigeonwood Dr

Electrical Systems Management
Bryant Colino
15415 Tutbury Cir

Electro-Quip Service INC
Franklin Saulsberry
8145 Miller Road 2

Electronic Assembly Services INC
Evelyn Fletcher
4501 S Pinemont Dr Ste 108

Electronic Data Carriers INC
Casey Bridges
2228 Wirtcrest Ln Ste G

Electronics Services Unlimited Inc
Jessica Garza
1906 Johanna Dr Ste A

Element Markets LLC
Rachele Russek
3555 Timmons Ln Ste 900

Elephant Scale LLC
Mark Kerzner
7522 Apache Plume Dr

Elite Computer Consultants LP
Aida Herrera
10235 W Little York #235

Ellwood Texas Forge LP
Greg Dickerson
12500 Amelia Dr

Elosi Felix
Felix Elosi
2810 Link Rd

Elp Enterprises INC
Martha Ceballos
9346 Rosstown Way

Emerald Environmental Services LLC
Kimberly Millette
16815 Royal Crest Dr Ste 270

Emit Corporation
Jeffery Sheldon
1120 NASA Pkwy Ste 600

Emobileview LLC
Xavier Robleto
2630 Bissonet St Apt 2145

Employment & Training Centers Inc
Roberto Gonzalez
3355 W Alabama St Ste 350

Empowered Hands
Zibora Gilder
6724 Kittridge St

Empowerment Community Development Federal Credit Union
Lynda Milton
6011 W Orem Dr

Empowerment Schools - Healthcare Limited
Daneen Andrews
240 Northwest Mall

Enable Gas Transmission LLC
John Pawlik
1111 Louisiana St

Enads Construction & Power International INC
Jose Barbosa
440 Louisiana St Ste 900

Enbridge Energy Partners LP
James Paradis
1100 Louisiana St Ste 3300

Encore Dod LLC
Kathryn Wolf
1500 Citywest Blvd Ste 600

Encore Fbo Acquisition LLC
Ted Hamilton
1500 Citywest Blvd Ste 600

Encore Fuels LLC
Trey Hamilton
1500 City West Blvd Ste 600

Encretan Inc
Eric Gerken
3388 Sage Rd Unit 2602

Endless Opportunities INC
Johnell Fernandez
11144 Fuqua #1123

Endothelix INC
Morteza Naghavi
2500 West Loop S Ste 360

Enerflex Energy Systems INC
Ray Markiewicz
10815 Telge Rd

Energicor INC
Maduabuchukwu Onuchukwu
4700 Calhoun Rd

Energized For Stem Academy
Jessica Roca
6711 Bellfort St

Energy Efficient Motors & Controls INC
Dennis Conner
7755 Pinemont Dr

Energy Plaza Hotel Investments LTD
Cheree Goodall
11730 Katy Fwy

Energy Solutions International INC
Julie Hatfield
7904 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 200

Energy Valve & Supply Company LLC
James Lyons
8207 North Loop E Ste 400

Energy Xxi Gom LLC
Debbie Morris
1021 Main St Ste 2626

Enfold Systems Inc
George Runyan
4617 Montrose Blvd

Engrasol INC
Edmund Morris
7025 W Tidwell Rd Ste H107

Enlitech Inc
Romeo Pulikkathara
9230 Alberene Dr

Enlog Strategic Services LLC
Tracy Ball
333 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 915

Ensysce Biosciences Inc
Lynn Kirkpatrick
5326 Meadow Lake Ln

Enteral & Vascular Health Management LLC
Reginald Whittington
Two Allen Center 1200 Smith St Ste 1600

Enterprise Advisory Services INC
Tony Johnson
6671 Southwest Fwy Ste 800

Enterprise Gc LP
Amy Bialas
1100 Louisiana St

Enterprise Logic Inc
Ajay Thomas C/o Enterprise Logic Thomas
7457 Harwin Dr #208

Enterprise Systems Corporation
Darlene Vancura
10910 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 100

Entrix INC
John Giambastiani@cardno.com
5252 Westchester St Ste 250

Environmental Green Lighting
Joshua Murray
15955 W.hardy Rd #210

Environmental Industrial Services Group INC
Kevin Minter
5353 W Alabama Ste 340

Environmental Testing Service Inc
Peggy Harrison
10908 Metronome Dr

Epilepsy Foundation Of Texas
Donna Stahlhut
2401 Fountain View Dr Ste 900

Epma Corporation
Reji Farrar
501 N Shepherd Dr

Epoxy Design Systems INC
Hank Taylor
5805 Centralcrest St Ste A

Epr Holdings LTD.
Eric Gonzales
3618 Robinhood St

Equality Community Housing Corporation
Stephanie Foster
777 Coolwood Dr

Equality Community Housing Corporation
Stephanie Foster
5619 Aldine Bender Rd

Equity Green I LLC
Patricia Green
5756 Indian Cr

Ernest Hawk
Ernest T. Hawk Hawk
7171 Buffalo Speedway Apt 2234

Escape Family Resource Center Of Exchange Club
Lidya Osadchey
1721 Pech Rd Ste 300

Ese Partners LLC
Joe Hoelzen
19416 Park Row Ste 120

Essentium Materials LLC
Ryan Vano
9721 Derrington Rd

Est Solutions INC
Susan Eppes
5426 Poinciana

Ethosenergy Light Turbines LLC
David Andrews
6225 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste A

Ethosiq Ccp LLC
Scott Walker
17121 W Rd Ste 201

Ethosiq Web Services LLC
Scott Walker
17121 West Rd Ste 201

Evaluation Systems For Personnel INC
Jennifer Miller
6420 Richmond Ave Ste 200

Evangeline Gas Pipeline Company LP
Steve Dalhoff
2727 North Loop West

Evening Star Technology Development LTD. Company
Thomas Cognata
1515 Cleburne St

Evergreen Development Corporation
Richard Bischoff
402 Heights Blvd

Evosite LLC
Steve Will
10649 Haddington Dr Ste 160

Excel Automotive Technology
Yehiel Meir
5621 Schumacher Ln

Excel Solutions Team
Dee Baker
11767 Katy Fwy Ste 1010

Excel Waste Partners LLC
Liz Reider
6418 Chippewa Blvd

Excellence In Is Solutions Inc
Deepak Khosla
2190 North Loop West Ste 415

Exile Technologies Corporation
Philip Wanzong
7007 Pinemont Dr

Eximco International INC
Kim Vauter
5250 Gulfton Ste 2-b

Exotect LLC
Dev Chatterjee
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Export 220volt INC
Paula Thakkar
5810 Hillcroft Ave

Expotech USA. INC
Abhishek Dhingra
10700 Rockley Rd

Express Corporate Housing LLC
Teresa Bower
12777 Jones Rd Ste 275

Exterran Energy Solutions LP
Larry Mcfarland
16666 Northchase Dr

Exterran Holdings INC
Larry Mcfarland
16666 Northchase Dr

Exxonmobil Exploration Company
Paul Watson
233 Benmar Dr

Exxonmobil Pipeline Company
Joe Trice
800 Bell St

F O L W Children's Ministry
Wauna Johnson
12514 Satsuma Villas Dr

F P Services INC
Naomi Busey
1120 NASA Pkwy Ste105

F W Services Inc
Sal Parlante
3203 W Alabama St

Fabcorp INC
Jim Morris
6951 W Little York Rd

Facilities Management Resources LLC
Jalon Debbs
11665 Fuqua Ste F601

Facility Management Solutions L L C
John Rickett
11665 Fuqua St F600

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
12009 Almeda Genoa

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
5115 Steadmont

Facility Solutions Group INC
Stephen Byrne
5091 Steadmont

Fair Contractors Inc
Fernando Quesada
11119 Chatterton Dr

Fair Oaks Propertiesltd
Richard Lucas
4605 Post Oak Place Dr Ste 275

Fairmont Ph Investors LTD
Jennifer Theriot
1110 N Post Oak Rd Ste 170

Faith In Sobriety Development Corporation
Victoria Adaramola
2500 E T C Jester Blvd Ste 150i

Falcon Crest Accessories Inc
Burley Gunter
8318 Braniff St

Falcon Crest Aviation Supply INC
Burley Gunter
8318 Braniff

Falcon Sr Paul A.
Tracy Khan
9550 Longpoint Rd Apt 81

Family Services Of Greater Houston
George Hidalgo
3120 Southwest Fwy Ste 215

Family To Family Network
Mary Williams
13150 Fm 529 Rd Ste 106

Fannin Partners LLC
Atul Varadhachary
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Farach-Carson Mary
Mary Farach-carson
5004 Yoakum Blvd

Fascinare LLC
Jessica Devalentino
11514 Ella Lee Ln

Fast Mobile LLC
Christine Robinson
2100 West Loop S Ste 205

Fcc Environmental LLC
Ronald Quaid
523 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 400

Fd Consulting
Mark Hines
13415 Natasha Ln

Federal Reserve Bank Of Dallas
Everett Fetzer
1801 Allen Parkway

Feerer & Associates Inc
Tim Feerer
3506 E T C Jester Blvd

Felton's Rv Services
Mitchel Graska
1321 Riggs Rd

Femmcore LLC
Amy Clark
16225 Park Ten Pl Ste 500

Fenner Ranching LLC
Charles Fenner
915 Frankin St #7a

Feriante Jarom
Jarom Feriante
1 Hermann Park Ct Apt 747

Fervid Group LLC
Abhijeet Narvekar
11222 Richmond Ave Ste 120

Festive Tents LP
Tim Bolton
10934 Hazelhurst Dr

Fgi Remodeling Inc
Farah De La Fuente
3307 S Greenpark Dr

Field Development Partners LLC
Jeffrey Moore
12122 Taylorcrest Rd

Fifth Direction
Dean Sims
20202 Plaza East Blvd

Fifth Ward Community Redevelopment Corporation
Kathy Payton
4300 Lyons Ave Ste 300

Filling Gap Adult Day Care LLC
Evette Johnson
2115 Cypress Landing Dr

Filter Technology Company
David Wittman
9018b Scranton St

Financial Review Services INC
Michael Lewis
952 Echo Lane Ste 385

Fire Protection Service INC
Shane Bradley
8050 Harrisburg Blvd

Fire Safe Protection Services INC
Stephen Mckinney
1815 Sherwood Forest

Firearms International INC
Stan Chapman
5151 Mitchelldale Ste B11

Firepak Oil And Gas Industries LLC
Darlene Harper
7211 Regency Square Blvd Ste 201

Firetrol Protection Systems INC
Joe Mcpeek
400 Garden Oaks Blvd

First Liner Technologies INC
Randy Vergara
5730 Corl St.

First Place Supply Inc
John Mccann
1917 Blodgett Suite A

Fish And Bread Prayer Ministry INC
Jacqueline Vaughn
6507 Sidney St

Fit For A Pit Kennel
Shauntay Kinchen
2815 Lofty Elm St

Flame Seal Products Inc
Mark Parrinello
15200 W Dr

Fleetcard INC to Ocean Ships INC


Fleetcard INC
Erin Applegate
350 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 234

Fletcher Aviation Inc
Dave Ivey
9000 Randolph St

Flexible Lifeline Systems INC
Andrew Townend
14325 W Hardy Rd

Flores Capital LLC
David Flores
4517 Feagan St Apt C

Flores Motors Company Inc
Angelica Lopez
7414 Navigation Blvd

Fluid Mechanics Valve Company
Ward Brantley
12803 Fm 529 Rd

Flying Tigers International
Sheila Macdonald Kyger
2401 Mcduffie St

Flynn Patrick M Pc
Patrick Flynn
1225 North Loop W Ste 1000

Fobrose & Coglift INC
Adex Atiyota
6776 SW Freeway #580

Fondren Dialysis Clinic INC
Amy Bamford
7435 Southwest Fwy

Fondren Orthopedic Group (fog) LLP
Rose Appleton
7401 S Main

Forest Business LLC
Rafiq Mohammed
5747 Antoine Dr

Foret Global Oil Equipment Inc
Linden Edmondson
9888 Bissonnet St Ste 690

Forgital Usa Inc
Holden Choi
8989 Monroe Rd

Forrest Mfg. Co.
Judy Finn
2825 W 11th St

Fort Bend County Fresh Water Supply District # 2
Terrie Sechrist
770 S Post Oak Ln

Fortress Of Faith Ministries
Kirby Gibbs
7919 Glenheath St

Forum Energy Technologies INC
Shannon Lewis
920 Memorial City Way Ste 1000

Fotofest Inc
Steven Evans
2000 Edwards St

Foundation For Education And Research In Vision INC
Raymond Applegate
505 J Davis Armistead Bldg Fl 2

Foundation For Modern Music INC
Paul Boyd
1915 Commonwealth St Ste 204

Foundation Of Gnosis
Rodrick Smith
12800 Dunlap Street #610

Four W Agricultural Ventures
James Waller
3100 Richmond Ave Ste 511

Fourth Ward Clinic
Ann Thielke
190 Heights Blvd

Foxworth Denise
Denise Foxworth
13202 Briar Forest Dr 3352

Francisco Perez Phd & Associates P C
Francisco Perez
6560 Fannin St Ste 1810

Frank J Lucco & Assoc Inc
Frank Lucco
2470 Gray Falls Dr Ste 190

Frankowski Ralph F
Ralph Frankowski
1200 Herman Pressler

Freelance Society Productions LLC
Dylan Roberts
14918 Cindywood

Freeport Lng Development LP
Mike Quilty
333 Clay Street Suite 5050

French Engineering LLC
Warren French
4201 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 300

Friedman Michael B
Katrena Friedman
2365 Rice Blvd Ste 216

Frontender Corporation
Luigi Saputelli
2131 Harold St

Frontline Group INC
Riley Bivins
14405 Walters Rd Suite 1023

Frontline Group Of Texas
Chris Roberts
15021 Katy Fwy Ste 575

Fruition Technology Labs LLC
Enwelum Okeke
3322 Calumet St

Fsg Transportation And Delivery
Flemin Gaskin
5209 Doulton Dr

Ftg International LLC
Aaron Parsons
14824 State Highway 249 Ste 170

Fugro Consultants INC
Melinda Robinson
6100 Hillcroft St Ste 190

Fugro Geoconsulting Inc
Jason Smith
6100 Hillcroft St Ste 100

Fugro Global Environmental & Ocean Sciences Inc
Robert Smith
6100 Hillcroft St Ste 500

Fugro Multi Client Services
Richard Baird
6100 Hillcroft St Ste 400

Fugro Satellite Positioning INC
Mike Huff
6100 Hillcroft St

Fulfillment Project
Natasha Johnson
15403 Vantage Pkwy E Ste 315

Functional Office Systems
Frank Rodriguez
7714 Hidden Oaks Ln

Fundacion Latinoamericana De Accion Social INC
Elia Chino
6666 Harwin Dr Ste 370

Furniture Bank
Randy Waldman
2100 Hussion St

Furniture Basix LLP
Lily Horning
1180 W Loop N Ste B

Furniture Systems And Cubicles Inc
John Brown
5829 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 801

Fusion Operations LP
Debbie Cain
6911 Fulton St

Futuresoft INC
Jon Farrell
1660 Townhurst Ste E

G P T Interests Inc
William Morris
1789 Upland Dr

G-Tel Enterprises Inc
Teresa Sanders
16840 Clay Rd Ste-118

G-Tower Pllc
Gunes Demirbas
2510 Ridgewood Street

G.l. Seaman & Company Of Houston
Nancy Laningham
8020 Katy Fwy

G.s.d. Trading USA. INC
Matt Sitka
7135 S Lake Houston Pkwy

G2 Partners LLC
John Jacobi
10850 Richmond Ave Ste 200

Gabichel Industries Corp.
Maduabuchukwu Onuchukwu
10110 Westview Dr Apt 2904

Gahagan & Bryant Associates INC
Robert Henry
9330 Kirby Dr Ste 100

Gajeske Incorporated
John Olano
6200 N Houston Rosslyn Rd

Gal-Tex Hotel Corporation
Angela Corns
8181 Airport Blvd

Galena Park Independent School District
Yvonne Johnson
14705 Woodforest Blvd

Gannett Fleming INC
Jon Kessler
5433 Westheimer Road

Garden City Holdings LLC
Adam Mermelstein
9601 W Montgomery Rd

Gardline Comms INC
Rick Henegar
1880 S Dairy Ashford St Ste108

Gardline Surveys Inc
Andrew Matkin
1500 Bingle Rd

Garlock Sealing Technologies LLC
Carlos Escamilla
250 Portwall

Garza Telecommunications INC
Evangeline Garza Robertson
3718 Polk St

Gasochem International LLC
Charu Jain
9509 Pemberton Crescent Dr

Gateway Centre LLC
Kashara Kirksey
12360 Richmond Ave

Gateway To Care
Idonia Gardner
3611 Ennis St

Gaumnitz Inc
Brent Carter
9600 Bellaire Blvd Ste 250

Gay Slone Trust
John Harrison
1144 Allston St

Gb Tech INC
Mark Kubena
2200 Space Prk Dr Ste 400

Gbj INC
John Ferrari
15734 Aldine Westfield Rd

Gc Services Limited Partnership
Scott Cole
6330 Gulfton

Gc3 Specialty Chemicals INC
Elisa Press
733 Heights Blvd

Gci Solutions LLC
Gina Diaz
2500 City W Blvd Ste 369

Gdf Suez Energy Resources Na INC
Ray Cunningham
1990 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1900

Gdrc LLC
Toya Shaw
9607 Copper Harbor Ct

Gea Of Texas INC
Mark Gettys
9434 Old Katy Rd Ste 110

Gehring Krista
Krista Gehring
8302 Broken Timber Way

Gekko Group INC
Eric Gadin
5201 Mitchelldale St Ste A8

Gemini Plumbing INC
Bobby Small
6989 W Little York Rd Ste P1

General Body Manufacturing Co.
Glen Maikranz
7110 Jensen Dr

General Electric Company
Kathryn Rominger
1333 West Loop S Ste 700

Generation 2 Materials Technology LLC
Joshua Jackson
2501 Central Pkwy Ste C13

Genesis Mfg LLC
Juan Madrid
13211 Windfern Rd Ste L

Genetivision Corporation
Graeme Mardon
8874 Interchange Dr

Gennoa French Enterprises Inc
Cathy French
7648 Broadview Dr

Genuent Usa LLC
Monica Lee
1400 Post Oak Blvd Ste 200

Geocontrol Systems INC
Michael Zarcaro
2900 Woodridge Dr Ste100

Geomark Research LTD
Stephen Brown Brown
9748 Whithorn Dr

Geomorrow Inc
Sarah Ellis
1531 Sue Barnett Dr

Geophysical Supply Company
Terry Hartzog
12021 Brittmoore Park

George Kline Evans Protection Trust
Robert Evans
2821 Albans Rd

George Stevens Resources Co. (inc)
Tracy Jackson
1900 West Loop South Suite 1850

Geostock North America INC
Jan Atkinson
16420 Park Ten Pl Ste 450

Geotest Engineering Inc
Ravi Yanamandala
5600 Bintliff Dr

Geothermal Expandables LLC
Jeff Spray
12755 Ashford Hills Dr

Geotomo LLC
James Jackson
15995 N Barkers Landing Rd Ste 110

Gerald A. Teel Company
Chris Lantz
974 Campbell Rd Ste 204

Get Known Inc
Makda Abebe
2511 Maxroy St

Gexa Energy LP
Craig Lurcott
20455 State Hwy 249 Ste 200

Giao Hoang Md
Giao Hoang
5309 Val Verde St

Gigo LLC
Katherine Le
11703 Gallant Ridge Ln

Gilbreath Communications Inc
Audrey Gilbreath
15995 N Barkers Landing Ste 100

Gilmore Interests Inc
Phil Gilmore
9601 Jones Rd Ste 238

Glacier Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
324 Fm 1960 Rd Ste 104

Glasstire
Rainey Knudson
5755 Knox St

Global Aviation Services INC
Douglas Ray
17725 John F Kennedy Blvd

Global Business Management Consultants LLC
Deena Gordon
1502 Augusta Dr Ste 315

Global D.c.c. INC
Patricia Vice
945 Mckinney St # 247

Global Force Usa INC
Naz Warden
8323 SW Fwy 59 Ste 730

Global Gpm Services LLC
Steven Fulwider
8171 Sands Point Dr

Global Health Management And Informatics
Debo Awosika-olumo Awosika-olumo
3845 Fm 1960 Ste 255

Global Laser INC
Mark Foox
5805 Chimney Rock Rd Ste A

Global Marine Power LLC
Naval Sehgal
3501 Bacor Rd

Global Robotics & Automation Inc
Syed Rizvi
15211 Park Row Apt 1724

Global Total Office Solutions Inc
Arteka Johnson
3850 Gladeridge Dr # A

Global Transportation Group LLC
Holly Roberts
3646 Greenbriar St

Global Waste Services LLC
Julie Rocha
7213 E Mount Houston St

Globalize American Safety - LLC
Margaret Johnson
6220 Westpark Dr Ste165

Globe Electric Supply Company Inc
Peter Cruz
10902 Roark Rd

Globe Marketplace LP
Robin Varner
1445 North Loop West Ste 625

Gmc Consultants LLC
Desurai Strickland
7322 Southwest Fwy Ste 1100

God Homes LLC
Shannon Henderson
6010 Lyndhurst

God World Usa
Bethaniel Jefferson
9505 Greenwich St

Godly Hearts Home Health Care Agency LLC
Mark Afriyie
2720 Holley Hall St #c

Goes Sales Of Texas INC
Kevin Ratliff
434 Garden Oaks Blvd

Golden Bank National Association
Herbert Ng
9315 Bellaire Blvd

Golder Associates INC
Antoinette Kerins
500 Century Plaza Dr Ste 190

Goldman Imani And Goldberg INC
Harry Kerlegan Iii
9894 Bissonnet St Ste 900

Gonzales Modular System
Xavier Gonzales
5301 Avenue H

Gonzalez Group LLC
Michael Gonzalez
1245 Anderson St

Gonzalez Guiomar
Guiomar Gonzalez
8103 Airline Dr Ste 2

Gonzalez Jose C
Jose Gonzalez
9215 Alberene Dr

Good Works Studios
Scott Key
1013 Gale St

Goodie Consulting Group LLC
Sharwin Boney
1302 Waugh Dr Ste 479

Goodman Corporation
Wendy O'brian
3200 Travis St Ste 200

Gordon Cornerstone Partners LP
Ashley Velasquez
4900 Woodway Dr Ste 1125

Gpm Houston Properties Limited
Rita Tumlinson
208 Greenspoint Mall

Gracefaith Healthcare Services Inc
Felix Azuonye
7626 Las Flores Dr

Graebel Of Texas LLC
Craig Carver
10901 Tanner Rd

Graebel Of Texas LLC
Craig Carver
10901 Tanner Rd

Grassroots Construction & Maintenance LLC
Feras Awwad
14219 Woodnook Dr

Gravity Lock Systems Incorporated
Russell Kaufman
11160 Westpark Ste B

Gre-Op Innovation Technology Inc
Johanna Cannedy
21119 White Oak Ridge Dr Ste A

Greater Houston Area Health Education Center Inc
Sandra Cooper
4014 Market St

Greater Houston Fair Housing Center
Daniel Bustamante
2626 S Loop W Ste 406

Greater Houston Healthconnect INC
Amanda Clinton
1213 Hermann Dr Ste 135

Greater Houston Partnership Foundation
Klaudia Brace
1200 Smith St Suite 700

Greater Houston Port Bureau
Christine Schlenker
111 East Loop N

Greater Northside Management District
Rebecca Reyna
5305 Irvington Blvd

Greater Southeast Management
Hina Musa
5445 Almeda Rd Ste 503

Green Snr Joseph
Joseph Green
5115 Southwind

Greene Tweed & Co. INC
Tammy Schiferl
1930 Rankin Rd Ste 100

Greenspoint District
Bart Baker
16945 Northchase Dr Ste 1900

Greenworks Landscape Irrgtn.
Oscar Morales
8530 Merlin Dr

Grife Ronald David
Ronald Grife
8819 Aberdeen Park Dr

Griffin Holdco LLC
Michael Bilski
5306 Clinton Dr

Griffin Partners Nb Office No. 1 LP
Jacquie Mccombs
1177 West Loop South Ste 1750

Group 1 Automotive INC
Jean Leblanc
800 Gessner Ste 500

Grouper Va Henderson LLC
John Manning
907 Wade Hampton

Grouper Va Vegas LLC
John Manning
907 Wade Hampton

Gruy H J & Associates Inc
Robert Rasor
333 Clay St Ste 3850

Gsa Houston Tx LLC
Nazar Altun
1433 West Loop S

Gsi Environmental INC
Nicole Roark
2211 Norfolk Ste 1000

Gtms Partners LLC
Troy Stovall
5514 Nassau Rd

Guardian Repair & Parts
Shawn Adams
2210 Peppermill Rd

Guidabot LLC
Chrisptopher Durst
3900 Essex Ln Ste 575

Guidevue INC
Madurai Iyengar
15711 Park Center Way

Gulf Coast Arms LTD
Joshua Allen
6603 Hirsch Rd

Gulf Coast Bag & Bagging Co. INC
Edward Rochman
3914 Westhollow Pkwy

Gulf Coast Downhole Technologies LLC
David Sarabia
6407 Eppes St

Gulf Coast Rail District
Maureen Crocker
6922 Katy Road

Gulf Coast Waste Disposal Authority
Amanda Wilbert
910 Bay Area Blvd

Gulf Coast Workforce Board
Mike Temple
3555 Timmons Ste 120

Gulf Coast: A Journal Of Literature And Fine Arts
Adrienne Perry
4800 Calhoun Rd Roy Cullen

Gulf Hydrocarbon Partners LTD
Ryan Salazar
12455 Westpark Dr Ste G6

Gulf Pacific Rice Co. INC
Darleen Windwehen
12010 Taylor Rd

Gulf Region Advocacy Center
Danalynn Recer
2307 Union St

Gulf Rice Milling INC
Darleen Windwehen
12010 Taylor Rd

Gulf State Screw & Supply Inc
Ray Guerra
7926 Jensen Dr

Gulfport Aviation Partners LLC
Alison Mcginty
8501 Telephone Rd

Gummi Usa Inc
Edgar Roca
14925 Stuebner Airline Rd Ste 206

Gunda Corporation LLC
Ramesh Gunda
6161 Savoy Suite 550

Gurobi Optimization INC
Tracy Pesanelli
3733 Westheimer Rd Ste 1#1001

Guthrie Center
Jerry Coufal
10660 Hammerly Blvd

Guthrie Center
Jerry Coufal
10660 Hammerly Blvd

Guy Matthews & Associates
Gregon Gant
12600 N Featherwood Dr Ste 222

Gvm Tps Houston Nw LLC
Chris Gibson
11040 Louetta Rd

H & U Construction Co
Dorothy Hendrick
11916 Greenpine Circle

H.b. Fuller Construction Products INC
Troy Anderson
6107 Industrial Way

H&j Machine Shop LLC
Johnny Smith
10030 Bissonnet St Unit 205

Haco-Atlantic Inc
Michael Dewitte
11629 N Houston Rosslyn Rd

Haddad Intrests INC
Sarah Haddad
1104 Old Spanish Trl

Hager Machine And Tool INC
George Torres
1303 Hugh Rd

Hal INC
Paul Parkin
11019 Cutten Rd Ste 200

Halcrow INC
Annie Bauler
14701 St Mary Ste 300

Halff Associates INC
Greg Kuhn
14800 Saint Marys Ln Ste 160

Hallmarks Laser Imaging Incorporated
Rick Applewhite
11011 Cutten Rd Ste 101

Hamilton Precision Assembly Services Inc
Miriam Hamilton
7101 Breen Dr

Hamilton Stanley R
Stanley Hamilton
1515 Holcombe Blvd Unit 85

Hammerhead Industrial Hose LLC
Philip Wiley
8520 Warren Rd

Hammonds Fuel Additives Inc
Mike Beldin
910 Rankin Rd

Hammonds Technical Services INC
Jim Morris
910 Rankin Rd

Hammonds Water Treatment Systems INC
Jeff Hammonds
910 Rankin Rd

Hanger Orthopedic Group INC
Sheryl Price
11155 S Main St

Hanger Prosthetics & Orthotics Inc
Sheryl Price
12926 Willow Chase Dr

Hansen Development & Management Services INC
Eric Hansen
1718 Fry Rd Ste 123

Hanszen Laporte LLP
Kent Hanszen
11767 Katy Fwy Ste 1160

Harbor Alliance INC
Pauline Martin
3845 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 286

Hardman Signs LP
Kevin Tull
4913 Weeping Willow Rd

Hardy Machine & Design INC
Ravi Goel
5737 Windfern Rd

Harger Howe & Associates LTD.
Michael Walsh
1800 Saint James Pl Ste 400

Harmony House INC
Timothy Johnson
602 Girard St

Harmony Public Schools
Azem Cure
9321 W Sam Houston Pkwy S

Harmony Youth Outreach
Terica Butler
5438 Greylog Dr

Harrington Industrial Plastics LLC
Billy Hansen
10501 Kipp Way Ste 330

Harris Caprock Communications INC
Alan Aronowitz
4400 S Sam Houston Pkwy E

Harris County Department Of Education
James Colbert
6300 Irvington Blvd

Harris County Domestic Violence
Barbie Brashear
3015 Richmond Ave #120-i

Harris County Emergency Corps
Janice Metzger
2800 Aldine Bender Rd

Harris County Esd No. 12
Edward Russell
911 Hollywood St

Harris County Flood Control District
Anthony Bacarisse
9900 Nw Fwy

Harris County Healthcare Alliance
Diane Armssignore
1310 Prairie Ste 1080

Harris County Hospital District
George Masi
2525 Holly Hall St

Harris County Housing Authority
Tom Mccasland
8933 Interchange Dr

Harris County Housing Authority Public Facility Co
Horace Allison
8933 Interchange Drive

Harris County Improvement District No 1
John Breeding
1980 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1580

Harris County Improvement District No 3
Jim Webb
3015 Richmond Avenue Ste 250

Harris County Municipal Utility District No. 33
Regina Adams
1001 Mckinney Ste 1000

Harris County Water Control & Improvements District No 36
Billie Vasquez
903 Hollywood St

Harris Foundation Inc
Bernard Harris
3411 Erin Knoll Ct

Harris County Of
Habib Rehman
49 San Jacinto St Rm 1

Harris County Of
Daniel Shelor
12730 Champion Forest Dr

Harrland Healthcare Consulting LLC
Marylyn Harris Harris
5330 Griggs Rd Ste A113

Harsco Corporation
Bud Budzinski
13040-A Market Street Rd

Hart Custom Homes LLC
Keynan Dutton
4014 Roseneath Dr

Hart Philip R
Philip Hart
17742 Washburne Ln

Hartman Mitchelldale Business Park LLC
Louis Fox
2909 Hillcroft Ste 420

Hartman Xx Limited Partnership
Kacie Skeen
5151 Mitchell Dale St Ste B9

Hashoo Foundation Usa
Cristal Montanez Baylor
9575 Katy Frwy Ste 490

Hawser Sling Company LLC
Matthew Streeter
1119 East Freeway

Hayden Paving INC
Bob Henry
4710 Windsong Trl

Hayes -n- Hayes Transportation Inc
Michael Hayes
10101 Southwest Fwy Ste 650

Hayward Baker INC
Deninis Boehm
509 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 400

Hazmatpac INC
Donald Hausmann
7905 Blankenship Dr

Hbs National Corporation
Timothy Kim
11777 Katy Fwy Ste 190

Hbw Resources LLC
Billie Rae Gillas
2211 Norfolk St Ste 410

Hcl Fasteners Corp
Peter Coles
3130 Rogerdale Rd Ste 170

Hcl Services LLC
Vanessa Sarmiento
4439 W 12th St

Hdp LTD
John Dearman
10555 Westpark Dr

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
1801 Main Street Ste 1000

Hdr Engineering INC
Melissa Wilson
4635 Southwest Fwy Ste 1000

Hdt Vehicle Component Sales Inc
Mark Kobmann
18207 Chisholm Trail - Suite 214

Healing Air INC
Anthony Smith
5307 Allum Rd

Health Care For Homeless Houston
Frances Isbell
2505 Fannin St 2nd Fl

Healthhelp LLC
Cherrill Farnsworth
16945 Northchase Dr Ste 1300

Heart Of Restoration
Pauette Wright
9719 East Jennifer Way

Heat & Power Boiler Service Inc
Hilton Pillard
3215 Crosstimbers

Heathrow Forest LLC
Kevin Mccluan
363 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 780

Heavens' Way
Doreatha Long-walker
6806 Lost Thicket Drive

Heery International INC
David Waggoner
16285 Park Ten Pl Ste 400

Heights Towers Services Company
Linda Holder
2211 Norfolk Street

Hellmuth Obata & Kassabaum LP
Jacqueline Cook
3200 Southwest Freeway Suite 900

Helping Heroes Heal
William Russell
7505 Memorial Woods Dr 49

Hemco Industries INC
D Coleman
2408 Karbach St

Henderson + Rogers INC
Karen Rogers
2603 Augusta Drive Ste 800

Henek Fluid Purity Systems Inc
Kyle Erickson
9700 Almeda Genoa Rd Ste 601

Henry's Dream Distributors LLC
Henry Riojas
6722 Carvel Ln

Herbert L. Flake Management Corp.
Dab Floeck
5235 Glenmont Dr

Hercules Global Limited
Ashhar Muhamed
2950 N LP W Ste 500

Hercules Industrial
Crizzer Kennedy
9701 Stella Link Ste B36

Hertz Equipment Rental Corporation
Traci Dobberstein
17337 Pine Cut

Hg Galleria I Ii Iii LP
Greg Vlahos
5085 Westheimer Rd Ste 4850

Hi-Tech Electric INC
David Mcmurtrey
11116 W Little York Bldg 8

High Point Sanitary Solutions Inc
Chad Uselman
301 Garden Oaks Blvd

High Touch Pro LLC
Jesus Guardado
12210 Bedford St

Highlights Of Houston INC
Bob Mills
4544 S Pinemont Dr Ste 208

Hines Two Renaissance
Carol Kleinberg
2800 Post Oak Blvd Ste 5000

Hlt Partners LP
Kip Zacharias
3215 Nottingham St

Hms Health And Wellness Center Pllc
Yolanda Hamilton
6776 Southwest Fwy Ste 530

Hoagland Dale F
Dale Hoagland
4706 Rockwood Dr

Holocaust Museum Houston
Janice Adamson, Msm
5401 Caroline

Holt Texas LTD.
Diana (dee Dee) Perez
7010 North Loop E

Holyghost Girl Boutique
Olivia Specks
10350 S Post Oak Rd Ste 100

Home Butlers LLC
David Williams
13702 Parkers Cove Ct

Home Sweet Home Community Redevelopment Corporation
Demetria Reed-mcneal
9001 Airport Blvd Ste 703

Honey Bee Learning Academy Inc
Angela Agbongiague
6717 Saint Augustine St

Honeywell Building Solutions Ses Corporation
Phil Smith
1250 W Sam Houston Pkwy S

Honeywell Enraf Americas INC
Sandy Bauer
11201 Greens Crossing Blvd Ste 400

Honeywell International INC
Robert Heine
13085 West Rd Ste 500

Hope Enterprises LLC
Horace Pappillion
17815 Red Oak Dr

Hope In Grace
Paula Smith
815 Greenpine Forest

Hope Learning Center
Wenjue Hu
7575 Bissonnet St Apt 284

Horizon International Group LLC
Al Kashani
4204 Bellaire Blvd Ste 220

Hosanna's Peaceful Place INC
Latashia Washington
4855 W Fuqua St Apt 2103

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
David Washburn
18700 John F Kennedy Blvd

Host Hotels & Resorts LP
Andre Schambach
6580 Fannin St

Hotel Bradley LLC
Bradley Attaway
2838 Packard Elm St

House Of Hope Boys-Into Men Program INC
Chedrich Howard
14207 Noah's Landing Ln

Houston A+ Challenge
Scott Van Beck
2700 Southwest Fwy Ste B

Houston Airport Hospitality LP
Tenicia Houston
15222 Jfk Blvd

Houston Area Healthcare Associates
Burnest Carter
20842 May Showers Cir

Houston Arts Alliance
Dean Mcgee
3201 Allen Pkwy Ste 250

Houston Ballet Foundation
Lindsey Hurst
601 Preston St

Houston Barricades And Supply LLC
James Suggs
8119 Jensen

Houston Center For Literacy
Hada Cruz Harris
2401 Portsmouth St Ste 230

Houston Center For Photography Inc
Sean Yarborough
1441 W Alabama St

Houston Chamber Choir
Brad Goertz
1117 Texas St

Houston Coffee Exchange LLC
Keith Johnson
11800 Big John Blvd

Houston Community Health Centers Inc
Sarah Miller
424 Hahlo St

Houston Council On Alcoholism & Drug Abuse Inc
Pat Mcelliott
303 Jackson Hill

Houston Custom Packaging LLC
Betty Smith
8399 Kempwood Dr

Houston Cyclotron Partners LP
Mark Stitt
8285 El Rio St Ste 160

Houston First Corporation
Janice O'neill-cox
1600 Lamar

Houston First Movers
Christine Sachs
5929 Queens Loch Dr Unit 132

Houston Forensic Science Lgc INC
Leticia Quiroz
1200 Travis St 20th Fl

Houston Freightliner Inc
Mike Mccarthy
9550 North Loop East

Houston Gateway Academy INC
Elizabeth Mccarthy
3400 Evergreen Dr Unit 119

Houston Gulfgate Partners LP
E. Wulfe
2903 Woodridge

Houston Habitat For Humanity INC
Allison Hay
3750 N Mccarty

Houston Hotel Associates Limited Partnership L.l.p.
Janet Handsbur
1700 Smith St

Houston Hydraulic Sales & Services INC
Webster Spencer Iii
3901 Billingsley St

Houston Independent School District
Regan Kieff
11625 Martindale Rd

Houston Independent School District
Ronald White
13719 White Heather Dr

Houston Institute For Culture
Mark Lacy
2601 S Braeswood Blvd Apt 1402

Houston Kidney Center/total Renal Care Integrated Service Network Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
10985 Northwest Fwy

Houston Kidney Center/total Renal Care Integrated Service Network Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
72 Fm 1960 Rd W

Houston Kidney Center/total Renal Care Integrated Service Network Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
380 W Little York Rd

Houston Launch Pad
Prentice Goods
2616 S Loop W Ste 504

Houston Launch Pad
Prentice Goods
2616 S Loop W Ste 504

Houston Metro Urology P.a.
Steven Weil
4223 Richmond Ave Ste 100

Houston Metropolitan Dance Center INC
Michelle Smith
2808 Caroline

Houston Metropolitan Federal Credit Union
Barbara Stephens
608 E Tidwell Rd

Houston Nursing And Rehabilitation LP
Jessica Bullock
4225 Denmark

Houston Parks Board Lgc Inc
Roksan Okan-vick, Faia
300 N Post Oak Ln

Houston Photographic Laboratories Inc
Nicole Marshall
5250 Gulfton St Ste 3b

Houston Precision Fasteners I LP
Mark Hahn
4923 Cranswick

Houston Radar LLC
Vipin Malik
1006 Rosemeadow Drive

Houston Regional Hiv/aids Resource Group Inc
Yvette Garvin
500 Lovett Blvd Ste 100

Houston Rescue And Restore Coalition
Timeka Walker
2002 S Wayside Ste 220

Houston Rhf Housing Inc
Operations Creekbend Gardens
8106 Creekbend Dr Ofc Ste106

Houston Serenity Place INC
Christopher Brown
6509 Morrow St

Houston Voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
8950 Hammerly Blvd

Houston Voa Independent Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
1127 Herkimer St

Houston Volunteer Lawyers Program Inc
Alissa Gomez
1111 Bagby Ste Flb300

Houston Volunteers For Youth Development
Timothy Smith
15004 Crosswinds Dr #4504

Houston Wilderness Inc
Deborah January-bevers
550 Westcott St Ste 305

Houston Women's Business Council INC
April Day
9800 Northwest Fwy Ste 120

Houston Women's Business Council INC
April Day
9800 Northwest Fwy Ste 120

Houston Women's Business Council INC
April Day
9800 Northwest Fwy Ste 120

Houston Youth Symphony And Ballet
Sarah Loudermilk
2400 Augusta Dr Ste 235

Houston-Harris County Immunization Registry
Anna Dragsbaek
3000 Richmond Ave Ste 200

Houston City Of
Gail Kaufman
611 Walker St 25th Fl

Houston City Of
Keith Goodwin
16930 John F Kennedy Blvd

Houston City Of
Steve Hill
500 Mckinney Street

Houston City Of
Humberto Bautista
900 Bagby 2nd Fl

Houston City Of
Charles A. Mcclelland Jr.
1200 Travis St #1200

Houston City Of
Herbert Sims
901 Bagby St

Houston City Of
Gloria Moreno
611 Walker Street 11th Floor

Houston City Of
Arif Rasheed
611 Walker Fl 10

Houston City Of
Jallah Korvah
8000 N Stadium Dr

Houston City Of
Scott Feldman
7800 Airport Blvd Ste 8

Houston City Of
Scott Feldman
2800 N Terminal Rd

Houston City Of
Luci Correa
2999 S Wayside Dr

Houston City Of
Mary Owens
601 Sawyer St Ste 313

Houston City Of
Paul Dugas
1001 Avenida De Las Americas

Houston City Of
Cynthia Vargas
1205 Dart St

Houston's Training & Education Center
Stephanie Boutte-phillips
5350 Aeropark Dr

Hpcware LLC
John Mellor-crummey
5422 Cheena Dr

Hpi LLC
Roy Zito
15503 W Hardy Rd

Hpt Trs Ihg-2 Inc
Maria Quiroga
2737 Bay Area Blvd

Hs & S Development INC
Thomas Stewart
3519 Oakdale

Hs&s Development LLC
Thomas Stewart, Ii Pe
3519 Oakdale

Hti LTD.
Kevin Murphy
10555 Westpark Dr

Htk Care Foundation Incorporated
Gaetina Cummings
505 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 308

Huang And Shu Limited Partnership
Egbert Chang
3724 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 215

Hughes Aerospace Corporation
Alyce Shingler
11811 N Fwy Ste 500

Huitt - Zollars INC
Greg Wine
720 N Post Oak Rd Ste 230

Hunt Engine Incorporated
Frank Doonan
14805 S Main St

Hunter Buildings International LLC
Michael Leblanc
14935 Jacintoport Blvd

Huper Optik USA. LP
Harry Rahman
5821 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 400

Hvac Mechanical Services Of Texas LTD
Rick Moreno
10555 Westpark Dr

Hwang Annie Lei
Annie Hwang
3103 Bonnebridge Way

Hybas International LLC
Lisa Phillip
6711 Satsuma

Hydradyne LLC
Laura Berry
1019 Rankin Rd

Hydraquip Custom Systems Incorporated
Cindy Jones
12311 Cutten Rd

Hydraquip Custom Systems Incorporated
Steve Hall
16330 Central Green Blvd Ste 100

Hydrographic Consultants LTD
Robert Roman
6523 Homestead Rd.

I J Realty LLC
Iva Jarmon
1331 W Donovan St

I T Remarketing INC
Michael Buckles
6600 Long Point Rd Ste 103

I&e Group LLC
Rick Fernandez
5855 Inwood Dr Apt 20

Iberon LLC
Matt Sons
5300 Memorial Dr Ste 940

Iconic Healthcare Services Co.
Wilfred Ajayi
14115 Ivy Bluff Ct

Ideal IT Trends LLC
Kathy Ireland
10440 S Dr 1704

Identity Automation Inc
James Litton
515 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 112

Identity Automation LP
Robyn Swift
8833 N Sam Houston Pkwy W

Iea INC
Shakeel Ahmed
1225 N Loop W Ste 320

Iget Services LLC
Satyanarayana Pilla
4103 Oak Blossom Ct

Ihs Global INC
Tony Simmons
5333 Westheimer Ste 100

Iidc LLC
Jina Nuzzo
201 Travis St

Iland Internet Solutions Corporation
Scott Sparvero
1235 North Loop W Ste 205

Illinois Tool Works INC
Stacey Schlosser
12055 Cutten Road

Imago Labs LLC
Lisa Phillips
814 W Forest Dr

Imed Resource Group LLC
Kevin Holyfield
11201 Richmond Ave Ste A106

Immortality Institute Inc
Priya Balakrishnan
3925 Tennyson St

Impact Mission Relief
Paul Wembolenga
8313 Southwest Fwy Ste 211

Imunar Corporation
Eugene Roussel
8027 Oakington Dr

Independence Hall Mutual Housing Association
Bill Elsbree
6 Burress St

Independence Heights Inc
Linda Holder
109 E Whitney St

Independent Design Analysis Inc
Mitch Malone
16821 Buccaneer Ln Ste 222

Indian Performing Arts Samskriti
Rathna Kumar
8030 Oakington Dr

Indochinese Culture Center
Myduyen Do
3333 Fannin St Ste 203

Indumar Products Inc
Douglas Adams
1283 N Post Oak Rd # 100

Industrial Scale Co Inc
Brian Marquis
7424 Wallisville Rd

Industrial Terminals LLP
Darce Kullman
14035 Industrial Rd

Information Shield Inc
David Lineman
2660 Bering Dr

Information Store Inc
Monica Davis
10777 Westheimer Rd Ste 250

Inner Corridor Technologies INC
Jennifer Harrison
3000 Wilcrest Ste 195

Innovation Education Center
Dawnyell Brown
12438 Skyview Manor Dr

Innovative Aspects LLC
Tracey Marquart
16310 Hollister St

Innovative Orthopedic Technologies LLC
Mark West
7807 Long Point Rd Ste 401

Innovative Space Propulsion Systems LLC
Greg Mungas
1120 NASA Pkwy Ste 505

Innovative Stellar Technologies LLC
Michael Judith
11002 Wickwood Dr

Innoventions Inc
Scott Laroche
10425 Bissonnet Street

Inoditech LLC
Kirk Gunkel
14340 Torrey Chase Blvd Ste 210

Inprint Inc
Rich Levy
1520 West Main

Insi Design Build Group LLC
Christopher Balque
8427 Gulf Tree Ln

Inspired Financial Institute
Cynthia Odum
350 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 101

Institute For Rehabilitation & Research Foundation
Cynthia Adkins
4605 Post Oak Place Dr Ste 222

Institute Of Orthopedic Research And Education
Denise Leon
6550 Fanninsmith Tower Suite 2501

Integra Logistics Services LLC
Robert Kellner
4760 World Houston Pkwy Ste 180

Integrated Av Systems LLC
Kim Young
5440 Brittmore Rd

Integrated Command Software Inc
Sherrie Knight
11000 Richmond Ave Ste 200

Integrated Electrical Services INC
Mike Valentine
4801 Woodway Dr Ste 200e

Integrated Electrical Services INC
Mike Valentine
4801 Woodway Dr Ste 200e

Integrated Molding Solutions INC
Terilynn Jones
6703all Ln

Integrity International INC
Kim Bady
11767 Katy Freeway Ste 750

Intellibind Technologies LLC
Mo Gordon
20333 State Highway 249 Ste 200

Intelligent Commercial Spaceflight
Charles Phillips
4002 Forest Birch Court

Interactive Controls Incorporated
Ben Smith
551 North Shepherd Ste 220

Interactive Learning Systems INC
Natalyia Chorniy
6200 Hillcroft St Ste 200

Interface Eap Inc
Marlene Mireles
10370 Richmond Ave Ste 1100

International Association Of Black Professional Fire Fighters
Teresa Everett
4014 Rosewind Cir

International Cellulose Corporation
Steve Kempe
12315 Robin Blvd

International Emergency And Development Aid (ieda Relief) INC
Alice Helbing
10101 Fondren Rd Ste 3550

International Facility Management Association
Laverne Deckert
800 Gessner Rd Ste 900

International Forensic Science Consultants LLC
Ashraf Mozayani Mozayani
4059 Breakwood Dr

International Museum Corporation
Vincent Webber
6120 West By Northwest Blvd Ste 100

International Security Foundation
Margaret O'neill
600 N Dairy Ashford St Ste Pe1052

International Suppliers INC
Rodrigo Canedo
6610 Tam O Shanter Ln

International True Gospel Ministries Inc
Russell Spencer
12989 Bellaire Blvd #10b

Interra Waterview LLC
Brian Dart
2400 Augusta Dr Ste 330

Interstate Hotels & Resorts INC
Mirza Baig
9999 Westheimer Rd

Intracare North Hospital
Valinda Mcabee
1120 Cypress Station Dr

Intuitive Machines LLC
Beth Fischer
3700 Bay Area Blvd Ste 100

Invenire INC
David Shaw
5090 Richmond Ave # 378

Ioffice INC
Anne Kemp
1210 West Clay Ste 2

Ionwerks INC
Penny Riha
3401 Louisiana St Ste 355

Ipt Inc
Todd Butterfield
9506 Grannis St Ste B

Iron Sky
Larry Walker
2425 Fountain View

Irp Association LLC
Andrew Wright
1826 B Portsmouth St

Irrigation Station L.l.p.
Samuel Burtch
11929 Windfern Rd

Irvington Court LP
Mary Lawler
2505 Washington Ave

Isigma Group LLC
Christopher Sanderson
14405 Walters Rd Ste 932

Isis Management Consulting LTD.
Kathryn Oeser
2525 Bay Area Blvd Ste 660

Islamic Society Of Greater Houston Incorporated
Ekram Khan
3110 Eastside St

Isqare Technologies Inc
Brian Naley
2550 Gray Falls Dr Ste 218

Isreal Consulting LLC
Jacob Eiler
6500 Dunlap St Ste 311

Itomography Corporation
Igor Frenkel
1130 Pennbury Dr

J D Metals LLC
Josena Arquieta
11502 Tanner Rd

J Divine LLC
Gwendolyn Jackson
5743 Farwell Dr

J K & Z Transport / Pilot Car Escort
Khalilah Hunter
17210 Imperial Valley # 49

J K & Z Transport / Pilot Car Escort
Khalilah Hunter
17210 Imperial Valley # 49

J Mathews LLC
Janet Mathews
1110 NASA Parkway Ste 202

J T Vaughn Construction LLC
Mike Simpson
10355 Westpark Dr

J. D. Fields & Company INC
Walter Van Zuthem
55 Waugh Dr Ste 1250

J. H. Walker INC
John Walker
11404 Hempstead Hwy

J. Tyler Services INC
Tim Macy
5920 Milwee St

J.w. Contractors Inc
John Wanies
5526 Ginger Bell Dr

J&r Anderson Ranch LLC
James Anderson
5919 Beaudry Dr

J3 Resources INC
Cathy Poye
6110 W 34th St

Jacinto City City Of
Lon Squyres
1301 Mercury Street

Jacinto City City Of
Mark Longrigg
10429 Market St Rd

Jacintoport International LLC
David Labbe
16398 Jacintoport Blvd

Jack Peter
Peter Jack
10881 Richmond Ave Ste 1709

Jackson Monica
Monica Jackson
11144 Fuqua St 1126

Jacobs Educational Technology Group LLC
Marlene Jacobs
3543 Sun Valley Dr

Jacobs Engineering Group INC
Frank Joyce
5995 Rogerdale Rd

Jacobs Project Management Co
Frank Joyce
5995 Rogerdale Rd

Jacobs Technology INC
Robert Norfleet
2224 Bay Area Blvd

Jacq Tech LLC
Ayman Qaddumi
2101 NASA Pkwy

Jaguar Instruments INC
Gene Johnson
5939 Nunn St

Jairus Construction LLC
Stephanie Sellers
5730 Greens Rd

James Delphine Attorney At Law
Delphine James
2656 South Loop W Ste 170

Jamestown North America LLC
Gina Holt
4550 Homestead Rd

Jamyky LLC
Kerry Dudley
6318 Gessner St

Jan Koehn Inc
Jan Koehn
8926 Kirby Dr

Janese Woodrow W
Woodrow Janese
13303 Champion Forest Dr Bldg 4

Jaytick Chemicals INC
Deepan Mody
9900 Westpark Dr Ste 232

Jb's Professional Cleaning Services LLC
James Burgess
2313 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 131

Jdh Energy Solutions LLC
Dan Hammer Hammer
952 Echo Ln Ste 100

Jefferson Terry
Charmane Smith
8934 Iron Springs

Jenessco Industries INC
Nathanael Essissima Essissima
10920 Kinghurst Dr Ste A

Jennie Elizabeth Evans Trust
Robert Evans
2821 Albans Rd

Jenobi INC
Jonathan Davis
10400 Westoffice Dr Ste 120

Jeslogic LLC
Keith Sabin
16870 Royal Crest Dr

Jess Briley Manufacturing Company
Stephen Power
1230 Lumpkin Rd

Jesus Healing Word Outreach Ministries Center
Frederick Richardson
6221 Southwest Freeway

Jewel & Faith Transportation
Ruby Mathews
720 N Sam Houston Pkwy Ste 341

Jg Haney & Associates LLC
Joyce Haney
10225 Wortham Blvd #5110

Jimenez Contract Services LLC
Blake Blazek
1246 Silber Rd

Jimmy Poole Sr Foundation Inc
Jimmy Poole Jr
6002 Mt Houston Rd

Jimmy's Absolute Autobody LLC
James Garrison Jr
17410 W Little York Rd Ste N

Jl Salazar Law Firm Pllc
Jl Salazar
1934 W Gray Ste 401

Jlg Equipment Services INC
Les Walker
3625 Eastex Fwy

Jmsonline.net LLC
Dario Foti
315 Detering

Job Order Contract Group LLC
Mark Powell
11288 West Road

John Frassanito & Associates Inc
Joyce Frassanito
1350 NASA Pkwy Ste 214

Johnson Thomas
Thomas Johnson
3314 Cheaney

Jolt Consultants & Business Advisors LLC
La Tanya Walker
3040 Post Oak Boulevard Suite 1600

Jones & Carter INC
Robert Maxwell
6335 Gulfton St Ste 100

Jones Taneshia
Taneshia Jones
3230 S Gessner Rd Apt 2104

Jordan-Baines Margo
Margo Jordan-baines
16602 Lake Prince Ln

Jotron Usa INC
Hauk Wahl
10645 Richmond Ave Ste 170

Joy Community Development
Shirley Collins
16338 Bowie Ridge Ln

Jp&cp Companies INC
Carrie Poole
227 W Airtex Dr

Junoventure LLC
Julie Wright
10690 Shadow Wood Dr Ste 132

Justice For Children Inc
Lisa Mikosh
2600 Southwest Fwy Ste 806

Justus Sevices
Ashley Dispany Dispany
3360 Alice St 224

Juwels Foods INC
Juliana Moser
826 Garden Rose Ln

Jwm Wholesale INC
Joe Marino
3930 Westholme Dr Ste 200

K & S Security Products I Limited Partnership
Kendall Foo
11680 Beamer Rd Ste A

K Brandon Farms
Daniel Clinton Jr
12410 Boheme Dr

K. Tillman Construction LLC
Yakira Braden
7200 Almeda Rd Apt 844

K9s4cops INC
Kristi Schiller
1210 W. Clay St Ste 9

Kainer Electrical Services Inc
Ken Kainer
9914 Ripple Lake Dr

Kambi Care LLC
Kanesia Joseph
3623 Clipper Winds Way

Kambiri Group LLC
Michelle Wachuku
13831 Northwest Fwy Ste 170

Karen Stokes Dance
Karen Stokes
1016 W Temple St

Katabjiwala Aliasgar
Aliasgar Katabjiwala
16502 Old Saybrook Dr

Katy Prairie Conservancy
Mary Anne Piacentini
3015 Richmond Ave Ste 230

Kb Enterprizes
Keith Brossette
11506 Waxwood Dr

Kbr Holdings LLC
Chandra Smith
601 Jefferson Ave Ste 374f

Kbr-Triple Canopy LLC
Chandra Smith
1080 Eldridge Pkwy

Kellogg Brown & Root Services Inc
Chandra Smith
1080 Eldridge Parkway Ste 864

Kellogg Brown & Root Services Inc
Chris Burton
1080 Eldridge Pkwy

Kelsey Research Foundation
Anthony Greisinger
5615 Kirby Dr Ste 660

Kenall INC
Krishna Prasad
8101 Westglen Dr

Kennedy-Wilson International
Mark Kent
1880 S Dairy Ashford St Ste 570

Kennedy Kathleen A
Kathleen Kennedy
6431 Fannin

Khalij Capital LLC
M. Aamir Khan
1911 Post Oak Pk Dr Apt 5226

Khan Tracy
Tracy Khan
9550 Longpoint Rd #81

Khou-Tv INC
Douglas Moczygemba
1945 Allen Pkwy

Kiewit Energy Group INC
Jennie Bookout
10740 N Gessner Dr

Kilgore Infrastructure Group LLC
Scott Mccashland
10050 Houston Oaks Dr

Kimc Southwest Houston LLC
Robert Martinez
1201 West Oaks Mall

Kimiko Designs Inc
Dianne Murata
1030 Gardenia Dr

Kimrick Performance Group LLC
Kevin Thibodeaux
5330 Griggs Rd B108

Kinder Morgan Liquids Terminals LLC
Jay Montgomery
500 Dallas St Ste 1000

Kinder Morgan Tejas Pipeline LLC
Joe Anderson
1001 Louisiana St

Kinesix Corporation
Russell Jamerson
5120 Woodway Dr Ste 10012

King Jehu Logistics INC
Derrick Jones
12507 Bexley Dr

King Jehu Trucking Inc
Derrick Jones
9050 Cook Rd Ste 207

Kipenergy Computing LLC
Nelson Butuk
16307 Brechin Ln

Kipp Southeast Houston
Son Han
10711 Kipp Way

Kipp INC
Eldon Lewis
10711 Kipp Way Dr

Kirby Offshore Marine LLC
Bill Withers
55 Waugh Dr Ste 1000

Klotz Associates INC
Katherine Ostroff
1160 Dairy Ashford St Ste 500

Kn Telecommunications INC
Bill Bynum
1001 Louisiana St Ste 1000

Knighthawk Engineering INC
Kevin Sicking
17625 El Camino Real Ste 412

Know Inc
Sheryl Curvey/miller
7605 Pointer St

Knowledge Instruments Inc
Charles Smiles
2500 Wilcrest Dr Ste 300-114

Knowledge Reservoir LLC
Dave Rees
1800 W Loop South Ste 1000

Knowledge-First INC
James Allen
714 E 37th

Koasati Construction Management LLC
Craig Williams
411 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 240

Koby Ventures LTD.
Megan Vasquez
15115 Park Row Ste 100

Kolanowski Studio Inc
Kim Kolanowski
420 Harvard St

Kongsberg Maritime INC
Don Weaver
5373 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 200

Kovski John R
John Kovski
1205 Shannon Valley Dr

Kowa INC
Wesam Sabbahi
1110 Bay Oaks Rd

Kuraray America INC
Gary Wooddell
2625 Bay Area Blvd Ste 600

Kxs International LLC
Kelvin Widner
15118 Wimberly Park Dr

Kyle Law Group P.c
Clifton Kyle
1775 Saint James Pl Ste 130

L & D Upholstery INC
Billy Nikopoulos
5810 Hogue St

L & L Enterprises Associates
Larry Little
10502 Sageburrow Dr

L B K Investments Inc
Edgar Bustamante Jr
12520 Westheimer Rd Ste A1

L2c Development Corp.
Andrew Wooten
6501 Fannin St Rm Na504

La Brisa Ice Cream Company LLC
Jose Flores
7842 Canal St

La Raza United
Luis Garcia-alvarez
7037 Capitol Suite E221

Ladish Valve Company LLC
Cody Hill
7603 Bluff Point Dr

Laitco Group LLC
Marlene Montesinos
14611 Cobre Valley Dr

Landtech Consultants Inc
Paul Kwan
2525 N Loop W Ste 300

Landworks Inc
Jerry Bramwell
2600 S Gessner Rd Ste 420

Lane Helen
Helen Lane
858 Ramada Dr

Langrand And Company LLC
Matthew Emal
1113 Vine St Ste 100

Lanner INC
Mandy Tague
10777 Westheimer Rd Ste 1100

Lantern Learning Group LLC
Rebecca Sanchez
5705 Carew

Lanterra LLC
Carlos Bazbaz
363 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Suite 1100

Lapolla Industries INC
Mike Kontranowski
15402 Vantage Pkwy E Ste 322

Larry Pollock Phd & Associates
Larry Pollock
1776 Yorktown St Ste 620

Larson Software Technology INC
Peggy Larson
800 Wilcrest Dr Ste 210

Las Palmas Professional Centre
Thomas Noons
1901 Taft St

Lasergen Inc
Stacie Frye
8052 El Rio St

Latchways Inc
Eve Hodgson
15401 Vantage Pkwy W Ste 120

Latitud Markets LLC
Angela Patino
50 Briar Hollow Ln Ste 280 W

Lavaca Rio Ranch LLC
Wynne Snoots
1100 Louisiana St Ste 4900

Lawndale Art & Performance Center
Christine West
4912 Main St

Layher INC
Darren Kincaid
4847 Timber Creek Dr

Lazarus Energy Holdings LLC
Jonathan Carroll
801 Travis St Ste 2100

Lc Sciences
Chris Hebel
2575 W Bellfort

Lce Law Office Building Inc
Mustafa Guner
440 Louisiana Ste 300

Lead-Based Paint Services LLC
Steven Veedell
1607 Vermont Ave

Leanna Rhodes Foundation INC
Norman Gregory
11900 Oakmoor Pkwy Apt 825

Leap Of Faith Ministries
Overtyne Thierry
11410 Martin Luther King Blvd

Lecon INC
Dan Lloyd
4302 Creekmont Dr.

Legacee Intl Envmtl Svcs
Michael Williams
6001 Savoy Dr Ste 204

Legacy Community Health Services INC
Kendall Kessel
1415 California Street

Legacy Recovery Health Center
Keita White
8300 Homestead Rd Ste 1

Lei Ag-West Loop LLC
Karen Tongberg
2525 W Loop S

Leidos INC
Daniel Shrum
11490 Westheimer Rd Ste 1

Letbetter Farm LLC
Larry Sprague
4492 Highway 6 North

Lfg Properties LLC
Jeff Lindenberger
7007 Winding Walk Dr

Lfm Industries INC
Lisa Masssey
117 N Palmer St

Liberty Data Products INC
Charmaine Leblanc
8744 Westpark Dr

Liberty Power Texas LLC
Leah Lopez
708 Main St Ste 430

Liberty Power Texas LLC
Leah Lopez
708 Main St Ste 430

Liberty United Waste Management LLC
Tylon Harris
10901 Village Bend Ln Apt 907

Library Design Systems Inc
Robert Williams
7999 Hansen Rd. #304

Lifegift Organ Donation Center
Patricia Rubin
2510 Westridge St

Lifes Restoration Missionary
Tyra Bradley
15806 Winding Moss Dr

Lighthouse Environmental Services INC
Charles Smith
4904 Fuqua Street

Lightspeed Nvs Partnership LP
Debra Hegmann
8524 Hwy 6 N #292

Ligon Foundation Inc
Christina Ligon
16800 Sugar Pine Dr Unit B10

Lim Service Industries Inc
Lawrence Lim
9050 Emnora Ln Ste G

Live Nation Music Group Texas INC
Kristy Yahl
2000 W LP S Ste 1300

Live Oak Safety
Norman Stuart
13639 Willow Heights Ct

Living Bank International
Kelly Perdue
4545 Post Oak Plce Ste 340

Ljr Joint Venture LLC
Denise Navarro
16902 El Camino Real Ste 3c

Llewelyn-Davies Sahni International Inc
Rhonda Elsner
5120 Woodway Ste 8010

Llrs LLC
Toller Spear
1704 Parkey Ln

Load Systems International Inc
Michael Brooke
9633 Zaka Rd

Lockheed Martin Integrated Systems INC
James Sharp
595 Gemini Ave

Lockheed Martin Integrated Systems INC
Lauren Douglass
2625 Bay Area Blvd

Loftei INC
Eddison Titus
1702 Pine Gap Dr

Logical Innovations Inc
Denise Navarro
16902 El Camino Real Ste 3c

Logicjes Joint Venture LLC
Denise Navarro
16903 El Camino Real Ste 3c

Logimex INC
Cristopher Rodriguez
610 W Alabama St # B

Logisticians & Technical Experts Ltte LLC
Timothy Chaney
10998 S Wilcrest Ste 284

Logitek Electronic Systems Inc
Frank Grundstein
5622 Edgemoor Dr

Logix Communications L P
Glenn Taylor
2950 North Loop West Ste 1200

Lognet Worldwide INC
Dexter Moon
3340 A Greens Rd Ste 880

Lohman Arms Company LLC
Brian Lohman
11875 W Little York Rd Ste 701

Lone Star College System
Diana Garcia
2700 W W Thorne Blvd

Lone Star Fruit & Vegetable Incorporated
Mary Bueno
3119 Produce Row

Lone Star Interpreters LLC
Marie Mills
2700 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1400

Lone Star Maintenance Inc
Richard Hidalgo
4540 W 34th St Ste D

Lone Star Uniforms INC
Andrea Karrick
8430 N Sam Houston Pkwy W

Lonestar Prestress Mfg. INC
Pam Bunn
8904 Fairbanks N Houston Rd

Longdrive Auto Service LLC
Richard Wemhoff
7204 Long Dr

Lopez Sandra
Sandra Lopez
5311 Kirby Dr Ste 112

Lorenzo Painting & Remodeling Co
Edward Lorenzo
4729 Ramus St

Lotze Timothy E
Timothy Lotze
3707 Merrick St

Loud Inc
John Humphries Humphries
8100 Creekbend Ste110

Louisiana Transportation INC
Gina Hubbs
7800 Little York Rd Ste B

Love Advertising INC
Mike Albrecht
770 S Post Oak Ln Ste 101

Lsh Construction Inc
Lloyd Howell
3911 Roaring Rapids Dr

Lsh Partners LTD.
John Harrison
1144 Allston St

Lubricant Marketing And Research INC
Felix Moreno
210 Westcott St

Luby's Restaurants Limited Partnership
Roland Gonzalez
13111 Northwest Fwy Ste 600

Luiser Services LLC
Luis Rodriguez
15047 Pearhaven Dr

Luminaid Lab LLC
Anna Stork
5718 Westheimer Rd. Ste 765

Lupus Foundation Of America Inc
Rebecca Kramer
3701 Kirby Dr Ste 700

Lvr Products Co.
Lindsey Romeo
3306 Ella Blvd Ste B

Lyle & Perossa Engineering INC
Jana Lyle
8603 Crossriver Ln

Lyondell Chemical Company
Daniel Pourreau
1221 Mckinney Ste 700

M & G Polymers Usa LLC
Rodney Bumgarner
450 Gears Rd Ste 240

M A A C O Auto Painting & Body Works
Steve Benckenstein
9350 1960 W

M B Western Industrial Contracting Company
James Bosley
711 Old Genoa Red Bluff

M E P Sales & Service
Derrick Chizer
3221 Bellfort Ave

M N I Diesel Inc
Harry Lartigue Jr
7001 Easthaven Blvd Bldg 1

M-I LLC
Brian Carr
5950 N Course Dr

M.i. Cable Company INC
Al Adamcik
10400 Westoffice Dr Ste 116

Macartney Inc
Andrew Ziegwied
2901 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste D260

Maclean Engineering & Applied Technologies LLC
John Maclean
1030 Hercules Avenue

Macrofab Inc
Christopher Church
1107 Hutchins St

Maddisoft LLC
Ramesh Maddi
2500 City West Blvd Ste 300

Madrat Bevco LLC
Kristal Casey
2000 Edwards St Ste B-100

Maeda Usa LLC
Anthony Inman
8505 S Loop E

Maf Enterprises INC
Melissa Barnes
7830 Lettie St

Magoo's Printshop Inc
Margaret Eyster
16637 W Hardy Rd Ste E

Maid To Shine Cleaning Services
Ebony Towns
6318 Stonewood Pointe Ln

Mainland Shopping Center
Rita Tumlinson
12300 N Freeway Ste 208

Major Metals INC
Julie Castillo
14375 Luthe Rd

Malcolm Pirnie Inc
Heather Polinsky
2929 Briarpark Dr Ste 300

Mamoru Enterprises LLC
Susan Baldiwn
Ms-321 6100 Main St

Man Diesel & Turbo North America INC
Chuck Anderson
1600 Brittmoore Rd Ste A

Manchester Terminal LLC
Vincent Pilegge
10000 Manchester St Ste A

Manconix Incorporated
Minh Leba
8585 Commerce Park Dr Ste 500d

Manned Space Flight Education Foundation Incorporated
Elizabeth Leblanc
1601 NASA Pkwy

Mannheim Tech. LLC
Rajendra Manyam
2250 Eldridge Pkwy #811

Manoah Mcclendon Ministries
Manoah Mcclendon
5644 Westheimer Rd Ste 205

Mapping Alliance Partnership
Gary Engle
10550 Richmond Ave Ste 155

Marble River LLC
Asha Gandhi
808 Travis St Ste 700

Marco Specialty Steel INC
Russell Mapes
9140 Tavenor Ln

Marfran Cleaning LLC
Naomi Scales
14510 Redbud Valley Trl

Marine Computation Services Kenny Inc
Conor Galvin
15115 Park Row 3rd Floor

Marine Equipment Inc
Scott Waltrip
521 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 630

Mark Iii Systems INC
Stan Wysocki
3600 S Gessner Rd Ste 170

Marriott Hotel Services INC
Khalid Amiri
5150 Westheimer Rd

Marriott International INC
Ashley Mailatyar
1750 W Loop S

Marriott International INC
Ashley Mailatyar
9190 Gulf Freeway

Martin Luther King Jr Parade Foundation Inc
Sylvester Brown
1730 Jefferson St Ste 230

Martin Donald Kenny
Donald Martin
837a W 17th St

Mascorp LTD
Will Conner
4310 Campbell Rd

Materials & Methods Resources Usa INC
Kenny Efunpo
6201 Bonhomme St Ste 290nh

Mathematical Research INC
Debbie Kropp
17047 El Camino Real Ste 200

Mathis Anthony
Anthony Mathis
2950 Old Spanish Trl. Apt 429

Matriarch Consulting Services LLC
Denise Moss
14926 Huntington Willow Ln

Matt-Alex INC
Thomas Gillespie
654 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 225

Matzuk Martin M
Martin Matzuk
One Baylor Plaza Room S 217

Maven Power LLC
David Oehl
3707 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 220

Maxwell A. Olumba O.d. P.a.
Maxwell Olumba
5505 W Orem Dr Ste 400

May Family Natural Foods Inc
Stephanie May
2718 Lyons Ave

Mayer Samuel
Samuel Mayer
3443 Meadow Lake Ln

Mayo Melissa J.
Melissa Mayo
6485 Olympia Dr

Mc & Son Construction
Roger Mcclary
5740 W Little York Rd #302

Mc & Son Construction
Roger Mcclary
5740 W Little York Rd #302

Mccain Pipeline Co
Mark Rauch
4635 SW Fwy Ste 910

Mcclain Trailers INC
James Mcclain
7203 Cowart St

Mcconnell & Jones
Will Hampton
3040 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1600

Mcconnell Jones Lanier & Murphy LLP
Will Hampton
3040 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1600

Mccoy-Rockford INC
Holly Craig
6869 Old Katy Rd

Mcdermott & Wiedemann LLC
Patrick Mcdermott
3120 Southwest Fwy

Mcdonough Construction Rentals Inc
Joanne Kite
8411 Villa Dr

Mclaren Software INC
Yougen Zhu
10375 Richmond Ave Ste 1500

Mct Enterprise Inc
Mario Thomas
14405 Walters Rd Ste 936

Mcv Sales Co L L C
Julian Vandiver
5930 Star Ln Ste F

Mcwilliams Gerald
Gerald Mcwilliams
15350 E Hutchinson Cir

Mda Systems INC
Dawn Alexander
1300 Hercules Dr Ste 210

Mdl Enterprise INC
Michele Lamm
9888 Southwest Fwy

Meca Inc
Alice Valez
1900 Kane St

Meco Inc
Linda Kraemer
3711 Clinton Dr

Mecx-Bay West Jv LLC
Douglas Carvel
8864 Interchange Dr

Mecx-Bts Sdvosb Jv LLC
Doug Carvel
8864 Interchange Dr

Mecx INC
Douglas Carvel
8864 Interchange Dr

Med Foods INC
Spencer Geren
10700 North Fwy Ste 800

Med Pros Group LLC
Ginger Delance
1331 Lamar St Ste 1255

Media Riders
Douglas Mcreaken
2900 Woodridge Ste 311

Media Tech Institute
Tracy Terrell
3324 Walnut Bend Ln

Medical Evaluators Of Texas Aso LLC
Mario Ruiz
1225 North Loop W Ste 1055

Medical Plus Supplies INC
Anita Reddick
4025w Fuqua St

Medical Supplies & Equipment Company LLC
Gary Gorodetsky
6420 Richmond Ave Ste 233

Megha Soft Technologies Inc
Nagarajeshwari Gogineni
2825 Wilcrest Dr Ste 545

Mei Technologies INC
Suzanne Carter
18050 Saturn Lane Ste 300

Memorial Assistance Ministries INC
Martha Macris
1625 Blalock Rd

Memorial City Hotel LLC
Katie Sangl
945 Gessner Rd

Memorial City Mall LP
Ken Hampton
820 Gessner Suite 1800

Memorial Dialysis Center LP
Craig Schweikart
11621 Katy Fwy

Memorial Hermann Community Benefit Corporation
Carol Paret
909 Frostwood Ste 2.205

Memorial Park Conservancy
Shellye Arnold
7575 N Picnic Ln

Men Aspiring Leaders Through Education Inc
Jones Mays
823 Heatherton Hill Ln

Men Inc
Desmond Bertrand
11250 Briar Forest Dr 299

Men's Wearhouse INC
Angelito Santos
6380 Rogerdale Rd

Menard Industries LLC
Manny Menard
12052 Homestead Rd

Menil Foundation INC
Tedd Bale
1519 Branard St

Merc Medical Supply Co. INC
Maricel Lising-pham
10518 Kipp Way Dr Ste D

Mercantile Group LTD.
Cheryl Lang
18775 Clay Road Ste C

Mercury Baroque Ensemble
Brian Ritter
2311 Canal St Ste 202

Mercury Networks INC
Patrick Mattos
16821 Buccaneer Ln Ste 104

Mercy Southwest Internal Medicine Pa
Albert Oguejiofor
8200 Wednesbury Ln Ste 280

Merriett Terry
Terry Merriett
6407 Grey Oaks Dr

Merrill R E & Associates Inc
Ron Merrill
7707 Bissonnet St Ste 109

Mesa Mechanical INC
Gerald Busch
3514 Pinemont Dr

Meta-Tech Industries INC
Cassandra Khushf
8916 Spring Branch Dr

Metabocentric Biotechnologies Inc
Michael Rea
9999 Bellaire Blvd. Ste 988

Metallurgical Supply Company Inc
Eddie Moore
9137 Spring Branch Dr Ste 303

Methodist Hospital Research Institute
Gary Lingle
6565 Fannin St Stb 1-14

Metro Hospitality Partners LTD.
Darlene Morgan
8686 Kirby Dr

Metrocom Communications Inc
Joshua Oliver
5752 S Rice Ave

Metronomxrapeutics LLC
Danong Chen
5138 Cheena Dr

Metropolitan Transit Authority Of Harris County Texas Inc
Mary Fay
1900 Main St

Mexican Institute Of Greater Houston INC
Carlos Lopez
4601 Caroline St

Meyer Instruments INC
Janelle Meyer
1304 Langham Creek Dr Ste 235

Mfr Fluid & Air INC
Baron Coker
5925 Gardendale Dr

Mfr Solutions INC
Gasper Mir
1 Riverway Ste 1200

Mges INC
Jeff Ross
8725 Knight Rd

Mgv Services LLC
Vance Dever
1906 Brimberry St

Mhl Computer Systems INC
Harris Chan
10175 Harwin Dr Ste 103

Mhw Operations LTD.
Claiborne West
600 Travis St Ste 4200

Michael W. Cassell Corp.
Michael Cassell
7117 Belgold St Ste A

Microbial Biocatalyst International Inc
Michael Tyurin
7930 Corporate Dr Apt 48

Midlinx Consulting INC
Ala Abou-hamdan
5628 Kiam Street A

Midtown Management District
Matt Thibodeaux
410 Pierce 3rd Fl

Midway Advanced Products LLC
Annie Musil
800 Town And Country Blvd Ste 200

Mighty Worm LLC
Jared Mcnabb
8423 Broken Timber Way

Mikeone Houston Holdings LLC
Brett Wood
17776 State Highway 249

Mil-Cots Corporation
Ben Linnerud
2500 Citywest Blvd Ste 300-3105

Milan Real Estate INC
Russell Milan
414 Wycliffe Dr

Mildred's Umbrellaater Company
Jennifer Decker
3201 Allen Pkwy Ste 150

Miles Eddie
Eddie Miles
100 Hollow Tree Apt 2062

Milestone Metals Inc
Rob Mckee Mckee
113 W Lorino St

Millennia Global Development Group LLC
Camille Alleyne
1239 W 24th St B

Millennium Water Alliance
Rafael Callejas
1980 Post Oak Blvd Ste 800

Millstone LLC
Cean Cotton
7018 Tierwester St

Milspec Works LLC
Deanna Dennison
11000 Stancliff Rd Ste 160

Minerco Resources INC
Sam Messina
800 Bering Dr Ste 201

Minerva Work Solutions Pllc
Kelley Slack
1405 Wilde Rock Way

Mint Medical Physician Staffing LP
Stuart Mckelvey
2500 Wilcrest Drive Suite 100

Minus Nine Consulting LLC
Jason Sakamoto
5927 Almeda Rd Ste 22214

Mis Device
Bland Chamberlain
1336 Ebony Ln

Miss Niecy's Love And Care
Tammy Morris
2311 Denridge Dr

Mission Milby Community Development Corp
William Reed
2220 Broadway St

Missionary Village Apartments Company
Maria Primmer
4002 Corder St Ofc

Mistaway Systems INC
James Jackson
2121 Brittmoore Rd Ste 5200

Mitchell Packaging INC
Diann Mitchell
6103 Fuller St

Mj Close Consulting LLC
Michael Close
2727 Allen Pkwy Ste 1850

Mjp Ranch Investments LP
Glen Philip
3330 South Sam Houston Parkway East

Mks Global Supply LLC
Erica Simon
14126 Seagler Springs Ln.

Mlkay LLC
Martin Kay
5702 Beechnut St

Mln Service Company
Jennifer Alfaro
3931 Ann Arbor Dr

Mm&l Corporation
Renee Faerman
1911 Antoine Dr

Mmlj INC
Rhonda Paul
5711 Sehurmier Rd

Mmp 919 Milam LLC
Greg Mancuso
919 Milam St

Mmt Services INC
Thomas Malone
440 Louisiana Ste 900

Mobil Steel International INC
Gene Zeiss
13830 S Wayside Dr

Mobilis Technologies LLC
Jake Hanson
12337 Jones Rd Ste 480

Mobisoft Infotech LLC
Rick Alexander
1811 Bering Dr Ste 200

Moffatt & Nichol INC
Tracy Li
11011 Richmond Ave Ste 200

Mogas Industries INC
Wendy Mcghee
14330 E Hardy Rd

Molecular Logix INC
Daniel Monticello
6501 Fannin St Ste Na504

Momony Productions
Mauricio Guerrero
2311 Fountain View Unit 47

Montgomery Williams Enter
Geleatha Williams
14906 Windfern Forest Dr

Montrose Counseling Center Inc
Ann Robison
401 Branard St Fl 2

Moran Enterprises INC
Myles Evans
16300 Katy Fwy Ste 170

Moran Shipping Agency Of Texas INC
Margaret Gorton
333 N S Houston Pkwy E Ste 950

Morgan-Jackson Patty
Patty Morgan-jackson
11310 Yorkshire Oaks Dr

Morris Kevin J
Kevin Morris
2601 Woodland Park Dr Apt 2203

Morris' Professional Business Services
Tammy Morris
8402 Banting St

Motion Industries INC
Clayton Williams
4810 N Sam Houston Pkwy W

Motorplus Usa LLC
Eren Akyar
1075 Sam Houston Pkwy Ste 214

Mountain Top Development
Willie Drew
2650 Fountain View #202

Mouton Antonia
Antonia Mouton
3315 Windy Royal Dr

Mpis/environmental LLC
Marcus Jones
2600 S Loop W St 697

Msh Construction LLC
Michael Henry
16537 Monte Carlo Ln

Msp Drilex INC
Carson Hu
14824 Tomball Parkway Ste 190

Multi-Ethnic Community Center Of Southwest Houston
Abdirahman Hassan
9819 Bissonnet St

Multisports Inc
Michael Lian
4660 Pine Timbers St Ste 138

Mumbach Joseph William
Joseph Mumbach
6625 Roos Rd

Municipal Emergency Services INC
Brent Allen
15865 International Plz Dr Ste 240

Murphy & Nicole LLC
Michelle Murphy
8715 Meadowcroft Dr Unit 202

Murphy's Corporate Lodging INC
Charles Bingham
8630 Westpark Dr

Musiqa Inc
Anthony Brandt
1119 Waugh Dr Apt 1

Mustang Rental Services Of Texas LTD.
Chad Conner
12800 Northwest Freeway

Mutual Entrepreneurial Concepts LLC
Sheldon Holder
6700 Queenston Blvd Ste 426

Mvg Solutions Incorporated
Michael Gray
1335 Regents Park Dr Ste 234

N-Motion Group LLC
Ryan Pratt
5555 Morningside Dr Ste 211b

N/j International INC
Brian Fainter
3340-D Greens Rd. Ste. 710

Nameless Sound
David Dove
1458 Lawson

Nano3d Biosciences INC
Glauco Souza
6611 Morningside Dr

Nanoin INC
Andrew Wooten
One Baylor Plaza Ste 100d

Nanolinea INC
Colin Young
2431 Shakespeare St #1

Nanoridge Materials INC
Chris Lundberg
2315 Schlumberger St

Nanospectra Biosciences INC
Glenn Goodrich
8285 El Rio St Ste 150

Nanostructured & Amorphous Materials INC
Tom Shen
16840 Clay Rd Ste 113

Nao Global Supply Limited Liability Company
Priscilla Ayerite
1100 NASA Parkway Ste 211 E

Naqvi Hasnain Mohammad
Hasnain Naqvi
9406 Richmond Ave

NASA Exchange-Jsc
Daniel Mangieri
2101 NASA Rd 1 Mail Code Aw

NASAre Enterprises LLC
Nana Asare
4008 Chartres St Apt 2

Nash Holdings Inc
C. Nash
2700 Post Oak Blvd Galleria Twr 1 #1400

Nat G Cng Solutions LLC
Robert Lukefahr
18120 Ammi Trl

National Appraisal Partners LLP
Thomas Stark
3203 Edloe St

National Church Residences
Dave Kayuha
11810 S Glen Dr

National Church Residences Of Alief Tx
Dave Kayuha
11800 S Glen Dr Ofc

National Church Residences Of Houston Tx
Dave Kayuha
12805 Bissonnet St Apt 311

National K Works Partnership LTD.
William Cox
1717 Brittmoore Rd

National Quarters INC
Alison Durkee
12335 Kingsride Ste 310

National Specialty Alloys LLC
Ron Haynie
18250 Kieth Harrow Blvd

Nationwide Collision Centers LLC
Carlos Bernal
3575 South Loop W

Nationwide Trailers LLC
Gary Dueck
8410 North Fwy

Native American Health Coalition
Rose Brewer
4407 Rose Street

Nba El Redentor Ii Apartment
Elsa Clark
8815 Frey Rd Office

Nba Pecan Grove Manor Inc
Cletis Young
611 E Rogers St

Ncc Services INC
Alex Wilmot
2021 Aldine Mail Rt # 603

Nci Building Systems INC
Tom Boal
10943 N Sam Houston Pkwy W

Nearshore Natural Gas LLC
Pedro Santos
1504 Hazel St

Neartown Storage LP
Cindy Agular
10777 Westheimer Rd Ste 1125

Nehemiah Vision Ministry Inc
Fong Filler
9107 Kalewood Dr

Neighborhood Recovery Community Development Corp
Paul Charles
5445 Almeda Rd Ste 505

Nema Enclosure Manufacturing Corporation
Erik Palacios
1118 Pleasantville Dr

Nephilus Technologies
Renee Stepp
14777 Wunderlich Dr Apt 2101

Netiq Corporation
Tom Gdowik
515 Post Oak Blvd Ste 1200

Netsync Network Solutions Inc
Brittany Johnson
2500 West Loop S Ste 510

Neurorex Inc
Seyedhesam Sadeghianmotahar
5504 Morningside Dr

Neurosyntek Ophthalmic LLC
Elizabeth Garibay
4704 Montrose Blvd

Neurotrax Corp.
Robert Pepper
3700 Buffalo Speedway Ste 730

New Birth Pentecostal C O G I C
Elaine Peurifoy
2215 Avenida La Quinta St Apt 913

New Creation Outreach Center
Iyke Amaliri
10101 Harwin Ste 334

New Freedom Group INC
Paul Landrew
5815 Airline Dr

New Hope Housing Inc
Joy Horak-brown
1117 Texas Ave

New South Parking Texas
Jackie Burton
2800 N Terminal Rd

New Tk Coatings LLC
Mary Beth Mccaughey
8411 Rannie Rd

New Vision Community Development Faith Village
Joshua Allen Sr
1580 Greensmark Dr

New Year's Creek Investment Partnership LTD.
Blaine Adams
2211 Norfolk St Ste 516

Newbart Products INC
Bob Newman
10424 Rockley Rd

Newdell Company
Bill Distefano
7612 Bluff Point Dr

Newman Psychology & Associates. Pllc
Dr Vincent Newman
17045 El Camino Real Ste 213

Nextworkathome.com LLC
Kirsten Barnes
10685 B Hazelhurst Dr Ste 16727

Ngene John
John Ngene
7640 Airline Dr Unit D

Niche Assurance LLC
Peter Kiilu
9894 Bissonnet Street Suite 555

Nicholas/earth Printing LLC
Arita Nicholas
7021 Portwest Dr Ste 100

Nidec Asi LLC
Pierluigi Barutta
4900 Woodway Dr Ste 680

Nino Corporate Lodging INC
Frank Monacelli
3 Greenway Plz Ste C110

Nippert Farms L.l.p.
Marilyn Mcevoy
10051 Burgoyne Rd

Nirmal L.c.
Vic Bhakta
18103 Kingsrow

Nitelines Offensive Defensive Systems (nods) Inc
Leon Mcglockton
5330 Griggs Rd Ste B107

Nlab Logistics LLC
Brian Ard
14402 Castle Cove Ln

North American Energy Standards Board
Veronica Thomason
801 Travis Ste 1675

North American University
Can Dogan
3203 N Sam Houston Pkwy W

North American Western Data Systems INC
Wess Mcdonald
14722 Regnal St

North Forest Independent School District
Dane Weatherford
10725 Mesa Dr

North Houston International LLC
Dragana Lane
3730 Kirby Dr Ste 901

North Houston LP
Marilyn Berwick
12941 I-45 N

North Macgregor Arms Apts
Janet Miller
3533 N Macgregor Way

Northern Lite Transport LLC
Chudi Ogadi
6610 Harwin Dr Ste 222

Northern Trust Company
Beth Gary
600 Bering Dr

Northline Apartments LTD.
James Price
7313 Northline Dr

Northshore Vision LLC
Lestavia Duplantier
5815a E Sam Houston Pkwy N

Northstar Memorial Group LLC
Kim Josue
1900 Saint James Pl Ste 300

Northvale Village
Operations Northvale Village
14422 Cornerstone Village Dr

Northwest Assistance Ministries
Carole Little
15555 Kuykendahl Rd Ste 100

Northwest Fastener And Supply INC
Bussam Tuffaha
11320 Fm 529 Bldg F

Northwest Harris County Mud No. 22
Joann Matthiesen
1177 West Loop S Ste 1600

Noslar T I Inc
Orlando Cardenas
1022 Wirt Rd Ste 340

Nothing Venture Certainly Nothing Gain
Phyllis Carr
8205 Sands Point Dr # 141

Novel Anti-Infective Technologies LLC
Joel Rosenblatt
19 Misty Grove Circle

Novetus Engineering LLC
Noel Irvin
11200 Westheimer Rd Ste 360

Novitas Consulting LLC
Sunil Patel
5704 Southwest Freeway

Novomedics L L C
Brent Bell
2310 Jackson St

Nrg Residential Solar Solutions LLC
Jennifer Rodriguez
1000 N Post Oak Road Suite 240

Nsbe Houston Space Chapter
Robert Howard
9988 Windmill Lakes #2503

Nu Man Enterprises
Deray Harleston Sr
5947 South Ford St

Nuhealth
Sarah Rowles Sewing
2646 S Loop W Suite 335

Nuphysicia INC
Glenn Hammack
4625 SW Freeway Ste 142

Nusmile LTD.
Diane Krueger
3315 W 12th Street

O & M Contracting INC
Dwain Clark
215 Stratford

O D's Printing Inc
Kathy Viola
8924 Emmott Rd

O.m. Performance INC
Dee Williams
5310 Elm St

O'connor Residential Appraisal Partners LLC
Lauren Ayers
2200 North Loop West Ste 200

O'neal Steel Inc
Henley Smith
9500 Clinton Dr

Oasis Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
1213 Hermann Dr Ste 180

Occupational Marketing Inc
Micky Sullivan
19424 Park Row Ste 110

Ocean Duchess Inc
James Mcgregor
16211 Park Ten Pl

Ocean Shipholdings INC
James Mcgregor
16211 Park Ten Place

Ocean Ships INC
James Mcgregor
16211 Pk Ten Pl

Oceaneering International INC to Zspace L.c.


Oceaneering International INC
Carl Walz
16665 Space Center Blvd

Oceanix INC
Shaun Azimi
15703 Lake Lodge Dr

Octagon Industrial Services LLC
Tonja Fulghum
5005 River Way # 440

Ocularix LLC
Jason Sakamoto
5927 Almeda Rd Unit 22214

Odyssey Space Research L L C
Jana Rebmann
1120 NASA Parkway Ste 505

Office Design Concepts LLC
Joseph Sylvan
6750 Brittmoore Rd

Office Furniture Innovations LLC
Jayne Edison
7026 Old Katy Rd Ste 262

Office Of James Burnett INC
James Burnett
3313 D'amico Ave

Offshore Risk & Technology
Malcolm Sharples
506 Nottingham Oaks Trl

Ohm International Corporation
P. Michael Gandolfo Iii
2900 Wilcrest Dr Ste 150

Oil Of Joy
Rhonda Arias
10515 Evesborough Dr

Olivo Enterprises INC
Samuel Olivo Jr
9925 Aldine Westfield

Ollison Ruth Allen
Ruth Ollison
3211 N Macgregor Way

Om Enterprise Inc
Arti Solanki
13707 Treebank Ln

Omega Services Of Houston INC
Shannon Walker
5750 N. Sam Houston Pkwy E. Suite 1007

Omicron Electronics Corp. Usa
Marc Andreas Vogg
3550 Willowbend Blvd

Omm Interests LLC
Mavis Dedmon
2500 Citywest Blvd Ste 300

Omnovia Technologies
Glen Langley
500 Jefferson Ste 1470

On Our Own Services INC
Sean Quigley
2310 Mcallister Rd

Oncolix Inc
J.donald Payne
14405 Walters Rd Ste 780

One Delta Plaza Educational Center (odpec)
Gwendolyn Grant
3333 Old Spanish Trl Ste A

One Nation Energy Solutions LLC
Terry Feazel
4404 Blossom St

Onesource Building Technologies INC
Mickey Mccoy
8300 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 100

Onset Technologies LLC
Shailesh Saripella
1616 W 13th St

Ontility LLC
Kirk Wehby
5306 Hollister St

Ontiveros John
John Ontiveros
7019 Jasmine Trl

Open Geophysical Inc
Jessica Warden
15021 Katy Freeway Ste 210

Opentech Enviromental Technologies LP
David Clark
7240 Brittmoore Rd Ste 119

Operation Get Fit LLC
Sandi Johnson
2825 Bellefontaine St 105a

Optical Instrument Lab Inc
Robert Riegelsperger
6914 Ashcroft Dr

Optimization Labs LLC
Reginald Wade
9950 Westpark Dr Suite 220

Optimum Consultancy Services LLC
Nooshin Yazhari
12618 Brookfield Park

Optimum Lifestyle Cd C
Eric Johnson
3613 Goodhope St

Optronic Systems Inc
Wenjing Tang
3501 Link Valley Dr A

Orange Show Center For Visionary Art
Wendy Schroell
2402 Munger St

Orbring LLC
Caroline Chong
8817 Knight Rd

Organic Fuels Algae Technologies LLC
Hoyt Thomas
9700 Almeda Genoa Rd Ste 105

Orintel LLC
Marc Garbey
2008 Nantucket Dr

Orion Construction LP
Mark Coyle
12550 Fuqua St

Orion Title I Community Development Center INC
Kendall Baker
3750 Tanglewilde St 1

Osbt Services LLC
Mickey Mccoy
8300 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 100

Osbt LP
Bruce Davis
8300 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 100

Othniel Management Incorperated
Marvin Norman
4637 Larkspur St

Otteman Farms LTD.
Lloyd Otteman
5203 Rothchilde Ct

Ouedraogo Wentoin
Wentoin Ouedraogo
5825 Doliver Dr

Our Fine Interior Solutions LP
Brian Crawmer
7110 Old Katy Rd Ste 200

Outlay Payee Services Inc
Ralph Cooper
15100 Ella Blvd. St. 2005

Outreach Strategists LLC
Mustafa Tameez
10850 Richmond Ave Ste 100

Ovation Data Services INC
Gregory Servos
14199 Westfair E Dr

Overall Family Properties LLC
Caldonia Pratt
1511 Bingle A-5

Owens Mcdowell Engineering Inc
Eric Benstock
740 E 13th St

Own A Square Inc
Fortune Vieyra
945 Mckinney St Ste 574

Oxy Ingleside Energy Center LLC
Jeff Hanig
5 Greenway Plaza Suite 110

Oyeduntan Taiwo
Taiwo Oyeduntan
6055 Yorkglen Manor Ln

Oz Building Contractors Inc
Mona Ozone
5330 Griggs Rd Ste G101

P V Rentals LTD
Soen Sheppard
5810 S Rice Ave

P&w Architects LLP
Alvaro Loya
11275 S Sam Houston Pk 200

P2es Holdings INC
Diane Shaw
1221 Lamar St Ste 1300

P2mg LLC
Michael Nelson
5450 Nw Central Dr Ste 330

P53 INC
Nicholas Puro
2000 Edwards St

P7 Kettle L.c.
Charlie Gaines
2900 Weslayan St Ste 530

Pac International LLC
Rosezina Williams
10600 Southdown Trace Trl Apt 1406

Pacific Star Corporation
Daud Hadi
4350 South Wayside Dr Suite 106

Palomino Place Apartments
William Wenson
4400 W Airport Blvd Ofc

Pan Profile Productions Inc
Everett Gorel
5234 Elm St

Panea Ilinca Stanciulescu
Ilinca Stanciulescu Panea
4811 Stillbroke Dr

Pantex Realty Corporation
Rita Tumlinson
12300 North Fwy Ste 208

Par Petroleum Corporation
Geoff Beal
800 Gessner Rd Ste 875

Paradigm Geophysical Corp
Michael Beaver
820 Gessner Rd Ste 400

Parc 114 Oreo (parc) LLC
Frederick Martin
811 Main St Ste 4100

Parker Place Property Owners Association Inc
Lornia Parker
10914 Bridlepark Cir

Parker-Hannifin Corporation
Government Sales
3423 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 301

Parking Management Services Of Houston INC
Wayne Huth
1200 Louisiana St

Parkwest Staffing Services
Diana Cross
1011 Highway 6 S Ste 303

Parsons Brinckerhoff-fsb-h&a-A Joint Venture
Christine Harley
16200 Park Row Ste 200

Parsons Irag Joint Venture
Charlie Cheatham
575 N Dairy Ashford St

Pate Taraborelli Partners LP
Ann Waskoviak
616 Fm 1960 West Ste335

Pathway Forensics LLC
Shay Hanson
14405 Walters Rd Ste 630

Patient Logistic Services LLC
Jermaine Williams
10015 South Main

Patricia Gras Productions LLC
Patricia Gras
15 Greenway Plz Unit 6c

Patton Contractors INC
A. B. Swift
2331 Naomi

Pautler Robia G
Robia Pautler
One Baylor Plaza Bcm: 335

Payton's Blend LLC
Oscar Payton
4109 Englewood St

Pb Energy Storage Services Inc
Christine Harley
16285 Park Ten Pl Ste 400

Pcm Usa INC
Andre Maule
11940 Brittmoore Park Dr

Pcpc Direct LTD.
Julie Wright
10690 Shadow Wood Dr Ste 132

Pdg INC
Beal Jason
3100 Weslayan St Ste 200

Peaks Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
14800 Westheimer Rd Ste A

Pediatric Associates Pa
Rose Adcock
4501 Groveway Dr

Pelican Industrial Inc
Rebecca Miao
8550 Westland West Blvd

Pem Offshore Incorporated
Philips Matthew
2425 W Loop S Ste 340

Performance Abatement Services INC
Mike Smith
4851 Homestead Ste 102

Performance English LLC
Doug Robinson
9950 Westpark Dr Ste 323

Performanceg2 Inc
Gary Frings
12650 Crossroads Park Dr.

Performing Arts Supply Co
Dena Scheh
6115 Milwee St Ste A

Petra Nova Parish Holdings LLC
Devon Stonitsch
1000 Main St Suite 2300

Petradyne Research Corp
Ben Midulla
11002 Silverado Trace Dr

Petrochina International (america) INC
John Mee
2000 W Sam Houston Pkwy S 1300

Petroleum Analyzer Company LP
Kevin Kyle
8824 Fallbrook Dr

Petroleum Equipment & Services Association
Leslie Beyer
1240 Blalock Rd Ste 110

Petroleum Geo-Services INC
Casey Mucha
15375 Memorial Dr Ste 100

Petrophysical Solutions Inc
Bill Price
1500 Citywest Blvd Ste 420

Peyton Salas & Mendoza LLC
Roberto Salas
10101 SW Freeway Ste 400

Pga Engineers Inc
Ni-wayan Payne
13201 Northwest Fwy Ste 800-28

Pgs Data Processing INC
Bill Rickert
15150 Memorial Dr

Pharm D Solutions LLC
Luis De Leon
1304 S Loop W

Phc Global
Amin Jaka
7080 SW Freeway

Phillips 66 Gulf Coast Properties LLC
Jan Tomlin
3010 Briarpark Dr

Phonoscope Light Wave INC
David Caddle
5959 Corporate Dr Ste 3300

Phonoscope LLC
David Caddle
6105 Westline Dr

Phototastic LLC
Josh Shepard
1113 Vine St Ste 140

Php Mission Care Centers - Houston LP
Luann Stone
6150 S Loop East

Phusisrapeutics INC
Lynn Kirkpatrick
7000 Fannin St Ste 2115

Physicians Dialysis Of Houston LLP
Simone Kelly
5989 South Loop E

Physicians Dialysis Of Houston LLP
Christian Bottcher
7115 North Loop E

Pierre Firm Pllc
J Goodwille Pierre
5330 Griggs Rd Ste A110

Pike Dialysis LLC
Craig Schweikart
10923 Scarsdale Blvd

Pinnacle Health Facilities Xv LP
Jesse Sias
1737 North Loop West

Pinnacle Health Facilities Xv LP
Luann Stone
7633 Bellfort

Pinnock Sharifa
Sharifa Pinnock
15715 Kiplands Bend Dr

Pipeline Packaging LLC
Ervin Mcgee
7449 E Orem Dr

Piping Technology & Products INC
Randy Bailey
3701 Holmes Rd

Pipingsolutions Inc
Sheryl Mcnally
6219 Brittmoore Rd

Pipkins Enterprises
Charles Pipkins
2646 South Loop West Suite 505d

Pky-San Felipe Plaza LP
Marie Drews
5847 San Felipe St

Plant Machinery INC
Jack Introligator
1304 Langham Creek Dr Suite 454

Plastix Plus LLC
Michael Snow
10818 Barely Ln Ste A

Platinum Scaffolding Services INC
John Cogburn
350 Glenborough Dr Ste 100

Plato Industries INC
Stacy Plato
2020 Holmes Rd

Plaxis Americas LLC
Jasper Van Der Bruggen
2500 Wilcrest Dr Ste 300

Plus & Minus Software Corp
Daniel Vincent
9426 Katy Frwy 7

Plx Pharma LLC
Ronald Zimmerman
8285 El Rio St Ste 130

Pmw Manufacturing LLC
Richard Lopez
10060 W Gulf Bank Rd Ste 140

Pn2 1445 LTD A Texas LTD Partn
Joe Pryzant
1445 North Loop West Ste 398

Pocket Soft Inc
Tony Olivero
7676 Hillmont St Ste 195

Pointsecure Technologies INC
Rod Endo
802 Lovett Blvd

Polyvascular Corp
Daniel Harrington
6621 Fannin St Num Mc19345c

Portablerapeutix
Sam Stolbun
6446 Auden St

Portilla Ranch Holdings LTD.
Scott Galloway
618 Hunters Grove Ln

Positive Black Male Association Of Houston INC
Kim Brooks
333 Normandy St Apt 304

Positive Efforts
Barbara Joseph
7135 W Tidwell Rd Ste 102

Positive Perspective Mentors & Educational Services
Michele Taylor
3622 Storm Creek Dr

Post Oak Tx LLC
Deborah Cerrato
2001 Post Oak Blvd

Powderpart INC
Gianluca Colombini
8316-A Willow Pl Dr N

Powell Electrical Systems Inc
Bill Turner
8550 Mosley Dr

Power America LLC
Michael Myers
16219 Wemyss Bay Rd

Power Transfer Products LLC
Joe Tijerina
5830 N Gessner Rd

Power Vac America Inc
Doug Long
6613 Springer St

Powers Brown Architecture Of Texas LLC
Bruce Walck
1314 Texas St Ste 200

Pr Corporation INC
Perry Sable
4425 Willowbend Blvd

Practice Insight LLC
Candi Riggs
1 E Greenway Plz Ste 350

Prairie View Regional Economic Development Corporation
Robin Willis
13100 Stonefield Dr #904

Precheck INC
Rose Wheeler
2500 E Tc Jester Blvd Ste 600

Precinct2gether Inc
Helen Berrott-tims
14350 Wallisville Rd

Precision Aviation Inc
John Coskey
8124 Lockheed Ave

Precision Site Works LLC
Eric Lewis
14405 Walters Rd Ste 438

Precision Task Group INC
Massey Villarreal
9801 Westheimer Rd Ste 803

Preferred Technologies INC
Shaun Castillo
1414 Wedgewood

Preferred Technologies INC
Shaun Castillo
1414 Wedgewood

Premier Guard LLC
Shane Hubbs
550 Westcott St Ste 355

Premier4 Educational Initiatives And Support Service
Juvinell Bibles Baylis
14114 Twisted Rattan Ln

Premir Biotech Inc
Andrew Wooten
One Baylor Plaza Ste 100d

Pretty Girls With Cancer
Kandice Rose
3202 Wentworth St

Price Capital LLC
Michelle Price
16225 Park Ten Pl Ste 500

Price Consulting Inc
Karl Schaack
211 Highland Cross Dr Ste 220

Primary Chemicals LLC
Jimmie Atchison
9831 Whithorn Dr

Prime Business Ventures LLC
Iqbal Manji
5747 Antoine Dr

Prime Environmental Services LLC
Dedrick Knighten
17075 Great Glen Dr

Principal Advisors Corporation
Syed Ishaq
7631 Belle Park Dr

Principle Partnering Group LLC
Kimberly Willis
1235 North Loop W Ste 1000

Priserve Consulting INC
Saumen Prasad
1035 Dairy Ashford Rd Ste 220

Proactive Energy Services Inc
Hakan Parker
3520 S Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 400

Proceanic LTD
Kyle Satula
712 Main St Ste 2150

Procenture LLC
Ike Ilochonwu
3033 Chimney Rock Ste 519

Procyrion INC
Will Clifton
3900 Essex Lane Suite 250

Professional Careers Institute Inc
William Keller
6666 Harwin Ste 160

Professional Child Care Provider Association
Ricardo Espinosa
723 Main St Ste 423

Professional Janitorial Service Of Houston Inc
Dave Weissinger
2303 Nance St

Professional Plastics INC
Brent Kietzke
10641 S Sam Houston Pkwy W Bldg 5 Ste 100

Progend Inc
Mark Hines
5330 Griggs Rd Suite B107

Proguard Self Storage Inc
Johanna Erwin
2915 Old Spanish Trl

Project Row Houses
Gayle Waden
2521 Holman St

Promaxima Manufacturing LTD.
Barrett Collins
5310 Ashbrook Dr

Promise Credit Union
Paul Van Tho
6500 Rookin St Ste 109-c

Pronto Shipping And Packaging Services INC
Tramell Kukoyi
3354 Chimney Rock Rd

Proportional Technologies INC
Jeffrey Lacy
8022 El Rio St

Proserv Crane & Equipment INC
Christy Pelezo
455 Aldine Bender Rd

Protoline Inc
Ramesh Jasani
10650 Stan Cliff Rd

Psc LLC
Larry Whyde
5151 San Felipe St Ste 1600

Psc LLC
Larry Whyde
5151 San Felipe St Ste 1600

Psyc Tech LTD.
Robin Reamer
2001 Sul Ross St

Pterodactyl INC
Roberto Casso
5005 Riverway Ste 140

Pts - Power Temp Systems INC
Cliff Frazier
914 Gemini Ave

Ptsd Foundation Of America
David Dekerlegand
9721 Derrington Rd

Pulmotect
Brenton Scott
2121 W Holcombe Blvd

Pump & Power Equipment Management L L C
Bryan Cepak
5285 Schurmier Rd

Q Environmental Inc
Kaemerz Dotiwala
4000 Blaffer St

Qualified Technical Services INC
John Owens
18096 Kings Row Ste F

Quality Environmental And Energy Services LLC
Kwame Acheampong
2555 N Macgregor Way

Quality Tower Services LTD.
Meredith Steves
1630 Elmview Dr

Quanta Government Solutions INC
Jack Kaufmann
2800 Post Oak Blvd # 2600

Quantum Financial Partners LLC
J Robert Dodson
4801 Woodway Dr Ste 210w

Quantum/g & A Joint Venture
Bob Dodson
4801 Woodway Dr Ste 210w

Quatela Group-Houston INC
Andrew Durham
13225 Fm 529 Rd Ste M

Questmark Information Management INC
Beth Ludeke
9440 Kirby Dr

Raba Kistner Inc
Joanna Armstrong
3602 Westchase Dr

Rac Conference Center INC
Gauri Seth
1880 S Dairy Ashford Xing Bldg 2 Ste 220

Radiant Industrial Solutions Incorporated
Troy Smith
10801 Kempwood Dr Ste 1

Radiomedix INC
Ebrahim Delpassand
9701 Richmond Ave Ste 222

Radler Enterprises Inc
Mishael Radom
5825 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 100

Radsite LLC
Garry Carneal
654 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 301

Rae Security Southwest LLC
Michael Gaines
5401 Mitchelldale St Ste A1

Rainadel Group INC
Bolu Omodele
3300 S Gessner Rd Ste204

Ralph Stockton Valve Products INC
Eric Culberson
5115 Ashbrook Dr

Ram Winch And Hoist Management LLC
Cindy Morgan
14603 Chrisman Rd

Ramped Up Access LLC
Thomas Self
7025 W Tidwell Bld H #105

Randall Price
Randall Price
15910 Ivy Bridge Ln

Raptor Technologies LLC
James Vesterman
631 W 22nd St

Rara Foundation
Irma Anderson-living
2453 Garapan Street

Rare Resource Recycling INC
Susan Tran
334 Melcher Hall Ucbb Ste 528e

Raven Aerospace Technology INC
Richard Patten
4825 Austin St

Raytheon Company
Donna Mc Cullough
17225 El Camino Real Ste 410

Rb Products INC
Micah Rice
740 Bradfield Rd.

Rbex INC
Michael Scully
2030 Holmes Rd

Rbf Port Neches LLC
Jonathan Phillips
4601 Washington Ave Ste 260

Re3d INC
Samantha Snabes
2100 Space Park Dr Ste 102

Real Encounter Center
Adriana Reyna
15620 Sellars Rd

Real Shipping And Trade LLC
Jose Garza
12941 North Freeway Ste 600

Reap Redeem Enrichment Academic Pla
Tangie Cooper
15331 Kuykendahl Rd Apt 602

Rebellion Photonics INC
Robert Kester
7547 South Freeway

Rebuilding Together - Houston
James Soller
104 N Greenwood St

Red Creek Lumber LLC
Judith Sadler
15320 Clevedon Ln

Red Hill Ventures LLC
Jason Miller
1710 W Sam Houston Pkwy N

Red Wing Brands Of America INC
Jeff Marcus
2710 Reed Rd

Reddy Cypresswood LP
Rebecca Jaso
730 N Post Oak Rd Ste 330

Redemption Transformation Center Incorporated
Steve Bolton
4816 Chenevert St

Redeye Apps Inc
Greg Foley
5151 San Felipe St Ste 1380

Redvault Biosciences LP
Michael Metzker
3900 Essex Lane Ste 1030

Reed Business Information
Jason Bean
3355 W Alabama St Ste 700

Regenost Inc
Andrew Wooten
One Baylor Plz

Region South LLC
Marchelle Mcnack
12703 Murr Way

Rehabilitation Mgmt Serv
Lorie Mcquade
4001 N Sheperd Dr Ste 217

Rehabilitation Resources Inc
William Quintanilla
10101 Southwest Fwy Ste 410

Rehoboth Foundation Inc
Felix Awotula
6342 Creekbend Dr

Reis Aerospace LLC
Carl Reis
92 Dennis St #b

Related Arbor Court LLC
Jim Brooks
802 Seminar Dr

Reliable Edm LTD.
Kay Belden
6940 Fulton St

Reliance Bulk Carrier
Prasad Menon
363 N Sam Houston Pkwy E

Reliant Energy Retail Services LLC
Richard Panzeri
1201 Fannin Street

Reliant Energy Retail Services LLC
Richard Panzeri
1201 Fannin Street

Reliant Energy Retail Services LLC
Richard Panzeri
1201 Fannin Street

Remedial Construction Services LP
Kathryn Sansores
9977 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 100

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Craig Schweikart
5610 Almeda Rd

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
1425 Blalock Ste 100

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
9350 Kirby Dr Ste 110

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Bob Badal
1800 W 26th St Ste 101

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
7580 Fannin St Ste 230

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
2506 W Mt Houston Rd Ste A

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
6400 Southwest Fwy Ste G

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
12626 Woodforest Blvd Ste C

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
7272 N Shepherd Dr Bldg B

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
16910 Mathis Church Rd

Renal Treatment Centers-Southeast LP
Christian Bottcher
9716 Jensen Dr

Renas Adult Daycare Services
Stephanie Brooks-hubbard
7406 Yellow Pine Dr

Renew All Ministries
Ruby Woodward
16314 Tiburon Way

Rent A Drinking Fountain LTD.
Stephanie Stafford
6414 Rupley Circle

Rep Technology LLC
Upendra Singhe
13902 Charlton Way Dr

Repairer Of Breach INC
Carol Williams
15906 Tammany Ln

Reproductive Research Technologies LP
Jack Mccrary
1770 Saint James Pl Ste 600

Republic Services INC
Cassandra Miller
10554 Tanner Rd

Resch 1997 Trust Fbo Frank E. Resch Iii
Frank Resch
15607 Park Estates Ln

Rescue And Foster Care Operation Rafco
Ashan Warner
4015 Addicks Clodine Rd

Residence Inn By Marriott
Ashley Mailatyar
525 Bay Area Blvd

Residence Inn Cypress
Vishal Mody
10456 Huffmeister Rd

Residence Inn Houston Westchas
Ashley Mailatyar
9965 Westheimer Rd

Residential Services LP
Karen Garr
520 Post Oak Blvd Ste 120

Resources Foundation Inc
Taylor Mason
6300 Richmond Ave Ste 210

Respiratory Consultants Of Houston P A
George Delclos
6550 Fannin St Ste 2403

Restore Surgical LLC
Jeff Seavey
15200 Middlebrook Dr Ste G

Retina & Vitreous Of Texas Pllc
Eli Tallman
2727 Gramercy St Ste 200

Rgt Media Communications Corp.
Gloria Towolawi
7500 Cook Rd 106

Rhodes School
Michelle Bonton
12822 Robert E Lee Rd

Richard's Cleaning Care Of Houston
Richard Chavez
1604 Spring St

Riley Equipment Company INC
A.j. Palermo
6911 Gant Rd

Rimkus Consulting Group INC
Philip Watters
8 Greenway Plz Ste 500

Risc Learning Management Systems INC
Art Werkenthin
718 Fm 1959 Ste A

Rising Star Performing Arts School
Tangela Boyd
2100 Wilcrest Dr Apt 201

Risktech-Hse LLC
Aidee Flores
480 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 270a

Ritemed Pharmacy LLC
Obiaraure Ijeoma
10301 Harwin Dr Ste 3

River Oaks Chamber Orchestra
Alecia Lawyer
3733-1 Westheimer Rd Ste 1029

River Oaks Chrysler Jeep INC
Aaron Luna
4807 Kirby Dr

Riviana Foods INC
Roger Bain
2777 Allen Pkwy Fl 15

Rj Engineering Systems INC
Rakesh Jain
13805 W Rd Ste 350

Robert Adams Inc
Robert Adams
16770 Imperial Valley Dr Ste 155

Robert Berry Evans Protection Trust
Robert Evans
2821 Albans Rd

Robertson-Ceco Ii Corporation
Jason Dansby
10943 N Sam Houston Pkwy

Robinson Miranda
Miranda Robinson
12334 Warrenwood Drive

Robo Holdings LLC
Orobosa Obayagbona
2500 Citywest Blvd Ste 300

Rocburst LLC
Donald Mccarthy
10627 Brookshire Ln

Rock Solid Images INC
Stan Warren
2600 S Gessner Rd Ste 650

Rockley Interests INC
Rex Comer
10418 Rockley Rd

Rockwell American Services LTD.
Ray Barone
2260 W Holcombe Blvd Ste 455

Rockwell Collins Flight Services INC
Mark Hovda
2925 Briarpark Dr Ste 700

Rodriguez Rigoberto
Rigoberto Rodriguez
7021 Nodding Pines Ln

Rogers Moore Engineers LLC
Karen Rogers
2411 Fountain View Dr Ste 222

Rogers Teresa D
Teresa Rogers
7426 Hollister Spring

Rolf Jensen & Associates INC
Jack Brady
8827 W Sam Houston Pky N Ste 150

Rolls-Royce Controls And Data Services INC
Matthew Gallimore
8303 Mchard Rd Ste 200

Romar/mec LLC
Vanessa Gajewski
218 W Richey Rd

Ron's Home Style Foods INC
Brandon Woodall
5975 S Loop E

Rose & Associates LLP
Peter Carragher
7660 Woodway Dr Ste 590

Rose Electronics
Dick Baker
10707 Stancliff Rd

Rosemount Tank Gauging North America INC
Scott Brown
6005 Rogerdale Road Sc200.2

Rosenberg 5936 LP
Meredith Markham
3270 Sul Ross

Ross Reporting Service Inc
Tony Gangitano
11706 Playa Ct

Ross Y'akia
Y'akia Ross
8607 Parkcrest Forest Dr

Rotary Components International INC
Irma Schulz
814 Logandale Ln

Rothe Enterprises INC
Trey Thomas Hall Iii
1100 Hercules Ave Ste 230

Rottet Studio LLC
Donna Gutierrez
808 Travis St Ste 100

Rsc Acquisitions INC
Clifford Kiehler
3715 Harrisburg Blvd

Ruffin Funeral Home & Chapels
James Ruffin
6911 Winton St

Russell & Smith Ford INC
Daniel Chernault
3440 South Loop W

Rustibus
Paola Alvarado
2901 W San Houston Pkwy N

Rw Productions Inc
Bob Willems
6011 Westline Dr

Rwg (repair & Overhauls) Usa INC
Kelly Wilson
6223 W Sam Houston Pkwy N

Ryan Herco Products Corp.
Sue Nickol
9360 Wallisville Road Ste 140

Ryerson Law Firm P.c.
Anjali Poola
6700 Belmont No. 11

Rzv LTD Co
Richard Villarreal
1610 Corral Dr

S & B Infrastructure Management LLC
Dorianne Eggleston
7825 Park Place Blvd

S & B Infrastructure LTD
Harold Reddish
3535 Sage Rd

S & B Management INC
Dorianne Eggleston
7809 Park Pl

S & R Operations
Gary Shoemake
2700 Greens Rd Ste F300

S C Hydraulics Inc
Shirleen Garner
10010 Comanche Ln

S P Productions Inc
Hymes Perkins
11911 Royal Rose Dr

S.c. Fire Consulting INC
Steve Chapman
13906 Summerfair Ct

S.t.a.t Of Houstontx LLC
Christopher Harden
7307 Bastogne Rd

S4 Communications LLC
Jessica Sommer
7324 Southwest Fwy Ste 1510

Sabine Biofuels Ii LLC
Christopher Frantz
305 Wells Fargo Dr Ste A8

Sabine Storage & Operations INC
Harry Allison
5718 Westheimer Rd Ste 1251

Sacal Environmental & Management Company
Samuel James
11842 Riceville School Rd

Sachin Systems INC
Sivanand Nidamarthy
8029 Almeda Rd

Sacul Mil LLC
Kenneth Lucas
7514 Holly Court Est

Safe Living-Houston
Anya Arije
7225 Bellerive Apt 212

Safespace Concepts Inc
Drew Mills
1424 N Post Oak Rd

Safety Shoe Distributors LLP
Jack Mcelligott
9330 Lawndale St

Safety Systems & Controls INC
Chris Webre
1729 Brittmoore Ste E

Safety Vision LLC
Mary Major
6100 West Sam Houston Pkwy N

Sal's Quality Engineering Sales And Services INC
Mr Daniel Gonzales
2513 Calumet St

Saleem Investments Inc
Mike Hamdan
5502 W 34th St

Salesnexus LLC
Craig Klein
600 N Shepherd Dr Ste 301

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Chris Flanagan
1500 Austin St

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Chris Flanagan
1717 Congress

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Chris Flanagan
1603 Mc Gowen St

Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Chris Flanagan
2407 N Main

Sam Houston Trails Coalition
Chris Hardy
18110 Wild Oak Dr

Sanctum Solutions INC
Sunil Patel
2777 Allen Pkwy Ste 675

Sandbox Logistics LLC
Mary Garrett
18515 Aldine Westfield

Sandose Global Holdings LLC
Samuel Osemene
7100 Regency Square Blvd Ste 230-01

Sanford & Son Contractors
Sanford Bell
13507 Dripping Springs Dr

Santa Maria Hostel
Nadine Scamp
2005 Jacqueline

Santiam Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
5923 Westheimer Road

Sapot Systems Inc
Praveen Potineni
2000 S Dairy Ashford Rd Ste 250

Sarvicus LLC
Marc Packard
11503 Landsdowne Dr

Sasol Chemicals North America LLC
Susan Van Der Walt
900 Threadneedle Ste 100

Satellite Shelters INC
Lynne Ellis
18500 Van Rd

Satellite Tracking Of People LLC
Greg Utterback
1212 N Post Oak Road Ste 100

Satterfield And Pontikes Construction INC
Richard Johnson
11000 Equity Dr Ste 100

Saviance Healthcare INC
Arjun Mahajan
410 Pierce St Ste 118

Saxon Engineering INC
James Barbe
6946 Signat Dr

Scarlet Infotech Inc
Jiten Agarwal
3200 SW Freeway Ste 300

Scheele Engineering Corp
John Trimble
17321 Groeschke Rd

Schnabel Foundation Company Inc
Dave Harris
11221 Richmond Ave Ste 101

Schover Leslie R.
Leslie Schover
3612 Timberside Circle

Sci Funeral & Cemetery Purchasing Cooperative INC
Aaron Foley
1929 Allen Parkway

Scott Equipment INC
John Martin
5612 Mitchelldale St

Scott Witter Marital Trust
Joe Wheat
4544 Post Oak Pl Ste 350

Scott's Car Repair Inc
Scott Casey
5642 Greens Rd

Seabulk Tankers Inc
Ronald Miller
11200 Richmond Ave Ste 400

Seafood Wholesalers LTD.
Shafiq Islam
6060 B Southwest Freeway

Searna Technologies INC
Grace Lu
1965 University Blvd

Seatrax INC
John Hale
13223 Fm 529

Seatronics INC
Miguel Martinez
10801 Hammerly Blvd Ste 220

Sebring Career School
Janet Wiltsie
6672 Hwy 6 S

Second Chance Outreach & Consulting
Johnnie Tatum
15719 Bell Forest Court

Secure Solutions International INC
Gabriella Cigarroa
20333 State Hwy 249 Ste 400

Segnatek Engineering LLC
Muhammad Sadiq
1183 Brittmoore Rd #200

Seidio Inc
Margaret Torres Torres
10415 Westpark Dr B

Seimax Techonolgies LP
Matthew Mohr
4805 Westway Prk Blvd

Seismic Equipment Solutions LP
Danielle Hall
10000 West Airport Blvd

Selleck Chemicals LLC
Graham Dong
2626 S Loop W Ste 225

Senior Living At Emory LP
John Czapski
209 E 20th St

Sensodx Ii LLC
John Mcdevitt
411 Reinicke St

Sentry Air Systems INC
Omar Ilsever
6999 W Little York Rd Ste P

Sentry Dedicated Services LLC
Reginald Delasbour
700 Louisiana St Ste 3950

Sephardic Gan And Torat Ernet Inc
Rivka Nathan
11330 Braesridge Dr

Sepin Biotech INC
Kian Haghgoo
6501 Fannin St Rm Na504 Module 1

Sepura LLC
Steven Cragg
11757 Katy Fwy Ste 1300

Ser Ninos Charter School
Charmaine Constantine
5815 Alder Dr

Seremedi INC
Kim Evans
410 Pierce St #316

Serenity Group Inc
Ledarre Zeigler
8904 Lakeshore Bend Dr

Service Of Emergency Aid Resource Center For Homeless INC
Cathy Crouch
2505 Fannin St

Set Solutions Inc
Randle Moore
550 Westcott St 470

Severn Trent Environmental Services INC
Christopher Morss
16337 Park Row

Sgr Energy LLC
Andrea Reich
14405 Walters Rd Ste 1018

Shah Smith & Associates INC
Ajay Shah
2825 Wilcrest Dr Ste 350

Shamrock Psychiatric Clinic P.a.
Gus Ravi
6300 Hillcroft Ste 210

Sharps Compliance INC Of Texas
David Tusa
9220 Kirby Dr Ste 500

Shaw Environmental & Infrastructure INC
Jim Brixius
1401 Enclave Pkwy Ste 250

Shaw Environmental INC
Jim Brixius
1401 Enclave Pkwy Ste 250

Shawkat Mohamed
Mohamed Shawkat
1805 Haver St

Shay Rebekah M
Rebekah Shay
12918 Westleigh Dr

Sheen Dale
Jerry Steffens
840 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 5

Sheldon Independent School District (inc)
Abraham George
11411 C E King Pkwy

Sheldon Road Municipal Utility District
Glenda Shuffield
9419 Lamkin Rd

Shell Energy North America (us) LP
Keith Barnhart
1000 Main St

Shell Exploration & Production Company
Paul Mendel
200 N Dairy Ashford Rd

Shell International Exploration And Production Inc
Maurice Benning
200 N Dairy Ashford St

Shell Marine Products (us) Company
Robert Murphy
910 Lousiana St

Shell Offshore INC
Alan Power
200 N Dairy Ashford St

Shell Trading (us) Company
Stacie Pitts
1000 Main St

Shelley Sandler Inc
Shelley Sandler
21 Briar Hollow Lane #306

Shelving Exchange Inc
Joe Stewart
860 Wakefield Dr Ste 200

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
8040 Blankenship Dr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4106 S Shepherd Dr

Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
6450 Long Point Rd

Shield Defense Corporation
Frank Perez
1990 Post Oak Blvd Ste D

Shipping Logistics LLC
Mary Francis Francis
3340 Greens Rd Ste C200

Shmsoft Inc
Mark Kerzner
7522 Apache Plume

Shop Akari LLC
Frank Molina
4801 Woodway Dr Ste 300

Shrader Engineering INC
Marbella Shrader
800 Town And Country Blvd Ste 430

Shred Pro Services LLC
Doug Card
6418 Chippewa Blvd

Sid Ventures LLC
Shah Asif
9702 Wallisville Rd Ste E

Sidereal Data Services LLC
David Feil
5411 Leeland St

Sierra Infosys INC
Maya Bava
6001 Savoy Dr Ste 210

Sigma Cubed INC
John Rogers
4700 West Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 150

Sign Guys
Mark Dawson
2920 Fountain View Dr

Sign-Ups And Banners Corporation
Janet Featherston
2764 W T C Jester Blvd

Signature Flight Support Corporation
Joe Radosky
8402 Nelms

Signet Maritime Corporation
L. Steve Key
1300 Post Oak Blvd Ste 600

Silver State Solar Power North LLC
Tillery Mcgee
1100 Louisiana Ste 3300

Simplexgrinnell LP
Thomas Staves
8323 N Eldridge Pkwy Ste 120

Simplilearn Americas LLC
Koushik N
10685b Hazelhurst Dr Ste 11236

Sisters Network Inc
Erie Calloway
2922 Rosedale St

Sjm Realty LTD
Rita Tumlinson
2600 Southwest Fwy Ste 100

Ska Consulting LP
Scott Leafe
1888 Stebbins Drive Ste 100

Skanska Usa Building INC
James Freeman
3009 Post Oak Blvrd Ste 910

Skc Gulf Coast Inc
Connie Guerra
9827 Whithorn Dr

Sks- Smart Kids Software
Max Martin
15255 Gulf Fwy Ste122-c

Skylar Resources LP
Gerald Balboa
3050 Post Oak Blvd Ste 460

Skyline Art Services Limited Partnership
Cathy Cates
6955 Portwest Dr Ste 160

Skys Limit Youth Center Inc
Ryan Akers
340 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 205

Skystone Roofing Group LLC
Wayne Lawrence
1200 Smith St Ste 1600

Slone Partners
John Harrison
1144 Allston St

Smar International Corporation
Joe Rondan
6001 Stonington Ste 100

Smart Multimedia INC
Richard Lasater
2311 Canal St Ste 208

Smith & Burgess LLC
John Burgess
7600 W Tidwell Rd Ste 600

Smith Graham & Company Investment Advisors LP
Gerald Smith
600 Travis St Ste 6900

Smith Lee A
Lee Smith
4002 Brownstone Ln

Sniperhill Internet Services LLC
Heath Irlbeck
711 E 20th St

Soft Imaging LLC
Qiang Wu
4422 Towering Oak Ct

Softway Solutions INC
Robert Goady
7322 Southwest Fwy Ste 1025

Soji Services INC
Lesli Mann
9000 Southwest Fwy Ste 412

Solar Control Films INC
Tim Helm
6100 Chapman St

Solar Environmental Energy LLC
Scott Maranda
6807 Portwest Dr

Solaris Power Systems LLC
Joe Wilson
5511 Queensloch Dr

Solid State Automation And Controls LLC
Travis Gregg
5200 Mitchelldale St Ste E17

Solid Systems Cad Services INC
William Olund
4801 Milwee St Ste 3

Solution Tech Staffing Inc
Diane Choate
2825 Wilcrest Dr Ste 678

Solvay Chemicals INC
Arienne Brint
3333 Richmond Ave

Somali Bantu Community Of Greater Houston
Omar Osman
6666 Harwin Dr Ste 260

Sonardyne INC
Kim Swords
8280 Willow Place Dr N Ste 130

Soper Brothers Incorporated
Marcus Soper
1213 Herman Dr Ste 320

Sourcetech Systems Inc
David Graves
8848 Larston St

South Central Electrical & Maintenance
Jesse Samuel
6200 Savoy Dr Ste 710

South Houston Vista Apartments For Seniors Inc
Joshua Allen Sr
7800 Easthaven Blvd Ofc

South Post Oak Baptist Church Incorporated
George Anderson
13535 S Post Oak Rd

South Post Oak Recycling Center LLC
Brandi Harleaux
14600 S Post Oak Rd

South Texas Boiler Industries LLC
Jason Greagon
14715 East Fwy

Southeast Houston Transformation Alliance
Gwendolyn Fedrick
3731 Florinda

Southeast Texas Horizons LLC
Derek Wright
5120 Woodway Dr Ste 200

Southeast Vocational Alliance INC
Nathaniel Rido
1235 North Loop W Ste 500

Southern Creole Foods LLC
Sean M. Perrodin
2210 Laurel Creek Dr

Southern Foods Group LLC
Robert Schiller
3417 Leeland

Southern Leather Co Of Houston Inc
Larry Cardosi
3651 Willowbend Blvd Ste 920

Southern States Property Management Services INC
Nyla Lavalais
6700 Sands Point Dr

Southside Place City Of
David Moss
6309 Edloe St

Southside Place City Of
Stephen Lasley
6309 Edloe St

Southwaste Disposal LLC
Richard Hernandez
9575 Katy Fwy Ste 130

Southwest Airport Services
Gary Furst
11811 N Brantly Ave

Southwest Ocean Services INC
Tom Hayes
5721 Harvey Wilson Dr

Southwest Texas Equipment Distributors INC
Nancy Pruske
8777 Clay Rd

Southwestern Bell Telephone LP
Valeria Mitchell
11930 Airline Dr

Southwestern Holdings Incorporated
John Poindexter
600 Travis St Ste 200

Space City Films INC
Marcus Havican
18333 Egret Bay Blvd Ste 140

Space City Tutoring And Learning Center LLC
Audrey Nelson
16302 Sea Lark Rd Ste C

Space Services Inc
Charles Chafer
2536 Amherst St Ste J

Spacetaker
Jenni Stephenson
2101 Winter St Unit B11

Spantran INC
Kristina Grbich
2400 Augusta Dr Ste 451

Sparkling Clear Industries Inc
Ed Wasser
3502 E T C Jester Blvd

Sparrows Offshore LLC
Randy Meyer
6758 Northwinds Dr

Spectrasensors INC
Gerry Mathey
4333 Sam Houston Pkwy N

Spectrum Integrity Inc
Robert Blomquist
7426 Pacific Ridge Ct

Spectrum Molecular Separations Inc
David Milner
18211 Chisholm Trl Ste 300

Spring Branch Community Health Center
Marlen Trujillo
1615 Hillendahl Blvd

Spring Branch Glass Service INC
Randy Klander
4830 Golden Forest Dr

Spring Branchrapeutic Massageworks LLC
Antoine Oliver
7800 Amelia Rd Ste 11

Spring Independent School District
Joseph Reynolds
19717 Ella Blvd

Sprint Sand And Clay LLC
Sandra Tondre
1041 Conrad Sauer

Ssab Texas Inc
Chris Gasper
13609 Industrial Rd Ste 114

Ssc Harris Jacinto City LLC
Kelle Santoro
1405 Holland St

Ssc Harris Spring Branch LLC
Kelle Santoro
8955 Long Point

Ssc Harris Village LLC
Kelle Santoro
1341 Blalock Dr

Ssc Houston Cypress Wood Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
10851 Crescent Moon Dr

Ssc Houston Northwest Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
17600 Cali Dr

Ssc Houston Southwest Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
8820 Town Park Dr

Ssc Houston Westbury Place Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
5201 S Willow Dr

Ssc Houston Woodwind Operating Company LLC
Kelle Santoro
7215 Windfern Rd

Ssi Global INC
Garrett Gadd
13927 Cantwell Dr

St. Martin's Episcopal Church Houston Texas
Rebecca Werlla
717 Sage Rd

Standard Automation And Control LP
Kim Debolt
12000 Aerospace Ave Ste 375

Standard Cement Materials Inc
Mario Tamez Sr.
5710 W 34th St Ste A

Standardaero Business Aviation Services LLC
Diane Roseborough
17250 Chanute Rd

Stanley Convergent Security Solutions INC
Frederick Speidell
6699 Portwest Dr Ste 100

Stantec Architecture INC
Cheryl Eikland
20 E Greenway Plz Ste 200

Stantec Consulting Services INC
Cheryl Eikland
20 E Greenway Plz Ste 200

Stanton Family LLC
Susan Stanton
10106 Chevy Chase

Star Electricity INC
Robert Zlotnik
3200 Southwest Freeway Suite 1000

Star Sevice INC
Dennis King
7425 Major St

Starbase Aviation LLC
Mayra Valencia
11210 Blume Ave 2nd Fl

Stardust Tech Services And Solutions
Bruce Fleming
900 Henderson Av #1602

Starliferapy Services Pllc
Stella Enelichi
10610 Fonderen Rd Ste 128

State Contracting LLC
John Hughes
11200 Fuqua St

Stelar Consulting Services LLC
Larry Ragsdale
1322 Space Park Dr Ste A125

Stemmed LTD.
David Tweardy
7000 Fannin St Ste 2110

Stephen E Benys
Chris Matthews
1017 W 20th

Stepping Stones Charter Elementary
William Clark
11250 S Wilcrest

Stepstonemed INC
David Eagleman
2534 Goldsmith St

Sterling Integrated Solutions LLC
Joel Moore
6611 Portwest Dr Ste 100

Steven Goldstein M.d. & Associates P.a.
Barbara Goldstein
10851 Scarsdale Blvd Ste 120

Stevenson Consulting LLC
Cheryl Stevenson
2511 Bisbane Drive

Stewart & Stevenson Power Products LLC
Jorge Valdez
10750 Telge Rd

Stewart & Stevenson Power Products LLC
Jorge Valdez
8631 East Fwy

Stewart & Stevenson Power Products LLC
Derrick Robinson
1000 Louisiana St Ste 5900

Stewart Title Company
Mary Alice Lester
1980 Post Oak Blvd Ste 710

Stewart Haqikah A
Haqikah Stewart
107 Bryan St Ste 2b

Stiles Manufacturing LLC
Barry Stiles
2500 Summer St.

Stinson Natasha
Natasha Stinson
2000 S Dairy Ashford Rd Ste 500

Stonebridge Structured Independent Living INC
Rebeccah Walker
5303 Pebble Springs Dr

Stonehenge Properties LTD.
Charles Schwarz
10190 Katy Fwy Ste 501

Stop Turning Entering Prison Inc
Rhonda Menard
5602 Hirsch Rd

Storage Trailers Of Texas LLC
Mike Kindred
974 Campbell Rd Ste 204

Stout Christopher W.
Christopher Stout
8833 Cedarspur Dr

Stowers Ranch Company LTD
Sean Kendrick
3417 Milam Street

Strategic Aerospace International Inc
Tanya Compton
19500 Hwy 249 Ste 655

Stream Information Brokers
Roman Slepyan
10010 Westpark Ste 602

Stripes & Stops Company INC
Steven Mckinley
2323 Greens Rd

Stroud Systems INC
David Ward
600 N Shepherd Dr Ste 115

Strumbono LLC
Jo Pratt
3530 W T C Jester Blvd

Sts Operating INC
Bill Foy
1833 Johanna Dr

Subsurface Consultants & Associates LLC
Hal Miller
10255 Richmond Ave Ste 300w

Suddath Relocation Systems Of Houston Inc
Joe Desuk
5301 Polk St Bldg 14

Summit Dialysis Center LP
Christian Bottcher
3150 Polk St

Sun Coast Resources INC
Kyle Lehne
6405 Cavalcade St Bldg 1

Sun Packing INC
Rob Haupt
10077 Wallisville Rd

Sunbelt Reporting Service INC
Vickie King
13101 Northwest Fwy Ste 210

Sunbelt Sower Companies INC
John Lacour
2190 North Loop W Ste 200

Suncoast Post-Tension LTD.
Russell Price
509 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 400

Sunflower Terrace Apartments
Tracy Thomas
5050 Sunflower St

Sunny Sky Products LLC
John Jochetz
4580 Blalock Rd

Sunrise Systems Limited Dba Sunrise Systems INC
Robert Linzer
10101 Fondren Rd Ste 227

Sunstate Equipment Co. LLC
Larry Cox
1111 N Sam Houston Pkwy E

Sunstate Equipment Co. LLC
Larry Cox
17111 Katy Fwy

Superior Shot Peening Inc
Tom Sheldon
13930 Luthe Rd

Superior Video Productions Inc
Niles Dillard
2215 Hermann Dr Ste 100

Supply Pro INC
Scott Mitchell
1210 Shotwell

Surety Systems Inc
Charles E. Johnson Johnson
6125 W Sam Houston Pwky N Ste 202

Surface Preparation - Texas LLC
Tammy Fincher
5973 South Loop E

Surge Ventures LLC
Jenny Li
177 W Gray St

Surveying And Mapping INC
Samir Hanna
11111 Katy Freeway Ste 200

Susser Petroleum Operating Company LLC
Christine Mchale
555 East Airtex Dr

Swa International Company LLC
Shewu Akorede
3110 Elkdale Dr

Swailes & Company INC
Ted Swailes
1800 Saint James Pl Ste 625

Swift Logistics
Jasmin Augustin
1809 Stoney Brook Dr

Synergetic Communication INC
Mike Orlando
5450 Nw Central Dr Ste 220

Synergy Av INC
Toby Garrett
6807all Rd Ste A

Synthecon Inc
William Anderson
8977 Interchange Dr

Synthetic Oils And Lubricants Of Texas INC
Christine Thomas
3707 Fm 1960 W Ste 560

Syphrett Beverly
Beverly Syphrett
3914 Leeland St

Syrian Relief Fund
David Mandell
12121 Richmond Ave Ste 408

T & K's Mobile Detailing & Pressure Washing
Dell Trahan
4123 Fairgreen Ln

T-Rex Engineering And Construction Lc
Tim Thompson
8100 Washington Ave Ste 200

T&d Logistics LLC
Dahlia Mccutchen
9125 Imogene St

T&m Garage Door INC
Troy Anderson
3803 Sand Myrtle Dr

Tadano America Corporation
Robert Cacciotti
4242 W Greens Rd

Taft Broadcasting Company LLC
Jerry Bridges
1118 Heights Blvd

Tahirih Justice Center
Virginia St. John
1717 St James Pl Ste 450

Talent Yield Coalition (t.y.c.) INC
Eddie Williams
6507 Heffernan St

Tallahassee Aviation Partners LLC
Roger Woolsey
8501 Telephone Rd

Tank Service INC
Erick Garcia
5830 N Gessner Rd

Target Pointe Consulting LLC
Fred Clark
13018 Idle Water Ln

Tavilla Market Associates Limited Partnership
Nena Diaz
3144 Produce Row

Taylor Smith Consulting LLC
Tracy Smith
440 Benmar Dr Ste 3355

Taylor Regess
Regess Taylor
4603 Wee Lassie Ln

Tc Supply
Misty Crawford
11402 Chartreuse Ct

Tch Technology Consulting Group LLC
Rodney Hooks
10685-B Hazelhurst Dr #9063

Te Amo Mas LLC
Te Amo Mas Lucian Bukowski
17 Woodsborough Cir

Tech Experts LLC
Nadeem Munshey
10838 Ryan Trails Dr

Tech Pharmacy Services INC
James Martin
2040 W Sam Houston Pkwy N

Techesive LLC
Kevin Weiss
9941 Woodwind Ln N

Technel INC LLC
Sergio Kapusta
6018 Annapolis St

Technical & Scientific Application Inc
William Smith
2050 W Sam Houston Pky N

Technical Education Services INC
Kathy Lee
7651 Airport Blvd

Technical Toolboxes INC
Joseph Summa
3801 Kirby Dr Ste 520

Technicians-logistics-Components Aerospace Services Corporation
Gabriel Castro
4505 Hwy 6 N Ste 1300

Technip Usa INC
Kevin Mills
11740 Katy Fwy Ste 100

Technology And Entrepreneurship Center Of Houston Inc
Maryanne Maldonado
410 Pierce St

Technology For All Inc
William Reed
2220 Broadway St Ste B

Techone Centre LLC
Nick Bain
914 Main St Ste T1

Techtrans International Incorporated
Beth Williams
2200 Space Park Dr Ste 410

Tecmag INC
Paul Kanyha
10161 Harwin Dr Ste 150

Tecnologico De Monterrey Foundation
Angeles Chavez
10370 Richmond Ave

Tecumseh LLC
Tyler Johnston
189 Reinicke St

Tedan Surgical Innovation
Terry Johnston
11333 Chimney Rock Rd Ste 180

Tedsi Infrastructure Group INC
Jesus Salinas
738 Highway 6 S Ste 430

Teg Agency International
Olufunmike George
8638 Mapletwist St

Tejada Roland
Deborah Tejada
3114 Blackcastle Dr

Tejano Center For Community Concerns INC
Michael Scoville
2950 Broadway St

Tejas Environmental Justice Advocacy Services
Juan Parras
6733 Harrisburg Blvd

Tejas Office Products INC
Stephen Fraga
1225 W 20th St

Tela Technologies INC
Jaime Flores
10310 Harwin Dr

Tele-Communication INC
Jason Herbst
7100 Old Katy Rd Bldg A

Teledyne Instruments INC
Daniel Ellinwood
5825 Chimney Rock Rd

Teledyne Instruments INC
Ted Curley
7701 West Little York Ste 300

Telemedx Corporation
Matt Mithcell
14504 N Fwy

Telemundo Of Galveston Houston LLP
Frank Morales
1235 N Loop W Ste 125

Temenos Community Development Corporation
Dana Hogan
2019 Crawford St Ste 216

Temple Sinai
Treasurer Treasurer
13875 Brimhurst Dr

Terra Nova Consulting INC
Lina Jazi
2425 Fountain View Dr Ste 310-b

Terracon Consultants INC
Todd Swoboda
11555 Clay Rd Ste 100

Terry Bruner Law Office Pllc
Terry Bruner
3730 Kirby Dr Ste 1200

Testamerica Laboratories INC
Jim Miller
6310 Rothway St Ste 130

Tetra West Technology INC
James Tomlinson
11875 W Little York Rd Ste 1105

Tex Star Bearings LLC
Tahseen Bock
4025 Willowbend Blvd Ste 307

Texanbrian LLC
Brian Goff
15431 Rio Plaza Dr

Texans Together Education Fund
Fred Lewis
4001 N Shepherd Dr Ste 205

Texas Bearing Services
Michael Alvarez
8810 Scranton St

Texas Belting & Mill Supply Company
Richard Robbins
6600 Harrisburg Blvd

Texas Black Bass Unlimited Inc
Thomas Mcdonough
630 Blanding

Texas Bus Sales INC
Dianne Ledet
1605 W 34th St

Texas Careers Inc
Vickie Davis
12030 East Fwy

Texas Components Corporation
Mark Cunningham
1716 W Sam Houston Pkwy N

Texas Contract Construction INC
Lorenda Oxsheer
9032 Sweetwater Lane

Texas Fastener Supply LLC
Wayne Gutman
15710 Pinyon Creek Dr

Texas Friends Of Chabad-Lubavitch Inc
Chaim Lazaroff
10900 Fondren Rd

Texas Gallery LTD
Fredericka Hunter
2012 Peden St

Texas Health School LP
Jody Hawk
11211 Katy Fwy Ste 170

Texas Heart Institute
Michael Mcgee
6770 Bertner Ave Mc3 117

Texas International Institute Of Health Professions
Aijaz Khowaja
9888 Bissonnet St Ste 150 - M

Texas Liqua Tech Services INC
Charles Small
1819 Milby St

Texas Oiltech Laboratories INC
Imraan Nabi
10630 Fallstone Road

Texas Pretreatment LLC
Allison Osborne
1221 Wood Hollow Dr

Texas Process Equipment Co
Kyle Drennan
5215 Ted St

Texas Scanwerks LLC
Jaya Mittakanti
11999 Katy Fwy Ste 396

Texas School Of Business Inc
Vickie Davis
6363 Richmond Ave Suite 500

Texas School Of Business Inc
Vickie Davis
711 E Airtex Dr Ste 100

Texas Tower LTD
Mike Jackson
600 Travis St Ste 6920

Texican Natural Gas Company
John Schwing
1 Allen Ctr Ste 1150

Texpo Power LP
Mark Perrotti
7660 Woodway Dr Ste 471 A

Tge Resources INC
Kristi Brady
8048 Northcourt Rd

Tgs-Nopec Geophysical Company
Kristian Johansen
10451 Clay Rd

Thai Basil LLC
Whitney Harrel
4402 Gibson St

The Commercial Siding And Maintenance Company
Mark Wendelburg
8660 Lambright Rd Ste A

The Houston Audubon Society
Julie Gold
440 Wilchester Blvd

The Rose
Trina Hans
12700 N Featherwood Dr Ste 260

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
11030 Kingspoint Rd Ste 1

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
2821 Gulf Fwy

The Sherwin-Williams Company
Mike May
4760 W Bellfort St

Therapy Supply House Inc
Ovo Nwabudike
6725 Stella Link Rd

Thermocontrol Inc
Eric Koslan
5700 Hartsdale Dr

Thinops Resources LLC
Tom Moreno
4311 W Alabama Ste 1

Third Coast Fresh Distribution LLC
Adriana Grajeda
8255 Tewantin Dr

Thomas Enterprises Inc
James Thomas
7127 Mohave Hls

Thomas Nakia D
Nakia Thomas
13419 Boonway Dr

Thomas Ronald
Ronald Thomas
15027 Chetland Place Dr

Thomas Stacy
Stacy Thomas
5643 Canyon Forest Dr

Three Allen Center Co. LLC
Paul Frazier
333 Clay St

Throne Events LLC
Christine Robinson
2100 W Loop S Ste 205

Thrustmaster Of Texas INC
Joe Bekker
6900 Thrustmaster Dr

Tidal Energy Marketing (u.s.) LLC
Steve Myers
1100 Louisiana St Ste 3300

Tied To Solutions
Maurece Clark
6930 Woodridge Row Dr

Timken Gears & Services INC
Ethan Gach
10830 Trl Ct

Titan Cmg INC
Cheston Syma
19859 Katy Fwy Ste B

Titan Maritime LLC
Shelley Kerr
15894 Diplomatic Plaza Dr

Titan Technologies International INC
Jerome Blas
9001 Jameel Rd Ste 180

Tlc Clinic Pllc.
Huy Le
7602 Janak Dr

Tnt Crane & Rigging INC
Bob Seward
925 South Loop W

Today's Business Solutions LLC
Robert Jimenez
1920 N Memorial Way Ste 104

Tolunay-Wong Engineers INC
William Tobin
10710 S Sam Houston Pkwy W

Tom Baranowski
Tom Baranowski
2225 Sheridan St

Tomowave Laboratories INC
Alexander Oraevsky
6550 Mapleridge St Ste 124

Tonerland Corporation
Linda Lafon
8711 Fallbrook Dr

Top Brass INC
Bill Rousey
2500 North Freeway

Top-Hotel Supply INC
Katherine Singleton
16546 Air Center Blvd

Toray International America INC
Susan Lewis
140 Cypress Station Dr Ste 210

Total Business Makeover LLC
Melissa Remigio
5350 W Gulf Bank Rd Ste 314

Total Renal Care Texas Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
10655 Easter Fwy

Total Renal Care Texas Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
4918 W 34th St

Total Renal Care Texas Limited Partnership
Christian Bottcher
607 Timberdale Lane Ste 100

Total Renal Care Texas Limited Partnership
Simone Kelly
9110 Jones Rd Ste 110

Total Safety U.s. INC
Brad Williams
11111 Wilcrest Green Dr Ste 300

Total Seminars LLC
Janelle Meyers
12550 Fuqua St

Touch Of Vision Foundation Center
Constance Sayrie
2603 Hollymist Dr

Townsend's Polymer Services & Information INC
Frances Davidson
523 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 500

Townsend's Polymer Services & Information INC
Frances Davidson
523 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Ste 500

Trace Matters Scientific LLC
Mazdak Oskui
2300 W Alabama St #61

Trailers Of Texas Inc
Nicholas Harmon
7700 E Sam Houston Pkwy N

Trans-Tec Machine LTD.
George Ritchey
6320 Ridgemont St

Transforming Business Operations International LLC
Terrry Holtz
5847 San Felipe St Ste 1700

Transproject LLC
Susan St. Germain
5656 N Sam Houston Parkway Eas

Transvirtual Technologies Partnership LP
Debra Hegmann
13110 Bexhill

Transwestern Commercial Services LLC
Christopher Dubberly
1900 West Loop S Ste 1300

Trautwein Soil Testing Equipment Co
Stephen Trautwein
6909 Ashcroft #104

Treadwright Tires LLC
David Gomez
6501 Navigation Blvd Ste 100

Trends & Beyond Inc
Atilla Tuna
6410 Del Monte Drive

Trendsetter Vulcan Offshore Inc
Kim Mittendorf
16225 Park Ten Pl Ste 135

Trescope INC
Letto Thomas
11250 Charles Rd Ste E

Trezvant Academy Inc
Linda Trezvant
9430 Hudson Bend Cir

Tri Star Freight System INC
Kathleen Nance
5407 Mesa Dr

Tri Tech Surveying Company LP
Karen Lopez
10401 Westoffice Dr

Trial Solutions Of Texas LLC
Clint Lehew
14655 Northwest Fwy Ste 135

Trico Tower Service INC
John Hill
4020 Creekmont Dr

Tricon International LTD.
Jordan Smith
777 Post Oak Blvd Ste 550

Trihawk LLC
Chris Queen
1322 Space Park Dr Ste A220

Trilliant Surgical LTD.
Chad Steitle
6721 Portwest Drive Suite 160

Trinity Physics Consulting LLC
Robert Parry
14655 Northwest Fwy Ste 132

Triple D Uniform Rental INC
Jacy Henderson
4031 Southerland Rd

Triumphant Daycare Preschool And Family Care Cent
Cassandra Keller
15100 Ella Blvd Apt 1002

Tsg LLC
Theodore Sims
2616 South Loop West Suite 575

Tsp Specialty Products LTD.
Nancy Villalba
3700 Westchase Dr

Tts Marine INC
Reno Mastrocola
14730 Vickery Dr

Turner & Townsend Inc
Robert Raynes
10777 Westheimer Rd Ste 1160

Twin Oaks Mutual Housing Community
William Elsbree
8323 Southwest Frwy #330

Tx Lfg Energy LP
Chris Davis
1412 N Sam Houston Pkwy E

Txthera INC
Kian Haghgoo
6501 Fannin St Rm Na504 Module 2

Tyhan Inc
Denise Maxwell
12755 Windfern Rd

Tyrrell Data Services INC
Steve Tyrrell
9808b Whithorn Dr

U P Systems Incorporated
Krystal Mamou
11100 Brittmore Park Dr

U.S. Vets - Texas
Tom Mitchell
4604 Main St Ste 213

USA. Fastener Group INC
Deborah Douglas
1300 Gazin St

Uboltit Inc
Derek Canada
9127 Emmott Rd

Ucm/gp-1301 Fannin LP
Shawn Harvey
1177 W Loop S Ste 1750

Uei LLC
Robert Mcilvain
1100 NASA Pkwy #200

Uempoweru Inc
Lisa Cannon
6424 Fairway Drive

Ugp Enterprises Inc
Lee Johnson
11245 West Road #1211

Ultimate Changes Inc
Reginald Robinson
10417 Rosehaven Dr

Ultimate Employment Services
Sharon Floyd
5814 Caruso Forest Drive

Ultimate Linings LTD
Deepak Mittal
6630 Roxburgh Dr Ste 175

Umoh Ikanedem
Ikanedem Umoh
10333 Harwin Dr Suite 538

Unfamiliar Talent Youth & Family Services Organization INC
Michael Winters
2400 S Loop W #618

Uni-Chartering Usa LLC
Taylor Stickline
840 Gessner Rd Ste 210

Unilev Management Corp.
Patrick Skinner
1 Riverway Ste 100

Union Of Syrian Medical Relief Organizations-Usa
David Mandell
10333 Harwin Ste #573

Unique Digital Technology INC
Todd Belcher
10595 Westoffice Dr

Uniqueness Of Christ International Ministries Inc
Pastor Isabelle Myles
1660 W Tc Jester

United Batteries & Accessories
Samie Barber
7762 Braniff St

United Church Of Christ Foundation
Joshua Allen Sr
7373 N Wayside Dr Ofc

United Refrigeration INC
Brian Carroll
1225 Seamist Rd

United Refrigeration INC
Jerry Malin
7801 N Shepherd Dr Ste 113

United Refrigeration INC
Louis Gutierrez Jr
6298 Brookhill Dr

United Space Alliance LLC
Pat Madden
3700 Bay Area Blvd Ste Hb5 10

United States Postal Service
Jan Verfurth
401 Franklin St

United States Veterans Initiative
Stephen Peck
4604 Main St

Unitex Bag INC
Dinna Lo
10550 Beaumont Hwy

Univar Usa INC
Kitty Wooton
1919 Jacintoport Blvd

Universal Geopower LLC
Chris Luchini
1800 Bering Drive Suite 510

Universal Geoscience Consulting
Adele Gorody
1214 W Alabama St Ste 102

Universe Technical Translation INC
Andreas Nordquist
9225 Katy Fwy Ste 400

University Of Houston Charter School
Patricia Paquin
3855 Holman Rm 100 Melcher Gym

University Of Houston System
Melissa Villarreal
4800 Calhoun Rd Rm 9

University Of Texas Health Science Center At Houston
Shaun Mcgowan
7000 Fannin St Ste 1006

University Of Texas M D Anderson
Renee Gonzales
1515 Holcombe Blvd Unit 207

University Of Texas System
Sue Langgard
7000 Fannin St Ste 1200

Unlimited Prosthetics INC
Erika Sanchez
8800 Bissonnet St Ste J

Unlimited Visions Aftercare Inc
Marilyn Jones
5527 Lawndale St

Upstart Acquisitions Corp.
Richelle Schrader
10225 Woodedge Dr

Urban Circle LLC
Genesis Henderson
2835 Clinton Dr

Urban Harvest Inc
Sandra Wicoff
2311 Canal Street Ste 122

Urban Stem Corporation (u-S.t.e.m.)
Monique Micheaux
6985 Brace St

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Neal Greeley
10800 Richmond Ave

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Neal Greeley
10800 Richmond Ave

Urs Energy & Construction INC
Neal Greeley
10800 Richmond Ave

Urs Group INC
Gary Engle
19219 Katy Fwy Ste 100

Us Jet Services Inc
Khaled Alhalabi
19939 Chasewood Park Dr Apt 7203

Us Med-Equip INC
Gurmit Bhatia
9777 W Gulf Bank Rd Ste 20

Usa Environment LP
Glenn Mintz
10234 Lucore St

V N Team Work Hiep Luc
Mike Nguyen
11210 Bellaire Blvd Ste 118

Valencianas Quality Rennovations
Rudy Valenciana
5226 Ridgeway Dr

Valverde Victor A
Victor Valverde
7407 Miller Rd 2 Trlr 9

Vapogenix INC
Danguole Spakevicius Altman
8285 El Rio St Ste 150

Vard Marine Us INC
Kristin Jovel
1880 S Dairy Ashford Rd Ste 425

Vargas Yadin
Yadin Vargas
7322 Southwest Fwy Ste 1-1735

Varnett Schools INC
M Annette Cluff
5025 S Willow Dr

Varvedo Inc
Andrew Wooten
One Baylor Plz Ste 100d

Vashka LLC
Steven Witt
914 Main St Unit 810

Vaughn Shipping Corporation
Martin Faubion
1115 Crossroads Dr

Velikova Natalia
Natalia Velikova
2014 Fairview St Unit A

Velocity Unified Communications INC
Jamal Thompson
616 Fm 1960 West Suite 330

Vendor Credentialing Service LLC
Matthew Read
616 Cypress Creek Pkwy Ste 800

Ventilation Service INC
Kristopher Shanklin
4930 Dacoma St Ste K

Veradox LLC
Matthew Wilson
4605 Post Oak Place Drive Ste 230

Verde Environmental INC
William Scogin
9223 Eastex Fwy

Veritas Supply INC
Elvira Ocampo
5330 Griggs Rd Ste A108

Veritrust Corporation
Chris Godinich
2000 Afton St

Ves Group Inc
John Salatka
3000 Richmond Ave Ste 540

Veterans Evaluation Services INC
Jessalyn Viera
3000 Richmond Ave Ste 540

Veterans Infosource Project
Marylyn Harris
5330 Griggs Rd Ste A113

Vethan Law Firm P.c.
Charles Vethan
3501 Allen Pkwy

Victim Assistance Centre
Marinelle Timmons
1310 Prairie St Ste 1030

Victor Cheryl
Cheryl Victor
3023 Sherbrooke Canyon Ln

Video Insight INC
Linda Richardson
3 Riverway Ste 700

Vigil Antislip LLC
Ted Lewis
8615 J Jackrabbit Rd

Vii/sch Houston Hotel LP
Linda Thiem Thiem
1200 Louisiana St

Villas At Bayou Park Inc
Sam Hom
1301 Dennis St

Vilseck LLC
Guo Chen
16510 Williamstown Dr

Viola G Lopez & William J Kramberg Inc
Carolina Valencia
4606 Morningside Dr Ste A

Virtuix INC
Gavin West
2221 W Dallas St #430

Vision Of Hope Christian Center
Jeareme Mosley
525 N Sam Houston Pkwy E 585

Vistacone Management LLC
Kayode Bello
2500 Citywest Blvd Ste 300

Visual Comfort Corporation Of America
Kathryn Landrum
22008 N Berwick Dr

Visual Computing Systems (vcs) Corporation
Omar Al-thehabey
10000 N Eldridge Pkwy Ste 828

Visualase INC
Ashok Gowda
8058 El Rio St

Vitas Healthcare Corporation
Thad Jaracz
4828 Loop Central Dr Ste 650

Vitol INC
Bill Adkins
1100 Louisiana St Ste 5500

Vivas Contractors Inc
Fernando Vivas
5205 Spindle Dr

Vivid Technologies Inc
Lauren Sauers
5607 Carew St

Vm Ranch LLC
Charles Judge
2229 Del Monte

Vm Reliable Services LLC
Michelle Atwell
5315-B Cypress Creek Pkwy #227

Vogler Sheet Metal Company Inc
Mandy Kaiser
2625 Karbach St

Voice Solutions Inc
Sharon Moon
3100 Timmons Ln Ste 510

Voices Breaking Boundaries
Sehba Sarwar
1119 Waugh Dr Ste 3

Volk Flow Controls INC
Bradley Wong
15111 Mintz Ln

Volunteer Houston Of Texas Gulfcoast
Cameron Waldner
3015 Richmond Ave Ste 100

Vortex Ventures INC
John Kite
3433 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Ste 406

Voyager Fleet Systems INC
Christina Lanius
738 Hwy 6 S Ste # 600

Vu Yen
Yen Vu
8414 Stroud Dr

Vulcan Point Corporation
Angel Cuaresma
10310 Covey Ct

Vutech Display Systems & Vision Care Filters
Bill Evans
3150 Walnut Bend Ln Ste 501

Vuum LLC
Ryan Guerra
1408 Missouri St

Vyripharm Enterprises LLC
Elias Jackson
7205 Alameda Rd Ste 300593

W & R Construction Co. LLC
Wendell Robbins, Jr.
4410 Osby Dr.

W J Ford & Associates Inc
Bill Ford
1511 W 12th St

W R I Golden State LLC
Diana Padron
2600 Citadel Plaza Dr Ste 300

W. & O. Supply INC
Whitney Croxton
8000 Market Street Rd Ste 220

W. M. Dillard & Associates LP
John Cody
16100 Dillard Drive Suite 900

W&t Offshore INC
Todd Grabois
9 Greenway Plz Ste 300

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool A) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
7311 W Greens Rd

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool B) Realty LP
Mona Rigdon
16500 N Hedgecroft Dr

W2005/fargo Hotels (pool B) Realty LP
Nicole Shanks
655 N Sam Houston Pkwy E

Wacoolen Technologies INC
Rick Anderson
3663 Villa Glen Dr

Wada Engineering And Renewable Energy Technologies LLC
Emmanuel Wada
17322 S Summit Canyon Dr

Walia Jatindera
Jatindera Walia
8818 Prichett Dr

Walker Advertising Group LLC
Ashley Walker
11811 N Fwy Ste 510

Walker Parking Consultants/engineers INC
Laura Stinnett
17049 El Camino Real Ste 202

Walls"r"us LLC
Felicia Coreathers
1302 Clinton Park Ave

Warehouse Associates Corporate Centre Fannin 610 LTD.
Drew Beeson
707 N Shepherd Dr Ste 700

Waste Management Of Texas INC
Lee Hicks
10701 Todd Rd

Waste Management Recycle America LLC
Lee Hicks
1001 Fannin St Ste 4000

Waste Management INC
Lee Hicks
1001 Fannin St Ste 4000

Water Energy Technologies Inc
Bob Beddingfield
9741 Tappenbeck Dr

Water Standard Management (us) INC
Paul Choules
4265 San Felipe St Ste 620

Waterman Steele Real Estate Advisors LLC
Tami Pearson
3003 W Alabama

Waukesha-Pearce Industries INC
Pete Crabtree
12320 South Main St

Wavve Stream Inc
Ivette Rubio
9311 Shady Lane Cir

Way Tech Inc
John Plummer
6124 Westview Dr

Waypoint 2 Space INC
Kevin Heath
957 NASA Pkwy #321

Waypoint 2 Space INC
Kevin Heath
957 NASA Pkwy #321

Wca Waste Corporation
Derrick Standley
1330 Post Oak Blvd 30th Flr

We Care Inc
Albertha Lewis
6220 Westpark Dr Ste 101

Weatherford Laboratories INC
Camille Lupton
515 Post Oak Blvd Ste 600

Webbco Enterprises LLC
Erma Webb
4355 Sylvanfield Dr Ste 230

Weber Laney Michelle
Laney Weber
13807 Greenwood Ln S

Well Worldwide Energy Logistics INC
John Tate
17401 Aldine Westfield Rd

Wellsprings Inc
Valerie Beckham
5031 Allum Rd

Welzenbach Linda
Linda Welzenbach
15918 Mesa Verde Dr

Werther International INC
Roumen Atanason
8614 Veterans Memorial Dr

West Columbia Apartment Associates LTD
Robert Caplan
510 Bering Dr Ste 210

West Houston Family Practice Associates P A
Terrie Lutz
12245 Richmond Ave

West Oaks Ii Corporation
Kay Davis
15025 1/2 Caseta Dr

Westchase District
Irma Sanchez
10375 Richmond Ave Ste 1175

Westchase District Community Fund
David Gilkeson
10375 Richmond Ave Ste1175

Westchase Express INC
Robert Vannieuwenhuyzen
1200 S Dairy Ashford St Apt 421

Westergaard Solutions Inc
Carsten Westergaard
1400 Mckinney Ste 1308

Western States Fire Protection Company
Luke Cope
4456 Campbell Rd

Westerngeco LLC
Sam Millis
10001 Richmond Ave

Wheaton Dormesha
Dormesha Wheaton
17211 Dakota Ridge Dr

Wheelchair & Scooter Express L C
James Burris
4905 San Jacinto Ste A

Whitaker Medical LLC
Li Chen
10375 Richmond Ave Ste 1700

White's INC
Stephen White
4614 Navigation Blvd

Whr Architects INC
Joel Colwell
1111 Louisiana St Fl 26

Wicked Burn LLC
Eric Crow
206 E Edgebrook Dr

Wil Cil Love Foundation
Richard Inim
12710 Skyknoll Ln

William Jacob Management INC
Michael Duffy
15810 Park Ten Pl Ste 300

Williams Scotsman INC
Megan White
10855 John Ralston Rd

Williams Tamara
Tamara Williams
10426 Rockaway

Willingham Systems LLC
Mark Willingham
903 Port Houston St

Willowbrook Dialysis Center L.p
Christian Bottcher
12120 Jones Rd Ste G

Wilson & Company INC Engineers & Architects
Brenda Bevington
13105 Northwest Fwy # 710

Wilson Architectural Group Inc
Gary Wilson
5051 Westheimer Rd Ste 1800

Wilson Family Empowerment Foundation
Tjwana Wilson
4600 Hwy 6 N Ste 270

Windsync
Tracy Jacobson
5220 Weslayan St Apt C202

Winpark Management LLC
Tara Cameron
1001 Mckinney St Ste 450

Winterhill Graphics Inc
John Hilliard
11107 Riverridge Park Ln

Wisestaff LLC
Kim Parker
10101 Southwest Fwy Ste 400

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates INC
Leandro Etcheverry
4321 W Sam Houston Pkwy N Ste 190

Wm Healthcare Solutions INC
Lee Hicks
1001 Fannin St Ste 4000

Wm Renewable Energy LLC
Dave Unger
1001 Fannin St Ste 4000

Wmrm LLC
Rick Mowrer
11875 W Little York Dr Ste 607

Wnqe Village Center Vi LLC
Tori Nienaber
8827 W Sam Houston Pkwy Ste 200

Wood Dialysis LLC
Christian Bottcher
20320 Nw Fwy Ste 100

Wood Mackenzie Inc
Charles Mitchell
5847 San Felipe Ste 1000

Woods Project INC
Maira Dos Santos
6 Sleepy Oaks

Woolsey Aviation INC
Roger Woolsey
8501 Telephone Rd

Workflow Filing & Office Solutions LLC
Bruce Brown
5227 Carew

Worldwide Suites LTD.
Tiffney Hanna
111 W 14 Th St

Woulardjennifer
Jennifer Woulard
931 N Sky Dr

Wri Galleria LLC
Earl Spencer
2600 Citadel Plz Dr #125

Wri Hr Venture Properties I LLC
Nancy Cones
2600 Citadel Plaza Dr 125

Wri/texla LLC
Diana Padron
2600 Citadel Plz Dr Ste 125

Writers In Schools
Robin Reagler
1523 W Main St

Ws Atkins Inc
Kristina Mcfarland
920 Memorial City Way Ste 700

Wtu Retails Energy LP
Carl Boyd
12 Greenway Plz Ste 250

Wuu Technologies LLC
Reginald Masters
2500 Woodland Park Dr Apt J102

Wyman-Gordon Forgings Inc
Steve Tuozzo
10825 Telge Rd Bldg 2

X-Tra Light Manufacturing Partnership LTD.
Richard Shirley
8812 Frey Rd

Xp4d LLC
Bob Sauls
18333 Egret Bay Blvd #140

Xpanding Us LLC
Miao Smith
5750 Gulfton St Apt 1408

Yask Global LLC
Yaw Acheampong
11212 Westpark Dr Ste 335

Yaupon Holly Tea LLC
Abianne Falla
707 Diamond Leaf Ln

Yearone LLC
Weston Waldo
15527 Baybrook Dr

Yellow Cross
Bobbi Nguyen
6628 Wilcrest Dr Ste B200

Yellow Rose Landscaping
Jefry Aguilar
8119 Folkestone Ln

Yes Prep Public Schools INC
Stephanie Jones
6201 Bonhomme Rd Ste 168n

Yezak Technical Staffing Inc
Clint White
11221 Richmond Ave Ste C106

Yi Samuel S H
Samuel Yi
3607 Mountain Rose Ln

Yls Incorporated
Yancy Saunders
1111 N Loop W Ste 720

Yogablue Studio LLC
Nicole Griswold
4200 Scotland St Apt 130

Younan Tower LLC
Terri Estell
2350 N Sam Houston Pkwy E

Young & Cunningham America INC
Doug Schultz
1718 Fry Rd Ste 230

Young Audiences INCOf Houston
Mary Mettenbrink
4550 Post Oak Place Dr Ste 230

Young Audiences INCOf Houston
Mary Mettenbrink
4550 Post Oak Place Dr Ste 230

Youthful Events
Sheronda Ladell
6969 Hollister St Apt 1309

Ypi North Belt Portfolio LLC
Dolores Mitchell
650 N Houston Pkwy E Ste 400

Z-Terra
Alexander Popovici
17171 Park Row Ste 247

Zealous Mentor Inc
Latonya Brown
340 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Suite A160i #309

Zion Tax Services
Jeanetta Hurt
7058 Lakeview Haven Dr Ste 103

Zoex Corporation
Edward Ledford, Jr.
12221 Fuqua Rd. Ste A

Zota Carolyn
Carolyn Zota
3323 Arbor St

Zspace L.c.
Alan Olinger
5801 Chimney Rock